Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012write


Russia The Open Cup of Izhevsk, a class A tournament, played from 01-12-2012 to 02-12-2012 in Izhevsk, Russia, was won by Jurij Beljaev 3d, second came Igor Nemlij 5d (photo) and third was Sergej Korolev 1k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Fri 14 December 2012




1 Tournaments coming up
2 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3 Silesian Cup 16-2014
4 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
5 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
6 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
7 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
8 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
9 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
10 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
11 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
12 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
13 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
14 Tula Cup 15-2014
15 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
16 Championship of Perm 15-2014
17 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
18 Antwerpen 2014
19 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
20 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
21 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
22 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
23 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
24 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
25 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
26 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
27 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
28 La Carboneria 15-2014
29 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
30 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
31 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
32 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
33 Finnish Team Championship 2014
34 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
35 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
36 Birmingham 14-2014
37 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
38 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
39 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
40 Belgian Championship 14-2014
41 La Carboneria 13-2014
42 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
43 Kani6 2014
44 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
45 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
46 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
47 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
48 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
49 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
50 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
51 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
52 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
53 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
54 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
55 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
56 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
57 Skye 12-2014
58 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
59 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
60 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
61 Silesian Cup 12-2014
62 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
63 Vasteras Open 2014
64 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
65 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
66 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
67 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
68 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
69 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
70 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
71 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
72 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
73 Trigantius 11-2014
74 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
75 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
76 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
77 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
78 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
79 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
80 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
81 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
82 Go Festival 10-2014
83 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
84 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
85 British Open 10-2014
86 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
87 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
88 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
89 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
90 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
91 La Carboneria 09-2014
92 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
93 10th International Tournament 09-2014
94 Kido Cup 09-2014
95 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
96 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
97 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
98 Silesian Cup 09-2014
99 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
100 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
101 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
102 La Carboneria 08-2014
103 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
104 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
105 2014 Confucius Cup
106 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
107 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
108 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
109 Silesian Cup 08-2014
110 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
111 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
112 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
113 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
114 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
115 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
116 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
117 Haags Toernooi 2014
118 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
119 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
120 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
121 Cheshire Open 07-2014
122 12th TIS 07-2014
123 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
124 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
125 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
126 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
127 Februar im Go7 06-2014
128 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
129 Koziolek 3 06-2014
130 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
131 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
132 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
133 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
134 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
135 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
136 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
137 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
138 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
139 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
140 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
141 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
142 Odense Winter 05-2014
143 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
144 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
145 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
146 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
147 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
148 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
149 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
150 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
151 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
152 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
153 Dutch Championship 05-2014
154 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
155 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
156 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
157 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
158 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
159 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
160 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
161 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
162 Irish Championship League 04-2014
163 La Carboneria 04-2014
164 Trys Karaliai 2014
165 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
166 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
167 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
168 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
169 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
170 Essener Go Turnier 2014
171 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
172 Winter Tournament 04-2014
173 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
174 Maidenhead 04-2014
175 Championship of School 42 04-2014
176 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
177 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
178 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
179 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
180 Torneo Befana 2014
181 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
182 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
183 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
184 British Open Now Open to All
185 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
186 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
187 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
188 London Open 01-2014
189 Takapotku Open 2014
190 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
191 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
192 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
193 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
194 wintergo 2013 01-2014
195 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
196 Club tournament 01-2014
197 British Open Not So Open
198 Udine2013
199 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
200 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
201 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
202 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
203 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
204 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
205 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
206 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
207 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
208 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
209 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
210 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
211 La Carboneria 52-2013
212 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
213 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
214 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
215 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
216 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
217 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
218 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
219 Odense Christmas 2013
220 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
221 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
222 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
223 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
224 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
225 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
226 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
227 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
228 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
229 UCC Go Tournament 2013
230 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
231 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
232 Polish Championship League 50-2013
233 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
234 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
235 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
236 2013 South London double kyu
237 2013 South London mid kyu
238 2013 South London top kyu
239 2013 South London teachers tournament
240 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
241 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
242 Torneo di Firenze 2013
243 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
244 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
245 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
246 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
247 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
248 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
249 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
250
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
251 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
252 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
253 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
254 Coventry 49-2013
255 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
256 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
257 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
258 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
259 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
260 BGA Title Match 2013
261 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
262 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
263 Berlin Championship Final 2013
264 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
265 week 48 live TV events
266 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
267 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
268 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
269 La Carboneria 48-2013
270 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
271 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
272 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
273 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
274 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
275 Go to Innovation 2013 report
276 week 47 2013 live TV events
277 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
278 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
279 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
280 City Championship 47-2013
281 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
282 Three Peaks 47-2013
283 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
284 Gladiatore 2013
285 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
286 League of Legends
287 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
288 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
290 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
291 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
292 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
293 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
294 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
295 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
296 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
297 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
298 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
299 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
300 Fredericia Open 46-2013
301 The Finnish Championship League 2013
302 Study Tournament 46-2013
303 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
304 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
305 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
306 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
307 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
308 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
309 Perm Halloween 45-2013
310 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
311 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
312 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
313 European Go Student Championship 2013
314 Gothenburg Open 2013
315 Helsinki Casual 2013
316 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
317 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
318 Open Porto 2013
319 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
320 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
321 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
322 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
323 La Carboneria 44-2013
324 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
325 Mannheimer Aji 2013
326 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
327 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
328 Wessex 44-2013
329 Belfast Open 2013
330 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
331 Austrian Open 2013
332 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
333 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
334 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
335 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
336 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
337 Tenuki 2013
338 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
339 Slovenian Championship 2013
340 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
341 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
342 Norwegian Championship 2013
343 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
344 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
345 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
346 Mikulov Open 2013
347 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
348 Indis 2013
349 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
350 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
351 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
352 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
353 East Midlands 2013
354 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
355 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
356 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
357 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
358 Ukrainian Cup 2013
359 Bochumer Bambus 2013
360 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
361 Czech Championship 2013
362 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
363 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
364 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
365 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
366 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
367 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
368 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
369 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
370 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
372 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
373 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
374 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
375 34 Turniej VILO 2013
376 Oulun Syksy 2013
377 Board Games Festival 2013
378 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
379 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
380 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
381 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
382 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
383 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
384 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
385 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
386 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
387 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
388 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
389 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
390 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
391 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
392 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
393 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
394 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
395 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
396 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
397 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
398 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
399 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
400 Cup of Perm 2013
401 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
402 Shropshire 2013
403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
405 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
406 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
407 17th Israeli Championship 2013
408 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
409 School Tournament- Polus 2013
410 SM1-karsinta 2013
411 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
412 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
413 Nuorten SM 2013
414 Championship of South Federal District 2013
415 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
416 City Day Tornament 2013
417 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
418 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
419 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
420 Cornish Open 2013
421 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
422 Torneo di Pisa 2013
423 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
424 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
425 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
426 Russian Female Championship 2013
427 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
428 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
429 Delfts Toernooi 2013
430 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
431 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
432 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
433 Schweriner Turnier 2013
434 Brno Tournament 2013
435 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
436 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
437 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
438 Northern 2013
439 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
440 Summer Tournament 2013
441 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
442 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
443 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
444 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
445 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
446 MSO Open 2013
447 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
448 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
449 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
450 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
451 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
452 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
453 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
454 Odense August 2013
455 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
456 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
457 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
458 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
459 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
460 Pogo Open 2013
461 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
462 World Youth Championship 2013
463 Vladimir Open 2013
464 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
465 Stockholm Open 2013
466 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
467 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
468 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
469 Odesa Golden 2013
470 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
471 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
472 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
473 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
474 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
475 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
476 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
477 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
478 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
479 Leksand Open 2013
480 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
481 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
482 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
483 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
484 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
485 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
486 Samsung Cup 2013
487 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
488 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
489 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
490 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
491 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
492 District Groningen 2013
493 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
494 Moyo Open 2013
495 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
496 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
497 Russian Team Championship 2013
498 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
499 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
500 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
501 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
502 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
503 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
504 Summer Go Camp 2013
505 Milton Keynes 2013
506 46th City Championship Finals 2013
507 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
508 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
509 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
510 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
511 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
512 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
513 Kieler Turnier 2013
514 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
515 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
516 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
517 Charlie Marlow 2013
518 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
519 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
520 Romanian National Championship 2013
521 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
522 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
523 Mangalia Open 2013
524 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
525 Welsh Open 2013
526 8th Marathon 2013
527 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
528 Durham 2013
529 Slovak Go Festival 2013
530 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
531 II Open de Bilbao 2013
532 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
533 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
534 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
535 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
536 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
537 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
538 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
539 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
540 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
541 Croatian open go championship 2013.
542 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
543 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
544 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
545 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
546 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
547 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
548 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
549 Galway Go Tournament 2013
550 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
551 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
552 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
553 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
554 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
555 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
556 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
557 Arundel 2013
558 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
559 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
560 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
561 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
562 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
563 Cup of Rivne 2013
564 Fredericia Open 2013
565 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
566 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
567 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
568 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
569 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
570 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
571 Scottish Open 2013
572 Challengers 2013
573 Apeldoorn 2013
574 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
575 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
576 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
577 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
578 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
579 Championship of Perm 2013
580 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
581 Kido Cup 2013
582 Go in Duketown 2013
583 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
584 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
585 Swiss Go Championship 2013
586 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
587 Open Lisboa 2013
588 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
589 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
590 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
591 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
592 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
593 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
594 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
595 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
596 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
597 Swedish Championship 2013
598 Teden Mladih 2013
599 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
600 Bracknell 2013
601 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
602 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
603 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
604 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
605 Amsterdam International 2013
606 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
607 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
608 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
609 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
610 Young Masters League 2013
611 Cambridge Barlow 2013
612 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
613 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
614 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
615 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
616 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
617 Go for Luzern 2013
618 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
619 Riga Open Go 2013
620 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
621 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
622 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
623 Interview with InSeong Hwang
624 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
625 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
626 Martinicup 2013
627 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
628 Torneo citta di Este 2013
629 Jaakko Munkki 2013
630 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
631 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
632 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
633 Danish Championship 2013
634 Spring tournament 2013
635 MSU Go Championship-2013
636 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
637 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
638 Birmingham 2013
639 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
640 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
641 Oslo Open 2013
642 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
643 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
644 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
645 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
646 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
647 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
648 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
649 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
650 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
651 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
652 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
653 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
654 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
655 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
656 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
657 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
658 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
659 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
660 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
662 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
663 Go Open Plzen 2013
664 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
665 British Open 2013
666 33 Turniej VILO 2013
667 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
668 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
669 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
670 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
671 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
672 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
673 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
674 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
675 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
676 Avignon Tournament 2013
677 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
678 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
679 Go Festival 2013
680 Passover Tournament 2013
681 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
682 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
683 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
684 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
685 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
686 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
687 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
688 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
689 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
690 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
691 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
692 Handicap Tournament 2013
693 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
694 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
695 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
696 Oulun Kevat 2013
697 rovnodennost 2013
698 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
699 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
700 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
701 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
702 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
703 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
704 go7ix 2013
705 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
706 6. Kyu turnir 2013
707 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
708 British Youth Championship 2013
709 Paris tournament 2013
710 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
711 Cup of Tula 2013
712 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
713 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
714 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
715 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
716 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
717 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
718 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
719 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
720 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
721 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
722 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
723 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
724 Trigantius 2013
725 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
726 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
727 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
728 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
729 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
730 Fredericia Spring 2013
731 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
732 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
733 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
734 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
735 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
736 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
737 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
738 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
739 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
740 2013 Confucius Cup
741 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
742 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
743 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
744 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
745 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
746 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
747 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
748 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
749 Oxford Ladder 2013
750 Blansko Tournament 2013
751 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
752 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
753 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
754 Welwyn Gardens 2013
755 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
756 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
757 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
758 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
759 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
760 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
761 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
762 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
763 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
764 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
765 Vasteras Open 2013
766 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
767 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
768 Cassovia Cup 2013
769 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
770 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
771 Polish Youth Championship 2013
772 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
773 FORAS 2013
774 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
775 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
776 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
777 Tiger beats Miffy
778 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
779 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
780 Cheshire Open 2013
781 28th Antony Tournament 2013
782 Winner`s sonata 2013
783 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
784 Haags Toernooi 2013
785 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
786 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
787 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
788 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
789 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
790 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
791 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
792 Festival Lariks 2013
793 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
794 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
795 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
796 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
797 Odense Winter 2013
798 Antony Tournament 2013
799 Orsay Tournament 2013
800 National Veteran Championship 2013
801 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
802 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
803 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
804 Dutch Female Championship 2013
805 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
806 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
807 Dutch Championship 2013
808 Maidenhead 2013
809 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
810 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
811 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
812 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
813 Winter Tournament 2013
814 Jusandan 2013
815 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
816 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
817 Wintergo 2012 2013
818 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
819 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
820 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
821 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
822 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
823 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
824 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
825 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
826 Trys Karaliai 2013
827 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
828 Childish Convention Championship 2013
829 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
830 Essen 2013
831 Decin Tournament 2013
832 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
833 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
834 Torneo della Befana 2013
835 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
836 La Carboneria 2013
837 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
838 London Open 2013
839 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
840 2013
841 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
842 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
843 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
844 SM-finaali 2012
845 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
846 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
847 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
848 GO7 Rapid 2012
849 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
850 .Three dragons. 2012
851 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
852 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
853 Gosente winter tournament 2012
854 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
855 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
856 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
857 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
858 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
859 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
860 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
861 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
862 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
863 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
864 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
865 Championship of Karelia 2012
866 Cup of Perm Region 2012
867 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
868 Championship of Kurgan 2012
869 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
870 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
871 Go Baron Title Match 2012
872 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
873 EdinburghChristmas 2012
874 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
875 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
876 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
877 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
878 Cluj- City Championship 2012
879 Austrian Female Championship 2012
880 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
881 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
882 David 2012
883 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
884 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
885 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
886 Romanian Cup Final 2012
887 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
888 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
889 Go Baron Finals Match
890 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
891 Serbian women Go championship 2012
892 38th Serbian championship 2012
893 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
894 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
895 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
896 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
897 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
898 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
899 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
900 Polish Championship League 2012
901 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
902 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
903 Coventry 2012
904 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
905 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
906 Go Baron Qualification 2012
907 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
908 XXXIII Kranich 2012
909 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
910 Russian Championship, Final 2012
911 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
912 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
913 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
914 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
915 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
916 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
917 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
918 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
919 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
920 UCC Open 2012
921 Bielsko-Biala 2012
922 15. Go to Innovation 2012
923 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
924 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
925 The Finnish Championship League 2012
926 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
927 Three Peaks 2012
928 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
929 17th November Tournament 2012
930 Il Gladiatore 2012
931 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
932 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
933 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
934 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
935 On cherche un traducteur.
936 Autumn Tournament 2012
937 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
938 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
939 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
940 Austrian Open 2012
941 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
942 Odense November 2012
943 Berlin Go Week 2012
944 Goeteborg Open 2012
945 Oulun Syksy 2012
946 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
947 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
948 Wessex 2012
949 32 Turniej VILO 2012
950 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
951 Mannheimer Aji 2012
952 Irish Ladder, October 2012
953 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
954 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
955 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
956 Salzburg 2012
957 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
958 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
959 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
960 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
961 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
962 35. Belgrade Open 2012
963 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
964 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
965 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
966 Palava Tournament 2012
967 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
968 XIII Spanish Open 2012
969 East Midlands 2012
970 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
971 Ukrainian Cup 2012
972 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
973 LaPedra Octubre 2012
974 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
975 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
976 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
977 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
978 Norwegian Championship 2012
979 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
980 Czech Female Championship 2012
981 Czech Go Championship 2012
982 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
983 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
984 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
985 Shodan Trophy 2012
986 "Crow in a starry sky"
987 Open Porto 2012
988 Turniej Kotlany 2012
989 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
990 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
991 Slovenian Championship 2012
992 Board Games Festival 2012
993 Bochumer Bambus 2012
994 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
995 KAUNO TAURE 2012
996 ProGO match- sept 2012
997 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
998 Israeli Championship 2012
999 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1000 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1001 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1002 Shropshire 2012
1003 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1004 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1005 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1006 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1007 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1008 Swindon 2012
1009 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1010 BGA Title Match 2012
1011 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1012 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1013 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1014 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1015 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1016 Cornish Open 2012
1017 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1018 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1019 Visegrad tour 2012
1020 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1021 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1022 Helsinki Casual 2012
1023 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1024 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1025 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1026 Northern 2012
1027 Campionato italiano 2012
1028 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1029 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1030 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1031 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1032 SM1-karsinta 2012
1033 European Female Championship 2012
1034 European Cup 2012
1035 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1036 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1037 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1038 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1039 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1040 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1041 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1042 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1043 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1044 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1045 Summer Tournament 2012
1046 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1047 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1048 Zurich 2012
1049 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1050 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1051 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1052 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1053 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1054 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1055 Russian Female Championship 2012
1056 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1057 MSO Open 2012
1058 Russian Women Championship
1059 Interview with Andrew Kay
1060 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1061 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1062 French Open Championship 2012
1063 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1064 Taiwanese Go stars
1065 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1066 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1067 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1068 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1069 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1070 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1071 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1072 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1073 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1074 Trickmove of the year!
1075 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1076 Lai Yu-Cheng
1077 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1078 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1079 WMSG 2012 day 3
1080 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1081 WMSG 2012 day 2
1082 WMSG 2012 day 1
1083 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1084 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1085 Interview with Jan Simara
1086 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1087 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1088 Altay Cup 2012
1089 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1090 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1091 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1092 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1093 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1094 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1095 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1096 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1097 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1098 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1099 TurkuGP 2012
1100 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1101 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1102 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1103 Moyo Open 2012
1104 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1105 Oulun Kesa 2012
1106 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1107 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1108 Bergen Open 2012
1109 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1110 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1111 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1112 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1113 Youth Go Camp 2012
1114 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1115 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1116 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1117 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1118 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1119 Russian Team Championship 2012
1120 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1121 Romanian Summer camp
1122 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1123 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1124 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1125 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1126 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1127 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1128 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1129 Freiburg 2012
1130 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1131 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1132 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1133 Milton Keynes 2012
1134 Leksand Open 2012
1135 Welsh Open 2012
1136 Graz 2012
1137 Durham 2012
1138 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1139 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1140 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1141 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1142 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1143 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1144 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1145 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1146 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1147 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1148 Takapotku Open 2012
1149 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1150 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1151 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1152 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1153 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1154 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1155 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1156 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1157 Cup of Rivne 2012
1158 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1159 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1160 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1161 Open Lx 2012
1162 Hungarian GP 2012
1163 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1164 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1165 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1167 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1168 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1169 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1170 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1171 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1172 Challengers 2012
1173 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1174 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1175 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1176 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1177 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1178 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1179 European Pair Go Championship
1180 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1181 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1182 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1183 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1184 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1185 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1186 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1187 Galway Tournament 2012
1188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1189 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1190 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1191 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1192 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1193 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1194 Kidocup 2012
1195 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1196 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1197 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1198 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1199 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1200 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1201 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1202 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1203 Swedish Championship 2012
1204 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1205 Turniej Majowy 2012
1206 Scottish Open 2012
1207 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1208 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1209 Bracknell 2012
1210 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1211 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1212 Vetruse Cup 2012
1213 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1214 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1215 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1216 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1217 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1218 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1219 San Marino CON 2012
1220 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1221 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1222 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1223 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1224 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1225 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1226 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1227 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1228 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1229 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1230 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1231 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1232 Tartu Spring 2012
1233 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1234 Candidates 2012
1235 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1236 Britain seeks new leader
1237 Apeldoorn 2012
1238 Danish Championship 2012
1239 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1240 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1241 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1242 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1243 3. Giessener T19 2012
1244 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1245 Young Masters League 2012
1246 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1247 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1248 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1249 Oslo Open 2012
1250 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1251 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1252 Porfirion Cup 2012
1253 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1254 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1255 V.Valek memorial 2012
1256 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1257 British Open 2012
1258 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1259 Martinicup 2012
1260 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1261 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1262 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1263 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1264 Spring Tournament 2012
1265 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1266 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1267 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1268 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1269 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1270 Side Tournament 2012
1271 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1272 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1273 Slovenian open 2012
1274 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1275 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1276 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1277 Passover Tournament 2012
1278 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1279 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1280 2012 Canadian Open
1281 Nordic Championship 2012
1282 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1283 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1284 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1285 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1286 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1287 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1288 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1289 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1290 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1291 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1292 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1293 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1294 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1295 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1296 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1297 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1298 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1299 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1300 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1301 Go Open Plzen 2012
1302 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1303 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1304 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1305 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1306 Arundel 2012
1307 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1308 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1309 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1310 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1311 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1312 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1313 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1314 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1315 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1316 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1317 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1318 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1319 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1320 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1321 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1322 Next tournaments in France
1323 British Youth Championship 2012
1324 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1325 Skye 2012
1326 Ishi Open 2012
1327 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1328 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1329 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1330 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1331 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1332 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1333 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1334 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1335 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1336 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1337 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1338 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1339 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1340 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1341 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1342 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1343 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1344 Trigantius 2012
1345 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1346 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1347 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1348 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1349 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1350 Black Stone 2012
1351 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1352 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1353 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1354 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1355 2012 Confucius Cup
1356 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1357 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1358 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1359 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1360 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1361 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1362 Kido Cup 2012
1363 Poznan Casual 2012
1364 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1365 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1366 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1367 Oxford Ladder 2012
1368 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1369 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1370 World Student Championship 2012
1371 Blansko Tournament 2012
1372 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1373 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1374 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1375 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1376 Nottingham 2012
1377 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1378 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1379 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1380 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1381 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1382 zjAva 2012
1383 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1384 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1385 Oxford 2012
1386 FORAS 2012
1387 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1388 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1389 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1390 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1391 Cheshire Open 2012
1392 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1393 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1394 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1395 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1396 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1397 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1398 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1399 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1400 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1401 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1402 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1403 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1405 EYGC 2012
1406 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1407 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1408 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1409 Winter`s sonata 2012
1410 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1411 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1412 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1413 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1414 Bydgoszcz 2012
1415 Dutch Championship 2012
1416 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1417 Some news from France
1418 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1419 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1420 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1421 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1422 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1423 Warszawa 2012
1424 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1425 2011 British Small Board Championship
1426 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1427 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1428 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1429 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1430 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1431 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1432 National Veteran Championship 2012
1433 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1434 Essen 2012
1435 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1436 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1437 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1438 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1439 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1440 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1441 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1442 Club Tournament 2012
1443 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1444 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1445 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1446 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1447 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1448 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1449 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1450 Black Stone 1-2012
1451 Trys Karaliai 2012
1452 La Carboneria 2012
1453 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1454 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1455 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1456 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1457 London Open 2011
1458 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1459 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1460 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1461 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1462 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1463 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1464 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1465 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1466 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1467 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1468 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1469 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1470 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1471 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1472 Legends Cadiz 2011
1473 The 2011 Oporto Open
1474 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1475 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1476 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1477 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1478 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1479 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1480 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1481 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1482 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1483 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1484 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1485 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1486 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1487 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1488 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1489 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1490 Arnhem 2011
1491 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1492 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1493 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1494 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1495 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1496 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1497 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1498 17th November Tournament 2011
1499 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1500 Antony Club 2011
1501 Berliner Kranich 2011
1502 German Go Championship 2011
1503 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1504 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1505 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1506 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1507 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1508 Denkstation 2011
1509 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1510 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1511 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1512 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1513 La Carboneria 2011
1514 Coventry 2011
1515 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1516 Go to Innovation 2011
1517 Three Peaks 2011
1518 .Three dragons. 2011
1519 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1520 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1521 Black Stone 11-2011
1522 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1523 Hungarian Open 2011
1524 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1525 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1526 Team championships round 3
1527 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1528 Club Tournament 2011
1529 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1530 Goteborg Open 2011
1531 Styrian Masters 2011
1532 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1533 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1534 Finnish Championship League 2011
1535 Berlin Go-week 2011
1536 East Midlands 2011
1537 Bydgoszcz 2011
1538 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1539 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1540 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1541 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1542 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1543 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1544 Brussels tournament 2011
1545 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1546 Wessex 2011
1547 Championship of Karelia 2011
1548 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1549 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1550 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1551 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1552 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1553 Black Stone 2011
1554 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1555 Balma Tournament 2011
1556 Oulun Syksy 2011
1557 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1558 Norwegian Championship 2011
1559 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1560 Palava Tournament 2011
1561 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1562 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1563 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1564 Copenhagen Open 2011
1565 European Students Championship 2011
1566 Salzburg 2011
1567 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1568 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1569 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1570 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1571 High Noon 2011
1572 Shodan Tournament 2011
1573 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1574 Israeli Championship 2011
1575 clubs under attack
1576 Board games festival 2011
1577 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1578 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1579 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1580 Go commercial
1581 Slovenian Championship 2011
1582 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1583 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1584 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1585 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1586 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1587 Poznan Casual 2011
1588 Shrewsbury 2011
1589 Insei League results: September, 2011
1590 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1591 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1592 EWGC Side Open 2011
1593 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1594 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1595 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1596 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1597 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1598 Autumn Tournament 2011
1599 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1600 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1601 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1602 Linkoeping Open 2011
1603 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1604 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1605 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1606 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1607 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1608 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1609 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1610 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1611 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1612 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1613 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1614 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1615 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1616 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1617 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1618 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1619 Swindon 2011
1620 Helsinki Casual 2011
1621 Pause
1622 2011 British Go Championship
1623 Cornish Open 2011
1624 Northern 2011
1625 XI Torneo di Pisa
1626 Delfts toernooi 2011
1627 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1628 7. WIGO-Turnier
1629 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1630 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1631 French Open Championship 2011
1632 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1633 Brno 2011
1634 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1635 SportAccord European Preliminary
1636 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1637 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1638 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1639 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1640 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1641 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1642 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1643 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1644 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1645 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1646 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1647 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1648 Single, hot and ........
1649 Best Go-video ever
1650 The power of a 9p
1651 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1652 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1653 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1654 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1655 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1656 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1657 EGC and WYGC 2011
1658 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1659 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1660 several recent results 5-2011
1661 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1662 Vetruse Cup 2011
1663 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1664 Galway Open 2011
1665 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1666 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1667 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1668 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1669 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1670 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1671 Danish Championship 2011
1672 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1673 German Championship 2011 qualification
1674 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1675 Go for Luzern 2011
1676 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1677 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1678 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1679 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1680 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1681 Murugandi reviews
1682 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1683 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1684 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1685 Shusaku Cup 2011
1686 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1687 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1688 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1689 March Tournaments
1690 Nottingham 2011
1691 Bonn 2011
1692 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1693 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1694 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1695 several recent results
1696 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1697 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1698 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1699 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1700 Oxford 2011
1701 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1702 Takapotku Open 2011
1703 Weekend Jan 22-23
1704 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1705 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1706 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1707 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1708 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1709 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1710 Wanted: editors and journalists
1711 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1712 Berlin Go-week 2010
1713 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1714 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1715 Championship Weekend
1716 Shrewsbury
1717 September tournaments - A class
1718 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1719 Linkoeping Open 2010
1720 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1721 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1722 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1723 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1724 Helsinki Casual 2010
1725 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1726 Antwerp 2010
1727 Kido Cup 2010
1728 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1729 British Championship Game 1
1730 10th Pisa Tournament
1731 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1732 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1733 Frioul 2010
1734 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1735 French open championship
1736 Iasi Cup 2010
1737 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1738 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1739 Japanese rules...?
1740 The dangers of gambling
1741 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1742 Tesuji of the week
1743 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1744 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1745 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1746 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1747 Big Nick
1748 bad moves
1749 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1750 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1751 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1752 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1753 Funniest remark on KGS today
1754 The Finnish system
1755 did you know...?
1756 after round 3
1757 The Monkey Jump
1758 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1759 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1760 New faces top Pardubice Open
1761 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1762 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1763 Results 18-20 June 2010
1764 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1765 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1766 Some other results from last weekend
1767 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1768 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1769 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1770 Electronic Archive
1771 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1772 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1773 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1774 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1775 Romanian Cup 2010
1776 2010 British Championship
1777 Strasbourg tournament
1778 Swiss Championship 2010
1779 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1780 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1781 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1782 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1783 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1784 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1785 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1786 Why Go
1787 French Youth Championships 2010
1788 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1789 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1790 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1791 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1792 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1793 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1794 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1795 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1796 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1797 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1798 News from Milan, Italy
1799 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1800 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1801 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1802 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1803 Artem strongest student
1804 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1805 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1806 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1807 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1808 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1809 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1810 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1811 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1812 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1813 Novosibirsk Championship
1814 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1815 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1816 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1817 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1818 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1819 Facebook: friends from France first
1820 Some Saturday results
1821 Scottish Championship News
1822 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1823 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1824 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1825 Tampere: many already registred
1826 EGD broke new record
1827 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1828 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1829 Reports from Russia
1830 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1831 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1832 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1833 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1834 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1835 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1836 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1837 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1838 Ali leads KILL-A
1839 Ankara again
1840 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1841 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1842 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1843 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1844 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1845 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1846 Kay wins British Open
1847 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1848 Let my people go
1849 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1850 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1851 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1852 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1853 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1854 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1855 Facebook for feedback
1856 KGS trials new Graphics
1857 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1858 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1859 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1860 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1861 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1862 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1863 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1864 World Pair-go Championship
1865 Fred filmed WMSG
1866 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1867 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1868 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1869 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1870 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1871 Weekend results from all over Europe
1872 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1873 11th Go to Innovation
1874 Many messages on Facebook
1875 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1876 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1877 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1878 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1879 Facebook chasebook
1880 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1881 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1882 Macfadyen Skye High
1883 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1884 Clash in C class
1885 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1886 Terwey tops Castrop
1887 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1888 Bucuresti 179 school
1889 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1890 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1891 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1892 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1893 Bundesliga back to normal
1894 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1895 Belgian Championship, part 1
1896 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1897 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1898 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1899 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1900 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1901 Vit views of vital points
1902 Red roses for favourite friend
1903 Flowers for ladies today
1904 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1905 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1906 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1907 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1908 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1909 Fredda first in KILL-A
1910 Future Champs of Hungary
1911 Chen chopped Dresden
1912 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1913 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1914 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1915 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1916 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1917 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1918 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1919 Berlin is one of several new awards
1920 Three won three in Nottingham
1921 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1922 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1923 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1924 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1925 Record audience expected at KGS
1926 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1927 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1928 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1929 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1930 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1931 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1932 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1933 Cambridge wins British League
1934 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1935 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1936 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1937 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1938 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1939 Quarter of a century at Antony
1940 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1941 Youngest pro ever is female
1942 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1943 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1944 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1945 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1946 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1947 Metta takes Tortellino
1948 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1949 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1950 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1951 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1952 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1953 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1954 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1955 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1956 Go behind bars
1957 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1958 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1959 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1960 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1961 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1962 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1963 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1964 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1965 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1966 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1967 Pal Pandanet Prime
1968 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1969 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1970 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1971 Rengo Song Contest
1972 European Go Congress in Tampere
1973 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1974 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1975 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1976 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1977 Growth of Wintergo
1978 Chinese took over London
1979 Short Summary of Last Week
1980 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1981 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1982 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1983 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1984 Origó increads lead in Hungary
1985 Book review 4: The Final Summit
1986 Book review 3-4: same structure
1987 Book review 3: Kamakura
1988 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
1989 X-mas number puzzle
1990 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
1991 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
1992 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
1993 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
1994 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
1995 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
1996 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
1997 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
1998 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
1999 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2000 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2001 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2002 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2003 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2004 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2005 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2006 Hungarian League
2007 Sunday December 13 - local results
2008 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2009 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2010 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2011 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2012 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2013 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2014 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2015 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2016 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2017 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2018 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2019 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2020 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2021 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2022 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2023 Secret of our style
2024 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2025 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2026 Oliver Wolf
2027 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2028 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2029 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2030 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2031 Pop Panda of Milano
2032 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2033 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2034 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2035 Mistrz Polski
2036 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2037 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2038 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2039 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2040 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2041 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2042 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2043 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2044 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2045 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2046 New: Life and Death channel
2047 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2048 Need for more reporters
2049 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2050 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2051 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2052 Wintergo will grow
2053 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2054 French Youth Congress
2055 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2056 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2057 Toulouse trashes to title
2058 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2059 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2060 Kido Cup
2061 Kölner Go-Turnier
2062 French GO Open Championship
2063 4 tournaments broadcasted
2064 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2065 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2066 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2067 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2068 FJ strikes again!
2069 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2070 Brabant 2008
2071 Joseki lessons part 2
2072 watch on fullscreen
2073 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2074 VIP-membership auto login
2075 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2076 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2077 Congress Champions 2008
2078 Naruto Reborn
2079 congress news 2008
2080 Naruto at the congress 2008
2081 Monkeys on a rock
2082 European Masters 2008
2083 Start European Go Congress 2008
2084 1000 members
2085 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2086 Tale about cats
2087 The European Masters 2007
2088 Vilach 2007
2089 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income