Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

EdinburghChristmas 2012write

United Kingdom The EdinburghChristmas, a class B tournament, played on 08-12-2012 in Edinburgh, United Kingdom, was won by David Lee 3d, second came Andrew Simons 3d and third was Piotr Wisthal 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 11 December 2012




1 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
4 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
5 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
6 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
7 Open Porto 2014
8 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
9 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
10 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
11 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
12 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
13 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
14 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
15 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
16 Tenuki 2014
17 Slovenian Championship 2014
18 Club Tournament 42-2014
19 BGA Title Match 2014
20 Ukrainian Cup 2014
21 Lyon tournament 42-2014
22 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
23 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
24 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
25 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
26 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
27 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
28 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
29 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
30 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
31 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
32 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
33 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
34 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
35 European Student Go Championship 2014
36 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
37 Helsinki Casual 2014
38 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
39 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
40 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
41 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
42 Club Tournament 41-2014
43 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
44 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
45 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
46 Man v Machine
47 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
48 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
49 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
50 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
51 Silesian Cup 40-2014
52 Swindon 40-2014
53 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
54 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
55 Cup of Rivne 2014
56 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
57 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
58 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
59 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
60 Torneo di Pisa 2014
61 Zurich Tournament 2014
62 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
63 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
64 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
65 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
66 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
67 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
68 Shropshire 39-2014
69 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
70 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
71 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
72 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
73 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
74 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
75 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
76 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
77 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
78 Cornish Open 38-2014
79 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
80 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
81 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
82 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
83 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
84 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
85 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
86 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
87 Delfts Toernooi 2014
88 Northern 37-2014
89 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
90 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
91 City Day 37-2014
92 Odense Harvest 2014
93 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
94 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
95 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
96 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
97 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
98 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
99 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
100 International Go Cup 37-2014
101 Mangalia open 36-2014
102 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
103 EZERAI 2014
104 Summer Tournament 36-2014
105 Cup of Perm 36-2014
106 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
107 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
108 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
109 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
110 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
111 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
112 Belfast 2014
113 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
114 MSO Open 35-2014
115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
116 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
117 Stockholm Open 2014
118 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
119 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
120 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
121 Vladimir Open 35-2014
122 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
123 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
124 Zomergo_2014
125 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
126 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
127 2014 August Tournament
128 Rostocker Ishi 2014
129 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
130 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
131 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
132 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
133 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
134 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
135 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
136 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
137 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
138 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
139 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
140 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
142 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
143 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
144 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
145 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
146 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
147 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
148 Torneo di Agordo 2014
149 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
150 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
151 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
152 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
153 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
154 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
155 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
156 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
157 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
158 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
159 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
160 47th City Championship Finals-2014
161 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
162 Cup of Russia 30-2014
163 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
164 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
165 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
166 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
167 Candidate for the office of EGF president
168 Part 2
169 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
170 Hungarian Go camp 2014
171 2014 July Tournament
172 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
173 Croatian open go championship 2014
174 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
175 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
176 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
177 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
178 Odesa Region Championship 2014
179 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
180 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
181 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
182 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
183 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
184 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
185 CPT2014Amstelveen
186 European Student Go Tournament 2014
187 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
188 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
189 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
190 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
191 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
192 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
193 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
194 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
195 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
196 Czech Championship 27-2014
197 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
198 IGA Correspondence Championship
199 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
200 Milton Keynes 27-2014
201 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
202 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
203 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
204 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
205 Club Tournament 26-2014
206 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
207 Welsh Open 26-2014
208 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
209 EWGC 2014
210 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
211 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
212 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
213 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
214 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
215 Vienna 2014
216 Durham 25-2014
217 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
218 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
219 Iron Man 2014
220 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
221 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
222 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
223 Club Tournament 24-2014
224 Open Lisboa 2014
225 Go in Duketown 24-2014
226 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
227 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
228 Kidocup 2014-Main
229 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
230 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
231 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
232 Millenium Cup 24-2014
233 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
234 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
235 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
236 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
237 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
238 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
239 Swedish Championship 2014
240 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
241 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
242 Club Tournament 23-2014
243 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
244 Csiki Cup 23-2014
245 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
246 Victory Cup 23-2014
247 Cup of Samara 22-2014
248 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
249 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
250 Scottish Open 22-2014
251 Challengers 22-2014
252 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
253 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
254 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
255 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
256 Apeldoorn 2014
257 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
258 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
259 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
260 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
261 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
262 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
263 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
264 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
265 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
266 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
267 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
268 La Carboneria 21-2014
269 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
270 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
271 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
272 British Youth Championship 21-2014
273 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
274 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
275 Freiburg 2014
276 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
277 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
278 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
279 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
280 Open IGC 2014
281 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
282 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
283 Danish Championship 2014
284 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
285 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
286 XVII Madrid 2014
287 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
288 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
289 Bracknell 20-2014
290 Silesian Cup 20-2014
291 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
292 Oslo Open 2014
293 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
294 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
295 La Carboneria 19-2014
296 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
297 Candidates 19-2014
298 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
299 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
300 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
301 Go for Luzern 2014
302 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
303 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
304 Metz Tournament 19-2014
305 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
306 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
307 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
308 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
309 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
310 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
311 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
312 Club Tournament 18-2014
313 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
314 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
315 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
316 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
317 Martinicup 17-2014
318 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
319 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
320 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
321 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
322 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
323 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
324 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
325 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
326 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
327 Nordic Championship 2014
328 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
329 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
330 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
331 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
332 Passover Tournament 16-2014
333 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
334 Tournaments coming up
335 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
336 Silesian Cup 16-2014
337 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
338 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
339 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
340 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
341 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
342 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
343 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
345 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
346 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
347 Tula Cup 15-2014
348 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
349 Championship of Perm 15-2014
350 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
351 Antwerpen 2014
352 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
353 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
354 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
355 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
356 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
357 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
358 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
359 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
360 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
361 La Carboneria 15-2014
362 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
363 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
364 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
365 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
366 Finnish Team Championship 2014
367 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
368 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
369 Birmingham 14-2014
370 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
371 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
372 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
373 Belgian Championship 14-2014
374 La Carboneria 13-2014
375 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
376 Kani6 2014
377 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
378 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
379 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
380 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
381 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
382 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
383 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
384 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
385 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
386 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
387 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
388 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
390 Skye 12-2014
391 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
392 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
393 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
394 Silesian Cup 12-2014
395 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
396 Vasteras Open 2014
397 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
398 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
399 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
400 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
401 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
402 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
403 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
404 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
405 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
406 Trigantius 11-2014
407 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
408 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
409 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
410 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
411 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
412 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
413 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
414 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
415 Go Festival 10-2014
416 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
417 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
418 British Open 10-2014
419 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
420 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
421 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
422 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
423 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
424 La Carboneria 09-2014
425 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
426 10th International Tournament 09-2014
427 Kido Cup 09-2014
428 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
429 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
430 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
431 Silesian Cup 09-2014
432 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
433 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
434 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
435 La Carboneria 08-2014
436 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
437 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
438 2014 Confucius Cup
439 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
440 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
441 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
442 Silesian Cup 08-2014
443 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
444 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
445 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
446 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
447 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
448 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
449 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
450 Haags Toernooi 2014
451 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
452 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
453 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
454 Cheshire Open 07-2014
455 12th TIS 07-2014
456 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
457 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
458 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
459 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
460 Februar im Go7 06-2014
461 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
462 Koziolek 3 06-2014
463 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
464 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
465 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
466 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
467 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
468 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
469 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
470 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
471 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
472 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
473 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
474 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
475 Odense Winter 05-2014
476 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
477 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
478 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
479 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
480 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
481 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
482 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
483 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
484 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
485 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
486 Dutch Championship 05-2014
487 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
488 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
489 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
490 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
491 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
492 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
493 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
494 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
495 Irish Championship League 04-2014
496 La Carboneria 04-2014
497 Trys Karaliai 2014
498 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
499 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
500 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
501 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
502 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
503 Essener Go Turnier 2014
504 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
505 Winter Tournament 04-2014
506 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
507 Maidenhead 04-2014
508 Championship of School 42 04-2014
509 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
510 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
511 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
512 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
513 Torneo Befana 2014
514 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
515 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
516 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
517 British Open Now Open to All
518 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
519 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
520 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
521 London Open 01-2014
522 Takapotku Open 2014
523 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
524 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
525 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
526 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
527 wintergo 2013 01-2014
528 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
529 Club tournament 01-2014
530 British Open Not So Open
531 Udine2013
532 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
534 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
535 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
536 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
537 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
538 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
539 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
540 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
541 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
542 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
543 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
544 La Carboneria 52-2013
545 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
546 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
547 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
548 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
549 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
550 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
551 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
552 Odense Christmas 2013
553 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
554 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
555 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
556 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
557 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
558 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
559 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
560 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
561 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
562 UCC Go Tournament 2013
563 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
564 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
565 Polish Championship League 50-2013
566 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
567 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
568 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
569 2013 South London double kyu
570 2013 South London mid kyu
571 2013 South London top kyu
572 2013 South London teachers tournament
573 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
574 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
575 Torneo di Firenze 2013
576 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
577 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
578 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
579 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
580 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
581 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
583
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
584 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
585 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
586 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
587 Coventry 49-2013
588 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
589 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
590 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
591 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
592 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
593 BGA Title Match 2013
594 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
595 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
596 Berlin Championship Final 2013
597 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
598 week 48 live TV events
599 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
600 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
601 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
602 La Carboneria 48-2013
603 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
604 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
605 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
606 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
607 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
608 Go to Innovation 2013 report
609 week 47 2013 live TV events
610 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
611 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
612 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
613 City Championship 47-2013
614 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
615 Three Peaks 47-2013
616 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
617 Gladiatore 2013
618 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
619 League of Legends
620 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
621 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
622 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
623 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
624 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
625 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
626 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
627 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
628 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
629 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
630 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
631 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
632 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
633 Fredericia Open 46-2013
634 The Finnish Championship League 2013
635 Study Tournament 46-2013
636 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
637 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
638 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
639 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
640 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
641 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
642 Perm Halloween 45-2013
643 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
644 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
645 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
646 European Go Student Championship 2013
647 Gothenburg Open 2013
648 Helsinki Casual 2013
649 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
650 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
651 Open Porto 2013
652 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
653 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
654 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
655 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
656 La Carboneria 44-2013
657 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
658 Mannheimer Aji 2013
659 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
660 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
661 Wessex 44-2013
662 Belfast Open 2013
663 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
664 Austrian Open 2013
665 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
666 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
668 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
669 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
670 Tenuki 2013
671 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
672 Slovenian Championship 2013
673 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
674 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
675 Norwegian Championship 2013
676 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
677 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
678 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
679 Mikulov Open 2013
680 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
681 Indis 2013
682 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
683 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
684 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
685 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
686 East Midlands 2013
687 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
688 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
689 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
690 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
691 Ukrainian Cup 2013
692 Bochumer Bambus 2013
693 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
694 Czech Championship 2013
695 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
696 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
697 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
698 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
699 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
700 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
701 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
702 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
703 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
705 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
706 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
707 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
708 34 Turniej VILO 2013
709 Oulun Syksy 2013
710 Board Games Festival 2013
711 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
712 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
713 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
714 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
715 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
716 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
717 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
718 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
719 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
720 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
721 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013