Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012

Romania The Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB, a class C tournament, played on 01-12-2012 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Dragos Minjina 12k, second came Paul Ciot 13k and third was Fridrih Grabovski 14k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:17 Sun 09 December 2012




1 Stuttgart 2016
2 Swindon 39-2016
3 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
4 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
5 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
6 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
7 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
8 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
9 Cup of Rivne 2016
10 Belfast Open 2016
11 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
12 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
13 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
14 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
15 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
16 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
17 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
18 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
19 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
20 Zory 38-2016
21 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
22 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
23 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
24 Cornish Open 37-2016
25 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
26 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
27 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
28 City Day Tournament 37-2016
29 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
30 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
31 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
32 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
33 Delfts Toernooi 2016
34 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
35 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
36 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
37 Northern 36-2016
38 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
39 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
40 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
41 Scottish League 36-2016
42 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
43 Torneo di Este 2016
44 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
45 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
46 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
47 Cup of Perm 36-2016
48 Far East Tournament 36-2016
49 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
50 Moravian Open 35-2016
51 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
52 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
53 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
54 Jaakko Munkki 2016
55 MSO Open 35-2016
56 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
57 Nami Go 35-2016
58 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
59 eGoban Cup 2016
60 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
61 Naisten SM 2016
62 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
63 Zomergo 2016
64 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
65 Odense August 2016
66 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
67 Arundel 34-2016
68 The European Women Go Championship 2016
69 Tallinn 2016
70 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
71 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
72 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
73 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
74 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
75 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
76 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
77 Polish Championship League 33-2016
78 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
79 Scottish League 33-2016
80 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
81 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
82 Kyiv Summer 2016
83 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
84 Kylma Kivi 2016
85 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
86 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
87 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
88 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
89 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
90 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
91 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
92 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
93 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
94 Open de Lisboa 2016
95 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
96 Tampereen Kesae 2016
97 Moletu taure 2016
98 Moletai Rapid 2016
99 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
100 Serbian Cup 2016
101 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
102 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
103 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
104 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
105 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
106 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
107 Go Camp 2016
108 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
109 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
110 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
111 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
112 La Carboneria 27-2016
113 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
114 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
115 Scottish League 27-2016
116 GGT2016
117 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
118 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
119 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
120 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
121 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
122 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
123 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
124 Milton Keynes 26-2016
125 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
126 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
127 Chess grandmasters playing Go
128 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
129 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
130 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
131 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
132 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
133 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
134 Welsh Open 25-2016
135 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
136 Club tournament 25-2016
137 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
138 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
139 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
140 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
141 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
142 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
143 Durham 24-2016
144 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
145 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
146 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
147 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
148 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
149 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
150 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
151 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
152 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
153 Csiki Cup 2016
154 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
155 Scottish Open 22-2016
156 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
157 Challengers 22-2016
158 Odense Summer 2016
159 Semifinala CN 2016
160 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
161 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
162 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
163 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
164 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
165 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
166 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
167 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
168 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
169 Tartu Spring 2016
170 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
171 Strasbourg2016
172 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
173 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
174 Championship of Kyiv 2016
175 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
176 Go in Duketown 20-2016
177 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
178 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
179 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
180 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
181 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
182 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
183 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
184 Kidocup Main 2016
185 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
186 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
187 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
188 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
189 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
190 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
191 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
192 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
193 Moletai 2016
194 Croatia Open 19-2016
195 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
196 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
197 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
198 Scottish League 19-2016
199 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
200 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
201 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
202 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
203 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
204 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
205 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
206 La Carboneria 19-2016
207 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
208 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
209 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
210 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
211 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
212 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
213 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
215 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
216 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
217 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
222 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
223 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
224 Candidates 18-2016
225 Crimea Championship 17-2016
226 CN Tineret 2016
227 Club tournament 17-2016
228 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
229 Danish Championship 2016
230 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
231 Oslo Open 2016
232 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
233 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
234 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
235 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
236 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
237 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
238 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
239 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
240 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
241 Ascona 2016
242 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
243 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
244 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
245 Martinicup 17-2016
246 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
247 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
248 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
249 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
250 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
251 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
252 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
253 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
254 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
255 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
256 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
257 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
258 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
259 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
260 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
261 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
262 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
263 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
264 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
265 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
266 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
267 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
268 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
269 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
270 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
271 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
272 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
273 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
274 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
275 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
276 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
277 Prepare for Go 16-2016
278 Good mood 16-2016
279 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
280 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
281 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
282 Fredericia Spring 2016
283 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
284 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
285 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
286 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
287 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
288 Apeldoorn 2016
289 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
290 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
291 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
292 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
293 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
294 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
295 Championship of Perm 14-2016
296 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
297 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
298 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
299 British Open 14-2016
300 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
301 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
302 District Groningen 14-2016
303 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
304 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
305 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
306 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
307 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
308 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
309 Go Festival 13-2016
310 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
311 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
312 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
313 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
314 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
315 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
316 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
317 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
318 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
319 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
320 Nordic Championships 2016
321 Club Tournament 12-2016
322 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
323 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
324 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
325 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
326 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
327 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
328 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
329 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
330 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
331 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
332 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
333 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
334 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
335 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
336 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
337 OPEN IGC 2016
338 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
339 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
340 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
341 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
342 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
343 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
344 Nikorai do 12-2016
345 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
346 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
347 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
348 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
349 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
350 Trigantius 11-2016
351 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
352 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
353 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
354 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
355 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
356 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
357 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
358 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
359 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
360 Skye 10-2016
361 Dragon Cup 2016
362 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
363 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
364 La Carboneria 10-2016
365 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
366 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
367 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
368 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
369 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
370 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
371 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
372 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
373 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
374 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
375 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
376 Vaesteraas Open 2016
377 Odense Winter 2016
378 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
379 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
380 Kido Cup 08-2016
381 Foras 2016
382 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
383 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
384 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
385 La Carboneria 08-2016
386 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
387 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
388 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
389 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
390 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
391 La Carboneria 07-2016
392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
393 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
394 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
395 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
396 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
397 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
398 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
399 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
400 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
401 Helsinki Open 2016
402 Cheshire Open 06-2016
403 Good mood 06-2016
404 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
405 Haags Toernooi 2016
406 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
407 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
408 La Carboneeria 06-2016
409 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
410 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
411 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
412 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
413 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
414 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
415 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
416 Dutch Championship 05-2016
417 Hana Cup 05-2016
418 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
419 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
420 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
421 La Carboneria 04-2016
422 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
423 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
424 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
425 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
426 Winter Tournament 04-2016
427 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
428 Maidenhead 03-2016
429 Essen 2016
430 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
431 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
432 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
433 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
434 Trys karaliai 2016
435 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
436 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
437 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
438 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
439 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
440 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
441 Jusandan 02-2016
442 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
443 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
444 Polish Championship League 02-2016
445 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
446 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
447 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
448 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
449 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
450 London Open 01-2016
451 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
452 Club tournament 01-2016
453 Restart of EuroGoTV
454 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
455 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
456 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
457 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
458 Close to be back online!!
459 And....will we be back?!!
460 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
461 Challengers 22-2015
462 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
463 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
464 Go in Duketown 22-2015
465 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
466 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
467 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
468 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
469 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
470 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
471 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
472 Touraine tournament 21-2015
473 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
474 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
475 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
476 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
477 Chinese National Team Championship results
478 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
479 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
480 Bracknell 21-2015
481 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
482 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
483 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
484 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
485 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
486 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
487 Supercon Sevilla 2015
488 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
489 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
490 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
491 Swedish Championships 2015
492 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
493 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
494 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
495 La Carboneria 20-2015
496 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
497 XVIII Madrid 2015
498 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
499 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
500 Chinese National Team Championship
501 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
502 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
503 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
504 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
505 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
506 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
507 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
508 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
509 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
510 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
511 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
512 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
513 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
514 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
515 GLOBIS Cup and more
516 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
517 Apeldoorn 2015
518 Candidates 19-2015
519 Danish Championship 2015
520 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
521 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
522 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
523 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
524 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
525 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
526 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
527 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
528 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
529 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
530 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
531 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
532 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
533 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
534 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
535 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
536 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
537 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
538 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
539 Moscow Championship 18-2015
540 Oslo Open 2015
541 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
542 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
543 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
544 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
545 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
546 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
547 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
548 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
549 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
550 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
551 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
552 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
553 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
554 Open EPFL 2015
555 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
556 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
557 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
558 Fredericia Spring 2015
559 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
560 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
561 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
562 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
563 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
564 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
565 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
566 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
567 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
568 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
569 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
570 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
571 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
572 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
573 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
574 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
575 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
576 Club Tournament 16-2015
577 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
578 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
579 Rennes tournament 16-2015
580 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
581 GO Open Plzen 2015
582 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
583 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
584 Oulun Kevat 2015
585 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
586 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
587 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
588 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
589 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
590 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
591 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
592 Nordic Championship 2015
593 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
595 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
596 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
597 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
598 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
599 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
600 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
601 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
602 Championship of Perm 14-2015
603 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
604 Go Festival 14-2015
605 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
606 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
607 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
608 British Open 14-2015
609 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
610 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
611 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
612 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
613 3la 13-2015
614 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
615 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
616 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
617 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
618 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
619 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
620 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
621 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
622 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
623 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
624 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
625 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
626 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
627 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
628 Erlangen 2015
629 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
630 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
631 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
632 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
633 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
634 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
635 Club Tournament 13-2015
636 GO for Luzern 2015
637 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
638 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
639 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
640 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
641 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
642 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
643 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
644 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
645 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
646 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
647 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
648 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
649 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
650 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
651 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
652 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
653 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
654 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
655 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
656 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
657 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
658 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
659 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
660 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
661 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
662 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
663 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
664 IGT Pisa 11-2015
665 Betting on the next move is back!
666 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
667 La Carboneria 11-2015
668 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
669 Trigantius 11-2015
670 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
671 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
672 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
673 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
674 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
675 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
676 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
677 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
678 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
679 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
680 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
681 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
682 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
683 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
684 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
685 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
686 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
687 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
688 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
689 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
690 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
691 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
692 La Carboneria 09-2015
693 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
694 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
695 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
696 Vaesteraas Open 2015
697 Kido Cup 09-2015
698 Club Tournament 09-2015
699 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
700 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
701 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
702 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
703 Silesian Cup 08-2015
704 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
705 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
706 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
707 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
708 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
709 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
710 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
711 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
712 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
713 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
714 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
715 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
716 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
717 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
718 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
719 Antony Tournament 08-2015
720 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
721 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
722 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
723 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
724 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
725 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
726 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
727 Club Tournament 07-2015
728 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
729 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
730 EGF Academy
731 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
732 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
733 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
734 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
735 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
736 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
738 Cheshire Open 07-2015
739 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
740 NOW LIVE
741 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
742 Larix-2015
743 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
744 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
745 Marathon Sente 06-2015
746 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
747 13th TIS 06-2015
748 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
749 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
750 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
751 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
752 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
753 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
754 Odense New Year 2015
755 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
756 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
757 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
758 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
759 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
760 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
761 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
762 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
763 Championship of School #43 05-2015
764 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
765 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
766 Dutch Female Championship 2015
767 Dutch Championship 05-2015
768 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
769 Kharkiv Championship 2015
770 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
771 Maidenhead 05-2015
772 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
773 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
774 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
775 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
776 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
777 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
778 New Improved Search Function
779 Jusandan 2015
780 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
781 Winter Tournament 04-2015
782 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
783 Torneo della Befana 2015
784 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
785 1st Varna Go Open 2015
786 Osaka Go Camp 2015
787 2015 Irish championship league
788 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
789 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
790 Essen 2015
791 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
792 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
793 wintergo_2014 03-2015
794 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
795 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
796 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
797 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
798 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
799 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
800 London Open 01-2015
801 Club tournament 01-2015
802 2015
803 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
804 La Carboneria 01-2014
805 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
806 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
807 New Year tournament 01-2014
808 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
809 Cup of Tver 01-2014
810 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
811 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
812 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
813 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
814 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
815 2014 Li Min Cup
816 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
817 AGOCA League 52-2014
818 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
819 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
820 La Carboneria 52-2014
821 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
822 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
823 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
824 2014 Hannuka Tournament
825 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
826 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
827 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
828 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
829 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
830 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
831 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
832 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
833 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
834 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
835 Polish Championship League 51-2014
836 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
837 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
838 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
839 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
840 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
841 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
842 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
843 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
844 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
845 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
846 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
847 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
848 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
849 Czech Female Championship 2014
850 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
851 Perpignan Tournament 2014
852 Italian Championship 2014
853 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
854 Paris Meijin A 2014
855 Paris Meijin B 2014
856 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
857 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
858 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
859 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
860 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
861 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
862 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
863 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
864 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
865 South London: double kyu 50-2014
866 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
867 South London: teachers 50-2014
868 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
869 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
870 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
871 Odense Christmas 2014
872 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
873 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
874 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
875 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
876 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
877 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
878 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
879 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
880 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
881 Turkish Go Championship 2014
882 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
883 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
884 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
885 La Carboneria 48-2014
886 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
887 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
888 Bochumer Bambus 2014
889 Mangafest 2014
890 Gothenburg Open 2014
891 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
892 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
893 Turku Championship 48-2014
894 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
895 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
896 Go to Innovation 47-2014
897 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
898 UCC Go Tournament 2014
899 Baltic Cup 47-2014
900 Club tournament 47-2014
901 La Carboneria 47-2014
902 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
903 Three Peaks 47-2014
904 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
905 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
906 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
907 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
908 City Championship 47-2014
909 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
910 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
911 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
912 Salzburg2014
913 Kauno taure 2014
914 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
915 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
916 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
917 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
918 Letchworth 46-2014
919 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
920 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
921 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
922 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
923 Rennes tournament 46-2014
924 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
925 17th November Tournament 46-2014
926 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
927 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
928 Cup of NSU 45-2014
929 Kharkiv Championship 2014
930 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
931 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
932 Fredericia Open 2014
933 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
934 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
935 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
936 Wessex 44-2014
937 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
938 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
939 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
940 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
941 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
942 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
943 Brussels 2014
944 Oulun Syksy 2014
945 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
946 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
947 La Carboneria 44-2014
948 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
949 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
950 Silesian Cup 43-2014
951 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
952 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
953 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
954 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
955 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
956 Open Porto 2014
957 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
958 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
959 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
960 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
961 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
962 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
963 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
964 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
965 Tenuki 2014
966 Slovenian Championship 2014
967 Club Tournament 42-2014
968 BGA Title Match 2014
969 Ukrainian Cup 2014
970 Lyon tournament 42-2014
971 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
972 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
973 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
974 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
975 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
976 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
977 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
978 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
979 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
980 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
981 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
982 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
983 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
984 European Student Go Championship 2014
985 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
986 Helsinki Casual 2014
987 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
988 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
989 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
990 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
991 Club Tournament 41-2014
992 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
993 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
994 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
995 Man v Machine
996 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
997 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
998 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
999 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1000 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1001 Swindon 40-2014
1002 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1003 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1004 Cup of Rivne 2014
1005 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1006 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1007 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1008 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1009 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1010 Zurich Tournament 2014
1011 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1012 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1013 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1014 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1015 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1016 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1017 Shropshire 39-2014
1018 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1019 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1020 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1021 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1022 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1023 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1024 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1025 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1026 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1027 Cornish Open 38-2014
1028 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1029 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1030 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1031 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1032 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1033 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1034 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1035 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1036 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1037 Northern 37-2014
1038 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1039 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1040 City Day 37-2014
1041 Odense Harvest 2014
1042 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1043 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1044 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1045 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1046 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1047 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1048 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1049 International Go Cup 37-2014
1050 Mangalia open 36-2014
1051 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1052 EZERAI 2014
1053 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1054 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1055 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1056 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1057 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1058 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1059 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1060 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1061 Belfast 2014
1062 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1063 MSO Open 35-2014
1064 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1065 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1066 Stockholm Open 2014
1067 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1068 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1069 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1070 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1071 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1072 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1073 Zomergo_2014
1074 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1075 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1076 2014 August Tournament
1077 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1078 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1079 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1080 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1081 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1082 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1083 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1084 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1085 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1086 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1087 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1088 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1089 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1090 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1091 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1092 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1093 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1094 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1095 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1096 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1097 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1098 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1099 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1102 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1103 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1104 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1105 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1106 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1107 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1108 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1109 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1110 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1111 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1112 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1113 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1114 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1115 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1116 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1117 Part 2
1118 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1119 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1120 2014 July Tournament
1121 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1122 Croatian open go championship 2014
1123 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1124 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1125 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1126 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1127 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1128 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1129 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1130 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1131 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1132 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1133 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1134 CPT2014Amstelveen
1135 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1136 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1137 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1138 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1139 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1140 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1141 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1142 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1143 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1144 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1145 Czech Championship 27-2014
1146 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1147 IGA Correspondence Championship
1148 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1149 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1150 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1151 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1152 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1153 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1154 Club Tournament 26-2014
1155 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1156 Welsh Open 26-2014
1157 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1158 EWGC 2014
1159 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1160 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1161 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1162 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1163 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1164 Vienna 2014
1165 Durham 25-2014
1166 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1167 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1168 Iron Man 2014
1169 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1170 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1171 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1172 Club Tournament 24-2014
1173 Open Lisboa 2014
1174 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1175 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1176 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1177 Kidocup 2014-Main
1178 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1179 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1180 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1181 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1182 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1183 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1184 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1185 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1186 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1187 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1188 Swedish Championship 2014
1189 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1190 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1191 Club Tournament 23-2014
1192 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1193 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1194 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1195 Victory Cup 23-2014
1196 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1197 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1198 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1199 Scottish Open 22-2014
1200 Challengers 22-2014
1201 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1202 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1203 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1204 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1205 Apeldoorn 2014
1206 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1207 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1208 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1209 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1210 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1211 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1212 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1213 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1214 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1215 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1216 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1217 La Carboneria 21-2014
1218 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1219 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1220 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1221 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1222 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1223 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1224 Freiburg 2014
1225 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1226 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1227 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1228 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1229 Open IGC 2014
1230 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1231 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1232 Danish Championship 2014
1233 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1234 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1235 XVII Madrid 2014
1236 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1237 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1238 Bracknell 20-2014
1239 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1240 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1241 Oslo Open 2014
1242 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1243 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1244 La Carboneria 19-2014
1245 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1246 Candidates 19-2014
1247 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1248 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1249 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1250 Go for Luzern 2014
1251 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1252 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1253 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1254 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1255 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1256 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1257 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1258 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1259 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1260 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1261 Club Tournament 18-2014
1262 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1263 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1264 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1265 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1266 Martinicup 17-2014
1267 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1268 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1269 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1270 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1271 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1272 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1273 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1274 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1275 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1276 Nordic Championship 2014
1277 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1278 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1279 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1280 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1281 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1282 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1283 Tournaments coming up
1284 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1285 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1286 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1287 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1288 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1289 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1290 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1291 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1292 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1294 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1295 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1296 Tula Cup 15-2014
1297 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1298 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1299 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1300 Antwerpen 2014
1301 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1302 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1303 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1304 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1305 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1306 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1307 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1308 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1309 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1310 La Carboneria 15-2014
1311 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1312 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1313 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1314 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1315 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1316 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1317 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1318 Birmingham 14-2014
1319 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1320 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1321 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1322 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1323 La Carboneria 13-2014
1324 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1325 Kani6 2014
1326 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1327 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1328 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1329 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1330 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1331 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1332 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1333 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1334 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1335 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1336 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1339 Skye 12-2014
1340 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1341 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1342 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1343 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1344 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1345 Vasteras Open 2014
1346 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1347 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1348 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1349 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1350 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1351 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1352 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1353 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1354 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1355 Trigantius 11-2014
1356 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1357 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1358 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1359 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1360 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1361 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1362 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1363 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1364 Go Festival 10-2014
1365 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1366 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1367 British Open 10-2014
1368 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1369 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1370 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1371 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1372 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1373 La Carboneria 09-2014
1374 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1375 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1376 Kido Cup 09-2014
1377 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1378 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1379 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1380 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1381 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1382 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1383 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1384 La Carboneria 08-2014
1385 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1386 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1387 2014 Confucius Cup
1388 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1389 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1390 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1391 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1392 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1393 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1394 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1395 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1396 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1397 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1398 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1399 Haags Toernooi 2014
1400 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1401 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1402 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1403 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1404 12th TIS 07-2014
1405 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1406 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1407 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1408 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1409 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1410 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1411 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1412 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1413 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1414 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1415 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1416 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1417 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1418 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1419 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1421 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1422 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1423 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1424 Odense Winter 05-2014
1425 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1426 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1427 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1428 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1429 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1430 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1431 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1432 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1433 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1434 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1435 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1436 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1437 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1440 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1441 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1442 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1443 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1444 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1445 La Carboneria 04-2014
1446 Trys Karaliai 2014
1447 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1448 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1449 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1450 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1451 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1452 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1453 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1454 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1455 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1456 Maidenhead 04-2014
1457 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1458 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1459 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1460 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1461 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1462 Torneo Befana 2014
1463 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1464 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1465 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1466 British Open Now Open to All
1467 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1468 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1469 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1470 London Open 01-2014
1471 Takapotku Open 2014
1472 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1473 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1474 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1475 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1476 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1477 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1478 Club tournament 01-2014
1479 British Open Not So Open
1480 Udine2013
1481 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1483 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1484 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1485 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1486 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1487 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1488 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1489 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1490 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1491 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1492 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1493 La Carboneria 52-2013
1494 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1495 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1496 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1497 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1498 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1499 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1500 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1501 Odense Christmas 2013
1502 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1503 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1504 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1505 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1506 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1507 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1508 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1509 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1510 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1511 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1512 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1513 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1514 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1515 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1516 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1517 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1518 2013 South London double kyu
1519 2013 South London mid kyu
1520 2013 South London top kyu
1521 2013 South London teachers tournament
1522 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1523 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1524 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1525 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1526 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1527 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1528 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1529 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1530 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1531 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1532
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1533 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1534 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1535 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1536 Coventry 49-2013
1537 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1538 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1539 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1540 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1541 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1542 BGA Title Match 2013
1543 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1544 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1545 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1546 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1547 week 48 live TV events
1548 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1549 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1550 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1551 La Carboneria 48-2013
1552 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1553 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1554 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1555 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1556 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1557 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1558 week 47 2013 live TV events
1559 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1560 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1561 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1562 City Championship 47-2013
1563 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1564 Three Peaks 47-2013
1565 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1566 Gladiatore 2013
1567 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1568 League of Legends
1569 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1570 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1571 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1572 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1573 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1574 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1575 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1576 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1577 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1578 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1579 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1580 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1581 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1582 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1583 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1584 Study Tournament 46-2013
1585 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1586 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1587 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1588 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1589 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1590 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1591 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1592 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1593 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1594 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1595 European Go Student Championship 2013
1596 Gothenburg Open 2013
1597 Helsinki Casual 2013
1598 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1599 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1600 Open Porto 2013
1601 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1602 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1603 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1604 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1605 La Carboneria 44-2013
1606 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1607 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1608 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1609 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1610 Wessex 44-2013
1611 Belfast Open 2013
1612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1613 Austrian Open 2013
1614 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1615 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1616 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1617 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1618 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1619 Tenuki 2013
1620 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1621 Slovenian Championship 2013
1622 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1623 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1624 Norwegian Championship 2013
1625 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1626 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1627 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1628 Mikulov Open 2013
1629 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1630 Indis 2013
1631 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1632 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1633 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1634 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1635 East Midlands 2013
1636 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1637 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1638 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1639 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1640 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1641 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1642 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1643 Czech Championship 2013
1644 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1645 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1646 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1647 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1648 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1649 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1650 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1651 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1652 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1653 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1654 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1655 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1656 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1657 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1658 Oulun Syksy 2013
1659 Board Games Festival 2013
1660 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1661 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1662 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1663 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1664 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1665 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1666 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1667 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1668 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1669 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1670 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1671 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1672 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1673 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1674 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1675 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1677 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1678 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1679 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1680 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1681 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1682 Cup of Perm 2013
1683 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1684 Shropshire 2013
1685 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1687 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1688 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1689 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1690 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1691 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1692 SM1-karsinta 2013
1693 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1694 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1695 Nuorten SM 2013
1696 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1697 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1698 City Day Tornament 2013
1699 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1700 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1701 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1702 Cornish Open 2013
1703 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1704 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1705 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1706 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1707 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1708 Russian Female Championship 2013
1709 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1710 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1711 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1712 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1713 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1714 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1715 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1716 Brno Tournament 2013
1717 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1719 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1720 Northern 2013
1721 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1722 Summer Tournament 2013
1723 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1724 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1725 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1726 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1727 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1728 MSO Open 2013
1729 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1730 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1731 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1732 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1733 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1734 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1735 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1736 Odense August 2013
1737 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1738 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1739 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1740 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1741 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1742 Pogo Open 2013
1743 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1744 World Youth Championship 2013
1745 Vladimir Open 2013
1746 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1747 Stockholm Open 2013
1748 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1749 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1750 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1751 Odesa Golden 2013
1752 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1753 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1754 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1755 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1756 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1757 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1758 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1759 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1760 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1761 Leksand Open 2013
1762 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1763 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1764 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1765 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1766 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1767 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1768 Samsung Cup 2013
1769 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1770 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1771 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1772 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1773 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1774 District Groningen 2013
1775 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1776 Moyo Open 2013
1777 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1778 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1779 Russian Team Championship 2013
1780 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1781 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1782 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1783 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1784 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1785 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1786 Summer Go Camp 2013
1787 Milton Keynes 2013
1788 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1789 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1790 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1791 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1792 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1793 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1794 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1795 Kieler Turnier 2013
1796 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1797 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1798 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1799 Charlie Marlow 2013
1800 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1801 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1802 Romanian National Championship 2013
1803 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1804 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1805 Mangalia Open 2013
1806 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1807 Welsh Open 2013
1808 8th Marathon 2013
1809 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1810 Durham 2013
1811 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1812 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1813 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1814 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1815 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1816 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1818 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1819 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1820 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1821 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1822 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1823 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1824 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1825 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1826 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1828 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1829 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1830 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1831 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1832 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1833 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1834 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1835 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1836 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1837 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1838 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1839 Arundel 2013
1840 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1841 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1842 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1843 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1844 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1845 Cup of Rivne 2013
1846 Fredericia Open 2013
1847 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1848 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1849 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1850 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1851 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1852 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1853 Scottish Open 2013
1854 Challengers 2013
1855 Apeldoorn 2013
1856 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1857 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1858 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1859 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1860 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1861 Championship of Perm 2013
1862 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1863 Kido Cup 2013
1864 Go in Duketown 2013
1865 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1866 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1867 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1868 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1869 Open Lisboa 2013
1870 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1871 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1872 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1873 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1874 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1875 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1876 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1877 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1878 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1879 Swedish Championship 2013
1880 Teden Mladih 2013
1881 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1882 Bracknell 2013
1883 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1884 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1885 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1886 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1887 Amsterdam International 2013
1888 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1889 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1890 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1891 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1892 Young Masters League 2013
1893 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1894 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1895 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1896 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1897 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1898 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1899 Go for Luzern 2013
1900 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1901 Riga Open Go 2013
1902 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1903 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1904 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1905 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1906 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1907 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1908 Martinicup 2013
1909 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1910 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1911 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1912 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1913 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1914 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1915 Danish Championship 2013
1916 Spring tournament 2013
1917 MSU Go Championship-2013
1918 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1919 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1920 Birmingham 2013
1921 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1922 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1923 Oslo Open 2013
1924 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1925 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1926 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1927 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1928 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1929 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1930 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1931 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1932 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1933 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1934 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1935 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1936 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1937 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1938 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1939 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1940 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1941 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1942 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1943 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1944 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1945 Go Open Plzen 2013
1946 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1947 British Open 2013
1948 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1949 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1950 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1951 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1952 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1953 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1954 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1955 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1956 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1957 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1958 Avignon Tournament 2013
1959 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1960 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1961 Go Festival 2013
1962 Passover Tournament 2013
1963 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1964 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1965 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1966 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1967 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1968 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1969 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1970 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1971 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1972 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1973 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1974 Handicap Tournament 2013
1975 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1976 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1977 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1978 Oulun Kevat 2013
1979 rovnodennost 2013
1980 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1981 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1982 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1983 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1984 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1985 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1986 go7ix 2013
1987 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1988 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1989 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1990 British Youth Championship 2013
1991 Paris tournament 2013
1992 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1993 Cup of Tula 2013
1994 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1995 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1996 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1997 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1998 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1999 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2000 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2001 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2002 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2003 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2004 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2005 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2006 Trigantius 2013
2007 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2008 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2009 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2010 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2011 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2012 Fredericia Spring 2013
2013 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2014 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2015 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2016 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2017 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2018 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2019 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2020 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2021 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2022 2013 Confucius Cup
2023 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2024 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2025 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2026 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2027 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2028 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2029 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2030 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2031 Oxford Ladder 2013
2032 Blansko Tournament 2013
2033 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2034 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2035 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2036 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2037 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2038 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2039 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2040 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2041 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2042 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2043 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2044 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2045 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2046 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2047 Vasteras Open 2013
2048 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2049 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2050 Cassovia Cup 2013
2051 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2052 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2053 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2054 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2055 FORAS 2013
2056 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2057 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2058 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2059 Tiger beats Miffy
2060 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2061 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2062 Cheshire Open 2013
2063 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2064 Winner`s sonata 2013
2065 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2066 Haags Toernooi 2013
2067 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2068 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2069 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2070 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2071 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2072 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2073 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2074 Festival Lariks 2013
2075 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2076 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2077 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2078 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2079 Odense Winter 2013
2080 Antony Tournament 2013
2081 Orsay Tournament 2013
2082 National Veteran Championship 2013
2083 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2084 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2085 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2086 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2087 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2088 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2089 Dutch Championship 2013
2090 Maidenhead 2013
2091 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2092 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2093 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2095 Winter Tournament 2013
2096 Jusandan 2013
2097 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2098 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2099 Wintergo 2012 2013
2100 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2101 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2102 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2103 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2104 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2105 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2106 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2107 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2108 Trys Karaliai 2013
2109 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2110 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2111 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2112 Essen 2013
2113 Decin Tournament 2013
2114 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2115 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2116 Torneo della Befana 2013
2117 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2118 La Carboneria 2013
2119 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2120 London Open 2013
2121 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2122 2013
2123 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2124 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2125 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2126 SM-finaali 2012
2127 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2128 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2129 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2130 GO7 Rapid 2012
2131 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2132 .Three dragons. 2012
2133 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2134 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2135 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2136 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2137 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2138 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2139 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2140 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2141 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2142 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2143 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2144 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2145 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2146 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2147 Championship of Karelia 2012
2148 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2149 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2150 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2151 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2152 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2153 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2154 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2155 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2156 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2157 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2158 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2159 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2160 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2161 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2162 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2163 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2164 David 2012
2165 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2166 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2167 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2168 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2169 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2170 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2171 Go Baron Finals Match
2172 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2173 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2174 38th Serbian championship 2012
2175 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2176 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2177 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2178 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2179 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2180 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2181 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2182 Polish Championship League 2012
2183 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2184 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2185 Coventry 2012
2186 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2187 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2188 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2189 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2190 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2191 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2192 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2193 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2194 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2195 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2196 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2197 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2198 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2199 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2200 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2201 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2202 UCC Open 2012
2203 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2204 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2205 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2206 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2207 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2208 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2209 Three Peaks 2012
2210 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2211 17th November Tournament 2012
2212 Il Gladiatore 2012
2213 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2214 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2215 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2216 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2217 On cherche un traducteur.
2218 Autumn Tournament 2012
2219 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2220 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2221 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2222 Austrian Open 2012
2223 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2224 Odense November 2012
2225 Berlin Go Week 2012
2226 Goeteborg Open 2012
2227 Oulun Syksy 2012
2228 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2229 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2230 Wessex 2012
2231 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2232 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2233 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2234 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2235 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2236 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2237 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2238 Salzburg 2012
2239 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2240 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2241 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2242 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2243 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2244 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2245 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2246 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2247 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2248 Palava Tournament 2012
2249 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2250 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2251 East Midlands 2012
2252 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2253 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2254 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2255 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2256 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2257 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2258 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2259 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2260 Norwegian Championship 2012
2261 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2262 Czech Female Championship 2012
2263 Czech Go Championship 2012
2264 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2265 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2266 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2267 Shodan Trophy 2012
2268 "Crow in a starry sky"
2269 Open Porto 2012
2270 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2271 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2272 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2273 Slovenian Championship 2012
2274 Board Games Festival 2012
2275 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2276 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2277 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2278 ProGO match- sept 2012
2279 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2280 Israeli Championship 2012
2281 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2282 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2283 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2284 Shropshire 2012
2285 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2286 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2287 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2288 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2289 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2290 Swindon 2012
2291 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2292 BGA Title Match 2012
2293 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2294 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2295 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2296 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2297 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2298 Cornish Open 2012
2299 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2300 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2301 Visegrad tour 2012
2302 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2303 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2304 Helsinki Casual 2012
2305 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2306 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2307 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2308 Northern 2012
2309 Campionato italiano 2012
2310 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2311 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2312 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2313 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2314 SM1-karsinta 2012
2315 European Female Championship 2012
2316 European Cup 2012
2317 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2319 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2320 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2321 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2322 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2323 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2324 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2325 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2326 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2327 Summer Tournament 2012
2328 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2329 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2330 Zurich 2012
2331 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2332 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2333 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2334 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2335 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2336 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2337 Russian Female Championship 2012
2338 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2339 MSO Open 2012
2340 Russian Women Championship
2341 Interview with Andrew Kay
2342 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2343 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2344 French Open Championship 2012
2345 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2346 Taiwanese Go stars
2347 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2348 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2349 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2350 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2351 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2352 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2353 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2354 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2355 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2356 Trickmove of the year!
2357 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2358 Lai Yu-Cheng
2359 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2360 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2361 WMSG 2012 day 3
2362 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2363 WMSG 2012 day 2
2364 WMSG 2012 day 1
2365 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2366 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2367 Interview with Jan Simara
2368 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2369 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2370 Altay Cup 2012
2371 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2372 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2373 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2374 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2375 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2376 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2377 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2378 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2379 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2380 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2381 TurkuGP 2012
2382 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2383 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2384 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2385 Moyo Open 2012
2386 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2387 Oulun Kesa 2012
2388 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2389 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2390 Bergen Open 2012
2391 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2392 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2393 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2394 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2395 Youth Go Camp 2012
2396 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2397 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2398 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2399 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2400 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2401 Russian Team Championship 2012
2402 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2403 Romanian Summer camp
2404 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2405 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2406 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2407 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2408 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2409 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2410 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2411 Freiburg 2012
2412 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2413 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2414 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2415 Milton Keynes 2012
2416 Leksand Open 2012
2417 Welsh Open 2012
2418 Graz 2012
2419 Durham 2012
2420 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2421 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2422 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2423 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2424 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2425 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2426 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2427 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2428 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2429 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2430 Takapotku Open 2012
2431 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2432 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2433 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2434 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2435 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2436 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2437 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2438 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2439 Cup of Rivne 2012
2440 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2441 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2443 Open Lx 2012
2444 Hungarian GP 2012
2445 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2446 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2447 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2448 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2449 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2450 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2451 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2452 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2453 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2454 Challengers 2012
2455 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2456 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2457 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2458 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2459 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2460 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2461 European Pair Go Championship
2462 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2463 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2464 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2465 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2466 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2467 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2468 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2469 Galway Tournament 2012
2470 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2471 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2472 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2473 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2474 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2475 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2476 Kidocup 2012
2477 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2478 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2479 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2480 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2481 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2482 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2483 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2484 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2485 Swedish Championship 2012
2486 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2487 Turniej Majowy 2012
2488 Scottish Open 2012
2489 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2490 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2491 Bracknell 2012
2492 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2493 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2494 Vetruse Cup 2012
2495 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2496 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2497 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2498 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2499 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2500 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2501 San Marino CON 2012
2502 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2503 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2504 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2505 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2506 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2507 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2508 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2509 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2511 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2512 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2513 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2514 Tartu Spring 2012
2515 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2516 Candidates 2012
2517 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2518 Britain seeks new leader
2519 Apeldoorn 2012
2520 Danish Championship 2012
2521 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2522 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2523 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2524 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2525 3. Giessener T19 2012
2526 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2527 Young Masters League 2012
2528 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2529 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2530 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2531 Oslo Open 2012
2532 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2533 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2534 Porfirion Cup 2012
2535 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2536 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2537 V.Valek memorial 2012
2538 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2539 British Open 2012
2540 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2541 Martinicup 2012
2542 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2543 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2545 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2546 Spring Tournament 2012
2547 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2548 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2549 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2550 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2551 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2552 Side Tournament 2012
2553 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2554 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2555 Slovenian open 2012
2556 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2557 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2558 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2559 Passover Tournament 2012
2560 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2561 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2562 2012 Canadian Open
2563 Nordic Championship 2012
2564 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2565 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2566 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2567 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2568 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2569 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2570 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2571 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2572 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2573 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2574 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2575 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2576 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2577 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2578 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2579 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2581 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2582 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2583 Go Open Plzen 2012
2584 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2585 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2586 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2587 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2588 Arundel 2012
2589 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2590 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2591 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2592 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2593 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2594 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2595 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2596 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2597 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2598 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2599 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2600 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2601 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2602 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2603 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2604 Next tournaments in France
2605 British Youth Championship 2012
2606 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2607 Skye 2012
2608 Ishi Open 2012
2609 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2610 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2611 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2612 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2613 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2614 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2615 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2616 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2617 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2618 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2619 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2620 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2621 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2624 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2625 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2626 Trigantius 2012
2627 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2628 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2629 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2630 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2631 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2632 Black Stone 2012
2633 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2634 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2635 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2636 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2637 2012 Confucius Cup
2638 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2639 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2640 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2641 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2642 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2643 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2644 Kido Cup 2012
2645 Poznan Casual 2012
2646 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2647 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2648 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2649 Oxford Ladder 2012
2650 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2651 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2652 World Student Championship 2012
2653 Blansko Tournament 2012
2654 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2655 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2656 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2657 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2658 Nottingham 2012
2659 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2660 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2661 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2662 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2663 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2664 zjAva 2012
2665 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2666 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2667 Oxford 2012
2668 FORAS 2012
2669 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2670 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2671 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2672 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2673 Cheshire Open 2012
2674 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2675 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2676 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2677 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2678 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2679 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2680 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2681 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2682 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2683 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2684 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2685 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2686 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2687 EYGC 2012
2688 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2689 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2690 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2691 Winter`s sonata 2012
2692 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2693 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2694 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2695 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2696 Bydgoszcz 2012
2697 Dutch Championship 2012
2698 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2699 Some news from France
2700 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2703 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2704 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2705 Warszawa 2012
2706 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2707 2011 British Small Board Championship
2708 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2709 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2710 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2711 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2712 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2713 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2714 National Veteran Championship 2012
2715 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2716 Essen 2012
2717 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2718 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2719 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2720 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2721 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2722 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2723 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2724 Club Tournament 2012
2725 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2726 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2727 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2728 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2729 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2730 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2731 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2732 Black Stone 1-2012
2733 Trys Karaliai 2012
2734 La Carboneria 2012
2735 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2736 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2737 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2738 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2739 London Open 2011
2740 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2741 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2742 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2743 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2744 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2745 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2746 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2747 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2748 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2749 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2750 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2751 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2752 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2753 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2754 Legends Cadiz 2011
2755 The 2011 Oporto Open
2756 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2757 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2758 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2759 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2760 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2761 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2762 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2763 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2764 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2765 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2766 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2767 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2768 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2769 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2770 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2771 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2772 Arnhem 2011
2773 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2774 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2775 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2776 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2777 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2778 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2779 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2780 17th November Tournament 2011
2781 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2782 Antony Club 2011
2783 Berliner Kranich 2011
2784 German Go Championship 2011
2785 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2786 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2787 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2788 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2789 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2790 Denkstation 2011
2791 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2792 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2793 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2794 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2795 La Carboneria 2011
2796 Coventry 2011
2797 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2798 Go to Innovation 2011
2799 Three Peaks 2011
2800 .Three dragons. 2011
2801 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2802 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2803 Black Stone 11-2011
2804 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2805 Hungarian Open 2011
2806 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2807 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2808 Team championships round 3
2809 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2810 Club Tournament 2011
2811 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2812 Goteborg Open 2011
2813 Styrian Masters 2011
2814 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2815 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2816 Finnish Championship League 2011
2817 Berlin Go-week 2011
2818 East Midlands 2011
2819 Bydgoszcz 2011
2820 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2821 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2822 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2823 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2824 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2825 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2826 Brussels tournament 2011
2827 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2828 Wessex 2011
2829 Championship of Karelia 2011
2830 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2831 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2832 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2833 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2834 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2835 Black Stone 2011
2836 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2837 Balma Tournament 2011
2838 Oulun Syksy 2011
2839 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2840 Norwegian Championship 2011
2841 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2842 Palava Tournament 2011
2843 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2844 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2845 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2846 Copenhagen Open 2011
2847 European Students Championship 2011
2848 Salzburg 2011
2849 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2850 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2851 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2852 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2853 High Noon 2011
2854 Shodan Tournament 2011
2855 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2856 Israeli Championship 2011
2857 clubs under attack
2858 Board games festival 2011
2859 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2860 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2861 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2862 Go commercial
2863 Slovenian Championship 2011
2864 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2865 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2866 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2867 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2868 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2869 Poznan Casual 2011
2870 Shrewsbury 2011
2871 Insei League results: September, 2011
2872 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2873 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2874 EWGC Side Open 2011
2875 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2876 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2877 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2878 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2879 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2880 Autumn Tournament 2011
2881 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2882 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2883 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2884 Linkoeping Open 2011
2885 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2886 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2887 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2888 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2889 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2890 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2892 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2893 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2894 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2895 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2896 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2897 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2898 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2899 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2900 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2901 Swindon 2011
2902 Helsinki Casual 2011
2903 Pause
2904 2011 British Go Championship
2905 Cornish Open 2011
2906 Northern 2011
2907 XI Torneo di Pisa
2908 Delfts toernooi 2011
2909 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2910 7. WIGO-Turnier
2911 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2912 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2913 French Open Championship 2011
2914 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2915 Brno 2011
2916 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2917 SportAccord European Preliminary
2918 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2919 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2925 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2926 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2927 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2928 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2929 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2930 Single, hot and ........
2931 Best Go-video ever
2932 The power of a 9p
2933 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2934 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2935 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2936 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2937 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2938 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2939 EGC and WYGC 2011
2940 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2941 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2942 several recent results 5-2011
2943 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2944 Vetruse Cup 2011
2945 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2946 Galway Open 2011
2947 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2948 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2949 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2950 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2951 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2952 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2953 Danish Championship 2011
2954 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2955 German Championship 2011 qualification
2956 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2957 Go for Luzern 2011
2958 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2959 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2960 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2961 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2962 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2963 Murugandi reviews
2964 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2965 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2966 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2967 Shusaku Cup 2011
2968 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2969 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2970 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2971 March Tournaments
2972 Nottingham 2011
2973 Bonn 2011
2974 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2975 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2976 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2977 several recent results
2978 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2979 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2980 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2981 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2982 Oxford 2011
2983 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2984 Takapotku Open 2011
2985 Weekend Jan 22-23
2986 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2987 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2988 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2989 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2990 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2991 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2992 Wanted: editors and journalists
2993 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2994 Berlin Go-week 2010
2995 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2996 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2997 Championship Weekend
2998 Shrewsbury
2999 September tournaments - A class
3000 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3001 Linkoeping Open 2010
3002 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3003 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3004 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3005 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3006 Helsinki Casual 2010
3007 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3008 Antwerp 2010
3009 Kido Cup 2010
3010 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3011 British Championship Game 1
3012 10th Pisa Tournament
3013 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3014 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3015 Frioul 2010
3016 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3017 French open championship
3018 Iasi Cup 2010
3019 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3020 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3021 Japanese rules...?
3022 The dangers of gambling
3023 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3024 Tesuji of the week
3025 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3026 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3027 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3028 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3029 Big Nick
3030 bad moves
3031 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3032 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3033 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3034 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3035 Funniest remark on KGS today
3036 The Finnish system
3037 did you know...?
3038 after round 3
3039 The Monkey Jump
3040 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3041 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3042 New faces top Pardubice Open
3043 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3044 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3045 Results 18-20 June 2010
3046 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3047 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3048 Some other results from last weekend
3049 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3050 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3051 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3052 Electronic Archive
3053 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3054 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3055 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3056 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3057 Romanian Cup 2010
3058 2010 British Championship
3059 Strasbourg tournament
3060 Swiss Championship 2010
3061 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3062 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3063 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3064 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3065 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3066 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3067 Why Go
3068 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3069 French Youth Championships 2010
3070 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3071 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3072 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3073 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3074 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3075 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3076 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3077 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3078 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3079 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3080 News from Milan, Italy
3081 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3082 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3083 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3084 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3085 Artem strongest student
3086 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3087 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3088 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3089 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3090 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3091 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3092 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3093 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3094 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3095 Novosibirsk Championship
3096 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3097 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3098 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3099 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3100 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3101 Facebook: friends from France first
3102 Some Saturday results
3103 Scottish Championship News
3104 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3105 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3106 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3107 Tampere: many already registred
3108 EGD broke new record
3109 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3110 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3111 Reports from Russia
3112 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3113 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3114 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3115 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3116 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3117 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3118 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3119 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3120 Ali leads KILL-A
3121 Ankara again
3122 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3123 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3124 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3125 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3126 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3127 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3128 Kay wins British Open
3129 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3130 Let my people go
3131 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3132 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3133 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3134 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3135 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3136 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3137 Facebook for feedback
3138 KGS trials new Graphics
3139 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3140 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3141 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3142 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3143 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3144 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3145 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3146 World Pair-go Championship
3147 Fred filmed WMSG
3148 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3149 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3150 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3151 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3152 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3153 Weekend results from all over Europe
3154 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3155 11th Go to Innovation
3156 Many messages on Facebook
3157 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3158 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3159 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3160 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3161 Facebook chasebook
3162 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3163 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3164 Macfadyen Skye High
3165 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3166 Clash in C class
3167 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3168 Terwey tops Castrop
3169 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3170 Bucuresti 179 school
3171 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3172 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3173 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3174 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3175 Bundesliga back to normal
3176 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3177 Belgian Championship, part 1
3178 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3179 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3180 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3181 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3182 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3183 Vit views of vital points
3184 Red roses for favourite friend
3185 Flowers for ladies today
3186 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3187 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3188 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3189 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3190 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3191 Fredda first in KILL-A
3192 Future Champs of Hungary
3193 Chen chopped Dresden
3194 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3195 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3196 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3197 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3198 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3199 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3200 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3201 Berlin is one of several new awards
3202 Three won three in Nottingham
3203 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3204 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3205 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3206 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3207 Record audience expected at KGS
3208 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3209 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3210 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3211 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3212 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3213 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3214 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3215 Cambridge wins British League
3216 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3217 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3218 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3219 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3220 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3221 Quarter of a century at Antony
3222 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3223 Youngest pro ever is female
3224 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3225 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3226 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3227 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3228 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3229 Metta takes Tortellino
3230 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3231 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3232 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3233 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3234 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3235 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3236 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3237 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3238 Go behind bars
3239 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3240 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3241 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3242 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3243 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3244 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3245 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3246 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3247 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3248 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3249 Pal Pandanet Prime
3250 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3251 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3252 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3253 Rengo Song Contest
3254 European Go Congress in Tampere
3255 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3256 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3257 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3258 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3259 Growth of Wintergo
3260 Chinese took over London
3261 Short Summary of Last Week
3262 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3263 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3264 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3265 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3266 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3267 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3268 Book review 3-4: same structure
3269 Book review 3: Kamakura
3270 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3271 X-mas number puzzle
3272 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3273 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3274 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3275 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3276 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3277 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3278 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3279 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3280 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3281 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3282 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3283 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3284 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3285 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3286 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3287 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3288 Hungarian League
3289 Sunday December 13 - local results
3290 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3291 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3292 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3293 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3294 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3295 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3296 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3297 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3298 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3299 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3300 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3301 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3302 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3303 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3304 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3305 Secret of our style
3306 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3307 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3308 Oliver Wolf
3309 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3310 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3311 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3312 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3313 Pop Panda of Milano
3314 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3315 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3316 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3317 Mistrz Polski
3318 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3319 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3320 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3321 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3322 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3323 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3324 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3325 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3326 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3327 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3328 New: Life and Death channel
3329 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3330 Need for more reporters
3331 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3332 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3333 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3334 Wintergo will grow
3335 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3336 French Youth Congress
3337 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3338 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3339 Toulouse trashes to title
3340 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3341 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3342 Kido Cup
3343 Kölner Go-Turnier
3344 French GO Open Championship
3345 4 tournaments broadcasted
3346 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3347 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3348 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3349 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3350 FJ strikes again!
3351 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3352 Brabant 2008
3353 Joseki lessons part 2
3354 watch on fullscreen
3355 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3356 VIP-membership auto login
3357 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3358 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3359 Congress Champions 2008
3360 Naruto Reborn
3361 congress news 2008
3362 Naruto at the congress 2008
3363 Monkeys on a rock
3364 European Masters 2008
3365 Start European Go Congress 2008
3366 1000 members
3367 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3368 Tale about cats
3369 The European Masters 2007
3370 Vilach 2007
3371 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg