Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Serbian women Go championship 2012

Serbia The Serbian women Go championship 2012, a class A tournament, played on 01-12-2012 in Nis, Serbia, was won by Marta Jorgacevic 9k, second came Maja Mitic 17k and third was Biljana Mirkovic 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Wed 05 December 2012




1 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
2 Finnish Championship League 2017
3 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
4 Cup of Kyiv 2017
5 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
6 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
7 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
8 Torneo di Pisa 2017
9 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
10 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
11 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
12 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
13 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
14 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
15 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
16 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
17 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
18 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
19 Three Peaks 45-2017
20 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
21 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
22 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
23 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
24 Challengers 45-2017
25 Helsinki Casual 2017
26 Hungarian Open 2017
27 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
28 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
29 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
30 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
31 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
32 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
33 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
34 Kutina Open 2017
35 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
36 Wessex 44-2017
37 Fredericia Autumn 2017
38 Norwegian Championship 2017
39 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
40 2017 Brussels tournament
41 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
42 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
43 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
44 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
45 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
46 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
47 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
48 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
49 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
50 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
51 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
52 La Carboneria 44-2017
53 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
54 Kauno GO taure 2017
55 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
56 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
57 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
58 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
59 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
60 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
61 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
62 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
63 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
64 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
65 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
66 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
67 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
68 La Carboneria 42-2017
69 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
70 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
71 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
72 Northern 42-2017
73 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
74 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
75 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
76 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
77 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
78 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
79 Slovenian Championship 2017
80 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
81 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
82 Hobby 2017
83 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
84 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
85 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
86 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
87 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
88 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
89 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
90 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
91 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
92 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
93 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
94 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
95 Go Open Mikulov 2017
96 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
97 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
98 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
99 Autumn sonata 41-2017
100 La Carboneria 40-2017
101 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
102 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
103 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
104 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
105 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
106 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
107 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
108 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
109 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
110 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
111 Bochumer Bambus 2017
112 Swindon 40-2017
113 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
114 BGA Title Match 2017
115 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
116 Cup of Rivne 2017
117 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
118 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
119 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
120 Copenhagen Open 2017
121 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
122 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
123 Sheffield 39-2017
124 SM1-karsinta 2017
125 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
126 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
127 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
128 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
129 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
130 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
131 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
132 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
133 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
134 CMS 170921 38-2017
135 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
136 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
137 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
138 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
139 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
140 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
141 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
142 Far East Tournament 38-2017
143 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
145 YliGo Cup 2017
146 Cornish Open 37-2017
147 Opening of the Season 37-2017
148 Moscow Cup 37-2017
149 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
150 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
151 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
152 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
153 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
154 Delfts Toernooi 2017
155 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
156 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
157 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
158 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
159 Nostalgija 2017
160 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
161 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
162 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
163 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
164 Moravian Open 2017
165 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
166 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
167 Zomergo 2017
168 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
169 Karelia Cup 35-2017
170 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
171 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
172 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
173 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
174 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
175 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
176 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
177 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
178 ODESA OPEN 2017
179 Stockholm Open 2017
180 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
181 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
182 So-Imba Cup 2017
183 MSO Open 34-2017
184 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
185 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
186 Arundel 33-2017
187 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
188 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
189 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
190 Summer Time 32-2017
191 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
192 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
193 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
194 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
195 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
196 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
197 Nagabiku 31-2017
198 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
199 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
200 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
201 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
202 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
203 Go Camp 2017
204 Belfast 2017
205 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
206 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
207 Summer Time 29-2017
208 Kyiv Summer 2017
209 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
210 16th Moyo Open 2017
211 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
212 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
213 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
214 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
215 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
216 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
217 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
218 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
219 Stuttgart_2017
220 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
221 GGT2017
222 Kylma Kivi 2017
223 Czech Championship 27-2017
224 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
225 La Carboneria 27-2017
226 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
227 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
228 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
229 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
230 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
231 Open Constanta 26-2017
232 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
233 GO Rapid CT 2017
234 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
235 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
236 Welsh Open 26-2017
237 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
238 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
239 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
240 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
241 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
242 Summer Peliken 26-2017
243 SGF 2017
244 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
245 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
246 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
247 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
248 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
249 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
250 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
251 Cup of Russia 25-2017
252 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
253 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
254 Open Lisboa 2017
255 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
256 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
257 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
258 Durham 24-2017
259 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
260 MPRB Sibiu 2017
261 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
262 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
263 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
264 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
265 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
266 La Carboneria 23-2017
267 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
268 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
269 Go in Duketown 23-2017
270 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
271 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
272 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
273 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
274 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
275 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
276 Prepare for Go 23-2017
277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
278 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
279 Scottish Open 22-2017
280 Challengers 22-2017
281 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
282 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
283 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
284 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
285 Odense May 2017
286 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
287 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
288 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
289 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
290 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
291 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
292 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
293 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
294 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
295 Baltic Cup 21-2017
296 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
297 Il Gladiatore 2017
298 Pisek Open 2017
299 Strasbourg2017
300 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
302 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
303 Prepare for Go 20-2017
304 Nagabiku 20-2017
305 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
306 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
307 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
308 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
309 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
310 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
311 Croatian Open 2017
312 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
313 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
314 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
315 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
316 Bracknell 20-2017
317 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
318 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
319 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
321 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
322 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
323 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
324 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
325 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
326 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
327 Galway Go Tournament 2017
328 Danish Championship 2017
329 La Carboneria 20-2017
330 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
331 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
332 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
333 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
334 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
335 Prepare for Go 19-2017
336 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
337 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
338 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
339 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
340 Spartak Cup 19-2017
341 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
342 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
343 Club Tournament 19-2017
344 Pantin Tournament 2017
345 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
346 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
347 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
348 Apeldoorn 2017
349 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
350 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
351 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
352 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
353 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
354 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
355 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
356 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
357 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
358 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
359 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
360 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
361 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
362 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
363 Barlow 18-2017
364 Candidates 18-2017
365 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
366 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
367 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
368 Opening of The Park 17-2017
369 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
370 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
371 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
372 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
373 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
374 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
375 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
376 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
377 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
378 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
379 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
380 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
381 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
382 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
383 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
384 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
385 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
386 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
387 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
388 Martinicup 17-2017
389 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
390 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
391 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
392 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
393 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
394 Nordic Championship 2017
395 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
396 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
397 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
398 British Open 15-2017
399 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
400 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
401 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
402 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
403 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
404 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
405 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
406 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
407 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
408 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
409 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
410 La Carboneria 13-2017
411 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
412 Antwerp 13-2017
413 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
414 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
415 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
416 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
417 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
418 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
419 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
420 Spring Seville 13-2017
421 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
422 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
423 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
424 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
425 45th Nis Open 12-2017
426 South Manchester 12-2017
427 Fredericia Spring 2017
428 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
429 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
430 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
431 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
432 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
433 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
434 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
435 Helsinki Open 2017
436 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
437 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
438 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
439 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
440 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
441 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
442 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
443 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
444 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
445 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
446 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
447 Nikorai do 10-2017
448 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
449 Trigantius 10-2017
450 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
451 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
452 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
453 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
454 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
455 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
456 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
457 Kido Cup 09-2017
458 Nagabiku 09-2017
459 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
460 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
461 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
462 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
463 Trondheim Open 2017
464 Vaesteraas Open 2017
465 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
466 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
467 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
468 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
469 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
470 Haags Toernooi 2017
471 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
472 EYGC 2017, Group U16
473 EYGC 2017, Group U20
474 EYGC 2017, Group U12
475 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
476 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
477 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
478 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
479 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
480 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
481 Sretenjski turnir 2017
482 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
483 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
484 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
485 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
486 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
487 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
488 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
489 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
490 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
491 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
492 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
493 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
494 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
495 La Carboneria 06-2017
496 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
497 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
498 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
499 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
500 FRGo Junior U16 2017
501 FRGo Junior U20 2017
502 FRGo Junior U12 2017
503 Cheshire Open 06-2017
504 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
505 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
506 Rating Tournament 06-2017
507 La Carboneria 05-2017
508 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
509 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
510 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
511 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
512 Dutch Championship 05-2017
513 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
514 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
515 Lariks-17 05-2017
516 Olomouc 2017
517 Odense tournament 05-2017
518 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
519 Winter Tournament 05-2017
520 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
521 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
522 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
523 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
524 New Year Tournament 04-2017
525 Essen 2017
526 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
527 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
529 Maidenhead 04-2017
530 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
531 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
532 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
533 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
534 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
535 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
536 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
537 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
538 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
539 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
540 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
541 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
542 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
543 Trys karaliai 2017
544 Jusandan 2017
545 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
546 La Carboneria 02-2017
547 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
548 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
549 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
550 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
551 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
552 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
553 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
554 London Open 01-2017
555 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
556 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
557 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
558 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
559 New Year Tournament 52-2016
560 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
561 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
562 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
563 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
564 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
565 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
566 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
567 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
568 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
569 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
570 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
571 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
572 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
573 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
574 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
575 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
576 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
577 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
578 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
579 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
580 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
581 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
582 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
583 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
585 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
586 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
587 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
588 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
589 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
590 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
591 Youth west tournament 50-2016
592 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
593 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
594 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
595 Winter Tournament 50-2016
596 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
597 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
598 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
599 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
601 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
602 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
603 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
604 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
605 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
606 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
607 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
608 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
609 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
610 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
611 Cork Go Tournament 2016
612 Udine2016
613 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
614 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
615 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
616 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
617 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
618 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
619 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
620 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
621 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
622 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
623 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
624 British Youth Championship 48-2016
625 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
626 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
627 Coventry 48-2016
628 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
629 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
630 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
631 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
632 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
633 Turku Championship 2016
634 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
635 Gothenburg Open 2016
636 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
637 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
638 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
639 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
640 Austrian Open 2016
641 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
642 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
643 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
644 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
645 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
646 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
647 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
648 Go Baron 2016
649 City Championship 47-2016
650 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
651 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
652 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
653 Register now for the Kranich 2016
654 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
655 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
656 Cup of Kyiv 2016
657 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
658 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
659 GO Open Opava 2016
660 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
661 Three Peaks 46-2016
662 Club Tournament 45-2016
663 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
664 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
665 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
666 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
667 Kauno GO taure 2016
668 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
669 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
670 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
671 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
672 Helsinki Casual 2016
673 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
674 Challengers 44-2016
675 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
676 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
677 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
678 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
679 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
680 Norwegian Championship 2016
681 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
682 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
683 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
684 Wessex 44-2016
685 Cordenons2016
686 Mannheimer Aji 2016
687 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
688 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
689 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
690 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
691 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
692 Fredericia Autumn 2016
693 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
694 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
695 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
696 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
697 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
698 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
699 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
700 Hobby 2016
701 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
702 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
703 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
704 Torneo di Pisa 2016
705 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
706 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
707 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
708 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
709 Autumn Sente 43-2016
710 Folka tournament 42-2016
711 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
712 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
713 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
714 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
715 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
716 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
717 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
718 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
719 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
720 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
721 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
722 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
723 SM2-karsinta 2016
724 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
725 Bochumer Bambus 2016
726 Slovenian Championship 2016
727 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
728 Sheffield 41-2016
729 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
730 GO Open Mikulov 2016
731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
732 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
733 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
734 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
735 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
736 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
737 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
738 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
739 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
740 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
741 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
742 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
743 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
744 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
745 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
746 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
747 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
748 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
749 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
750 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
751 Stockholm Open 2016
752 Club Tournament 40-2016
753 La Carboneria 39-2016
754 report European Students Go Championship 2016
755 Czech Championship 39-2016
756 Copenhagen Open 2016
757 Stuttgart 2016
758 Swindon 39-2016
759 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
760 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
761 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
762 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
763 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
764 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
765 Cup of Rivne 2016
766 Belfast Open 2016
767 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
768 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
769 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
770 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
771 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
772 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
773 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
774 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
775 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
776 Zory 38-2016
777 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
778 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
779 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
780 Cornish Open 37-2016
781 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
782 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
783 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
784 City Day Tournament 37-2016
785 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
786 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
787 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
788 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
789 Delfts Toernooi 2016
790 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
791 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
792 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
793 Northern 36-2016
794 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
795 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
796 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
797 Scottish League 36-2016
798 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
799 Torneo di Este 2016
800 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
801 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
802 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
803 Cup of Perm 36-2016
804 Far East Tournament 36-2016
805 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
806 Moravian Open 35-2016
807 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
808 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
809 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
810 Jaakko Munkki 2016
811 MSO Open 35-2016
812 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
813 Nami Go 35-2016
814 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
815 eGoban Cup 2016
816 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
817 Naisten SM 2016
818 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
819 Zomergo 2016
820 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
821 Odense August 2016
822 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
823 Arundel 34-2016
824 The European Women Go Championship 2016
825 Tallinn 2016
826 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
827 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
828 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
829 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
830 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
831 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
832 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
833 Polish Championship League 33-2016
834 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
835 Scottish League 33-2016
836 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
837 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
838 Kyiv Summer 2016
839 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
840 Kylma Kivi 2016
841 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
842 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
843 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
844 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
845 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
846 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
847 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
848 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
849 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
850 Open de Lisboa 2016
851 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
852 Tampereen Kesae 2016
853 Moletu taure 2016
854 Moletai Rapid 2016
855 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
856 Serbian Cup 2016
857 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
858 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
859 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
860 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
861 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
862 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
863 Go Camp 2016
864 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
865 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
866 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
867 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
868 La Carboneria 27-2016
869 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
870 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
871 Scottish League 27-2016
872 GGT2016
873 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
874 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
875 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
876 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
877 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
878 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
879 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
880 Milton Keynes 26-2016
881 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
882 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
883 Chess grandmasters playing Go
884 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
885 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
886 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
887 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
888 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
889 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
890 Welsh Open 25-2016
891 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
892 Club tournament 25-2016
893 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
894 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
895 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
896 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
897 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
898 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
899 Durham 24-2016
900 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
901 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
902 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
903 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
904 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
905 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
906 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
907 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
908 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
909 Csiki Cup 2016
910 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
911 Scottish Open 22-2016
912 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
913 Challengers 22-2016
914 Odense Summer 2016
915 Semifinala CN 2016
916 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
917 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
918 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
919 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
920 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
921 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
922 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
923 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
924 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
925 Tartu Spring 2016
926 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
927 Strasbourg2016
928 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
929 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
930 Championship of Kyiv 2016
931 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
932 Go in Duketown 20-2016
933 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
934 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
935 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
936 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
937 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
938 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
939 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
940 Kidocup Main 2016
941 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
942 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
943 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
944 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
945 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
946 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
947 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
948 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
949 Moletai 2016
950 Croatia Open 19-2016
951 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
952 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
953 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
954 Scottish League 19-2016
955 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
956 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
957 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
958 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
959 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
960 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
961 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
962 La Carboneria 19-2016
963 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
964 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
965 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
966 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
967 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
968 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
971 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
972 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
973 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
974 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
975 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
977 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
978 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
979 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
980 Candidates 18-2016
981 Crimea Championship 17-2016
982 CN Tineret 2016
983 Club tournament 17-2016
984 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
985 Danish Championship 2016
986 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
987 Oslo Open 2016
988 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
989 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
990 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
991 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
992 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
993 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
994 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
995 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
996 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
997 Ascona 2016
998 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
999 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1000 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1001 Martinicup 17-2016
1002 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1003 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1004 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1005 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1006 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1007 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1008 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1009 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1010 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1011 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1012 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1013 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1014 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1015 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1016 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1017 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1018 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1019 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1020 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1021 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1022 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1023 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1024 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1025 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1026 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1027 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1028 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1029 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1030 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1031 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1032 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1033 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1034 Good mood 16-2016
1035 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1036 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1037 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1038 Fredericia Spring 2016
1039 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1040 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1041 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1042 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1043 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1044 Apeldoorn 2016
1045 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1046 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1047 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1048 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1049 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1050 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1051 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1052 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1053 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1054 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1055 British Open 14-2016
1056 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1057 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1058 District Groningen 14-2016
1059 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1060 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1061 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1062 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1063 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1064 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1065 Go Festival 13-2016
1066 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1067 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1068 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1069 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1070 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1071 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1072 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1073 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1074 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1075 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1076 Nordic Championships 2016
1077 Club Tournament 12-2016
1078 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1079 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1080 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1081 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1082 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1083 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1084 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1085 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1086 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1087 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1088 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1089 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1090 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1091 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1092 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1093 OPEN IGC 2016
1094 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1095 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1096 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1097 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1098 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1099 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1100 Nikorai do 12-2016
1101 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1102 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1103 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1104 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1105 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1106 Trigantius 11-2016
1107 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1108 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1109 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1110 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1111 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1112 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1113 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1114 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1115 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1116 Skye 10-2016
1117 Dragon Cup 2016
1118 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1119 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1120 La Carboneria 10-2016
1121 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1122 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1123 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1124 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1125 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1126 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1127 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1128 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1129 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1130 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1131 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1132 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1133 Odense Winter 2016
1134 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1135 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1136 Kido Cup 08-2016
1137 Foras 2016
1138 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1139 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1140 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1141 La Carboneria 08-2016
1142 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1143 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1144 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1145 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1146 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1147 La Carboneria 07-2016
1148 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1149 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1150 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1151 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1152 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1153 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1154 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1155 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1156 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1157 Helsinki Open 2016
1158 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1159 Good mood 06-2016
1160 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1161 Haags Toernooi 2016
1162 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1163 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1164 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1165 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1166 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1167 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1168 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1169 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1170 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1171 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1172 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1173 Hana Cup 05-2016
1174 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1175 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1176 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1177 La Carboneria 04-2016
1178 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1179 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1181 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1182 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1184 Maidenhead 03-2016
1185 Essen 2016
1186 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1187 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1188 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1189 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1190 Trys karaliai 2016
1191 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1192 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1193 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1194 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1195 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1196 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1197 Jusandan 02-2016
1198 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1199 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1200 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1201 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1202 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1203 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1204 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1205 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1206 London Open 01-2016
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1208 Club tournament 01-2016
1209 Restart of EuroGoTV
1210 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1211 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1212 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1213 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1214 Close to be back online!!
1215 And....will we be back?!!
1216 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1217 Challengers 22-2015
1218 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1219 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1220 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1221 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1222 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1223 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1224 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1225 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1226 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1227 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1228 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1229 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1230 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1231 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1232 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1233 Chinese National Team Championship results
1234 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1235 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1236 Bracknell 21-2015
1237 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1238 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1239 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1240 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1241 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1242 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1243 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1244 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1245 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1246 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1247 Swedish Championships 2015
1248 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1249 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1250 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1251 La Carboneria 20-2015
1252 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1253 XVIII Madrid 2015
1254 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1255 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1256 Chinese National Team Championship
1257 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1258 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1259 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1260 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1261 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1262 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1263 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1264 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1265 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1266 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1267 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1268 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1269 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1270 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1271 GLOBIS Cup and more
1272 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1273 Apeldoorn 2015
1274 Candidates 19-2015
1275 Danish Championship 2015
1276 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1277 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1278 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1279 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1280 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1281 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1282 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1283 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1284 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1285 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1286 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1287 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1288 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1289 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1290 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1291 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1292 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1293 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1294 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1295 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1296 Oslo Open 2015
1297 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1298 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1299 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1300 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1301 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1302 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1303 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1304 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1305 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1306 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1307 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1308 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1309 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1310 Open EPFL 2015
1311 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1312 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1313 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1314 Fredericia Spring 2015
1315 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1316 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1317 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1318 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1319 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1320 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1321 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1322 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1323 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1324 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1325 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1326 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1327 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1328 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1329 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1330 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1331 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1332 Club Tournament 16-2015
1333 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1334 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1335 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1336 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1337 GO Open Plzen 2015
1338 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1339 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1340 Oulun Kevat 2015
1341 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1342 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1343 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1344 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1345 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1346 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1347 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1348 Nordic Championship 2015
1349 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1350 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1351 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1352 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1353 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1354 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1355 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1356 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1357 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1358 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1359 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1360 Go Festival 14-2015
1361 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1362 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1363 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1364 British Open 14-2015
1365 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1366 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1367 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1368 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1369 3la 13-2015
1370 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1371 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1372 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1373 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1374 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1375 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1376 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1377 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1378 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1379 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1380 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1381 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1382 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1383 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1384 Erlangen 2015
1385 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1386 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1387 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1388 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1389 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1390 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1391 Club Tournament 13-2015
1392 GO for Luzern 2015
1393 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1394 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1395 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1396 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1397 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1398 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1399 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1400 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1401 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1402 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1403 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1404 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1405 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1406 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1407 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1408 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1409 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1410 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1411 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1412 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1413 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1414 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1415 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1416 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1417 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1418 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1419 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1420 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1421 Betting on the next move is back!
1422 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1423 La Carboneria 11-2015
1424 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1425 Trigantius 11-2015
1426 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1427 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1428 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1429 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1430 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1431 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1432 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1433 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1434 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1435 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1436 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1437 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1438 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1440 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1442 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1443 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1444 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1445 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1446 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1447 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1448 La Carboneria 09-2015
1449 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1450 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1451 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1452 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1453 Kido Cup 09-2015
1454 Club Tournament 09-2015
1455 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1456 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1457 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1458 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1459 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1460 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1461 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1462 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1463 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1464 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1465 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1466 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1467 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1468 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1469 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1470 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1471 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1472 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1473 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1474 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1475 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1476 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1477 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1478 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1479 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1480 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1481 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1482 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1483 Club Tournament 07-2015
1484 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1485 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1486 EGF Academy
1487 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1488 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1489 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1490 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1491 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1492 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1493 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1494 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1495 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1496 NOW LIVE
1497 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1498 Larix-2015
1499 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1500 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1501 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1502 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1503 13th TIS 06-2015
1504 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1505 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1506 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1507 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1508 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1509 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1510 Odense New Year 2015
1511 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1512 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1513 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1514 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1516 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1517 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1518 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1519 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1520 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1521 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1522 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1523 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1524 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1525 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1526 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1527 Maidenhead 05-2015
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1529 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1530 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1531 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1532 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1533 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1534 New Improved Search Function
1535 Jusandan 2015
1536 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1537 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1538 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1539 Torneo della Befana 2015
1540 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1541 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1542 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1543 2015 Irish championship league
1544 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1545 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1546 Essen 2015
1547 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1548 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1549 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1550 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1551 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1552 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1553 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1554 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1555 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1556 London Open 01-2015
1557 Club tournament 01-2015
1558 2015
1559 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1560 La Carboneria 01-2014
1561 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1562 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1563 New Year tournament 01-2014
1564 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1565 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1566 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1567 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1568 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1569 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1570 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1571 2014 Li Min Cup
1572 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1573 AGOCA League 52-2014
1574 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1575 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1576 La Carboneria 52-2014
1577 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1578 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1579 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1580 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1581 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1582 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1583 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1584 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1585 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1586 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1587 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1588 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1589 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1590 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1591 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1592 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1593 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1594 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1595 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1596 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1597 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1598 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1599 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1600 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1601 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1602 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1603 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1604 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1605 Czech Female Championship 2014
1606 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1607 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1608 Italian Championship 2014
1609 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1610 Paris Meijin A 2014
1611 Paris Meijin B 2014
1612 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1613 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1614 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1615 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1616 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1617 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1618 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1619 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1620 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1621 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1622 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1623 South London: teachers 50-2014
1624 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1625 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1626 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1627 Odense Christmas 2014
1628 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1629 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1630 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1631 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1632 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1633 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1634 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1635 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1636 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1637 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1638 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1639 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1640 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1641 La Carboneria 48-2014
1642 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1643 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1644 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1645 Mangafest 2014
1646 Gothenburg Open 2014
1647 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1648 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1649 Turku Championship 48-2014
1650 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1651 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1652 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1653 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1654 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1655 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1656 Club tournament 47-2014
1657 La Carboneria 47-2014
1658 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1659 Three Peaks 47-2014
1660 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1661 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1662 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1663 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1664 City Championship 47-2014
1665 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1666 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1667 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1668 Salzburg2014
1669 Kauno taure 2014
1670 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1671 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1672 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1673 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1674 Letchworth 46-2014
1675 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1676 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1677 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1678 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1679 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1680 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1681 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1682 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1683 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1684 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1685 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1686 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1687 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1688 Fredericia Open 2014
1689 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1690 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1691 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1692 Wessex 44-2014
1693 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1694 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1695 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1696 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1697 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1698 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1699 Brussels 2014
1700 Oulun Syksy 2014
1701 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1702 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1703 La Carboneria 44-2014
1704 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1705 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1706 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1707 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1708 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1709 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1710 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1711 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1712 Open Porto 2014
1713 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1714 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1715 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1716 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1717 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1718 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1719 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1720 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1721 Tenuki 2014
1722 Slovenian Championship 2014
1723 Club Tournament 42-2014
1724 BGA Title Match 2014
1725 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1726 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1727 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1728 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1729 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1730 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1731 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1732 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1733 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1734 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1735 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1736 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1737 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1738 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1739 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1740 European Student Go Championship 2014
1741 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1742 Helsinki Casual 2014
1743 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1744 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1745 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1746 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1747 Club Tournament 41-2014
1748 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1749 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1750 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1751 Man v Machine
1752 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1753 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1754 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1755 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1756 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1757 Swindon 40-2014
1758 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1759 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1760 Cup of Rivne 2014
1761 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1762 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1763 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1764 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1765 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1766 Zurich Tournament 2014
1767 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1768 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1769 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1770 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1771 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1772 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1773 Shropshire 39-2014
1774 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1775 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1776 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1777 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1778 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1779 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1780 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1781 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1782 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1783 Cornish Open 38-2014
1784 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1785 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1786 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1787 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1788 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1789 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1790 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1791 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1792 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1793 Northern 37-2014
1794 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1795 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1796 City Day 37-2014
1797 Odense Harvest 2014
1798 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1799 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1800 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1801 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1802 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1803 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1804 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1805 International Go Cup 37-2014
1806 Mangalia open 36-2014
1807 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1808 EZERAI 2014
1809 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1810 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1811 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1812 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1813 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1814 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1815 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1816 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1817 Belfast 2014
1818 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1819 MSO Open 35-2014
1820 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1821 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1822 Stockholm Open 2014
1823 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1824 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1825 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1826 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1827 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1828 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1829 Zomergo_2014
1830 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1831 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1832 2014 August Tournament
1833 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1834 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1835 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1836 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1837 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1838 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1839 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1840 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1842 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1844 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1848 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1849 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1850 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1851 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1852 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1853 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1854 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1855 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1856 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1857 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1858 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1859 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1860 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1861 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1863 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1864 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1865 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1866 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1867 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1868 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1869 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1870 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1871 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1872 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1873 Part 2
1874 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1875 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1876 2014 July Tournament
1877 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1878 Croatian open go championship 2014
1879 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1880 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1881 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1882 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1883 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1884 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1885 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1886 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1887 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1888 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1889 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1890 CPT2014Amstelveen
1891 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1892 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1893 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1894 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1895 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1896 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1897 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1898 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1899 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1900 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1901 Czech Championship 27-2014
1902 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1903 IGA Correspondence Championship
1904 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1905 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1906 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1907 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1908 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1909 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1910 Club Tournament 26-2014
1911 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1912 Welsh Open 26-2014
1913 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1914 EWGC 2014
1915 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1916 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1917 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1918 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1919 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1920 Vienna 2014
1921 Durham 25-2014
1922 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1923 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1924 Iron Man 2014
1925 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1926 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1927 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1928 Club Tournament 24-2014
1929 Open Lisboa 2014
1930 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1931 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1932 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1933 Kidocup 2014-Main
1934 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1935 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1936 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1937 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1938 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1939 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1940 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1941 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1942 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1943 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1944 Swedish Championship 2014
1945 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1946 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1947 Club Tournament 23-2014
1948 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1949 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1950 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1951 Victory Cup 23-2014
1952 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1953 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1954 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1955 Scottish Open 22-2014
1956 Challengers 22-2014
1957 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1958 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1959 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1960 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1961 Apeldoorn 2014
1962 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1963 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1964 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1965 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1966 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1967 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1968 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1969 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1970 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1971 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1972 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1973 La Carboneria 21-2014
1974 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1975 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1976 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1977 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1978 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1979 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1980 Freiburg 2014
1981 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1982 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1983 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1984 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1985 Open IGC 2014
1986 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1987 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1988 Danish Championship 2014
1989 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1990 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1991 XVII Madrid 2014
1992 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1993 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1994 Bracknell 20-2014
1995 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1996 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1997 Oslo Open 2014
1998 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1999 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2000 La Carboneria 19-2014
2001 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2002 Candidates 19-2014
2003 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2004 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2005 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2006 Go for Luzern 2014
2007 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2008 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2009 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2010 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2011 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2012 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2013 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2014 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2015 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2016 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2017 Club Tournament 18-2014
2018 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2019 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2020 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2021 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2022 Martinicup 17-2014
2023 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2024 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2025 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2026 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2027 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2028 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2029 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2030 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2031 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2032 Nordic Championship 2014
2033 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2034 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2036 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2037 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2038 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2039 Tournaments coming up
2040 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2041 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2042 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2043 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2044 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2045 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2046 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2047 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2050 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2051 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2052 Tula Cup 15-2014
2053 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2054 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2055 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2056 Antwerpen 2014
2057 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2058 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2059 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2060 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2061 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2062 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2063 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2064 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2065 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2066 La Carboneria 15-2014
2067 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2068 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2069 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2070 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2071 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2072 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2073 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2074 Birmingham 14-2014
2075 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2076 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2077 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2078 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2079 La Carboneria 13-2014
2080 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2081 Kani6 2014
2082 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2083 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2084 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2085 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2086 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2087 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2088 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2089 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2090 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2091 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2092 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2093 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2094 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2095 Skye 12-2014
2096 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2097 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2098 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2099 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2100 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2101 Vasteras Open 2014
2102 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2103 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2104 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2105 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2106 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2107 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2108 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2109 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2110 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2111 Trigantius 11-2014
2112 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2113 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2114 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2115 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2116 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2117 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2118 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2119 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2120 Go Festival 10-2014
2121 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2123 British Open 10-2014
2124 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2125 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2126 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2127 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2128 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2129 La Carboneria 09-2014
2130 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2131 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2132 Kido Cup 09-2014
2133 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2134 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2135 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2136 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2137 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2138 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2139 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2140 La Carboneria 08-2014
2141 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2142 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2143 2014 Confucius Cup
2144 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2145 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2146 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2147 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2148 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2149 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2150 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2151 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2152 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2153 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2154 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2155 Haags Toernooi 2014
2156 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2157 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2158 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2159 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2160 12th TIS 07-2014
2161 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2162 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2163 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2164 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2165 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2166 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2167 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2168 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2169 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2170 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2171 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2172 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2173 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2174 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2175 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2176 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2177 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2178 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2179 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2180 Odense Winter 05-2014
2181 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2182 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2183 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2184 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2185 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2186 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2187 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2188 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2189 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2190 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2191 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2192 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2193 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2194 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2195 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2196 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2197 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2198 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2199 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2200 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2201 La Carboneria 04-2014
2202 Trys Karaliai 2014
2203 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2204 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2205 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2206 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2207 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2208 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2209 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2210 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2211 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2212 Maidenhead 04-2014
2213 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2214 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2215 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2216 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2217 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2218 Torneo Befana 2014
2219 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2220 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2221 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2222 British Open Now Open to All
2223 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2224 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2225 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2226 London Open 01-2014
2227 Takapotku Open 2014
2228 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2229 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2230 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2231 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2232 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2233 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2234 Club tournament 01-2014
2235 British Open Not So Open
2236 Udine2013
2237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2239 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2240 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2241 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2242 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2243 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2244 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2245 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2246 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2247 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2248 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2249 La Carboneria 52-2013
2250 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2251 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2252 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2253 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2254 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2255 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2256 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2257 Odense Christmas 2013
2258 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2259 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2260 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2261 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2262 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2263 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2264 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2265 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2266 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2267 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2268 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2269 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2270 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2271 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2272 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2273 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2274 2013 South London double kyu
2275 2013 South London mid kyu
2276 2013 South London top kyu
2277 2013 South London teachers tournament
2278 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2279 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2280 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2281 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2282 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2283 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2284 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2285 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2286 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2287 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2288
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2289 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2290 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2291 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2292 Coventry 49-2013
2293 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2294 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2295 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2296 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2297 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2298 BGA Title Match 2013
2299 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2300 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2301 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2302 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2303 week 48 live TV events
2304 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2305 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2306 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2307 La Carboneria 48-2013
2308 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2309 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2310 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2311 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2312 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2313 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2314 week 47 2013 live TV events
2315 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2316 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2317 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2318 City Championship 47-2013
2319 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2320 Three Peaks 47-2013
2321 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2322 Gladiatore 2013
2323 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2324 League of Legends
2325 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2326 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2327 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2328 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2329 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2330 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2331 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2332 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2333 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2334 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2335 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2336 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2337 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2338 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2339 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2340 Study Tournament 46-2013
2341 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2342 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2343 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2344 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2345 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2346 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2347 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2348 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2349 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2350 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2351 European Go Student Championship 2013
2352 Gothenburg Open 2013
2353 Helsinki Casual 2013
2354 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2355 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2356 Open Porto 2013
2357 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2358 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2359 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2360 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2361 La Carboneria 44-2013
2362 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2363 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2364 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2365 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2366 Wessex 44-2013
2367 Belfast Open 2013
2368 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2369 Austrian Open 2013
2370 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2371 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2372 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2373 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2374 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2375 Tenuki 2013
2376 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2377 Slovenian Championship 2013
2378 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2379 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2380 Norwegian Championship 2013
2381 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2382 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2383 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2384 Mikulov Open 2013
2385 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2386 Indis 2013
2387 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2388 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2389 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2390 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2391 East Midlands 2013
2392 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2393 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2394 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2395 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2396 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2397 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2398 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2399 Czech Championship 2013
2400 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2401 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2402 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2404 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2405 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2406 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2407 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2408 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2409 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2410 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2411 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2412 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2413 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2414 Oulun Syksy 2013
2415 Board Games Festival 2013
2416 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2417 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2418 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2419 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2420 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2421 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2422 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2423 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2424 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2425 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2426 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2427 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2428 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2429 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2430 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2431 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2432 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2433 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2434 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2435 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2436 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2437 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2438 Cup of Perm 2013
2439 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2440 Shropshire 2013
2441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2443 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2444 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2445 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2446 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2447 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2448 SM1-karsinta 2013
2449 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2450 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2451 Nuorten SM 2013
2452 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2453 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2454 City Day Tornament 2013
2455 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2456 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2457 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2458 Cornish Open 2013
2459 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2460 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2461 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2462 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2463 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2464 Russian Female Championship 2013
2465 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2466 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2467 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2468 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2469 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2470 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2471 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2472 Brno Tournament 2013
2473 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2474 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2475 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2476 Northern 2013
2477 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2478 Summer Tournament 2013
2479 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2480 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2481 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2482 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2483 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2484 MSO Open 2013
2485 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2486 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2487 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2488 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2489 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2490 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2491 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2492 Odense August 2013
2493 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2494 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2495 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2496 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2497 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2498 Pogo Open 2013
2499 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2500 World Youth Championship 2013
2501 Vladimir Open 2013
2502 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2503 Stockholm Open 2013
2504 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2505 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2506 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2507 Odesa Golden 2013
2508 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2509 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2510 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2511 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2512 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2513 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2514 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2515 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2516 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2517 Leksand Open 2013
2518 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2519 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2520 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2521 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2522 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2523 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2524 Samsung Cup 2013
2525 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2526 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2527 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2528 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2529 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2530 District Groningen 2013
2531 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2532 Moyo Open 2013
2533 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2534 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2535 Russian Team Championship 2013
2536 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2537 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2538 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2539 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2540 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2541 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2542 Summer Go Camp 2013
2543 Milton Keynes 2013
2544 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2545 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2546 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2547 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2548 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2549 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2550 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2551 Kieler Turnier 2013
2552 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2553 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2554 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2555 Charlie Marlow 2013
2556 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2557 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2558 Romanian National Championship 2013
2559 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2560 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2561 Mangalia Open 2013
2562 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2563 Welsh Open 2013
2564 8th Marathon 2013
2565 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2566 Durham 2013
2567 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2568 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2569 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2570 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2571 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2572 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2573 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2574 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2575 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2576 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2577 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2578 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2579 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2580 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2581 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2582 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2583 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2584 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2585 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2586 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2587 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2588 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2589 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2590 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2591 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2592 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2593 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2594 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2595 Arundel 2013
2596 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2597 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2598 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2599 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2600 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2601 Cup of Rivne 2013
2602 Fredericia Open 2013
2603 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2604 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2605 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2606 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2607 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2608 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2609 Scottish Open 2013
2610 Challengers 2013
2611 Apeldoorn 2013
2612 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2613 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2614 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2615 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2616 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2617 Championship of Perm 2013
2618 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2619 Kido Cup 2013
2620 Go in Duketown 2013
2621 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2622 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2623 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2624 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2625 Open Lisboa 2013
2626 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2627 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2628 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2629 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2630 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2631 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2632 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2633 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2634 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2635 Swedish Championship 2013
2636 Teden Mladih 2013
2637 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2638 Bracknell 2013
2639 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2640 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2641 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2642 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2643 Amsterdam International 2013
2644 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2645 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2646 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2647 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2648 Young Masters League 2013
2649 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2650 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2651 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2652 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2653 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2654 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2655 Go for Luzern 2013
2656 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2657 Riga Open Go 2013
2658 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2659 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2660 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2661 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2662 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2663 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2664 Martinicup 2013
2665 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2666 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2667 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2668 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2669 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2670 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2671 Danish Championship 2013
2672 Spring tournament 2013
2673 MSU Go Championship-2013
2674 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2675 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2676 Birmingham 2013
2677 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2678 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2679 Oslo Open 2013
2680 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2681 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2682 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2683 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2684 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2685 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2686 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2687 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2688 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2689 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2690 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2691 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2692 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2693 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2694 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2695 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2696 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2697 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2698 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2700 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2701 Go Open Plzen 2013
2702 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2703 British Open 2013
2704 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2705 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2706 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2707 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2708 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2709 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2710 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2711 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2712 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2713 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2714 Avignon Tournament 2013
2715 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2716 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2717 Go Festival 2013
2718 Passover Tournament 2013
2719 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2720 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2721 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2722 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2723 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2724 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2725 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2726 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2727 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2728 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2729 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2730 Handicap Tournament 2013
2731 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2732 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2733 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2734 Oulun Kevat 2013
2735 rovnodennost 2013
2736 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2737 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2738 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2739 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2740 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2741 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2742 go7ix 2013
2743 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2744 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2745 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2746 British Youth Championship 2013
2747 Paris tournament 2013
2748 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2749 Cup of Tula 2013
2750 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2751 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2752 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2753 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2754 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2755 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2756 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2757 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2758 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2759 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2760 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2761 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2762 Trigantius 2013
2763 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2764 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2765 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2766 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2767 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2768 Fredericia Spring 2013
2769 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2770 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2771 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2772 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2773 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2774 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2775 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2776 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2777 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2778 2013 Confucius Cup
2779 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2780 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2781 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2782 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2783 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2784 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2785 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2786 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2787 Oxford Ladder 2013
2788 Blansko Tournament 2013
2789 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2790 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2791 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2792 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2793 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2794 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2795 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2796 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2797 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2798 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2799 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2800 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2801 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2802 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2803 Vasteras Open 2013
2804 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2805 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2806 Cassovia Cup 2013
2807 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2808 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2809 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2810 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2811 FORAS 2013
2812 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2813 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2814 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2815 Tiger beats Miffy
2816 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2817 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2818 Cheshire Open 2013
2819 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2820 Winner`s sonata 2013
2821 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2822 Haags Toernooi 2013
2823 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2824 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2825 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2826 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2827 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2828 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2829 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2830 Festival Lariks 2013
2831 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2832 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2833 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2834 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2835 Odense Winter 2013
2836 Antony Tournament 2013
2837 Orsay Tournament 2013
2838 National Veteran Championship 2013
2839 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2840 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2841 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2842 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2843 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2844 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2845 Dutch Championship 2013
2846 Maidenhead 2013
2847 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2848 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2849 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2850 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2851 Winter Tournament 2013
2852 Jusandan 2013
2853 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2854 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2855 Wintergo 2012 2013
2856 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2857 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2858 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2859 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2860 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2861 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2862 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2863 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2864 Trys Karaliai 2013
2865 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2866 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2867 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2868 Essen 2013
2869 Decin Tournament 2013
2870 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2871 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2872 Torneo della Befana 2013
2873 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2874 La Carboneria 2013
2875 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2876 London Open 2013
2877 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2878 2013
2879 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2880 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2881 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2882 SM-finaali 2012
2883 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2884 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2885 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2886 GO7 Rapid 2012
2887 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2888 .Three dragons. 2012
2889 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2890 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2891 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2892 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2893 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2894 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2895 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2896 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2897 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2898 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2899 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2900 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2901 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2902 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2903 Championship of Karelia 2012
2904 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2905 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2906 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2907 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2908 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2909 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2910 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2911 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2912 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2913 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2914 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2915 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2916 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2917 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2918 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2919 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2920 David 2012
2921 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2922 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2923 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2924 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2925 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2926 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2927 Go Baron Finals Match
2928 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2929 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2930 38th Serbian championship 2012
2931 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2932 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2933 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2934 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2935 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2936 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2937 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2938 Polish Championship League 2012
2939 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2940 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2941 Coventry 2012
2942 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2943 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2944 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2945 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2946 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2947 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2948 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2949 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2950 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2951 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2952 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2953 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2954 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2955 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2956 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2957 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2958 UCC Open 2012
2959 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2960 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2961 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2962 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2963 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2964 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2965 Three Peaks 2012
2966 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2967 17th November Tournament 2012
2968 Il Gladiatore 2012
2969 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2970 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2971 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2972 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2973 On cherche un traducteur.
2974 Autumn Tournament 2012
2975 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2976 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2977 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2978 Austrian Open 2012
2979 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2980 Odense November 2012
2981 Berlin Go Week 2012
2982 Goeteborg Open 2012
2983 Oulun Syksy 2012
2984 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2985 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2986 Wessex 2012
2987 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2988 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2989 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2990 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2991 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2992 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2993 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2994 Salzburg 2012
2995 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2996 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2997 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2998 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2999 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3000 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3001 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3002 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3003 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3004 Palava Tournament 2012
3005 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3006 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3007 East Midlands 2012
3008 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3009 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3010 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3011 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3012 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3013 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3014 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3015 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3016 Norwegian Championship 2012
3017 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3018 Czech Female Championship 2012
3019 Czech Go Championship 2012
3020 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3021 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3022 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3023 Shodan Trophy 2012
3024 "Crow in a starry sky"
3025 Open Porto 2012
3026 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3027 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3028 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3029 Slovenian Championship 2012
3030 Board Games Festival 2012
3031 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3032 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3033 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3034 ProGO match- sept 2012
3035 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3036 Israeli Championship 2012
3037 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3038 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3039 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3040 Shropshire 2012
3041 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3042 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3043 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3044 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3045 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3046 Swindon 2012
3047 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3048 BGA Title Match 2012
3049 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3050 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3051 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3052 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3053 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3054 Cornish Open 2012
3055 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3056 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3057 Visegrad tour 2012
3058 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3059 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3060 Helsinki Casual 2012
3061 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3062 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3063 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3064 Northern 2012
3065 Campionato italiano 2012
3066 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3067 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3068 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3069 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3070 SM1-karsinta 2012
3071 European Female Championship 2012
3072 European Cup 2012
3073 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3074 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3075 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3076 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3077 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3078 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3079 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3080 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3081 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3082 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3083 Summer Tournament 2012
3084 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3085 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3086 Zurich 2012
3087 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3088 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3089 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3090 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3091 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3092 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3093 Russian Female Championship 2012
3094 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3095 MSO Open 2012
3096 Russian Women Championship
3097 Interview with Andrew Kay
3098 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3099 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3100 French Open Championship 2012
3101 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3102 Taiwanese Go stars
3103 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3104 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3105 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3106 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3107 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3108 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3109 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3110 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3111 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3112 Trickmove of the year!
3113 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3114 Lai Yu-Cheng
3115 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3116 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3117 WMSG 2012 day 3
3118 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3119 WMSG 2012 day 2
3120 WMSG 2012 day 1
3121 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3122 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3123 Interview with Jan Simara
3124 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3125 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3126 Altay Cup 2012
3127 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3128 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3129 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3130 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3131 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3132 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3133 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3134 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3135 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3136 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3137 TurkuGP 2012
3138 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3139 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3140 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3141 Moyo Open 2012
3142 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3143 Oulun Kesa 2012
3144 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3145 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3146 Bergen Open 2012
3147 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3148 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3149 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3150 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3151 Youth Go Camp 2012
3152 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3153 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3154 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3155 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3156 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3157 Russian Team Championship 2012
3158 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3159 Romanian Summer camp
3160 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3161 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3162 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3163 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3164 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3165 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3166 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3167 Freiburg 2012
3168 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3169 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3170 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3171 Milton Keynes 2012
3172 Leksand Open 2012
3173 Welsh Open 2012
3174 Graz 2012
3175 Durham 2012
3176 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3177 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3178 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3179 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3180 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3181 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3182 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3183 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3184 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3185 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3186 Takapotku Open 2012
3187 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3188 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3189 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3190 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3191 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3192 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3193 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3194 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3195 Cup of Rivne 2012
3196 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3197 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3198 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3199 Open Lx 2012
3200 Hungarian GP 2012
3201 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3202 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3203 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3204 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3205 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3206 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3207 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3208 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3209 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3210 Challengers 2012
3211 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3212 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3213 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3214 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3215 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3216 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3217 European Pair Go Championship
3218 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3219 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3220 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3221 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3222 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3223 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3224 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3225 Galway Tournament 2012
3226 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3227 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3228 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3229 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3230 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3231 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3232 Kidocup 2012
3233 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3234 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3235 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3236 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3237 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3238 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3239 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3240 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3241 Swedish Championship 2012
3242 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3243 Turniej Majowy 2012
3244 Scottish Open 2012
3245 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3246 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3247 Bracknell 2012
3248 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3249 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3250 Vetruse Cup 2012
3251 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3252 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3253 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3254 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3255 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3256 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3257 San Marino CON 2012
3258 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3259 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3260 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3261 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3262 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3263 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3264 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3265 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3266 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3267 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3268 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3269 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3270 Tartu Spring 2012
3271 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3272 Candidates 2012
3273 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3274 Britain seeks new leader
3275 Apeldoorn 2012
3276 Danish Championship 2012
3277 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3278 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3279 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3280 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3281 3. Giessener T19 2012
3282 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3283 Young Masters League 2012
3284 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3285 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3286 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3287 Oslo Open 2012
3288 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3289 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3290 Porfirion Cup 2012
3291 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3292 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3293 V.Valek memorial 2012
3294 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3295 British Open 2012
3296 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3297 Martinicup 2012
3298 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3299 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3300 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3301 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3302 Spring Tournament 2012
3303 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3304 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3305 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3306 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3307 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3308 Side Tournament 2012
3309 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3310 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3311 Slovenian open 2012
3312 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3313 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3314 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3315 Passover Tournament 2012
3316 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3317 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3318 2012 Canadian Open
3319 Nordic Championship 2012
3320 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3321 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3322 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3323 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3324 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3325 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3326 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3327 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3328 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3329 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3330 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3331 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3332 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3333 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3334 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3335 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3336 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3337 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3338 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3339 Go Open Plzen 2012
3340 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3341 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3342 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3343 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3344 Arundel 2012
3345 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3346 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3347 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3348 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3349 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3350 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3351 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3352 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3353 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3354 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3355 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3356 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3357 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3358 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3359 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3360 Next tournaments in France
3361 British Youth Championship 2012
3362 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3363 Skye 2012
3364 Ishi Open 2012
3365 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3366 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3367 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3368 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3369 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3370 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3371 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3372 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3373 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3374 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3375 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3376 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3377 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3378 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3379 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3380 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3381 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3382 Trigantius 2012
3383 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3384 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3385 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3386 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3387 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3388 Black Stone 2012
3389 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3390 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3391 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3392 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3393 2012 Confucius Cup
3394 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3395 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3396 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3397 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3398 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3399 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3400 Kido Cup 2012
3401 Poznan Casual 2012
3402 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3403 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3404 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3405 Oxford Ladder 2012
3406 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3407 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3408 World Student Championship 2012
3409 Blansko Tournament 2012
3410 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3411 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3412 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3413 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3414 Nottingham 2012
3415 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3416 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3417 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3418 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3419 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3420 zjAva 2012
3421 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3422 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3423 Oxford 2012
3424 FORAS 2012
3425 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3426 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3427 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3428 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3429 Cheshire Open 2012
3430 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3431 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3432 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3433 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3434 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3435 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3436 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3437 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3438 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3439 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3440 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3441 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3442 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3443 EYGC 2012
3444 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3445 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3446 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3447 Winter`s sonata 2012
3448 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3449 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3450 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3451 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3452 Bydgoszcz 2012
3453 Dutch Championship 2012
3454 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3455 Some news from France
3456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3459 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3460 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3461 Warszawa 2012
3462 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3463 2011 British Small Board Championship
3464 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3465 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3466 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3467 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3468 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3469 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3470 National Veteran Championship 2012
3471 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3472 Essen 2012
3473 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3474 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3475 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3476 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3477 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3478 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3479 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3480 Club Tournament 2012
3481 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3482 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3483 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3484 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3485 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3486 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3487 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3488 Black Stone 1-2012
3489 Trys Karaliai 2012
3490 La Carboneria 2012
3491 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3492 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3493 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3494 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3495 London Open 2011
3496 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3497 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3498 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3499 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3500 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3501 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3502 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3503 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3504 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3505 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3506 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3507 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3508 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3509 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3510 Legends Cadiz 2011
3511 The 2011 Oporto Open
3512 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3513 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3514 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3515 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3516 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3517 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3518 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3519 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3520 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3521 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3522 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3523 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3524 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3525 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3526 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3527 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3528 Arnhem 2011
3529 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3530 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3531 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3532 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3533 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3534 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3535 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3536 17th November Tournament 2011
3537 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3538 Antony Club 2011
3539 Berliner Kranich 2011
3540 German Go Championship 2011
3541 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3542 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3543 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3544 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3545 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3546 Denkstation 2011
3547 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3548 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3549 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3550 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3551 La Carboneria 2011
3552 Coventry 2011
3553 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3554 Go to Innovation 2011
3555 Three Peaks 2011
3556 .Three dragons. 2011
3557 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3558 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3559 Black Stone 11-2011
3560 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3561 Hungarian Open 2011
3562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3563 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3564 Team championships round 3
3565 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3566 Club Tournament 2011
3567 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3568 Goteborg Open 2011
3569 Styrian Masters 2011
3570 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3571 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3572 Finnish Championship League 2011
3573 Berlin Go-week 2011
3574 East Midlands 2011
3575 Bydgoszcz 2011
3576 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3577 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3578 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3579 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3580 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3581 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3582 Brussels tournament 2011
3583 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3584 Wessex 2011
3585 Championship of Karelia 2011
3586 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3587 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3588 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3589 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3590 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3591 Black Stone 2011
3592 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3593 Balma Tournament 2011
3594 Oulun Syksy 2011
3595 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3596 Norwegian Championship 2011
3597 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3598 Palava Tournament 2011
3599 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3600 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3601 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3602 Copenhagen Open 2011
3603 European Students Championship 2011
3604 Salzburg 2011
3605 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3606 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3607 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3608 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3609 High Noon 2011
3610 Shodan Tournament 2011
3611 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3612 Israeli Championship 2011
3613 clubs under attack
3614 Board games festival 2011
3615 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3616 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3617 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3618 Go commercial
3619 Slovenian Championship 2011
3620 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3621 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3622 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3623 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3624 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3625 Poznan Casual 2011
3626 Shrewsbury 2011
3627 Insei League results: September, 2011
3628 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3629 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3630 EWGC Side Open 2011
3631 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3632 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3633 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3634 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3635 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3636 Autumn Tournament 2011
3637 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3638 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3639 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3640 Linkoeping Open 2011
3641 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3642 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3643 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3644 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3645 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3646 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3647 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3648 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3649 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3650 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3651 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3652 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3653 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3654 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3655 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3656 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3657 Swindon 2011
3658 Helsinki Casual 2011
3659 Pause
3660 2011 British Go Championship
3661 Cornish Open 2011
3662 Northern 2011
3663 XI Torneo di Pisa
3664 Delfts toernooi 2011
3665 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3666 7. WIGO-Turnier
3667 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3668 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3669 French Open Championship 2011
3670 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3671 Brno 2011
3672 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3673 SportAccord European Preliminary
3674 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3675 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3676 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3677 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3678 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3679 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3680 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3681 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3682 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3683 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3684 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3685 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3686 Single, hot and ........
3687 Best Go-video ever
3688 The power of a 9p
3689 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3690 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3691 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3692 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3693 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3694 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3695 EGC and WYGC 2011
3696 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3697 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3698 several recent results 5-2011
3699 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3700 Vetruse Cup 2011
3701 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3702 Galway Open 2011
3703 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3704 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3705 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3706 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3707 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3708 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3709 Danish Championship 2011
3710 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3711 German Championship 2011 qualification
3712 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3713 Go for Luzern 2011
3714 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3715 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3716 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3717 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3718 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3719 Murugandi reviews
3720 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3721 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3722 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3723 Shusaku Cup 2011
3724 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3725 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3726 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3727 March Tournaments
3728 Nottingham 2011
3729 Bonn 2011
3730 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3731 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3732 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3733 several recent results
3734 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3735 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3736 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3737 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3738 Oxford 2011
3739 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3740 Takapotku Open 2011
3741 Weekend Jan 22-23
3742 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3743 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3744 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3745 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3746 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3747 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3748 Wanted: editors and journalists
3749 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3750 Berlin Go-week 2010
3751 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3752 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3753 Championship Weekend
3754 Shrewsbury
3755 September tournaments - A class
3756 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3757 Linkoeping Open 2010
3758 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3759 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3760 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3761 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3762 Helsinki Casual 2010
3763 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3764 Antwerp 2010
3765 Kido Cup 2010
3766 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3767 British Championship Game 1
3768 10th Pisa Tournament
3769 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3770 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3771 Frioul 2010
3772 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3773 French open championship
3774 Iasi Cup 2010
3775 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3776 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3777 Japanese rules...?
3778 The dangers of gambling
3779 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3780 Tesuji of the week
3781 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3782 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3783 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3784 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3785 Big Nick
3786 bad moves
3787 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3788 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3789 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3790 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3791 Funniest remark on KGS today
3792 The Finnish system
3793 did you know...?
3794 after round 3
3795 The Monkey Jump
3796 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3797 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3798 New faces top Pardubice Open
3799 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3800 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3801 Results 18-20 June 2010
3802 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3803 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3804 Some other results from last weekend
3805 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3806 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3807 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3808 Electronic Archive
3809 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3810 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3811 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3812 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3813 Romanian Cup 2010
3814 2010 British Championship
3815 Strasbourg tournament
3816 Swiss Championship 2010
3817 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3818 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3819 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3820 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3821 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3822 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3823 Why Go
3824 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3825 French Youth Championships 2010
3826 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3827 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3828 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3829 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3830 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3831 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3832 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3833 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3834 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3835 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3836 News from Milan, Italy
3837 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3838 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3839 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3840 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3841 Artem strongest student
3842 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3843 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3844 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3845 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3846 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3847 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3848 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3849 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3850 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3851 Novosibirsk Championship
3852 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3853 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3854 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3855 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3856 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3857 Facebook: friends from France first
3858 Some Saturday results
3859 Scottish Championship News
3860 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3861 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3862 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3863 Tampere: many already registred
3864 EGD broke new record
3865 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3866 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3867 Reports from Russia
3868 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3869 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3870 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3871 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3872 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3873 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3874 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3875 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3876 Ali leads KILL-A
3877 Ankara again
3878 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3879 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3880 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3881 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3882 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3883 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3884 Kay wins British Open
3885 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3886 Let my people go
3887 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3888 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3889 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3890 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3891 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3892 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3893 Facebook for feedback
3894 KGS trials new Graphics
3895 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3896 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3897 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3898 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3899 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3900 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3901 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3902 World Pair-go Championship
3903 Fred filmed WMSG
3904 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3905 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3906 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3907 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3908 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3909 Weekend results from all over Europe
3910 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3911 11th Go to Innovation
3912 Many messages on Facebook
3913 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3914 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3915 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3916 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3917 Facebook chasebook
3918 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3919 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3920 Macfadyen Skye High
3921 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3922 Clash in C class
3923 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3924 Terwey tops Castrop
3925 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3926 Bucuresti 179 school
3927 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3928 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3929 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3930 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3931 Bundesliga back to normal
3932 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3933 Belgian Championship, part 1
3934 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3935 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3936 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3937 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3938 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3939 Vit views of vital points
3940 Red roses for favourite friend
3941 Flowers for ladies today
3942 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3943 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3944 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3945 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3946 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3947 Fredda first in KILL-A
3948 Future Champs of Hungary
3949 Chen chopped Dresden
3950 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3951 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3952 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3953 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3954 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3955 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3956 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3957 Berlin is one of several new awards
3958 Three won three in Nottingham
3959 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3960 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3961 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3962 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3963 Record audience expected at KGS
3964 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3965 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3966 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3967 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3968 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3969 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3970 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3971 Cambridge wins British League
3972 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3973 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3974 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3975 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3976 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3977 Quarter of a century at Antony
3978 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3979 Youngest pro ever is female
3980 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3981 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3982 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3983 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3984 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3985 Metta takes Tortellino
3986 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3987 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3988 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3989 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3990 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3991 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3992 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3993 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3994 Go behind bars
3995 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3996 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3997 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3998 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3999 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4000 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4001 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4002 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4003 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4004 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4005 Pal Pandanet Prime
4006 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4007 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4008 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4009 Rengo Song Contest
4010 European Go Congress in Tampere
4011 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4012 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4013 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4014 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4015 Growth of Wintergo
4016 Chinese took over London
4017 Short Summary of Last Week
4018 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4019 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4020 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4021 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4022 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4023 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4024 Book review 3-4: same structure
4025 Book review 3: Kamakura
4026 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4027 X-mas number puzzle
4028 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4029 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4030 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4031 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4032 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4033 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4034 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4035 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4036 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4037 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4038 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4039 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4040 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4041 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4042 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4043 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4044 Hungarian League
4045 Sunday December 13 - local results
4046 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4047 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4048 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4049 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4050 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4051 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4052 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4053 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4054 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4055 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4056 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4057 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4058 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4059 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4060 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4061 Secret of our style
4062 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4063 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4064 Oliver Wolf
4065 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4066 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4067 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4068 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4069 Pop Panda of Milano
4070 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4071 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4072 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4073 Mistrz Polski
4074 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4075 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4076 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4077 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4078 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4079 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4080 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4081 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4082 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4083 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4084 New: Life and Death channel
4085 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4086 Need for more reporters
4087 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4088 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4089 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4090 Wintergo will grow
4091 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4092 French Youth Congress
4093 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4094 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4095 Toulouse trashes to title
4096 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4097 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4098 Kido Cup
4099 Kölner Go-Turnier
4100 French GO Open Championship
4101 4 tournaments broadcasted
4102 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4103 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4104 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4105 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4106 FJ strikes again!
4107 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4108 Brabant 2008
4109 Joseki lessons part 2
4110 watch on fullscreen
4111 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4112 VIP-membership auto login
4113 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4114 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4115 Congress Champions 2008
4116 Naruto Reborn
4117 congress news 2008
4118 Naruto at the congress 2008
4119 Monkeys on a rock
4120 European Masters 2008
4121 Start European Go Congress 2008
4122 1000 members
4123 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4124 Tale about cats
4125 The European Masters 2007
4126 Vilach 2007
4127 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg