Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Austrian Championship Finals 2012

14501256
Austria The Austrian Championship Finals 2012, a class A tournament, played from 30-11-2012 to 02-12-2012 in Vienna, Austria, was won by Viktor Lin 5d (photo), second came Schayan Hamrah 4d and third was Martin Unger 3d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 11 December 2012




1 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
4 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
5 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
6 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
7 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
8 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
9 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
10 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
11 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
12 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
13 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
14 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
15 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
16 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
17 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
18 Moscow Championship 18-2015
19 Oslo Open 2015
20 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
21 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
22 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
23 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
24 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
25 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
26 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
27 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
28 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
29 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
30 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
31 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
32 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
33 Open EPFL 2015
34 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
35 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
36 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
37 Fredericia Spring 2015
38 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
39 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
40 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
41 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
42 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
43 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
44 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
45 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
46 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
47 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
48 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
49 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
50 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
51 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
52 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
53 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
54 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
55 Club Tournament 16-2015
56 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
57 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
58 Rennes tournament 16-2015
59 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
60 GO Open Plzen 2015
61 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
62 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
63 Oulun Kevat 2015
64 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
65 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
66 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
67 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
68 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
69 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
70 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
71 Nordic Championship 2015
72 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
73 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
74 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
75 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
76 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
77 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
78 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
79 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
80 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
81 Championship of Perm 14-2015
82 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
83 Go Festival 14-2015
84 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
85 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
86 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
87 British Open 14-2015
88 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
89 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
90 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
91 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
92 3la 13-2015
93 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
94 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
95 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
96 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
97 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
98 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
99 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
100 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
101 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
102 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
103 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
104 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
105 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
106 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
107 Erlangen 2015
108 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
109 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
110 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
111 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
112 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
113 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
114 Club Tournament 13-2015
115 GO for Luzern 2015
116 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
117 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
118 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
119 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
120 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
121 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
122 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
123 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
124 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
125 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
126 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
127 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
128 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
129 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
130 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
131 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
132 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
133 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
134 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
136 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
137 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
138 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
139 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
140 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
141 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
142 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
143 IGT Pisa 11-2015
144 Betting on the next move is back!
145 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
146 La Carboneria 11-2015
147 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
148 Trigantius 11-2015
149 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
150 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
151 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
152 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
153 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
154 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
155 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
156 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
157 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
158 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
159 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
160 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
161 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
162 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
163 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
165 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
166 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
167 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
168 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
169 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
170 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
171 La Carboneria 09-2015
172 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
173 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
174 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
175 Vaesteraas Open 2015
176 Kido Cup 09-2015
177 Club Tournament 09-2015
178 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
179 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
180 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
181 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
182 Silesian Cup 08-2015
183 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
184 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
185 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
186 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
187 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
188 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
189 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
190 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
191 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
192 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
193 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
194 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
195 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
196 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
197 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
198 Antony Tournament 08-2015
199 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
200 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
201 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
202 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
203 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
204 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
205 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
206 Club Tournament 07-2015
207 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
208 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
209 EGF Academy
210 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
211 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
212 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
213 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
214 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
215 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
216 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
217 Cheshire Open 07-2015
218 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
219 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
220 Larix-2015
221 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
222 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
223 Marathon Sente 06-2015
224 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
225 13th TIS 06-2015
226 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
227 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
228 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
229 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
230 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
231 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
232 Odense New Year 2015
233 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
234 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
235 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
236 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
237 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
238 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
239 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
240 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
241 Championship of School #43 05-2015
242 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
243 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
244 Dutch Female Championship 2015
245 Dutch Championship 05-2015
246 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
247 Kharkiv Championship 2015
248 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
249 Maidenhead 05-2015
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
251 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
252 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
253 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
254 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
255 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
256 New Improved Search Function
257 Jusandan 2015
258 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
259 Winter Tournament 04-2015
260 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
261 Torneo della Befana 2015
262 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
263 1st Varna Go Open 2015
264 Osaka Go Camp 2015
265 2015 Irish championship league
266 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
267 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
268 Essen 2015
269 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
270 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
271 wintergo_2014 03-2015
272 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
273 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
274 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
275 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
276 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
277 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
278 London Open 01-2015
279 Club tournament 01-2015
280 2015
281 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
282 La Carboneria 01-2014
283 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
284 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
285 New Year tournament 01-2014
286 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
287 Cup of Tver 01-2014
288 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
290 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
291 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
292 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
293 2014 Li Min Cup
294 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
295 AGOCA League 52-2014
296 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
297 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
298 La Carboneria 52-2014
299 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
300 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
301 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
302 2014 Hannuka Tournament
303 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
304 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
305 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
306 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
307 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
308 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
309 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
310 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
311 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
312 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
313 Polish Championship League 51-2014
314 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
315 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
316 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
317 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
318 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
319 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
320 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
321 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
322 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
323 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
324 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
325 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
326 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
327 Czech Female Championship 2014
328 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
329 Perpignan Tournament 2014
330 Italian Championship 2014
331 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
332 Paris Meijin A 2014
333 Paris Meijin B 2014
334 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
335 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
336 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
337 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
338 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
339 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
340 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
341 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
342 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
343 South London: double kyu 50-2014
344 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
345 South London: teachers 50-2014
346 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
347 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
348 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
349 Odense Christmas 2014
350 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
351 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
352 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
353 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
354 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
355 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
356 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
357 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
358 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
359 Turkish Go Championship 2014
360 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
361 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
362 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
363 La Carboneria 48-2014
364 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
365 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
366 Bochumer Bambus 2014
367 Mangafest 2014
368 Gothenburg Open 2014
369 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
370 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
371 Turku Championship 48-2014
372 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
373 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
374 Go to Innovation 47-2014
375 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
376 UCC Go Tournament 2014
377 Baltic Cup 47-2014
378 Club tournament 47-2014
379 La Carboneria 47-2014
380 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
381 Three Peaks 47-2014
382 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
383 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
384 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
385 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
386 City Championship 47-2014
387 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
388 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
389 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
390 Salzburg2014
391 Kauno taure 2014
392 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
393 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
394 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
395 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
396 Letchworth 46-2014
397 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
398 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
399 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
400 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
401 Rennes tournament 46-2014
402 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
403 17th November Tournament 46-2014
404 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
405 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
406 Cup of NSU 45-2014
407 Kharkiv Championship 2014
408 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
409 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
410 Fredericia Open 2014
411 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
412 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
413 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
414 Wessex 44-2014
415 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
416 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
417 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
418 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
419 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
420 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
421 Brussels 2014
422 Oulun Syksy 2014
423 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
424 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
425 La Carboneria 44-2014
426 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
427 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
428 Silesian Cup 43-2014
429 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
430 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
431 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
432 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
433 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
434 Open Porto 2014
435 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
436 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
437 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
438 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
439 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
440 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
441 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
442 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
443 Tenuki 2014
444 Slovenian Championship 2014
445 Club Tournament 42-2014
446 BGA Title Match 2014
447 Ukrainian Cup 2014
448 Lyon tournament 42-2014
449 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
450 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
451 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
452 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
453 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
454 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
455 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
456 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
457 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
458 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
459 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
460 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
461 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
462 European Student Go Championship 2014
463 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
464 Helsinki Casual 2014
465 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
466 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
467 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
468 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
469 Club Tournament 41-2014
470 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
471 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
472 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
473 Man v Machine
474 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
475 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
476 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
477 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
478 Silesian Cup 40-2014
479 Swindon 40-2014
480 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
481 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
482 Cup of Rivne 2014
483 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
484 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
485 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
486 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
487 Torneo di Pisa 2014
488 Zurich Tournament 2014
489 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
490 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
491 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
492 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
493 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
494 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
495 Shropshire 39-2014
496 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
497 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
498 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
499 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
500 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
501 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
502 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
503 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
504 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
505 Cornish Open 38-2014
506 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
507 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
508 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
509 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
510 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
511 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
512 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
513 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
514 Delfts Toernooi 2014
515 Northern 37-2014
516 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
517 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
518 City Day 37-2014
519 Odense Harvest 2014
520 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
521 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
522 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
523 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
524 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
525 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
526 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
527 International Go Cup 37-2014
528 Mangalia open 36-2014
529 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
530 EZERAI 2014
531 Summer Tournament 36-2014
532 Cup of Perm 36-2014
533 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
534 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
535 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
536 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
537 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
538 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
539 Belfast 2014
540 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
541 MSO Open 35-2014
542 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
543 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
544 Stockholm Open 2014
545 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
546 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
547 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
548 Vladimir Open 35-2014
549 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
550 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
551 Zomergo_2014
552 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
553 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
554 2014 August Tournament
555 Rostocker Ishi 2014
556 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
557 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
558 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
559 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
560 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
561 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
562 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
563 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
564 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
565 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
566 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
567 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
568 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
569 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
570 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
571 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
572 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
573 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
574 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
575 Torneo di Agordo 2014
576 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
577 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
578 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
579 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
580 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
581 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
582 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
583 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
584 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
585 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
586 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
587 47th City Championship Finals-2014
588 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
589 Cup of Russia 30-2014
590 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
591 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
592 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
593 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
594 Candidate for the office of EGF president
595 Part 2
596 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
597 Hungarian Go camp 2014
598 2014 July Tournament
599 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
600 Croatian open go championship 2014
601 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
602 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
603 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
604 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
605 Odesa Region Championship 2014
606 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
607 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
608 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
609 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
610 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
611 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
612 CPT2014Amstelveen
613 European Student Go Tournament 2014
614 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
615 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
616 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
617 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
618 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
619 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
620 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
621 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
622 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
623 Czech Championship 27-2014
624 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
625 IGA Correspondence Championship
626 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
627 Milton Keynes 27-2014
628 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
629 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
630 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
631 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
632 Club Tournament 26-2014
633 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
634 Welsh Open 26-2014
635 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
636 EWGC 2014
637 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
638 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
639 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
640 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
641 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
642 Vienna 2014
643 Durham 25-2014
644 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
645 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
646 Iron Man 2014
647 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
648 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
649 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
650 Club Tournament 24-2014
651 Open Lisboa 2014
652 Go in Duketown 24-2014
653 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
654 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
655 Kidocup 2014-Main
656 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
657 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
658 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
659 Millenium Cup 24-2014
660 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
661 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
662 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
663 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
664 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
665 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
666 Swedish Championship 2014
667 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
668 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
669 Club Tournament 23-2014
670 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
671 Csiki Cup 23-2014
672 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
673 Victory Cup 23-2014
674 Cup of Samara 22-2014
675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
676 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
677 Scottish Open 22-2014
678 Challengers 22-2014
679 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
680 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
681 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
682 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
683 Apeldoorn 2014
684 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
685 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
686 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
687 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
688 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
689 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
690 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
691 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
692 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
693 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
694 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
695 La Carboneria 21-2014
696 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
697 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
698 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
699 British Youth Championship 21-2014
700 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
701 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
702 Freiburg 2014
703 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
704 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
705 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
706 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
707 Open IGC 2014
708 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
709 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
710 Danish Championship 2014
711 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
712 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
713 XVII Madrid 2014
714 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
715 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
716 Bracknell 20-2014
717 Silesian Cup 20-2014
718 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
719 Oslo Open 2014
720 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
721 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
722 La Carboneria 19-2014
723 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
724 Candidates 19-2014
725 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
726 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
727 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
728 Go for Luzern 2014
729 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
730 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
731 Metz Tournament 19-2014
732 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
733 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
734 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
735 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
736 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
737 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
738 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
739 Club Tournament 18-2014
740 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
741 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
742 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
743 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
744 Martinicup 17-2014
745 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
746 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
747 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
748 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
749 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
750 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
751 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
752 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
753 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
754 Nordic Championship 2014
755 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
756 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
757 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
758 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
759 Passover Tournament 16-2014
760 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
761 Tournaments coming up
762 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
763 Silesian Cup 16-2014
764 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
765 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
766 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
767 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
768 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
769 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
770 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
771 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
772 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
773 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
774 Tula Cup 15-2014
775 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
776 Championship of Perm 15-2014
777 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
778 Antwerpen 2014
779 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
780 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
781 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
782 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
783 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
784 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
785 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
786 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
787 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
788 La Carboneria 15-2014
789 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
790 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
791 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
792 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
793 Finnish Team Championship 2014
794 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
795 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
796 Birmingham 14-2014
797 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
798 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
799 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
800 Belgian Championship 14-2014
801 La Carboneria 13-2014
802 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
803 Kani6 2014
804 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
805 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
806 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
807 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
808 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
809 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
810 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
811 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
812 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
813 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
814 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
815 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
816 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
817 Skye 12-2014
818 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
819 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
820 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
821 Silesian Cup 12-2014
822 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
823 Vasteras Open 2014
824 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
825 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
826 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
827 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
828 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
829 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
830 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
831 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
832 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
833 Trigantius 11-2014
834 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
835 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
836 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
837 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
838 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
839 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
840 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
841 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
842 Go Festival 10-2014
843 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
844 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
845 British Open 10-2014
846 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
847 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
848 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
849 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
850 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
851 La Carboneria 09-2014
852 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
853 10th International Tournament 09-2014
854 Kido Cup 09-2014
855 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
856 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
857 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
858 Silesian Cup 09-2014
859 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
860 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
861 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
862 La Carboneria 08-2014
863 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
864 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
865 2014 Confucius Cup
866 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
867 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
868 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
869 Silesian Cup 08-2014
870 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
871 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
872 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
873 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
874 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
875 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
876 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
877 Haags Toernooi 2014
878 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
879 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
880 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
881 Cheshire Open 07-2014
882 12th TIS 07-2014
883 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
884 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
885 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
886 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
887 Februar im Go7 06-2014
888 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
889 Koziolek 3 06-2014
890 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
891 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
892 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
893 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
894 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
895 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
896 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
897 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
898 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
899 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
900 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
901 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
902 Odense Winter 05-2014
903 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
904 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
905 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
906 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
907 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
908 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
909 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
910 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
911 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
912 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
913 Dutch Championship 05-2014
914 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
915 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
916 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
917 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
918 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
919 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
920 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
921 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
922 Irish Championship League 04-2014
923 La Carboneria 04-2014
924 Trys Karaliai 2014
925 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
926 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
927 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
928 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
929 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
930 Essener Go Turnier 2014
931 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
932 Winter Tournament 04-2014
933 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
934 Maidenhead 04-2014
935 Championship of School 42 04-2014
936 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
937 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
938 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
939 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
940 Torneo Befana 2014
941 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
942 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
943 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
944 British Open Now Open to All
945 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
946 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
947 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
948 London Open 01-2014
949 Takapotku Open 2014
950 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
951 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
952 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
953 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
954 wintergo 2013 01-2014
955 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
956 Club tournament 01-2014
957 British Open Not So Open
958 Udine2013
959 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
960 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
961 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
962 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
963 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
964 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
965 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
966 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
967 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
968 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
969 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
970 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
971 La Carboneria 52-2013
972 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
973 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
974 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
975 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
976 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
977 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
978 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
979 Odense Christmas 2013
980 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
981 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
982 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
983 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
984 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
985 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
986 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
987 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
988 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
989 UCC Go Tournament 2013
990 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
991 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
992 Polish Championship League 50-2013
993 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
994 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
995 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
996 2013 South London double kyu
997 2013 South London mid kyu
998 2013 South London top kyu
999 2013 South London teachers tournament
1000 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1001 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1002 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1003 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1004 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1005 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1006 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1007 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1008 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1010
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1011 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1012 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1013 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1014 Coventry 49-2013
1015 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1016 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1017 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1018 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1019 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1020 BGA Title Match 2013
1021 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1022 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1023 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1024 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1025 week 48 live TV events
1026 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1027 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1028 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1029 La Carboneria 48-2013
1030 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1031 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1032 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1033 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1034 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1035 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1036 week 47 2013 live TV events
1037 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1038 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1039 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1040 City Championship 47-2013
1041 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1042 Three Peaks 47-2013
1043 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1044 Gladiatore 2013
1045 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1046 League of Legends
1047 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1048 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1049 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1050 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1051 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1052 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1053 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1054 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1055 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1056 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1057 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1058 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1059 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1060 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1061 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1062 Study Tournament 46-2013
1063 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1064 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1065 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1066 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1067 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1068 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1069 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1070 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1071 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1072 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1073 European Go Student Championship 2013
1074 Gothenburg Open 2013
1075 Helsinki Casual 2013
1076 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1077 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1078 Open Porto 2013
1079 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1080 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1081 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1082 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1083 La Carboneria 44-2013
1084 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1085 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1086 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1087 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1088 Wessex 44-2013
1089 Belfast Open 2013
1090 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1091 Austrian Open 2013
1092 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1093 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1094 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1095 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1096 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1097 Tenuki 2013
1098 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1099 Slovenian Championship 2013
1100 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1101 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1102 Norwegian Championship 2013
1103 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1104 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1105 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1106 Mikulov Open 2013
1107 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1108 Indis 2013
1109 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1110 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1111 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1112 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1113 East Midlands 2013
1114 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1115 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1116 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1117 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1118 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1119 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1120 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1121 Czech Championship 2013
1122 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1123 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1124 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1125 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1126 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1127 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1128 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1129 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1130 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1131 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1132 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1133 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1134 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1135 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1136 Oulun Syksy 2013
1137 Board Games Festival 2013
1138 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1139 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1140 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1141 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1142 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1143 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1144 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1145 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1146 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1147 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1148 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1149 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1150 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1151 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1152 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1153 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1154 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1155 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1156 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1157 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1158 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1159 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1160 Cup of Perm 2013
1161 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1162 Shropshire 2013
1163 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1164 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1165 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1166 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1167 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1168 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1169 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1170 SM1-karsinta 2013
1171 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1172 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1173 Nuorten SM 2013
1174 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1175 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1176 City Day Tornament 2013
1177 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1178 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1179 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1180 Cornish Open 2013
1181 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1182 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1183 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1184 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1185 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1186 Russian Female Championship 2013
1187 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1188 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1189 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1190 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1191 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1192 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1193 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1194 Brno Tournament 2013
1195 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1196 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1197 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1198 Northern 2013
1199 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1200 Summer Tournament 2013
1201 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1202 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1203 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1204 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1205 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1206 MSO Open 2013
1207 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1208 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1209 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1210 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1211 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1212 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1213 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1214 Odense August 2013
1215 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1216 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1217 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1218 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1219 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1220 Pogo Open 2013
1221 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1222 World Youth Championship 2013
1223 Vladimir Open 2013
1224 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1225 Stockholm Open 2013
1226 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1227 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1228 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1229 Odesa Golden 2013
1230 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1231 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1232 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1233 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1234 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1235 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1236 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1237 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1238 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1239 Leksand Open 2013
1240 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1241 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1242 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1243 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1244 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1245 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1246 Samsung Cup 2013
1247 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1248 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1249 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1250 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1251 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1252 District Groningen 2013
1253 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1254 Moyo Open 2013
1255 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1256 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1257 Russian Team Championship 2013
1258 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1259 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1260 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1261 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1263 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1264 Summer Go Camp 2013
1265 Milton Keynes 2013
1266 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1267 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1268 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1269 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1270 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1271 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1272 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1273 Kieler Turnier 2013
1274 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1275 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1276 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1277 Charlie Marlow 2013
1278 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1279 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1280 Romanian National Championship 2013
1281 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1282 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1283 Mangalia Open 2013
1284 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1285 Welsh Open 2013
1286 8th Marathon 2013
1287 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1288 Durham 2013
1289 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1290 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1291 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1292 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1293 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1294 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1295 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1296 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1297 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1298 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1299 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1300 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1301 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1302 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1303 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1304 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1305 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1306 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1307 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1308 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1309 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1310 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1311 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1312 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1313 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1314 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1315 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1316 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1317 Arundel 2013
1318 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1319 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1320 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1321 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1322 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1323 Cup of Rivne 2013
1324 Fredericia Open 2013
1325 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1326 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1327 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1328 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1329 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1330 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1331 Scottish Open 2013
1332 Challengers 2013
1333 Apeldoorn 2013
1334 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1335 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1336 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1337 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1339 Championship of Perm 2013
1340 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1341 Kido Cup 2013
1342 Go in Duketown 2013
1343 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1344 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1345 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1346 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1347 Open Lisboa 2013
1348 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1349 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1350 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1351 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1352 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1353 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1354 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1355 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1356 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1357 Swedish Championship 2013
1358 Teden Mladih 2013
1359 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1360 Bracknell 2013
1361 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1362 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1363 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1364 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1365 Amsterdam International 2013
1366 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1367 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1368 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1369 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1370 Young Masters League 2013
1371 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1372 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1373 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1374 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1375 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1376 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1377 Go for Luzern 2013
1378 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1379 Riga Open Go 2013
1380 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1381 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1382 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1383 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1384 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1385 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1386 Martinicup 2013
1387 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1388 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1389 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1390 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1391 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1392 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1393 Danish Championship 2013
1394 Spring tournament 2013
1395 MSU Go Championship-2013
1396 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1397 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1398 Birmingham 2013
1399 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1400 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1401 Oslo Open 2013
1402 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1403 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1404 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1405 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1406 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1407 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1408 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1409 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1410 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1411 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1412 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1413 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1414 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1415 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1416 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1417 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1418 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1419 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1420 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1422 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1423 Go Open Plzen 2013
1424 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1425 British Open 2013
1426 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1427 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1428 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1429 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1430 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1431 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1432 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1433 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1434 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1435 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1436 Avignon Tournament 2013
1437 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1438 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1439 Go Festival 2013
1440 Passover Tournament 2013
1441 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1442 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1443 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1444 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1445 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1446 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1447 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1448 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1449 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1450 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1451 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1452 Handicap Tournament 2013
1453 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1454 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1455 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1456 Oulun Kevat 2013
1457 rovnodennost 2013
1458 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1459 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1460 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1461 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1462 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1463 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1464 go7ix 2013
1465 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1466 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1467 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1468 British Youth Championship 2013
1469 Paris tournament 2013
1470 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1471 Cup of Tula 2013
1472 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1473 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1474 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1475 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1476 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1477 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1478 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1479 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1480 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1481 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1482 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1483 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1484 Trigantius 2013
1485 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1486 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1487 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1488 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1489 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1490 Fredericia Spring 2013
1491 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1492 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1493 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1494 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1495 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1496 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1497 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1498 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1499 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1500 2013 Confucius Cup
1501 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1502 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1503 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1504 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1505 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1506 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1507 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1508 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1509 Oxford Ladder 2013
1510 Blansko Tournament 2013
1511 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1512 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1513 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1514 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1515 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1516 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1517 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1518 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1519 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1520 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1521 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1522 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1523 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1524 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1525 Vasteras Open 2013
1526 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1527 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1528 Cassovia Cup 2013
1529 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1530 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1531 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1532 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1533 FORAS 2013
1534 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1535 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1536 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1537 Tiger beats Miffy
1538 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1539 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1540 Cheshire Open 2013
1541 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1542 Winner`s sonata 2013
1543 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1544 Haags Toernooi 2013
1545 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1546 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1547 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1548 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1549 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1550 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1551 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1552 Festival Lariks 2013
1553 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1554 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1555 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1556 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1557 Odense Winter 2013
1558 Antony Tournament 2013
1559 Orsay Tournament 2013
1560 National Veteran Championship 2013
1561 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1562 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1563 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1564 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1565 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1566 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1567 Dutch Championship 2013
1568 Maidenhead 2013
1569 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1570 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1571 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1572 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1573 Winter Tournament 2013
1574 Jusandan 2013
1575 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1576 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1577 Wintergo 2012 2013
1578 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1579 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1580 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1581 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1582 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1583 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1584 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1585 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1586 Trys Karaliai 2013
1587 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1588 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1589 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1590 Essen 2013
1591 Decin Tournament 2013
1592 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1593 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1594 Torneo della Befana 2013
1595 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1596 La Carboneria 2013
1597 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1598 London Open 2013
1599 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1600 2013
1601 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1602 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1603 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1604 SM-finaali 2012
1605 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1606 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1608 GO7 Rapid 2012
1609 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1610 .Three dragons. 2012
1611 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1612 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1613 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1614 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1615 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1616 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1617 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1618 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1619 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1620 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1621 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1622 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1623 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1624 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1625 Championship of Karelia 2012
1626 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1627 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1628 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1629 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1630 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1631 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1632 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1633 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1634 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1635 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1636 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1637 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1638 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1639 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1640 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1641 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1642 David 2012
1643 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1644 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1645 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1646 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1647 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1648 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1649 Go Baron Finals Match
1650 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1651 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1652 38th Serbian championship 2012
1653 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1654 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1655 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1656 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1657 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1658 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1659 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1660 Polish Championship League 2012
1661 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1662 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1663 Coventry 2012
1664 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1665 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1666 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1667 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1668 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1669 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1670 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1671 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1672 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1673 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1674 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1675 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1676 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1677 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1678 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1679 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1680 UCC Open 2012
1681 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1682 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1683 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1684 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1685 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1686 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1687 Three Peaks 2012
1688 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1689 17th November Tournament 2012
1690 Il Gladiatore 2012
1691 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1692 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1693 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1694 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1695 On cherche un traducteur.
1696 Autumn Tournament 2012
1697 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1698 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1699 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1700 Austrian Open 2012
1701 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1702 Odense November 2012
1703 Berlin Go Week 2012
1704 Goeteborg Open 2012
1705 Oulun Syksy 2012
1706 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1707 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1708 Wessex 2012
1709 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1710 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1711 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1712 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1713 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1714 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1715 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1716 Salzburg 2012
1717 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1718 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1719 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1720 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1721 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1722 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1723 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1724 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1725 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1726 Palava Tournament 2012
1727 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1728 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1729 East Midlands 2012
1730 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1731 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1732 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1733 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1734 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1735 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1736 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1737 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1738 Norwegian Championship 2012
1739 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1740 Czech Female Championship 2012
1741 Czech Go Championship 2012
1742 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1743 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1744 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1745 Shodan Trophy 2012
1746 "Crow in a starry sky"
1747 Open Porto 2012
1748 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1749 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1750 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1751 Slovenian Championship 2012
1752 Board Games Festival 2012
1753 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1754 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1755 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1756 ProGO match- sept 2012
1757 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1758 Israeli Championship 2012
1759 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1760 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1761 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1762 Shropshire 2012
1763 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1764 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1765 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1766 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1767 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1768 Swindon 2012
1769 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1770 BGA Title Match 2012
1771 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1772 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1773 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1774 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1775 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1776 Cornish Open 2012
1777 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1778 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1779 Visegrad tour 2012
1780 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1781 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1782 Helsinki Casual 2012
1783 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1784 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1785 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1786 Northern 2012
1787 Campionato italiano 2012
1788 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1789 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1790 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1791 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1792 SM1-karsinta 2012
1793 European Female Championship 2012
1794 European Cup 2012
1795 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1796 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1797 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1798 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1799 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1800 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1801 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1802 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1803 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1804 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1805 Summer Tournament 2012
1806 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1807 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1808 Zurich 2012
1809 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1810 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1811 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1812 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1813 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1814 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1815 Russian Female Championship 2012
1816 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1817 MSO Open 2012
1818 Russian Women Championship
1819 Interview with Andrew Kay
1820 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1821 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1822 French Open Championship 2012
1823 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1824 Taiwanese Go stars
1825 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1826 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1827 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1828 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1829 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1830 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1831 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1832 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1833 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1834 Trickmove of the year!
1835 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1836 Lai Yu-Cheng
1837 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1838 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1839 WMSG 2012 day 3
1840 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1841 WMSG 2012 day 2
1842 WMSG 2012 day 1
1843 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1844 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1845 Interview with Jan Simara
1846 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1847 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1848 Altay Cup 2012
1849 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1850 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1851 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1852 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1853 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1854 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1855 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1856 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1857 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1858 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1859 TurkuGP 2012
1860 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1861 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1862 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1863 Moyo Open 2012
1864 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1865 Oulun Kesa 2012
1866 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1867 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1868 Bergen Open 2012
1869 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1870 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1871 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1872 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1873 Youth Go Camp 2012
1874 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1875 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1876 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1877 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1878 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1879 Russian Team Championship 2012
1880 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1881 Romanian Summer camp
1882 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1883 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1884 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1885 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1886 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1887 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1888 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1889 Freiburg 2012
1890 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1891 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1892 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1893 Milton Keynes 2012
1894 Leksand Open 2012
1895 Welsh Open 2012
1896 Graz 2012
1897 Durham 2012
1898 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1899 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1900 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1901 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1902 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1903 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1904 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1905 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1906 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1907 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1908 Takapotku Open 2012
1909 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1910 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1911 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1912 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1913 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1914 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1915 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1916 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1917 Cup of Rivne 2012
1918 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1919 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1920 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1921 Open Lx 2012
1922 Hungarian GP 2012
1923 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1924 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1925 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1927 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1928 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1929 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1930 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1931 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1932 Challengers 2012
1933 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1934 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1935 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1936 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1937 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1938 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1939 European Pair Go Championship
1940 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1941 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1942 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1943 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1944 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1945 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1946 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1947 Galway Tournament 2012
1948 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1949 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1950 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1951 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1952 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1953 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1954 Kidocup 2012
1955 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1956 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1957 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1958 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1959 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1960 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1961 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1962 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1963 Swedish Championship 2012
1964 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1965 Turniej Majowy 2012
1966 Scottish Open 2012
1967 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1968 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1969 Bracknell 2012
1970 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1971 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1972 Vetruse Cup 2012
1973 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1974 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1975 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1976 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1977 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1978 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1979 San Marino CON 2012
1980 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1981 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1982 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1983 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1984 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1985 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1986 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1987 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1988 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1989 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1990 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1991 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1992 Tartu Spring 2012
1993 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1994 Candidates 2012
1995 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1996 Britain seeks new leader
1997 Apeldoorn 2012
1998 Danish Championship 2012
1999 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2000 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2001 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2002 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2003 3. Giessener T19 2012
2004 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2005 Young Masters League 2012
2006 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2007 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2008 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2009 Oslo Open 2012
2010 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2011 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2012 Porfirion Cup 2012
2013 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2014 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2015 V.Valek memorial 2012
2016 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2017 British Open 2012
2018 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2019 Martinicup 2012
2020 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2021 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2022 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2023 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2024 Spring Tournament 2012
2025 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2026 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2027 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2028 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2029 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2030 Side Tournament 2012
2031 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2032 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2033 Slovenian open 2012
2034 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2035 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2036 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2037 Passover Tournament 2012
2038 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2039 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2040 2012 Canadian Open
2041 Nordic Championship 2012
2042 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2043 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2044 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2045 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2046 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2047 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2048 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2049 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2050 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2051 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2052 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2053 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2054 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2055 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2056 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2057 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2058 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2059 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2060 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2061 Go Open Plzen 2012
2062 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2063 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2064 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2065 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2066 Arundel 2012
2067 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2068 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2069 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2070 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2071 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2072 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2073 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2074 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2075 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2076 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2077 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2078 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2079 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2080 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2081 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2082 Next tournaments in France
2083 British Youth Championship 2012
2084 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2085 Skye 2012
2086 Ishi Open 2012
2087 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2088 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2089 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2090 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2091 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2092 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2093 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2094 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2095 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2096 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2097 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2098 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2099 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2100 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2101 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2102 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2103 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2104 Trigantius 2012
2105 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2106 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2107 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2108 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2109 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2110 Black Stone 2012
2111 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2112 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2113 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2114 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2115 2012 Confucius Cup
2116 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2117 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2118 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2119 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2120 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2121 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2122 Kido Cup 2012
2123 Poznan Casual 2012
2124 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2125 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2126 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2127 Oxford Ladder 2012
2128 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2129 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2130 World Student Championship 2012
2131 Blansko Tournament 2012
2132 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2133 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2134 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2135 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2136 Nottingham 2012
2137 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2138 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2139 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2140 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2141 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2142 zjAva 2012
2143 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2144 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2145 Oxford 2012
2146 FORAS 2012
2147 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2148 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2149 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2150 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2151 Cheshire Open 2012
2152 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2153 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2154 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2155 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2156 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2157 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2158 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2159 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2160 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2161 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2162 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2163 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2164 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2165 EYGC 2012
2166 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2167 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2168 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2169 Winter`s sonata 2012
2170 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2171 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2172 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2173 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2174 Bydgoszcz 2012
2175 Dutch Championship 2012
2176 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2177 Some news from France
2178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2181 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2182 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2183 Warszawa 2012
2184 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2185 2011 British Small Board Championship
2186 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2187 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2188 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2189 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2190 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2191 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2192 National Veteran Championship 2012
2193 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2194 Essen 2012
2195 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2196 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2197 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2198 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2199 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2200 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2201 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2202 Club Tournament 2012
2203 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2204 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2205 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2206 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2207 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2208 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2209 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2210 Black Stone 1-2012
2211 Trys Karaliai 2012
2212 La Carboneria 2012
2213 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2214 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2215 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2216 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2217 London Open 2011
2218 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2219 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2220 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2221 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2222 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2223 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2224 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2225 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2226 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2227 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2228 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2229 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2230 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2231 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2232 Legends Cadiz 2011
2233 The 2011 Oporto Open
2234 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2235 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2236 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2237 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2238 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2239 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2240 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2241 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2242 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2243 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2244 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2245 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2246 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2247 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2248 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2249 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2250 Arnhem 2011
2251 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2252 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2253 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2254 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2255 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2256 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2257 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2258 17th November Tournament 2011
2259 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2260 Antony Club 2011
2261 Berliner Kranich 2011
2262 German Go Championship 2011
2263 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2264 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2265 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2266 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2267 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2268 Denkstation 2011
2269 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2270 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2271 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2272 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2273 La Carboneria 2011
2274 Coventry 2011
2275 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2276 Go to Innovation 2011
2277 Three Peaks 2011
2278 .Three dragons. 2011
2279 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2280 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2281 Black Stone 11-2011
2282 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2283 Hungarian Open 2011
2284 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2285 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2286 Team championships round 3
2287 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2288 Club Tournament 2011
2289 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2290 Goteborg Open 2011
2291 Styrian Masters 2011
2292 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2293 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2294 Finnish Championship League 2011
2295 Berlin Go-week 2011
2296 East Midlands 2011
2297 Bydgoszcz 2011
2298 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2299 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2300 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2301 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2302 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2303 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2304 Brussels tournament 2011
2305 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2306 Wessex 2011
2307 Championship of Karelia 2011
2308 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2309 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2310 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2311 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2312 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2313 Black Stone 2011
2314 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2315 Balma Tournament 2011
2316 Oulun Syksy 2011
2317 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2318 Norwegian Championship 2011
2319 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2320 Palava Tournament 2011
2321 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2322 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2323 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2324 Copenhagen Open 2011
2325 European Students Championship 2011
2326 Salzburg 2011
2327 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2328 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2329 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2330 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2331 High Noon 2011
2332 Shodan Tournament 2011
2333 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2334 Israeli Championship 2011
2335 clubs under attack
2336 Board games festival 2011
2337 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2338 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2339 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2340 Go commercial
2341 Slovenian Championship 2011
2342 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2343 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2344 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2345 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2346 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2347 Poznan Casual 2011
2348 Shrewsbury 2011
2349 Insei League results: September, 2011
2350 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2351 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2352 EWGC Side Open 2011
2353 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2354 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2355 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2356 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2357 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2358 Autumn Tournament 2011
2359 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2360 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2361 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2362 Linkoeping Open 2011
2363 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2364 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2365 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2366 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2367 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2368 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2369 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2370 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2371 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2372 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2373 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2374 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2375 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2376 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2377 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2378 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2379 Swindon 2011
2380 Helsinki Casual 2011
2381 Pause
2382 2011 British Go Championship
2383 Cornish Open 2011
2384 Northern 2011
2385 XI Torneo di Pisa
2386 Delfts toernooi 2011
2387 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2388 7. WIGO-Turnier
2389 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2390 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2391 French Open Championship 2011
2392 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2393 Brno 2011
2394 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2395 SportAccord European Preliminary
2396 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2397 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2398 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2399 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2400 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2401 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2402 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2403 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2404 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2405 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2406 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2407 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2408 Single, hot and ........
2409 Best Go-video ever
2410 The power of a 9p
2411 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2412 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2413 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2414 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2415 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2416 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2417 EGC and WYGC 2011
2418 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2419 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2420 several recent results 5-2011
2421 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2422 Vetruse Cup 2011
2423 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2424 Galway Open 2011
2425 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2426 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2427 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2428 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2429 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2430 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2431 Danish Championship 2011
2432 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2433 German Championship 2011 qualification
2434 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2435 Go for Luzern 2011
2436 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2437 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2438 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2439 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2440 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2441 Murugandi reviews
2442 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2443 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2444 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2445 Shusaku Cup 2011
2446 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2447 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2448 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2449 March Tournaments
2450 Nottingham 2011
2451 Bonn 2011
2452 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2453 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2454 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2455 several recent results
2456 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2457 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2458 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2459 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2460 Oxford 2011
2461 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2462 Takapotku Open 2011
2463 Weekend Jan 22-23
2464 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2465 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2466 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2467 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2468 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2469 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2470 Wanted: editors and journalists
2471 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2472 Berlin Go-week 2010
2473 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2474 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2475 Championship Weekend
2476 Shrewsbury
2477 September tournaments - A class
2478 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2479 Linkoeping Open 2010
2480 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2481 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2482 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2483 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2484 Helsinki Casual 2010
2485 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2486 Antwerp 2010
2487 Kido Cup 2010
2488 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2489 British Championship Game 1
2490 10th Pisa Tournament
2491 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2492 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2493 Frioul 2010
2494 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2495 French open championship
2496 Iasi Cup 2010
2497 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2498 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2499 Japanese rules...?
2500 The dangers of gambling
2501 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2502 Tesuji of the week
2503 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2504 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2505 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2506 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2507 Big Nick
2508 bad moves
2509 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2510 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2511 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2512 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2513 Funniest remark on KGS today
2514 The Finnish system
2515 did you know...?
2516 after round 3
2517 The Monkey Jump
2518 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2519 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2520 New faces top Pardubice Open
2521 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2522 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2523 Results 18-20 June 2010
2524 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2525 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2526 Some other results from last weekend
2527 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2528 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2529 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2530 Electronic Archive
2531 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2532 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2533 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2534 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2535 Romanian Cup 2010
2536 2010 British Championship
2537 Strasbourg tournament
2538 Swiss Championship 2010
2539 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2540 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2541 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2542 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2543 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2544 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2545 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2546 Why Go
2547 French Youth Championships 2010
2548 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2549 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2550 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2551 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2552 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2553 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2554 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2555 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2556 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2557 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2558 News from Milan, Italy
2559 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2560 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2561 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2562 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2563 Artem strongest student
2564 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2565 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2566 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2567 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2568 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2569 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2570 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2571 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2572 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2573 Novosibirsk Championship
2574 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2575 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2576 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2577 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2578 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2579 Facebook: friends from France first
2580 Some Saturday results
2581 Scottish Championship News
2582 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2583 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2584 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2585 Tampere: many already registred
2586 EGD broke new record
2587 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2588 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2589 Reports from Russia
2590 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2591 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2592 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2593 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2594 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2595 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2596 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2597 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2598 Ali leads KILL-A
2599 Ankara again
2600 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2601 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2602 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2603 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2604 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2605 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2606 Kay wins British Open
2607 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2608 Let my people go
2609 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2610 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2611 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2612 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2613 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2614 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2615 Facebook for feedback
2616 KGS trials new Graphics
2617 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2618 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2619 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2620 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2621 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2622 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2623 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2624 World Pair-go Championship
2625 Fred filmed WMSG
2626 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2627 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2628 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2629 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2630 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2631 Weekend results from all over Europe
2632 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2633 11th Go to Innovation
2634 Many messages on Facebook
2635 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2636 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2637 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2638 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2639 Facebook chasebook
2640 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2641 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2642 Macfadyen Skye High
2643 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2644 Clash in C class
2645 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2646 Terwey tops Castrop
2647 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2648 Bucuresti 179 school
2649 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2650 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2651 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2652 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2653 Bundesliga back to normal
2654 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2655 Belgian Championship, part 1
2656 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2657 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2658 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2659 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2660 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2661 Vit views of vital points
2662 Red roses for favourite friend
2663 Flowers for ladies today
2664 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2665 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2666 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2667 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2668 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2669 Fredda first in KILL-A
2670 Future Champs of Hungary
2671 Chen chopped Dresden
2672 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2673 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2674 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2675 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2676 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2677 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2678 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2679 Berlin is one of several new awards
2680 Three won three in Nottingham
2681 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2682 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2683 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2684 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2685 Record audience expected at KGS
2686 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2687 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2688 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2689 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2690 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2691 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2692 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2693 Cambridge wins British League
2694 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2695 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2696 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2697 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2698 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2699 Quarter of a century at Antony
2700 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2701 Youngest pro ever is female
2702 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2703 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2704 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2705 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2706 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2707 Metta takes Tortellino
2708 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2709 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2710 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2711 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2712 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2713 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2714 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2715 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2716 Go behind bars
2717 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2718 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2719 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2720 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2721 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2722 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2723 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2724 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2725 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2726 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2727 Pal Pandanet Prime
2728 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2729 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2730 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2731 Rengo Song Contest
2732 European Go Congress in Tampere
2733 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2734 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2735 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2736 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2737 Growth of Wintergo
2738 Chinese took over London
2739 Short Summary of Last Week
2740 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2741 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2742 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2743 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2744 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2745 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2746 Book review 3-4: same structure
2747 Book review 3: Kamakura
2748 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2749 X-mas number puzzle
2750 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2751 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2752 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2753 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2754 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2755 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2756 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2757 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2758 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2759 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2760 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2761 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2762 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2763 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2764 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2765 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2766 Hungarian League
2767 Sunday December 13 - local results
2768 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2769 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2770 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2771 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2772 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2773 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2774 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2775 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2776 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2777 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2778 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2779 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2780 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2781 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2782 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2783 Secret of our style
2784 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2785 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2786 Oliver Wolf
2787 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2788 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2789 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2790 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2791 Pop Panda of Milano
2792 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2793 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2794 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2795 Mistrz Polski
2796 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2797 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2798 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2799 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2800 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2801 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2802 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2803 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2804 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2805 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2806 New: Life and Death channel
2807 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2808 Need for more reporters
2809 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2810 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2811 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2812 Wintergo will grow
2813 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2814 French Youth Congress
2815 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2816 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2817 Toulouse trashes to title
2818 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2819 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2820 Kido Cup
2821 Kölner Go-Turnier
2822 French GO Open Championship
2823 4 tournaments broadcasted
2824 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2825 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2826 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2827 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2828 FJ strikes again!
2829 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2830 Brabant 2008
2831 Joseki lessons part 2
2832 watch on fullscreen
2833 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2834 VIP-membership auto login
2835 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2836 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2837 Congress Champions 2008
2838 Naruto Reborn
2839 congress news 2008
2840 Naruto at the congress 2008
2841 Monkeys on a rock
2842 European Masters 2008
2843 Start European Go Congress 2008
2844 1000 members
2845 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2846 Tale about cats
2847 The European Masters 2007
2848 Vilach 2007
2849 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg