Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012write

Germany The Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012, a class C tournament, played on 02-12-2012 in Trier, Germany, was won by Emanuel Schaaf 9k, second came Ryoichi Katoh 6k and third was Yu-Kai Law 7k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 01:59 Tue 04 December 2012




1 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
4 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
5 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
6 Tenuki 2014
7 Slovenian Championship 2014
8 Club Tournament 42-2014
9 BGA Title Match 2014
10 Ukrainian Cup 2014
11 Lyon tournament 42-2014
12 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
13 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
14 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
15 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
16 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
17 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
18 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
19 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
20 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
21 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
22 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
23 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
24 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
25 European Student Go Championship 2014
26 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
27 Helsinki Casual 2014
28 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
29 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
30 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
31 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
32 Club Tournament 41-2014
33 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
34 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
35 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
36 Man v Machine
37 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
38 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
39 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
40 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
41 Silesian Cup 40-2014
42 Swindon 40-2014
43 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
44 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
45 Cup of Rivne 2014
46 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
47 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
48 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
49 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
50 Torneo di Pisa 2014
51 Zurich Tournament 2014
52 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
53 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
54 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
55 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
56 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
57 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
58 Shropshire 39-2014
59 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
60 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
61 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
62 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
63 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
64 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
65 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
66 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
67 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
68 Cornish Open 38-2014
69 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
70 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
71 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
72 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
73 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
74 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
75 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
76 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
77 Delfts Toernooi 2014
78 Northern 37-2014
79 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
80 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
81 City Day 37-2014
82 Odense Harvest 2014
83 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
84 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
85 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
86 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
87 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
88 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
89 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
90 International Go Cup 37-2014
91 Mangalia open 36-2014
92 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
93 EZERAI 2014
94 Summer Tournament 36-2014
95 Cup of Perm 36-2014
96 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
97 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
98 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
99 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
100 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
101 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
102 Belfast 2014
103 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
104 MSO Open 35-2014
105 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
106 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
107 Stockholm Open 2014
108 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
109 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
110 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
111 Vladimir Open 35-2014
112 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
113 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
114 Zomergo_2014
115 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
116 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
117 2014 August Tournament
118 Rostocker Ishi 2014
119 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
120 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
121 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
122 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
123 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
124 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
125 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
126 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
127 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
128 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
129 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
130 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
131 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
132 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
133 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
134 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
135 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
136 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
137 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
138 Torneo di Agordo 2014
139 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
140 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
141 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
142 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
143 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
144 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
145 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
146 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
147 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
148 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
149 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
150 47th City Championship Finals-2014
151 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
152 Cup of Russia 30-2014
153 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
154 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
155 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
156 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
157 Candidate for the office of EGF president
158 Part 2
159 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
160 Hungarian Go camp 2014
161 2014 July Tournament
162 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
163 Croatian open go championship 2014
164 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
165 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
166 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
167 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
168 Odesa Region Championship 2014
169 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
170 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
171 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
172 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
173 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
174 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
175 CPT2014Amstelveen
176 European Student Go Tournament 2014
177 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
178 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
179 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
180 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
181 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
182 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
183 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
184 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
185 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
186 Czech Championship 27-2014
187 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
188 IGA Correspondence Championship
189 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
190 Milton Keynes 27-2014
191 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
192 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
193 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
194 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
195 Club Tournament 26-2014
196 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
197 Welsh Open 26-2014
198 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
199 EWGC 2014
200 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
201 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
202 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
203 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
204 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
205 Vienna 2014
206 Durham 25-2014
207 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
208 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
209 Iron Man 2014
210 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
211 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
212 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
213 Club Tournament 24-2014
214 Open Lisboa 2014
215 Go in Duketown 24-2014
216 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
217 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
218 Kidocup 2014-Main
219 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
220 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
221 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
222 Millenium Cup 24-2014
223 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
224 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
225 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
226 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
227 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
228 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
229 Swedish Championship 2014
230 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
231 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
232 Club Tournament 23-2014
233 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
234 Csiki Cup 23-2014
235 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
236 Victory Cup 23-2014
237 Cup of Samara 22-2014
238 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
239 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
240 Scottish Open 22-2014
241 Challengers 22-2014
242 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
243 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
244 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
245 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
246 Apeldoorn 2014
247 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
248 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
249 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
250 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
251 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
252 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
253 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
254 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
255 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
256 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
257 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
258 La Carboneria 21-2014
259 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
260 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
261 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
262 British Youth Championship 21-2014
263 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
264 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
265 Freiburg 2014
266 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
267 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
268 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
269 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
270 Open IGC 2014
271 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
272 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
273 Danish Championship 2014
274 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
275 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
276 XVII Madrid 2014
277 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
278 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
279 Bracknell 20-2014
280 Silesian Cup 20-2014
281 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
282 Oslo Open 2014
283 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
284 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
285 La Carboneria 19-2014
286 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
287 Candidates 19-2014
288 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
289 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
290 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
291 Go for Luzern 2014
292 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
293 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
294 Metz Tournament 19-2014
295 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
296 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
297 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
298 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
299 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
300 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
301 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
302 Club Tournament 18-2014
303 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
304 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
305 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
306 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
307 Martinicup 17-2014
308 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
309 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
310 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
311 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
312 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
313 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
314 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
315 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
316 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
317 Nordic Championship 2014
318 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
319 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
320 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
321 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
322 Passover Tournament 16-2014
323 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
324 Tournaments coming up
325 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
326 Silesian Cup 16-2014
327 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
328 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
329 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
330 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
331 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
332 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
333 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
334 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
335 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
336 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
337 Tula Cup 15-2014
338 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
339 Championship of Perm 15-2014
340 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
341 Antwerpen 2014
342 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
343 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
344 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
345 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
346 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
347 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
348 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
349 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
350 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
351 La Carboneria 15-2014
352 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
353 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
354 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
355 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
356 Finnish Team Championship 2014
357 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
358 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
359 Birmingham 14-2014
360 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
361 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
362 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
363 Belgian Championship 14-2014
364 La Carboneria 13-2014
365 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
366 Kani6 2014
367 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
368 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
369 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
370 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
371 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
372 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
373 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
374 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
375 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
376 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
377 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
378 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
379 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
380 Skye 12-2014
381 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
382 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
383 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
384 Silesian Cup 12-2014
385 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
386 Vasteras Open 2014
387 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
388 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
389 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
390 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
391 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
392 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
393 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
394 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
395 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
396 Trigantius 11-2014
397 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
398 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
399 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
400 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
401 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
402 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
403 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
404 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
405 Go Festival 10-2014
406 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
407 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
408 British Open 10-2014
409 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
410 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
411 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
412 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
413 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
414 La Carboneria 09-2014
415 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
416 10th International Tournament 09-2014
417 Kido Cup 09-2014
418 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
419 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
420 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
421 Silesian Cup 09-2014
422 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
423 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
424 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
425 La Carboneria 08-2014
426 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
427 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
428 2014 Confucius Cup
429 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
430 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
431 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
432 Silesian Cup 08-2014
433 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
434 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
435 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
436 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
438 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
439 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
440 Haags Toernooi 2014
441 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
442 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
443 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
444 Cheshire Open 07-2014
445 12th TIS 07-2014
446 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
447 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
448 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
449 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
450 Februar im Go7 06-2014
451 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
452 Koziolek 3 06-2014
453 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
454 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
455 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
456 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
457 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
458 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
459 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
460 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
461 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
462 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
463 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
464 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
465 Odense Winter 05-2014
466 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
467 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
468 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
469 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
470 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
471 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
472 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
473 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
474 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
475 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
476 Dutch Championship 05-2014
477 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
478 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
479 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
480 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
481 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
482 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
483 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
484 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
485 Irish Championship League 04-2014
486 La Carboneria 04-2014
487 Trys Karaliai 2014
488 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
489 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
490 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
491 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
492 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
493 Essener Go Turnier 2014
494 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
495 Winter Tournament 04-2014
496 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
497 Maidenhead 04-2014
498 Championship of School 42 04-2014
499 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
500 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
501 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
502 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
503 Torneo Befana 2014
504 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
505 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
506 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
507 British Open Now Open to All
508 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
509 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
510 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
511 London Open 01-2014
512 Takapotku Open 2014
513 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
514 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
515 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
516 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
517 wintergo 2013 01-2014
518 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
519 Club tournament 01-2014
520 British Open Not So Open
521 Udine2013
522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
523 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
524 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
525 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
526 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
527 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
528 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
529 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
530 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
531 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
532 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
533 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
534 La Carboneria 52-2013
535 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
536 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
537 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
538 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
539 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
540 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
541 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
542 Odense Christmas 2013
543 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
544 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
545 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
546 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
547 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
548 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
549 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
550 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
551 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
552 UCC Go Tournament 2013
553 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
554 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
555 Polish Championship League 50-2013
556 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
557 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
558 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
559 2013 South London double kyu
560 2013 South London mid kyu
561 2013 South London top kyu
562 2013 South London teachers tournament
563 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
564 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
565 Torneo di Firenze 2013
566 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
567 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
568 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
569 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
570 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
571 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
572 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
573
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
574 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
575 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
576 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
577 Coventry 49-2013
578 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
579 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
580 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
581 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
582 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
583 BGA Title Match 2013
584 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
585 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
586 Berlin Championship Final 2013
587 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
588 week 48 live TV events
589 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
590 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
591 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
592 La Carboneria 48-2013
593 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
594 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
595 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
596 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
597 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
598 Go to Innovation 2013 report
599 week 47 2013 live TV events
600 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
601 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
602 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
603 City Championship 47-2013
604 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
605 Three Peaks 47-2013
606 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
607 Gladiatore 2013
608 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
609 League of Legends
610 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
611 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
612 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
613 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
614 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
615 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
616 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
617 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
618 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
619 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
620 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
621 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
622 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
623 Fredericia Open 46-2013
624 The Finnish Championship League 2013
625 Study Tournament 46-2013
626 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
627 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
628 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
629 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
630 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
631 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
632 Perm Halloween 45-2013
633 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
634 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
635 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
636 European Go Student Championship 2013
637 Gothenburg Open 2013
638 Helsinki Casual 2013
639 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
640 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
641 Open Porto 2013
642 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
643 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
644 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
645 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
646 La Carboneria 44-2013
647 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
648 Mannheimer Aji 2013
649 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
650 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
651 Wessex 44-2013
652 Belfast Open 2013
653 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
654 Austrian Open 2013
655 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
656 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
657 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
658 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
659 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
660 Tenuki 2013
661 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
662 Slovenian Championship 2013
663 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
664 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
665 Norwegian Championship 2013
666 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
667 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
668 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
669 Mikulov Open 2013
670 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
671 Indis 2013
672 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
673 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
674 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
675 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
676 East Midlands 2013
677 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
678 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
679 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
680 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
681 Ukrainian Cup 2013
682 Bochumer Bambus 2013
683 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
684 Czech Championship 2013
685 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
686 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
687 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
689 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
690 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
691 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
692 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
693 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
694 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
695 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
696 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
697 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
698 34 Turniej VILO 2013
699 Oulun Syksy 2013
700 Board Games Festival 2013
701 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
702 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
703 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
704 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
705 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
706 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
707 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
708 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
709 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
710 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
711 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
713 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
714 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
715 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
716 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
717 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
718 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
719 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
720 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
721 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
722 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
723 Cup of Perm 2013
724 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
725 Shropshire 2013
726 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
727 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
728 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
729 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
730 17th Israeli Championship 2013
731 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
732 School Tournament- Polus 2013
733 SM1-karsinta 2013
734 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
735 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
736 Nuorten SM 2013
737 Championship of South Federal District 2013
738 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
739 City Day Tornament 2013
740 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
741 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
742 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
743 Cornish Open 2013
744 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
745 Torneo di Pisa 2013
746 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
747 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
748 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
749 Russian Female Championship 2013
750 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
751 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
752 Delfts Toernooi 2013
753 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
754 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
755 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
756 Schweriner Turnier 2013
757 Brno Tournament 2013
758 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
759 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
760 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
761 Northern 2013
762 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
763 Summer Tournament 2013
764 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
765 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
766 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
767 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
768 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
769 MSO Open 2013
770 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
771 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
772 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
773 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
774 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
775 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
776 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
777 Odense August 2013
778 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
779 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
780 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
781 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
782 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
783 Pogo Open 2013
784 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
785 World Youth Championship 2013
786 Vladimir Open 2013
787 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
788 Stockholm Open 2013
789 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
790 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
791 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
792 Odesa Golden 2013
793 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
794 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
795 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
796 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
797 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
798 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
799 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
800 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
801 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
802 Leksand Open 2013
803 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
804 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
805 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
806 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
807 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
808 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
809 Samsung Cup 2013
810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
811 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
812 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
813 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
814 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
815 District Groningen 2013
816 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
817 Moyo Open 2013
818 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
819 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
820 Russian Team Championship 2013
821 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
822 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
823 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
824 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
826 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
827 Summer Go Camp 2013
828 Milton Keynes 2013
829 46th City Championship Finals 2013
830 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
831 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
832 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
833 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
834 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
835 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
836 Kieler Turnier 2013
837 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
838 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
839 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
840 Charlie Marlow 2013
841 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
842 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
843 Romanian National Championship 2013
844 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
845 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
846 Mangalia Open 2013
847 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
848 Welsh Open 2013
849 8th Marathon 2013
850 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
851 Durham 2013
852 Slovak Go Festival 2013
853 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
854 II Open de Bilbao 2013
855 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
856 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
857 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
858 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
859 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
860 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
861 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
862 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
863 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
864 Croatian open go championship 2013.
865 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
866 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
867 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
868 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
869 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
870 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
871 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
872 Galway Go Tournament 2013
873 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
874 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
875 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
876 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
877 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
878 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
879 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
880 Arundel 2013
881 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
882 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
883 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
884 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
885 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
886 Cup of Rivne 2013
887 Fredericia Open 2013
888 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
889 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
890 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
891 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
892 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
893 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
894 Scottish Open 2013
895 Challengers 2013
896 Apeldoorn 2013
897 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
898 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
899 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
900 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
901 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
902 Championship of Perm 2013
903 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
904 Kido Cup 2013
905 Go in Duketown 2013
906 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
907 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
908 Swiss Go Championship 2013
909 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
910 Open Lisboa 2013
911 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
912 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
913 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
914 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
915 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
916 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
917 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
918 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
920 Swedish Championship 2013
921 Teden Mladih 2013
922 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
923 Bracknell 2013
924 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
925 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
926 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
927 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
928 Amsterdam International 2013
929 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
930 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
931 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
932 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
933 Young Masters League 2013
934 Cambridge Barlow 2013
935 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
936 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
937 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
938 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
939 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
940 Go for Luzern 2013
941 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
942 Riga Open Go 2013
943 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
944 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
945 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
946 Interview with InSeong Hwang
947 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
948 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
949 Martinicup 2013
950 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
951 Torneo citta di Este 2013
952 Jaakko Munkki 2013
953 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
954 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
955 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
956 Danish Championship 2013
957 Spring tournament 2013
958 MSU Go Championship-2013
959 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
960 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
961 Birmingham 2013
962 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
963 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
964 Oslo Open 2013
965 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
966 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
967 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
968 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
969 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
970 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
971 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
972 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
973 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
974 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
975 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
976 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
977 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
978 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
979 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
980 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
981 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
982 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
983 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
984 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
985 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
986 Go Open Plzen 2013
987 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
988 British Open 2013
989 33 Turniej VILO 2013
990 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
991 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
992 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
993 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
994 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
995 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
996 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
997 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
998 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
999 Avignon Tournament 2013
1000 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1001 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1002 Go Festival 2013
1003 Passover Tournament 2013
1004 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1005 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1006 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1007 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1008 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1009 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1010 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1011 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1012 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1013 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1014 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1015 Handicap Tournament 2013
1016 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1017 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1018 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1019 Oulun Kevat 2013
1020 rovnodennost 2013
1021 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1022 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1023 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1024 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1025 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1026 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1027 go7ix 2013
1028 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1029 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1030 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1031 British Youth Championship 2013
1032 Paris tournament 2013
1033 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1034 Cup of Tula 2013
1035 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1036 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1037 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1038 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1039 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1040 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1041 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1042 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1043 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1044 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1045 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1046 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1047 Trigantius 2013
1048 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1049 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1050 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1051 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1052 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1053 Fredericia Spring 2013
1054 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1055 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1056 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1057 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1058 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1059 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1060 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1061 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1062 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1063 2013 Confucius Cup
1064 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1065 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1066 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1067 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1068 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1069 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1070 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1071 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1072 Oxford Ladder 2013
1073 Blansko Tournament 2013
1074 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1075 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1076 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1077 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1078 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1079 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1080 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1081 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1082 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1083 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1084 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1085 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1086 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1087 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1088 Vasteras Open 2013
1089 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1090 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1091 Cassovia Cup 2013
1092 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1093 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1094 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1095 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1096 FORAS 2013
1097 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1098 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1099 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1100 Tiger beats Miffy
1101 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1102 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1103 Cheshire Open 2013
1104 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1105 Winner`s sonata 2013
1106 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1107 Haags Toernooi 2013
1108 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1109 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1110 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1111 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1112 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1113 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1114 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1115 Festival Lariks 2013
1116 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1117 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1118 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1119 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1120 Odense Winter 2013
1121 Antony Tournament 2013
1122 Orsay Tournament 2013
1123 National Veteran Championship 2013
1124 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1125 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1126 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1127 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1128 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1129 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1130 Dutch Championship 2013
1131 Maidenhead 2013
1132 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1133 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1134 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1135 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1136 Winter Tournament 2013
1137 Jusandan 2013
1138 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1139 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1140 Wintergo 2012 2013
1141 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1142 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1143 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1144 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1145 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1146 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1147 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1148 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1149 Trys Karaliai 2013
1150 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1151 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1152 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1153 Essen 2013
1154 Decin Tournament 2013
1155 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1156 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1157 Torneo della Befana 2013
1158 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1159 La Carboneria 2013
1160 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1161 London Open 2013
1162 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1163 2013
1164 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1165 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1166 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1167 SM-finaali 2012
1168 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1169 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1170 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1171 GO7 Rapid 2012
1172 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1173 .Three dragons. 2012
1174 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1175 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1176 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1177 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1178 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1179 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1180 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1181 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1182 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1183 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1184 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1185 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1186 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1187 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1188 Championship of Karelia 2012
1189 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1190 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1191 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1192 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1193 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1194 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1195 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1196 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1197 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1198 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1199 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1200 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1201 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1202 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1203 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1204 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1205 David 2012
1206 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1207 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1208 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1209 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1210 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1211 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1212 Go Baron Finals Match
1213 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1214 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1215 38th Serbian championship 2012
1216 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1217 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1218 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1219 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1220 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1221 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1222 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1223 Polish Championship League 2012
1224 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1225 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1226 Coventry 2012
1227 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1228 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1229 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1230 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1231 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1232 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1233 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1234 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1235 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1236 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1237 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1238 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1239 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1240 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1241 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1242 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1243 UCC Open 2012
1244 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1245 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1246 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1247 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1248 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1249 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1250 Three Peaks 2012
1251 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1252 17th November Tournament 2012
1253 Il Gladiatore 2012
1254 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1255 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1256 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1257 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1258 On cherche un traducteur.
1259 Autumn Tournament 2012
1260 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1261 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1262 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1263 Austrian Open 2012
1264 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1265 Odense November 2012
1266 Berlin Go Week 2012
1267 Goeteborg Open 2012
1268 Oulun Syksy 2012
1269 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1270 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1271 Wessex 2012
1272 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1273 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1274 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1275 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1276 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1277 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1278 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1279 Salzburg 2012
1280 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1281 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1282 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1283 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1284 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1285 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1286 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1287 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1288 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1289 Palava Tournament 2012
1290 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1291 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1292 East Midlands 2012
1293 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1294 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1295 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1296 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1297 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1298 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1299 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1300 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1301 Norwegian Championship 2012
1302 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1303 Czech Female Championship 2012
1304 Czech Go Championship 2012
1305 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1306 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1307 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1308 Shodan Trophy 2012
1309 "Crow in a starry sky"
1310 Open Porto 2012
1311 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1312 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1313 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1314 Slovenian Championship 2012
1315 Board Games Festival 2012
1316 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1317 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1318 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1319 ProGO match- sept 2012
1320 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1321 Israeli Championship 2012
1322 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1323 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1324 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1325 Shropshire 2012
1326 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1327 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1328 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1329 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1330 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1331 Swindon 2012
1332 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1333 BGA Title Match 2012
1334 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1335 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1336 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1337 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1338 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1339 Cornish Open 2012
1340 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1341 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1342 Visegrad tour 2012
1343 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1344 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1345 Helsinki Casual 2012
1346 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1347 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1348 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1349 Northern 2012
1350 Campionato italiano 2012
1351 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1352 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1353 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1354 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1355 SM1-karsinta 2012
1356 European Female Championship 2012
1357 European Cup 2012
1358 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1359 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1360 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1361 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1362 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1363 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1364 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1365 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1366 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1367 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1368 Summer Tournament 2012
1369 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1370 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1371 Zurich 2012
1372 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1373 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1374 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1375 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1376 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1377 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1378 Russian Female Championship 2012
1379 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1380 MSO Open 2012
1381 Russian Women Championship
1382 Interview with Andrew Kay
1383 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1384 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1385 French Open Championship 2012
1386 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1387 Taiwanese Go stars
1388 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1389 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1390 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1391 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1392 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1393 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1394 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1395 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1396 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1397 Trickmove of the year!
1398 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1399 Lai Yu-Cheng
1400 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1401 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1402 WMSG 2012 day 3
1403 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1404 WMSG 2012 day 2
1405 WMSG 2012 day 1
1406 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1407 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1408 Interview with Jan Simara
1409 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1411 Altay Cup 2012
1412 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1413 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1414 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1415 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1416 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1417 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1418 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1419 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1420 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1421 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1422 TurkuGP 2012
1423 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1424 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1425 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1426 Moyo Open 2012
1427 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1428 Oulun Kesa 2012
1429 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1430 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1431 Bergen Open 2012
1432 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1433 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1434 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1435 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1436 Youth Go Camp 2012
1437 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1438 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1439 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1440 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1441 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1442 Russian Team Championship 2012
1443 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1444 Romanian Summer camp
1445 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1446 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1447 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1448 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1449 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1450 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1451 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1452 Freiburg 2012
1453 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1454 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1455 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1456 Milton Keynes 2012
1457 Leksand Open 2012
1458 Welsh Open 2012
1459 Graz 2012
1460 Durham 2012
1461 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1462 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1463 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1464 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1465 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1466 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1467 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1468 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1469 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1470 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1471 Takapotku Open 2012
1472 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1473 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1474 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1475 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1476 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1477 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1478 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1479 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1480 Cup of Rivne 2012
1481 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1482 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1483 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1484 Open Lx 2012
1485 Hungarian GP 2012
1486 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1487 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1488 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1489 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1490 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1491 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1492 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1493 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1494 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1495 Challengers 2012
1496 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1497 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1498 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1499 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1500 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1501 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1502 European Pair Go Championship
1503 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1504 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1505 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1506 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1507 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1508 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1509 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1510 Galway Tournament 2012
1511 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1512 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1513 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1514 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1515 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1516 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1517 Kidocup 2012
1518 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1519 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1520 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1521 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1522 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1523 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1524 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1525 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1526 Swedish Championship 2012
1527 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1528 Turniej Majowy 2012
1529 Scottish Open 2012
1530 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1531 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1532 Bracknell 2012
1533 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1534 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1535 Vetruse Cup 2012
1536 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1537 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1538 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1539 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1540 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1541 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1542 San Marino CON 2012
1543 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1544 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1545 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1546 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1547 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1548 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1549 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1550 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1551 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1552 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1553 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1554 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1555 Tartu Spring 2012
1556 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1557 Candidates 2012
1558 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1559 Britain seeks new leader
1560 Apeldoorn 2012
1561 Danish Championship 2012
1562 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1563 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1564 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1565 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1566 3. Giessener T19 2012
1567 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1568 Young Masters League 2012
1569 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1570 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1571 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1572 Oslo Open 2012
1573 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1574 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1575 Porfirion Cup 2012
1576 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1577 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1578 V.Valek memorial 2012
1579 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1580 British Open 2012
1581 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1582 Martinicup 2012
1583 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1584 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1585 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1586 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1587 Spring Tournament 2012
1588 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1589 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1590 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1591 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1592 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1593 Side Tournament 2012
1594 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1595 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1596 Slovenian open 2012
1597 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1598 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1599 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1600 Passover Tournament 2012
1601 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1602 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1603 2012 Canadian Open
1604 Nordic Championship 2012
1605 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1606 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1607 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1608 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1609 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1610 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1611 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1613 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1614 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1615 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1616 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1617 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1618 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1619 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1620 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1621 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1622 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1623 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1624 Go Open Plzen 2012
1625 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1626 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1627 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1628 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1629 Arundel 2012
1630 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1631 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1632 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1633 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1634 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1635 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1636 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1637 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1638 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1639 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1640 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1641 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1642 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1643 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1644 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1645 Next tournaments in France
1646 British Youth Championship 2012
1647 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1648 Skye 2012
1649 Ishi Open 2012
1650 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1651 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1652 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1653 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1654 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1655 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1656 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1657 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1658 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1659 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1660 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1661 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1662 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1663 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1664 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1665 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1666 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1667 Trigantius 2012
1668 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1669 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1670 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1671 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1672 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1673 Black Stone 2012
1674 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1675 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1676 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1677 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1678 2012 Confucius Cup
1679 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1680 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1681 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1682 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1683 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1684 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1685 Kido Cup 2012
1686 Poznan Casual 2012
1687 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1688 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1689 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1690 Oxford Ladder 2012
1691 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1692 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1693 World Student Championship 2012
1694 Blansko Tournament 2012
1695 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1696 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1697 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1698 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1699 Nottingham 2012
1700 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1701 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1702 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1703 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1704 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1705 zjAva 2012
1706 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1707 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1708 Oxford 2012
1709 FORAS 2012
1710 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1711 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1712 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1713 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1714 Cheshire Open 2012
1715 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1716 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1717 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1718 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1719 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1720 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1721 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1722 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1723 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1724 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1725 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1726 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1727 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1728 EYGC 2012
1729 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1730 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1731 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1732 Winter`s sonata 2012
1733 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1734 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1735 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1736 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1737 Bydgoszcz 2012
1738 Dutch Championship 2012
1739 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1740 Some news from France
1741 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1742 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1743 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1744 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1746 Warszawa 2012
1747 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1748 2011 British Small Board Championship
1749 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1750 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1751 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1752 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1753 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1754 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1755 National Veteran Championship 2012
1756 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1757 Essen 2012
1758 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1759 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1760 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1761 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1762 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1763 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1764 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1765 Club Tournament 2012
1766 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1767 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1768 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1769 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1770 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1771 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1772 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1773 Black Stone 1-2012
1774 Trys Karaliai 2012
1775 La Carboneria 2012
1776 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1777 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1778 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1779 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1780 London Open 2011
1781 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1782 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1783 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1784 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1785 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1786 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1787 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1788 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1789 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1790 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1791 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1792 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1793 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1794 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1795 Legends Cadiz 2011
1796 The 2011 Oporto Open
1797 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1798 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1799 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1800 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1801 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1802 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1803 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1804 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1805 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1806 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1807 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1808 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1809 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1810 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1811 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1812 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1813 Arnhem 2011
1814 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1815 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1816 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1817 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1818 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1819 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1820 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1821 17th November Tournament 2011
1822 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1823 Antony Club 2011
1824 Berliner Kranich 2011
1825 German Go Championship 2011
1826 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1827 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1828 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1829 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1830 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1831 Denkstation 2011
1832 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1833 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1834 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1835 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1836 La Carboneria 2011
1837 Coventry 2011
1838 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1839 Go to Innovation 2011
1840 Three Peaks 2011
1841 .Three dragons. 2011
1842 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1843 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1844 Black Stone 11-2011
1845 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1846 Hungarian Open 2011
1847 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1848 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1849 Team championships round 3
1850 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1851 Club Tournament 2011
1852 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1853 Goteborg Open 2011
1854 Styrian Masters 2011
1855 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1856 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1857 Finnish Championship League 2011
1858 Berlin Go-week 2011
1859 East Midlands 2011
1860 Bydgoszcz 2011
1861 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1862 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1863 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1864 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1865 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1866 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1867 Brussels tournament 2011
1868 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1869 Wessex 2011
1870 Championship of Karelia 2011
1871 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1872 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1873 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1874 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1875 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1876 Black Stone 2011
1877 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1878 Balma Tournament 2011
1879 Oulun Syksy 2011
1880 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1881 Norwegian Championship 2011
1882 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1883 Palava Tournament 2011
1884 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1885 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1886 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1887 Copenhagen Open 2011
1888 European Students Championship 2011
1889 Salzburg 2011
1890 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1891 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1892 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1893 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1894 High Noon 2011
1895 Shodan Tournament 2011
1896 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1897 Israeli Championship 2011
1898 clubs under attack
1899 Board games festival 2011
1900 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1901 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1902 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1903 Go commercial
1904 Slovenian Championship 2011
1905 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1906 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1907 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1908 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1909 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1910 Poznan Casual 2011
1911 Shrewsbury 2011
1912 Insei League results: September, 2011
1913 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1914 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1915 EWGC Side Open 2011
1916 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1917 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1918 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1919 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1920 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1921 Autumn Tournament 2011
1922 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1923 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1924 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1925 Linkoeping Open 2011
1926 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1927 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1928 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1929 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1930 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1931 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1932 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1933 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1934 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1935 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1936 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1937 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1938 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1939 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1940 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1941 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1942 Swindon 2011
1943 Helsinki Casual 2011
1944 Pause
1945 2011 British Go Championship
1946 Cornish Open 2011
1947 Northern 2011
1948 XI Torneo di Pisa
1949 Delfts toernooi 2011
1950 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1951 7. WIGO-Turnier
1952 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1953 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1954 French Open Championship 2011
1955 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1956 Brno 2011
1957 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1958 SportAccord European Preliminary
1959 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1960 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1961 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1962 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1963 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1964 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1965 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1966 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1967 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1968 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1969 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1970 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1971 Single, hot and ........
1972 Best Go-video ever
1973 The power of a 9p
1974 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1975 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1976 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1977 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1978 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1979 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1980 EGC and WYGC 2011
1981 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1982 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1983 several recent results 5-2011
1984 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1985 Vetruse Cup 2011
1986 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1987 Galway Open 2011
1988 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1989 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1990 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1991 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1992 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1993 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1994 Danish Championship 2011
1995 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1996 German Championship 2011 qualification
1997 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1998 Go for Luzern 2011
1999 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2000 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2001 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2002 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2003 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2004 Murugandi reviews
2005 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2006 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2007 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2008 Shusaku Cup 2011
2009 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2010 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2011 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2012 March Tournaments
2013 Nottingham 2011
2014 Bonn 2011
2015 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2016 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2017 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2018 several recent results
2019 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2020 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2021 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2022 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2023 Oxford 2011
2024 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2025 Takapotku Open 2011
2026 Weekend Jan 22-23
2027 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2028 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2029 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2030 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2031 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2032 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2033 Wanted: editors and journalists
2034 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2035 Berlin Go-week 2010
2036 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2037 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2038 Championship Weekend
2039 Shrewsbury
2040 September tournaments - A class
2041 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2042 Linkoeping Open 2010
2043 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2044 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2045 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2046 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2047 Helsinki Casual 2010
2048 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2049 Antwerp 2010
2050 Kido Cup 2010
2051 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2052 British Championship Game 1
2053 10th Pisa Tournament
2054 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2055 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2056 Frioul 2010
2057 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2058 French open championship
2059 Iasi Cup 2010
2060 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2061 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2062 Japanese rules...?
2063 The dangers of gambling
2064 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2065 Tesuji of the week
2066 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2067 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2068 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2069 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2070 Big Nick
2071 bad moves
2072 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2073 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2074 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2075 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2076 Funniest remark on KGS today
2077 The Finnish system
2078 did you know...?
2079 after round 3
2080 The Monkey Jump
2081 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2082 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2083 New faces top Pardubice Open
2084 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2085 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2086 Results 18-20 June 2010
2087 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2088 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2089 Some other results from last weekend
2090 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2091 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2092 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2093 Electronic Archive
2094 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2095 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2096 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2097 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2098 Romanian Cup 2010
2099 2010 British Championship
2100 Strasbourg tournament
2101 Swiss Championship 2010
2102 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2103 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2104 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2105 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2106 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2107 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2108 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2109 Why Go
2110 French Youth Championships 2010
2111 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2112 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2113 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2114 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2115 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2116 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2117 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2118 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2119 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2120 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2121 News from Milan, Italy
2122 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2123 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2124 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2125 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2126 Artem strongest student
2127 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2128 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2129 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2130 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2131 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2132 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2133 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2134 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2135 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2136 Novosibirsk Championship
2137 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2138 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2139 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2140 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2141 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2142 Facebook: friends from France first
2143 Some Saturday results
2144 Scottish Championship News
2145 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2146 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2147 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2148 Tampere: many already registred
2149 EGD broke new record
2150 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2151 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2152 Reports from Russia
2153 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2154 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2155 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2156 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2157 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2158 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2159 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2160 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2161 Ali leads KILL-A
2162 Ankara again
2163 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2164 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2165 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2166 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2167 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2168 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2169 Kay wins British Open
2170 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2171 Let my people go
2172 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2173 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2174 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2175 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2176 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2177 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2178 Facebook for feedback
2179 KGS trials new Graphics
2180 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2181 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2182 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2183 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2184 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2185 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2186 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2187 World Pair-go Championship
2188 Fred filmed WMSG
2189 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2190 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2191 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2192 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2193 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2194 Weekend results from all over Europe
2195 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2196 11th Go to Innovation
2197 Many messages on Facebook
2198 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2199 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2200 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2201 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2202 Facebook chasebook
2203 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2204 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2205 Macfadyen Skye High
2206 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2207 Clash in C class
2208 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2209 Terwey tops Castrop
2210 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2211 Bucuresti 179 school
2212 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2213 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2214 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2215 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2216 Bundesliga back to normal
2217 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2218 Belgian Championship, part 1
2219 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2220 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2221 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2222 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2223 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2224 Vit views of vital points
2225 Red roses for favourite friend
2226 Flowers for ladies today
2227 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2228 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2229 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2230 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2231 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2232 Fredda first in KILL-A
2233 Future Champs of Hungary
2234 Chen chopped Dresden
2235 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2236 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2237 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2238 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2239 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2240 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2241 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2242 Berlin is one of several new awards
2243 Three won three in Nottingham
2244 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2245 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2246 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2247 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2248 Record audience expected at KGS
2249 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2250 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2251 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2252 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2253 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2254 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2255 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2256 Cambridge wins British League
2257 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2258 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2259 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2260 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2261 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2262 Quarter of a century at Antony
2263 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2264 Youngest pro ever is female
2265 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2266 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2267 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2268 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2269 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2270 Metta takes Tortellino
2271 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2272 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2273 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2274 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2275 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2276 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2277 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2278 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2279 Go behind bars
2280 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2281 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2282 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2283 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2284 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2285 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2286 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2287 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2288 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2289 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2290 Pal Pandanet Prime
2291 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2292 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2293 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2294 Rengo Song Contest
2295 European Go Congress in Tampere
2296 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2297 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2298 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2299 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2300 Growth of Wintergo
2301 Chinese took over London
2302 Short Summary of Last Week
2303 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2304 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2305 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2306 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2307 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2308 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2309 Book review 3-4: same structure
2310 Book review 3: Kamakura
2311 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2312 X-mas number puzzle
2313 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2314 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2315 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2316 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2317 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2318 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2319 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2320 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2321 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2322 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2323 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2324 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2325 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2326 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2327 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2328 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2329 Hungarian League
2330 Sunday December 13 - local results
2331 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2332 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2333 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2334 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2335 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2336 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2337 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2338 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2339 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2340 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2341 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2342 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2343 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2344 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2345 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2346 Secret of our style
2347 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2348 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2349 Oliver Wolf
2350 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2351 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2352 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2353 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2354 Pop Panda of Milano
2355 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2356 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2357 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2358 Mistrz Polski
2359 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2360 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2361 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2362 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2363 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2364 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2365 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2366 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2367 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2368 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2369 New: Life and Death channel
2370 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2371 Need for more reporters
2372 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2373 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2374 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2375 Wintergo will grow
2376 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2377 French Youth Congress
2378 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2379 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2380 Toulouse trashes to title
2381 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2382 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2383 Kido Cup
2384 Kölner Go-Turnier
2385 French GO Open Championship
2386 4 tournaments broadcasted
2387 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2388 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2389 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2390 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2391 FJ strikes again!
2392 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2393 Brabant 2008
2394 Joseki lessons part 2
2395 watch on fullscreen
2396 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2397 VIP-membership auto login
2398 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2399 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2400 Congress Champions 2008
2401 Naruto Reborn
2402 congress news 2008
2403 Naruto at the congress 2008
2404 Monkeys on a rock
2405 European Masters 2008
2406 Start European Go Congress 2008
2407 1000 members
2408 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2409 Tale about cats
2410 The European Masters 2007
2411 Vilach 2007
2412 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg