Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012

Croatia The 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 01-12-2012 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Mladen Smud 1k, second came Robert Jovicic 2k and third was Nikola Primetica 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 22:38 Sun 02 December 2012




1 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
2 Izmir City Tournament 201902
3 Stanislas Go 13-2019
4 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
5 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
6 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
7 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
8 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
9 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
10 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
11 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
12 Leader Go 12-2019
13 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
14 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
15 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
16 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
17 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
18 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
19 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
20 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
21 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
22 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
23 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
24 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
25 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
26 Leader Go 11-2019
27 Izmir City Tournament 201901
28 Torneo Pescara 2019
29 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
30 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
31 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
32 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
33 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
34 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
35 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
36 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
37 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
38 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
39 Poznan Casual 11-2019
40 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
41 Trigantius 11-2019
42 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
43 10-2019
44 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
45 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
46 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
47 Lille club championship 10-2019
48 West Paris championship 10-2019
49 Metz club championship 10-2019
50 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
51 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
52 Trondheim Open 2019
53 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
54 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
55 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
56 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
57 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
58 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
59 Leader Go 09-2019
60 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
61 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
62 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
63 Rating Tournament 09-2019
64 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
65 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
66 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
67 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
68 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
69 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
70 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
71 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
72 Rapid 41 09-2019
73 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
74 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
75 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
76 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
77 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
78 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
79 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
80 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
81 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
82 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
83 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
84 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
85 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
86 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
87 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
88 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
89 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
90 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
91 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
92 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
93 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
94 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
95 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
96 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
97 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
98 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
99 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
100 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
101 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
102 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
103 FORAS 2019
104 Sretenjski turnir 2019
105 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
106 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
107 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
108 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
109 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
110 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
111 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
112 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
113 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
114 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
115 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
116 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
118 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
119 Graug club championship 06-2019
120 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
121 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
122 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
123 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
124 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
125 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
126 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
127 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
128 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
129 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
130 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
131 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
132 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
133 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
134 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
135 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
136 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
137 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
138 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
139 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
140 Leuven 2019
141 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
142 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
143 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
144 new title
145 fwsvgaefs
146 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
147 Kani62019
148 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
149 Winter Tournament 05-2019
150 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
151 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
152 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
153 Dutch Woman championship 2019
154 Ankara City Tournament 201901
155 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
156 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
157 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
158 DDGT 2019
159 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
160 Torneo di Treviso 2019
161 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
162 Maidenhead 04-2019
163 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
164 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
165 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
166 Heerlen New year 2019
167 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
168 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
169 Essen 2019
170 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
171 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
172 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
173 Jusandan 2019
174 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
175 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
176 02-2019
177 New Year Tournament 02-2019
178 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
179 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
180 London Open 01-2019
181 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
182 wintergo 2018 01-2019
183 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
184 New Year Tournament 01-2019
185 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
186 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
187 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
188 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
189 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
190 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
191 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
192 Nis 01-2018
193 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
194 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
195 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
196 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
197 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
198 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
199 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
200 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
201 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
202 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
203 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
204 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
205 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
206 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
207 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
208 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
209 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
210 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
211 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
212 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
213 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
214 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
215 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
216 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
217 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
218 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
219 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
220 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
221 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
222 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
223 Winter Tournament 50-2018
224 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
225 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
226 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
227 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
228 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
229 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
230 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
231 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
232 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
233 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
234 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
235 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
236 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
237 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
238 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
239 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
240 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
241 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
242 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
243 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
244 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
245 Winter GO Training 50-2018
246 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
247 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
248 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
249 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
250 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
251 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
252 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
253 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
254 Turku Championship 2018 Final
255 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
256 Paris meijin B 50-2018
257 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
258 Youth Ladder 50-2018
259 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
260 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
261 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
262 British Youth Championship 49-2018
263 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
264 Ankara City Tournament 201807
265 Cup of Kyiv 2018
266 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
267 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
268 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
269 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
270 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
271 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
272 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
273 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
274 Belarus Championship 48-2018
275 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
276 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
277 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
278 Northern League 48-2018
279 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
280 Coventry 48-2018
281 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
282 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
283 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
284 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
285 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
286 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
287 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
288 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
289 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
290 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
291 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
292 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
293 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
294 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
295 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
296 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
297 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
298 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
299 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
300 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
301 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
302 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
303 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
304 Gothenburg Open 2018
305 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
306 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
307 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
308 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
309 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
310 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
311 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
312 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
313 Talus go tournament 47-2018
314 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
315 City Championship 47-2018
316 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
317 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
318 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
319 Challengers 47-2018
320 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
321 Steps 46-2018
322 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
323 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
324 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
325 Herkules Cup 46-2018
326 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
327 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
328 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
329 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
330 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
331 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
332 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
333 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
334 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
335 Austrian Open 2018
336 Finnish Championship 2018 League
337 Polish Championship League 46-2018
338 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
339 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
340 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
341 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
342 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
343 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
344 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
345 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
346 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
347 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
348 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
349 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
350 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
351 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
352 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
353 Three Peaks 45-2018
354 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
355 Ankara City Tournament 201806
356 La Carboneria 45-2018
357 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
358 Brussels Tournament 2018
359 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
360 Wessex 44-2018
361 Open do Porto 2018
362 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
363 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
364 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
365 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
366 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
367 Odense October 2018
368 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
369 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
370 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
371 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
372 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
373 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
374 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
375 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
376 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
377 Northern 43-2018
378 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
379 2018 Izmir Championship final
380 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
381 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
382 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
383 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
384 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
385 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
386 43-2018
387 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
388 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
389 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
390 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
391 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
392 Kauno GO taure 2018
393 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
394 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
395 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
396 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
397 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
398 Slovenian Championship 2018
399 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
400 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
401 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
402 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
403 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
404 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
405 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
406 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
407 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
408 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
409 Ukrainian Cup 2018
410 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
411 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
412 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
413 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
414 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
415 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
416 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
417 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
418 Campionato Italiano 2018
419 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
420 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
421 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
422 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
423 Oulun Syksy 2018
424 Club Tournament 41-2018
425 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
426 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
427 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
428 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
429 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
430 International Teams 41-2018
431 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
432 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
433 Go Open Mikulov 2018
434 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
435 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
436 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
437 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
438 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
439 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
440 KotiGo 40-2018
441 JapanFest 40-2018
442 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
443 TMH Rapid 40-2018
444 Northern League 40-2018
445 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
446 Bochumer Bambus 2018
447 Westeros Open 40-2018
448 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
449 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
450 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
451 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
452 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
453 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
454 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
455 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
456 Cup of Rivne 2018
457 Copenhagen Open 2018
458 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
459 Swindon 40-2018
460 Belfast Handicap 2018
461 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
462 September Go Tournament 39-2018
463 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
464 Sheffield 39-2018
465 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
466 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
467 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
468 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
469 Rapid 34 39-2018
470 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
471 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
472 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
473 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
474 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
475 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
476 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
477 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
478 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
479 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
480 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
481 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
482 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
483 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
484 Cornish Open 37-2018
485 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
486 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
487 37-2018
488 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
489 Jaakko Munkki 2018
490 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
491 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
492 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
493 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
494 Arundel 36-2018
495 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
496 Brno Go Open 2018
497 Stockholm Open 2018
498 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
499 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
500 SoImba Cup 2018
501 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
502 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
503 Summer Tournament 35-2018
504 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
505 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
506 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
507 Cup of Perm 35-2018
508 Odense Harvest 2018
509 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
510 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
511 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
512 MSO open 34-2018
513 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
514 Zomergo 2018
515 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
516 Nostalgija 2018
517 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
518 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
519 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
520 Go Queen 2018
521 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
522 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
523 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
524 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
525 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
526 Barbacoa 32-2018
527 SommerGoTreffen 2018
528 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
529 Pair Go live
530 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
531 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
532 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
533 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
534 Serbian Cup 2018
535 EGC2018 round 2
536 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
537 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
538 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
539 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
540 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
541 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
542 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
543 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
544 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
545 Kyiv Summer 2018
546 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
547 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
548 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
549 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
550 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
551 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
552 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
553 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
554 Go Camp 2018
555 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
556 Moyo Open 2018
557 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
558 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
559 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
560 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
561 Continuous Go 28-2018
562 Moletu taure 2018
563 Sun Cup 28-2018
564 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
565 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
566 Zaibas 2018
567 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
568 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
569 City Day 27-2018
570 Welsh Open 27-2018
571 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
572 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
573 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
574 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
575 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
576 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
577 Czech Go Championship 2018
578 Rapid 33 27-2018
579 Cup of Russia 27-2018
580 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
581 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
582 2018 Irish championship league
583 Central Go School June 26-2018
584 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
585 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
586 Scottish Open 26-2018
587 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
588 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
589 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
590 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
591 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
592 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
593 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
594 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
595 Hello Summer 25-2018
596 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
597 Durham 25-2018
598 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
599 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
600 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
601 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
602 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
603 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
604 Zelenkovac 2018
605 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
606 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
607 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
608 Torneo Bologna 2018
609 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
610 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
611 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
612 Martinicup 23-2018
613 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
614 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
615 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
616 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
617 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
618 Levels 23-2018
619 Swiss Championship 2018
620 Open Lisboa 2018
621 Summer Go Tournament 2018
622 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
623 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
624 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
625 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
626 Challengers 22-2018
627 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
628 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
629 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
630 NTLO 22-2018
631 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
632 Manchester Summer 22-2018
633 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
634 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
635 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
636 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
637 Go Open Pisek 2018
638 School Leader Go 22-2018
639 La Carboneria 22-2018
640 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
641 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
642 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
643 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
644 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
645 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
646 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
647 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
648 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
649 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
650 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
651 Baltik Cup 21-2018
652 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
653 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
654 Go in Duketown 21-2018
655 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
656 KidoCup 2018Main
657 KidoCup 2018Top 8
658 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
659 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
660 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
661 Swedish championship 2018
662 MENSA 2018 go turnir
663 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
664 La Carboneria 20-2018
665 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
666 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
667 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
668 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
669 School Leader Go 20-2018
670 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
671 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
672 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
673 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
674 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
675 Ankara City Tournament 201805
676 Bracknell 20-2018
677 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
678 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
679 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
680 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
681 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
682 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
683 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
684 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
685 Barlow 20-2018
686 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
687 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
688 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
689 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
690 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
691 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
692 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
693 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
694 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
695 School Leader Go 19-2018
696 Championship of UFD 19-2018
697 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
698 Candidates 19-2018
699 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
700 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
701 Championship of SFD 19-2018
702 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
703 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
704 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
705 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
706 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
707 Tartu Spring 2018
708 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
709 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
710 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
711 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
712 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
713 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
714 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
715 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
716 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
717 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
718 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
719 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
720 9 Chinacup 18-2018
721 Danish Championship 2018
722 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
723 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
724 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
725 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
726 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
727 9 China Cup 18-2018
728 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
729 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
730 Ankara City Tournament 201804
731 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
732 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
733 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
734 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
735 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
736 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
737 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
738 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
739 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
740 Oulun Kevat 2018
741 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
742 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
743 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
744 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
745 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
746 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
747 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
748 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
749 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
750 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
751 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
752 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
753 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
754 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
755 Apeldoorn 2018
756 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
757 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
758 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
759 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
760 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
761 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
762 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
763 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
764 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
765 Odense Spring 2018
766 School Leader Go 16-2018
767 Torneo di Bassano 2018
768 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
769 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
770 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
771 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
772 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
773 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
774 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
775 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
776 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
777 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
778 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
779 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
780 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
781 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
782 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
783 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
784 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
785 Romanian Championship U18 2018
786 Romanian Championship U14 2018
787 Romanian Championship U16 2018
788 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
789 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
790 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
791 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
792 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
793 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
794 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
795 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
796 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
797 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
798 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
799 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
800 British Open 15-2018
801 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
802 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
803 Go Open Plzen 2018
804 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
805 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
806 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
807 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
808 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
809 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
810 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
811 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
812 Championship of Minsk 2018
813 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
814 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
815 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
816 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
817 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
818 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
819 NIS OPEN 2018
820 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
821 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
822 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
823 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
824 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
825 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
826 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
827 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
828 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
829 Polish Youth Championship 2018
830 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
831 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
832 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
833 Kani 6 2018
834 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
835 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
836 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
837 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
838 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
839 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
840 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
841 Helsinki Open 2018
842 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
843 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
844 Trigantius 11-2018
845 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
846 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
847 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
848 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
849 Vaesteraas Open 2018
850 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
851 Skye 10-2018
852 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
853 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
854 South Manchester Main 10-2018
855 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
856 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
857 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
858 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
859 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
860 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
861 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
862 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
863 Championship of Rivne 2018
864 La Carboneria 09-2018
865 La Carboneria 08-2018
866 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
867 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
868 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
869 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
870 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
871 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
872 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
873 Spring Go camp 2018
874 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
875 LGC grand opening 08-2018
876 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
877 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
878 Trondheim Open 2018
879 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
880 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
881 Sretenje 2018
882 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
883 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
884 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
885 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
886 Foras 2018
887 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
888 VaDo Cup 2018
889 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
890 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
891 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
892 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
893 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
894 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
895 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
896 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
897 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
898 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
899 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
900 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
901 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
902 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
903 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
904 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
905 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
906 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
907 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
908 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
909 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
910 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
911 Lariks-2018
912 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
913 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
914 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
915 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
916 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
917 Cheshire Open 06-2018
918 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
919 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
920 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
921 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
922 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
923 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
924 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
925 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
926 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
927 Winter Tournament 05-2018
928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
929 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
930 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
932 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
933 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
934 Odense New Year 2018
935 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
936 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
937 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
938 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
939 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
940 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
941 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
942 Essen 2018
943 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
944 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
945 Maidenhead 04-2018
946 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
947 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
948 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
949 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
950 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
951 04-2018
952 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
953 Go Winter Camp - an international event
954 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
955 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
956 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
957 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
958 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
959 Jusandan 2018
960 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
961 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
963 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
964 New Year Tournament 01-2018
965 London Open 01-2018
966 wintergo 2017 01-2018
967 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
968 The best Winter Camp ever
969 31st 01-2018
970 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
971 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
972 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
973 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
974 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
975 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
976 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
977 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
978 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
979 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
980 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
981 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
982 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
983 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
984 Slnovrat 2017
985 Odense Christmas 2017
986 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
987 YliGo Cup Final 2017
988 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
989 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
990 Winter Tournament 2017
991 Go Festival 50-2017
992 Championship of Tver 50-2017
993 Polish Championship League 50-2017
994 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
995 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
996 Arate Tournament 50-2017
997 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
998 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
999 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1000 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1001 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1002 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1003 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1004 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1005 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1006 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1007 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1008 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1009 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1010 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1011 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1012 Coventry 49-2017
1013 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1014 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1015 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1016 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1017 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1018 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1019 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1020 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1021 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1022 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1023 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1024 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1025 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1026 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1027 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1028 Turku Championship 2017
1029 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1030 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1031 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1032 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1033 Balma tournament 48-2017
1034 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1035 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1036 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1037 Lausanne2017
1038 Championship of Belarus 2017
1039 Open do Porto 2017
1040 Gothenburg Open 2017
1041 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1042 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1043 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1044 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1045 City Championship 48-2017
1046 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1047 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1048 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1049 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1050 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1051 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1052 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1053 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1054 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1055 Go Baron 47-2017
1056 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1057 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1058 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1059 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1060 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1061 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1062 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1063 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1064 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1065 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1066 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1067 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1068 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1069 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1070 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1071 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1072 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1073 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1074 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1075 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1076 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1077 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1078 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1079 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1080 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1081 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1082 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1083 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1084 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1085 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1086 Finnish Championship League 2017
1087 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1088 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1089 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1090 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1091 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1092 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1093 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1094 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1095 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1096 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1097 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1098 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1099 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1100 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1101 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1102 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1103 Three Peaks 45-2017
1104 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1105 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1106 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1107 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1108 Challengers 45-2017
1109 Helsinki Casual 2017
1110 Hungarian Open 2017
1111 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1112 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1113 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1114 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1115 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1116 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1117 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1118 Kutina Open 2017
1119 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1120 Wessex 44-2017
1121 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1122 Norwegian Championship 2017
1123 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1124 2017 Brussels tournament
1125 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1126 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1127 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1128 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1129 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1130 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1131 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1132 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1133 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1134 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1135 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1136 La Carboneria 44-2017
1137 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1138 Kauno GO taure 2017
1139 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1140 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1141 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1142 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1143 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1144 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1145 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1146 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1147 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1148 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1149 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1150 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1151 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1152 La Carboneria 42-2017
1153 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1154 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1155 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1156 Northern 42-2017
1157 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1158 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1159 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1160 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1161 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1162 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1163 Slovenian Championship 2017
1164 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1165 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1166 Hobby 2017
1167 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1168 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1169 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1170 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1171 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1172 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1173 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1174 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1175 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1176 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1177 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1178 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1179 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1180 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1181 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1182 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1183 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1184 La Carboneria 40-2017
1185 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1186 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1187 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1188 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1189 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1190 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1191 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1192 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1193 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1194 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1195 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1196 Swindon 40-2017
1197 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1198 BGA Title Match 2017
1199 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1200 Cup of Rivne 2017
1201 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1202 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1203 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1204 Copenhagen Open 2017
1205 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1206 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1207 Sheffield 39-2017
1208 SM1-karsinta 2017
1209 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1210 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1211 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1212 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1213 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1214 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1215 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1216 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1217 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1218 CMS 170921 38-2017
1219 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1220 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1221 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1222 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1223 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1224 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1225 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1226 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1227 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1229 YliGo Cup 2017
1230 Cornish Open 37-2017
1231 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1232 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1233 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1234 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1235 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1236 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1237 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1238 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1239 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1240 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1241 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1242 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1243 Nostalgija 2017
1244 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1245 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1246 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1247 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1248 Moravian Open 2017
1249 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1250 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1251 Zomergo 2017
1252 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1253 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1254 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1255 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1256 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1257 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1258 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1259 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1260 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1261 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1262 ODESA OPEN 2017
1263 Stockholm Open 2017
1264 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1265 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1266 So-Imba Cup 2017
1267 MSO Open 34-2017
1268 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1269 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1270 Arundel 33-2017
1271 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1272 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1273 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1274 Summer Time 32-2017
1275 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1276 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1277 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1278 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1279 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1280 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1281 Nagabiku 31-2017
1282 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1283 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1284 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1285 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1286 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1287 Go Camp 2017
1288 Belfast 2017
1289 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1290 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1291 Summer Time 29-2017
1292 Kyiv Summer 2017
1293 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1294 16th Moyo Open 2017
1295 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1296 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1297 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1298 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1299 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1300 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1301 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1302 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1303 Stuttgart_2017
1304 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1305 GGT2017
1306 Kylma Kivi 2017
1307 Czech Championship 27-2017
1308 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1309 La Carboneria 27-2017
1310 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1311 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1312 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1313 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1314 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1315 Open Constanta 26-2017
1316 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1317 GO Rapid CT 2017
1318 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1319 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1320 Welsh Open 26-2017
1321 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1322 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1323 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1324 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1325 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1326 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1327 SGF 2017
1328 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1329 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1330 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1331 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1332 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1333 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1334 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1335 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1336 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1337 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1338 Open Lisboa 2017
1339 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1340 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1341 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1342 Durham 24-2017
1343 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1344 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1345 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1346 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1347 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1348 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1349 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1350 La Carboneria 23-2017
1351 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1352 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1353 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1354 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1355 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1356 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1357 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1358 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1359 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1360 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1361 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1362 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1363 Scottish Open 22-2017
1364 Challengers 22-2017
1365 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1366 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1367 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1368 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1369 Odense May 2017
1370 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1371 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1372 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1373 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1374 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1375 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1376 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1377 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1378 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1379 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1380 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1381 Il Gladiatore 2017
1382 Pisek Open 2017
1383 Strasbourg2017
1384 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1385 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1386 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1387 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1388 Nagabiku 20-2017
1389 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1390 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1391 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1392 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1393 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1394 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1395 Croatian Open 2017
1396 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1397 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1398 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1399 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1400 Bracknell 20-2017
1401 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1402 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1403 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1404 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1405 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1406 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1407 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1408 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1409 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1410 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1411 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1412 Danish Championship 2017
1413 La Carboneria 20-2017
1414 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1415 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1416 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1417 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1418 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1419 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1420 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1421 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1422 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1423 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1424 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1425 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1426 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1427 Club Tournament 19-2017
1428 Pantin Tournament 2017
1429 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1430 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1431 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1432 Apeldoorn 2017
1433 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1434 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1435 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1436 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1437 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1438 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1439 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1440 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1441 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1442 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1443 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1444 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1445 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1446 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1447 Barlow 18-2017
1448 Candidates 18-2017
1449 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1450 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1451 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1452 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1453 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1454 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1455 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1456 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1457 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1458 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1459 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1460 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1461 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1462 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1463 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1464 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1465 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1466 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1467 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1468 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1469 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1470 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1471 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1472 Martinicup 17-2017
1473 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1474 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1475 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1476 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1477 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1478 Nordic Championship 2017
1479 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1480 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1481 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1482 British Open 15-2017
1483 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1484 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1485 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1487 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1488 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1489 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1490 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1491 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1492 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1493 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1494 La Carboneria 13-2017
1495 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1496 Antwerp 13-2017
1497 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1498 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1499 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1500 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1501 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1502 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1503 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1504 Spring Seville 13-2017
1505 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1506 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1507 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1508 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1509 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1510 South Manchester 12-2017
1511 Fredericia Spring 2017
1512 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1513 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1514 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1515 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1516 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1517 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1518 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1519 Helsinki Open 2017
1520 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1521 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1522 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1523 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1524 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1525 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1526 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1527 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1528 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1529 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1530 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1531 Nikorai do 10-2017
1532 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1533 Trigantius 10-2017
1534 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1535 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1536 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1537 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1538 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1539 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1540 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1541 Kido Cup 09-2017
1542 Nagabiku 09-2017
1543 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1544 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1545 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1546 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1547 Trondheim Open 2017
1548 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1549 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1550 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1551 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1552 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1553 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1554 Haags Toernooi 2017
1555 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1556 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1557 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1558 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1559 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1560 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1561 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1562 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1563 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1564 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1565 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1566 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1567 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1568 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1569 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1570 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1571 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1572 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1573 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1574 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1575 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1576 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1577 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1578 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1579 La Carboneria 06-2017
1580 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1581 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1582 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1583 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1584 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1585 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1586 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1587 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1588 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1589 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1590 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1591 La Carboneria 05-2017
1592 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1593 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1594 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1595 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1596 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1597 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1598 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1599 Lariks-17 05-2017
1600 Olomouc 2017
1601 Odense tournament 05-2017
1602 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1603 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1604 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1605 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1606 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1607 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1608 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1609 Essen 2017
1610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1611 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1612 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1613 Maidenhead 04-2017
1614 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1615 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1616 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1617 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1618 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1619 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1620 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1621 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1622 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1623 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1624 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1625 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1626 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1627 Trys karaliai 2017
1628 Jusandan 2017
1629 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1630 La Carboneria 02-2017
1631 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1632 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1633 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1634 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1635 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1636 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1637 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1638 London Open 01-2017
1639 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1640 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1641 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1642 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1643 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1644 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1645 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1646 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1647 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1648 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1649 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1650 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1651 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1652 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1653 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1654 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1655 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1656 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1657 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1658 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1659 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1660 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1661 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1662 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1663 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1664 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1665 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1666 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1667 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1668 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1669 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1670 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1671 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1672 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1673 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1674 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1675 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1676 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1677 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1678 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1679 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1680 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1681 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1682 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1683 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1684 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1685 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1686 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1687 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1688 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1689 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1690 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1691 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1692 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1693 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1694 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1695 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1696 Udine2016
1697 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1698 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1699 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1700 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1701 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1702 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1703 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1704 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1705 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1706 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1707 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1708 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1709 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1710 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1711 Coventry 48-2016
1712 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1713 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1714 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1715 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1716 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1717 Turku Championship 2016
1718 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1719 Gothenburg Open 2016
1720 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1721 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1722 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1723 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1724 Austrian Open 2016
1725 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1726 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1727 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1728 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1729 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1730 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1731 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1732 Go Baron 2016
1733 City Championship 47-2016
1734 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1735 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1736 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1737 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1738 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1739 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1740 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1741 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1742 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1743 GO Open Opava 2016
1744 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1745 Three Peaks 46-2016
1746 Club Tournament 45-2016
1747 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1748 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1749 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1750 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1751 Kauno GO taure 2016
1752 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1753 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1754 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1755 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1756 Helsinki Casual 2016
1757 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1758 Challengers 44-2016
1759 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1760 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1761 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1762 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1763 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1764 Norwegian Championship 2016
1765 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1766 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1767 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1768 Wessex 44-2016
1769 Cordenons2016
1770 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1771 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1772 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1773 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1774 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1775 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1776 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1777 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1778 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1779 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1780 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1781 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1782 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1783 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1784 Hobby 2016
1785 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1786 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1787 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1788 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1789 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1790 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1791 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1792 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1793 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1794 Folka tournament 42-2016
1795 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1796 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1797 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1798 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1799 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1800 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1801 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1802 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1803 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1804 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1805 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1806 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1807 SM2-karsinta 2016
1808 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1809 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1810 Slovenian Championship 2016
1811 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1812 Sheffield 41-2016
1813 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1814 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1815 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1816 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1817 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1818 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1819 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1820 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1821 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1822 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1823 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1824 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1825 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1826 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1827 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1828 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1829 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1830 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1831 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1832 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1833 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1834 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1835 Stockholm Open 2016
1836 Club Tournament 40-2016
1837 La Carboneria 39-2016
1838 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1839 Czech Championship 39-2016
1840 Copenhagen Open 2016
1841 Stuttgart 2016
1842 Swindon 39-2016
1843 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1844 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1845 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1846 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1847 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1848 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1849 Cup of Rivne 2016
1850 Belfast Open 2016
1851 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1852 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1853 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1854 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1855 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1856 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1857 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1858 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1859 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1860 Zory 38-2016
1861 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1862 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1863 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1864 Cornish Open 37-2016
1865 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1866 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1867 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1868 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1869 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1870 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1871 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1872 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1873 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1874 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1875 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1876 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1877 Northern 36-2016
1878 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1879 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1880 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1881 Scottish League 36-2016
1882 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1883 Torneo di Este 2016
1884 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1885 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1886 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1887 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1888 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1889 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1890 Moravian Open 35-2016
1891 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1892 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1893 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1894 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1895 MSO Open 35-2016
1896 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1897 Nami Go 35-2016
1898 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1899 eGoban Cup 2016
1900 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1901 Naisten SM 2016
1902 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1903 Zomergo 2016
1904 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1905 Odense August 2016
1906 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1907 Arundel 34-2016
1908 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1909 Tallinn 2016
1910 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1911 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1912 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1913 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1914 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1915 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1916 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1917 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1918 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1919 Scottish League 33-2016
1920 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1921 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1922 Kyiv Summer 2016
1923 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1924 Kylma Kivi 2016
1925 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1926 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1927 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1928 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1929 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1930 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1932 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1933 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1934 Open de Lisboa 2016
1935 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1936 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1937 Moletu taure 2016
1938 Moletai Rapid 2016
1939 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1940 Serbian Cup 2016
1941 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1942 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1943 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1944 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1945 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1946 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1947 Go Camp 2016
1948 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1949 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1950 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1951 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1952 La Carboneria 27-2016
1953 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1954 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1955 Scottish League 27-2016
1956 GGT2016
1957 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1958 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1959 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1960 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1961 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1962 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1963 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1964 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1965 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1966 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1967 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1968 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1969 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1970 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1971 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1972 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1973 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1974 Welsh Open 25-2016
1975 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1976 Club tournament 25-2016
1977 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1978 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1979 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1980 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1981 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1982 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1983 Durham 24-2016
1984 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1985 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1986 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1987 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1988 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1989 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1990 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1991 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1992 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1993 Csiki Cup 2016
1994 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1995 Scottish Open 22-2016
1996 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1997 Challengers 22-2016
1998 Odense Summer 2016
1999 Semifinala CN 2016
2000 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2001 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2002 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2003 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2004 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2005 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2006 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2007 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2008 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2009 Tartu Spring 2016
2010 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2011 Strasbourg2016
2012 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2013 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2014 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2015 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2016 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2017 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2018 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2019 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2020 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2021 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2022 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2023 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2024 Kidocup Main 2016
2025 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2026 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2027 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2028 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2029 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2030 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2031 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2032 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2033 Moletai 2016
2034 Croatia Open 19-2016
2035 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2036 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2037 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2038 Scottish League 19-2016
2039 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2040 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2041 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2042 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2043 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2044 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2045 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2046 La Carboneria 19-2016
2047 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2048 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2049 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2050 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2051 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2052 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2053 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2054 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2055 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2056 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2057 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2058 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2059 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2060 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2061 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2062 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2063 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2064 Candidates 18-2016
2065 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2066 CN Tineret 2016
2067 Club tournament 17-2016
2068 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2069 Danish Championship 2016
2070 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2071 Oslo Open 2016
2072 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2073 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2074 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2075 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2076 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2077 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2078 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2079 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2080 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2081 Ascona 2016
2082 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2083 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2084 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2085 Martinicup 17-2016
2086 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2087 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2088 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2089 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2090 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2091 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2092 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2093 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2094 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2095 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2096 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2097 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2098 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2099 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2100 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2101 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2102 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2103 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2104 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2105 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2106 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2107 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2108 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2109 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2110 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2111 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2112 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2113 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2114 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2115 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2116 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2117 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2118 Good mood 16-2016
2119 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2120 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2121 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2122 Fredericia Spring 2016
2123 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2124 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2125 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2126 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2127 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2128 Apeldoorn 2016
2129 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2130 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2131 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2132 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2133 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2134 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2135 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2136 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2137 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2138 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2139 British Open 14-2016
2140 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2141 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2142 District Groningen 14-2016
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2144 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2145 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2146 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2147 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2148 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2149 Go Festival 13-2016
2150 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2151 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2152 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2153 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2154 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2155 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2156 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2157 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2158 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2159 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2160 Nordic Championships 2016
2161 Club Tournament 12-2016
2162 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2163 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2164 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2165 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2166 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2167 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2168 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2169 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2170 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2171 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2172 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2173 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2174 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2175 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2176 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2177 OPEN IGC 2016
2178 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2179 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2180 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2181 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2182 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2183 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2184 Nikorai do 12-2016
2185 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2186 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2187 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2188 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2189 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2190 Trigantius 11-2016
2191 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2192 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2193 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2194 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2195 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2196 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2197 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2198 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2199 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2200 Skye 10-2016
2201 Dragon Cup 2016
2202 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2203 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2204 La Carboneria 10-2016
2205 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2206 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2207 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2208 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2209 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2210 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2211 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2212 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2213 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2214 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2215 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2216 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2217 Odense Winter 2016
2218 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2219 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2220 Kido Cup 08-2016
2221 Foras 2016
2222 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2223 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2224 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2225 La Carboneria 08-2016
2226 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2227 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2228 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2229 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2230 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2231 La Carboneria 07-2016
2232 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2233 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2234 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2235 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2236 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2237 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2238 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2239 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2240 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2241 Helsinki Open 2016
2242 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2243 Good mood 06-2016
2244 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2245 Haags Toernooi 2016
2246 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2247 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2248 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2249 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2250 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2251 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2252 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2253 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2254 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2255 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2256 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2257 Hana Cup 05-2016
2258 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2259 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2260 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2261 La Carboneria 04-2016
2262 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2263 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2264 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2265 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2266 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2267 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2268 Maidenhead 03-2016
2269 Essen 2016
2270 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2271 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2272 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2273 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2274 Trys karaliai 2016
2275 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2276 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2277 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2278 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2279 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2280 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2281 Jusandan 02-2016
2282 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2283 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2284 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2285 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2286 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2287 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2288 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2289 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2290 London Open 01-2016
2291 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2292 Club tournament 01-2016
2293 Restart of EuroGoTV
2294 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2295 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2296 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2297 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2298 Close to be back online!!
2299 And....will we be back?!!
2300 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2301 Challengers 22-2015
2302 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2303 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2304 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2305 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2306 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2307 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2308 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2309 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2310 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2311 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2312 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2313 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2314 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2315 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2316 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2317 Chinese National Team Championship results
2318 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2319 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2320 Bracknell 21-2015
2321 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2322 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2323 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2324 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2325 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2326 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2327 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2328 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2329 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2330 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2331 Swedish Championships 2015
2332 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2333 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2334 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2335 La Carboneria 20-2015
2336 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2337 XVIII Madrid 2015
2338 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2339 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2340 Chinese National Team Championship
2341 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2342 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2343 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2344 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2345 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2346 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2347 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2348 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2349 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2350 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2351 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2352 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2353 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2354 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2355 GLOBIS Cup and more
2356 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2357 Apeldoorn 2015
2358 Candidates 19-2015
2359 Danish Championship 2015
2360 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2361 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2362 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2363 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2364 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2365 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2366 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2367 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2368 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2369 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2370 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2371 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2372 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2373 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2374 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2375 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2376 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2377 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2378 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2379 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2380 Oslo Open 2015
2381 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2382 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2383 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2384 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2385 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2386 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2387 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2388 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2389 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2390 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2391 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2392 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2393 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2394 Open EPFL 2015
2395 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2396 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2397 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2398 Fredericia Spring 2015
2399 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2400 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2401 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2402 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2403 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2404 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2405 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2406 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2407 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2408 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2409 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2410 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2411 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2412 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2413 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2414 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2415 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2416 Club Tournament 16-2015
2417 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2418 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2419 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2420 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2421 GO Open Plzen 2015
2422 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2423 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2424 Oulun Kevat 2015
2425 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2426 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2427 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2428 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2429 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2430 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2431 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2432 Nordic Championship 2015
2433 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2434 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2435 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2436 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2437 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2438 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2439 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2440 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2441 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2442 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2443 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2444 Go Festival 14-2015
2445 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2446 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2447 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2448 British Open 14-2015
2449 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2450 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2451 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2452 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2453 3la 13-2015
2454 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2455 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2456 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2457 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2458 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2459 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2460 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2461 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2463 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2464 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2465 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2466 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2467 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2468 Erlangen 2015
2469 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2470 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2471 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2472 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2473 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2474 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2475 Club Tournament 13-2015
2476 GO for Luzern 2015
2477 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2478 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2479 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2480 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2481 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2482 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2483 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2484 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2485 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2486 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2487 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2488 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2489 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2490 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2491 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2492 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2493 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2494 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2495 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2496 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2497 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2498 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2499 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2500 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2501 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2502 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2503 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2504 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2505 Betting on the next move is back!
2506 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2507 La Carboneria 11-2015
2508 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2509 Trigantius 11-2015
2510 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2511 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2512 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2513 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2514 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2515 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2516 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2517 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2518 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2519 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2520 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2521 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2522 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2523 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2524 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2525 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2526 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2527 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2528 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2529 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2530 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2531 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2532 La Carboneria 09-2015
2533 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2534 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2535 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2536 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2537 Kido Cup 09-2015
2538 Club Tournament 09-2015
2539 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2540 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2541 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2542 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2543 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2544 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2545 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2546 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2547 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2548 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2550 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2551 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2552 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2553 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2554 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2555 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2556 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2557 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2558 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2559 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2560 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2561 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2562 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2563 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2564 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2565 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2566 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2567 Club Tournament 07-2015
2568 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2569 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2570 EGF Academy
2571 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2572 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2573 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2574 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2576 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2577 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2578 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2579 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2580 NOW LIVE
2581 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2582 Larix-2015
2583 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2584 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2585 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2586 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2587 13th TIS 06-2015
2588 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2589 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2590 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2591 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2592 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2593 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2594 Odense New Year 2015
2595 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2596 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2597 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2598 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2599 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2600 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2601 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2602 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2603 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2604 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2605 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2606 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2607 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2608 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2609 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2610 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2611 Maidenhead 05-2015
2612 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2613 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2614 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2615 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2616 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2617 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2618 New Improved Search Function
2619 Jusandan 2015
2620 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2621 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2622 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2623 Torneo della Befana 2015
2624 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2625 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2626 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2627 2015 Irish championship league
2628 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2629 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2630 Essen 2015
2631 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2632 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2633 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2634 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2635 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2636 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2637 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2638 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2639 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2640 London Open 01-2015
2641 Club tournament 01-2015
2642 2015
2643 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2644 La Carboneria 01-2014
2645 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2646 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2647 New Year tournament 01-2014
2648 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2649 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2650 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2651 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2652 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2653 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2654 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2655 2014 Li Min Cup
2656 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2657 AGOCA League 52-2014
2658 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2659 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2660 La Carboneria 52-2014
2661 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2663 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2664 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2665 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2666 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2667 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2668 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2669 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2670 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2671 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2672 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2673 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2674 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2675 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2676 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2677 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2678 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2679 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2680 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2681 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2682 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2683 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2684 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2685 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2686 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2687 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2688 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2689 Czech Female Championship 2014
2690 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2691 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2692 Italian Championship 2014
2693 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2694 Paris Meijin A 2014
2695 Paris Meijin B 2014
2696 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2697 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2698 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2699 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2700 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2701 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2702 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2703 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2704 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2705 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2706 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2707 South London: teachers 50-2014
2708 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2709 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2710 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2711 Odense Christmas 2014
2712 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2713 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2714 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2715 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2716 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2717 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2718 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2719 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2720 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2721 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2722 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2723 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2724 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2725 La Carboneria 48-2014
2726 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2727 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2728 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2729 Mangafest 2014
2730 Gothenburg Open 2014
2731 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2732 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2733 Turku Championship 48-2014
2734 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2735 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2736 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2737 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2738 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2739 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2740 Club tournament 47-2014
2741 La Carboneria 47-2014
2742 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2743 Three Peaks 47-2014
2744 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2745 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2746 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2747 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2748 City Championship 47-2014
2749 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2750 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2751 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2752 Salzburg2014
2753 Kauno taure 2014
2754 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2755 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2756 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2757 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2758 Letchworth 46-2014
2759 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2760 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2761 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2762 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2763 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2764 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2765 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2766 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2767 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2768 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2769 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2770 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2771 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2772 Fredericia Open 2014
2773 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2774 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2775 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2776 Wessex 44-2014
2777 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2778 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2779 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2780 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2781 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2782 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2783 Brussels 2014
2784 Oulun Syksy 2014
2785 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2786 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2787 La Carboneria 44-2014
2788 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2789 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2790 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2791 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2792 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2793 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2794 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2795 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2796 Open Porto 2014
2797 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2798 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2799 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2800 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2801 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2802 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2803 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2804 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2805 Tenuki 2014
2806 Slovenian Championship 2014
2807 Club Tournament 42-2014
2808 BGA Title Match 2014
2809 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2810 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2811 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2812 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2813 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2814 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2815 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2816 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2817 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2818 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2819 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2820 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2821 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2822 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2823 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2824 European Student Go Championship 2014
2825 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2826 Helsinki Casual 2014
2827 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2828 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2829 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2830 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2831 Club Tournament 41-2014
2832 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2833 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2834 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2835 Man v Machine
2836 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2837 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2838 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2839 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2840 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2841 Swindon 40-2014
2842 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2843 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2844 Cup of Rivne 2014
2845 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2846 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2847 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2848 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2849 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2850 Zurich Tournament 2014
2851 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2852 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2853 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2854 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2855 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2856 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2857 Shropshire 39-2014
2858 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2859 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2860 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2861 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2862 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2863 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2864 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2865 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2866 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2867 Cornish Open 38-2014
2868 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2869 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2870 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2871 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2872 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2873 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2874 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2875 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2876 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2877 Northern 37-2014
2878 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2879 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2880 City Day 37-2014
2881 Odense Harvest 2014
2882 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2883 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2884 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2885 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2886 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2887 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2888 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2889 International Go Cup 37-2014
2890 Mangalia open 36-2014
2891 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2892 EZERAI 2014
2893 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2894 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2895 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2896 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2897 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2898 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2899 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2900 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2901 Belfast 2014
2902 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2903 MSO Open 35-2014
2904 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2905 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2906 Stockholm Open 2014
2907 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2908 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2909 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2910 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2911 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2912 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2913 Zomergo_2014
2914 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2915 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2916 2014 August Tournament
2917 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2918 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2919 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2920 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2921 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2922 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2923 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2924 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2926 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2927 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2928 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2930 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2932 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2933 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2935 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2936 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2937 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2938 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2939 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2940 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2941 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2942 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2943 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2944 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2945 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2946 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2947 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2948 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2949 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2950 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2951 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2952 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2953 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2954 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2955 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2956 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2957 Part 2
2958 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2959 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2960 2014 July Tournament
2961 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2962 Croatian open go championship 2014
2963 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2964 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2965 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2966 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2967 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2968 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2969 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2970 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2971 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2972 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2973 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2974 CPT2014Amstelveen
2975 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2976 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2977 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2978 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2979 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2980 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2981 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2982 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2983 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2984 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2985 Czech Championship 27-2014
2986 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2987 IGA Correspondence Championship
2988 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2989 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2990 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2991 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2992 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2993 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2994 Club Tournament 26-2014
2995 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2996 Welsh Open 26-2014
2997 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2998 EWGC 2014
2999 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3000 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3001 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3002 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3003 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3004 Vienna 2014
3005 Durham 25-2014
3006 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3007 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3008 Iron Man 2014
3009 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3010 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3011 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3012 Club Tournament 24-2014
3013 Open Lisboa 2014
3014 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3015 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3016 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3017 Kidocup 2014-Main
3018 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3019 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3020 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3021 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3022 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3023 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3024 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3025 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3026 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3027 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3028 Swedish Championship 2014
3029 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3030 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3031 Club Tournament 23-2014
3032 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3033 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3034 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3035 Victory Cup 23-2014
3036 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3037 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3038 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3039 Scottish Open 22-2014
3040 Challengers 22-2014
3041 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3042 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3043 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3044 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3045 Apeldoorn 2014
3046 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3047 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3048 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3049 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3050 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3051 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3052 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3053 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3054 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3055 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3056 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3057 La Carboneria 21-2014
3058 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3059 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3060 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3061 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3062 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3063 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3064 Freiburg 2014
3065 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3066 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3067 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3068 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3069 Open IGC 2014
3070 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3071 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3072 Danish Championship 2014
3073 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3074 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3075 XVII Madrid 2014
3076 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3077 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3078 Bracknell 20-2014
3079 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3080 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3081 Oslo Open 2014
3082 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3083 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3084 La Carboneria 19-2014
3085 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3086 Candidates 19-2014
3087 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3088 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3089 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3090 Go for Luzern 2014
3091 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3092 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3093 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3094 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3095 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3096 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3097 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3098 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3099 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3100 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3101 Club Tournament 18-2014
3102 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3103 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3104 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3105 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3106 Martinicup 17-2014
3107 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3108 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3109 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3110 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3111 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3112 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3113 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3114 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3115 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3116 Nordic Championship 2014
3117 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3118 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3119 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3120 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3121 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3122 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3123 Tournaments coming up
3124 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3125 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3126 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3127 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3128 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3129 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3130 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3131 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3132 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3134 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3135 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3136 Tula Cup 15-2014
3137 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3138 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3139 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3140 Antwerpen 2014
3141 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3142 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3143 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3144 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3145 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3146 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3147 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3148 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3149 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3150 La Carboneria 15-2014
3151 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3152 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3153 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3154 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3155 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3156 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3157 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3158 Birmingham 14-2014
3159 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3160 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3161 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3162 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3163 La Carboneria 13-2014
3164 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3165 Kani6 2014
3166 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3167 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3168 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3169 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3170 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3171 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3172 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3173 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3174 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3175 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3176 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3177 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3178 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3179 Skye 12-2014
3180 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3181 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3182 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3183 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3184 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3185 Vasteras Open 2014
3186 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3187 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3188 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3189 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3190 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3191 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3192 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3193 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3194 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3195 Trigantius 11-2014
3196 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3197 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3198 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3199 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3200 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3201 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3202 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3203 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3204 Go Festival 10-2014
3205 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3206 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3207 British Open 10-2014
3208 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3209 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3210 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3211 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3212 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3213 La Carboneria 09-2014
3214 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3215 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3216 Kido Cup 09-2014
3217 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3218 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3219 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3220 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3221 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3222 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3223 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3224 La Carboneria 08-2014
3225 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3226 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3227 2014 Confucius Cup
3228 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3229 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3230 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3231 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3232 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3233 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3234 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3235 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3236 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3237 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3238 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3239 Haags Toernooi 2014
3240 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3241 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3242 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3243 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3244 12th TIS 07-2014
3245 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3246 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3247 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3248 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3249 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3250 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3251 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3252 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3253 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3254 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3255 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3256 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3257 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3258 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3259 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3260 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3261 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3262 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3263 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3264 Odense Winter 05-2014
3265 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3266 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3267 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3268 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3269 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3270 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3271 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3272 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3273 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3274 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3275 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3276 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3277 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3278 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3279 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3280 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3281 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3282 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3283 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3284 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3285 La Carboneria 04-2014
3286 Trys Karaliai 2014
3287 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3288 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3289 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3290 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3291 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3292 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3293 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3294 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3295 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3296 Maidenhead 04-2014
3297 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3298 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3299 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3300 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3301 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3302 Torneo Befana 2014
3303 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3304 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3305 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3306 British Open Now Open to All
3307 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3308 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3309 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3310 London Open 01-2014
3311 Takapotku Open 2014
3312 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3313 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3314 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3315 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3316 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3317 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3318 Club tournament 01-2014
3319 British Open Not So Open
3320 Udine2013
3321 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3322 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3323 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3324 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3325 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3326 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3327 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3328 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3329 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3330 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3331 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3332 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3333 La Carboneria 52-2013
3334 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3335 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3336 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3337 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3338 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3339 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3340 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3341 Odense Christmas 2013
3342 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3343 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3344 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3345 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3346 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3347 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3348 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3349 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3350 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3351 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3352 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3353 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3354 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3355 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3356 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3357 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3358 2013 South London double kyu
3359 2013 South London mid kyu
3360 2013 South London top kyu
3361 2013 South London teachers tournament
3362 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3363 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3364 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3365 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3366 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3367 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3368 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3369 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3370 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3371 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3372
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3373 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3374 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3375 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3376 Coventry 49-2013
3377 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3378 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3379 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3380 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3381 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3382 BGA Title Match 2013
3383 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3384 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3385 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3386 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3387 week 48 live TV events
3388 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3389 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3390 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3391 La Carboneria 48-2013
3392 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3393 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3394 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3395 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3396 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3397 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3398 week 47 2013 live TV events
3399 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3400 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3401 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3402 City Championship 47-2013
3403 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3404 Three Peaks 47-2013
3405 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3406 Gladiatore 2013
3407 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3408 League of Legends
3409 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3410 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3411 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3412 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3413 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3414 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3415 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3416 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3417 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3418 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3419 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3420 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3421 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3422 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3423 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3424 Study Tournament 46-2013
3425 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3426 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3427 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3428 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3429 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3430 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3431 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3432 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3433 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3434 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3435 European Go Student Championship 2013
3436 Gothenburg Open 2013
3437 Helsinki Casual 2013
3438 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3439 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3440 Open Porto 2013
3441 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3442 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3443 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3444 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3445 La Carboneria 44-2013
3446 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3447 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3448 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3449 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3450 Wessex 44-2013
3451 Belfast Open 2013
3452 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3453 Austrian Open 2013
3454 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3455 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3456 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3457 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3458 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3459 Tenuki 2013
3460 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3461 Slovenian Championship 2013
3462 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3463 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3464 Norwegian Championship 2013
3465 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3466 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3467 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3468 Mikulov Open 2013
3469 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3470 Indis 2013
3471 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3472 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3473 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3474 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3475 East Midlands 2013
3476 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3477 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3478 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3479 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3480 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3481 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3482 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3483 Czech Championship 2013
3484 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3485 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3486 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3487 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3488 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3489 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3490 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3491 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3492 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3493 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3494 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3495 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3496 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3497 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3498 Oulun Syksy 2013
3499 Board Games Festival 2013
3500 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3501 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3502 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3503 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3504 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3505 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3506 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3507 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3508 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3509 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3510 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3511 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3512 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3513 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3514 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3515 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3516 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3517 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3518 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3519 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3520 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3521 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3522 Cup of Perm 2013
3523 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3524 Shropshire 2013
3525 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3526 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3527 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3528 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3529 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3530 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3531 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3532 SM1-karsinta 2013
3533 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3534 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3535 Nuorten SM 2013
3536 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3537 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3538 City Day Tornament 2013
3539 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3540 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3541 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3542 Cornish Open 2013
3543 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3544 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3545 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3546 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3547 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3548 Russian Female Championship 2013
3549 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3550 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3551 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3552 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3553 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3554 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3555 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3556 Brno Tournament 2013
3557 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3558 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3559 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3560 Northern 2013
3561 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3562 Summer Tournament 2013
3563 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3564 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3565 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3566 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3567 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3568 MSO Open 2013
3569 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3570 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3571 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3572 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3573 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3574 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3575 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3576 Odense August 2013
3577 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3578 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3579 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3580 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3581 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3582 Pogo Open 2013
3583 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3584 World Youth Championship 2013
3585 Vladimir Open 2013
3586 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3587 Stockholm Open 2013
3588 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3589 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3590 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3591 Odesa Golden 2013
3592 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3593 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3594 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3595 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3596 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3597 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3598 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3599 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3600 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3601 Leksand Open 2013
3602 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3603 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3604 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3605 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3606 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3607 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3608 Samsung Cup 2013
3609 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3610 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3611 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3612 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3613 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3614 District Groningen 2013
3615 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3616 Moyo Open 2013
3617 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3618 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3619 Russian Team Championship 2013
3620 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3621 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3623 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3624 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3625 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3626 Summer Go Camp 2013
3627 Milton Keynes 2013
3628 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3629 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3630 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3631 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3632 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3633 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3634 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3635 Kieler Turnier 2013
3636 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3637 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3638 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3639 Charlie Marlow 2013
3640 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3641 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3642 Romanian National Championship 2013
3643 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3644 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3645 Mangalia Open 2013
3646 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3647 Welsh Open 2013
3648 8th Marathon 2013
3649 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3650 Durham 2013
3651 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3652 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3653 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3654 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3655 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3656 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3657 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3658 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3659 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3660 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3661 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3662 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3663 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3664 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3665 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3666 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3667 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3668 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3669 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3670 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3671 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3672 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3673 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3674 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3675 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3676 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3677 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3678 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3679 Arundel 2013
3680 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3681 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3682 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3683 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3684 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3685 Cup of Rivne 2013
3686 Fredericia Open 2013
3687 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3688 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3689 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3690 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3691 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3692 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3693 Scottish Open 2013
3694 Challengers 2013
3695 Apeldoorn 2013
3696 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3697 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3698 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3699 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3701 Championship of Perm 2013
3702 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3703 Kido Cup 2013
3704 Go in Duketown 2013
3705 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3706 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3707 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3708 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3709 Open Lisboa 2013
3710 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3711 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3712 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3713 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3714 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3715 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3716 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3717 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3718 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3719 Swedish Championship 2013
3720 Teden Mladih 2013
3721 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3722 Bracknell 2013
3723 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3724 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3725 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3726 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3727 Amsterdam International 2013
3728 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3729 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3730 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3731 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3732 Young Masters League 2013
3733 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3734 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3735 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3736 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3737 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3738 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3739 Go for Luzern 2013
3740 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3741 Riga Open Go 2013
3742 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3743 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3744 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3745 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3746 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3747 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3748 Martinicup 2013
3749 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3750 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3751 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3752 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3753 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3754 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3755 Danish Championship 2013
3756 Spring tournament 2013
3757 MSU Go Championship-2013
3758 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3759 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3760 Birmingham 2013
3761 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3762 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3763 Oslo Open 2013
3764 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3765 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3766 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3767 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3768 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3769 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3770 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3771 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3772 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3773 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3774 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3775 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3776 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3777 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3778 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3779 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3780 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3781 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3782 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3783 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3784 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3785 Go Open Plzen 2013
3786 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3787 British Open 2013
3788 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3789 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3790 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3791 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3792 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3793 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3794 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3795 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3796 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3797 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3798 Avignon Tournament 2013
3799 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3800 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3801 Go Festival 2013
3802 Passover Tournament 2013
3803 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3804 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3805 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3806 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3807 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3808 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3809 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3810 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3811 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3812 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3813 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3814 Handicap Tournament 2013
3815 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3816 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3817 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3818 Oulun Kevat 2013
3819 rovnodennost 2013
3820 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3821 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3822 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3823 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3824 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3825 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3826 go7ix 2013
3827 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3828 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3829 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3830 British Youth Championship 2013
3831 Paris tournament 2013
3832 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3833 Cup of Tula 2013
3834 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3835 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3836 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3837 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3838 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3839 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3840 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3841 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3842 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3843 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3844 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3845 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3846 Trigantius 2013
3847 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3848 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3849 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3850 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3851 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3852 Fredericia Spring 2013
3853 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3854 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3855 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3856 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3857 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3858 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3859 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3860 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3861 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3862 2013 Confucius Cup
3863 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3864 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3865 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3866 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3867 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3868 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3869 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3870 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3871 Oxford Ladder 2013
3872 Blansko Tournament 2013
3873 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3874 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3875 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3876 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3877 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3878 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3879 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3880 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3881 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3882 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3883 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3884 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3885 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3886 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3887 Vasteras Open 2013
3888 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3889 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3890 Cassovia Cup 2013
3891 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3892 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3893 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3894 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3895 FORAS 2013
3896 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3897 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3898 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3899 Tiger beats Miffy
3900 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3901 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3902 Cheshire Open 2013
3903 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3904 Winner`s sonata 2013
3905 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3906 Haags Toernooi 2013
3907 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3908 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3909 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3910 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3911 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3912 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3913 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3914 Festival Lariks 2013
3915 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3916 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3917 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3918 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3919 Odense Winter 2013
3920 Antony Tournament 2013
3921 Orsay Tournament 2013
3922 National Veteran Championship 2013
3923 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3924 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3925 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3926 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3927 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3928 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3929 Dutch Championship 2013
3930 Maidenhead 2013
3931 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3932 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3933 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3934 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3935 Winter Tournament 2013
3936 Jusandan 2013
3937 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3938 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3939 Wintergo 2012 2013
3940 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3941 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3942 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3943 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3944 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3945 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3946 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3947 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3948 Trys Karaliai 2013
3949 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3950 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3951 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3952 Essen 2013
3953 Decin Tournament 2013
3954 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3955 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3956 Torneo della Befana 2013
3957 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3958 La Carboneria 2013
3959 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3960 London Open 2013
3961 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3962 2013
3963 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3964 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3965 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3966 SM-finaali 2012
3967 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3968 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3969 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3970 GO7 Rapid 2012
3971 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3972 .Three dragons. 2012
3973 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3974 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3975 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3976 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3977 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3978 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3979 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3980 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3981 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3982 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3983 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3984 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3985 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3986 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3987 Championship of Karelia 2012
3988 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3989 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3990 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3991 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3992 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3993 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3994 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3995 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3996 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3997 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3998 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3999 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4000 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4001 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4002 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4003 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4004 David 2012
4005 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4006 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4007 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4008 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4009 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4010 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4011 Go Baron Finals Match
4012 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4013 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4014 38th Serbian championship 2012
4015 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4016 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4017 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4018 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4019 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4020 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4021 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4022 Polish Championship League 2012
4023 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4024 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4025 Coventry 2012
4026 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4027 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4028 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4029 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4030 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4031 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4032 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4033 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4034 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4035 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4036 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4037 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4038 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4039 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4040 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4041 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4042 UCC Open 2012
4043 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4044 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4045 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4046 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4047 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4048 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4049 Three Peaks 2012
4050 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4051 17th November Tournament 2012
4052 Il Gladiatore 2012
4053 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4054 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4055 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4056 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4057 On cherche un traducteur.
4058 Autumn Tournament 2012
4059 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4060 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4061 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4062 Austrian Open 2012
4063 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4064 Odense November 2012
4065 Berlin Go Week 2012
4066 Goeteborg Open 2012
4067 Oulun Syksy 2012
4068 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4069 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4070 Wessex 2012
4071 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4072 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4073 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4074 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4075 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4076 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4077 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4078 Salzburg 2012
4079 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4080 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4081 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4082 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4083 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4084 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4085 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4086 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4087 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4088 Palava Tournament 2012
4089 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4090 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4091 East Midlands 2012
4092 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4093 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4094 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4095 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4096 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4097 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4098 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4099 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4100 Norwegian Championship 2012
4101 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4102 Czech Female Championship 2012
4103 Czech Go Championship 2012
4104 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4105 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4106 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4107 Shodan Trophy 2012
4108 "Crow in a starry sky"
4109 Open Porto 2012
4110 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4111 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4112 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4113 Slovenian Championship 2012
4114 Board Games Festival 2012
4115 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4116 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4117 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4118 ProGO match- sept 2012
4119 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4120 Israeli Championship 2012
4121 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4122 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4123 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4124 Shropshire 2012
4125 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4126 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4127 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4128 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4129 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4130 Swindon 2012
4131 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4132 BGA Title Match 2012
4133 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4134 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4135 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4136 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4137 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4138 Cornish Open 2012
4139 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4140 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4141 Visegrad tour 2012
4142 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4143 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4144 Helsinki Casual 2012
4145 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4146 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4147 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4148 Northern 2012
4149 Campionato italiano 2012
4150 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4151 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4152 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4153 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4154 SM1-karsinta 2012
4155 European Female Championship 2012
4156 European Cup 2012
4157 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4158 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4159 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4160 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4161 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4162 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4163 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4164 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4165 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4166 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4167 Summer Tournament 2012
4168 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4169 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4170 Zurich 2012
4171 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4172 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4173 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4174 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4175 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4176 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4177 Russian Female Championship 2012
4178 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4179 MSO Open 2012
4180 Russian Women Championship
4181 Interview with Andrew Kay
4182 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4183 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4184 French Open Championship 2012
4185 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4186 Taiwanese Go stars
4187 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4188 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4189 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4190 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4191 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4192 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4193 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4194 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4195 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4196 Trickmove of the year!
4197 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4198 Lai Yu-Cheng
4199 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4200 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4201 WMSG 2012 day 3
4202 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4203 WMSG 2012 day 2
4204 WMSG 2012 day 1
4205 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4206 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4207 Interview with Jan Simara
4208 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4209 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4210 Altay Cup 2012
4211 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4212 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4213 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4214 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4215 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4216 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4217 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4218 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4219 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4220 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4221 TurkuGP 2012
4222 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4223 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4224 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4225 Moyo Open 2012
4226 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4227 Oulun Kesa 2012
4228 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4229 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4230 Bergen Open 2012
4231 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4232 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4233 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4234 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4235 Youth Go Camp 2012
4236 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4237 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4238 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4239 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4240 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4241 Russian Team Championship 2012
4242 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4243 Romanian Summer camp
4244 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4245 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4246 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4247 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4248 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4249 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4250 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4251 Freiburg 2012
4252 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4253 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4254 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4255 Milton Keynes 2012
4256 Leksand Open 2012
4257 Welsh Open 2012
4258 Graz 2012
4259 Durham 2012
4260 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4261 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4262 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4263 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4264 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4265 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4266 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4267 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4268 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4269 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4270 Takapotku Open 2012
4271 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4272 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4273 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4274 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4275 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4276 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4277 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4278 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4279 Cup of Rivne 2012
4280 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4281 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4282 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4283 Open Lx 2012
4284 Hungarian GP 2012
4285 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4286 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4287 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4288 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4289 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4290 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4291 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4292 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4293 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4294 Challengers 2012
4295 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4296 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4297 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4298 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4299 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4300 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4301 European Pair Go Championship
4302 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4303 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4304 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4305 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4306 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4307 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4308 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4309 Galway Tournament 2012
4310 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4311 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4312 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4313 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4314 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4315 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4316 Kidocup 2012
4317 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4318 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4319 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4320 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4321 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4322 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4323 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4324 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4325 Swedish Championship 2012
4326 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4327 Turniej Majowy 2012
4328 Scottish Open 2012
4329 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4330 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4331 Bracknell 2012
4332 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4333 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4334 Vetruse Cup 2012
4335 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4336 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4337 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4338 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4339 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4340 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4341 San Marino CON 2012
4342 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4343 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4344 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4345 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4346 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4347 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4348 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4349 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4350 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4351 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4352 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4353 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4354 Tartu Spring 2012
4355 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4356 Candidates 2012
4357 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4358 Britain seeks new leader
4359 Apeldoorn 2012
4360 Danish Championship 2012
4361 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4362 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4363 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4364 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4365 3. Giessener T19 2012
4366 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4367 Young Masters League 2012
4368 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4369 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4370 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4371 Oslo Open 2012
4372 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4373 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4374 Porfirion Cup 2012
4375 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4376 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4377 V.Valek memorial 2012
4378 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4379 British Open 2012
4380 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4381 Martinicup 2012
4382 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4383 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4385 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4386 Spring Tournament 2012
4387 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4388 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4389 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4390 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4391 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4392 Side Tournament 2012
4393 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4394 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4395 Slovenian open 2012
4396 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4397 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4398 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4399 Passover Tournament 2012
4400 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4401 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4402 2012 Canadian Open
4403 Nordic Championship 2012
4404 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4405 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4406 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4407 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4408 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4409 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4410 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4411 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4412 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4413 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4414 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4415 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4416 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4417 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4418 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4419 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4420 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4421 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4422 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4423 Go Open Plzen 2012
4424 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4425 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4426 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4427 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4428 Arundel 2012
4429 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4430 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4431 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4432 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4433 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4434 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4435 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4436 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4437 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4438 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4439 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4440 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4441 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4442 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4443 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4444 Next tournaments in France
4445 British Youth Championship 2012
4446 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4447 Skye 2012
4448 Ishi Open 2012
4449 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4450 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4451 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4452 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4453 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4454 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4455 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4456 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4457 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4458 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4459 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4460 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4461 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4462 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4463 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4464 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4465 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4466 Trigantius 2012
4467 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4468 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4469 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4470 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4471 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4472 Black Stone 2012
4473 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4474 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4475 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4476 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4477 2012 Confucius Cup
4478 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4479 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4480 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4481 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4482 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4483 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4484 Kido Cup 2012
4485 Poznan Casual 2012
4486 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4487 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4488 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4489 Oxford Ladder 2012
4490 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4491 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4492 World Student Championship 2012
4493 Blansko Tournament 2012
4494 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4495 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4496 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4497 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4498 Nottingham 2012
4499 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4500 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4501 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4502 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4503 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4504 zjAva 2012
4505 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4506 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4507 Oxford 2012
4508 FORAS 2012
4509 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4510 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4511 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4512 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4513 Cheshire Open 2012
4514 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4515 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4516 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4517 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4518 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4519 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4520 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4521 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4522 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4523 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4524 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4525 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4526 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4527 EYGC 2012
4528 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4529 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4530 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4531 Winter`s sonata 2012
4532 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4533 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4534 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4535 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4536 Bydgoszcz 2012
4537 Dutch Championship 2012
4538 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4539 Some news from France
4540 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4541 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4542 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4543 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4544 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4545 Warszawa 2012
4546 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4547 2011 British Small Board Championship
4548 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4549 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4550 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4551 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4552 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4553 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4554 National Veteran Championship 2012
4555 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4556 Essen 2012
4557 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4558 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4559 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4560 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4561 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4562 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4563 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4564 Club Tournament 2012
4565 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4566 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4567 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4568 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4569 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4570 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4571 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4572 Black Stone 1-2012
4573 Trys Karaliai 2012
4574 La Carboneria 2012
4575 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4576 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4577 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4578 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4579 London Open 2011
4580 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4581 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4582 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4583 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4584 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4585 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4586 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4587 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4588 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4589 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4590 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4591 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4592 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4593 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4594 Legends Cadiz 2011
4595 The 2011 Oporto Open
4596 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4597 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4598 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4599 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4600 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4601 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4602 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4603 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4604 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4605 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4606 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4607 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4608 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4609 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4610 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4611 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4612 Arnhem 2011
4613 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4614 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4615 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4616 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4617 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4618 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4619 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4620 17th November Tournament 2011
4621 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4622 Antony Club 2011
4623 Berliner Kranich 2011
4624 German Go Championship 2011
4625 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4626 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4627 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4628 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4629 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4630 Denkstation 2011
4631 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4632 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4633 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4634 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4635 La Carboneria 2011
4636 Coventry 2011
4637 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4638 Go to Innovation 2011
4639 Three Peaks 2011
4640 .Three dragons. 2011
4641 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4642 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4643 Black Stone 11-2011
4644 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4645 Hungarian Open 2011
4646 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4647 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4648 Team championships round 3
4649 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4650 Club Tournament 2011
4651 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4652 Goteborg Open 2011
4653 Styrian Masters 2011
4654 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4655 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4656 Finnish Championship League 2011
4657 Berlin Go-week 2011
4658 East Midlands 2011
4659 Bydgoszcz 2011
4660 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4661 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4662 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4663 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4664 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4665 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4666 Brussels tournament 2011
4667 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4668 Wessex 2011
4669 Championship of Karelia 2011
4670 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4671 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4672 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4673 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4674 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4675 Black Stone 2011
4676 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4677 Balma Tournament 2011
4678 Oulun Syksy 2011
4679 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4680 Norwegian Championship 2011
4681 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4682 Palava Tournament 2011
4683 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4684 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4685 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4686 Copenhagen Open 2011
4687 European Students Championship 2011
4688 Salzburg 2011
4689 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4690 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4691 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4692 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4693 High Noon 2011
4694 Shodan Tournament 2011
4695 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4696 Israeli Championship 2011
4697 clubs under attack
4698 Board games festival 2011
4699 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4700 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4701 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4702 Go commercial
4703 Slovenian Championship 2011
4704 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4705 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4706 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4707 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4708 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4709 Poznan Casual 2011
4710 Shrewsbury 2011
4711 Insei League results: September, 2011
4712 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4713 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4714 EWGC Side Open 2011
4715 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4716 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4717 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4718 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4719 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4720 Autumn Tournament 2011
4721 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4722 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4723 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4724 Linkoeping Open 2011
4725 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4726 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4727 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4728 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4729 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4730 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4731 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4732 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4733 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4734 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4735 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4736 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4737 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4738 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4739 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4740 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4741 Swindon 2011
4742 Helsinki Casual 2011
4743 Pause
4744 2011 British Go Championship
4745 Cornish Open 2011
4746 Northern 2011
4747 XI Torneo di Pisa
4748 Delfts toernooi 2011
4749 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4750 7. WIGO-Turnier
4751 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4752 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4753 French Open Championship 2011
4754 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4755 Brno 2011
4756 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4757 SportAccord European Preliminary
4758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4760 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4761 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4762 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4763 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4764 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4765 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4766 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4767 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4768 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4769 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4770 Single, hot and ........
4771 Best Go-video ever
4772 The power of a 9p
4773 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4774 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4775 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4776 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4777 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4778 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4779 EGC and WYGC 2011
4780 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4781 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4782 several recent results 5-2011
4783 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4784 Vetruse Cup 2011
4785 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4786 Galway Open 2011
4787 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4788 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4789 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4790 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4791 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4792 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4793 Danish Championship 2011
4794 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4795 German Championship 2011 qualification
4796 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4797 Go for Luzern 2011
4798 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4799 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4800 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4801 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4802 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4803 Murugandi reviews
4804 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4805 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4806 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4807 Shusaku Cup 2011
4808 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4809 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4810 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4811 March Tournaments
4812 Nottingham 2011
4813 Bonn 2011
4814 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4815 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4816 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4817 several recent results
4818 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4819 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4820 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4821 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4822 Oxford 2011
4823 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4824 Takapotku Open 2011
4825 Weekend Jan 22-23
4826 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4827 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4828 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4829 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4830 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4831 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4832 Wanted: editors and journalists
4833 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4834 Berlin Go-week 2010
4835 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4836 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4837 Championship Weekend
4838 Shrewsbury
4839 September tournaments - A class
4840 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4841 Linkoeping Open 2010
4842 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4843 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4844 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4845 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4846 Helsinki Casual 2010
4847 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4848 Antwerp 2010
4849 Kido Cup 2010
4850 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4851 British Championship Game 1
4852 10th Pisa Tournament
4853 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4854 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4855 Frioul 2010
4856 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4857 French open championship
4858 Iasi Cup 2010
4859 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4860 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4861 Japanese rules...?
4862 The dangers of gambling
4863 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4864 Tesuji of the week
4865 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4866 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4867 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4868 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4869 Big Nick
4870 bad moves
4871 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4872 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4873 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4874 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4875 Funniest remark on KGS today
4876 The Finnish system
4877 did you know...?
4878 after round 3
4879 The Monkey Jump
4880 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4881 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4882 New faces top Pardubice Open
4883 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4884 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4885 Results 18-20 June 2010
4886 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4887 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4888 Some other results from last weekend
4889 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4890 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4891 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4892 Electronic Archive
4893 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4894 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4895 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4896 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4897 Romanian Cup 2010
4898 2010 British Championship
4899 Strasbourg tournament
4900 Swiss Championship 2010
4901 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4902 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4903 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4904 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4905 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4906 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4907 Why Go
4908 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4909 French Youth Championships 2010
4910 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4911 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4912 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4913 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4914 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4915 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4916 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4917 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4918 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4919 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4920 News from Milan, Italy
4921 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4922 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4923 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4924 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4925 Artem strongest student
4926 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4927 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4928 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4929 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4930 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4931 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4932 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4933 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4934 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4935 Novosibirsk Championship
4936 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4937 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4938 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4939 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4940 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4941 Facebook: friends from France first
4942 Some Saturday results
4943 Scottish Championship News
4944 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4945 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4946 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4947 Tampere: many already registred
4948 EGD broke new record
4949 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4950 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4951 Reports from Russia
4952 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4953 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4954 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4955 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4956 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4957 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4958 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4959 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4960 Ali leads KILL-A
4961 Ankara again
4962 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4963 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4964 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4965 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4966 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4967 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4968 Kay wins British Open
4969 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4970 Let my people go
4971 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4972 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4973 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4974 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4975 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4976 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4977 Facebook for feedback
4978 KGS trials new Graphics
4979 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4980 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4981 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4982 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4983 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4984 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4985 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4986 World Pair-go Championship
4987 Fred filmed WMSG
4988 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4989 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4990 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4991 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4992 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4993 Weekend results from all over Europe
4994 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4995 11th Go to Innovation
4996 Many messages on Facebook
4997 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4998 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4999 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5000 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5001 Facebook chasebook
5002 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5003 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5004 Macfadyen Skye High
5005 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5006 Clash in C class
5007 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5008 Terwey tops Castrop
5009 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5010 Bucuresti 179 school
5011 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5012 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5013 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5014 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5015 Bundesliga back to normal
5016 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5017 Belgian Championship, part 1
5018 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5019 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5020 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5021 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5022 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5023 Vit views of vital points
5024 Red roses for favourite friend
5025 Flowers for ladies today
5026 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5027 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5028 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5029 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5030 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5031 Fredda first in KILL-A
5032 Future Champs of Hungary
5033 Chen chopped Dresden
5034 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5035 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5036 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5037 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5038 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5039 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5040 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5041 Berlin is one of several new awards
5042 Three won three in Nottingham
5043 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5044 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5045 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5046 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5047 Record audience expected at KGS
5048 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5049 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5050 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5051 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5052 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5053 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5054 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5055 Cambridge wins British League
5056 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5057 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5058 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5059 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5060 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5061 Quarter of a century at Antony
5062 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5063 Youngest pro ever is female
5064 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5065 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5066 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5067 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5068 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5069 Metta takes Tortellino
5070 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5071 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5072 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5073 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5074 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5075 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5076 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5077 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5078 Go behind bars
5079 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5080 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5081 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5082 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5083 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5084 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5085 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5086 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5087 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5088 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5089 Pal Pandanet Prime
5090 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5091 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5092 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5093 Rengo Song Contest
5094 European Go Congress in Tampere
5095 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5096 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5097 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5098 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5099 Growth of Wintergo
5100 Chinese took over London
5101 Short Summary of Last Week
5102 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5103 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5104 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5105 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5106 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5107 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5108 Book review 3-4: same structure
5109 Book review 3: Kamakura
5110 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5111 X-mas number puzzle
5112 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5113 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5114 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5115 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5116 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5117 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5118 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5119 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5120 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5121 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5122 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5123 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5124 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5125 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5126 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5127 test
5128 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5129 Hungarian League
5130 Sunday December 13 - local results
5131 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5132 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5133 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5134 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5135 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5136 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5137 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5138 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5139 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5140 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5141 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5142 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5143 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5144 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5145 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5146 Secret of our style
5147 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5148 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5149 Oliver Wolf
5150 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5151 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5152 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5153 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5154 Pop Panda of Milano
5155 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5156 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5157 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5158 Mistrz Polski
5159 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5160 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5161 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5162 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5163 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5164 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5165 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5166 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5167 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5168 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5169 New: Life and Death channel
5170 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5171 Need for more reporters
5172 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5173 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5174 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5175 Wintergo will grow
5176 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5177 French Youth Congress
5178 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5179 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5180 Toulouse trashes to title
5181 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5182 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5183 Kido Cup
5184 Kölner Go-Turnier
5185 French GO Open Championship
5186 4 tournaments broadcasted
5187 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5188 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5189 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5190 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5191 FJ strikes again!
5192 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5193 Brabant 2008
5194 Joseki lessons part 2
5195 watch on fullscreen
5196 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5197 VIP-membership auto login
5198 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5199 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5200 Congress Champions 2008
5201 Naruto Reborn
5202 congress news 2008
5203 Naruto at the congress 2008
5204 Monkeys on a rock
5205 European Masters 2008
5206 Start European Go Congress 2008
5207 1000 members
5208 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5209 Tale about cats
5210 The European Masters 2007
5211 Vilach 2007
5212 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg