Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012write

http://eurogotv.com/images/Berlin2012/BerlinChampionship2012.JPGThe Berlin Championship 2012 Final was played by
Johannes Obenaus 5d (the Champ with the white stones, right on the photo)
vs Ronny Trey?e 3d(challenger).

Johannes took 4 corners and then added 2 more groups and was the first who entered byo-yomi, but in the end he was winning on the board when Ronny lost on time.

Replay the game at: http://eurogotv.com/index.php?menu=SGF&replay=1353701046 and watch the video at: http://eurogotv.com/index.php?menu=Video&log=speelaf&id=gQVYjuwISnE

placed by HW9x9 at 21:06 Fri 23 November 2012




1 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2 AGOCA League 52-2014
3 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
4 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
5 La Carboneria 52-2014
6 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
7 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
8 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
9 2014 Hannuka Tournament
10 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
11 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
12 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
13 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
14 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
15 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
16 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
17 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
18 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
19 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
20 Polish Championship League 51-2014
21 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
22 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
23 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
24 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
25 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
26 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
27 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
28 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
29 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
30 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
31 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
32 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
33 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
34 Czech Female Championship 2014
35 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
36 Perpignan Tournament 2014
37 Italian Championship 2014
38 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
39 Paris Meijin A 2014
40 Paris Meijin B 2014
41 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
42 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
43 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
44 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
45 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
46 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
47 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
48 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
49 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
50 South London: double kyu 50-2014
51 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
52 South London: teachers 50-2014
53 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
54 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
55 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
56 Odense Christmas 2014
57 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
58 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
59 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
60 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
61 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
62 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
63 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
64 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
65 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
66 Turkish Go Championship 2014
67 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
68 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
69 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
70 La Carboneria 48-2014
71 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
72 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
73 Bochumer Bambus 2014
74 Mangafest 2014
75 Gothenburg Open 2014
76 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
77 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
78 Turku Championship 48-2014
79 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
80 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
81 Go to Innovation 47-2014
82 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
83 UCC Go Tournament 2014
84 Baltic Cup 47-2014
85 Club tournament 47-2014
86 La Carboneria 47-2014
87 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
88 Three Peaks 47-2014
89 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
90 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
91 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
92 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
93 City Championship 47-2014
94 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
95 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
96 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
97 Salzburg2014
98 Kauno taure 2014
99 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
100 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
101 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
102 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
103 Letchworth 46-2014
104 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
105 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
106 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
107 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
108 Rennes tournament 46-2014
109 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
110 17th November Tournament 46-2014
111 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
112 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
113 Cup of NSU 45-2014
114 Kharkiv Championship 2014
115 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
116 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
117 Fredericia Open 2014
118 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
119 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
120 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
121 Wessex 44-2014
122 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
123 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
124 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
125 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
126 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
127 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
128 Brussels 2014
129 Oulun Syksy 2014
130 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
131 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
132 La Carboneria 44-2014
133 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
134 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
135 Silesian Cup 43-2014
136 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
137 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
138 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
139 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
140 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
141 Open Porto 2014
142 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
143 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
144 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
145 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
146 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
147 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
148 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
149 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
150 Tenuki 2014
151 Slovenian Championship 2014
152 Club Tournament 42-2014
153 BGA Title Match 2014
154 Ukrainian Cup 2014
155 Lyon tournament 42-2014
156 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
157 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
158 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
159 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
160 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
161 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
162 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
163 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
164 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
165 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
166 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
167 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
168 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
169 European Student Go Championship 2014
170 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
171 Helsinki Casual 2014
172 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
173 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
174 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
175 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
176 Club Tournament 41-2014
177 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
178 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
179 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
180 Man v Machine
181 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
182 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
183 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
185 Silesian Cup 40-2014
186 Swindon 40-2014
187 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
188 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
189 Cup of Rivne 2014
190 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
191 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
192 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
193 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
194 Torneo di Pisa 2014
195 Zurich Tournament 2014
196 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
197 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
198 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
200 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
201 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
202 Shropshire 39-2014
203 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
204 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
205 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
206 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
207 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
208 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
209 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
210 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
211 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
212 Cornish Open 38-2014
213 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
214 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
215 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
216 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
217 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
218 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
219 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
220 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
221 Delfts Toernooi 2014
222 Northern 37-2014
223 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
224 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
225 City Day 37-2014
226 Odense Harvest 2014
227 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
228 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
229 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
230 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
231 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
232 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
233 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
234 International Go Cup 37-2014
235 Mangalia open 36-2014
236 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
237 EZERAI 2014
238 Summer Tournament 36-2014
239 Cup of Perm 36-2014
240 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
241 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
242 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
243 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
244 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
245 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
246 Belfast 2014
247 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
248 MSO Open 35-2014
249 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
250 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
251 Stockholm Open 2014
252 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
253 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
254 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
255 Vladimir Open 35-2014
256 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
257 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
258 Zomergo_2014
259 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
260 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
261 2014 August Tournament
262 Rostocker Ishi 2014
263 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
264 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
265 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
266 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
267 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
268 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
269 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
271 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
272 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
273 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
277 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
278 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
280 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
282 Torneo di Agordo 2014
283 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
284 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
285 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
286 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
287 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
288 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
289 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
290 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
291 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
292 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
293 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
294 47th City Championship Finals-2014
295 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
296 Cup of Russia 30-2014
297 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
298 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
299 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
300 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
301 Candidate for the office of EGF president
302 Part 2
303 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
304 Hungarian Go camp 2014
305 2014 July Tournament
306 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
307 Croatian open go championship 2014
308 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
309 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
310 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
311 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
312 Odesa Region Championship 2014
313 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
314 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
315 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
316 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
317 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
318 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
319 CPT2014Amstelveen
320 European Student Go Tournament 2014
321 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
322 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
323 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
324 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
325 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
326 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
327 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
328 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
329 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
330 Czech Championship 27-2014
331 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
332 IGA Correspondence Championship
333 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
334 Milton Keynes 27-2014
335 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
336 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
337 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
338 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
339 Club Tournament 26-2014
340 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
341 Welsh Open 26-2014
342 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
343 EWGC 2014
344 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
345 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
346 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
347 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
348 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
349 Vienna 2014
350 Durham 25-2014
351 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
352 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
353 Iron Man 2014
354 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
355 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
356 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
357 Club Tournament 24-2014
358 Open Lisboa 2014
359 Go in Duketown 24-2014
360 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
361 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
362 Kidocup 2014-Main
363 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
364 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
365 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
366 Millenium Cup 24-2014
367 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
368 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
369 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
370 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
371 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
372 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
373 Swedish Championship 2014
374 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
375 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
376 Club Tournament 23-2014
377 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
378 Csiki Cup 23-2014
379 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
380 Victory Cup 23-2014
381 Cup of Samara 22-2014
382 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
383 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
384 Scottish Open 22-2014
385 Challengers 22-2014
386 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
387 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
388 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
389 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
390 Apeldoorn 2014
391 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
392 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
393 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
394 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
395 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
396 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
397 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
398 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
399 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
400 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
401 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
402 La Carboneria 21-2014
403 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
404 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
405 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
406 British Youth Championship 21-2014
407 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
408 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
409 Freiburg 2014
410 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
411 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
412 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
413 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
414 Open IGC 2014
415 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
416 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
417 Danish Championship 2014
418 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
419 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
420 XVII Madrid 2014
421 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
422 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
423 Bracknell 20-2014
424 Silesian Cup 20-2014
425 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
426 Oslo Open 2014
427 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
428 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
429 La Carboneria 19-2014
430 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
431 Candidates 19-2014
432 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
433 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
434 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
435 Go for Luzern 2014
436 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
437 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
438 Metz Tournament 19-2014
439 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
440 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
441 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
442 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
443 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
444 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
445 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
446 Club Tournament 18-2014
447 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
448 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
449 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
450 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
451 Martinicup 17-2014
452 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
453 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
454 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
455 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
456 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
457 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
458 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
459 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
460 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
461 Nordic Championship 2014
462 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
463 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
464 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
465 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
466 Passover Tournament 16-2014
467 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
468 Tournaments coming up
469 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
470 Silesian Cup 16-2014
471 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
472 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
473 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
474 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
475 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
476 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
477 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
479 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
480 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
481 Tula Cup 15-2014
482 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
483 Championship of Perm 15-2014
484 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
485 Antwerpen 2014
486 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
487 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
488 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
489 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
490 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
491 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
492 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
493 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
494 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
495 La Carboneria 15-2014
496 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
497 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
498 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
499 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
500 Finnish Team Championship 2014
501 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
502 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
503 Birmingham 14-2014
504 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
505 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
506 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
507 Belgian Championship 14-2014
508 La Carboneria 13-2014
509 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
510 Kani6 2014
511 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
512 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
513 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
514 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
515 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
516 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
517 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
518 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
519 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
520 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
521 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
522 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
523 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
524 Skye 12-2014
525 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
526 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
527 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
528 Silesian Cup 12-2014
529 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
530 Vasteras Open 2014
531 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
532 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
533 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
534 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
535 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
536 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
537 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
538 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
539 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
540 Trigantius 11-2014
541 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
542 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
543 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
544 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
545 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
546 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
547 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
548 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
549 Go Festival 10-2014
550 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
551 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
552 British Open 10-2014
553 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
554 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
555 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
556 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
557 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
558 La Carboneria 09-2014
559 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
560 10th International Tournament 09-2014
561 Kido Cup 09-2014
562 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
563 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
564 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
565 Silesian Cup 09-2014
566 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
567 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
568 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
569 La Carboneria 08-2014
570 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
571 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
572 2014 Confucius Cup
573 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
574 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
575 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
576 Silesian Cup 08-2014
577 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
578 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
579 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
580 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
581 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
582 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
583 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
584 Haags Toernooi 2014
585 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
586 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
587 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
588 Cheshire Open 07-2014
589 12th TIS 07-2014
590 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
591 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
592 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
593 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
594 Februar im Go7 06-2014
595 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
596 Koziolek 3 06-2014
597 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
598 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
599 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
600 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
601 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
602 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
603 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
604 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
605 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
606 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
607 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
608 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
609 Odense Winter 05-2014
610 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
611 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
612 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
613 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
614 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
615 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
616 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
617 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
618 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
619 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
620 Dutch Championship 05-2014
621 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
622 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
623 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
624 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
625 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
626 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
627 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
628 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
629 Irish Championship League 04-2014
630 La Carboneria 04-2014
631 Trys Karaliai 2014
632 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
633 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
634 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
635 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
636 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
637 Essener Go Turnier 2014
638 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
639 Winter Tournament 04-2014
640 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
641 Maidenhead 04-2014
642 Championship of School 42 04-2014
643 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
644 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
645 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
646 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
647 Torneo Befana 2014
648 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
649 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
650 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
651 British Open Now Open to All
652 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
653 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
654 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
655 London Open 01-2014
656 Takapotku Open 2014
657 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
658 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
659 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
660 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
661 wintergo 2013 01-2014
662 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
663 Club tournament 01-2014
664 British Open Not So Open
665 Udine2013
666 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
667 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
668 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
669 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
670 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
671 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
672 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
673 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
675 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
676 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
677 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
678 La Carboneria 52-2013
679 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
680 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
681 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
682 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
683 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
684 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
685 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
686 Odense Christmas 2013
687 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
688 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
689 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
690 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
691 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
692 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
693 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
694 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
695 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
696 UCC Go Tournament 2013
697 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
698 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
699 Polish Championship League 50-2013
700 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
701 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
702 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
703 2013 South London double kyu
704 2013 South London mid kyu
705 2013 South London top kyu
706 2013 South London teachers tournament
707 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
708 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
709 Torneo di Firenze 2013
710 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
711 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
712 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
713 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
714 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
715 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
716 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
717
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
718 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
719 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
720 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
721 Coventry 49-2013
722 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
723 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
724 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
725 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
726 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
727 BGA Title Match 2013
728 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
729 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
730 Berlin Championship Final 2013
731 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
732 week 48 live TV events
733 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
734 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
735 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
736 La Carboneria 48-2013
737 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
738 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
739 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
740 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
741 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
742 Go to Innovation 2013 report
743 week 47 2013 live TV events
744 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
745 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
746 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
747 City Championship 47-2013
748 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
749 Three Peaks 47-2013
750 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
751 Gladiatore 2013
752 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
753 League of Legends
754 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
755 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
756 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
757 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
758 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
759 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
760 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
761 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
762 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
763 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
764 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
765 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
766 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
767 Fredericia Open 46-2013
768 The Finnish Championship League 2013
769 Study Tournament 46-2013
770 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
771 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
772 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
773 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
774 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
775 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
776 Perm Halloween 45-2013
777 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
778 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
779 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
780 European Go Student Championship 2013
781 Gothenburg Open 2013
782 Helsinki Casual 2013
783 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
784 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
785 Open Porto 2013
786 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
787 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
788 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
789 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
790 La Carboneria 44-2013
791 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
792 Mannheimer Aji 2013
793 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
794 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
795 Wessex 44-2013
796 Belfast Open 2013
797 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
798 Austrian Open 2013
799 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
800 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
801 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
802 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
803 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
804 Tenuki 2013
805 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
806 Slovenian Championship 2013
807 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
808 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
809 Norwegian Championship 2013
810 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
811 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
812 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
813 Mikulov Open 2013
814 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
815 Indis 2013
816 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
817 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
818 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
819 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
820 East Midlands 2013
821 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
822 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
823 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
824 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
825 Ukrainian Cup 2013
826 Bochumer Bambus 2013
827 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
828 Czech Championship 2013
829 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
830 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
831 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
832 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
833 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
834 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
835 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
836 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
837 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
838 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
839 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
840 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
841 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
842 34 Turniej VILO 2013
843 Oulun Syksy 2013
844 Board Games Festival 2013
845 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
846 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
847 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
848 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
849 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
850 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
851 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
852 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
853 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
854 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
855 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
856 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
857 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
858 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
859 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
860 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
861 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
862 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
863 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
864 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
865 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
866 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
867 Cup of Perm 2013
868 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
869 Shropshire 2013
870 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
871 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
872 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
873 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
874 17th Israeli Championship 2013
875 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
876 School Tournament- Polus 2013
877 SM1-karsinta 2013
878 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
879 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
880 Nuorten SM 2013
881 Championship of South Federal District 2013
882 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
883 City Day Tornament 2013
884 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
885 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
886 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
887 Cornish Open 2013
888 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
889 Torneo di Pisa 2013
890 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
891 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
892 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
893 Russian Female Championship 2013
894 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
895 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
896 Delfts Toernooi 2013
897 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
898 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
899 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
900 Schweriner Turnier 2013
901 Brno Tournament 2013
902 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
903 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
904 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
905 Northern 2013
906 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
907 Summer Tournament 2013
908 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
909 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
910 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
911 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
912 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
913 MSO Open 2013
914 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
915 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
916 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
917 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
918 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
919 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
920 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
921 Odense August 2013
922 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
923 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
924 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
925 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
926 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
927 Pogo Open 2013
928 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
929 World Youth Championship 2013
930 Vladimir Open 2013
931 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
932 Stockholm Open 2013
933 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
934 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
935 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
936 Odesa Golden 2013
937 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
938 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
939 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
940 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
941 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
942 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
943 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
944 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
945 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
946 Leksand Open 2013
947 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
948 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
949 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
950 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
951 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
952 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
953 Samsung Cup 2013
954 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
955 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
956 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
957 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
958 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
959 District Groningen 2013
960 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
961 Moyo Open 2013
962 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
963 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
964 Russian Team Championship 2013
965 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
966 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
967 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
968 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
969 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
970 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
971 Summer Go Camp 2013
972 Milton Keynes 2013
973 46th City Championship Finals 2013
974 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
975 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
976 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
977 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
978 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
979 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
980 Kieler Turnier 2013
981 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
982 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
983 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
984 Charlie Marlow 2013
985 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
986 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
987 Romanian National Championship 2013
988 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
989 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
990 Mangalia Open 2013
991 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
992 Welsh Open 2013
993 8th Marathon 2013
994 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
995 Durham 2013
996 Slovak Go Festival 2013
997 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
998 II Open de Bilbao 2013
999 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1000 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1001 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1002 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1003 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1004 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1005 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1006 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1007 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1008 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1009 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1010 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1011 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1012 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1013 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1014 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1015 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1016 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1017 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1018 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1019 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1020 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1021 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1022 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1023 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1024 Arundel 2013
1025 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1026 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1027 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1028 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1029 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1030 Cup of Rivne 2013
1031 Fredericia Open 2013
1032 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1033 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1034 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1035 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1036 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1037 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1038 Scottish Open 2013
1039 Challengers 2013
1040 Apeldoorn 2013
1041 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1042 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1043 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1044 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1045 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1046 Championship of Perm 2013
1047 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1048 Kido Cup 2013
1049 Go in Duketown 2013
1050 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1051 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1052 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1053 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1054 Open Lisboa 2013
1055 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1056 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1057 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1058 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1059 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1060 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1061 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1062 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1063 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1064 Swedish Championship 2013
1065 Teden Mladih 2013
1066 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1067 Bracknell 2013
1068 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1069 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1070 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1071 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1072 Amsterdam International 2013
1073 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1074 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1075 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1076 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1077 Young Masters League 2013
1078 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1079 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1080 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1081 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1082 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1083 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1084 Go for Luzern 2013
1085 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1086 Riga Open Go 2013
1087 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1088 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1089 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1090 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1091 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1092 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1093 Martinicup 2013
1094 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1095 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1096 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1097 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1098 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1099 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1100 Danish Championship 2013
1101 Spring tournament 2013
1102 MSU Go Championship-2013
1103 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1104 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1105 Birmingham 2013
1106 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1107 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1108 Oslo Open 2013
1109 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1110 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1111 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1112 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1113 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1114 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1115 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1116 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1117 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1118 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1119 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1120 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1121 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1122 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1123 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1124 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1125 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1126 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1127 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1128 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1129 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1130 Go Open Plzen 2013
1131 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1132 British Open 2013
1133 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1134 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1135 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1136 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1137 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1138 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1139 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1140 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1141 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1142 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1143 Avignon Tournament 2013
1144 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1145 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1146 Go Festival 2013
1147 Passover Tournament 2013
1148 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1149 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1150 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1151 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1152 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1153 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1154 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1155 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1156 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1157 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1158 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1159 Handicap Tournament 2013
1160 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1161 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1162 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1163 Oulun Kevat 2013
1164 rovnodennost 2013
1165 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1166 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1167 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1168 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1169 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1170 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1171 go7ix 2013
1172 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1173 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1174 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1175 British Youth Championship 2013
1176 Paris tournament 2013
1177 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1178 Cup of Tula 2013
1179 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1180 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1181 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1182 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1183 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1184 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1185 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1186 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1187 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1188 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1189 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1190 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1191 Trigantius 2013
1192 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1193 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1194 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1195 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1196 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1197 Fredericia Spring 2013
1198 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1199 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1200 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1201 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1202 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1203 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1204 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1205 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1206 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1207 2013 Confucius Cup
1208 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1209 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1210 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1211 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1212 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1213 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1214 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1215 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1216 Oxford Ladder 2013
1217 Blansko Tournament 2013
1218 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1219 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1220 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1221 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1222 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1223 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1224 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1225 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1226 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1227 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1228 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1229 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1230 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1231 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1232 Vasteras Open 2013
1233 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1234 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1235 Cassovia Cup 2013
1236 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1237 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1238 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1239 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1240 FORAS 2013
1241 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1242 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1243 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1244 Tiger beats Miffy
1245 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1246 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1247 Cheshire Open 2013
1248 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1249 Winner`s sonata 2013
1250 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1251 Haags Toernooi 2013
1252 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1253 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1254 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1255 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1256 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1257 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1258 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1259 Festival Lariks 2013
1260 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1261 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1262 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1263 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1264 Odense Winter 2013
1265 Antony Tournament 2013
1266 Orsay Tournament 2013
1267 National Veteran Championship 2013
1268 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1269 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1270 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1271 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1272 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1273 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1274 Dutch Championship 2013
1275 Maidenhead 2013
1276 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1277 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1278 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1279 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1280 Winter Tournament 2013
1281 Jusandan 2013
1282 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1283 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1284 Wintergo 2012 2013
1285 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1286 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1287 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1288 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1289 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1290 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1291 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1292 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1293 Trys Karaliai 2013
1294 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1295 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1296 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1297 Essen 2013
1298 Decin Tournament 2013
1299 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1300 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1301 Torneo della Befana 2013
1302 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1303 La Carboneria 2013
1304 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1305 London Open 2013
1306 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1307 2013
1308 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1309 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1310 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1311 SM-finaali 2012
1312 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1313 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1314 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1315 GO7 Rapid 2012
1316 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1317 .Three dragons. 2012
1318 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1319 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1320 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1321 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1322 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1323 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1324 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1325 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1326 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1327 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1328 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1329 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1330 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1331 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1332 Championship of Karelia 2012
1333 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1334 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1335 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1336 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1337 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1338 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1339 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1340 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1341 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1342 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1343 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1344 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1345 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1346 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1347 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1348 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1349 David 2012
1350 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1351 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1352 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1353 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1355 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1356 Go Baron Finals Match
1357 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1358 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1359 38th Serbian championship 2012
1360 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1361 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1362 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1363 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1364 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1365 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1366 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1367 Polish Championship League 2012
1368 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1369 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1370 Coventry 2012
1371 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1372 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1373 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1374 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1375 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1376 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1377 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1378 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1379 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1380 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1381 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1382 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1383 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1384 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1385 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1386 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1387 UCC Open 2012
1388 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1389 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1390 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1391 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1392 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1393 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1394 Three Peaks 2012
1395 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1396 17th November Tournament 2012
1397 Il Gladiatore 2012
1398 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1399 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1400 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1401 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1402 On cherche un traducteur.
1403 Autumn Tournament 2012
1404 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1405 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1406 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1407 Austrian Open 2012
1408 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1409 Odense November 2012
1410 Berlin Go Week 2012
1411 Goeteborg Open 2012
1412 Oulun Syksy 2012
1413 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1414 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1415 Wessex 2012
1416 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1417 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1418 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1419 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1420 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1421 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1422 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1423 Salzburg 2012
1424 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1425 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1426 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1427 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1428 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1429 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1430 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1431 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1432 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1433 Palava Tournament 2012
1434 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1435 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1436 East Midlands 2012
1437 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1438 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1439 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1440 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1441 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1442 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1443 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1444 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1445 Norwegian Championship 2012
1446 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1447 Czech Female Championship 2012
1448 Czech Go Championship 2012
1449 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1450 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1451 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1452 Shodan Trophy 2012
1453 "Crow in a starry sky"
1454 Open Porto 2012
1455 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1456 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1457 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1458 Slovenian Championship 2012
1459 Board Games Festival 2012
1460 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1461 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1462 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1463 ProGO match- sept 2012
1464 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1465 Israeli Championship 2012
1466 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1467 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1468 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1469 Shropshire 2012
1470 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1471 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1472 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1473 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1474 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1475 Swindon 2012
1476 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1477 BGA Title Match 2012
1478 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1479 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1480 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1481 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1482 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1483 Cornish Open 2012
1484 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1485 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1486 Visegrad tour 2012
1487 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1488 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1489 Helsinki Casual 2012
1490 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1491 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1492 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1493 Northern 2012
1494 Campionato italiano 2012
1495 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1496 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1497 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1498 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1499 SM1-karsinta 2012
1500 European Female Championship 2012
1501 European Cup 2012
1502 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1503 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1504 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1505 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1506 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1507 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1508 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1509 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1510 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1511 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1512 Summer Tournament 2012
1513 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1514 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1515 Zurich 2012
1516 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1517 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1518 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1519 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1520 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1521 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1522 Russian Female Championship 2012
1523 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1524 MSO Open 2012
1525 Russian Women Championship
1526 Interview with Andrew Kay
1527 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1528 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1529 French Open Championship 2012
1530 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1531 Taiwanese Go stars
1532 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1533 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1534 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1535 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1536 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1537 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1538 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1539 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1540 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1541 Trickmove of the year!
1542 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1543 Lai Yu-Cheng
1544 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1545 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1546 WMSG 2012 day 3
1547 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1548 WMSG 2012 day 2
1549 WMSG 2012 day 1
1550 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1551 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1552 Interview with Jan Simara
1553 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1554 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1555 Altay Cup 2012
1556 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1557 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1558 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1559 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1560 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1561 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1562 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1563 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1564 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1565 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1566 TurkuGP 2012
1567 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1568 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1569 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1570 Moyo Open 2012
1571 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1572 Oulun Kesa 2012
1573 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1574 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1575 Bergen Open 2012
1576 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1577 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1578 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1579 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1580 Youth Go Camp 2012
1581 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1582 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1583 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1584 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1585 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1586 Russian Team Championship 2012
1587 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1588 Romanian Summer camp
1589 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1590 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1591 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1592 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1593 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1594 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1595 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1596 Freiburg 2012
1597 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1598 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1599 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1600 Milton Keynes 2012
1601 Leksand Open 2012
1602 Welsh Open 2012
1603 Graz 2012
1604 Durham 2012
1605 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1606 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1607 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1608 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1609 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1610 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1612 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1613 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1614 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1615 Takapotku Open 2012
1616 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1617 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1618 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1619 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1620 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1621 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1622 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1623 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1624 Cup of Rivne 2012
1625 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1626 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1627 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1628 Open Lx 2012
1629 Hungarian GP 2012
1630 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1631 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1632 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1634 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1635 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1636 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1637 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1638 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1639 Challengers 2012
1640 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1641 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1642 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1643 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1644 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1645 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1646 European Pair Go Championship
1647 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1648 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1649 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1650 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1651 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1652 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1653 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1654 Galway Tournament 2012
1655 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1656 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1657 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1658 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1659 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1660 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1661 Kidocup 2012
1662 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1663 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1664 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1665 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1666 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1667 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1668 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1669 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1670 Swedish Championship 2012
1671 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1672 Turniej Majowy 2012
1673 Scottish Open 2012
1674 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1675 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1676 Bracknell 2012
1677 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1678 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1679 Vetruse Cup 2012
1680 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1681 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1682 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1683 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1684 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1685 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1686 San Marino CON 2012
1687 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1688 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1689 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1690 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1691 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1692 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1693 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1694 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1696 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1697 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1698 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1699 Tartu Spring 2012
1700 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1701 Candidates 2012
1702 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1703 Britain seeks new leader
1704 Apeldoorn 2012
1705 Danish Championship 2012
1706 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1707 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1708 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1709 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1710 3. Giessener T19 2012
1711 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1712 Young Masters League 2012
1713 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1714 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1715 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1716 Oslo Open 2012
1717 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1718 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1719 Porfirion Cup 2012
1720 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1721 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1722 V.Valek memorial 2012
1723 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1724 British Open 2012
1725 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1726 Martinicup 2012
1727 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1728 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1729 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1730 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1731 Spring Tournament 2012
1732 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1733 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1734 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1735 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1736 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1737 Side Tournament 2012
1738 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1739 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1740 Slovenian open 2012
1741 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1742 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1743 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1744 Passover Tournament 2012
1745 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1746 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1747 2012 Canadian Open
1748 Nordic Championship 2012
1749 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1750 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1751 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1752 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1753 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1754 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1755 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1756 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1757 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1758 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1759 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1760 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1761 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1762 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1763 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1764 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1765 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1766 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1767 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1768 Go Open Plzen 2012
1769 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1770 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1771 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1772 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1773 Arundel 2012
1774 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1775 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1776 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1777 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1778 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1779 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1780 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1781 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1782 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1783 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1784 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1785 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1786 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1787 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1788 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1789 Next tournaments in France
1790 British Youth Championship 2012
1791 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1792 Skye 2012
1793 Ishi Open 2012
1794 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1795 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1796 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1797 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1798 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1799 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1800 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1801 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1802 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1803 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1804 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1805 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1807 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1808 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1809 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1810 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1811 Trigantius 2012
1812 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1813 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1814 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1815 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1816 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1817 Black Stone 2012
1818 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1819 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1820 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1821 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1822 2012 Confucius Cup
1823 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1824 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1825 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1826 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1827 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1828 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1829 Kido Cup 2012
1830 Poznan Casual 2012
1831 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1832 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1833 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1834 Oxford Ladder 2012
1835 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1836 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1837 World Student Championship 2012
1838 Blansko Tournament 2012
1839 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1840 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1841 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1842 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1843 Nottingham 2012
1844 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1845 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1846 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1847 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1848 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1849 zjAva 2012
1850 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1851 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1852 Oxford 2012
1853 FORAS 2012
1854 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1855 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1856 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1857 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1858 Cheshire Open 2012
1859 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1860 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1861 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1862 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1863 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1864 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1865 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1866 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1867 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1868 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1869 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1870 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1871 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1872 EYGC 2012
1873 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1874 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1875 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1876 Winter`s sonata 2012
1877 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1878 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1879 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1880 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1881 Bydgoszcz 2012
1882 Dutch Championship 2012
1883 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1884 Some news from France
1885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1887 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1888 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1889 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1890 Warszawa 2012
1891 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1892 2011 British Small Board Championship
1893 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1894 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1895 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1896 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1897 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1898 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1899 National Veteran Championship 2012
1900 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1901 Essen 2012
1902 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1903 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1904 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1905 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1906 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1907 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1908 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1909 Club Tournament 2012
1910 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1911 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1912 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1913 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1914 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1915 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1916 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1917 Black Stone 1-2012
1918 Trys Karaliai 2012
1919 La Carboneria 2012
1920 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1921 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1922 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1923 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1924 London Open 2011
1925 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1926 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1927 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1928 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1929 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1930 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1931 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1932 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1933 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1934 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1935 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1936 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1937 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1938 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1939 Legends Cadiz 2011
1940 The 2011 Oporto Open
1941 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1942 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1943 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1944 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1945 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1946 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1947 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1948 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1949 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1950 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1951 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1952 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1953 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1954 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1955 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1956 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1957 Arnhem 2011
1958 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1959 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1960 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1961 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1962 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1963 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1964 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1965 17th November Tournament 2011
1966 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1967 Antony Club 2011
1968 Berliner Kranich 2011
1969 German Go Championship 2011
1970 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1971 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1972 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1973 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1974 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1975 Denkstation 2011
1976 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1977 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1978 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1979 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1980 La Carboneria 2011
1981 Coventry 2011
1982 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1983 Go to Innovation 2011
1984 Three Peaks 2011
1985 .Three dragons. 2011
1986 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1987 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1988 Black Stone 11-2011
1989 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1990 Hungarian Open 2011
1991 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1992 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1993 Team championships round 3
1994 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1995 Club Tournament 2011
1996 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1997 Goteborg Open 2011
1998 Styrian Masters 2011
1999 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2000 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2001 Finnish Championship League 2011
2002 Berlin Go-week 2011
2003 East Midlands 2011
2004 Bydgoszcz 2011
2005 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2006 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2007 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2008 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2009 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2010 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2011 Brussels tournament 2011
2012 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2013 Wessex 2011
2014 Championship of Karelia 2011
2015 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2016 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2017 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2018 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2019 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2020 Black Stone 2011
2021 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2022 Balma Tournament 2011
2023 Oulun Syksy 2011
2024 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2025 Norwegian Championship 2011
2026 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2027 Palava Tournament 2011
2028 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2029 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2030 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2031 Copenhagen Open 2011
2032 European Students Championship 2011
2033 Salzburg 2011
2034 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2035 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2036 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2037 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2038 High Noon 2011
2039 Shodan Tournament 2011
2040 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2041 Israeli Championship 2011
2042 clubs under attack
2043 Board games festival 2011
2044 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2045 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2046 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2047 Go commercial
2048 Slovenian Championship 2011
2049 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2050 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2051 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2052 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2053 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2054 Poznan Casual 2011
2055 Shrewsbury 2011
2056 Insei League results: September, 2011
2057 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2058 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2059 EWGC Side Open 2011
2060 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2061 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2062 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2063 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2064 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2065 Autumn Tournament 2011
2066 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2067 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2068 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2069 Linkoeping Open 2011
2070 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2071 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2072 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2073 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2074 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2075 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2076 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2077 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2078 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2079 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2080 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2081 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2082 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2083 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2084 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2085 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2086 Swindon 2011
2087 Helsinki Casual 2011
2088 Pause
2089 2011 British Go Championship
2090 Cornish Open 2011
2091 Northern 2011
2092 XI Torneo di Pisa
2093 Delfts toernooi 2011
2094 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2095 7. WIGO-Turnier
2096 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2097 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2098 French Open Championship 2011
2099 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2100 Brno 2011
2101 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2102 SportAccord European Preliminary
2103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2110 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2111 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2112 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2113 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2114 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2115 Single, hot and ........
2116 Best Go-video ever
2117 The power of a 9p
2118 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2119 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2120 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2121 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2122 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2123 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2124 EGC and WYGC 2011
2125 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2126 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2127 several recent results 5-2011
2128 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2129 Vetruse Cup 2011
2130 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2131 Galway Open 2011
2132 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2133 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2134 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2135 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2136 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2137 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2138 Danish Championship 2011
2139 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2140 German Championship 2011 qualification
2141 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2142 Go for Luzern 2011
2143 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2144 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2145 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2146 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2147 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2148 Murugandi reviews
2149 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2150 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2151 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2152 Shusaku Cup 2011
2153 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2154 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2155 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2156 March Tournaments
2157 Nottingham 2011
2158 Bonn 2011
2159 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2160 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2161 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2162 several recent results
2163 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2164 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2165 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2166 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2167 Oxford 2011
2168 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2169 Takapotku Open 2011
2170 Weekend Jan 22-23
2171 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2172 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2173 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2174 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2175 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2176 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2177 Wanted: editors and journalists
2178 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2179 Berlin Go-week 2010
2180 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2181 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2182 Championship Weekend
2183 Shrewsbury
2184 September tournaments - A class
2185 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2186 Linkoeping Open 2010
2187 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2188 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2189 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2190 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2191 Helsinki Casual 2010
2192 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2193 Antwerp 2010
2194 Kido Cup 2010
2195 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2196 British Championship Game 1
2197 10th Pisa Tournament
2198 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2199 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2200 Frioul 2010
2201 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2202 French open championship
2203 Iasi Cup 2010
2204 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2205 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2206 Japanese rules...?
2207 The dangers of gambling
2208 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2209 Tesuji of the week
2210 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2211 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2212 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2213 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2214 Big Nick
2215 bad moves
2216 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2217 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2218 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2219 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2220 Funniest remark on KGS today
2221 The Finnish system
2222 did you know...?
2223 after round 3
2224 The Monkey Jump
2225 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2226 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2227 New faces top Pardubice Open
2228 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2229 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2230 Results 18-20 June 2010
2231 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2232 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2233 Some other results from last weekend
2234 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2235 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2236 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2237 Electronic Archive
2238 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2239 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2240 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2241 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2242 Romanian Cup 2010
2243 2010 British Championship
2244 Strasbourg tournament
2245 Swiss Championship 2010
2246 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2247 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2248 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2249 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2250 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2251 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2252 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2253 Why Go
2254 French Youth Championships 2010
2255 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2256 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2257 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2258 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2259 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2260 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2261 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2262 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2263 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2264 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2265 News from Milan, Italy
2266 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2267 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2268 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2269 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2270 Artem strongest student
2271 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2272 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2273 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2274 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2275 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2276 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2277 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2278 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2279 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2280 Novosibirsk Championship
2281 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2282 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2283 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2284 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2285 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2286 Facebook: friends from France first
2287 Some Saturday results
2288 Scottish Championship News
2289 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2290 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2291 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2292 Tampere: many already registred
2293 EGD broke new record
2294 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2295 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2296 Reports from Russia
2297 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2298 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2299 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2300 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2301 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2302 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2303 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2304 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2305 Ali leads KILL-A
2306 Ankara again
2307 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2308 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2309 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2310 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2311 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2312 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2313 Kay wins British Open
2314 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2315 Let my people go
2316 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2317 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2318 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2319 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2320 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2321 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2322 Facebook for feedback
2323 KGS trials new Graphics
2324 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2325 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2326 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2327 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2328 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2329 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2330 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2331 World Pair-go Championship
2332 Fred filmed WMSG
2333 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2334 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2335 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2336 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2337 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2338 Weekend results from all over Europe
2339 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2340 11th Go to Innovation
2341 Many messages on Facebook
2342 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2343 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2344 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2345 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2346 Facebook chasebook
2347 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2348 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2349 Macfadyen Skye High
2350 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2351 Clash in C class
2352 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2353 Terwey tops Castrop
2354 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2355 Bucuresti 179 school
2356 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2357 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2358 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2359 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2360 Bundesliga back to normal
2361 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2362 Belgian Championship, part 1
2363 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2364 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2365 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2366 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2367 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2368 Vit views of vital points
2369 Red roses for favourite friend
2370 Flowers for ladies today
2371 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2372 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2373 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2374 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2375 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2376 Fredda first in KILL-A
2377 Future Champs of Hungary
2378 Chen chopped Dresden
2379 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2380 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2381 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2382 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2383 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2384 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2385 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2386 Berlin is one of several new awards
2387 Three won three in Nottingham
2388 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2389 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2390 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2391 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2392 Record audience expected at KGS
2393 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2394 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2395 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2396 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2397 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2398 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2399 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2400 Cambridge wins British League
2401 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2402 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2403 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2404 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2405 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2406 Quarter of a century at Antony
2407 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2408 Youngest pro ever is female
2409 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2410 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2411 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2412 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2413 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2414 Metta takes Tortellino
2415 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2416 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2417 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2418 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2419 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2420 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2421 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2422 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2423 Go behind bars
2424 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2425 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2426 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2427 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2428 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2429 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2430 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2431 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2432 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2433 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2434 Pal Pandanet Prime
2435 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2436 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2437 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2438 Rengo Song Contest
2439 European Go Congress in Tampere
2440 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2441 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2442 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2443 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2444 Growth of Wintergo
2445 Chinese took over London
2446 Short Summary of Last Week
2447 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2448 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2449 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2450 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2451 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2452 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2453 Book review 3-4: same structure
2454 Book review 3: Kamakura
2455 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2456 X-mas number puzzle
2457 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2458 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2459 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2460 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2461 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2462 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2463 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2464 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2465 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2466 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2467 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2468 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2469 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2470 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2471 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2472 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2473 Hungarian League
2474 Sunday December 13 - local results
2475 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2476 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2477 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2478 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2479 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2480 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2481 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2482 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2483 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2484 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2485 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2486 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2487 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2488 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2489 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2490 Secret of our style
2491 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2492 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2493 Oliver Wolf
2494 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2495 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2496 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2497 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2498 Pop Panda of Milano
2499 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2500 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2501 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2502 Mistrz Polski
2503 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2504 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2505 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2506 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2507 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2508 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2509 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2510 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2511 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2512 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2513 New: Life and Death channel
2514 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2515 Need for more reporters
2516 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2517 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2518 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2519 Wintergo will grow
2520 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2521 French Youth Congress
2522 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2523 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2524 Toulouse trashes to title
2525 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2526 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2527 Kido Cup
2528 Kölner Go-Turnier
2529 French GO Open Championship
2530 4 tournaments broadcasted
2531 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2532 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2533 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2534 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2535 FJ strikes again!
2536 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2537 Brabant 2008
2538 Joseki lessons part 2
2539 watch on fullscreen
2540 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2541 VIP-membership auto login
2542 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2543 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2544 Congress Champions 2008
2545 Naruto Reborn
2546 congress news 2008
2547 Naruto at the congress 2008
2548 Monkeys on a rock
2549 European Masters 2008
2550 Start European Go Congress 2008
2551 1000 members
2552 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2553 Tale about cats
2554 The European Masters 2007
2555 Vilach 2007
2556 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg