Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Bielsko-Biala 2012write

Poland The Bielsko-Biala, a class B tournament, played on 17-11-2012 in Bielsko-Biala, Poland, was won by Marcel Zantman 4k, second came Tomasz Podolec 5k and third was Bogdan Kruk 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 18:14 Tue 20 November 2012




1 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3 Tournaments coming up
4 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
5 Silesian Cup 16-2014
6 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
7 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
8 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
9 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
10 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
11 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
12 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
13 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
14 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
15 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
16 Tula Cup 15-2014
17 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
18 Championship of Perm 15-2014
19 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
20 Antwerpen 2014
21 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
22 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
23 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
24 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
25 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
26 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
27 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
28 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
29 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
30 La Carboneria 15-2014
31 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
32 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
33 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
34 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
35 Finnish Team Championship 2014
36 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
37 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
38 Birmingham 14-2014
39 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
40 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
41 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
42 Belgian Championship 14-2014
43 La Carboneria 13-2014
44 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
45 Kani6 2014
46 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
47 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
48 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
49 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
50 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
51 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
52 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
53 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
54 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
55 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
56 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
57 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
58 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
59 Skye 12-2014
60 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
61 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
62 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
63 Silesian Cup 12-2014
64 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
65 Vasteras Open 2014
66 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
67 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
68 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
69 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
70 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
71 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
72 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
73 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
74 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
75 Trigantius 11-2014
76 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
77 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
78 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
79 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
80 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
81 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
82 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
83 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
84 Go Festival 10-2014
85 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
86 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
87 British Open 10-2014
88 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
89 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
90 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
91 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
92 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
93 La Carboneria 09-2014
94 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
95 10th International Tournament 09-2014
96 Kido Cup 09-2014
97 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
98 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
99 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
100 Silesian Cup 09-2014
101 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
102 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
103 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
104 La Carboneria 08-2014
105 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
106 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
107 2014 Confucius Cup
108 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
109 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
110 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
111 Silesian Cup 08-2014
112 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
113 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
114 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
115 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
117 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
118 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
119 Haags Toernooi 2014
120 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
121 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
122 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
123 Cheshire Open 07-2014
124 12th TIS 07-2014
125 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
126 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
127 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
128 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
129 Februar im Go7 06-2014
130 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
131 Koziolek 3 06-2014
132 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
133 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
134 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
135 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
136 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
137 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
138 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
139 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
140 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
141 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
142 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
143 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
144 Odense Winter 05-2014
145 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
146 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
147 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
148 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
149 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
150 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
151 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
152 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
153 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
154 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
155 Dutch Championship 05-2014
156 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
157 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
158 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
159 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
160 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
161 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
162 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
163 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
164 Irish Championship League 04-2014
165 La Carboneria 04-2014
166 Trys Karaliai 2014
167 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
168 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
170 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
171 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
172 Essener Go Turnier 2014
173 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
174 Winter Tournament 04-2014
175 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
176 Maidenhead 04-2014
177 Championship of School 42 04-2014
178 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
179 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
180 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
181 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
182 Torneo Befana 2014
183 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
184 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
185 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
186 British Open Now Open to All
187 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
188 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
189 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
190 London Open 01-2014
191 Takapotku Open 2014
192 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
193 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
194 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
195 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
196 wintergo 2013 01-2014
197 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
198 Club tournament 01-2014
199 British Open Not So Open
200 Udine2013
201 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
202 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
203 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
204 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
205 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
206 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
207 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
208 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
209 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
210 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
211 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
212 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
213 La Carboneria 52-2013
214 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
215 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
216 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
217 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
218 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
219 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
220 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
221 Odense Christmas 2013
222 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
223 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
224 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
225 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
226 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
227 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
228 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
229 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
230 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
231 UCC Go Tournament 2013
232 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
233 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
234 Polish Championship League 50-2013
235 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
236 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
237 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
238 2013 South London double kyu
239 2013 South London mid kyu
240 2013 South London top kyu
241 2013 South London teachers tournament
242 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
243 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
244 Torneo di Firenze 2013
245 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
246 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
247 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
248 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
249 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
250 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
251 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
252
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
253 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
254 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
255 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
256 Coventry 49-2013
257 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
258 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
259 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
260 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
261 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
262 BGA Title Match 2013
263 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
264 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
265 Berlin Championship Final 2013
266 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
267 week 48 live TV events
268 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
269 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
270 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
271 La Carboneria 48-2013
272 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
273 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
274 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
275 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
276 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
277 Go to Innovation 2013 report
278 week 47 2013 live TV events
279 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
280 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
281 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
282 City Championship 47-2013
283 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
284 Three Peaks 47-2013
285 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
286 Gladiatore 2013
287 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
288 League of Legends
289 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
290 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
291 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
292 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
293 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
294 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
295 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
296 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
297 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
298 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
299 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
300 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
301 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
302 Fredericia Open 46-2013
303 The Finnish Championship League 2013
304 Study Tournament 46-2013
305 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
306 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
307 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
308 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
309 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
310 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
311 Perm Halloween 45-2013
312 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
313 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
314 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
315 European Go Student Championship 2013
316 Gothenburg Open 2013
317 Helsinki Casual 2013
318 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
319 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
320 Open Porto 2013
321 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
322 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
323 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
324 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
325 La Carboneria 44-2013
326 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
327 Mannheimer Aji 2013
328 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
329 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
330 Wessex 44-2013
331 Belfast Open 2013
332 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
333 Austrian Open 2013
334 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
335 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
336 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
337 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
338 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
339 Tenuki 2013
340 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
341 Slovenian Championship 2013
342 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
343 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
344 Norwegian Championship 2013
345 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
346 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
347 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
348 Mikulov Open 2013
349 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
350 Indis 2013
351 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
352 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
353 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
354 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
355 East Midlands 2013
356 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
357 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
358 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
359 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
360 Ukrainian Cup 2013
361 Bochumer Bambus 2013
362 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
363 Czech Championship 2013
364 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
365 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
366 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
367 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
368 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
369 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
370 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
371 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
372 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
373 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
374 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
375 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
376 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
377 34 Turniej VILO 2013
378 Oulun Syksy 2013
379 Board Games Festival 2013
380 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
381 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
382 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
383 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
384 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
385 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
386 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
387 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
388 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
389 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
390 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
391 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
392 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
393 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
394 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
395 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
396 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
397 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
398 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
399 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
400 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
401 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
402 Cup of Perm 2013
403 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
404 Shropshire 2013
405 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
406 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
407 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
408 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
409 17th Israeli Championship 2013
410 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
411 School Tournament- Polus 2013
412 SM1-karsinta 2013
413 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
414 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
415 Nuorten SM 2013
416 Championship of South Federal District 2013
417 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
418 City Day Tornament 2013
419 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
420 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
421 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
422 Cornish Open 2013
423 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
424 Torneo di Pisa 2013
425 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
426 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
427 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
428 Russian Female Championship 2013
429 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
430 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
431 Delfts Toernooi 2013
432 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
433 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
434 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
435 Schweriner Turnier 2013
436 Brno Tournament 2013
437 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
438 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
439 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
440 Northern 2013
441 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
442 Summer Tournament 2013
443 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
444 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
445 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
446 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
447 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
448 MSO Open 2013
449 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
450 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
451 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
452 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
453 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
454 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
455 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
456 Odense August 2013
457 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
458 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
459 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
460 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
461 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
462 Pogo Open 2013
463 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
464 World Youth Championship 2013
465 Vladimir Open 2013
466 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
467 Stockholm Open 2013
468 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
469 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
470 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
471 Odesa Golden 2013
472 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
473 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
474 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
475 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
476 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
477 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
478 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
479 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
480 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
481 Leksand Open 2013
482 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
483 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
484 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
485 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
486 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
487 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
488 Samsung Cup 2013
489 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
490 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
491 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
492 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
493 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
494 District Groningen 2013
495 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
496 Moyo Open 2013
497 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
498 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
499 Russian Team Championship 2013
500 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
501 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
502 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
503 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
504 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
505 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
506 Summer Go Camp 2013
507 Milton Keynes 2013
508 46th City Championship Finals 2013
509 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
510 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
511 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
512 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
513 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
514 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
515 Kieler Turnier 2013
516 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
517 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
518 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
519 Charlie Marlow 2013
520 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
521 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
522 Romanian National Championship 2013
523 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
524 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
525 Mangalia Open 2013
526 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
527 Welsh Open 2013
528 8th Marathon 2013
529 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
530 Durham 2013
531 Slovak Go Festival 2013
532 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
533 II Open de Bilbao 2013
534 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
535 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
536 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
537 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
538 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
539 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
540 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
541 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
542 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
543 Croatian open go championship 2013.
544 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
545 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
546 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
547 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
548 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
549 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
550 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
551 Galway Go Tournament 2013
552 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
553 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
554 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
555 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
556 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
557 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
558 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
559 Arundel 2013
560 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
561 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
562 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
563 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
564 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
565 Cup of Rivne 2013
566 Fredericia Open 2013
567 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
568 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
569 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
570 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
571 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
572 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
573 Scottish Open 2013
574 Challengers 2013
575 Apeldoorn 2013
576 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
577 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
578 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
579 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
580 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
581 Championship of Perm 2013
582 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
583 Kido Cup 2013
584 Go in Duketown 2013
585 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
586 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
587 Swiss Go Championship 2013
588 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
589 Open Lisboa 2013
590 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
591 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
592 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
593 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
594 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
595 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
596 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
597 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
598 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
599 Swedish Championship 2013
600 Teden Mladih 2013
601 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
602 Bracknell 2013
603 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
604 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
605 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
606 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
607 Amsterdam International 2013
608 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
609 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
610 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
611 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
612 Young Masters League 2013
613 Cambridge Barlow 2013
614 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
615 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
616 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
617 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
618 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
619 Go for Luzern 2013
620 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
621 Riga Open Go 2013
622 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
623 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
624 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
625 Interview with InSeong Hwang
626 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
627 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
628 Martinicup 2013
629 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
630 Torneo citta di Este 2013
631 Jaakko Munkki 2013
632 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
633 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
634 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
635 Danish Championship 2013
636 Spring tournament 2013
637 MSU Go Championship-2013
638 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
639 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
640 Birmingham 2013
641 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
642 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
643 Oslo Open 2013
644 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
645 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
646 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
647 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
648 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
649 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
650 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
651 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
652 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
653 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
654 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
655 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
656 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
657 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
658 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
659 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
660 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
661 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
662 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
663 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
664 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
665 Go Open Plzen 2013
666 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
667 British Open 2013
668 33 Turniej VILO 2013
669 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
670 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
671 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
672 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
673 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
674 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
675 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
676 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
677 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
678 Avignon Tournament 2013
679 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
680 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
681 Go Festival 2013
682 Passover Tournament 2013
683 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
684 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
685 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
686 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
687 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
688 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
689 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
690 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
691 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
692 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
693 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
694 Handicap Tournament 2013
695 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
696 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
697 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
698 Oulun Kevat 2013
699 rovnodennost 2013
700 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
701 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
702 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
703 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
704 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
705 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
706 go7ix 2013
707 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
708 6. Kyu turnir 2013
709 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
710 British Youth Championship 2013
711 Paris tournament 2013
712 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
713 Cup of Tula 2013
714 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
715 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
716 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
717 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
718 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
719 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
720 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
721 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
722 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
723 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
724 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
725 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
726 Trigantius 2013
727 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
728 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
729 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
730 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
731 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
732 Fredericia Spring 2013
733 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
734 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
735 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
736 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
737 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
738 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
739 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
740 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
741 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
742 2013 Confucius Cup
743 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
744 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
745 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
746 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
747 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
748 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
749 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
750 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
751 Oxford Ladder 2013
752 Blansko Tournament 2013
753 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
754 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
755 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
756 Welwyn Gardens 2013
757 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
758 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
759 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
760 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
761 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
762 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
763 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
764 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
765 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
766 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
767 Vasteras Open 2013
768 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
769 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
770 Cassovia Cup 2013
771 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
772 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
773 Polish Youth Championship 2013
774 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
775 FORAS 2013
776 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
777 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
778 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
779 Tiger beats Miffy
780 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
781 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
782 Cheshire Open 2013
783 28th Antony Tournament 2013
784 Winner`s sonata 2013
785 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
786 Haags Toernooi 2013
787 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
788 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
789 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
790 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
791 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
792 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
793 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
794 Festival Lariks 2013
795 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
796 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
797 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
798 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
799 Odense Winter 2013
800 Antony Tournament 2013
801 Orsay Tournament 2013
802 National Veteran Championship 2013
803 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
804 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
805 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
806 Dutch Female Championship 2013
807 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
808 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
809 Dutch Championship 2013
810 Maidenhead 2013
811 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
812 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
813 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
814 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
815 Winter Tournament 2013
816 Jusandan 2013
817 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
818 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
819 Wintergo 2012 2013
820 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
821 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
822 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
823 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
824 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
825 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
826 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
827 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
828 Trys Karaliai 2013
829 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
830 Childish Convention Championship 2013
831 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
832 Essen 2013
833 Decin Tournament 2013
834 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
835 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
836 Torneo della Befana 2013
837 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
838 La Carboneria 2013
839 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
840 London Open 2013
841 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
842 2013
843 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
844 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
845 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
846 SM-finaali 2012
847 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
848 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
849 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
850 GO7 Rapid 2012
851 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
852 .Three dragons. 2012
853 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
854 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
855 Gosente winter tournament 2012
856 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
857 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
858 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
859 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
860 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
861 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
862 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
863 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
864 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
865 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
866 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
867 Championship of Karelia 2012
868 Cup of Perm Region 2012
869 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
870 Championship of Kurgan 2012
871 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
872 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
873 Go Baron Title Match 2012
874 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
875 EdinburghChristmas 2012
876 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
877 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
878 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
879 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
880 Cluj- City Championship 2012
881 Austrian Female Championship 2012
882 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
883 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
884 David 2012
885 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
886 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
887 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
888 Romanian Cup Final 2012
889 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
890 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
891 Go Baron Finals Match
892 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
893 Serbian women Go championship 2012
894 38th Serbian championship 2012
895 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
896 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
897 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
898 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
899 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
900 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
901 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
902 Polish Championship League 2012
903 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
904 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
905 Coventry 2012
906 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
907 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
908 Go Baron Qualification 2012
909 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
910 XXXIII Kranich 2012
911 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
912 Russian Championship, Final 2012
913 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
914 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
915 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
916 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
917 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
918 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
919 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
920 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
921 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
922 UCC Open 2012
923 Bielsko-Biala 2012
924 15. Go to Innovation 2012
925 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
926 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
927 The Finnish Championship League 2012
928 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
929 Three Peaks 2012
930 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
931 17th November Tournament 2012
932 Il Gladiatore 2012
933 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
934 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
935 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
936 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
937 On cherche un traducteur.
938 Autumn Tournament 2012
939 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
940 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
941 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
942 Austrian Open 2012
943 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
944 Odense November 2012
945 Berlin Go Week 2012
946 Goeteborg Open 2012
947 Oulun Syksy 2012
948 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
949 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
950 Wessex 2012
951 32 Turniej VILO 2012
952 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
953 Mannheimer Aji 2012
954 Irish Ladder, October 2012
955 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
956 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
957 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
958 Salzburg 2012
959 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
960 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
961 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
962 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
963 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
964 35. Belgrade Open 2012
965 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
966 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
967 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
968 Palava Tournament 2012
969 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
970 XIII Spanish Open 2012
971 East Midlands 2012
972 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
973 Ukrainian Cup 2012
974 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
975 LaPedra Octubre 2012
976 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
977 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
978 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
979 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
980 Norwegian Championship 2012
981 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
982 Czech Female Championship 2012
983 Czech Go Championship 2012
984 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
985 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
986 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
987 Shodan Trophy 2012
988 "Crow in a starry sky"
989 Open Porto 2012
990 Turniej Kotlany 2012
991 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
992 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
993 Slovenian Championship 2012
994 Board Games Festival 2012
995 Bochumer Bambus 2012
996 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
997 KAUNO TAURE 2012
998 ProGO match- sept 2012
999 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1000 Israeli Championship 2012
1001 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1002 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1003 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1004 Shropshire 2012
1005 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1006 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1007 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1008 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1009 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1010 Swindon 2012
1011 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1012 BGA Title Match 2012
1013 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1014 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1015 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1016 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1017 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1018 Cornish Open 2012
1019 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1020 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1021 Visegrad tour 2012
1022 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1023 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1024 Helsinki Casual 2012
1025 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1026 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1027 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1028 Northern 2012
1029 Campionato italiano 2012
1030 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1031 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1032 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1033 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1034 SM1-karsinta 2012
1035 European Female Championship 2012
1036 European Cup 2012
1037 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1038 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1039 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1040 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1041 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1042 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1043 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1044 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1045 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1046 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1047 Summer Tournament 2012
1048 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1049 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1050 Zurich 2012
1051 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1052 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1053 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1054 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1055 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1056 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1057 Russian Female Championship 2012
1058 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1059 MSO Open 2012
1060 Russian Women Championship
1061 Interview with Andrew Kay
1062 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1063 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1064 French Open Championship 2012
1065 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1066 Taiwanese Go stars
1067 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1068 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1069 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1070 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1071 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1072 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1073 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1074 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1075 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1076 Trickmove of the year!
1077 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1078 Lai Yu-Cheng
1079 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1080 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1081 WMSG 2012 day 3
1082 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1083 WMSG 2012 day 2
1084 WMSG 2012 day 1
1085 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1086 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1087 Interview with Jan Simara
1088 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1089 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1090 Altay Cup 2012
1091 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1092 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1093 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1094 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1095 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1096 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1097 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1098 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1099 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1100 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1101 TurkuGP 2012
1102 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1103 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1104 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1105 Moyo Open 2012
1106 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1107 Oulun Kesa 2012
1108 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1109 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1110 Bergen Open 2012
1111 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1112 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1113 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1114 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1115 Youth Go Camp 2012
1116 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1117 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1118 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1119 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1120 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1121 Russian Team Championship 2012
1122 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1123 Romanian Summer camp
1124 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1125 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1127 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1128 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1129 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1130 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1131 Freiburg 2012
1132 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1133 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1134 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1135 Milton Keynes 2012
1136 Leksand Open 2012
1137 Welsh Open 2012
1138 Graz 2012
1139 Durham 2012
1140 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1141 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1142 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1143 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1144 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1145 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1146 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1147 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1148 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1149 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1150 Takapotku Open 2012
1151 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1152 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1153 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1154 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1155 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1156 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1157 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1158 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1159 Cup of Rivne 2012
1160 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1161 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1162 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1163 Open Lx 2012
1164 Hungarian GP 2012
1165 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1166 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1167 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1168 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1169 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1170 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1171 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1172 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1173 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1174 Challengers 2012
1175 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1176 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1177 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1178 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1179 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1180 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1181 European Pair Go Championship
1182 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1183 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1184 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1185 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1186 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1187 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1188 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1189 Galway Tournament 2012
1190 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1191 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1192 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1193 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1194 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1195 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1196 Kidocup 2012
1197 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1198 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1199 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1200 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1201 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1202 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1203 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1204 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1205 Swedish Championship 2012
1206 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1207 Turniej Majowy 2012
1208 Scottish Open 2012
1209 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1210 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1211 Bracknell 2012
1212 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1213 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1214 Vetruse Cup 2012
1215 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1216 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1217 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1218 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1219 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1220 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1221 San Marino CON 2012
1222 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1223 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1224 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1225 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1226 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1227 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1228 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1229 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1230 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1231 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1232 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1233 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1234 Tartu Spring 2012
1235 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1236 Candidates 2012
1237 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1238 Britain seeks new leader
1239 Apeldoorn 2012
1240 Danish Championship 2012
1241 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1242 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1243 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1244 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1245 3. Giessener T19 2012
1246 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1247 Young Masters League 2012
1248 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1249 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1250 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1251 Oslo Open 2012
1252 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1253 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1254 Porfirion Cup 2012
1255 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1256 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1257 V.Valek memorial 2012
1258 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1259 British Open 2012
1260 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1261 Martinicup 2012
1262 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1263 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1264 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1265 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1266 Spring Tournament 2012
1267 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1268 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1269 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1270 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1271 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1272 Side Tournament 2012
1273 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1274 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1275 Slovenian open 2012
1276 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1277 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1278 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1279 Passover Tournament 2012
1280 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1281 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1282 2012 Canadian Open
1283 Nordic Championship 2012
1284 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1285 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1286 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1287 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1288 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1289 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1290 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1291 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1292 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1293 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1294 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1295 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1296 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1297 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1298 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1299 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1300 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1301 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1302 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1303 Go Open Plzen 2012
1304 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1305 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1306 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1307 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1308 Arundel 2012
1309 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1310 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1311 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1312 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1313 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1314 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1315 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1316 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1317 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1318 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1319 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1320 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1321 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1322 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1323 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1324 Next tournaments in France
1325 British Youth Championship 2012
1326 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1327 Skye 2012
1328 Ishi Open 2012
1329 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1330 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1331 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1332 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1333 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1334 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1335 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1336 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1337 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1338 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1339 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1340 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1341 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1342 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1343 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1344 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1345 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1346 Trigantius 2012
1347 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1348 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1349 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1350 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1351 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1352 Black Stone 2012
1353 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1354 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1355 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1356 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1357 2012 Confucius Cup
1358 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1359 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1360 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1361 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1362 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1363 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1364 Kido Cup 2012
1365 Poznan Casual 2012
1366 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1367 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1368 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1369 Oxford Ladder 2012
1370 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1371 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1372 World Student Championship 2012
1373 Blansko Tournament 2012
1374 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1375 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1376 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1377 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1378 Nottingham 2012
1379 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1380 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1381 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1382 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1383 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1384 zjAva 2012
1385 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1386 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1387 Oxford 2012
1388 FORAS 2012
1389 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1390 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1391 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1392 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1393 Cheshire Open 2012
1394 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1395 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1396 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1397 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1398 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1399 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1400 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1401 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1402 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1403 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1404 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1405 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1406 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1407 EYGC 2012
1408 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1409 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1410 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1411 Winter`s sonata 2012
1412 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1413 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1414 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1415 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1416 Bydgoszcz 2012
1417 Dutch Championship 2012
1418 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1419 Some news from France
1420 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1421 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1422 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1423 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1424 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1425 Warszawa 2012
1426 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1427 2011 British Small Board Championship
1428 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1429 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1430 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1431 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1432 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1433 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1434 National Veteran Championship 2012
1435 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1436 Essen 2012
1437 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1438 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1439 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1440 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1441 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1442 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1443 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1444 Club Tournament 2012
1445 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1446 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1447 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1448 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1449 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1450 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1451 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1452 Black Stone 1-2012
1453 Trys Karaliai 2012
1454 La Carboneria 2012
1455 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1456 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1457 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1458 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1459 London Open 2011
1460 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1461 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1462 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1463 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1464 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1465 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1466 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1467 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1468 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1469 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1470 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1471 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1472 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1473 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1474 Legends Cadiz 2011
1475 The 2011 Oporto Open
1476 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1477 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1478 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1479 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1480 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1481 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1482 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1483 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1484 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1485 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1486 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1487 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1488 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1489 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1490 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1491 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1492 Arnhem 2011
1493 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1494 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1495 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1496 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1497 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1498 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1499 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1500 17th November Tournament 2011
1501 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1502 Antony Club 2011
1503 Berliner Kranich 2011
1504 German Go Championship 2011
1505 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1506 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1507 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1508 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1509 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1510 Denkstation 2011
1511 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1512 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1513 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1514 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1515 La Carboneria 2011
1516 Coventry 2011
1517 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1518 Go to Innovation 2011
1519 Three Peaks 2011
1520 .Three dragons. 2011
1521 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1522 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1523 Black Stone 11-2011
1524 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1525 Hungarian Open 2011
1526 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1527 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1528 Team championships round 3
1529 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1530 Club Tournament 2011
1531 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1532 Goteborg Open 2011
1533 Styrian Masters 2011
1534 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1535 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1536 Finnish Championship League 2011
1537 Berlin Go-week 2011
1538 East Midlands 2011
1539 Bydgoszcz 2011
1540 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1541 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1542 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1543 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1544 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1545 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1546 Brussels tournament 2011
1547 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1548 Wessex 2011
1549 Championship of Karelia 2011
1550 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1551 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1552 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1553 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1554 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1555 Black Stone 2011
1556 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1557 Balma Tournament 2011
1558 Oulun Syksy 2011
1559 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1560 Norwegian Championship 2011
1561 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1562 Palava Tournament 2011
1563 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1564 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1565 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1566 Copenhagen Open 2011
1567 European Students Championship 2011
1568 Salzburg 2011
1569 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1570 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1571 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1572 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1573 High Noon 2011
1574 Shodan Tournament 2011
1575 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1576 Israeli Championship 2011
1577 clubs under attack
1578 Board games festival 2011
1579 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1580 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1581 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1582 Go commercial
1583 Slovenian Championship 2011
1584 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1585 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1586 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1587 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1588 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1589 Poznan Casual 2011
1590 Shrewsbury 2011
1591 Insei League results: September, 2011
1592 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1593 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1594 EWGC Side Open 2011
1595 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1596 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1597 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1598 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1599 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1600 Autumn Tournament 2011
1601 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1602 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1603 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1604 Linkoeping Open 2011
1605 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1606 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1607 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1608 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1609 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1610 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1611 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1612 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1613 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1614 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1615 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1616 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1617 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1618 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1619 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1620 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1621 Swindon 2011
1622 Helsinki Casual 2011
1623 Pause
1624 2011 British Go Championship
1625 Cornish Open 2011
1626 Northern 2011
1627 XI Torneo di Pisa
1628 Delfts toernooi 2011
1629 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1630 7. WIGO-Turnier
1631 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1632 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1633 French Open Championship 2011
1634 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1635 Brno 2011
1636 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1637 SportAccord European Preliminary
1638 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1639 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1640 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1641 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1642 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1643 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1644 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1645 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1646 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1647 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1648 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1649 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1650 Single, hot and ........
1651 Best Go-video ever
1652 The power of a 9p
1653 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1654 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1655 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1656 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1657 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1658 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1659 EGC and WYGC 2011
1660 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1661 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1662 several recent results 5-2011
1663 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1664 Vetruse Cup 2011
1665 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1666 Galway Open 2011
1667 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1668 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1669 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1670 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1671 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1672 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1673 Danish Championship 2011
1674 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1675 German Championship 2011 qualification
1676 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1677 Go for Luzern 2011
1678 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1679 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1680 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1681 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1682 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1683 Murugandi reviews
1684 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1685 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1686 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1687 Shusaku Cup 2011
1688 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1689 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1690 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1691 March Tournaments
1692 Nottingham 2011
1693 Bonn 2011
1694 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1695 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1696 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1697 several recent results
1698 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1699 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1700 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1701 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1702 Oxford 2011
1703 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1704 Takapotku Open 2011
1705 Weekend Jan 22-23
1706 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1707 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1708 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1709 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1710 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1711 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1712 Wanted: editors and journalists
1713 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1714 Berlin Go-week 2010
1715 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1716 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1717 Championship Weekend
1718 Shrewsbury
1719 September tournaments - A class
1720 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1721 Linkoeping Open 2010
1722 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1723 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1724 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1725 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1726 Helsinki Casual 2010
1727 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1728 Antwerp 2010
1729 Kido Cup 2010
1730 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1731 British Championship Game 1
1732 10th Pisa Tournament
1733 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1734 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1735 Frioul 2010
1736 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1737 French open championship
1738 Iasi Cup 2010
1739 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1740 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1741 Japanese rules...?
1742 The dangers of gambling
1743 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1744 Tesuji of the week
1745 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1746 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1747 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1748 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1749 Big Nick
1750 bad moves
1751 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1752 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1753 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1754 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1755 Funniest remark on KGS today
1756 The Finnish system
1757 did you know...?
1758 after round 3
1759 The Monkey Jump
1760 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1761 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1762 New faces top Pardubice Open
1763 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1764 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1765 Results 18-20 June 2010
1766 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1767 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1768 Some other results from last weekend
1769 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1770 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1771 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1772 Electronic Archive
1773 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1774 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1775 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1776 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1777 Romanian Cup 2010
1778 2010 British Championship
1779 Strasbourg tournament
1780 Swiss Championship 2010
1781 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1782 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1783 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1784 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1785 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1786 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1787 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1788 Why Go
1789 French Youth Championships 2010
1790 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1791 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1792 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1793 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1794 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1795 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1796 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1797 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1798 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1799 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1800 News from Milan, Italy
1801 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1802 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1803 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1804 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1805 Artem strongest student
1806 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1807 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1808 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1809 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1810 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1811 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1812 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1813 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1814 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1815 Novosibirsk Championship
1816 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1817 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1818 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1819 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1820 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1821 Facebook: friends from France first
1822 Some Saturday results
1823 Scottish Championship News
1824 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1825 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1826 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1827 Tampere: many already registred
1828 EGD broke new record
1829 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1830 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1831 Reports from Russia
1832 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1833 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1834 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1835 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1836 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1837 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1838 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1839 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1840 Ali leads KILL-A
1841 Ankara again
1842 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1843 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1844 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1845 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1846 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1847 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1848 Kay wins British Open
1849 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1850 Let my people go
1851 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1852 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1853 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1854 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1855 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1856 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1857 Facebook for feedback
1858 KGS trials new Graphics
1859 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1860 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1861 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1862 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1863 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1864 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1865 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1866 World Pair-go Championship
1867 Fred filmed WMSG
1868 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1869 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1870 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1871 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1872 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1873 Weekend results from all over Europe
1874 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1875 11th Go to Innovation
1876 Many messages on Facebook
1877 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1878 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1879 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1880 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1881 Facebook chasebook
1882 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1883 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1884 Macfadyen Skye High
1885 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1886 Clash in C class
1887 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1888 Terwey tops Castrop
1889 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1890 Bucuresti 179 school
1891 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1892 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1893 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1894 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1895 Bundesliga back to normal
1896 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1897 Belgian Championship, part 1
1898 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1899 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1900 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1901 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1902 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1903 Vit views of vital points
1904 Red roses for favourite friend
1905 Flowers for ladies today
1906 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1907 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1908 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1909 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1910 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1911 Fredda first in KILL-A
1912 Future Champs of Hungary
1913 Chen chopped Dresden
1914 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1915 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1916 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1917 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1918 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1919 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1920 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1921 Berlin is one of several new awards
1922 Three won three in Nottingham
1923 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1924 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1925 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1926 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1927 Record audience expected at KGS
1928 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1929 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1930 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1931 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1932 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1933 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1934 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1935 Cambridge wins British League
1936 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1937 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1938 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1939 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1940 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1941 Quarter of a century at Antony
1942 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1943 Youngest pro ever is female
1944 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1945 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1946 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1947 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1948 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1949 Metta takes Tortellino
1950 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1951 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1952 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1953 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1954 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1955 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1956 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1957 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1958 Go behind bars
1959 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1960 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1961 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1962 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1963 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1964 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1965 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1966 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1967 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1968 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1969 Pal Pandanet Prime
1970 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1971 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1972 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1973 Rengo Song Contest
1974 European Go Congress in Tampere
1975 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1976 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1977 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1978 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1979 Growth of Wintergo
1980 Chinese took over London
1981 Short Summary of Last Week
1982 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1983 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1984 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1985 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1986 Origó increads lead in Hungary
1987 Book review 4: The Final Summit
1988 Book review 3-4: same structure
1989 Book review 3: Kamakura
1990 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
1991 X-mas number puzzle
1992 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
1993 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
1994 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
1995 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
1996 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
1997 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
1998 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
1999 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2000 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2001 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2002 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2003 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2004 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2005 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2006 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2007 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2008 Hungarian League
2009 Sunday December 13 - local results
2010 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2011 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2012 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2013 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2014 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2015 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2016 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2017 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2018 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2019 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2020 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2021 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2022 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2023 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2024 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2025 Secret of our style
2026 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2027 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2028 Oliver Wolf
2029 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2030 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2031 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2032 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2033 Pop Panda of Milano
2034 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2035 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2036 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2037 Mistrz Polski
2038 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2039 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2040 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2041 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2042 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2043 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2044 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2045 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2046 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2047 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2048 New: Life and Death channel
2049 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2050 Need for more reporters
2051 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2052 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2053 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2054 Wintergo will grow
2055 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2056 French Youth Congress
2057 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2058 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2059 Toulouse trashes to title
2060 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2061 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2062 Kido Cup
2063 Kölner Go-Turnier
2064 French GO Open Championship
2065 4 tournaments broadcasted
2066 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2067 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2068 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2069 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2070 FJ strikes again!
2071 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2072 Brabant 2008
2073 Joseki lessons part 2
2074 watch on fullscreen
2075 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2076 VIP-membership auto login
2077 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2078 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2079 Congress Champions 2008
2080 Naruto Reborn
2081 congress news 2008
2082 Naruto at the congress 2008
2083 Monkeys on a rock
2084 European Masters 2008
2085 Start European Go Congress 2008
2086 1000 members
2087 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2088 Tale about cats
2089 The European Masters 2007
2090 Vilach 2007
2091 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income