Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

15. Go to Innovation 2012


Germany The 15. Go to Innovation, a class B tournament, played from 16-11-2012 to 18-11-2012 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Jin Zou 6d (photo), second came Ondrej Silt 6d and third was Lukas Podpera 5d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 18:14 Tue 20 November 2012




1 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
4 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
5 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
6 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
7 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
8 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
9 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
10 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
11 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
12 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
13 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
14 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
15 La Carboneria 09-2015
16 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
17 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
18 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
19 Vaesteraas Open 2015
20 Kido Cup 09-2015
21 Club Tournament 09-2015
22 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
23 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
24 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
25 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
26 Silesian Cup 08-2015
27 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
28 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
29 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
30 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
31 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
32 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
33 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
34 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
35 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
36 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
37 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
38 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
39 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
40 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
41 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
42 Antony Tournament 08-2015
43 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
44 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
45 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
46 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
47 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
48 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
49 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
50 Club Tournament 07-2015
51 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
52 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
53 EGF Academy
54 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
55 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
56 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
57 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
58 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
59 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
60 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
61 Cheshire Open 07-2015
62 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
63 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
64 Larix-2015
65 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
66 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
67 Marathon Sente 06-2015
68 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
69 13th TIS 06-2015
70 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
71 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
72 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
73 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
74 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
75 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
76 Odense New Year 2015
77 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
78 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
79 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
80 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
81 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
82 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
83 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
84 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
85 Championship of School #43 05-2015
86 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
87 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
88 Dutch Female Championship 2015
89 Dutch Championship 05-2015
90 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
91 Kharkiv Championship 2015
92 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
93 Maidenhead 05-2015
94 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
95 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
96 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
97 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
98 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
99 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
100 New Improved Search Function
101 Jusandan 2015
102 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
103 Winter Tournament 04-2015
104 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
105 Torneo della Befana 2015
106 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
107 1st Varna Go Open 2015
108 Osaka Go Camp 2015
109 2015 Irish championship league
110 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
111 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
112 Essen 2015
113 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
114 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
115 wintergo_2014 03-2015
116 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
117 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
118 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
119 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
120 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
121 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
122 London Open 01-2015
123 Club tournament 01-2015
124 2015
125 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
126 La Carboneria 01-2014
127 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
128 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
129 New Year tournament 01-2014
130 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
131 Cup of Tver 01-2014
132 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
133 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
134 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
135 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
136 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
137 2014 Li Min Cup
138 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
139 AGOCA League 52-2014
140 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
141 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
142 La Carboneria 52-2014
143 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
144 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
146 2014 Hannuka Tournament
147 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
148 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
149 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
150 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
151 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
152 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
153 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
154 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
155 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
156 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
157 Polish Championship League 51-2014
158 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
159 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
160 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
161 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
162 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
163 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
164 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
165 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
166 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
167 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
168 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
169 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
170 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
171 Czech Female Championship 2014
172 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
173 Perpignan Tournament 2014
174 Italian Championship 2014
175 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
176 Paris Meijin A 2014
177 Paris Meijin B 2014
178 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
179 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
180 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
181 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
182 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
183 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
184 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
185 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
186 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
187 South London: double kyu 50-2014
188 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
189 South London: teachers 50-2014
190 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
191 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
192 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
193 Odense Christmas 2014
194 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
196 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
197 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
198 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
199 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
200 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
201 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
202 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
203 Turkish Go Championship 2014
204 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
205 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
206 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
207 La Carboneria 48-2014
208 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
209 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
210 Bochumer Bambus 2014
211 Mangafest 2014
212 Gothenburg Open 2014
213 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
214 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
215 Turku Championship 48-2014
216 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
217 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
218 Go to Innovation 47-2014
219 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
220 UCC Go Tournament 2014
221 Baltic Cup 47-2014
222 Club tournament 47-2014
223 La Carboneria 47-2014
224 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
225 Three Peaks 47-2014
226 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
227 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
228 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
229 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
230 City Championship 47-2014
231 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
232 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
233 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
234 Salzburg2014
235 Kauno taure 2014
236 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
237 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
238 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
239 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
240 Letchworth 46-2014
241 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
242 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
243 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
244 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
245 Rennes tournament 46-2014
246 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
247 17th November Tournament 46-2014
248 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
249 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
250 Cup of NSU 45-2014
251 Kharkiv Championship 2014
252 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
253 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
254 Fredericia Open 2014
255 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
256 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
257 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
258 Wessex 44-2014
259 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
260 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
261 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
262 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
263 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
264 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
265 Brussels 2014
266 Oulun Syksy 2014
267 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
268 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
269 La Carboneria 44-2014
270 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
271 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
272 Silesian Cup 43-2014
273 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
274 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
275 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
276 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
277 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
278 Open Porto 2014
279 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
280 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
281 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
282 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
283 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
284 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
285 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
286 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
287 Tenuki 2014
288 Slovenian Championship 2014
289 Club Tournament 42-2014
290 BGA Title Match 2014
291 Ukrainian Cup 2014
292 Lyon tournament 42-2014
293 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
294 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
295 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
296 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
297 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
298 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
299 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
300 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
301 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
302 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
303 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
304 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
305 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
306 European Student Go Championship 2014
307 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
308 Helsinki Casual 2014
309 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
310 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
311 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
312 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
313 Club Tournament 41-2014
314 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
315 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
316 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
317 Man v Machine
318 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
319 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
320 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
321 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
322 Silesian Cup 40-2014
323 Swindon 40-2014
324 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
325 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
326 Cup of Rivne 2014
327 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
328 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
329 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
330 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
331 Torneo di Pisa 2014
332 Zurich Tournament 2014
333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
334 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
335 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
336 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
337 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
338 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
339 Shropshire 39-2014
340 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
341 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
342 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
343 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
344 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
345 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
346 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
347 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
348 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
349 Cornish Open 38-2014
350 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
351 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
352 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
353 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
354 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
355 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
356 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
357 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
358 Delfts Toernooi 2014
359 Northern 37-2014
360 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
361 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
362 City Day 37-2014
363 Odense Harvest 2014
364 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
365 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
366 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
367 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
368 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
369 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
370 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
371 International Go Cup 37-2014
372 Mangalia open 36-2014
373 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
374 EZERAI 2014
375 Summer Tournament 36-2014
376 Cup of Perm 36-2014
377 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
378 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
379 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
380 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
381 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
382 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
383 Belfast 2014
384 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
385 MSO Open 35-2014
386 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
387 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
388 Stockholm Open 2014
389 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
390 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
391 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
392 Vladimir Open 35-2014
393 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
394 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
395 Zomergo_2014
396 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
397 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
398 2014 August Tournament
399 Rostocker Ishi 2014
400 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
401 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
402 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
403 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
404 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
405 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
406 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
407 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
408 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
409 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
410 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
411 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
412 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
413 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
414 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
415 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
416 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
417 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
418 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
419 Torneo di Agordo 2014
420 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
421 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
422 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
423 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
424 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
425 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
426 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
427 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
428 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
429 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
430 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
431 47th City Championship Finals-2014
432 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
433 Cup of Russia 30-2014
434 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
435 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
436 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
437 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
438 Candidate for the office of EGF president
439 Part 2
440 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
441 Hungarian Go camp 2014
442 2014 July Tournament
443 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
444 Croatian open go championship 2014
445 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
446 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
447 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
448 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
449 Odesa Region Championship 2014
450 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
451 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
452 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
453 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
454 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
455 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
456 CPT2014Amstelveen
457 European Student Go Tournament 2014
458 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
459 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
460 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
461 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
462 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
463 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
464 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
465 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
466 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
467 Czech Championship 27-2014
468 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
469 IGA Correspondence Championship
470 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
471 Milton Keynes 27-2014
472 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
473 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
474 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
475 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
476 Club Tournament 26-2014
477 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
478 Welsh Open 26-2014
479 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
480 EWGC 2014
481 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
482 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
483 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
484 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
485 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
486 Vienna 2014
487 Durham 25-2014
488 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
489 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
490 Iron Man 2014
491 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
492 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
493 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
494 Club Tournament 24-2014
495 Open Lisboa 2014
496 Go in Duketown 24-2014
497 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
498 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
499 Kidocup 2014-Main
500 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
501 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
502 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
503 Millenium Cup 24-2014
504 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
505 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
506 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
507 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
508 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
509 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
510 Swedish Championship 2014
511 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
512 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
513 Club Tournament 23-2014
514 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
515 Csiki Cup 23-2014
516 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
517 Victory Cup 23-2014
518 Cup of Samara 22-2014
519 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
520 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
521 Scottish Open 22-2014
522 Challengers 22-2014
523 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
524 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
525 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
526 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
527 Apeldoorn 2014
528 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
529 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
530 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
531 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
532 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
533 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
534 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
535 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
536 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
537 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
538 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
539 La Carboneria 21-2014
540 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
541 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
542 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
543 British Youth Championship 21-2014
544 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
545 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
546 Freiburg 2014
547 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
548 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
549 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
550 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
551 Open IGC 2014
552 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
553 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
554 Danish Championship 2014
555 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
556 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
557 XVII Madrid 2014
558 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
559 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
560 Bracknell 20-2014
561 Silesian Cup 20-2014
562 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
563 Oslo Open 2014
564 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
565 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
566 La Carboneria 19-2014
567 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
568 Candidates 19-2014
569 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
570 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
571 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
572 Go for Luzern 2014
573 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
574 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
575 Metz Tournament 19-2014
576 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
577 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
578 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
579 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
580 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
581 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
582 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
583 Club Tournament 18-2014
584 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
585 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
586 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
587 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
588 Martinicup 17-2014
589 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
590 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
591 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
592 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
593 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
594 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
595 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
596 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
597 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
598 Nordic Championship 2014
599 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
600 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
601 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
602 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
603 Passover Tournament 16-2014
604 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
605 Tournaments coming up
606 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
607 Silesian Cup 16-2014
608 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
609 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
610 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
611 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
612 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
613 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
615 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
616 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
617 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
618 Tula Cup 15-2014
619 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
620 Championship of Perm 15-2014
621 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
622 Antwerpen 2014
623 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
624 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
625 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
626 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
627 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
628 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
629 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
630 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
631 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
632 La Carboneria 15-2014
633 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
634 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
635 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
636 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
637 Finnish Team Championship 2014
638 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
639 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
640 Birmingham 14-2014
641 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
642 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
643 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
644 Belgian Championship 14-2014
645 La Carboneria 13-2014
646 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
647 Kani6 2014
648 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
649 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
650 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
651 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
652 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
653 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
654 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
655 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
656 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
657 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
658 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
659 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
660 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
661 Skye 12-2014
662 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
663 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
664 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
665 Silesian Cup 12-2014
666 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
667 Vasteras Open 2014
668 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
669 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
670 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
671 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
672 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
673 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
674 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
675 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
676 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
677 Trigantius 11-2014
678 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
679 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
680 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
681 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
682 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
683 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
684 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
685 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
686 Go Festival 10-2014
687 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
688 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
689 British Open 10-2014
690 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
691 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
692 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
693 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
694 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
695 La Carboneria 09-2014
696 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
697 10th International Tournament 09-2014
698 Kido Cup 09-2014
699 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
700 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
701 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
702 Silesian Cup 09-2014
703 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
704 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
705 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
706 La Carboneria 08-2014
707 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
708 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
709 2014 Confucius Cup
710 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
711 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
712 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
713 Silesian Cup 08-2014
714 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
715 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
716 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
717 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
719 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
720 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
721 Haags Toernooi 2014
722 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
723 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
724 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
725 Cheshire Open 07-2014
726 12th TIS 07-2014
727 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
728 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
729 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
730 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
731 Februar im Go7 06-2014
732 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
733 Koziolek 3 06-2014
734 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
735 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
736 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
737 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
738 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
739 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
740 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
741 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
742 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
743 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
744 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
745 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
746 Odense Winter 05-2014
747 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
748 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
749 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
750 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
751 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
752 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
753 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
754 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
755 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
756 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
757 Dutch Championship 05-2014
758 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
759 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
760 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
761 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
762 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
763 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
764 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
765 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
766 Irish Championship League 04-2014
767 La Carboneria 04-2014
768 Trys Karaliai 2014
769 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
770 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
771 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
772 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
773 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
774 Essener Go Turnier 2014
775 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
776 Winter Tournament 04-2014
777 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
778 Maidenhead 04-2014
779 Championship of School 42 04-2014
780 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
781 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
782 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
783 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
784 Torneo Befana 2014
785 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
786 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
787 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
788 British Open Now Open to All
789 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
790 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
791 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
792 London Open 01-2014
793 Takapotku Open 2014
794 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
795 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
796 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
797 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
798 wintergo 2013 01-2014
799 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
800 Club tournament 01-2014
801 British Open Not So Open
802 Udine2013
803 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
804 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
805 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
806 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
807 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
808 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
809 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
810 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
811 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
812 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
813 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
814 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
815 La Carboneria 52-2013
816 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
817 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
818 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
819 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
820 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
821 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
822 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
823 Odense Christmas 2013
824 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
825 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
826 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
827 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
828 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
829 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
830 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
831 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
832 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
833 UCC Go Tournament 2013
834 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
835 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
836 Polish Championship League 50-2013
837 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
838 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
839 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
840 2013 South London double kyu
841 2013 South London mid kyu
842 2013 South London top kyu
843 2013 South London teachers tournament
844 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
845 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
846 Torneo di Firenze 2013
847 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
848 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
849 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
850 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
851 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
852 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
853 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
854
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
855 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
856 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
857 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
858 Coventry 49-2013
859 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
860 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
861 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
862 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
863 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
864 BGA Title Match 2013
865 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
866 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
867 Berlin Championship Final 2013
868 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
869 week 48 live TV events
870 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
871 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
872 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
873 La Carboneria 48-2013
874 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
875 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
876 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
877 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
878 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
879 Go to Innovation 2013 report
880 week 47 2013 live TV events
881 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
882 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
883 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
884 City Championship 47-2013
885 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
886 Three Peaks 47-2013
887 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
888 Gladiatore 2013
889 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
890 League of Legends
891 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
892 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
893 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
894 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
895 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
896 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
897 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
898 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
899 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
900 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
901 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
902 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
903 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
904 Fredericia Open 46-2013
905 The Finnish Championship League 2013
906 Study Tournament 46-2013
907 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
908 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
909 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
910 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
911 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
912 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
913 Perm Halloween 45-2013
914 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
915 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
916 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
917 European Go Student Championship 2013
918 Gothenburg Open 2013
919 Helsinki Casual 2013
920 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
921 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
922 Open Porto 2013
923 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
924 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
925 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
926 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
927 La Carboneria 44-2013
928 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
929 Mannheimer Aji 2013
930 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
931 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
932 Wessex 44-2013
933 Belfast Open 2013
934 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
935 Austrian Open 2013
936 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
937 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
938 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
939 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
940 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
941 Tenuki 2013
942 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
943 Slovenian Championship 2013
944 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
945 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
946 Norwegian Championship 2013
947 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
948 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
949 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
950 Mikulov Open 2013
951 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
952 Indis 2013
953 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
954 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
955 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
957 East Midlands 2013
958 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
959 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
960 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
961 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
962 Ukrainian Cup 2013
963 Bochumer Bambus 2013
964 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
965 Czech Championship 2013
966 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
967 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
968 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
969 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
970 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
971 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
972 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
973 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
974 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
975 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
976 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
977 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
978 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
979 34 Turniej VILO 2013
980 Oulun Syksy 2013
981 Board Games Festival 2013
982 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
983 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
984 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
985 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
986 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
987 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
988 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
989 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
990 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
991 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
992 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
993 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
994 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
995 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
996 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
997 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
998 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
999 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1000 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1001 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1002 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1003 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1004 Cup of Perm 2013
1005 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1006 Shropshire 2013
1007 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1008 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1009 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1011 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1012 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1013 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1014 SM1-karsinta 2013
1015 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1016 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1017 Nuorten SM 2013
1018 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1019 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1020 City Day Tornament 2013
1021 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1022 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1023 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1024 Cornish Open 2013
1025 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1026 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1027 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1028 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1029 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1030 Russian Female Championship 2013
1031 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1032 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1033 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1034 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1035 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1036 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1037 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1038 Brno Tournament 2013
1039 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1040 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1041 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1042 Northern 2013
1043 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1044 Summer Tournament 2013
1045 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1046 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1047 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1048 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1049 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1050 MSO Open 2013
1051 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1052 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1053 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1054 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1055 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1056 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1057 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1058 Odense August 2013
1059 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1060 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1061 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1062 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1063 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1064 Pogo Open 2013
1065 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1066 World Youth Championship 2013
1067 Vladimir Open 2013
1068 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1069 Stockholm Open 2013
1070 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1071 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1072 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1073 Odesa Golden 2013
1074 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1075 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1076 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1077 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1078 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1079 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1080 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1081 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1082 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1083 Leksand Open 2013
1084 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1085 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1086 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1087 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1088 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1089 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1090 Samsung Cup 2013
1091 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1092 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1093 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1094 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1095 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1096 District Groningen 2013
1097 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1098 Moyo Open 2013
1099 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1100 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1101 Russian Team Championship 2013
1102 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1103 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1104 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1105 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1106 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1107 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1108 Summer Go Camp 2013
1109 Milton Keynes 2013
1110 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1111 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1112 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1113 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1114 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1115 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1116 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1117 Kieler Turnier 2013
1118 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1119 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1120 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1121 Charlie Marlow 2013
1122 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1123 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1124 Romanian National Championship 2013
1125 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1126 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1127 Mangalia Open 2013
1128 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1129 Welsh Open 2013
1130 8th Marathon 2013
1131 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1132 Durham 2013
1133 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1134 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1135 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1136 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1137 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1138 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1139 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1140 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1141 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1142 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1143 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1144 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1145 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1146 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1147 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1148 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1149 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1150 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1151 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1152 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1153 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1154 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1155 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1156 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1157 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1158 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1159 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1160 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1161 Arundel 2013
1162 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1163 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1164 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1165 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1166 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1167 Cup of Rivne 2013
1168 Fredericia Open 2013
1169 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1170 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1171 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1172 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1173 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1174 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1175 Scottish Open 2013
1176 Challengers 2013
1177 Apeldoorn 2013
1178 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1179 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1180 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1181 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1182 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1183 Championship of Perm 2013
1184 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1185 Kido Cup 2013
1186 Go in Duketown 2013
1187 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1188 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1189 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1190 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1191 Open Lisboa 2013
1192 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1193 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1194 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1195 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1196 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1197 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1198 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1199 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1200 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1201 Swedish Championship 2013
1202 Teden Mladih 2013
1203 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1204 Bracknell 2013
1205 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1206 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1207 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1208 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1209 Amsterdam International 2013
1210 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1211 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1212 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1213 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1214 Young Masters League 2013
1215 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1216 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1217 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1218 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1219 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1220 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1221 Go for Luzern 2013
1222 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1223 Riga Open Go 2013
1224 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1225 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1226 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1227 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1228 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1229 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1230 Martinicup 2013
1231 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1232 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1233 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1234 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1235 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1236 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1237 Danish Championship 2013
1238 Spring tournament 2013
1239 MSU Go Championship-2013
1240 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1241 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1242 Birmingham 2013
1243 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1244 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1245 Oslo Open 2013
1246 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1247 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1248 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1249 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1250 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1251 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1252 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1253 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1254 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1255 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1256 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1257 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1258 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1259 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1260 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1261 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1262 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1263 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1264 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1266 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1267 Go Open Plzen 2013
1268 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1269 British Open 2013
1270 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1271 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1272 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1273 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1274 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1275 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1276 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1277 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1278 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1279 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1280 Avignon Tournament 2013
1281 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1282 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1283 Go Festival 2013
1284 Passover Tournament 2013
1285 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1286 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1287 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1288 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1289 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1290 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1291 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1292 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1293 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1294 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1295 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1296 Handicap Tournament 2013
1297 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1298 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1299 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1300 Oulun Kevat 2013
1301 rovnodennost 2013
1302 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1303 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1304 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1305 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1306 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1307 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1308 go7ix 2013
1309 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1310 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1311 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1312 British Youth Championship 2013
1313 Paris tournament 2013
1314 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1315 Cup of Tula 2013
1316 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1317 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1318 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1319 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1320 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1321 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1322 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1323 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1324 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1325 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1326 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1327 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1328 Trigantius 2013
1329 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1330 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1331 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1332 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1333 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1334 Fredericia Spring 2013
1335 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1336 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1337 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1338 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1339 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1340 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1341 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1342 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1343 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1344 2013 Confucius Cup
1345 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1346 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1347 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1348 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1349 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1350 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1351 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1352 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1353 Oxford Ladder 2013
1354 Blansko Tournament 2013
1355 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1356 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1357 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1358 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1359 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1360 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1361 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1362 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1363 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1364 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1365 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1366 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1367 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1368 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1369 Vasteras Open 2013
1370 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1371 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1372 Cassovia Cup 2013
1373 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1374 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1375 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1376 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1377 FORAS 2013
1378 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1379 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1380 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1381 Tiger beats Miffy
1382 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1383 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1384 Cheshire Open 2013
1385 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1386 Winner`s sonata 2013
1387 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1388 Haags Toernooi 2013
1389 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1390 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1391 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1392 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1393 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1394 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1395 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1396 Festival Lariks 2013
1397 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1398 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1399 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1400 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1401 Odense Winter 2013
1402 Antony Tournament 2013
1403 Orsay Tournament 2013
1404 National Veteran Championship 2013
1405 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1406 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1407 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1408 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1409 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1410 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1411 Dutch Championship 2013
1412 Maidenhead 2013
1413 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1414 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1415 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1416 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1417 Winter Tournament 2013
1418 Jusandan 2013
1419 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1420 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1421 Wintergo 2012 2013
1422 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1423 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1424 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1425 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1426 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1427 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1428 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1429 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1430 Trys Karaliai 2013
1431 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1432 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1433 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1434 Essen 2013
1435 Decin Tournament 2013
1436 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1437 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1438 Torneo della Befana 2013
1439 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1440 La Carboneria 2013
1441 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1442 London Open 2013
1443 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1444 2013
1445 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1446 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1447 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1448 SM-finaali 2012
1449 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1450 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1451 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1452 GO7 Rapid 2012
1453 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1454 .Three dragons. 2012
1455 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1456 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1457 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1458 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1459 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1460 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1461 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1462 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1463 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1464 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1465 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1466 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1467 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1468 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1469 Championship of Karelia 2012
1470 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1471 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1472 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1473 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1474 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1475 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1476 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1477 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1478 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1479 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1480 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1481 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1482 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1483 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1484 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1485 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1486 David 2012
1487 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1488 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1489 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1490 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1491 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1492 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1493 Go Baron Finals Match
1494 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1495 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1496 38th Serbian championship 2012
1497 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1498 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1499 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1500 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1501 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1502 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1503 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1504 Polish Championship League 2012
1505 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1506 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1507 Coventry 2012
1508 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1509 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1510 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1511 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1512 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1513 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1514 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1515 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1516 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1517 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1518 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1519 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1520 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1521 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1522 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1523 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1524 UCC Open 2012
1525 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1526 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1527 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1528 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1529 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1530 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1531 Three Peaks 2012
1532 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1533 17th November Tournament 2012
1534 Il Gladiatore 2012
1535 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1536 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1537 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1538 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1539 On cherche un traducteur.
1540 Autumn Tournament 2012
1541 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1542 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1543 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1544 Austrian Open 2012
1545 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1546 Odense November 2012
1547 Berlin Go Week 2012
1548 Goeteborg Open 2012
1549 Oulun Syksy 2012
1550 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1551 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1552 Wessex 2012
1553 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1554 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1555 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1556 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1557 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1558 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1559 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1560 Salzburg 2012
1561 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1562 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1563 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1564 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1565 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1566 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1567 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1568 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1569 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1570 Palava Tournament 2012
1571 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1572 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1573 East Midlands 2012
1574 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1575 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1576 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1577 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1578 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1579 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1580 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1581 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1582 Norwegian Championship 2012
1583 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1584 Czech Female Championship 2012
1585 Czech Go Championship 2012
1586 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1587 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1588 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1589 Shodan Trophy 2012
1590 "Crow in a starry sky"
1591 Open Porto 2012
1592 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1593 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1594 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1595 Slovenian Championship 2012
1596 Board Games Festival 2012
1597 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1598 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1599 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1600 ProGO match- sept 2012
1601 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1602 Israeli Championship 2012
1603 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1604 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1605 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1606 Shropshire 2012
1607 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1608 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1609 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1610 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1611 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1612 Swindon 2012
1613 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1614 BGA Title Match 2012
1615 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1616 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1617 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1618 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1619 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1620 Cornish Open 2012
1621 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1622 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1623 Visegrad tour 2012
1624 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1625 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1626 Helsinki Casual 2012
1627 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1628 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1629 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1630 Northern 2012
1631 Campionato italiano 2012
1632 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1633 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1634 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1635 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1636 SM1-karsinta 2012
1637 European Female Championship 2012
1638 European Cup 2012
1639 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1640 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1641 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1642 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1643 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1644 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1645 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1646 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1647 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1648 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1649 Summer Tournament 2012
1650 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1651 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1652 Zurich 2012
1653 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1654 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1655 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1656 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1657 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1658 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1659 Russian Female Championship 2012
1660 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1661 MSO Open 2012
1662 Russian Women Championship
1663 Interview with Andrew Kay
1664 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1665 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1666 French Open Championship 2012
1667 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1668 Taiwanese Go stars
1669 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1670 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1671 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1672 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1673 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1674 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1675 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1676 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1677 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1678 Trickmove of the year!
1679 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1680 Lai Yu-Cheng
1681 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1682 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1683 WMSG 2012 day 3
1684 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1685 WMSG 2012 day 2
1686 WMSG 2012 day 1
1687 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1688 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1689 Interview with Jan Simara
1690 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1691 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1692 Altay Cup 2012
1693 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1694 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1695 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1696 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1697 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1698 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1699 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1700 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1701 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1702 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1703 TurkuGP 2012
1704 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1705 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1706 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1707 Moyo Open 2012
1708 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1709 Oulun Kesa 2012
1710 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1711 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1712 Bergen Open 2012
1713 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1714 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1715 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1716 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1717 Youth Go Camp 2012
1718 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1719 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1720 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1721 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1722 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 Russian Team Championship 2012
1724 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1725 Romanian Summer camp
1726 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1727 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1729 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1730 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1731 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1732 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1733 Freiburg 2012
1734 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1735 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1736 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1737 Milton Keynes 2012
1738 Leksand Open 2012
1739 Welsh Open 2012
1740 Graz 2012
1741 Durham 2012
1742 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1743 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1744 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1745 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1746 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1747 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1748 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1749 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1750 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1751 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1752 Takapotku Open 2012
1753 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1754 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1755 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1756 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1757 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1758 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1759 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1760 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1761 Cup of Rivne 2012
1762 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1763 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1764 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1765 Open Lx 2012
1766 Hungarian GP 2012
1767 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1768 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1769 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1770 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1771 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1772 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1773 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1774 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1775 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1776 Challengers 2012
1777 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1778 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1779 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1780 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1781 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1782 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1783 European Pair Go Championship
1784 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1785 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1786 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1787 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1788 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1789 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1790 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1791 Galway Tournament 2012
1792 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1793 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1794 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1795 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1796 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1797 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1798 Kidocup 2012
1799 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1800 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1801 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1802 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1803 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1804 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1805 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1806 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1807 Swedish Championship 2012
1808 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1809 Turniej Majowy 2012
1810 Scottish Open 2012
1811 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1812 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1813 Bracknell 2012
1814 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1815 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1816 Vetruse Cup 2012
1817 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1818 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1819 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1820 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1821 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1822 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1823 San Marino CON 2012
1824 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1825 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1826 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1827 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1828 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1829 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1830 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1831 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1832 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1833 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1834 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1835 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1836 Tartu Spring 2012
1837 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1838 Candidates 2012
1839 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1840 Britain seeks new leader
1841 Apeldoorn 2012
1842 Danish Championship 2012
1843 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1844 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1845 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1846 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1847 3. Giessener T19 2012
1848 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1849 Young Masters League 2012
1850 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1851 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1852 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1853 Oslo Open 2012
1854 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1855 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1856 Porfirion Cup 2012
1857 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1858 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1859 V.Valek memorial 2012
1860 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1861 British Open 2012
1862 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1863 Martinicup 2012
1864 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1865 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1867 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1868 Spring Tournament 2012
1869 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1870 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1871 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1872 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1873 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1874 Side Tournament 2012
1875 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1876 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1877 Slovenian open 2012
1878 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1879 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1880 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1881 Passover Tournament 2012
1882 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1883 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1884 2012 Canadian Open
1885 Nordic Championship 2012
1886 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1887 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1888 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1889 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1890 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1891 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1892 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1893 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1894 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1895 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1896 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1897 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1898 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1899 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1900 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1901 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1902 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1903 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1904 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1905 Go Open Plzen 2012
1906 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1907 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1908 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1909 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1910 Arundel 2012
1911 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1912 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1913 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1914 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1915 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1916 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1917 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1918 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1919 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1920 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1921 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1922 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1923 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1924 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1925 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1926 Next tournaments in France
1927 British Youth Championship 2012
1928 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1929 Skye 2012
1930 Ishi Open 2012
1931 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1932 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1933 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1934 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1935 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1936 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1937 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1938 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1939 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1940 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1941 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1942 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1943 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1944 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1945 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1946 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1947 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1948 Trigantius 2012
1949 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1950 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1951 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1952 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1953 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1954 Black Stone 2012
1955 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1956 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1957 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1958 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1959 2012 Confucius Cup
1960 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1961 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1962 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1963 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1964 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1965 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1966 Kido Cup 2012
1967 Poznan Casual 2012
1968 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1969 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1970 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1971 Oxford Ladder 2012
1972 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1973 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1974 World Student Championship 2012
1975 Blansko Tournament 2012
1976 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1977 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1978 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1979 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1980 Nottingham 2012
1981 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1982 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1983 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1984 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1985 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1986 zjAva 2012
1987 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1988 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1989 Oxford 2012
1990 FORAS 2012
1991 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1992 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1993 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1994 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1995 Cheshire Open 2012
1996 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1997 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1998 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1999 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2000 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2001 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2002 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2003 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2004 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2005 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2006 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2007 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2008 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2009 EYGC 2012
2010 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2011 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2012 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2013 Winter`s sonata 2012
2014 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2015 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2016 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2017 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2018 Bydgoszcz 2012
2019 Dutch Championship 2012
2020 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2021 Some news from France
2022 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2023 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2024 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2025 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2026 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2027 Warszawa 2012
2028 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2029 2011 British Small Board Championship
2030 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2031 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2032 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2033 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2034 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2035 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2036 National Veteran Championship 2012
2037 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2038 Essen 2012
2039 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2040 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2041 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2042 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2043 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2044 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2045 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2046 Club Tournament 2012
2047 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2048 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2049 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2050 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2051 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2052 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2053 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2054 Black Stone 1-2012
2055 Trys Karaliai 2012
2056 La Carboneria 2012
2057 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2058 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2059 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2060 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2061 London Open 2011
2062 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2063 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2064 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2065 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2066 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2067 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2068 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2069 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2070 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2071 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2072 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2073 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2074 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2075 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2076 Legends Cadiz 2011
2077 The 2011 Oporto Open
2078 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2079 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2080 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2081 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2082 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2083 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2084 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2085 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2086 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2087 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2088 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2089 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2090 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2091 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2092 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2093 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2094 Arnhem 2011
2095 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2096 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2097 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2098 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2099 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2100 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2101 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2102 17th November Tournament 2011
2103 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2104 Antony Club 2011
2105 Berliner Kranich 2011
2106 German Go Championship 2011
2107 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2108 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2109 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2110 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2111 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2112 Denkstation 2011
2113 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2114 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2115 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2116 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2117 La Carboneria 2011
2118 Coventry 2011
2119 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2120 Go to Innovation 2011
2121 Three Peaks 2011
2122 .Three dragons. 2011
2123 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2124 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2125 Black Stone 11-2011
2126 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2127 Hungarian Open 2011
2128 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2129 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2130 Team championships round 3
2131 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2132 Club Tournament 2011
2133 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2134 Goteborg Open 2011
2135 Styrian Masters 2011
2136 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2137 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2138 Finnish Championship League 2011
2139 Berlin Go-week 2011
2140 East Midlands 2011
2141 Bydgoszcz 2011
2142 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2143 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2144 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2145 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2146 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2147 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2148 Brussels tournament 2011
2149 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2150 Wessex 2011
2151 Championship of Karelia 2011
2152 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2153 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2154 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2155 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2156 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2157 Black Stone 2011
2158 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2159 Balma Tournament 2011
2160 Oulun Syksy 2011
2161 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2162 Norwegian Championship 2011
2163 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2164 Palava Tournament 2011
2165 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2166 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2167 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2168 Copenhagen Open 2011
2169 European Students Championship 2011
2170 Salzburg 2011
2171 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2172 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2173 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2174 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2175 High Noon 2011
2176 Shodan Tournament 2011
2177 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2178 Israeli Championship 2011
2179 clubs under attack
2180 Board games festival 2011
2181 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2182 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2183 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2184 Go commercial
2185 Slovenian Championship 2011
2186 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2187 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2188 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2189 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2190 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2191 Poznan Casual 2011
2192 Shrewsbury 2011
2193 Insei League results: September, 2011
2194 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2195 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2196 EWGC Side Open 2011
2197 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2198 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2199 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2200 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2201 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2202 Autumn Tournament 2011
2203 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2204 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2205 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2206 Linkoeping Open 2011
2207 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2208 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2209 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2210 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2211 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2212 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2213 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2214 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2215 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2216 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2217 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2218 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2219 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2220 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2221 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2222 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2223 Swindon 2011
2224 Helsinki Casual 2011
2225 Pause
2226 2011 British Go Championship
2227 Cornish Open 2011
2228 Northern 2011
2229 XI Torneo di Pisa
2230 Delfts toernooi 2011
2231 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2232 7. WIGO-Turnier
2233 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2234 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2235 French Open Championship 2011
2236 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2237 Brno 2011
2238 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2239 SportAccord European Preliminary
2240 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2241 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2242 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2243 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2244 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2245 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2246 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2247 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2248 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2249 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2250 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2251 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2252 Single, hot and ........
2253 Best Go-video ever
2254 The power of a 9p
2255 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2256 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2257 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2258 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2259 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2260 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2261 EGC and WYGC 2011
2262 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2263 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2264 several recent results 5-2011
2265 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2266 Vetruse Cup 2011
2267 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2268 Galway Open 2011
2269 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2270 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2271 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2272 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2273 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2274 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2275 Danish Championship 2011
2276 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2277 German Championship 2011 qualification
2278 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2279 Go for Luzern 2011
2280 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2281 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2282 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2283 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2284 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2285 Murugandi reviews
2286 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2287 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2288 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2289 Shusaku Cup 2011
2290 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2291 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2292 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2293 March Tournaments
2294 Nottingham 2011
2295 Bonn 2011
2296 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2297 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2298 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2299 several recent results
2300 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2301 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2302 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2303 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2304 Oxford 2011
2305 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2306 Takapotku Open 2011
2307 Weekend Jan 22-23
2308 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2309 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2310 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2311 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2312 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2313 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2314 Wanted: editors and journalists
2315 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2316 Berlin Go-week 2010
2317 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2318 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2319 Championship Weekend
2320 Shrewsbury
2321 September tournaments - A class
2322 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2323 Linkoeping Open 2010
2324 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2325 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2326 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2327 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2328 Helsinki Casual 2010
2329 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2330 Antwerp 2010
2331 Kido Cup 2010
2332 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2333 British Championship Game 1
2334 10th Pisa Tournament
2335 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2336 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2337 Frioul 2010
2338 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2339 French open championship
2340 Iasi Cup 2010
2341 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2342 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2343 Japanese rules...?
2344 The dangers of gambling
2345 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2346 Tesuji of the week
2347 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2348 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2349 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2350 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2351 Big Nick
2352 bad moves
2353 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2354 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2355 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2356 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2357 Funniest remark on KGS today
2358 The Finnish system
2359 did you know...?
2360 after round 3
2361 The Monkey Jump
2362 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2363 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2364 New faces top Pardubice Open
2365 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2366 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2367 Results 18-20 June 2010
2368 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2369 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2370 Some other results from last weekend
2371 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2372 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2373 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2374 Electronic Archive
2375 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2376 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2377 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2378 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2379 Romanian Cup 2010
2380 2010 British Championship
2381 Strasbourg tournament
2382 Swiss Championship 2010
2383 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2384 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2385 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2386 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2387 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2388 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2389 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2390 Why Go
2391 French Youth Championships 2010
2392 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2393 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2394 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2395 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2396 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2397 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2398 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2399 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2400 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2401 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2402 News from Milan, Italy
2403 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2404 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2405 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2406 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2407 Artem strongest student
2408 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2409 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2410 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2411 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2412 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2413 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2414 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2415 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2416 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2417 Novosibirsk Championship
2418 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2419 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2420 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2421 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2422 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2423 Facebook: friends from France first
2424 Some Saturday results
2425 Scottish Championship News
2426 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2427 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2428 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2429 Tampere: many already registred
2430 EGD broke new record
2431 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2432 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2433 Reports from Russia
2434 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2435 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2436 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2437 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2438 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2439 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2440 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2441 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2442 Ali leads KILL-A
2443 Ankara again
2444 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2445 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2446 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2447 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2448 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2449 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2450 Kay wins British Open
2451 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2452 Let my people go
2453 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2454 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2455 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2456 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2457 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2458 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2459 Facebook for feedback
2460 KGS trials new Graphics
2461 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2462 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2463 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2464 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2465 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2466 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2467 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2468 World Pair-go Championship
2469 Fred filmed WMSG
2470 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2471 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2472 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2473 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2474 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2475 Weekend results from all over Europe
2476 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2477 11th Go to Innovation
2478 Many messages on Facebook
2479 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2480 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2481 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2482 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2483 Facebook chasebook
2484 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2485 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2486 Macfadyen Skye High
2487 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2488 Clash in C class
2489 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2490 Terwey tops Castrop
2491 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2492 Bucuresti 179 school
2493 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2494 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2495 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2496 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2497 Bundesliga back to normal
2498 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2499 Belgian Championship, part 1
2500 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2501 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2502 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2503 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2504 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2505 Vit views of vital points
2506 Red roses for favourite friend
2507 Flowers for ladies today
2508 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2509 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2510 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2511 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2512 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2513 Fredda first in KILL-A
2514 Future Champs of Hungary
2515 Chen chopped Dresden
2516 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2517 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2518 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2519 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2520 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2521 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2522 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2523 Berlin is one of several new awards
2524 Three won three in Nottingham
2525 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2526 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2527 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2528 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2529 Record audience expected at KGS
2530 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2531 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2532 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2533 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2534 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2535 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2536 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2537 Cambridge wins British League
2538 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2539 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2540 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2541 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2542 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2543 Quarter of a century at Antony
2544 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2545 Youngest pro ever is female
2546 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2547 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2548 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2549 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2550 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2551 Metta takes Tortellino
2552 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2553 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2554 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2555 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2556 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2557 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2558 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2559 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2560 Go behind bars
2561 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2562 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2563 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2564 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2565 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2566 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2567 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2568 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2569 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2570 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2571 Pal Pandanet Prime
2572 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2573 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2574 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2575 Rengo Song Contest
2576 European Go Congress in Tampere
2577 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2578 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2579 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2580 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2581 Growth of Wintergo
2582 Chinese took over London
2583 Short Summary of Last Week
2584 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2585 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2586 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2587 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2588 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2589 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2590 Book review 3-4: same structure
2591 Book review 3: Kamakura
2592 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2593 X-mas number puzzle
2594 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2595 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2596 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2597 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2598 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2599 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2600 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2601 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2602 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2603 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2604 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2605 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2606 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2607 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2608 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2609 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2610 Hungarian League
2611 Sunday December 13 - local results
2612 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2613 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2614 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2615 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2616 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2617 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2618 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2619 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2620 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2621 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2622 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2623 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2624 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2625 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2626 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2627 Secret of our style
2628 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2629 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2630 Oliver Wolf
2631 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2632 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2633 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2634 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2635 Pop Panda of Milano
2636 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2637 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2638 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2639 Mistrz Polski
2640 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2641 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2642 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2643 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2644 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2645 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2646 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2647 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2648 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2649 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2650 New: Life and Death channel
2651 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2652 Need for more reporters
2653 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2654 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2655 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2656 Wintergo will grow
2657 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2658 French Youth Congress
2659 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2660 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2661 Toulouse trashes to title
2662 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2663 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2664 Kido Cup
2665 Kölner Go-Turnier
2666 French GO Open Championship
2667 4 tournaments broadcasted
2668 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2669 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2670 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2671 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2672 FJ strikes again!
2673 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2674 Brabant 2008
2675 Joseki lessons part 2
2676 watch on fullscreen
2677 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2678 VIP-membership auto login
2679 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2680 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2681 Congress Champions 2008
2682 Naruto Reborn
2683 congress news 2008
2684 Naruto at the congress 2008
2685 Monkeys on a rock
2686 European Masters 2008
2687 Start European Go Congress 2008
2688 1000 members
2689 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2690 Tale about cats
2691 The European Masters 2007
2692 Vilach 2007
2693 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg