Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

On cherche un traducteur.

France

United Kingdom

Chers amis joueurs de go,

Nous allons publier une fiction sur le jeu de go.
L'histoire ? Nous n'allons pas la dévoiler maintenant !
Vous devriez vous régaler !
Du go sous toutes ces formes.
Nous plongerons dans l'univers du jeu de go et son histoire,
nous suivrons le destin d'hommes et de femmes qui vivent avec intensité le mouvement des pierres.
Notre auteur ? Son pseudo est "Ginko", écrit en français et nous recherchons un traducteur vers l'anglais.
Un traducteur qui soit à l'aise avec les deux langues.
Si ce job vous intéresse contacter-nous à l'adresse : Ginko@EuroGoTV.com

Bien cordialement,
Ginko.

placed by jojo1 at 20:38 Sun 11 November 2012




1 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
3 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
4 Candidates 18-2016
5 Crimea Championship 17-2016
6 CN Tineret 2016
7 Club tournament 17-2016
8 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
9 Danish Championship 2016
10 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
11 Oslo Open 2016
12 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
13 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
14 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
15 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
16 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
17 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
18 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
19 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
20 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
21 Ascona 2016
22 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
23 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
24 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
25 Martinicup 17-2016
26 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
27 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
28 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
29 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
30 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
31 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
32 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
33 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
34 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
35 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
36 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
37 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
38 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
39 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
40 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
41 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
42 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
43 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
44 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
45 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
46 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
47 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
48 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
49 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
50 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
51 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
52 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
53 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
54 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
55 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
56 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
57 Prepare for Go 16-2016
58 Good mood 16-2016
59 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
60 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
61 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
62 Fredericia Spring 2016
63 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
64 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
65 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
66 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
67 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
68 Apeldoorn 2016
69 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
70 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
71 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
72 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
73 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
74 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
75 Championship of Perm 14-2016
76 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
77 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
78 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
79 British Open 14-2016
80 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
81 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
82 District Groningen 14-2016
83 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
84 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
85 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
86 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
87 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
88 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
89 Go Festival 13-2016
90 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
91 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
92 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
93 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
94 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
95 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
96 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
97 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
98 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
99 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
100 Nordic Championships 2016
101 Club Tournament 12-2016
102 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
103 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
104 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
105 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
106 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
107 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
108 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
109 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
110 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
111 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
112 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
113 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
114 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
115 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
116 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
117 OPEN IGC 2016
118 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
119 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
120 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
121 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
122 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
123 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
124 Nikorai do 12-2016
125 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
126 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
127 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
128 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
129 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
130 Trigantius 11-2016
131 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
132 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
133 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
134 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
135 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
136 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
137 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
138 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
139 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
140 Skye 10-2016
141 Dragon Cup 2016
142 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
143 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
144 La Carboneria 10-2016
145 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
146 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
147 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
148 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
149 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
150 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
151 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
152 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
153 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
154 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
155 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
156 Vaesteraas Open 2016
157 Odense Winter 2016
158 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
159 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
160 Kido Cup 08-2016
161 Foras 2016
162 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
163 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
164 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
165 La Carboneria 08-2016
166 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
167 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
168 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
169 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
170 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
171 La Carboneria 07-2016
172 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
173 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
174 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
175 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
176 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
177 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
178 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
179 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
180 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
181 Helsinki Open 2016
182 Cheshire Open 06-2016
183 Good mood 06-2016
184 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
185 Haags Toernooi 2016
186 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
187 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
188 La Carboneeria 06-2016
189 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
190 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
191 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
192 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
193 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
194 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
196 Dutch Championship 05-2016
197 Hana Cup 05-2016
198 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
199 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
200 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
201 La Carboneria 04-2016
202 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
203 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
204 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
205 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
206 Winter Tournament 04-2016
207 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
208 Maidenhead 03-2016
209 Essen 2016
210 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
211 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
212 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
213 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
214 Trys karaliai 2016
215 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
216 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
217 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
218 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
219 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
220 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
221 Jusandan 02-2016
222 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
223 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
224 Polish Championship League 02-2016
225 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
226 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
227 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
228 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
229 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
230 London Open 01-2016
231 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
232 Club tournament 01-2016
233 Restart of EuroGoTV
234 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
235 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
236 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
237 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
238 Close to be back online!!
239 And....will we be back?!!
240 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
241 Challengers 22-2015
242 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
243 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
244 Go in Duketown 22-2015
245 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
246 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
247 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
248 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
249 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
250 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
251 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
252 Touraine tournament 21-2015
253 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
254 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
255 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
256 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
257 Chinese National Team Championship results
258 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
259 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
260 Bracknell 21-2015
261 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
262 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
263 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
264 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
265 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
266 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
267 Supercon Sevilla 2015
268 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
269 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
270 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
271 Swedish Championships 2015
272 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
273 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
274 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
275 La Carboneria 20-2015
276 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
277 XVIII Madrid 2015
278 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
279 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
280 Chinese National Team Championship
281 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
282 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
283 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
284 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
285 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
286 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
287 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
288 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
289 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
290 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
291 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
292 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
293 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
294 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
295 GLOBIS Cup and more
296 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
297 Apeldoorn 2015
298 Candidates 19-2015
299 Danish Championship 2015
300 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
301 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
302 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
303 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
304 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
305 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
306 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
307 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
308 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
309 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
310 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
311 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
312 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
313 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
314 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
315 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
316 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
317 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
318 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
319 Moscow Championship 18-2015
320 Oslo Open 2015
321 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
322 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
323 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
324 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
325 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
326 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
327 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
328 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
329 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
330 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
331 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
332 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
333 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
334 Open EPFL 2015
335 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
336 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
337 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
338 Fredericia Spring 2015
339 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
340 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
341 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
342 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
343 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
344 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
345 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
346 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
347 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
348 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
349 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
350 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
351 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
352 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
353 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
354 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
355 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
356 Club Tournament 16-2015
357 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
358 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
359 Rennes tournament 16-2015
360 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
361 GO Open Plzen 2015
362 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
363 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
364 Oulun Kevat 2015
365 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
366 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
367 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
368 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
369 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
370 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
371 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
372 Nordic Championship 2015
373 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
374 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
375 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
376 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
377 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
378 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
379 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
380 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
381 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
382 Championship of Perm 14-2015
383 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
384 Go Festival 14-2015
385 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
386 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
387 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
388 British Open 14-2015
389 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
390 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
391 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
392 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
393 3la 13-2015
394 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
395 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
396 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
397 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
398 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
399 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
400 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
401 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
402 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
403 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
404 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
405 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
406 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
407 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
408 Erlangen 2015
409 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
410 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
411 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
412 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
413 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
414 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
415 Club Tournament 13-2015
416 GO for Luzern 2015
417 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
418 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
419 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
420 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
421 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
422 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
423 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
424 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
425 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
426 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
427 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
428 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
429 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
430 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
431 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
432 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
433 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
434 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
435 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
437 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
438 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
439 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
440 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
441 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
442 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
443 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
444 IGT Pisa 11-2015
445 Betting on the next move is back!
446 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
447 La Carboneria 11-2015
448 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
449 Trigantius 11-2015
450 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
451 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
452 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
453 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
454 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
455 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
456 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
457 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
458 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
459 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
460 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
461 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
462 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
463 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
464 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
465 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
466 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
467 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
468 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
469 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
470 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
471 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
472 La Carboneria 09-2015
473 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
474 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
475 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
476 Vaesteraas Open 2015
477 Kido Cup 09-2015
478 Club Tournament 09-2015
479 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
480 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
481 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
482 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
483 Silesian Cup 08-2015
484 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
485 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
486 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
487 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
488 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
489 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
490 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
491 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
492 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
493 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
494 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
495 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
496 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
497 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
498 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
499 Antony Tournament 08-2015
500 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
501 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
502 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
503 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
504 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
505 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
506 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
507 Club Tournament 07-2015
508 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
509 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
510 EGF Academy
511 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
512 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
513 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
514 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
515 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
517 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
518 Cheshire Open 07-2015
519 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
520 NOW LIVE
521 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
522 Larix-2015
523 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
524 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
525 Marathon Sente 06-2015
526 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
527 13th TIS 06-2015
528 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
529 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
530 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
531 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
532 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
533 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
534 Odense New Year 2015
535 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
536 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
537 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
538 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
539 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
540 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
541 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
542 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
543 Championship of School #43 05-2015
544 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
545 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
546 Dutch Female Championship 2015
547 Dutch Championship 05-2015
548 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
549 Kharkiv Championship 2015
550 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
551 Maidenhead 05-2015
552 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
553 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
554 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
555 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
556 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
557 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
558 New Improved Search Function
559 Jusandan 2015
560 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
561 Winter Tournament 04-2015
562 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
563 Torneo della Befana 2015
564 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
565 1st Varna Go Open 2015
566 Osaka Go Camp 2015
567 2015 Irish championship league
568 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
569 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
570 Essen 2015
571 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
572 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
573 wintergo_2014 03-2015
574 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
575 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
576 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
577 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
578 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
580 London Open 01-2015
581 Club tournament 01-2015
582 2015
583 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
584 La Carboneria 01-2014
585 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
586 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
587 New Year tournament 01-2014
588 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
589 Cup of Tver 01-2014
590 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
592 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
593 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
594 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
595 2014 Li Min Cup
596 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
597 AGOCA League 52-2014
598 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
599 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
600 La Carboneria 52-2014
601 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
602 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
603 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
604 2014 Hannuka Tournament
605 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
606 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
607 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
608 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
609 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
610 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
611 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
612 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
613 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
614 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
615 Polish Championship League 51-2014
616 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
617 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
618 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
619 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
620 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
621 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
622 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
623 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
624 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
625 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
626 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
627 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
628 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
629 Czech Female Championship 2014
630 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
631 Perpignan Tournament 2014
632 Italian Championship 2014
633 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
634 Paris Meijin A 2014
635 Paris Meijin B 2014
636 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
637 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
638 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
639 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
640 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
641 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
642 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
643 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
644 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
645 South London: double kyu 50-2014
646 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
647 South London: teachers 50-2014
648 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
649 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
650 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
651 Odense Christmas 2014
652 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
653 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
654 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
655 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
656 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
657 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
658 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
659 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
660 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
661 Turkish Go Championship 2014
662 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
663 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
664 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
665 La Carboneria 48-2014
666 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
667 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
668 Bochumer Bambus 2014
669 Mangafest 2014
670 Gothenburg Open 2014
671 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
672 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
673 Turku Championship 48-2014
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
675 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
676 Go to Innovation 47-2014
677 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
678 UCC Go Tournament 2014
679 Baltic Cup 47-2014
680 Club tournament 47-2014
681 La Carboneria 47-2014
682 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
683 Three Peaks 47-2014
684 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
685 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
686 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
687 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
688 City Championship 47-2014
689 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
690 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
691 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
692 Salzburg2014
693 Kauno taure 2014
694 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
695 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
696 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
697 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
698 Letchworth 46-2014
699 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
700 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
701 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
702 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
703 Rennes tournament 46-2014
704 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
705 17th November Tournament 46-2014
706 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
707 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
708 Cup of NSU 45-2014
709 Kharkiv Championship 2014
710 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
711 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
712 Fredericia Open 2014
713 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
714 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
715 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
716 Wessex 44-2014
717 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
718 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
719 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
720 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
721 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
722 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
723 Brussels 2014
724 Oulun Syksy 2014
725 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
726 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
727 La Carboneria 44-2014
728 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
729 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
730 Silesian Cup 43-2014
731 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
732 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
733 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
734 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
735 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
736 Open Porto 2014
737 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
738 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
739 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
740 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
741 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
742 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
743 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
744 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
745 Tenuki 2014
746 Slovenian Championship 2014
747 Club Tournament 42-2014
748 BGA Title Match 2014
749 Ukrainian Cup 2014
750 Lyon tournament 42-2014
751 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
752 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
753 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
754 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
755 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
756 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
757 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
758 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
759 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
760 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
761 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
762 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
763 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
764 European Student Go Championship 2014
765 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
766 Helsinki Casual 2014
767 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
768 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
769 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
770 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
771 Club Tournament 41-2014
772 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
773 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
774 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
775 Man v Machine
776 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
777 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
778 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
779 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
780 Silesian Cup 40-2014
781 Swindon 40-2014
782 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
783 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
784 Cup of Rivne 2014
785 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
786 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
787 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
788 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
789 Torneo di Pisa 2014
790 Zurich Tournament 2014
791 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
792 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
793 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
794 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
795 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
796 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
797 Shropshire 39-2014
798 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
799 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
800 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
801 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
802 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
803 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
804 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
805 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
806 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
807 Cornish Open 38-2014
808 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
809 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
810 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
811 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
812 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
813 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
814 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
815 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
816 Delfts Toernooi 2014
817 Northern 37-2014
818 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
819 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
820 City Day 37-2014
821 Odense Harvest 2014
822 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
823 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
824 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
825 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
826 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
827 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
828 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
829 International Go Cup 37-2014
830 Mangalia open 36-2014
831 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
832 EZERAI 2014
833 Summer Tournament 36-2014
834 Cup of Perm 36-2014
835 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
836 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
837 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
838 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
839 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
840 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
841 Belfast 2014
842 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
843 MSO Open 35-2014
844 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
845 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
846 Stockholm Open 2014
847 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
848 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
849 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
850 Vladimir Open 35-2014
851 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
852 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
853 Zomergo_2014
854 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
855 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
856 2014 August Tournament
857 Rostocker Ishi 2014
858 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
859 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
860 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
861 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
862 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
863 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
864 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
865 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
866 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
867 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
868 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
869 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
870 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
871 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
872 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
873 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
874 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
875 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
876 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
877 Torneo di Agordo 2014
878 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
879 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
880 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
881 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
882 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
883 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
884 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
885 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
886 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
887 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
888 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
889 47th City Championship Finals-2014
890 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
891 Cup of Russia 30-2014
892 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
893 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
894 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
895 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
896 Candidate for the office of EGF president
897 Part 2
898 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
899 Hungarian Go camp 2014
900 2014 July Tournament
901 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
902 Croatian open go championship 2014
903 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
904 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
905 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
906 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
907 Odesa Region Championship 2014
908 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
909 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
910 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
911 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
912 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
913 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
914 CPT2014Amstelveen
915 European Student Go Tournament 2014
916 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
917 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
918 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
919 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
920 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
921 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
922 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
923 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
924 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
925 Czech Championship 27-2014
926 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
927 IGA Correspondence Championship
928 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
929 Milton Keynes 27-2014
930 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
931 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
932 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
933 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
934 Club Tournament 26-2014
935 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
936 Welsh Open 26-2014
937 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
938 EWGC 2014
939 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
940 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
941 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
942 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
943 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
944 Vienna 2014
945 Durham 25-2014
946 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
947 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
948 Iron Man 2014
949 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
950 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
951 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
952 Club Tournament 24-2014
953 Open Lisboa 2014
954 Go in Duketown 24-2014
955 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
956 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
957 Kidocup 2014-Main
958 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
959 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
960 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
961 Millenium Cup 24-2014
962 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
963 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
964 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
965 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
966 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
967 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
968 Swedish Championship 2014
969 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
970 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
971 Club Tournament 23-2014
972 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
973 Csiki Cup 23-2014
974 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
975 Victory Cup 23-2014
976 Cup of Samara 22-2014
977 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
978 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
979 Scottish Open 22-2014
980 Challengers 22-2014
981 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
982 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
983 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
984 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
985 Apeldoorn 2014
986 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
987 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
988 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
989 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
990 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
991 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
992 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
993 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
994 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
995 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
996 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
997 La Carboneria 21-2014
998 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
999 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1000 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1001 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1002 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1003 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1004 Freiburg 2014
1005 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1006 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1007 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1008 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1009 Open IGC 2014
1010 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1011 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1012 Danish Championship 2014
1013 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1014 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1015 XVII Madrid 2014
1016 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1017 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1018 Bracknell 20-2014
1019 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1020 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1021 Oslo Open 2014
1022 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1023 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1024 La Carboneria 19-2014
1025 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1026 Candidates 19-2014
1027 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1028 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1029 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1030 Go for Luzern 2014
1031 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1032 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1033 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1034 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1035 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1036 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1037 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1038 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1039 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1040 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1041 Club Tournament 18-2014
1042 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1043 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1044 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1045 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1046 Martinicup 17-2014
1047 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1048 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1049 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1050 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1051 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1052 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1053 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1054 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1055 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1056 Nordic Championship 2014
1057 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1058 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1059 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1060 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1061 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1062 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1063 Tournaments coming up
1064 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1065 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1066 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1067 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1068 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1069 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1070 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1071 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1072 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1073 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1074 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1075 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1076 Tula Cup 15-2014
1077 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1078 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1079 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1080 Antwerpen 2014
1081 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1082 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1083 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1084 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1085 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1086 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1087 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1088 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1089 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1090 La Carboneria 15-2014
1091 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1092 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1093 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1094 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1095 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1096 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1097 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1098 Birmingham 14-2014
1099 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1100 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1101 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1102 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1103 La Carboneria 13-2014
1104 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1105 Kani6 2014
1106 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1107 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1108 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1109 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1110 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1111 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1112 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1113 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1114 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1115 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1116 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1117 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1118 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1119 Skye 12-2014
1120 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1121 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1122 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1123 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1124 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1125 Vasteras Open 2014
1126 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1127 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1128 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1129 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1130 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1131 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1132 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1133 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1134 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1135 Trigantius 11-2014
1136 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1137 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1138 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1139 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1140 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1141 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1142 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1143 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1144 Go Festival 10-2014
1145 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1146 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1147 British Open 10-2014
1148 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1149 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1150 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1151 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1152 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1153 La Carboneria 09-2014
1154 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1155 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1156 Kido Cup 09-2014
1157 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1158 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1159 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1160 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1161 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1162 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1163 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1164 La Carboneria 08-2014
1165 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1166 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1167 2014 Confucius Cup
1168 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1169 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1170 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1171 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1172 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1173 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1174 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1175 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1177 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1178 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1179 Haags Toernooi 2014
1180 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1181 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1182 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1183 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1184 12th TIS 07-2014
1185 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1186 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1187 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1188 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1189 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1190 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1191 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1192 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1193 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1194 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1195 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1196 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1197 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1198 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1199 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1200 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1201 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1202 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1203 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1204 Odense Winter 05-2014
1205 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1206 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1207 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1208 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1209 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1210 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1211 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1212 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1213 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1214 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1215 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1216 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1217 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1218 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1219 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1220 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1221 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1222 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1223 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1224 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1225 La Carboneria 04-2014
1226 Trys Karaliai 2014
1227 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1228 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1229 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1230 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1231 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1232 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1233 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1234 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1235 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1236 Maidenhead 04-2014
1237 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1238 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1239 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1240 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1241 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1242 Torneo Befana 2014
1243 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1244 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1245 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1246 British Open Now Open to All
1247 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1248 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1249 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1250 London Open 01-2014
1251 Takapotku Open 2014
1252 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1253 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1254 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1255 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1256 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1257 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1258 Club tournament 01-2014
1259 British Open Not So Open
1260 Udine2013
1261 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1262 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1263 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1264 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1265 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1266 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1267 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1268 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1270 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1271 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1272 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1273 La Carboneria 52-2013
1274 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1275 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1276 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1277 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1278 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1279 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1280 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1281 Odense Christmas 2013
1282 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1283 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1284 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1285 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1286 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1287 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1288 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1289 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1290 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1291 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1292 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1293 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1294 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1295 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1296 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1297 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1298 2013 South London double kyu
1299 2013 South London mid kyu
1300 2013 South London top kyu
1301 2013 South London teachers tournament
1302 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1303 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1304 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1305 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1306 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1307 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1308 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1309 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1310 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1311 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1312
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1313 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1314 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1315 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1316 Coventry 49-2013
1317 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1318 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1319 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1320 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1321 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1322 BGA Title Match 2013
1323 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1324 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1325 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1326 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1327 week 48 live TV events
1328 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1329 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1330 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1331 La Carboneria 48-2013
1332 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1333 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1334 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1335 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1336 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1337 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1338 week 47 2013 live TV events
1339 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1340 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1341 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1342 City Championship 47-2013
1343 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1344 Three Peaks 47-2013
1345 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1346 Gladiatore 2013
1347 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1348 League of Legends
1349 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1350 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1351 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1352 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1353 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1354 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1355 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1356 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1357 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1358 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1359 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1360 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1361 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1362 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1363 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1364 Study Tournament 46-2013
1365 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1366 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1367 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1368 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1369 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1370 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1371 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1372 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1373 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1374 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1375 European Go Student Championship 2013
1376 Gothenburg Open 2013
1377 Helsinki Casual 2013
1378 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1379 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1380 Open Porto 2013
1381 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1382 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1383 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1384 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1385 La Carboneria 44-2013
1386 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1387 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1388 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1389 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1390 Wessex 44-2013
1391 Belfast Open 2013
1392 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1393 Austrian Open 2013
1394 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1395 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1396 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1397 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1398 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1399 Tenuki 2013
1400 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1401 Slovenian Championship 2013
1402 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1403 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1404 Norwegian Championship 2013
1405 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1406 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1407 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1408 Mikulov Open 2013
1409 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1410 Indis 2013
1411 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1412 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1413 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1414 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1415 East Midlands 2013
1416 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1417 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1418 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1419 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1420 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1421 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1422 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1423 Czech Championship 2013
1424 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1425 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1426 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1427 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1428 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1429 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1430 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1431 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1432 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1433 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1434 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1435 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1436 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1437 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1438 Oulun Syksy 2013
1439 Board Games Festival 2013
1440 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1441 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1442 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1443 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1444 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1445 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1446 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1447 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1448 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1449 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1450 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1451 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1452 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1453 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1454 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1455 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1456 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1457 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1458 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1459 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1460 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1461 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1462 Cup of Perm 2013
1463 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1464 Shropshire 2013
1465 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1467 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1468 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1469 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1470 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1471 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1472 SM1-karsinta 2013
1473 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1474 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1475 Nuorten SM 2013
1476 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1477 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1478 City Day Tornament 2013
1479 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1480 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1481 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1482 Cornish Open 2013
1483 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1484 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1485 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1486 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1487 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1488 Russian Female Championship 2013
1489 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1490 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1491 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1492 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1493 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1494 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1495 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1496 Brno Tournament 2013
1497 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1498 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1499 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1500 Northern 2013
1501 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1502 Summer Tournament 2013
1503 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1504 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1505 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1506 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1507 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1508 MSO Open 2013
1509 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1510 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1511 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1512 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1513 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1514 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1515 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1516 Odense August 2013
1517 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1518 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1519 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1520 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1521 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1522 Pogo Open 2013
1523 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1524 World Youth Championship 2013
1525 Vladimir Open 2013
1526 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1527 Stockholm Open 2013
1528 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1529 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1530 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1531 Odesa Golden 2013
1532 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1533 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1534 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1535 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1536 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1537 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1538 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1539 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1540 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1541 Leksand Open 2013
1542 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1543 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1544 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1545 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1546 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1547 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1548 Samsung Cup 2013
1549 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1550 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1551 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1552 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1553 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1554 District Groningen 2013
1555 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1556 Moyo Open 2013
1557 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1558 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1559 Russian Team Championship 2013
1560 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1561 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1562 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1563 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1565 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1566 Summer Go Camp 2013
1567 Milton Keynes 2013
1568 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1569 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1570 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1571 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1572 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1573 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1574 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1575 Kieler Turnier 2013
1576 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1577 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1578 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1579 Charlie Marlow 2013
1580 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1581 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1582 Romanian National Championship 2013
1583 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1584 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1585 Mangalia Open 2013
1586 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1587 Welsh Open 2013
1588 8th Marathon 2013
1589 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1590 Durham 2013
1591 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1592 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1593 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1594 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1595 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1596 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1597 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1598 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1599 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1600 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1601 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1602 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1603 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1604 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1605 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1606 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1607 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1608 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1609 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1610 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1611 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1612 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1613 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1614 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1615 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1616 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1617 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1618 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1619 Arundel 2013
1620 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1621 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1622 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1623 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1624 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1625 Cup of Rivne 2013
1626 Fredericia Open 2013
1627 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1628 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1629 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1630 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1631 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1632 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1633 Scottish Open 2013
1634 Challengers 2013
1635 Apeldoorn 2013
1636 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1637 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1638 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1639 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1640 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1641 Championship of Perm 2013
1642 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1643 Kido Cup 2013
1644 Go in Duketown 2013
1645 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1646 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1647 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1648 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1649 Open Lisboa 2013
1650 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1651 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1652 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1653 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1654 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1655 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1656 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1657 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1658 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1659 Swedish Championship 2013
1660 Teden Mladih 2013
1661 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1662 Bracknell 2013
1663 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1664 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1665 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1666 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1667 Amsterdam International 2013
1668 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1669 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1670 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1671 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1672 Young Masters League 2013
1673 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1674 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1675 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1676 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1677 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1678 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1679 Go for Luzern 2013
1680 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1681 Riga Open Go 2013
1682 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1683 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1684 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1685 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1686 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1687 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1688 Martinicup 2013
1689 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1690 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1691 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1692 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1693 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1694 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1695 Danish Championship 2013
1696 Spring tournament 2013
1697 MSU Go Championship-2013
1698 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1699 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1700 Birmingham 2013
1701 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1702 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1703 Oslo Open 2013
1704 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1705 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1706 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1707 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1708 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1709 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1710 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1711 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1712 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1713 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1714 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1715 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1716 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1717 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1718 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1719 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1720 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1721 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1722 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1723 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1724 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1725 Go Open Plzen 2013
1726 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1727 British Open 2013
1728 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1729 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1730 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1731 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1732 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1733 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1734 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1735 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1736 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1737 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1738 Avignon Tournament 2013
1739 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1740 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1741 Go Festival 2013
1742 Passover Tournament 2013
1743 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1744 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1745 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1746 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1747 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1748 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1749 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1750 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1751 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1752 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1753 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1754 Handicap Tournament 2013
1755 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1756 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1757 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1758 Oulun Kevat 2013
1759 rovnodennost 2013
1760 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1761 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1762 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1763 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1764 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1765 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1766 go7ix 2013
1767 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1768 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1769 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1770 British Youth Championship 2013
1771 Paris tournament 2013
1772 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1773 Cup of Tula 2013
1774 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1775 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1776 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1777 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1778 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1779 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1780 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1781 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1782 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1783 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1784 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1785 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1786 Trigantius 2013
1787 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1788 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1789 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1790 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1791 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1792 Fredericia Spring 2013
1793 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1794 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1795 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1796 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1797 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1798 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1799 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1800 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1801 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1802 2013 Confucius Cup
1803 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1804 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1805 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1806 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1807 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1808 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1809 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1810 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1811 Oxford Ladder 2013
1812 Blansko Tournament 2013
1813 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1814 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1815 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1816 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1817 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1818 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1819 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1820 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1821 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1822 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1823 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1824 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1825 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1826 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1827 Vasteras Open 2013
1828 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1829 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1830 Cassovia Cup 2013
1831 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1832 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1833 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1834 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1835 FORAS 2013
1836 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1837 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1838 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1839 Tiger beats Miffy
1840 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1841 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1842 Cheshire Open 2013
1843 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1844 Winner`s sonata 2013
1845 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1846 Haags Toernooi 2013
1847 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1848 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1849 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1850 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1851 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1852 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1853 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1854 Festival Lariks 2013
1855 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1856 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1857 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1858 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1859 Odense Winter 2013
1860 Antony Tournament 2013
1861 Orsay Tournament 2013
1862 National Veteran Championship 2013
1863 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1864 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1865 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1866 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1867 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1868 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1869 Dutch Championship 2013
1870 Maidenhead 2013
1871 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1872 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1873 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1874 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1875 Winter Tournament 2013
1876 Jusandan 2013
1877 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1878 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1879 Wintergo 2012 2013
1880 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1881 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1882 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1883 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1884 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1885 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1886 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1887 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1888 Trys Karaliai 2013
1889 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1890 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1891 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1892 Essen 2013
1893 Decin Tournament 2013
1894 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1895 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1896 Torneo della Befana 2013
1897 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1898 La Carboneria 2013
1899 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1900 London Open 2013
1901 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1902 2013
1903 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1904 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1905 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1906 SM-finaali 2012
1907 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1908 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1909 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1910 GO7 Rapid 2012
1911 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1912 .Three dragons. 2012
1913 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1914 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1915 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1916 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1917 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1918 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1919 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1920 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1921 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1922 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1923 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1924 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1925 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1926 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1927 Championship of Karelia 2012
1928 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1929 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1930 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1931 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1932 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1933 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1934 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1935 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1936 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1937 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1938 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1939 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1940 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1941 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1942 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1943 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1944 David 2012
1945 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1946 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1947 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1948 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1949 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1950 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1951 Go Baron Finals Match
1952 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1953 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1954 38th Serbian championship 2012
1955 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1956 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1957 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1958 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1959 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1960 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1961 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1962 Polish Championship League 2012
1963 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1964 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1965 Coventry 2012
1966 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1967 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1968 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1969 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1970 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1971 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1972 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1973 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1974 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1975 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1976 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1977 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1978 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1979 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1980 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1981 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1982 UCC Open 2012
1983 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1984 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1985 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1986 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1987 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1988 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1989 Three Peaks 2012
1990 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1991 17th November Tournament 2012
1992 Il Gladiatore 2012
1993 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1994 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1995 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1996 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1997 On cherche un traducteur.
1998 Autumn Tournament 2012
1999 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2000 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2001 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2002 Austrian Open 2012
2003 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2004 Odense November 2012
2005 Berlin Go Week 2012
2006 Goeteborg Open 2012
2007 Oulun Syksy 2012
2008 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2009 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2010 Wessex 2012
2011 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2012 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2013 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2014 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2015 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2016 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2017 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2018 Salzburg 2012
2019 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2020 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2021 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2022 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2023 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2024 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2025 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2026 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2027 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2028 Palava Tournament 2012
2029 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2030 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2031 East Midlands 2012
2032 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2033 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2034 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2035 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2036 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2037 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2038 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2039 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2040 Norwegian Championship 2012
2041 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2042 Czech Female Championship 2012
2043 Czech Go Championship 2012
2044 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2045 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2046 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2047 Shodan Trophy 2012
2048 "Crow in a starry sky"
2049 Open Porto 2012
2050 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2051 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2052 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2053 Slovenian Championship 2012
2054 Board Games Festival 2012
2055 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2056 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2057 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2058 ProGO match- sept 2012
2059 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2060 Israeli Championship 2012
2061 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2062 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2063 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2064 Shropshire 2012
2065 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2066 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2067 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2068 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2069 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2070 Swindon 2012
2071 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2072 BGA Title Match 2012
2073 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2074 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2075 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2076 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2077 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2078 Cornish Open 2012
2079 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2080 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2081 Visegrad tour 2012
2082 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2083 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2084 Helsinki Casual 2012
2085 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2086 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2087 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2088 Northern 2012
2089 Campionato italiano 2012
2090 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2091 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2092 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2093 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2094 SM1-karsinta 2012
2095 European Female Championship 2012
2096 European Cup 2012
2097 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2098 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2099 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2100 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2101 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2102 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2103 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2104 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2105 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2106 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2107 Summer Tournament 2012
2108 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2109 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2110 Zurich 2012
2111 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2112 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2113 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2114 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2115 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2116 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2117 Russian Female Championship 2012
2118 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2119 MSO Open 2012
2120 Russian Women Championship
2121 Interview with Andrew Kay
2122 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2123 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2124 French Open Championship 2012
2125 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2126 Taiwanese Go stars
2127 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2128 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2129 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2130 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2131 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2132 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2133 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2134 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2135 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2136 Trickmove of the year!
2137 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2138 Lai Yu-Cheng
2139 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2140 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2141 WMSG 2012 day 3
2142 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2143 WMSG 2012 day 2
2144 WMSG 2012 day 1
2145 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2146 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2147 Interview with Jan Simara
2148 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2149 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2150 Altay Cup 2012
2151 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2152 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2153 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2154 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2155 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2156 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2157 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2158 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2159 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2160 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2161 TurkuGP 2012
2162 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2163 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2164 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2165 Moyo Open 2012
2166 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2167 Oulun Kesa 2012
2168 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2169 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2170 Bergen Open 2012
2171 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2172 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2173 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2174 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2175 Youth Go Camp 2012
2176 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2177 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2178 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2179 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2180 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2181 Russian Team Championship 2012
2182 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2183 Romanian Summer camp
2184 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2185 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2186 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2187 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2188 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2189 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2190 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2191 Freiburg 2012
2192 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2193 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2194 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2195 Milton Keynes 2012
2196 Leksand Open 2012
2197 Welsh Open 2012
2198 Graz 2012
2199 Durham 2012
2200 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2201 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2202 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2203 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2204 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2205 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2206 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2207 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2208 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2209 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2210 Takapotku Open 2012
2211 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2212 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2213 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2214 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2215 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2216 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2217 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2218 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2219 Cup of Rivne 2012
2220 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2221 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2222 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2223 Open Lx 2012
2224 Hungarian GP 2012
2225 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2226 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2227 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2228 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2229 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2230 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2231 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2232 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2233 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2234 Challengers 2012
2235 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2236 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2237 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2238 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2239 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2240 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2241 European Pair Go Championship
2242 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2243 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2244 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2245 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2246 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2247 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2248 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2249 Galway Tournament 2012
2250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2251 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2252 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2253 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2254 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2255 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2256 Kidocup 2012
2257 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2258 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2259 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2260 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2261 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2262 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2263 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2264 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2265 Swedish Championship 2012
2266 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2267 Turniej Majowy 2012
2268 Scottish Open 2012
2269 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2270 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2271 Bracknell 2012
2272 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2273 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2274 Vetruse Cup 2012
2275 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2276 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2277 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2278 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2279 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2280 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2281 San Marino CON 2012
2282 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2283 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2284 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2285 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2286 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2287 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2288 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2289 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2290 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2291 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2292 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2293 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2294 Tartu Spring 2012
2295 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2296 Candidates 2012
2297 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2298 Britain seeks new leader
2299 Apeldoorn 2012
2300 Danish Championship 2012
2301 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2302 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2303 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2304 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2305 3. Giessener T19 2012
2306 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2307 Young Masters League 2012
2308 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2309 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2310 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2311 Oslo Open 2012
2312 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2313 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2314 Porfirion Cup 2012
2315 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2316 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2317 V.Valek memorial 2012
2318 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2319 British Open 2012
2320 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2321 Martinicup 2012
2322 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2323 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2324 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2325 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2326 Spring Tournament 2012
2327 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2328 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2329 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2330 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2331 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2332 Side Tournament 2012
2333 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2334 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2335 Slovenian open 2012
2336 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2337 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2338 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2339 Passover Tournament 2012
2340 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2341 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2342 2012 Canadian Open
2343 Nordic Championship 2012
2344 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2345 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2346 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2347 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2348 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2349 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2350 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2351 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2352 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2353 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2354 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2355 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2356 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2357 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2358 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2359 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2360 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2361 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2362 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2363 Go Open Plzen 2012
2364 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2365 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2366 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2367 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2368 Arundel 2012
2369 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2370 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2371 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2372 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2373 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2374 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2375 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2376 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2377 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2378 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2379 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2380 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2381 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2382 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2383 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2384 Next tournaments in France
2385 British Youth Championship 2012
2386 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2387 Skye 2012
2388 Ishi Open 2012
2389 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2390 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2391 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2392 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2393 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2394 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2395 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2396 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2397 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2398 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2399 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2400 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2401 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2402 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2403 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2404 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2405 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2406 Trigantius 2012
2407 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2408 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2409 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2410 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2411 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2412 Black Stone 2012
2413 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2414 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2415 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2416 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2417 2012 Confucius Cup
2418 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2419 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2420 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2421 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2422 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2423 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2424 Kido Cup 2012
2425 Poznan Casual 2012
2426 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2427 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2428 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2429 Oxford Ladder 2012
2430 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2431 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2432 World Student Championship 2012
2433 Blansko Tournament 2012
2434 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2435 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2436 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2437 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2438 Nottingham 2012
2439 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2440 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2441 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2442 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2443 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2444 zjAva 2012
2445 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2446 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2447 Oxford 2012
2448 FORAS 2012
2449 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2450 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2451 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2452 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2453 Cheshire Open 2012
2454 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2455 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2456 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2457 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2458 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2459 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2460 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2461 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2462 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2463 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2464 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2465 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2467 EYGC 2012
2468 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2469 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2470 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2471 Winter`s sonata 2012
2472 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2473 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2474 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2475 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2476 Bydgoszcz 2012
2477 Dutch Championship 2012
2478 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2479 Some news from France
2480 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2481 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2482 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2483 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2484 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2485 Warszawa 2012
2486 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2487 2011 British Small Board Championship
2488 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2489 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2490 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2491 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2492 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2493 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2494 National Veteran Championship 2012
2495 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2496 Essen 2012
2497 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2498 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2499 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2500 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2501 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2502 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2503 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2504 Club Tournament 2012
2505 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2506 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2507 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2508 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2509 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2510 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2511 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2512 Black Stone 1-2012
2513 Trys Karaliai 2012
2514 La Carboneria 2012
2515 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2516 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2517 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2518 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2519 London Open 2011
2520 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2521 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2522 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2523 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2524 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2525 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2526 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2527 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2528 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2529 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2530 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2531 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2532 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2533 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2534 Legends Cadiz 2011
2535 The 2011 Oporto Open
2536 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2537 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2538 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2539 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2540 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2541 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2542 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2543 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2544 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2545 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2546 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2547 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2548 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2549 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2550 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2551 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2552 Arnhem 2011
2553 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2554 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2555 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2556 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2557 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2558 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2559 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2560 17th November Tournament 2011
2561 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2562 Antony Club 2011
2563 Berliner Kranich 2011
2564 German Go Championship 2011
2565 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2566 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2567 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2568 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2569 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2570 Denkstation 2011
2571 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2572 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2573 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2574 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2575 La Carboneria 2011
2576 Coventry 2011
2577 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2578 Go to Innovation 2011
2579 Three Peaks 2011
2580 .Three dragons. 2011
2581 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2582 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2583 Black Stone 11-2011
2584 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2585 Hungarian Open 2011
2586 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2587 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2588 Team championships round 3
2589 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2590 Club Tournament 2011
2591 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2592 Goteborg Open 2011
2593 Styrian Masters 2011
2594 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2595 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2596 Finnish Championship League 2011
2597 Berlin Go-week 2011
2598 East Midlands 2011
2599 Bydgoszcz 2011
2600 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2601 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2602 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2603 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2604 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2605 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2606 Brussels tournament 2011
2607 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2608 Wessex 2011
2609 Championship of Karelia 2011
2610 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2611 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2612 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2613 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2614 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2615 Black Stone 2011
2616 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2617 Balma Tournament 2011
2618 Oulun Syksy 2011
2619 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2620 Norwegian Championship 2011
2621 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2622 Palava Tournament 2011
2623 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2624 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2625 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2626 Copenhagen Open 2011
2627 European Students Championship 2011
2628 Salzburg 2011
2629 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2630 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2631 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2632 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2633 High Noon 2011
2634 Shodan Tournament 2011
2635 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2636 Israeli Championship 2011
2637 clubs under attack
2638 Board games festival 2011
2639 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2640 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2641 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2642 Go commercial
2643 Slovenian Championship 2011
2644 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2645 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2646 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2647 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2648 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2649 Poznan Casual 2011
2650 Shrewsbury 2011
2651 Insei League results: September, 2011
2652 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2653 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2654 EWGC Side Open 2011
2655 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2656 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2657 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2658 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2659 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2660 Autumn Tournament 2011
2661 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2662 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2663 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2664 Linkoeping Open 2011
2665 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2666 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2667 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2668 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2669 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2670 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2671 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2672 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2673 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2674 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2675 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2676 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2677 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2678 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2679 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2680 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2681 Swindon 2011
2682 Helsinki Casual 2011
2683 Pause
2684 2011 British Go Championship
2685 Cornish Open 2011
2686 Northern 2011
2687 XI Torneo di Pisa
2688 Delfts toernooi 2011
2689 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2690 7. WIGO-Turnier
2691 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2692 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2693 French Open Championship 2011
2694 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2695 Brno 2011
2696 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2697 SportAccord European Preliminary
2698 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2699 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2700 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2701 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2702 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2703 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2704 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2705 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2706 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2707 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2708 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2709 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2710 Single, hot and ........
2711 Best Go-video ever
2712 The power of a 9p
2713 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2714 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2715 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2716 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2717 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2718 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2719 EGC and WYGC 2011
2720 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2721 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2722 several recent results 5-2011
2723 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2724 Vetruse Cup 2011
2725 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2726 Galway Open 2011
2727 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2728 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2729 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2730 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2731 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2732 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2733 Danish Championship 2011
2734 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2735 German Championship 2011 qualification
2736 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2737 Go for Luzern 2011
2738 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2739 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2740 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2741 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2742 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2743 Murugandi reviews
2744 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2745 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2746 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2747 Shusaku Cup 2011
2748 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2749 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2750 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2751 March Tournaments
2752 Nottingham 2011
2753 Bonn 2011
2754 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2755 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2756 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2757 several recent results
2758 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2759 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2760 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2761 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2762 Oxford 2011
2763 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2764 Takapotku Open 2011
2765 Weekend Jan 22-23
2766 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2767 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2768 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2769 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2770 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2771 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2772 Wanted: editors and journalists
2773 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2774 Berlin Go-week 2010
2775 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2776 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2777 Championship Weekend
2778 Shrewsbury
2779 September tournaments - A class
2780 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2781 Linkoeping Open 2010
2782 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2783 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2784 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2785 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2786 Helsinki Casual 2010
2787 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2788 Antwerp 2010
2789 Kido Cup 2010
2790 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2791 British Championship Game 1
2792 10th Pisa Tournament
2793 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2794 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2795 Frioul 2010
2796 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2797 French open championship
2798 Iasi Cup 2010
2799 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2800 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2801 Japanese rules...?
2802 The dangers of gambling
2803 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2804 Tesuji of the week
2805 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2806 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2807 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2808 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2809 Big Nick
2810 bad moves
2811 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2812 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2813 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2814 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2815 Funniest remark on KGS today
2816 The Finnish system
2817 did you know...?
2818 after round 3
2819 The Monkey Jump
2820 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2821 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2822 New faces top Pardubice Open
2823 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2824 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2825 Results 18-20 June 2010
2826 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2827 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2828 Some other results from last weekend
2829 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2830 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2831 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2832 Electronic Archive
2833 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2834 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2835 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2836 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2837 Romanian Cup 2010
2838 2010 British Championship
2839 Strasbourg tournament
2840 Swiss Championship 2010
2841 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2842 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2843 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2844 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2845 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2846 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2847 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2848 Why Go
2849 French Youth Championships 2010
2850 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2851 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2852 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2853 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2854 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2855 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2856 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2857 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2858 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2859 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2860 News from Milan, Italy
2861 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2862 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2863 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2864 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2865 Artem strongest student
2866 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2867 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2868 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2869 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2870 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2871 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2872 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2873 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2874 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2875 Novosibirsk Championship
2876 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2877 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2878 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2879 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2880 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2881 Facebook: friends from France first
2882 Some Saturday results
2883 Scottish Championship News
2884 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2885 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2886 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2887 Tampere: many already registred
2888 EGD broke new record
2889 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2890 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2891 Reports from Russia
2892 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2893 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2894 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2895 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2896 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2897 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2898 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2899 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2900 Ali leads KILL-A
2901 Ankara again
2902 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2903 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2904 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2905 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2906 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2907 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2908 Kay wins British Open
2909 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2910 Let my people go
2911 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2912 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2913 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2914 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2915 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2916 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2917 Facebook for feedback
2918 KGS trials new Graphics
2919 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2920 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2921 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2922 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2923 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2924 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2925 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2926 World Pair-go Championship
2927 Fred filmed WMSG
2928 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2929 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2930 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2931 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2932 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2933 Weekend results from all over Europe
2934 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2935 11th Go to Innovation
2936 Many messages on Facebook
2937 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2938 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2939 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2940 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2941 Facebook chasebook
2942 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2943 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2944 Macfadyen Skye High
2945 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2946 Clash in C class
2947 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2948 Terwey tops Castrop
2949 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2950 Bucuresti 179 school
2951 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2952 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2953 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2954 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2955 Bundesliga back to normal
2956 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2957 Belgian Championship, part 1
2958 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2959 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2960 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2961 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2962 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2963 Vit views of vital points
2964 Red roses for favourite friend
2965 Flowers for ladies today
2966 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2967 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2968 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2969 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2970 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2971 Fredda first in KILL-A
2972 Future Champs of Hungary
2973 Chen chopped Dresden
2974 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2975 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2976 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2977 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2978 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2979 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2980 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2981 Berlin is one of several new awards
2982 Three won three in Nottingham
2983 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2984 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2985 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2986 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2987 Record audience expected at KGS
2988 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2989 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2990 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2991 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2992 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2993 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2994 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2995 Cambridge wins British League
2996 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2997 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2998 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2999 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3000 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3001 Quarter of a century at Antony
3002 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3003 Youngest pro ever is female
3004 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3005 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3006 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3007 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3008 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3009 Metta takes Tortellino
3010 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3011 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3012 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3013 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3014 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3015 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3016 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3017 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3018 Go behind bars
3019 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3020 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3021 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3022 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3023 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3024 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3025 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3026 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3027 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3028 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3029 Pal Pandanet Prime
3030 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3031 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3032 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3033 Rengo Song Contest
3034 European Go Congress in Tampere
3035 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3036 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3037 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3038 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3039 Growth of Wintergo
3040 Chinese took over London
3041 Short Summary of Last Week
3042 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3043 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3044 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3045 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3046 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3047 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3048 Book review 3-4: same structure
3049 Book review 3: Kamakura
3050 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3051 X-mas number puzzle
3052 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3053 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3054 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3055 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3056 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3057 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3058 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3059 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3060 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3061 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3062 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3063 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3064 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3065 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3066 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3067 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3068 Hungarian League
3069 Sunday December 13 - local results
3070 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3071 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3072 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3073 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3074 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3075 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3076 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3077 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3078 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3079 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3080 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3081 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3082 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3083 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3084 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3085 Secret of our style
3086 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3087 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3088 Oliver Wolf
3089 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3090 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3091 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3092 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3093 Pop Panda of Milano
3094 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3095 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3096 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3097 Mistrz Polski
3098 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3099 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3100 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3101 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3102 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3103 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3104 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3105 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3106 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3107 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3108 New: Life and Death channel
3109 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3110 Need for more reporters
3111 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3112 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3113 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3114 Wintergo will grow
3115 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3116 French Youth Congress
3117 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3118 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3119 Toulouse trashes to title
3120 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3121 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3122 Kido Cup
3123 Kölner Go-Turnier
3124 French GO Open Championship
3125 4 tournaments broadcasted
3126 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3127 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3128 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3129 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3130 FJ strikes again!
3131 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3132 Brabant 2008
3133 Joseki lessons part 2
3134 watch on fullscreen
3135 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3136 VIP-membership auto login
3137 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3138 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3139 Congress Champions 2008
3140 Naruto Reborn
3141 congress news 2008
3142 Naruto at the congress 2008
3143 Monkeys on a rock
3144 European Masters 2008
3145 Start European Go Congress 2008
3146 1000 members
3147 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3148 Tale about cats
3149 The European Masters 2007
3150 Vilach 2007
3151 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg