Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa

Italy The Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa, a class C tournament, played on 03-11-2012 in Milano, Italy, was won by Paolo Montrasio 1k, second came Gionata Soletti 4k and third was Stefano Cavalieri 5k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:06 Wed 07 November 2012




1 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
3 Go Camp 2017
4 Belfast 2017
5 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
6 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
7 Summer Time 29-2017
8 Kyiv Summer 2017
9 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
10 16th Moyo Open 2017
11 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
12 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
13 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
14 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
15 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
16 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
17 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
18 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
19 Stuttgart_2017
20 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
21 GGT2017
22 Kylma Kivi 2017
23 Czech Championship 27-2017
24 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
25 La Carboneria 27-2017
26 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
27 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
28 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
29 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
30 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
31 Open Constanta 26-2017
32 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
33 GO Rapid CT 2017
34 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
35 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
36 Welsh Open 26-2017
37 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
38 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
39 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
40 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
41 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
42 Summer Peliken 26-2017
43 SGF 2017
44 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
45 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
46 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
47 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
48 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
49 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
50 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
51 Cup of Russia 25-2017
52 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
53 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
54 Open Lisboa 2017
55 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
56 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
57 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
58 Durham 24-2017
59 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
60 MPRB Sibiu 2017
61 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
62 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
64 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
65 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
66 La Carboneria 23-2017
67 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
68 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
69 Go in Duketown 23-2017
70 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
71 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
72 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
73 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
74 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
75 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
76 Prepare for Go 23-2017
77 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
78 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
79 Scottish Open 22-2017
80 Challengers 22-2017
81 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
82 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
83 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
84 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
85 Odense May 2017
86 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
87 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
88 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
89 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
90 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
91 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
92 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
93 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
94 Baltic Cup 21-2017
95 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
96 Il Gladiatore 2017
97 Pisek Open 2017
98 Strasbourg2017
99 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
100 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
101 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
102 Prepare for Go 20-2017
103 Nagabiku 20-2017
104 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
105 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
106 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
107 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
108 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
109 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
110 Croatian Open 2017
111 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
112 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
113 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
114 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
115 Bracknell 20-2017
116 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
117 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
118 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
119 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
120 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
121 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
122 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
123 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
124 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
125 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
126 Galway Go Tournament 2017
127 Danish Championship 2017
128 La Carboneria 20-2017
129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
130 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
131 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
132 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
133 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
134 Prepare for Go 19-2017
135 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
136 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
137 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
138 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
139 Spartak Cup 19-2017
140 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
141 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
142 Club Tournament 19-2017
143 Pantin Tournament 2017
144 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
145 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
146 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
147 Apeldoorn 2017
148 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
149 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
150 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
151 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
152 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
153 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
154 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
155 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
156 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
157 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
158 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
159 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
160 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
161 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
162 Barlow 18-2017
163 Candidates 18-2017
164 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
165 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
166 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
167 Opening of The Park 17-2017
168 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
169 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
170 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
171 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
172 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
173 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
174 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
175 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
176 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
177 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
178 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
179 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
180 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
181 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
182 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
183 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
184 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
185 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
186 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
187 Martinicup 17-2017
188 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
189 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
190 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
191 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
192 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
193 Nordic Championship 2017
194 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
195 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
196 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
197 British Open 15-2017
198 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
199 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
200 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
201 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
202 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
203 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
204 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
205 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
206 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
207 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
208 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
209 La Carboneria 13-2017
210 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
211 Antwerp 13-2017
212 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
213 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
214 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
215 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
216 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
217 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
218 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
219 Spring Seville 13-2017
220 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
221 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
222 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
223 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
224 45th Nis Open 12-2017
225 South Manchester 12-2017
226 Fredericia Spring 2017
227 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
228 Torneo di Pisa 2017
229 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
230 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
231 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
232 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
233 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
234 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
235 Helsinki Open 2017
236 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
237 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
238 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
239 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
240 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
241 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
242 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
243 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
244 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
245 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
246 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
247 Nikorai do 10-2017
248 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
249 Trigantius 10-2017
250 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
251 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
252 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
253 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
254 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
255 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
256 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
257 Kido Cup 09-2017
258 Nagabiku 09-2017
259 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
260 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
261 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
262 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
263 Trondheim Open 2017
264 Vaesteraas Open 2017
265 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
266 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
267 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
268 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
269 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
270 Haags Toernooi 2017
271 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
272 EYGC 2017, Group U16
273 EYGC 2017, Group U20
274 EYGC 2017, Group U12
275 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
276 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
277 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
278 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
279 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
280 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
281 Sretenjski turnir 2017
282 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
283 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
284 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
285 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
286 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
287 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
288 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
289 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
290 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
291 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
292 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
293 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
294 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
295 La Carboneria 06-2017
296 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
297 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
298 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
299 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
300 FRGo Junior U16 2017
301 FRGo Junior U20 2017
302 FRGo Junior U12 2017
303 Cheshire Open 06-2017
304 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
305 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
306 Rating Tournament 06-2017
307 La Carboneria 05-2017
308 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
309 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
310 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
311 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
312 Dutch Championship 05-2017
313 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
314 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
315 Lariks-17 05-2017
316 Olomouc 2017
317 Odense tournament 05-2017
318 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
319 Winter Tournament 05-2017
320 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
321 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
322 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
323 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
324 New Year Tournament 04-2017
325 Essen 2017
326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
327 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
329 Maidenhead 04-2017
330 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
331 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
332 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
333 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
334 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
335 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
336 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
337 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
338 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
339 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
340 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
341 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
342 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
343 Trys karaliai 2017
344 Jusandan 2017
345 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
346 La Carboneria 02-2017
347 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
348 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
349 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
350 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
351 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
352 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
353 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
354 London Open 01-2017
355 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
356 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
357 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
358 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
359 New Year Tournament 52-2016
360 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
361 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
362 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
363 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
364 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
365 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
366 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
367 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
368 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
369 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
370 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
371 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
372 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
373 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
374 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
375 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
376 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
377 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
378 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
379 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
380 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
381 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
382 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
383 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
384 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
385 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
386 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
387 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
388 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
389 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
390 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
391 Youth west tournament 50-2016
392 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
393 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
394 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
395 Winter Tournament 50-2016
396 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
397 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
398 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
399 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
400 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
401 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
402 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
403 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
404 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
405 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
406 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
407 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
408 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
409 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
410 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
411 Cork Go Tournament 2016
412 Udine2016
413 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
414 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
415 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
416 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
417 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
418 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
419 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
420 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
421 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
422 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
423 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
424 British Youth Championship 48-2016
425 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
426 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
427 Coventry 48-2016
428 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
429 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
430 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
431 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
432 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
433 Turku Championship 2016
434 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
435 Gothenburg Open 2016
436 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
437 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
438 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
439 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
440 Austrian Open 2016
441 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
442 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
443 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
444 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
445 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
446 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
447 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
448 Go Baron 2016
449 City Championship 47-2016
450 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
451 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
452 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
453 Register now for the Kranich 2016
454 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
455 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
456 Cup of Kyiv 2016
457 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
458 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
459 GO Open Opava 2016
460 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
461 Three Peaks 46-2016
462 Club Tournament 45-2016
463 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
464 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
465 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
466 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
467 Kauno GO taure 2016
468 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
469 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
470 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
471 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
472 Helsinki Casual 2016
473 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
474 Challengers 44-2016
475 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
476 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
477 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
478 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
479 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
480 Norwegian Championship 2016
481 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
482 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
483 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
484 Wessex 44-2016
485 Cordenons2016
486 Mannheimer Aji 2016
487 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
488 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
489 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
490 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
491 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
492 Fredericia Autumn 2016
493 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
494 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
495 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
496 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
497 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
498 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
499 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
500 Hobby 2016
501 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
502 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
503 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
504 Torneo di Pisa 2016
505 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
506 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
507 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
508 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
509 Autumn Sente 43-2016
510 Folka tournament 42-2016
511 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
512 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
513 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
514 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
515 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
516 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
517 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
518 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
519 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
520 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
521 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
522 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
523 SM2-karsinta 2016
524 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
525 Bochumer Bambus 2016
526 Slovenian Championship 2016
527 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
528 Sheffield 41-2016
529 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
530 GO Open Mikulov 2016
531 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
532 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
534 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
535 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
536 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
537 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
538 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
539 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
540 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
541 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
542 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
543 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
544 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
545 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
546 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
547 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
548 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
549 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
550 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
551 Stockholm Open 2016
552 Club Tournament 40-2016
553 La Carboneria 39-2016
554 report European Students Go Championship 2016
555 Czech Championship 39-2016
556 Copenhagen Open 2016
557 Stuttgart 2016
558 Swindon 39-2016
559 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
560 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
561 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
562 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
563 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
564 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
565 Cup of Rivne 2016
566 Belfast Open 2016
567 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
568 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
569 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
570 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
571 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
572 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
573 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
574 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
575 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
576 Zory 38-2016
577 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
578 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
579 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
580 Cornish Open 37-2016
581 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
582 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
583 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
584 City Day Tournament 37-2016
585 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
586 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
587 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
588 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
589 Delfts Toernooi 2016
590 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
591 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
592 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
593 Northern 36-2016
594 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
595 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
596 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
597 Scottish League 36-2016
598 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
599 Torneo di Este 2016
600 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
601 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
602 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
603 Cup of Perm 36-2016
604 Far East Tournament 36-2016
605 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
606 Moravian Open 35-2016
607 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
608 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
609 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
610 Jaakko Munkki 2016
611 MSO Open 35-2016
612 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
613 Nami Go 35-2016
614 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
615 eGoban Cup 2016
616 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
617 Naisten SM 2016
618 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
619 Zomergo 2016
620 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
621 Odense August 2016
622 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
623 Arundel 34-2016
624 The European Women Go Championship 2016
625 Tallinn 2016
626 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
627 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
628 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
629 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
630 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
631 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
632 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
633 Polish Championship League 33-2016
634 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
635 Scottish League 33-2016
636 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
637 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
638 Kyiv Summer 2016
639 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
640 Kylma Kivi 2016
641 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
642 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
643 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
644 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
645 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
646 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
647 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
648 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
649 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
650 Open de Lisboa 2016
651 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
652 Tampereen Kesae 2016
653 Moletu taure 2016
654 Moletai Rapid 2016
655 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
656 Serbian Cup 2016
657 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
658 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
659 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
660 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
661 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
662 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
663 Go Camp 2016
664 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
665 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
666 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
667 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
668 La Carboneria 27-2016
669 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
670 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
671 Scottish League 27-2016
672 GGT2016
673 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
674 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
675 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
676 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
677 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
678 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
679 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
680 Milton Keynes 26-2016
681 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
682 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
683 Chess grandmasters playing Go
684 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
685 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
686 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
687 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
688 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
689 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
690 Welsh Open 25-2016
691 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
692 Club tournament 25-2016
693 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
694 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
695 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
696 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
697 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
698 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
699 Durham 24-2016
700 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
701 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
702 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
703 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
704 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
705 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
706 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
707 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
708 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
709 Csiki Cup 2016
710 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
711 Scottish Open 22-2016
712 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
713 Challengers 22-2016
714 Odense Summer 2016
715 Semifinala CN 2016
716 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
717 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
718 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
719 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
720 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
721 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
722 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
723 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
724 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
725 Tartu Spring 2016
726 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
727 Strasbourg2016
728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
729 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
730 Championship of Kyiv 2016
731 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
732 Go in Duketown 20-2016
733 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
734 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
735 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
736 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
737 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
738 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
739 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
740 Kidocup Main 2016
741 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
742 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
743 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
744 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
745 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
746 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
747 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
748 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
749 Moletai 2016
750 Croatia Open 19-2016
751 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
752 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
753 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
754 Scottish League 19-2016
755 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
756 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
757 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
758 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
759 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
760 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
761 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
762 La Carboneria 19-2016
763 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
764 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
765 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
766 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
767 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
768 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
770 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
771 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
772 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
773 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
774 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
775 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
777 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
778 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
779 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
780 Candidates 18-2016
781 Crimea Championship 17-2016
782 CN Tineret 2016
783 Club tournament 17-2016
784 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
785 Danish Championship 2016
786 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
787 Oslo Open 2016
788 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
789 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
790 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
791 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
792 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
793 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
794 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
795 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
796 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
797 Ascona 2016
798 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
799 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
800 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
801 Martinicup 17-2016
802 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
803 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
804 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
805 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
806 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
807 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
808 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
809 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
810 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
811 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
812 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
813 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
814 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
815 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
816 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
817 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
818 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
819 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
820 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
821 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
822 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
823 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
824 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
825 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
826 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
827 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
828 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
829 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
830 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
831 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
832 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
833 Prepare for Go 16-2016
834 Good mood 16-2016
835 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
836 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
837 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
838 Fredericia Spring 2016
839 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
840 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
841 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
842 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
843 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
844 Apeldoorn 2016
845 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
846 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
847 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
848 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
849 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
850 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
851 Championship of Perm 14-2016
852 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
853 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
854 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
855 British Open 14-2016
856 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
857 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
858 District Groningen 14-2016
859 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
860 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
861 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
862 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
863 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
864 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
865 Go Festival 13-2016
866 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
867 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
868 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
869 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
870 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
871 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
872 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
873 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
874 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
875 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
876 Nordic Championships 2016
877 Club Tournament 12-2016
878 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
879 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
880 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
881 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
882 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
883 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
884 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
885 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
886 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
887 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
888 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
889 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
890 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
891 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
892 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
893 OPEN IGC 2016
894 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
895 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
896 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
897 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
898 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
899 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
900 Nikorai do 12-2016
901 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
902 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
903 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
904 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
905 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
906 Trigantius 11-2016
907 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
908 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
909 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
910 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
911 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
912 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
913 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
914 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
915 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
916 Skye 10-2016
917 Dragon Cup 2016
918 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
919 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
920 La Carboneria 10-2016
921 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
922 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
923 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
924 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
925 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
926 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
927 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
928 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
929 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
930 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
931 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
932 Vaesteraas Open 2016
933 Odense Winter 2016
934 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
935 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
936 Kido Cup 08-2016
937 Foras 2016
938 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
939 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
940 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
941 La Carboneria 08-2016
942 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
943 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
944 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
945 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
946 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
947 La Carboneria 07-2016
948 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
949 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
950 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
951 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
952 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
953 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
954 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
955 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
956 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
957 Helsinki Open 2016
958 Cheshire Open 06-2016
959 Good mood 06-2016
960 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
961 Haags Toernooi 2016
962 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
963 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
964 La Carboneeria 06-2016
965 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
966 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
967 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
968 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
969 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
970 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
971 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
972 Dutch Championship 05-2016
973 Hana Cup 05-2016
974 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
975 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
976 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
977 La Carboneria 04-2016
978 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
979 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
980 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
981 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
982 Winter Tournament 04-2016
983 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
984 Maidenhead 03-2016
985 Essen 2016
986 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
987 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
988 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
989 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
990 Trys karaliai 2016
991 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
992 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
993 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
994 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
995 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
996 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
997 Jusandan 02-2016
998 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
999 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1000 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1001 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1002 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1003 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1004 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1005 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1006 London Open 01-2016
1007 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1008 Club tournament 01-2016
1009 Restart of EuroGoTV
1010 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1011 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1012 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1013 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1014 Close to be back online!!
1015 And....will we be back?!!
1016 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1017 Challengers 22-2015
1018 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1019 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1020 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1021 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1022 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1023 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1024 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1025 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1026 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1027 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1028 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1029 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1030 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1031 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1032 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1033 Chinese National Team Championship results
1034 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1035 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1036 Bracknell 21-2015
1037 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1038 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1039 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1040 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1041 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1042 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1043 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1044 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1045 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1046 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1047 Swedish Championships 2015
1048 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1049 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1050 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1051 La Carboneria 20-2015
1052 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1053 XVIII Madrid 2015
1054 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1055 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1056 Chinese National Team Championship
1057 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1058 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1059 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1060 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1061 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1062 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1063 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1064 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1065 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1066 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1067 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1068 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1069 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1070 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1071 GLOBIS Cup and more
1072 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1073 Apeldoorn 2015
1074 Candidates 19-2015
1075 Danish Championship 2015
1076 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1077 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1078 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1079 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1080 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1081 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1082 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1083 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1084 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1085 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1086 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1087 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1088 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1089 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1090 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1091 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1092 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1093 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1094 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1095 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1096 Oslo Open 2015
1097 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1098 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1099 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1100 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1101 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1102 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1103 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1104 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1105 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1106 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1107 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1108 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1109 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1110 Open EPFL 2015
1111 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1112 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1113 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1114 Fredericia Spring 2015
1115 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1116 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1117 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1118 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1119 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1120 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1121 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1122 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1123 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1124 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1125 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1126 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1127 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1128 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1129 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1130 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1131 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1132 Club Tournament 16-2015
1133 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1134 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1135 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1136 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1137 GO Open Plzen 2015
1138 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1139 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1140 Oulun Kevat 2015
1141 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1142 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1143 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1144 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1145 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1146 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1147 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1148 Nordic Championship 2015
1149 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1150 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1151 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1152 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1153 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1154 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1155 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1156 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1157 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1158 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1159 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1160 Go Festival 14-2015
1161 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1162 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1163 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1164 British Open 14-2015
1165 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1166 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1168 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1169 3la 13-2015
1170 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1171 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1172 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1173 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1174 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1175 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1176 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1177 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1178 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1179 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1180 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1181 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1182 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1183 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1184 Erlangen 2015
1185 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1186 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1187 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1188 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1189 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1190 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1191 Club Tournament 13-2015
1192 GO for Luzern 2015
1193 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1194 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1195 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1196 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1197 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1198 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1199 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1200 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1201 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1202 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1203 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1204 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1205 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1206 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1207 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1208 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1209 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1210 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1211 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1212 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1213 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1214 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1215 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1216 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1217 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1218 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1219 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1220 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1221 Betting on the next move is back!
1222 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1223 La Carboneria 11-2015
1224 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1225 Trigantius 11-2015
1226 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1227 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1228 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1229 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1230 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1231 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1232 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1233 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1234 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1235 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1236 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1237 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1238 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1240 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1241 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1242 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1243 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1244 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1245 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1246 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1247 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1248 La Carboneria 09-2015
1249 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1250 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1251 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1252 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1253 Kido Cup 09-2015
1254 Club Tournament 09-2015
1255 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1256 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1257 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1258 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1259 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1260 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1261 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1262 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1263 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1264 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1265 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1266 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1267 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1268 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1269 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1270 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1271 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1272 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1273 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1274 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1275 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1276 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1277 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1278 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1279 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1280 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1281 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1282 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1283 Club Tournament 07-2015
1284 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1285 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1286 EGF Academy
1287 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1288 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1289 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1290 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1291 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1292 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1293 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1294 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1295 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1296 NOW LIVE
1297 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1298 Larix-2015
1299 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1300 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1301 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1302 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1303 13th TIS 06-2015
1304 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1305 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1306 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1307 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1308 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1309 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1310 Odense New Year 2015
1311 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1312 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1313 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1314 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1315 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1316 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1317 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1318 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1319 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1320 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1321 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1322 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1323 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1324 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1325 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1326 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1327 Maidenhead 05-2015
1328 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1329 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1330 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1331 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1332 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1333 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1334 New Improved Search Function
1335 Jusandan 2015
1336 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1337 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1338 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1339 Torneo della Befana 2015
1340 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1341 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1342 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1343 2015 Irish championship league
1344 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1345 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1346 Essen 2015
1347 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1348 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1349 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1350 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1351 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1352 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1353 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1354 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1355 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1356 London Open 01-2015
1357 Club tournament 01-2015
1358 2015
1359 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1360 La Carboneria 01-2014
1361 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1362 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1363 New Year tournament 01-2014
1364 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1365 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1366 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1367 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1368 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1369 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1370 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1371 2014 Li Min Cup
1372 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1373 AGOCA League 52-2014
1374 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1375 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1376 La Carboneria 52-2014
1377 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1379 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1380 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1381 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1382 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1383 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1384 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1385 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1386 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1387 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1388 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1389 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1390 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1391 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1392 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1393 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1394 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1395 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1396 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1397 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1398 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1399 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1400 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1401 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1402 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1403 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1404 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1405 Czech Female Championship 2014
1406 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1407 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1408 Italian Championship 2014
1409 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1410 Paris Meijin A 2014
1411 Paris Meijin B 2014
1412 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1413 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1414 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1415 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1416 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1417 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1418 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1419 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1420 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1421 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1422 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1423 South London: teachers 50-2014
1424 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1425 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1426 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1427 Odense Christmas 2014
1428 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1429 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1430 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1431 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1432 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1433 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1434 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1435 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1436 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1437 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1438 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1439 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1440 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1441 La Carboneria 48-2014
1442 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1443 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1444 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1445 Mangafest 2014
1446 Gothenburg Open 2014
1447 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1448 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1449 Turku Championship 48-2014
1450 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1451 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1452 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1453 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1454 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1455 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1456 Club tournament 47-2014
1457 La Carboneria 47-2014
1458 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1459 Three Peaks 47-2014
1460 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1461 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1462 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1463 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1464 City Championship 47-2014
1465 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1466 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1467 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1468 Salzburg2014
1469 Kauno taure 2014
1470 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1471 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1472 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1473 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1474 Letchworth 46-2014
1475 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1476 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1477 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1478 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1479 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1480 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1481 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1482 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1483 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1484 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1485 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1486 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1487 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1488 Fredericia Open 2014
1489 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1490 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1491 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1492 Wessex 44-2014
1493 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1494 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1495 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1496 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1497 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1498 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1499 Brussels 2014
1500 Oulun Syksy 2014
1501 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1502 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1503 La Carboneria 44-2014
1504 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1505 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1506 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1507 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1508 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1509 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1510 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1511 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1512 Open Porto 2014
1513 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1514 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1515 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1516 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1517 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1518 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1519 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1520 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1521 Tenuki 2014
1522 Slovenian Championship 2014
1523 Club Tournament 42-2014
1524 BGA Title Match 2014
1525 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1526 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1527 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1528 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1529 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1530 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1531 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1532 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1533 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1534 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1535 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1536 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1537 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1538 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1539 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1540 European Student Go Championship 2014
1541 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1542 Helsinki Casual 2014
1543 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1544 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1545 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1546 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1547 Club Tournament 41-2014
1548 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1549 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1550 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1551 Man v Machine
1552 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1553 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1554 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1555 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1556 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1557 Swindon 40-2014
1558 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1559 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1560 Cup of Rivne 2014
1561 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1562 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1563 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1564 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1565 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1566 Zurich Tournament 2014
1567 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1568 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1569 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1570 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1571 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1572 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1573 Shropshire 39-2014
1574 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1575 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1576 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1577 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1578 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1579 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1580 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1581 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1582 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1583 Cornish Open 38-2014
1584 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1585 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1586 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1587 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1588 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1589 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1590 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1591 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1592 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1593 Northern 37-2014
1594 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1595 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1596 City Day 37-2014
1597 Odense Harvest 2014
1598 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1599 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1600 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1601 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1602 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1603 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1604 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1605 International Go Cup 37-2014
1606 Mangalia open 36-2014
1607 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1608 EZERAI 2014
1609 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1610 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1611 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1612 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1613 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1614 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1615 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1616 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1617 Belfast 2014
1618 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1619 MSO Open 35-2014
1620 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1621 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1622 Stockholm Open 2014
1623 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1624 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1625 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1626 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1627 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1628 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1629 Zomergo_2014
1630 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1631 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1632 2014 August Tournament
1633 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1634 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1635 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1636 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1637 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1638 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1639 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1640 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1641 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1642 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1643 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1644 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1645 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1647 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1648 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1649 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1650 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1651 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1652 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1653 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1654 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1655 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1656 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1657 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1658 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1659 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1660 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1662 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1663 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1664 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1665 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1666 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1667 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1668 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1669 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1670 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1671 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1672 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1673 Part 2
1674 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1675 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1676 2014 July Tournament
1677 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1678 Croatian open go championship 2014
1679 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1680 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1681 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1682 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1683 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1684 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1685 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1686 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1687 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1688 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1689 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1690 CPT2014Amstelveen
1691 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1692 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1693 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1694 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1695 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1696 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1697 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1698 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1699 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1700 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1701 Czech Championship 27-2014
1702 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1703 IGA Correspondence Championship
1704 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1705 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1706 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1707 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1708 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1709 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1710 Club Tournament 26-2014
1711 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1712 Welsh Open 26-2014
1713 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1714 EWGC 2014
1715 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1716 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1717 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1718 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1719 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1720 Vienna 2014
1721 Durham 25-2014
1722 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1723 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1724 Iron Man 2014
1725 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1726 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1727 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1728 Club Tournament 24-2014
1729 Open Lisboa 2014
1730 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1731 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1732 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1733 Kidocup 2014-Main
1734 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1735 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1736 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1737 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1738 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1739 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1740 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1741 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1742 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1743 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1744 Swedish Championship 2014
1745 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1746 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1747 Club Tournament 23-2014
1748 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1749 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1750 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1751 Victory Cup 23-2014
1752 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1753 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1754 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1755 Scottish Open 22-2014
1756 Challengers 22-2014
1757 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1758 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1759 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1760 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1761 Apeldoorn 2014
1762 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1763 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1764 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1765 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1766 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1767 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1768 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1769 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1770 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1771 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1772 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1773 La Carboneria 21-2014
1774 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1775 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1776 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1777 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1778 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1779 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1780 Freiburg 2014
1781 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1782 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1783 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1784 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1785 Open IGC 2014
1786 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1787 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1788 Danish Championship 2014
1789 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1790 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1791 XVII Madrid 2014
1792 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1793 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1794 Bracknell 20-2014
1795 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1796 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1797 Oslo Open 2014
1798 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1799 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1800 La Carboneria 19-2014
1801 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1802 Candidates 19-2014
1803 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1804 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1805 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1806 Go for Luzern 2014
1807 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1808 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1809 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1810 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1811 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1812 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1813 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1814 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1815 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1816 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1817 Club Tournament 18-2014
1818 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1819 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1820 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1821 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1822 Martinicup 17-2014
1823 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1824 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1825 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1826 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1827 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1828 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1829 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1830 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1831 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1832 Nordic Championship 2014
1833 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1834 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1835 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1836 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1837 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1838 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1839 Tournaments coming up
1840 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1841 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1842 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1843 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1844 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1845 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1846 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1847 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1849 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1850 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1851 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1852 Tula Cup 15-2014
1853 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1854 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1855 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1856 Antwerpen 2014
1857 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1858 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1859 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1860 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1861 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1862 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1863 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1864 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1865 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1866 La Carboneria 15-2014
1867 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1868 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1869 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1870 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1871 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1872 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1873 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1874 Birmingham 14-2014
1875 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1876 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1877 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1878 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1879 La Carboneria 13-2014
1880 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1881 Kani6 2014
1882 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1883 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1884 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1885 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1886 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1887 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1888 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1889 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1890 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1891 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1892 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1893 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1894 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1895 Skye 12-2014
1896 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1897 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1898 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1899 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1900 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1901 Vasteras Open 2014
1902 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1903 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1904 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1905 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1906 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1907 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1908 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1909 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1910 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1911 Trigantius 11-2014
1912 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1913 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1914 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1915 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1916 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1917 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1918 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1919 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1920 Go Festival 10-2014
1921 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1922 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1923 British Open 10-2014
1924 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1925 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1926 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1927 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1928 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1929 La Carboneria 09-2014
1930 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1931 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1932 Kido Cup 09-2014
1933 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1934 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1935 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1936 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1937 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1938 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1939 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1940 La Carboneria 08-2014
1941 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1942 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1943 2014 Confucius Cup
1944 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1945 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1946 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1947 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1948 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1949 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1950 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1951 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1952 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1953 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1954 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1955 Haags Toernooi 2014
1956 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1957 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1958 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1959 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1960 12th TIS 07-2014
1961 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1962 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1963 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1964 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1965 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1966 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1967 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1968 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1969 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1970 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1971 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1972 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1973 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1974 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1975 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1976 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1977 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1978 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1979 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1980 Odense Winter 05-2014
1981 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1982 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1983 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1984 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1985 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1986 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1987 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1988 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1990 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1991 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1992 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1993 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1994 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1995 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1996 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1997 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1998 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1999 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2000 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2001 La Carboneria 04-2014
2002 Trys Karaliai 2014
2003 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2004 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2005 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2006 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2007 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2008 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2009 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2010 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2011 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2012 Maidenhead 04-2014
2013 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2014 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2015 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2016 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2017 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2018 Torneo Befana 2014
2019 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2020 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2021 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2022 British Open Now Open to All
2023 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2024 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2025 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2026 London Open 01-2014
2027 Takapotku Open 2014
2028 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2029 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2030 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2031 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2032 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2033 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2034 Club tournament 01-2014
2035 British Open Not So Open
2036 Udine2013
2037 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2038 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2039 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2040 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2041 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2042 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2043 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2044 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2045 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2046 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2047 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2048 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2049 La Carboneria 52-2013
2050 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2051 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2052 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2053 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2054 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2055 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2056 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2057 Odense Christmas 2013
2058 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2059 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2060 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2061 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2062 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2063 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2064 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2065 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2066 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2067 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2068 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2069 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2070 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2071 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2072 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2073 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2074 2013 South London double kyu
2075 2013 South London mid kyu
2076 2013 South London top kyu
2077 2013 South London teachers tournament
2078 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2079 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2080 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2081 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2082 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2083 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2084 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2085 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2086 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2087 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2088
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2089 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2090 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2091 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2092 Coventry 49-2013
2093 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2094 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2095 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2096 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2097 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2098 BGA Title Match 2013
2099 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2100 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2101 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2102 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2103 week 48 live TV events
2104 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2105 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2106 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2107 La Carboneria 48-2013
2108 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2109 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2110 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2111 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2112 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2113 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2114 week 47 2013 live TV events
2115 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2116 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2117 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2118 City Championship 47-2013
2119 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2120 Three Peaks 47-2013
2121 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2122 Gladiatore 2013
2123 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2124 League of Legends
2125 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2126 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2127 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2128 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2129 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2130 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2131 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2132 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2133 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2134 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2135 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2136 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2137 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2138 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2139 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2140 Study Tournament 46-2013
2141 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2142 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2143 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2144 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2145 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2146 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2147 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2148 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2149 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2150 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2151 European Go Student Championship 2013
2152 Gothenburg Open 2013
2153 Helsinki Casual 2013
2154 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2155 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2156 Open Porto 2013
2157 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2158 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2159 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2160 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2161 La Carboneria 44-2013
2162 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2163 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2164 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2165 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2166 Wessex 44-2013
2167 Belfast Open 2013
2168 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2169 Austrian Open 2013
2170 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2171 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2172 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2173 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2174 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2175 Tenuki 2013
2176 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2177 Slovenian Championship 2013
2178 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2179 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2180 Norwegian Championship 2013
2181 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2182 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2183 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2184 Mikulov Open 2013
2185 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2186 Indis 2013
2187 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2188 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2189 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2190 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2191 East Midlands 2013
2192 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2193 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2194 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2195 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2196 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2197 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2198 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2199 Czech Championship 2013
2200 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2201 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2202 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2203 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2204 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2205 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2206 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2207 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2208 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2209 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2210 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2211 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2212 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2213 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2214 Oulun Syksy 2013
2215 Board Games Festival 2013
2216 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2217 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2218 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2219 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2220 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2221 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2222 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2223 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2224 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2225 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2226 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2227 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2228 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2229 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2230 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2231 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2232 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2233 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2234 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2235 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2236 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2237 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2238 Cup of Perm 2013
2239 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2240 Shropshire 2013
2241 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2242 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2243 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2244 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2245 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2246 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2247 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2248 SM1-karsinta 2013
2249 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2250 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2251 Nuorten SM 2013
2252 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2253 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2254 City Day Tornament 2013
2255 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2256 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2257 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2258 Cornish Open 2013
2259 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2260 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2261 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2262 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2263 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2264 Russian Female Championship 2013
2265 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2266 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2267 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2268 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2269 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2270 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2271 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2272 Brno Tournament 2013
2273 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2274 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2275 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2276 Northern 2013
2277 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2278 Summer Tournament 2013
2279 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2280 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2281 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2282 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2283 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2284 MSO Open 2013
2285 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2286 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2287 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2288 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2289 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2290 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2291 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2292 Odense August 2013
2293 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2294 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2295 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2296 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2297 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2298 Pogo Open 2013
2299 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2300 World Youth Championship 2013
2301 Vladimir Open 2013
2302 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2303 Stockholm Open 2013
2304 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2305 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2306 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2307 Odesa Golden 2013
2308 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2309 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2310 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2311 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2312 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2313 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2314 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2315 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2316 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2317 Leksand Open 2013
2318 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2319 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2320 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2321 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2322 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2323 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2324 Samsung Cup 2013
2325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2326 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2327 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2328 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2329 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2330 District Groningen 2013
2331 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2332 Moyo Open 2013
2333 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2334 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2335 Russian Team Championship 2013
2336 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2337 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2339 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2340 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2341 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2342 Summer Go Camp 2013
2343 Milton Keynes 2013
2344 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2345 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2346 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2347 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2348 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2349 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2350 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2351 Kieler Turnier 2013
2352 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2353 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2354 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2355 Charlie Marlow 2013
2356 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2357 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2358 Romanian National Championship 2013
2359 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2360 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2361 Mangalia Open 2013
2362 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2363 Welsh Open 2013
2364 8th Marathon 2013
2365 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2366 Durham 2013
2367 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2368 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2369 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2370 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2371 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2372 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2373 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2374 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2375 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2376 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2377 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2378 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2379 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2380 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2381 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2382 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2383 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2384 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2385 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2386 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2387 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2388 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2389 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2390 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2391 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2392 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2393 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2394 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2395 Arundel 2013
2396 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2397 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2398 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2399 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2400 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2401 Cup of Rivne 2013
2402 Fredericia Open 2013
2403 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2404 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2405 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2406 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2407 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2408 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2409 Scottish Open 2013
2410 Challengers 2013
2411 Apeldoorn 2013
2412 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2413 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2414 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2415 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2417 Championship of Perm 2013
2418 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2419 Kido Cup 2013
2420 Go in Duketown 2013
2421 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2422 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2423 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2424 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2425 Open Lisboa 2013
2426 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2427 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2428 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2429 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2430 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2431 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2432 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2433 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2434 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2435 Swedish Championship 2013
2436 Teden Mladih 2013
2437 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2438 Bracknell 2013
2439 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2440 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2441 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2442 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2443 Amsterdam International 2013
2444 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2445 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2446 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2447 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2448 Young Masters League 2013
2449 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2450 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2451 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2452 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2453 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2454 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2455 Go for Luzern 2013
2456 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2457 Riga Open Go 2013
2458 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2459 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2460 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2461 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2462 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2463 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2464 Martinicup 2013
2465 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2466 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2467 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2468 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2469 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2470 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2471 Danish Championship 2013
2472 Spring tournament 2013
2473 MSU Go Championship-2013
2474 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2475 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2476 Birmingham 2013
2477 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2478 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2479 Oslo Open 2013
2480 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2481 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2482 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2483 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2484 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2485 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2486 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2487 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2488 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2489 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2490 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2491 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2492 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2493 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2494 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2495 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2496 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2497 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2498 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2500 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2501 Go Open Plzen 2013
2502 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2503 British Open 2013
2504 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2505 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2506 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2507 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2508 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2509 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2510 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2511 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2512 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2513 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2514 Avignon Tournament 2013
2515 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2516 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2517 Go Festival 2013
2518 Passover Tournament 2013
2519 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2520 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2521 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2522 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2523 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2524 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2525 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2526 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2527 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2528 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2529 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2530 Handicap Tournament 2013
2531 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2532 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2533 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2534 Oulun Kevat 2013
2535 rovnodennost 2013
2536 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2537 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2538 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2539 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2540 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2541 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2542 go7ix 2013
2543 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2544 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2545 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2546 British Youth Championship 2013
2547 Paris tournament 2013
2548 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2549 Cup of Tula 2013
2550 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2551 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2552 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2553 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2554 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2555 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2556 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2557 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2558 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2559 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2560 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2561 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2562 Trigantius 2013
2563 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2564 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2565 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2566 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2567 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2568 Fredericia Spring 2013
2569 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2570 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2571 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2572 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2573 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2574 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2575 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2576 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2577 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2578 2013 Confucius Cup
2579 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2580 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2581 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2582 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2583 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2584 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2585 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2586 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2587 Oxford Ladder 2013
2588 Blansko Tournament 2013
2589 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2590 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2591 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2592 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2593 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2594 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2595 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2596 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2597 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2598 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2599 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2600 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2601 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2602 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2603 Vasteras Open 2013
2604 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2605 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2606 Cassovia Cup 2013
2607 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2608 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2609 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2610 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2611 FORAS 2013
2612 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2613 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2614 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2615 Tiger beats Miffy
2616 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2617 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2618 Cheshire Open 2013
2619 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2620 Winner`s sonata 2013
2621 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2622 Haags Toernooi 2013
2623 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2624 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2625 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2626 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2627 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2628 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2629 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2630 Festival Lariks 2013
2631 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2632 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2633 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2634 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2635 Odense Winter 2013
2636 Antony Tournament 2013
2637 Orsay Tournament 2013
2638 National Veteran Championship 2013
2639 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2640 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2641 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2642 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2643 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2644 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2645 Dutch Championship 2013
2646 Maidenhead 2013
2647 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2648 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2649 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2650 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2651 Winter Tournament 2013
2652 Jusandan 2013
2653 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2654 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2655 Wintergo 2012 2013
2656 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2657 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2658 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2659 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2660 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2661 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2662 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2663 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2664 Trys Karaliai 2013
2665 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2666 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2667 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2668 Essen 2013
2669 Decin Tournament 2013
2670 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2671 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2672 Torneo della Befana 2013
2673 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2674 La Carboneria 2013
2675 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2676 London Open 2013
2677 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2678 2013
2679 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2680 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2681 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2682 SM-finaali 2012
2683 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2684 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2685 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2686 GO7 Rapid 2012
2687 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2688 .Three dragons. 2012
2689 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2690 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2691 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2692 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2693 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2694 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2695 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2696 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2697 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2698 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2699 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2700 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2701 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2702 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2703 Championship of Karelia 2012
2704 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2705 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2706 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2707 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2708 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2709 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2710 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2711 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2712 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2713 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2714 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2715 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2716 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2717 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2718 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2719 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2720 David 2012
2721 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2722 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2723 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2724 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2725 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2726 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2727 Go Baron Finals Match
2728 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2729 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2730 38th Serbian championship 2012
2731 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2732 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2733 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2734 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2735 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2736 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2737 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2738 Polish Championship League 2012
2739 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2740 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2741 Coventry 2012
2742 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2743 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2744 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2745 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2746 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2747 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2748 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2749 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2750 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2751 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2752 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2753 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2754 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2755 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2756 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2757 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2758 UCC Open 2012
2759 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2760 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2761 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2762 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2763 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2764 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2765 Three Peaks 2012
2766 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2767 17th November Tournament 2012
2768 Il Gladiatore 2012
2769 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2770 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2771 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2772 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2773 On cherche un traducteur.
2774 Autumn Tournament 2012
2775 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2776 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2777 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2778 Austrian Open 2012
2779 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2780 Odense November 2012
2781 Berlin Go Week 2012
2782 Goeteborg Open 2012
2783 Oulun Syksy 2012
2784 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2785 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2786 Wessex 2012
2787 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2788 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2789 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2790 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2791 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2792 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2793 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2794 Salzburg 2012
2795 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2796 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2797 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2798 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2799 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2800 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2801 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2802 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2803 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2804 Palava Tournament 2012
2805 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2806 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2807 East Midlands 2012
2808 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2809 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2810 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2811 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2812 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2813 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2814 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2815 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2816 Norwegian Championship 2012
2817 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2818 Czech Female Championship 2012
2819 Czech Go Championship 2012
2820 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2821 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2822 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2823 Shodan Trophy 2012
2824 "Crow in a starry sky"
2825 Open Porto 2012
2826 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2827 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2828 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2829 Slovenian Championship 2012
2830 Board Games Festival 2012
2831 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2832 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2833 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2834 ProGO match- sept 2012
2835 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2836 Israeli Championship 2012
2837 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2838 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2839 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2840 Shropshire 2012
2841 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2842 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2843 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2844 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2845 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2846 Swindon 2012
2847 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2848 BGA Title Match 2012
2849 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2850 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2851 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2852 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2853 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2854 Cornish Open 2012
2855 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2856 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2857 Visegrad tour 2012
2858 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2859 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2860 Helsinki Casual 2012
2861 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2862 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2863 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2864 Northern 2012
2865 Campionato italiano 2012
2866 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2867 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2868 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2869 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2870 SM1-karsinta 2012
2871 European Female Championship 2012
2872 European Cup 2012
2873 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2874 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2875 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2876 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2877 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2878 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2879 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2880 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2881 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2882 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2883 Summer Tournament 2012
2884 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2885 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2886 Zurich 2012
2887 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2888 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2889 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2890 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2891 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2892 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2893 Russian Female Championship 2012
2894 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2895 MSO Open 2012
2896 Russian Women Championship
2897 Interview with Andrew Kay
2898 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2899 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2900 French Open Championship 2012
2901 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2902 Taiwanese Go stars
2903 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2904 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2905 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2906 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2907 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2908 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2909 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2910 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2911 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2912 Trickmove of the year!
2913 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2914 Lai Yu-Cheng
2915 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2916 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2917 WMSG 2012 day 3
2918 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2919 WMSG 2012 day 2
2920 WMSG 2012 day 1
2921 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2922 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2923 Interview with Jan Simara
2924 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2925 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2926 Altay Cup 2012
2927 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2928 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2929 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2930 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2931 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2932 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2933 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2934 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2935 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2936 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2937 TurkuGP 2012
2938 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2939 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2940 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2941 Moyo Open 2012
2942 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2943 Oulun Kesa 2012
2944 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2945 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2946 Bergen Open 2012
2947 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2948 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2949 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2950 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2951 Youth Go Camp 2012
2952 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2953 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2954 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2955 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2956 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2957 Russian Team Championship 2012
2958 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2959 Romanian Summer camp
2960 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2961 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2963 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2964 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2965 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2966 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2967 Freiburg 2012
2968 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2969 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2970 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2971 Milton Keynes 2012
2972 Leksand Open 2012
2973 Welsh Open 2012
2974 Graz 2012
2975 Durham 2012
2976 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2977 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2978 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2979 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2980 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2981 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2982 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2983 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2984 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2985 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2986 Takapotku Open 2012
2987 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2988 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2989 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2990 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2991 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2992 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2993 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2994 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2995 Cup of Rivne 2012
2996 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2997 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2998 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2999 Open Lx 2012
3000 Hungarian GP 2012
3001 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3002 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3003 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3004 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3005 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3006 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3007 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3008 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3009 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3010 Challengers 2012
3011 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3012 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3013 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3014 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3015 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3016 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3017 European Pair Go Championship
3018 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3019 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3020 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3021 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3022 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3023 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3024 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3025 Galway Tournament 2012
3026 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3027 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3028 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3029 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3030 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3031 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3032 Kidocup 2012
3033 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3034 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3035 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3036 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3037 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3038 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3039 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3040 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3041 Swedish Championship 2012
3042 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3043 Turniej Majowy 2012
3044 Scottish Open 2012
3045 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3046 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3047 Bracknell 2012
3048 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3049 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3050 Vetruse Cup 2012
3051 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3052 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3053 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3054 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3055 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3056 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3057 San Marino CON 2012
3058 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3059 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3060 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3061 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3062 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3063 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3064 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3065 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3066 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3067 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3068 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3069 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3070 Tartu Spring 2012
3071 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3072 Candidates 2012
3073 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3074 Britain seeks new leader
3075 Apeldoorn 2012
3076 Danish Championship 2012
3077 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3078 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3079 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3080 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3081 3. Giessener T19 2012
3082 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3083 Young Masters League 2012
3084 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3085 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3086 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3087 Oslo Open 2012
3088 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3089 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3090 Porfirion Cup 2012
3091 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3092 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3093 V.Valek memorial 2012
3094 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3095 British Open 2012
3096 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3097 Martinicup 2012
3098 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3099 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3100 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3101 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3102 Spring Tournament 2012
3103 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3104 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3105 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3106 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3107 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3108 Side Tournament 2012
3109 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3110 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3111 Slovenian open 2012
3112 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3113 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3114 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3115 Passover Tournament 2012
3116 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3117 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3118 2012 Canadian Open
3119 Nordic Championship 2012
3120 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3121 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3122 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3123 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3124 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3125 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3126 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3127 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3128 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3129 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3130 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3131 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3132 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3133 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3134 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3135 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3136 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3137 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3138 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3139 Go Open Plzen 2012
3140 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3141 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3142 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3143 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3144 Arundel 2012
3145 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3146 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3147 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3148 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3149 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3150 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3151 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3152 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3153 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3154 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3155 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3156 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3157 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3158 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3159 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3160 Next tournaments in France
3161 British Youth Championship 2012
3162 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3163 Skye 2012
3164 Ishi Open 2012
3165 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3166 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3167 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3168 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3169 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3170 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3171 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3172 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3173 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3174 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3175 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3176 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3177 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3178 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3179 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3180 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3181 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3182 Trigantius 2012
3183 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3184 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3185 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3186 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3187 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3188 Black Stone 2012
3189 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3190 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3191 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3192 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3193 2012 Confucius Cup
3194 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3195 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3196 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3197 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3198 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3199 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3200 Kido Cup 2012
3201 Poznan Casual 2012
3202 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3203 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3204 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3205 Oxford Ladder 2012
3206 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3207 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3208 World Student Championship 2012
3209 Blansko Tournament 2012
3210 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3211 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3212 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3213 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3214 Nottingham 2012
3215 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3216 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3217 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3218 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3219 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3220 zjAva 2012
3221 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3222 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3223 Oxford 2012
3224 FORAS 2012
3225 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3226 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3227 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3228 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3229 Cheshire Open 2012
3230 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3231 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3232 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3233 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3234 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3235 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3236 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3237 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3238 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3239 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3240 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3241 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3243 EYGC 2012
3244 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3245 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3246 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3247 Winter`s sonata 2012
3248 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3249 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3250 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3251 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3252 Bydgoszcz 2012
3253 Dutch Championship 2012
3254 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3255 Some news from France
3256 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3257 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3258 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3259 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3260 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3261 Warszawa 2012
3262 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3263 2011 British Small Board Championship
3264 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3265 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3266 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3267 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3268 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3269 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3270 National Veteran Championship 2012
3271 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3272 Essen 2012
3273 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3274 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3275 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3276 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3277 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3278 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3279 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3280 Club Tournament 2012
3281 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3282 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3283 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3284 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3285 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3286 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3287 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3288 Black Stone 1-2012
3289 Trys Karaliai 2012
3290 La Carboneria 2012
3291 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3292 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3293 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3294 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3295 London Open 2011
3296 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3297 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3298 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3299 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3300 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3301 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3302 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3303 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3304 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3305 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3306 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3307 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3308 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3309 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3310 Legends Cadiz 2011
3311 The 2011 Oporto Open
3312 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3313 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3314 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3315 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3316 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3317 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3318 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3319 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3320 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3321 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3322 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3323 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3324 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3325 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3326 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3327 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3328 Arnhem 2011
3329 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3330 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3331 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3332 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3333 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3334 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3335 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3336 17th November Tournament 2011
3337 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3338 Antony Club 2011
3339 Berliner Kranich 2011
3340 German Go Championship 2011
3341 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3342 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3343 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3344 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3345 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3346 Denkstation 2011
3347 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3348 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3349 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3350 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3351 La Carboneria 2011
3352 Coventry 2011
3353 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3354 Go to Innovation 2011
3355 Three Peaks 2011
3356 .Three dragons. 2011
3357 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3358 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3359 Black Stone 11-2011
3360 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3361 Hungarian Open 2011
3362 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3363 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3364 Team championships round 3
3365 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3366 Club Tournament 2011
3367 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3368 Goteborg Open 2011
3369 Styrian Masters 2011
3370 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3371 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3372 Finnish Championship League 2011
3373 Berlin Go-week 2011
3374 East Midlands 2011
3375 Bydgoszcz 2011
3376 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3377 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3378 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3379 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3380 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3381 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3382 Brussels tournament 2011
3383 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3384 Wessex 2011
3385 Championship of Karelia 2011
3386 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3387 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3388 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3389 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3390 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3391 Black Stone 2011
3392 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3393 Balma Tournament 2011
3394 Oulun Syksy 2011
3395 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3396 Norwegian Championship 2011
3397 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3398 Palava Tournament 2011
3399 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3400 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3401 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3402 Copenhagen Open 2011
3403 European Students Championship 2011
3404 Salzburg 2011
3405 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3406 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3407 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3408 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3409 High Noon 2011
3410 Shodan Tournament 2011
3411 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3412 Israeli Championship 2011
3413 clubs under attack
3414 Board games festival 2011
3415 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3416 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3417 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3418 Go commercial
3419 Slovenian Championship 2011
3420 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3421 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3422 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3423 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3424 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3425 Poznan Casual 2011
3426 Shrewsbury 2011
3427 Insei League results: September, 2011
3428 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3429 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3430 EWGC Side Open 2011
3431 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3432 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3433 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3434 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3435 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3436 Autumn Tournament 2011
3437 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3438 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3439 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3440 Linkoeping Open 2011
3441 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3442 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3443 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3444 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3445 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3446 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3447 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3448 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3449 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3450 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3451 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3452 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3453 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3454 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3455 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3456 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3457 Swindon 2011
3458 Helsinki Casual 2011
3459 Pause
3460 2011 British Go Championship
3461 Cornish Open 2011
3462 Northern 2011
3463 XI Torneo di Pisa
3464 Delfts toernooi 2011
3465 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3466 7. WIGO-Turnier
3467 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3468 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3469 French Open Championship 2011
3470 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3471 Brno 2011
3472 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3473 SportAccord European Preliminary
3474 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3475 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3476 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3477 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3478 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3479 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3480 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3481 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3482 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3483 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3484 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3485 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3486 Single, hot and ........
3487 Best Go-video ever
3488 The power of a 9p
3489 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3490 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3491 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3492 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3493 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3494 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3495 EGC and WYGC 2011
3496 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3497 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3498 several recent results 5-2011
3499 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3500 Vetruse Cup 2011
3501 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3502 Galway Open 2011
3503 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3504 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3505 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3506 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3507 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3508 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3509 Danish Championship 2011
3510 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3511 German Championship 2011 qualification
3512 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3513 Go for Luzern 2011
3514 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3515 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3516 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3517 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3518 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3519 Murugandi reviews
3520 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3521 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3522 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3523 Shusaku Cup 2011
3524 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3525 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3526 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3527 March Tournaments
3528 Nottingham 2011
3529 Bonn 2011
3530 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3531 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3532 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3533 several recent results
3534 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3535 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3536 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3537 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3538 Oxford 2011
3539 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3540 Takapotku Open 2011
3541 Weekend Jan 22-23
3542 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3543 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3544 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3545 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3546 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3547 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3548 Wanted: editors and journalists
3549 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3550 Berlin Go-week 2010
3551 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3552 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3553 Championship Weekend
3554 Shrewsbury
3555 September tournaments - A class
3556 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3557 Linkoeping Open 2010
3558 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3559 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3560 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3561 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3562 Helsinki Casual 2010
3563 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3564 Antwerp 2010
3565 Kido Cup 2010
3566 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3567 British Championship Game 1
3568 10th Pisa Tournament
3569 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3570 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3571 Frioul 2010
3572 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3573 French open championship
3574 Iasi Cup 2010
3575 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3576 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3577 Japanese rules...?
3578 The dangers of gambling
3579 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3580 Tesuji of the week
3581 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3582 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3583 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3584 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3585 Big Nick
3586 bad moves
3587 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3588 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3589 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3590 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3591 Funniest remark on KGS today
3592 The Finnish system
3593 did you know...?
3594 after round 3
3595 The Monkey Jump
3596 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3597 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3598 New faces top Pardubice Open
3599 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3600 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3601 Results 18-20 June 2010
3602 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3603 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3604 Some other results from last weekend
3605 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3606 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3607 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3608 Electronic Archive
3609 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3610 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3611 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3612 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3613 Romanian Cup 2010
3614 2010 British Championship
3615 Strasbourg tournament
3616 Swiss Championship 2010
3617 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3618 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3619 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3620 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3621 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3622 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3623 Why Go
3624 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3625 French Youth Championships 2010
3626 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3627 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3628 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3629 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3630 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3631 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3632 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3633 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3634 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3635 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3636 News from Milan, Italy
3637 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3638 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3639 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3640 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3641 Artem strongest student
3642 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3643 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3644 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3645 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3646 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3647 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3648 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3649 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3650 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3651 Novosibirsk Championship
3652 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3653 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3654 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3655 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3656 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3657 Facebook: friends from France first
3658 Some Saturday results
3659 Scottish Championship News
3660 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3661 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3662 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3663 Tampere: many already registred
3664 EGD broke new record
3665 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3666 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3667 Reports from Russia
3668 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3669 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3670 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3671 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3672 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3673 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3674 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3675 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3676 Ali leads KILL-A
3677 Ankara again
3678 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3679 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3680 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3681 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3682 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3683 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3684 Kay wins British Open
3685 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3686 Let my people go
3687 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3688 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3689 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3690 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3691 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3692 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3693 Facebook for feedback
3694 KGS trials new Graphics
3695 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3696 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3697 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3698 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3699 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3700 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3701 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3702 World Pair-go Championship
3703 Fred filmed WMSG
3704 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3705 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3706 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3707 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3708 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3709 Weekend results from all over Europe
3710 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3711 11th Go to Innovation
3712 Many messages on Facebook
3713 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3714 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3715 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3716 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3717 Facebook chasebook
3718 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3719 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3720 Macfadyen Skye High
3721 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3722 Clash in C class
3723 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3724 Terwey tops Castrop
3725 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3726 Bucuresti 179 school
3727 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3728 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3729 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3730 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3731 Bundesliga back to normal
3732 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3733 Belgian Championship, part 1
3734 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3735 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3736 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3737 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3738 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3739 Vit views of vital points
3740 Red roses for favourite friend
3741 Flowers for ladies today
3742 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3743 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3744 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3745 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3746 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3747 Fredda first in KILL-A
3748 Future Champs of Hungary
3749 Chen chopped Dresden
3750 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3751 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3752 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3753 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3754 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3755 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3756 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3757 Berlin is one of several new awards
3758 Three won three in Nottingham
3759 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3760 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3761 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3762 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3763 Record audience expected at KGS
3764 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3765 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3766 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3767 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3768 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3769 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3770 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3771 Cambridge wins British League
3772 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3773 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3774 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3775 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3776 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3777 Quarter of a century at Antony
3778 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3779 Youngest pro ever is female
3780 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3781 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3782 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3783 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3784 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3785 Metta takes Tortellino
3786 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3787 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3788 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3789 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3790 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3791 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3792 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3793 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3794 Go behind bars
3795 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3796 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3797 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3798 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3799 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3800 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3801 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3802 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3803 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3804 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3805 Pal Pandanet Prime
3806 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3807 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3808 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3809 Rengo Song Contest
3810 European Go Congress in Tampere
3811 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3812 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3813 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3814 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3815 Growth of Wintergo
3816 Chinese took over London
3817 Short Summary of Last Week
3818 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3819 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3820 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3821 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3822 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3823 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3824 Book review 3-4: same structure
3825 Book review 3: Kamakura
3826 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3827 X-mas number puzzle
3828 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3829 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3830 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3831 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3832 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3833 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3834 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3835 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3836 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3837 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3838 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3839 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3840 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3841 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3842 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3843 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3844 Hungarian League
3845 Sunday December 13 - local results
3846 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3847 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3848 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3849 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3850 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3851 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3852 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3853 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3854 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3855 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3856 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3857 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3858 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3859 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3860 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3861 Secret of our style
3862 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3863 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3864 Oliver Wolf
3865 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3866 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3867 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3868 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3869 Pop Panda of Milano
3870 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3871 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3872 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3873 Mistrz Polski
3874 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3875 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3876 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3877 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3878 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3879 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3880 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3881 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3882 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3883 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3884 New: Life and Death channel
3885 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3886 Need for more reporters
3887 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3888 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3889 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3890 Wintergo will grow
3891 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3892 French Youth Congress
3893 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3894 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3895 Toulouse trashes to title
3896 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3897 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3898 Kido Cup
3899 Kölner Go-Turnier
3900 French GO Open Championship
3901 4 tournaments broadcasted
3902 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3903 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3904 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3905 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3906 FJ strikes again!
3907 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3908 Brabant 2008
3909 Joseki lessons part 2
3910 watch on fullscreen
3911 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3912 VIP-membership auto login
3913 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3914 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3915 Congress Champions 2008
3916 Naruto Reborn
3917 congress news 2008
3918 Naruto at the congress 2008
3919 Monkeys on a rock
3920 European Masters 2008
3921 Start European Go Congress 2008
3922 1000 members
3923 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3924 Tale about cats
3925 The European Masters 2007
3926 Vilach 2007
3927 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg