Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012

12013342
Russia The Cup of Japan Ambassador, a class A tournament, played from 20-10-2012 to 21-10-2012 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Ilja Shikshin 7d (photo), second came Dmitrij Surin 6d and third was Dina Burdakova 5d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:46 Tue 23 October 2012




1 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
2 Torneo di Pisa 2017
3 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
4 Register now for the Kranich 2017
5 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
6 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
7 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
8 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
9 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
10 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
11 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
12 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
13 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
14 Three Peaks 45-2017
15 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
16 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
17 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
18 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
19 Challengers 45-2017
20 Helsinki Casual 2017
21 Hungarian Open 2017
22 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
23 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
24 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
25 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
26 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
27 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
28 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
29 Kutina Open 2017
30 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
31 Wessex 44-2017
32 Fredericia Autumn 2017
33 Norwegian Championship 2017
34 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
35 2017 Brussels tournament
36 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
37 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
38 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
39 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
40 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
41 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
42 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
43 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
44 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
45 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
46 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
47 La Carboneria 44-2017
48 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
49 Kauno GO taure 2017
50 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
51 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
52 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
53 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
54 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
55 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
56 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
57 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
58 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
59 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
60 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
61 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
62 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
63 La Carboneria 42-2017
64 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
65 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
66 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
67 Northern 42-2017
68 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
69 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
70 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
71 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
72 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
73 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
74 Slovenian Championship 2017
75 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
76 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
77 Hobby 2017
78 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
79 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
80 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
81 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
82 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
83 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
84 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
85 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
86 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
87 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
88 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
89 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
90 Go Open Mikulov 2017
91 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
92 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
93 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
94 Autumn sonata 41-2017
95 La Carboneria 40-2017
96 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
97 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
98 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
99 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
100 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
101 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
102 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
103 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
104 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
105 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
106 Bochumer Bambus 2017
107 Swindon 40-2017
108 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
109 BGA Title Match 2017
110 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
111 Cup of Rivne 2017
112 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
113 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
114 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
115 Copenhagen Open 2017
116 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
117 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
118 Sheffield 39-2017
119 SM1-karsinta 2017
120 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
121 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
122 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
123 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
124 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
125 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
126 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
127 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
128 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
129 CMS 170921 38-2017
130 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
131 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
132 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
133 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
134 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
135 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
136 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
137 Far East Tournament 38-2017
138 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
140 YliGo Cup 2017
141 Cornish Open 37-2017
142 Opening of the Season 37-2017
143 Moscow Cup 37-2017
144 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
145 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
146 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
147 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
148 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
149 Delfts Toernooi 2017
150 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
151 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
152 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
153 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
154 Nostalgija 2017
155 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
156 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
157 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
158 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
159 Moravian Open 2017
160 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
161 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
162 Zomergo 2017
163 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
164 Karelia Cup 35-2017
165 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
166 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
167 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
168 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
169 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
170 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
171 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
172 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
173 ODESA OPEN 2017
174 Stockholm Open 2017
175 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
176 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
177 So-Imba Cup 2017
178 MSO Open 34-2017
179 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
180 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
181 Arundel 33-2017
182 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
183 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
184 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
185 Summer Time 32-2017
186 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
187 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
188 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
189 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
190 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
191 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
192 Nagabiku 31-2017
193 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
194 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
195 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
196 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
197 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
198 Go Camp 2017
199 Belfast 2017
200 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
201 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
202 Summer Time 29-2017
203 Kyiv Summer 2017
204 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
205 16th Moyo Open 2017
206 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
207 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
208 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
209 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
210 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
211 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
212 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
213 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
214 Stuttgart_2017
215 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
216 GGT2017
217 Kylma Kivi 2017
218 Czech Championship 27-2017
219 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
220 La Carboneria 27-2017
221 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
222 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
223 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
224 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
225 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
226 Open Constanta 26-2017
227 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
228 GO Rapid CT 2017
229 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
230 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
231 Welsh Open 26-2017
232 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
233 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
234 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
235 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
236 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
237 Summer Peliken 26-2017
238 SGF 2017
239 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
240 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
241 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
242 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
243 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
244 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
245 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
246 Cup of Russia 25-2017
247 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
248 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
249 Open Lisboa 2017
250 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
251 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
252 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
253 Durham 24-2017
254 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
255 MPRB Sibiu 2017
256 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
257 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
258 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
259 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
260 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
261 La Carboneria 23-2017
262 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
263 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
264 Go in Duketown 23-2017
265 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
266 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
267 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
268 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
269 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
270 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
271 Prepare for Go 23-2017
272 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
273 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
274 Scottish Open 22-2017
275 Challengers 22-2017
276 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
277 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
278 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
279 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
280 Odense May 2017
281 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
282 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
283 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
284 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
285 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
286 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
287 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
288 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
289 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
290 Baltic Cup 21-2017
291 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
292 Il Gladiatore 2017
293 Pisek Open 2017
294 Strasbourg2017
295 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
296 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
297 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
298 Prepare for Go 20-2017
299 Nagabiku 20-2017
300 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
301 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
302 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
303 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
304 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
305 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
306 Croatian Open 2017
307 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
308 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
309 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
310 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
311 Bracknell 20-2017
312 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
313 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
314 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
315 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
316 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
317 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
318 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
319 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
320 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
321 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
322 Galway Go Tournament 2017
323 Danish Championship 2017
324 La Carboneria 20-2017
325 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
326 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
327 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
328 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
329 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
330 Prepare for Go 19-2017
331 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
332 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
333 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
334 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
335 Spartak Cup 19-2017
336 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
337 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
338 Club Tournament 19-2017
339 Pantin Tournament 2017
340 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
341 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
342 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
343 Apeldoorn 2017
344 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
345 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
346 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
347 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
348 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
349 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
350 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
351 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
352 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
353 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
354 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
355 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
356 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
357 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
358 Barlow 18-2017
359 Candidates 18-2017
360 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
361 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
362 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
363 Opening of The Park 17-2017
364 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
365 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
366 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
367 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
368 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
369 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
370 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
371 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
372 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
373 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
374 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
375 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
376 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
377 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
378 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
379 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
380 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
381 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
382 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
383 Martinicup 17-2017
384 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
385 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
386 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
387 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
388 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
389 Nordic Championship 2017
390 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
391 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
392 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
393 British Open 15-2017
394 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
395 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
396 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
398 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
399 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
400 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
401 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
402 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
403 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
404 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
405 La Carboneria 13-2017
406 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
407 Antwerp 13-2017
408 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
409 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
410 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
411 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
412 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
413 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
414 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
415 Spring Seville 13-2017
416 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
417 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
418 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
419 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
420 45th Nis Open 12-2017
421 South Manchester 12-2017
422 Fredericia Spring 2017
423 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
424 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
425 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
426 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
427 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
428 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
429 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
430 Helsinki Open 2017
431 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
432 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
433 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
434 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
435 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
436 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
437 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
438 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
439 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
440 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
441 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
442 Nikorai do 10-2017
443 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
444 Trigantius 10-2017
445 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
446 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
447 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
448 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
449 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
450 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
451 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
452 Kido Cup 09-2017
453 Nagabiku 09-2017
454 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
455 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
456 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
457 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
458 Trondheim Open 2017
459 Vaesteraas Open 2017
460 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
461 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
462 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
463 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
464 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
465 Haags Toernooi 2017
466 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
467 EYGC 2017, Group U16
468 EYGC 2017, Group U20
469 EYGC 2017, Group U12
470 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
471 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
472 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
473 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
474 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
475 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
476 Sretenjski turnir 2017
477 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
478 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
479 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
480 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
481 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
482 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
483 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
484 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
485 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
486 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
487 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
488 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
489 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
490 La Carboneria 06-2017
491 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
492 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
493 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
494 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
495 FRGo Junior U16 2017
496 FRGo Junior U20 2017
497 FRGo Junior U12 2017
498 Cheshire Open 06-2017
499 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
500 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
501 Rating Tournament 06-2017
502 La Carboneria 05-2017
503 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
504 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
505 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
506 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
507 Dutch Championship 05-2017
508 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
509 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
510 Lariks-17 05-2017
511 Olomouc 2017
512 Odense tournament 05-2017
513 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
514 Winter Tournament 05-2017
515 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
516 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
517 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
518 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
519 New Year Tournament 04-2017
520 Essen 2017
521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
523 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
524 Maidenhead 04-2017
525 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
526 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
527 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
528 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
529 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
530 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
531 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
532 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
533 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
534 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
535 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
536 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
537 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
538 Trys karaliai 2017
539 Jusandan 2017
540 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
541 La Carboneria 02-2017
542 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
543 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
544 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
545 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
546 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
547 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
548 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
549 London Open 01-2017
550 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
551 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
552 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
553 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
554 New Year Tournament 52-2016
555 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
556 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
557 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
558 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
559 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
561 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
562 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
563 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
564 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
565 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
566 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
567 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
568 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
569 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
570 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
571 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
572 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
573 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
574 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
575 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
576 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
577 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
578 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
579 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
580 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
581 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
582 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
583 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
584 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
585 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
586 Youth west tournament 50-2016
587 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
588 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
589 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
590 Winter Tournament 50-2016
591 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
592 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
593 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
594 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
595 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
596 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
597 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
598 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
599 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
600 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
601 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
602 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
603 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
604 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
605 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
606 Cork Go Tournament 2016
607 Udine2016
608 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
609 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
610 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
611 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
612 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
613 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
614 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
615 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
616 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
617 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
618 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
619 British Youth Championship 48-2016
620 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
621 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
622 Coventry 48-2016
623 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
624 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
625 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
626 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
627 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
628 Turku Championship 2016
629 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
630 Gothenburg Open 2016
631 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
632 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
633 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
634 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
635 Austrian Open 2016
636 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
637 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
638 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
639 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
640 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
641 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
642 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
643 Go Baron 2016
644 City Championship 47-2016
645 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
646 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
647 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
648 Register now for the Kranich 2016
649 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
650 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
651 Cup of Kyiv 2016
652 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
653 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
654 GO Open Opava 2016
655 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
656 Three Peaks 46-2016
657 Club Tournament 45-2016
658 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
659 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
660 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
661 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
662 Kauno GO taure 2016
663 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
664 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
665 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
666 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
667 Helsinki Casual 2016
668 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
669 Challengers 44-2016
670 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
671 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
672 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
673 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
674 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
675 Norwegian Championship 2016
676 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
677 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
678 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
679 Wessex 44-2016
680 Cordenons2016
681 Mannheimer Aji 2016
682 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
683 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
684 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
685 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
686 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
687 Fredericia Autumn 2016
688 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
689 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
690 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
691 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
692 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
693 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
694 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
695 Hobby 2016
696 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
697 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
698 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
699 Torneo di Pisa 2016
700 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
701 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
702 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
703 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
704 Autumn Sente 43-2016
705 Folka tournament 42-2016
706 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
707 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
708 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
709 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
710 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
711 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
712 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
713 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
714 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
715 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
716 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
717 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
718 SM2-karsinta 2016
719 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
720 Bochumer Bambus 2016
721 Slovenian Championship 2016
722 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
723 Sheffield 41-2016
724 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
725 GO Open Mikulov 2016
726 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
727 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
728 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
729 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
730 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
731 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
732 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
733 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
734 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
735 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
736 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
737 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
738 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
739 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
740 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
741 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
742 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
743 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
744 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
745 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
746 Stockholm Open 2016
747 Club Tournament 40-2016
748 La Carboneria 39-2016
749 report European Students Go Championship 2016
750 Czech Championship 39-2016
751 Copenhagen Open 2016
752 Stuttgart 2016
753 Swindon 39-2016
754 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
755 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
756 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
757 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
758 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
759 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
760 Cup of Rivne 2016
761 Belfast Open 2016
762 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
763 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
764 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
765 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
766 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
767 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
768 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
769 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
770 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
771 Zory 38-2016
772 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
773 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
774 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
775 Cornish Open 37-2016
776 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
777 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
778 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
779 City Day Tournament 37-2016
780 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
781 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
782 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
783 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
784 Delfts Toernooi 2016
785 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
786 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
787 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
788 Northern 36-2016
789 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
790 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
791 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
792 Scottish League 36-2016
793 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
794 Torneo di Este 2016
795 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
796 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
797 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
798 Cup of Perm 36-2016
799 Far East Tournament 36-2016
800 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
801 Moravian Open 35-2016
802 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
803 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
804 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
805 Jaakko Munkki 2016
806 MSO Open 35-2016
807 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
808 Nami Go 35-2016
809 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
810 eGoban Cup 2016
811 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
812 Naisten SM 2016
813 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
814 Zomergo 2016
815 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
816 Odense August 2016
817 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
818 Arundel 34-2016
819 The European Women Go Championship 2016
820 Tallinn 2016
821 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
822 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
823 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
824 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
825 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
826 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
827 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
828 Polish Championship League 33-2016
829 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
830 Scottish League 33-2016
831 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
832 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
833 Kyiv Summer 2016
834 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
835 Kylma Kivi 2016
836 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
837 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
838 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
839 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
840 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
841 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
842 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
843 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
844 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
845 Open de Lisboa 2016
846 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
847 Tampereen Kesae 2016
848 Moletu taure 2016
849 Moletai Rapid 2016
850 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
851 Serbian Cup 2016
852 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
853 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
854 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
855 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
856 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
857 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
858 Go Camp 2016
859 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
860 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
861 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
862 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
863 La Carboneria 27-2016
864 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
865 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
866 Scottish League 27-2016
867 GGT2016
868 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
869 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
870 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
871 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
872 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
873 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
874 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
875 Milton Keynes 26-2016
876 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
877 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
878 Chess grandmasters playing Go
879 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
880 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
881 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
882 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
883 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
884 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
885 Welsh Open 25-2016
886 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
887 Club tournament 25-2016
888 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
889 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
890 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
891 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
892 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
893 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
894 Durham 24-2016
895 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
896 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
897 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
898 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
899 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
900 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
901 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
902 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
903 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
904 Csiki Cup 2016
905 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
906 Scottish Open 22-2016
907 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
908 Challengers 22-2016
909 Odense Summer 2016
910 Semifinala CN 2016
911 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
912 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
913 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
914 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
915 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
916 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
917 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
918 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
919 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
920 Tartu Spring 2016
921 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
922 Strasbourg2016
923 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
924 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
925 Championship of Kyiv 2016
926 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
927 Go in Duketown 20-2016
928 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
929 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
930 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
931 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
932 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
933 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
934 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
935 Kidocup Main 2016
936 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
937 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
938 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
939 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
940 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
941 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
942 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
943 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
944 Moletai 2016
945 Croatia Open 19-2016
946 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
947 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
948 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
949 Scottish League 19-2016
950 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
951 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
952 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
953 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
954 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
955 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
956 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
957 La Carboneria 19-2016
958 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
959 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
960 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
961 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
962 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
963 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
964 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
965 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
966 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
967 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
968 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
969 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
971 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
972 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
973 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
974 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
975 Candidates 18-2016
976 Crimea Championship 17-2016
977 CN Tineret 2016
978 Club tournament 17-2016
979 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
980 Danish Championship 2016
981 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
982 Oslo Open 2016
983 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
984 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
985 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
986 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
987 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
988 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
989 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
990 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
991 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
992 Ascona 2016
993 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
994 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
995 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
996 Martinicup 17-2016
997 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
998 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
999 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1000 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1001 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1002 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1003 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1004 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1005 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1006 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1007 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1008 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1009 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1010 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1011 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1012 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1013 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1014 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1015 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1016 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1017 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1018 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1019 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1020 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1021 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1022 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1023 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1024 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1025 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1026 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1027 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1028 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1029 Good mood 16-2016
1030 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1031 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1032 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1033 Fredericia Spring 2016
1034 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1035 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1036 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1037 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1038 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1039 Apeldoorn 2016
1040 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1041 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1042 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1043 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1044 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1045 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1046 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1047 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1048 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1049 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1050 British Open 14-2016
1051 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1052 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1053 District Groningen 14-2016
1054 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1055 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1056 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1057 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1058 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1059 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1060 Go Festival 13-2016
1061 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1062 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1063 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1064 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1065 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1066 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1067 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1068 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1069 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1070 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1071 Nordic Championships 2016
1072 Club Tournament 12-2016
1073 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1074 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1075 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1076 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1077 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1078 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1079 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1080 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1081 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1082 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1083 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1084 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1085 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1086 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1087 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1088 OPEN IGC 2016
1089 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1090 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1091 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1092 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1093 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1094 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1095 Nikorai do 12-2016
1096 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1097 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1098 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1099 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1100 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1101 Trigantius 11-2016
1102 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1103 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1104 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1105 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1106 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1107 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1108 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1109 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1110 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1111 Skye 10-2016
1112 Dragon Cup 2016
1113 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1114 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1115 La Carboneria 10-2016
1116 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1117 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1118 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1119 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1120 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1121 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1122 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1123 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1124 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1125 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1126 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1127 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1128 Odense Winter 2016
1129 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1130 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1131 Kido Cup 08-2016
1132 Foras 2016
1133 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1134 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1135 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1136 La Carboneria 08-2016
1137 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1138 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1139 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1140 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1141 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1142 La Carboneria 07-2016
1143 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1144 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1145 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1146 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1147 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1148 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1149 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1150 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1151 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1152 Helsinki Open 2016
1153 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1154 Good mood 06-2016
1155 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1156 Haags Toernooi 2016
1157 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1158 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1159 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1160 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1161 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1162 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1163 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1164 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1165 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1166 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1167 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1168 Hana Cup 05-2016
1169 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1170 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1171 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1172 La Carboneria 04-2016
1173 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1174 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1175 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1176 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1177 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1179 Maidenhead 03-2016
1180 Essen 2016
1181 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1182 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1183 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1184 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1185 Trys karaliai 2016
1186 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1187 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1188 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1189 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1190 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1191 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1192 Jusandan 02-2016
1193 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1194 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1195 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1196 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1197 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1198 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1199 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1200 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1201 London Open 01-2016
1202 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1203 Club tournament 01-2016
1204 Restart of EuroGoTV
1205 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1206 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1207 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1208 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1209 Close to be back online!!
1210 And....will we be back?!!
1211 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1212 Challengers 22-2015
1213 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1214 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1215 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1216 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1217 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1218 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1219 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1220 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1221 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1222 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1223 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1224 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1225 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1226 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1227 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1228 Chinese National Team Championship results
1229 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1230 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1231 Bracknell 21-2015
1232 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1233 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1234 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1235 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1236 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1237 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1238 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1239 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1240 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1241 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1242 Swedish Championships 2015
1243 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1244 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1245 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1246 La Carboneria 20-2015
1247 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1248 XVIII Madrid 2015
1249 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1250 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1251 Chinese National Team Championship
1252 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1253 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1254 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1255 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1256 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1257 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1258 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1259 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1260 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1261 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1262 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1263 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1264 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1265 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1266 GLOBIS Cup and more
1267 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1268 Apeldoorn 2015
1269 Candidates 19-2015
1270 Danish Championship 2015
1271 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1272 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1273 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1274 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1275 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1276 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1277 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1278 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1279 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1280 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1281 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1282 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1283 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1284 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1285 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1286 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1287 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1288 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1289 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1290 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1291 Oslo Open 2015
1292 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1293 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1294 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1295 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1296 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1297 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1299 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1300 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1301 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1302 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1303 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1304 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1305 Open EPFL 2015
1306 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1307 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1308 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1309 Fredericia Spring 2015
1310 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1311 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1312 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1313 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1314 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1315 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1316 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1317 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1318 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1319 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1320 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1321 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1322 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1323 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1324 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1325 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1326 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1327 Club Tournament 16-2015
1328 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1329 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1330 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1331 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1332 GO Open Plzen 2015
1333 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1334 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1335 Oulun Kevat 2015
1336 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1337 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1338 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1339 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1340 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1341 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1342 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1343 Nordic Championship 2015
1344 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1345 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1346 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1347 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1348 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1349 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1350 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1351 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1352 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1353 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1354 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1355 Go Festival 14-2015
1356 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1357 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1358 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1359 British Open 14-2015
1360 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1361 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1362 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1363 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1364 3la 13-2015
1365 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1366 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1367 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1368 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1369 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1370 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1371 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1372 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1374 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1375 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1376 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1377 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1378 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1379 Erlangen 2015
1380 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1381 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1382 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1383 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1384 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1385 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1386 Club Tournament 13-2015
1387 GO for Luzern 2015
1388 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1389 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1390 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1391 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1392 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1393 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1394 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1395 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1396 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1397 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1398 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1399 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1400 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1401 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1402 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1403 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1404 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1405 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1406 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1408 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1409 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1410 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1411 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1412 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1413 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1414 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1415 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1416 Betting on the next move is back!
1417 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1418 La Carboneria 11-2015
1419 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1420 Trigantius 11-2015
1421 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1422 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1423 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1424 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1425 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1426 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1427 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1428 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1429 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1430 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1431 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1432 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1433 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1434 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1435 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1436 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1437 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1438 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1439 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1440 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1441 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1442 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1443 La Carboneria 09-2015
1444 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1445 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1446 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1447 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1448 Kido Cup 09-2015
1449 Club Tournament 09-2015
1450 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1451 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1452 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1453 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1454 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1455 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1456 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1457 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1458 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1459 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1460 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1461 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1462 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1463 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1464 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1465 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1466 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1467 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1468 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1469 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1470 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1471 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1472 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1473 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1474 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1475 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1476 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1477 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1478 Club Tournament 07-2015
1479 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1480 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1481 EGF Academy
1482 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1483 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1484 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1485 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1486 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1487 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1488 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1489 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1490 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1491 NOW LIVE
1492 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1493 Larix-2015
1494 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1495 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1496 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1497 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1498 13th TIS 06-2015
1499 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1500 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1501 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1502 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1503 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1504 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1505 Odense New Year 2015
1506 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1507 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1508 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1509 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1510 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1511 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1512 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1513 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1514 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1515 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1516 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1517 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1518 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1519 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1520 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1521 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1522 Maidenhead 05-2015
1523 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1524 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1525 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1526 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1527 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1528 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1529 New Improved Search Function
1530 Jusandan 2015
1531 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1532 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1533 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1534 Torneo della Befana 2015
1535 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1536 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1537 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1538 2015 Irish championship league
1539 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1540 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1541 Essen 2015
1542 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1543 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1544 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1545 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1546 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1547 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1548 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1549 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1551 London Open 01-2015
1552 Club tournament 01-2015
1553 2015
1554 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1555 La Carboneria 01-2014
1556 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1557 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1558 New Year tournament 01-2014
1559 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1560 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1561 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1562 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1563 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1564 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1565 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1566 2014 Li Min Cup
1567 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1568 AGOCA League 52-2014
1569 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1570 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1571 La Carboneria 52-2014
1572 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1573 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1574 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1575 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1576 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1577 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1578 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1579 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1580 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1581 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1582 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1583 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1584 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1585 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1586 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1587 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1588 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1589 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1590 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1591 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1592 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1593 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1594 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1595 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1596 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1597 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1598 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1599 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1600 Czech Female Championship 2014
1601 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1602 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1603 Italian Championship 2014
1604 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1605 Paris Meijin A 2014
1606 Paris Meijin B 2014
1607 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1608 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1609 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1610 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1611 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1612 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1613 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1614 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1615 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1616 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1617 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1618 South London: teachers 50-2014
1619 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1620 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1621 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1622 Odense Christmas 2014
1623 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1624 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1625 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1626 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1627 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1628 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1629 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1630 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1631 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1632 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1633 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1634 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1635 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1636 La Carboneria 48-2014
1637 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1638 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1639 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1640 Mangafest 2014
1641 Gothenburg Open 2014
1642 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1643 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1644 Turku Championship 48-2014
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1646 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1647 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1648 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1649 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1650 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1651 Club tournament 47-2014
1652 La Carboneria 47-2014
1653 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1654 Three Peaks 47-2014
1655 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1656 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1657 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1658 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1659 City Championship 47-2014
1660 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1661 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1662 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1663 Salzburg2014
1664 Kauno taure 2014
1665 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1666 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1667 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1668 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1669 Letchworth 46-2014
1670 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1671 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1672 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1673 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1674 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1675 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1676 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1677 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1678 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1679 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1680 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1681 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1682 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1683 Fredericia Open 2014
1684 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1685 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1686 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1687 Wessex 44-2014
1688 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1689 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1690 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1691 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1692 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1693 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1694 Brussels 2014
1695 Oulun Syksy 2014
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1697 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1698 La Carboneria 44-2014
1699 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1700 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1701 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1702 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1703 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1704 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1705 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1706 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1707 Open Porto 2014
1708 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1709 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1710 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1711 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1712 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1713 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1714 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1715 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1716 Tenuki 2014
1717 Slovenian Championship 2014
1718 Club Tournament 42-2014
1719 BGA Title Match 2014
1720 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1721 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1722 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1723 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1724 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1725 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1726 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1727 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1728 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1729 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1730 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1731 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1732 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1733 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1734 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1735 European Student Go Championship 2014
1736 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1737 Helsinki Casual 2014
1738 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1739 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1740 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1741 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1742 Club Tournament 41-2014
1743 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1744 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1745 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1746 Man v Machine
1747 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1748 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1749 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1750 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1751 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1752 Swindon 40-2014
1753 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1754 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1755 Cup of Rivne 2014
1756 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1757 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1758 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1759 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1760 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1761 Zurich Tournament 2014
1762 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1763 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1764 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1765 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1766 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1767 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1768 Shropshire 39-2014
1769 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1770 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1771 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1772 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1773 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1774 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1775 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1776 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1777 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1778 Cornish Open 38-2014
1779 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1780 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1781 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1782 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1783 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1784 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1785 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1786 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1787 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1788 Northern 37-2014
1789 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1790 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1791 City Day 37-2014
1792 Odense Harvest 2014
1793 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1794 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1795 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1796 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1797 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1798 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1799 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1800 International Go Cup 37-2014
1801 Mangalia open 36-2014
1802 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1803 EZERAI 2014
1804 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1805 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1806 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1807 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1808 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1809 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1810 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1811 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1812 Belfast 2014
1813 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1814 MSO Open 35-2014
1815 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1816 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1817 Stockholm Open 2014
1818 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1819 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1820 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1821 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1822 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1823 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1824 Zomergo_2014
1825 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1826 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1827 2014 August Tournament
1828 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1829 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1830 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1831 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1832 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1833 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1834 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1835 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1836 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1837 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1838 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1839 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1840 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1842 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1843 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1844 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1846 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1848 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1849 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1850 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1851 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1852 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1853 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1854 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1855 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1856 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1857 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1858 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1859 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1860 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1861 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1862 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1863 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1864 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1865 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1866 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1867 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1868 Part 2
1869 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1870 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1871 2014 July Tournament
1872 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1873 Croatian open go championship 2014
1874 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1875 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1876 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1877 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1878 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1879 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1880 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1881 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1882 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1883 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1884 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1885 CPT2014Amstelveen
1886 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1887 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1888 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1889 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1890 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1891 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1892 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1893 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1894 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1895 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1896 Czech Championship 27-2014
1897 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1898 IGA Correspondence Championship
1899 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1900 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1901 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1902 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1903 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1904 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1905 Club Tournament 26-2014
1906 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1907 Welsh Open 26-2014
1908 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1909 EWGC 2014
1910 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1911 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1912 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1913 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1914 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1915 Vienna 2014
1916 Durham 25-2014
1917 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1918 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1919 Iron Man 2014
1920 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1921 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1922 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1923 Club Tournament 24-2014
1924 Open Lisboa 2014
1925 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1926 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1927 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1928 Kidocup 2014-Main
1929 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1930 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1931 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1932 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1933 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1934 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1935 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1936 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1937 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1938 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1939 Swedish Championship 2014
1940 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1941 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1942 Club Tournament 23-2014
1943 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1944 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1945 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1946 Victory Cup 23-2014
1947 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1948 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1949 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1950 Scottish Open 22-2014
1951 Challengers 22-2014
1952 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1953 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1954 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1955 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1956 Apeldoorn 2014
1957 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1958 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1959 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1960 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1961 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1962 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1963 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1964 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1965 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1966 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1967 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1968 La Carboneria 21-2014
1969 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1970 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1971 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1972 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1973 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1974 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1975 Freiburg 2014
1976 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1977 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1978 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1979 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1980 Open IGC 2014
1981 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1982 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1983 Danish Championship 2014
1984 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1985 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1986 XVII Madrid 2014
1987 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1988 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1989 Bracknell 20-2014
1990 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1991 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1992 Oslo Open 2014
1993 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1994 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1995 La Carboneria 19-2014
1996 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1997 Candidates 19-2014
1998 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1999 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2000 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2001 Go for Luzern 2014
2002 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2003 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2004 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2005 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2006 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2007 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2008 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2009 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2010 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2011 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2012 Club Tournament 18-2014
2013 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2014 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2015 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2016 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2017 Martinicup 17-2014
2018 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2019 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2020 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2021 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2022 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2023 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2024 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2025 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2026 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2027 Nordic Championship 2014
2028 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2029 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2030 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2031 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2032 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2033 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2034 Tournaments coming up
2035 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2036 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2037 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2038 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2039 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2040 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2041 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2042 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2043 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2044 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2045 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2046 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2047 Tula Cup 15-2014
2048 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2049 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2050 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2051 Antwerpen 2014
2052 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2053 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2054 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2055 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2056 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2057 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2058 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2059 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2060 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2061 La Carboneria 15-2014
2062 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2063 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2064 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2065 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2066 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2067 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2068 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2069 Birmingham 14-2014
2070 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2071 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2072 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2073 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2074 La Carboneria 13-2014
2075 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2076 Kani6 2014
2077 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2078 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2079 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2080 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2081 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2082 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2083 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2084 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2085 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2086 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2087 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2088 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2089 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2090 Skye 12-2014
2091 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2092 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2093 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2094 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2095 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2096 Vasteras Open 2014
2097 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2098 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2099 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2100 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2101 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2102 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2103 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2104 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2105 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2106 Trigantius 11-2014
2107 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2108 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2109 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2110 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2111 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2112 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2113 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2114 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2115 Go Festival 10-2014
2116 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2117 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2118 British Open 10-2014
2119 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2120 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2121 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2122 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2123 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2124 La Carboneria 09-2014
2125 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2126 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2127 Kido Cup 09-2014
2128 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2129 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2130 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2131 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2132 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2133 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2134 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2135 La Carboneria 08-2014
2136 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2137 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2138 2014 Confucius Cup
2139 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2140 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2141 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2142 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2143 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2144 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2145 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2146 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2147 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2148 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2149 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2150 Haags Toernooi 2014
2151 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2152 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2153 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2154 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2155 12th TIS 07-2014
2156 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2157 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2158 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2159 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2160 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2161 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2162 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2163 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2164 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2165 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2166 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2167 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2168 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2169 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2170 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2171 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2172 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2173 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2174 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2175 Odense Winter 05-2014
2176 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2177 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2178 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2179 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2180 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2181 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2182 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2183 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2184 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2185 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2186 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2187 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2188 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2189 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2190 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2191 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2192 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2193 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2194 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2195 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2196 La Carboneria 04-2014
2197 Trys Karaliai 2014
2198 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2199 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2200 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2201 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2202 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2203 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2204 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2205 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2206 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2207 Maidenhead 04-2014
2208 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2209 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2210 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2211 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2212 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2213 Torneo Befana 2014
2214 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2215 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2216 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2217 British Open Now Open to All
2218 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2219 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2220 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2221 London Open 01-2014
2222 Takapotku Open 2014
2223 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2224 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2225 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2226 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2227 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2228 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2229 Club tournament 01-2014
2230 British Open Not So Open
2231 Udine2013
2232 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2234 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2235 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2236 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2237 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2238 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2239 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2240 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2241 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2242 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2243 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2244 La Carboneria 52-2013
2245 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2246 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2247 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2248 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2249 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2250 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2251 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2252 Odense Christmas 2013
2253 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2254 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2255 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2256 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2257 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2258 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2259 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2260 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2261 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2262 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2263 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2264 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2265 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2266 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2267 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2268 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2269 2013 South London double kyu
2270 2013 South London mid kyu
2271 2013 South London top kyu
2272 2013 South London teachers tournament
2273 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2274 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2275 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2276 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2277 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2278 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2279 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2280 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2281 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2282 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2283
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2284 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2285 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2286 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2287 Coventry 49-2013
2288 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2289 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2290 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2291 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2292 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2293 BGA Title Match 2013
2294 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2295 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2296 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2297 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2298 week 48 live TV events
2299 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2300 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2301 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2302 La Carboneria 48-2013
2303 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2304 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2305 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2306 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2307 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2308 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2309 week 47 2013 live TV events
2310 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2311 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2312 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2313 City Championship 47-2013
2314 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2315 Three Peaks 47-2013
2316 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2317 Gladiatore 2013
2318 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2319 League of Legends
2320 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2321 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2322 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2323 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2324 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2325 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2326 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2327 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2328 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2329 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2330 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2331 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2332 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2333 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2334 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2335 Study Tournament 46-2013
2336 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2337 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2338 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2339 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2340 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2341 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2342 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2343 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2344 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2345 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2346 European Go Student Championship 2013
2347 Gothenburg Open 2013
2348 Helsinki Casual 2013
2349 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2350 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2351 Open Porto 2013
2352 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2353 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2354 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2355 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2356 La Carboneria 44-2013
2357 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2358 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2359 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2360 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2361 Wessex 44-2013
2362 Belfast Open 2013
2363 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2364 Austrian Open 2013
2365 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2366 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2367 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2368 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2369 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2370 Tenuki 2013
2371 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2372 Slovenian Championship 2013
2373 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2374 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2375 Norwegian Championship 2013
2376 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2377 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2378 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2379 Mikulov Open 2013
2380 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2381 Indis 2013
2382 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2383 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2384 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2385 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2386 East Midlands 2013
2387 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2388 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2389 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2390 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2391 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2392 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2393 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2394 Czech Championship 2013
2395 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2396 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2397 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2398 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2399 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2400 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2401 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2402 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2403 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2404 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2405 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2406 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2407 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2408 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2409 Oulun Syksy 2013
2410 Board Games Festival 2013
2411 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2412 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2413 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2414 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2415 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2416 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2417 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2418 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2419 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2420 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2421 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2422 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2423 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2424 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2425 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2426 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2427 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2428 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2429 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2430 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2431 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2432 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2433 Cup of Perm 2013
2434 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2435 Shropshire 2013
2436 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2437 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2438 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2439 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2440 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2441 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2442 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2443 SM1-karsinta 2013
2444 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2445 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2446 Nuorten SM 2013
2447 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2448 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2449 City Day Tornament 2013
2450 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2451 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2452 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2453 Cornish Open 2013
2454 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2455 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2456 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2457 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2458 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2459 Russian Female Championship 2013
2460 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2461 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2462 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2463 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2464 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2465 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2466 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2467 Brno Tournament 2013
2468 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2470 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2471 Northern 2013
2472 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2473 Summer Tournament 2013
2474 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2475 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2476 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2477 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2478 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2479 MSO Open 2013
2480 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2481 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2482 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2483 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2484 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2485 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2486 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2487 Odense August 2013
2488 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2489 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2490 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2491 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2492 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2493 Pogo Open 2013
2494 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2495 World Youth Championship 2013
2496 Vladimir Open 2013
2497 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2498 Stockholm Open 2013
2499 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2500 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2501 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2502 Odesa Golden 2013
2503 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2504 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2505 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2506 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2507 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2508 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2509 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2510 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2511 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2512 Leksand Open 2013
2513 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2514 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2515 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2516 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2517 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2518 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2519 Samsung Cup 2013
2520 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2521 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2522 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2523 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2524 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2525 District Groningen 2013
2526 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2527 Moyo Open 2013
2528 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2529 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2530 Russian Team Championship 2013
2531 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2532 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2534 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2535 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2536 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2537 Summer Go Camp 2013
2538 Milton Keynes 2013
2539 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2540 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2541 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2542 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2543 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2544 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2545 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2546 Kieler Turnier 2013
2547 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2548 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2549 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2550 Charlie Marlow 2013
2551 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2552 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2553 Romanian National Championship 2013
2554 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2555 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2556 Mangalia Open 2013
2557 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2558 Welsh Open 2013
2559 8th Marathon 2013
2560 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2561 Durham 2013
2562 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2563 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2564 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2565 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2566 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2567 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2569 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2570 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2571 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2572 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2573 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2574 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2575 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2576 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2577 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2578 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2579 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2580 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2581 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2582 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2583 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2584 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2585 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2586 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2587 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2588 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2589 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2590 Arundel 2013
2591 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2592 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2593 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2594 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2595 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2596 Cup of Rivne 2013
2597 Fredericia Open 2013
2598 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2599 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2600 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2601 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2602 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2603 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2604 Scottish Open 2013
2605 Challengers 2013
2606 Apeldoorn 2013
2607 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2608 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2609 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2610 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2611 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2612 Championship of Perm 2013
2613 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2614 Kido Cup 2013
2615 Go in Duketown 2013
2616 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2617 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2618 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2619 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2620 Open Lisboa 2013
2621 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2622 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2623 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2624 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2625 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2626 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2627 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2628 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2629 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2630 Swedish Championship 2013
2631 Teden Mladih 2013
2632 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2633 Bracknell 2013
2634 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2635 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2636 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2637 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2638 Amsterdam International 2013
2639 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2640 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2641 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2642 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2643 Young Masters League 2013
2644 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2645 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2646 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2647 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2648 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2649 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2650 Go for Luzern 2013
2651 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2652 Riga Open Go 2013
2653 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2654 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2655 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2656 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2657 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2658 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2659 Martinicup 2013
2660 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2661 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2662 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2663 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2664 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2665 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2666 Danish Championship 2013
2667 Spring tournament 2013
2668 MSU Go Championship-2013
2669 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2670 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2671 Birmingham 2013
2672 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2673 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2674 Oslo Open 2013
2675 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2676 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2677 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2678 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2679 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2680 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2681 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2682 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2683 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2684 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2685 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2686 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2687 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2688 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2689 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2690 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2691 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2692 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2693 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2695 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2696 Go Open Plzen 2013
2697 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2698 British Open 2013
2699 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2700 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2701 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2702 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2703 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2704 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2705 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2706 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2707 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2708 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2709 Avignon Tournament 2013
2710 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2711 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2712 Go Festival 2013
2713 Passover Tournament 2013
2714 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2715 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2716 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2717 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2718 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2719 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2720 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2721 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2722 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2723 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2724 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2725 Handicap Tournament 2013
2726 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2727 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2728 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2729 Oulun Kevat 2013
2730 rovnodennost 2013
2731 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2732 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2733 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2734 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2735 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2736 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2737 go7ix 2013
2738 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2739 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2740 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2741 British Youth Championship 2013
2742 Paris tournament 2013
2743 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2744 Cup of Tula 2013
2745 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2746 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2747 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2748 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2749 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2750 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2751 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2752 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2753 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2754 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2755 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2756 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2757 Trigantius 2013
2758 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2759 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2760 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2761 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2762 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2763 Fredericia Spring 2013
2764 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2765 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2766 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2767 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2768 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2769 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2770 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2771 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2772 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2773 2013 Confucius Cup
2774 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2775 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2776 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2777 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2778 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2779 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2780 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2781 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2782 Oxford Ladder 2013
2783 Blansko Tournament 2013
2784 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2785 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2786 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2787 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2788 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2789 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2790 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2791 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2792 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2793 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2794 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2795 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2796 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2797 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2798 Vasteras Open 2013
2799 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2800 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2801 Cassovia Cup 2013
2802 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2803 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2804 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2805 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2806 FORAS 2013
2807 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2808 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2809 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2810 Tiger beats Miffy
2811 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2812 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2813 Cheshire Open 2013
2814 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2815 Winner`s sonata 2013
2816 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2817 Haags Toernooi 2013
2818 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2819 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2820 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2821 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2822 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2823 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2824 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2825 Festival Lariks 2013
2826 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2827 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2828 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2829 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2830 Odense Winter 2013
2831 Antony Tournament 2013
2832 Orsay Tournament 2013
2833 National Veteran Championship 2013
2834 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2835 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2836 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2837 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2838 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2839 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2840 Dutch Championship 2013
2841 Maidenhead 2013
2842 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2843 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2844 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2845 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2846 Winter Tournament 2013
2847 Jusandan 2013
2848 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2849 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2850 Wintergo 2012 2013
2851 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2852 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2853 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2854 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2855 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2856 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2857 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2858 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2859 Trys Karaliai 2013
2860 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2861 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2862 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2863 Essen 2013
2864 Decin Tournament 2013
2865 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2866 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2867 Torneo della Befana 2013
2868 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2869 La Carboneria 2013
2870 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2871 London Open 2013
2872 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2873 2013
2874 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2875 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2876 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2877 SM-finaali 2012
2878 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2879 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2880 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2881 GO7 Rapid 2012
2882 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2883 .Three dragons. 2012
2884 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2885 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2886 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2887 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2888 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2889 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2890 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2891 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2892 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2893 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2894 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2895 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2896 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2897 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2898 Championship of Karelia 2012
2899 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2900 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2901 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2902 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2903 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2904 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2905 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2906 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2907 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2908 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2909 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2910 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2911 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2912 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2913 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2914 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2915 David 2012
2916 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2917 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2918 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2919 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2920 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2921 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2922 Go Baron Finals Match
2923 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2924 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2925 38th Serbian championship 2012
2926 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2927 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2928 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2929 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2930 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2931 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2932 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2933 Polish Championship League 2012
2934 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2935 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2936 Coventry 2012
2937 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2938 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2939 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2940 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2941 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2942 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2943 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2944 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2945 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2946 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2947 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2948 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2949 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2950 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2951 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2952 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2953 UCC Open 2012
2954 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2955 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2956 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2957 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2958 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2959 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2960 Three Peaks 2012
2961 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2962 17th November Tournament 2012
2963 Il Gladiatore 2012
2964 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2965 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2966 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2967 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2968 On cherche un traducteur.
2969 Autumn Tournament 2012
2970 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2971 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2972 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2973 Austrian Open 2012
2974 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2975 Odense November 2012
2976 Berlin Go Week 2012
2977 Goeteborg Open 2012
2978 Oulun Syksy 2012
2979 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2980 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2981 Wessex 2012
2982 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2983 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2984 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2985 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2986 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2987 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2988 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2989 Salzburg 2012
2990 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2991 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2992 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2993 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2994 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2995 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2996 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2997 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2998 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2999 Palava Tournament 2012
3000 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3001 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3002 East Midlands 2012
3003 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3004 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3005 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3006 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3007 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3008 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3009 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3010 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3011 Norwegian Championship 2012
3012 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3013 Czech Female Championship 2012
3014 Czech Go Championship 2012
3015 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3016 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3017 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3018 Shodan Trophy 2012
3019 "Crow in a starry sky"
3020 Open Porto 2012
3021 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3022 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3023 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3024 Slovenian Championship 2012
3025 Board Games Festival 2012
3026 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3027 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3028 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3029 ProGO match- sept 2012
3030 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3031 Israeli Championship 2012
3032 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3033 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3034 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3035 Shropshire 2012
3036 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3037 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3038 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3039 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3040 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3041 Swindon 2012
3042 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3043 BGA Title Match 2012
3044 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3045 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3046 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3047 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3048 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3049 Cornish Open 2012
3050 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3051 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3052 Visegrad tour 2012
3053 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3054 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3055 Helsinki Casual 2012
3056 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3057 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3058 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3059 Northern 2012
3060 Campionato italiano 2012
3061 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3062 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3063 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3064 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3065 SM1-karsinta 2012
3066 European Female Championship 2012
3067 European Cup 2012
3068 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3069 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3070 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3071 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3072 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3073 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3074 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3075 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3076 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3077 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3078 Summer Tournament 2012
3079 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3080 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3081 Zurich 2012
3082 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3083 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3084 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3085 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3086 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3087 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3088 Russian Female Championship 2012
3089 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3090 MSO Open 2012
3091 Russian Women Championship
3092 Interview with Andrew Kay
3093 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3094 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3095 French Open Championship 2012
3096 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3097 Taiwanese Go stars
3098 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3099 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3100 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3101 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3102 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3103 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3104 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3105 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3106 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3107 Trickmove of the year!
3108 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3109 Lai Yu-Cheng
3110 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3111 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3112 WMSG 2012 day 3
3113 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3114 WMSG 2012 day 2
3115 WMSG 2012 day 1
3116 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3117 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3118 Interview with Jan Simara
3119 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3120 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3121 Altay Cup 2012
3122 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3123 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3124 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3125 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3126 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3127 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3128 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3129 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3130 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3131 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3132 TurkuGP 2012
3133 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3134 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3135 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3136 Moyo Open 2012
3137 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3138 Oulun Kesa 2012
3139 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3140 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3141 Bergen Open 2012
3142 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3143 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3144 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3145 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3146 Youth Go Camp 2012
3147 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3148 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3149 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3150 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3151 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3152 Russian Team Championship 2012
3153 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3154 Romanian Summer camp
3155 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3156 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3158 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3159 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3160 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3161 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3162 Freiburg 2012
3163 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3164 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3165 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3166 Milton Keynes 2012
3167 Leksand Open 2012
3168 Welsh Open 2012
3169 Graz 2012
3170 Durham 2012
3171 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3172 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3173 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3174 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3175 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3176 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3177 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3178 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3179 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3180 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3181 Takapotku Open 2012
3182 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3183 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3184 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3185 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3186 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3187 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3188 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3189 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3190 Cup of Rivne 2012
3191 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3192 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3193 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3194 Open Lx 2012
3195 Hungarian GP 2012
3196 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3197 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3198 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3200 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3201 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3202 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3203 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3204 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3205 Challengers 2012
3206 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3207 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3208 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3209 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3210 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3211 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3212 European Pair Go Championship
3213 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3214 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3215 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3216 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3217 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3218 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3219 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3220 Galway Tournament 2012
3221 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3222 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3223 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3224 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3225 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3226 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3227 Kidocup 2012
3228 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3229 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3230 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3231 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3232 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3233 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3234 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3235 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3236 Swedish Championship 2012
3237 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3238 Turniej Majowy 2012
3239 Scottish Open 2012
3240 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3241 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3242 Bracknell 2012
3243 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3244 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3245 Vetruse Cup 2012
3246 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3247 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3248 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3249 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3250 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3251 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3252 San Marino CON 2012
3253 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3254 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3255 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3256 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3257 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3258 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3259 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3260 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3261 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3262 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3263 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3264 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3265 Tartu Spring 2012
3266 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3267 Candidates 2012
3268 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3269 Britain seeks new leader
3270 Apeldoorn 2012
3271 Danish Championship 2012
3272 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3273 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3274 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3275 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3276 3. Giessener T19 2012
3277 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3278 Young Masters League 2012
3279 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3280 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3281 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3282 Oslo Open 2012
3283 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3284 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3285 Porfirion Cup 2012
3286 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3287 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3288 V.Valek memorial 2012
3289 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3290 British Open 2012
3291 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3292 Martinicup 2012
3293 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3294 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3296 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3297 Spring Tournament 2012
3298 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3299 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3300 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3301 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3302 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3303 Side Tournament 2012
3304 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3305 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3306 Slovenian open 2012
3307 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3308 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3309 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3310 Passover Tournament 2012
3311 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3312 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3313 2012 Canadian Open
3314 Nordic Championship 2012
3315 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3316 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3317 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3318 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3319 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3320 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3321 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3322 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3323 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3324 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3325 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3326 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3327 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3328 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3329 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3330 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3331 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3332 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3333 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3334 Go Open Plzen 2012
3335 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3336 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3337 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3338 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3339 Arundel 2012
3340 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3341 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3342 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3343 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3344 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3345 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3346 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3347 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3348 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3349 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3350 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3351 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3352 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3353 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3354 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3355 Next tournaments in France
3356 British Youth Championship 2012
3357 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3358 Skye 2012
3359 Ishi Open 2012
3360 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3361 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3362 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3363 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3364 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3365 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3366 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3367 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3368 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3369 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3370 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3371 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3372 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3373 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3374 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3375 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3376 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3377 Trigantius 2012
3378 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3379 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3380 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3381 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3382 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3383 Black Stone 2012
3384 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3385 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3386 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3387 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3388 2012 Confucius Cup
3389 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3390 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3391 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3392 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3393 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3394 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3395 Kido Cup 2012
3396 Poznan Casual 2012
3397 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3398 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3399 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3400 Oxford Ladder 2012
3401 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3402 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3403 World Student Championship 2012
3404 Blansko Tournament 2012
3405 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3406 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3407 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3408 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3409 Nottingham 2012
3410 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3411 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3412 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3413 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3414 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3415 zjAva 2012
3416 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3417 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3418 Oxford 2012
3419 FORAS 2012
3420 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3421 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3422 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3423 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3424 Cheshire Open 2012
3425 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3426 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3427 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3428 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3429 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3430 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3431 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3432 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3433 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3434 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3435 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3436 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3437 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3438 EYGC 2012
3439 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3440 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3441 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3442 Winter`s sonata 2012
3443 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3444 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3445 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3446 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3447 Bydgoszcz 2012
3448 Dutch Championship 2012
3449 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3450 Some news from France
3451 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3452 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3453 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3454 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3455 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3456 Warszawa 2012
3457 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3458 2011 British Small Board Championship
3459 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3460 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3461 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3462 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3463 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3464 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3465 National Veteran Championship 2012
3466 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3467 Essen 2012
3468 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3469 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3470 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3471 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3472 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3473 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3474 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3475 Club Tournament 2012
3476 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3477 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3478 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3479 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3480 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3481 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3482 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3483 Black Stone 1-2012
3484 Trys Karaliai 2012
3485 La Carboneria 2012
3486 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3487 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3488 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3489 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3490 London Open 2011
3491 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3492 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3493 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3494 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3495 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3496 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3497 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3498 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3499 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3500 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3501 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3502 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3503 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3504 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3505 Legends Cadiz 2011
3506 The 2011 Oporto Open
3507 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3508 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3509 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3510 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3511 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3512 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3513 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3514 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3515 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3516 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3517 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3518 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3519 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3520 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3521 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3522 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3523 Arnhem 2011
3524 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3525 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3526 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3527 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3528 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3529 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3530 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3531 17th November Tournament 2011
3532 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3533 Antony Club 2011
3534 Berliner Kranich 2011
3535 German Go Championship 2011
3536 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3537 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3538 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3539 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3540 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3541 Denkstation 2011
3542 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3543 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3544 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3545 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3546 La Carboneria 2011
3547 Coventry 2011
3548 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3549 Go to Innovation 2011
3550 Three Peaks 2011
3551 .Three dragons. 2011
3552 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3553 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3554 Black Stone 11-2011
3555 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3556 Hungarian Open 2011
3557 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3558 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3559 Team championships round 3
3560 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3561 Club Tournament 2011
3562 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3563 Goteborg Open 2011
3564 Styrian Masters 2011
3565 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3566 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3567 Finnish Championship League 2011
3568 Berlin Go-week 2011
3569 East Midlands 2011
3570 Bydgoszcz 2011
3571 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3572 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3573 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3574 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3575 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3576 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3577 Brussels tournament 2011
3578 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3579 Wessex 2011
3580 Championship of Karelia 2011
3581 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3582 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3583 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3584 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3585 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3586 Black Stone 2011
3587 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3588 Balma Tournament 2011
3589 Oulun Syksy 2011
3590 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3591 Norwegian Championship 2011
3592 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3593 Palava Tournament 2011
3594 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3595 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3596 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3597 Copenhagen Open 2011
3598 European Students Championship 2011
3599 Salzburg 2011
3600 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3601 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3602 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3603 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3604 High Noon 2011
3605 Shodan Tournament 2011
3606 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3607 Israeli Championship 2011
3608 clubs under attack
3609 Board games festival 2011
3610 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3611 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3612 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3613 Go commercial
3614 Slovenian Championship 2011
3615 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3616 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3617 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3618 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3619 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3620 Poznan Casual 2011
3621 Shrewsbury 2011
3622 Insei League results: September, 2011
3623 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3624 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3625 EWGC Side Open 2011
3626 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3627 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3628 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3629 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3630 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3631 Autumn Tournament 2011
3632 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3633 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3634 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3635 Linkoeping Open 2011
3636 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3637 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3638 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3639 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3640 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3641 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3642 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3643 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3644 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3645 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3646 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3647 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3648 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3649 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3650 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3651 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3652 Swindon 2011
3653 Helsinki Casual 2011
3654 Pause
3655 2011 British Go Championship
3656 Cornish Open 2011
3657 Northern 2011
3658 XI Torneo di Pisa
3659 Delfts toernooi 2011
3660 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3661 7. WIGO-Turnier
3662 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3663 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3664 French Open Championship 2011
3665 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3666 Brno 2011
3667 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3668 SportAccord European Preliminary
3669 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3670 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3671 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3672 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3673 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3674 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3675 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3676 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3677 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3678 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3679 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3680 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3681 Single, hot and ........
3682 Best Go-video ever
3683 The power of a 9p
3684 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3685 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3686 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3687 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3688 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3689 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3690 EGC and WYGC 2011
3691 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3692 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3693 several recent results 5-2011
3694 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3695 Vetruse Cup 2011
3696 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3697 Galway Open 2011
3698 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3699 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3700 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3701 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3702 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3703 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3704 Danish Championship 2011
3705 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3706 German Championship 2011 qualification
3707 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3708 Go for Luzern 2011
3709 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3710 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3711 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3712 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3713 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3714 Murugandi reviews
3715 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3716 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3717 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3718 Shusaku Cup 2011
3719 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3720 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3721 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3722 March Tournaments
3723 Nottingham 2011
3724 Bonn 2011
3725 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3726 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3727 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3728 several recent results
3729 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3730 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3731 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3732 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3733 Oxford 2011
3734 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3735 Takapotku Open 2011
3736 Weekend Jan 22-23
3737 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3738 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3739 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3740 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3741 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3742 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3743 Wanted: editors and journalists
3744 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3745 Berlin Go-week 2010
3746 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3747 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3748 Championship Weekend
3749 Shrewsbury
3750 September tournaments - A class
3751 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3752 Linkoeping Open 2010
3753 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3754 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3755 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3756 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3757 Helsinki Casual 2010
3758 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3759 Antwerp 2010
3760 Kido Cup 2010
3761 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3762 British Championship Game 1
3763 10th Pisa Tournament
3764 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3765 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3766 Frioul 2010
3767 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3768 French open championship
3769 Iasi Cup 2010
3770 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3771 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3772 Japanese rules...?
3773 The dangers of gambling
3774 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3775 Tesuji of the week
3776 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3777 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3778 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3779 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3780 Big Nick
3781 bad moves
3782 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3783 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3784 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3785 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3786 Funniest remark on KGS today
3787 The Finnish system
3788 did you know...?
3789 after round 3
3790 The Monkey Jump
3791 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3792 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3793 New faces top Pardubice Open
3794 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3795 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3796 Results 18-20 June 2010
3797 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3798 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3799 Some other results from last weekend
3800 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3801 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3802 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3803 Electronic Archive
3804 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3805 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3806 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3807 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3808 Romanian Cup 2010
3809 2010 British Championship
3810 Strasbourg tournament
3811 Swiss Championship 2010
3812 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3813 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3814 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3815 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3816 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3817 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3818 Why Go
3819 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3820 French Youth Championships 2010
3821 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3822 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3823 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3824 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3825 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3826 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3827 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3828 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3829 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3830 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3831 News from Milan, Italy
3832 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3833 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3834 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3835 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3836 Artem strongest student
3837 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3838 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3839 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3840 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3841 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3842 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3843 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3844 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3845 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3846 Novosibirsk Championship
3847 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3848 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3849 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3850 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3851 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3852 Facebook: friends from France first
3853 Some Saturday results
3854 Scottish Championship News
3855 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3856 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3857 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3858 Tampere: many already registred
3859 EGD broke new record
3860 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3861 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3862 Reports from Russia
3863 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3864 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3865 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3866 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3867 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3868 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3869 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3870 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3871 Ali leads KILL-A
3872 Ankara again
3873 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3874 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3875 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3876 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3877 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3878 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3879 Kay wins British Open
3880 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3881 Let my people go
3882 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3883 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3884 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3885 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3886 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3887 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3888 Facebook for feedback
3889 KGS trials new Graphics
3890 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3891 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3892 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3893 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3894 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3895 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3896 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3897 World Pair-go Championship
3898 Fred filmed WMSG
3899 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3900 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3901 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3902 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3903 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3904 Weekend results from all over Europe
3905 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3906 11th Go to Innovation
3907 Many messages on Facebook
3908 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3909 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3910 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3911 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3912 Facebook chasebook
3913 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3914 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3915 Macfadyen Skye High
3916 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3917 Clash in C class
3918 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3919 Terwey tops Castrop
3920 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3921 Bucuresti 179 school
3922 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3923 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3924 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3925 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3926 Bundesliga back to normal
3927 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3928 Belgian Championship, part 1
3929 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3930 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3931 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3932 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3933 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3934 Vit views of vital points
3935 Red roses for favourite friend
3936 Flowers for ladies today
3937 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3938 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3939 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3940 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3941 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3942 Fredda first in KILL-A
3943 Future Champs of Hungary
3944 Chen chopped Dresden
3945 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3946 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3947 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3948 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3949 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3950 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3951 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3952 Berlin is one of several new awards
3953 Three won three in Nottingham
3954 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3955 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3956 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3957 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3958 Record audience expected at KGS
3959 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3960 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3961 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3962 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3963 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3964 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3965 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3966 Cambridge wins British League
3967 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3968 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3969 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3970 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3971 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3972 Quarter of a century at Antony
3973 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3974 Youngest pro ever is female
3975 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3976 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3977 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3978 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3979 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3980 Metta takes Tortellino
3981 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3982 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3983 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3984 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3985 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3986 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3987 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3988 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3989 Go behind bars
3990 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3991 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3992 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3993 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3994 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3995 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3996 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3997 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3998 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3999 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4000 Pal Pandanet Prime
4001 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4002 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4003 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4004 Rengo Song Contest
4005 European Go Congress in Tampere
4006 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4007 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4008 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4009 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4010 Growth of Wintergo
4011 Chinese took over London
4012 Short Summary of Last Week
4013 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4014 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4015 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4016 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4017 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4018 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4019 Book review 3-4: same structure
4020 Book review 3: Kamakura
4021 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4022 X-mas number puzzle
4023 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4024 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4025 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4026 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4027 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4028 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4029 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4030 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4031 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4032 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4033 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4034 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4035 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4036 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4037 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4038 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4039 Hungarian League
4040 Sunday December 13 - local results
4041 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4042 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4043 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4044 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4045 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4046 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4047 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4048 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4049 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4050 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4051 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4052 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4053 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4054 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4055 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4056 Secret of our style
4057 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4058 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4059 Oliver Wolf
4060 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4061 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4062 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4063 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4064 Pop Panda of Milano
4065 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4066 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4067 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4068 Mistrz Polski
4069 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4070 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4071 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4072 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4073 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4074 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4075 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4076 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4077 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4078 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4079 New: Life and Death channel
4080 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4081 Need for more reporters
4082 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4083 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4084 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4085 Wintergo will grow
4086 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4087 French Youth Congress
4088 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4089 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4090 Toulouse trashes to title
4091 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4092 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4093 Kido Cup
4094 Kölner Go-Turnier
4095 French GO Open Championship
4096 4 tournaments broadcasted
4097 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4098 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4099 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4100 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4101 FJ strikes again!
4102 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4103 Brabant 2008
4104 Joseki lessons part 2
4105 watch on fullscreen
4106 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4107 VIP-membership auto login
4108 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4109 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4110 Congress Champions 2008
4111 Naruto Reborn
4112 congress news 2008
4113 Naruto at the congress 2008
4114 Monkeys on a rock
4115 European Masters 2008
4116 Start European Go Congress 2008
4117 1000 members
4118 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4119 Tale about cats
4120 The European Masters 2007
4121 Vilach 2007
4122 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg