Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Jenaer Schnapphans 2012write

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/-bBpVskbDod0/TtM0T8BIDnI/AAAAAAABNcs/vG8YfEQ_9yg/IMG_3930.JPG&links=54&rechts=82&boven=7&onder=50&titel=Marc%20%20Landgraf%204d&pin=14898136 Germany The Jenaer Schnapphans 2012, a class A tournament, played from 20-10-2012 to 21-10-2012 in Jena, Germany, was won by Marc Landgraf 4d (Photo), second came Jan Reichelt 2d and third was Carsten Glawion 1k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 07:19 Tue 23 October 2012




1 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3 Club Tournament 47-2014
4 La Carboneria 47-2014
5 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
6 Three Peaks 47-2014
7 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
8 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
9 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
10 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
11 City Championship 47-2014
12 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
13 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
14 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
15 Salzburg2014
16 Kauno taure 2014
17 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
18 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
19 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
20 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
21 Letchworth 46-2014
22 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
23 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
24 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
25 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
26 Rennes tournament 46-2014
27 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
28 17th November Tournament 46-2014
29 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
30 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
31 Cup of NSU 45-2014
32 Kharkiv Championship 2014
33 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
34 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
35 Fredericia Open 2014
36 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
37 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
38 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
39 Wessex 44-2014
40 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
41 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
42 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
43 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
44 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
45 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
46 Brussels 2014
47 Oulun Syksy 2014
48 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
49 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
50 La Carboneria 44-2014
51 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
52 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
53 Silesian Cup 43-2014
54 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
55 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
56 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
57 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
58 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
59 Open Porto 2014
60 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
61 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
62 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
63 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
64 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
65 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
66 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
67 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
68 Tenuki 2014
69 Slovenian Championship 2014
70 Club Tournament 42-2014
71 BGA Title Match 2014
72 Ukrainian Cup 2014
73 Lyon tournament 42-2014
74 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
75 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
76 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
77 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
78 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
79 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
80 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
81 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
82 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
83 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
84 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
85 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
86 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
87 European Student Go Championship 2014
88 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
89 Helsinki Casual 2014
90 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
91 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
92 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
93 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
94 Club Tournament 41-2014
95 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
96 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
97 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
98 Man v Machine
99 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
100 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
101 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
102 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
103 Silesian Cup 40-2014
104 Swindon 40-2014
105 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
106 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
107 Cup of Rivne 2014
108 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
109 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
110 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
111 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
112 Torneo di Pisa 2014
113 Zurich Tournament 2014
114 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
115 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
116 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
118 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
119 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
120 Shropshire 39-2014
121 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
122 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
123 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
124 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
125 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
126 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
127 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
128 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
129 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
130 Cornish Open 38-2014
131 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
132 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
133 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
134 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
135 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
136 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
137 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
138 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
139 Delfts Toernooi 2014
140 Northern 37-2014
141 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
142 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
143 City Day 37-2014
144 Odense Harvest 2014
145 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
146 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
147 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
148 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
149 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
150 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
151 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
152 International Go Cup 37-2014
153 Mangalia open 36-2014
154 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
155 EZERAI 2014
156 Summer Tournament 36-2014
157 Cup of Perm 36-2014
158 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
159 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
160 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
161 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
162 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
163 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
164 Belfast 2014
165 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
166 MSO Open 35-2014
167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
168 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
169 Stockholm Open 2014
170 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
171 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
172 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
173 Vladimir Open 35-2014
174 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
175 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
176 Zomergo_2014
177 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
178 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
179 2014 August Tournament
180 Rostocker Ishi 2014
181 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
182 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
183 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
184 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
185 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
186 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
187 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
188 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
189 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
190 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
191 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
195 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
197 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
198 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
199 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
200 Torneo di Agordo 2014
201 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
202 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
204 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
205 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
206 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
207 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
208 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
209 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
210 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
211 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
212 47th City Championship Finals-2014
213 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
214 Cup of Russia 30-2014
215 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
216 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
217 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
218 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
219 Candidate for the office of EGF president
220 Part 2
221 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
222 Hungarian Go camp 2014
223 2014 July Tournament
224 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
225 Croatian open go championship 2014
226 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
227 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
228 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
229 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
230 Odesa Region Championship 2014
231 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
232 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
233 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
234 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
235 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
236 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
237 CPT2014Amstelveen
238 European Student Go Tournament 2014
239 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
240 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
241 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
242 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
243 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
244 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
245 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
246 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
247 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
248 Czech Championship 27-2014
249 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
250 IGA Correspondence Championship
251 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
252 Milton Keynes 27-2014
253 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
254 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
255 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
256 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
257 Club Tournament 26-2014
258 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
259 Welsh Open 26-2014
260 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
261 EWGC 2014
262 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
263 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
264 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
265 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
266 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
267 Vienna 2014
268 Durham 25-2014
269 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
270 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
271 Iron Man 2014
272 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
273 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
274 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
275 Club Tournament 24-2014
276 Open Lisboa 2014
277 Go in Duketown 24-2014
278 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
279 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
280 Kidocup 2014-Main
281 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
282 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
283 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
284 Millenium Cup 24-2014
285 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
286 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
287 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
288 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
289 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
290 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
291 Swedish Championship 2014
292 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
293 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
294 Club Tournament 23-2014
295 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
296 Csiki Cup 23-2014
297 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
298 Victory Cup 23-2014
299 Cup of Samara 22-2014
300 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
301 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
302 Scottish Open 22-2014
303 Challengers 22-2014
304 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
305 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
306 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
307 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
308 Apeldoorn 2014
309 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
310 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
311 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
312 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
313 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
314 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
315 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
316 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
317 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
318 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
319 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
320 La Carboneria 21-2014
321 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
322 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
323 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
324 British Youth Championship 21-2014
325 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
326 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
327 Freiburg 2014
328 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
329 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
330 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
331 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
332 Open IGC 2014
333 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
334 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
335 Danish Championship 2014
336 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
337 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
338 XVII Madrid 2014
339 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
340 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
341 Bracknell 20-2014
342 Silesian Cup 20-2014
343 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
344 Oslo Open 2014
345 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
346 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
347 La Carboneria 19-2014
348 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
349 Candidates 19-2014
350 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
351 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
352 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
353 Go for Luzern 2014
354 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
355 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
356 Metz Tournament 19-2014
357 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
358 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
359 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
360 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
361 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
362 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
363 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
364 Club Tournament 18-2014
365 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
366 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
367 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
368 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
369 Martinicup 17-2014
370 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
371 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
372 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
373 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
374 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
375 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
376 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
377 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
378 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
379 Nordic Championship 2014
380 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
381 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
382 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
383 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
384 Passover Tournament 16-2014
385 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
386 Tournaments coming up
387 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
388 Silesian Cup 16-2014
389 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
390 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
391 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
392 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
393 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
394 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
395 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
396 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
397 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
398 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
399 Tula Cup 15-2014
400 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
401 Championship of Perm 15-2014
402 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
403 Antwerpen 2014
404 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
405 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
406 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
407 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
408 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
409 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
410 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
411 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
412 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
413 La Carboneria 15-2014
414 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
415 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
416 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
417 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
418 Finnish Team Championship 2014
419 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
420 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
421 Birmingham 14-2014
422 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
423 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
424 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
425 Belgian Championship 14-2014
426 La Carboneria 13-2014
427 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
428 Kani6 2014
429 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
430 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
431 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
432 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
433 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
434 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
435 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
436 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
437 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
438 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
439 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
441 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
442 Skye 12-2014
443 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
444 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
445 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
446 Silesian Cup 12-2014
447 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
448 Vasteras Open 2014
449 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
450 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
451 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
452 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
453 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
454 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
455 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
456 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
457 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
458 Trigantius 11-2014
459 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
460 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
461 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
462 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
463 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
464 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
465 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
466 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
467 Go Festival 10-2014
468 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
470 British Open 10-2014
471 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
472 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
473 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
474 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
475 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
476 La Carboneria 09-2014
477 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
478 10th International Tournament 09-2014
479 Kido Cup 09-2014
480 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
481 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
482 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
483 Silesian Cup 09-2014
484 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
485 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
486 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
487 La Carboneria 08-2014
488 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
489 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
490 2014 Confucius Cup
491 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
492 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
493 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
494 Silesian Cup 08-2014
495 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
496 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
497 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
498 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
499 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
500 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
501 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
502 Haags Toernooi 2014
503 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
504 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
505 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
506 Cheshire Open 07-2014
507 12th TIS 07-2014
508 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
509 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
510 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
511 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
512 Februar im Go7 06-2014
513 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
514 Koziolek 3 06-2014
515 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
516 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
517 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
518 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
519 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
520 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
521 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
522 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
523 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
524 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
525 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
526 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
527 Odense Winter 05-2014
528 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
529 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
530 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
531 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
532 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
533 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
534 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
535 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
536 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
538 Dutch Championship 05-2014
539 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
540 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
542 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
543 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
544 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
545 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
546 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
547 Irish Championship League 04-2014
548 La Carboneria 04-2014
549 Trys Karaliai 2014
550 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
551 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
552 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
553 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
554 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
555 Essener Go Turnier 2014
556 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
557 Winter Tournament 04-2014
558 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
559 Maidenhead 04-2014
560 Championship of School 42 04-2014
561 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
562 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
563 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
564 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
565 Torneo Befana 2014
566 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
567 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
568 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
569 British Open Now Open to All
570 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
571 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
572 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
573 London Open 01-2014
574 Takapotku Open 2014
575 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
576 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
577 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
578 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
579 wintergo 2013 01-2014
580 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
581 Club tournament 01-2014
582 British Open Not So Open
583 Udine2013
584 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
586 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
587 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
588 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
589 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
590 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
591 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
592 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
593 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
594 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
595 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
596 La Carboneria 52-2013
597 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
598 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
599 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
600 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
601 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
602 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
603 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
604 Odense Christmas 2013
605 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
606 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
607 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
608 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
609 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
610 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
611 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
612 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
613 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
614 UCC Go Tournament 2013
615 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
616 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
617 Polish Championship League 50-2013
618 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
619 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
620 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
621 2013 South London double kyu
622 2013 South London mid kyu
623 2013 South London top kyu
624 2013 South London teachers tournament
625 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
626 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
627 Torneo di Firenze 2013
628 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
629 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
630 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
631 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
632 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
633 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
634 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
635
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
636 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
637 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
638 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
639 Coventry 49-2013
640 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
641 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
642 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
643 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
644 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
645 BGA Title Match 2013
646 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
647 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
648 Berlin Championship Final 2013
649 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
650 week 48 live TV events
651 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
652 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
653 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
654 La Carboneria 48-2013
655 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
656 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
657 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
658 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
659 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
660 Go to Innovation 2013 report
661 week 47 2013 live TV events
662 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
663 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
664 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
665 City Championship 47-2013
666 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
667 Three Peaks 47-2013
668 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
669 Gladiatore 2013
670 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
671 League of Legends
672 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
673 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
674 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
675 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
676 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
677 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
678 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
679 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
680 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
681 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
682 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
683 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
684 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
685 Fredericia Open 46-2013
686 The Finnish Championship League 2013
687 Study Tournament 46-2013
688 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
689 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
690 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
691 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
692 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
693 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
694 Perm Halloween 45-2013
695 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
696 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
697 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
698 European Go Student Championship 2013
699 Gothenburg Open 2013
700 Helsinki Casual 2013
701 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
702 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
703 Open Porto 2013
704 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
705 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
706 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
707 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
708 La Carboneria 44-2013
709 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
710 Mannheimer Aji 2013
711 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
712 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
713 Wessex 44-2013
714 Belfast Open 2013
715 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
716 Austrian Open 2013
717 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
718 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
719 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
720 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
721 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
722 Tenuki 2013
723 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
724 Slovenian Championship 2013
725 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
726 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
727 Norwegian Championship 2013
728 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
729 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
730 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
731 Mikulov Open 2013
732 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
733 Indis 2013
734 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
735 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
736 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
737 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
738 East Midlands 2013
739 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
740 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
741 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
742 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
743 Ukrainian Cup 2013
744 Bochumer Bambus 2013
745 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
746 Czech Championship 2013
747 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
748 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
749 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
750 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
751 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
752 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
753 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
754 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
755 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
756 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
757 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
758 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
759 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
760 34 Turniej VILO 2013
761 Oulun Syksy 2013
762 Board Games Festival 2013
763 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
764 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
765 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
766 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
767 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
768 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
769 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
770 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
771 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
772 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
773 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
774 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
775 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
776 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
777 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
778 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
779 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
780 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
781 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
782 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
783 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
784 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
785 Cup of Perm 2013
786 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
787 Shropshire 2013
788 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
789 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
790 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
791 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
792 17th Israeli Championship 2013
793 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
794 School Tournament- Polus 2013
795 SM1-karsinta 2013
796 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
797 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
798 Nuorten SM 2013
799 Championship of South Federal District 2013
800 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
801 City Day Tornament 2013
802 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
803 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
804 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
805 Cornish Open 2013
806 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
807 Torneo di Pisa 2013
808 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
809 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
810 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
811 Russian Female Championship 2013
812 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
813 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
814 Delfts Toernooi 2013
815 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
816 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
817 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
818 Schweriner Turnier 2013
819 Brno Tournament 2013
820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
821 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
822 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
823 Northern 2013
824 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
825 Summer Tournament 2013
826 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
827 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
828 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
829 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
830 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
831 MSO Open 2013
832 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
833 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
834 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
835 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
836 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
837 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
838 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
839 Odense August 2013
840 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
841 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
842 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
843 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
844 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
845 Pogo Open 2013
846 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
847 World Youth Championship 2013
848 Vladimir Open 2013
849 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
850 Stockholm Open 2013
851 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
852 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
853 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
854 Odesa Golden 2013
855 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
856 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
857 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
858 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
859 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
860 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
861 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
862 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
863 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
864 Leksand Open 2013
865 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
866 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
867 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
868 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
869 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
870 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
871 Samsung Cup 2013
872 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
873 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
874 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
875 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
876 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
877 District Groningen 2013
878 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
879 Moyo Open 2013
880 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
881 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
882 Russian Team Championship 2013
883 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
884 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
885 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
886 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
887 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
888 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
889 Summer Go Camp 2013
890 Milton Keynes 2013
891 46th City Championship Finals 2013
892 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
893 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
894 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
895 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
896 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
897 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
898 Kieler Turnier 2013
899 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
900 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
901 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
902 Charlie Marlow 2013
903 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
904 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
905 Romanian National Championship 2013
906 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
907 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
908 Mangalia Open 2013
909 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
910 Welsh Open 2013
911 8th Marathon 2013
912 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
913 Durham 2013
914 Slovak Go Festival 2013
915 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
916 II Open de Bilbao 2013
917 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
918 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
920 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
921 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
922 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
923 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
924 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
925 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
926 Croatian open go championship 2013.
927 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
928 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
929 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
930 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
931 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
932 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
933 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
934 Galway Go Tournament 2013
935 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
936 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
937 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
938 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
939 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
940 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
941 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
942 Arundel 2013
943 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
944 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
945 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
946 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
947 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
948 Cup of Rivne 2013
949 Fredericia Open 2013
950 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
951 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
952 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
953 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
954 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
955 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
956 Scottish Open 2013
957 Challengers 2013
958 Apeldoorn 2013
959 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
960 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
961 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
962 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
963 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
964 Championship of Perm 2013
965 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
966 Kido Cup 2013
967 Go in Duketown 2013
968 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
969 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
970 Swiss Go Championship 2013
971 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
972 Open Lisboa 2013
973 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
974 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
975 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
976 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
977 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
978 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
979 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
980 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
981 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
982 Swedish Championship 2013
983 Teden Mladih 2013
984 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
985 Bracknell 2013
986 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
987 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
988 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
989 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
990 Amsterdam International 2013
991 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
992 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
993 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
994 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
995 Young Masters League 2013
996 Cambridge Barlow 2013
997 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
998 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
999 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1000 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1001 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1002 Go for Luzern 2013
1003 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1004 Riga Open Go 2013
1005 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1006 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1007 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1008 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1009 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1010 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1011 Martinicup 2013
1012 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1013 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1014 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1015 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1016 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1017 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1018 Danish Championship 2013
1019 Spring tournament 2013
1020 MSU Go Championship-2013
1021 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1022 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1023 Birmingham 2013
1024 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1025 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1026 Oslo Open 2013
1027 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1028 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1029 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1030 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1031 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1032 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1033 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1034 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1035 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1036 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1037 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1038 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1039 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1040 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1041 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1042 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1043 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1044 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1045 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1046 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1047 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1048 Go Open Plzen 2013
1049 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1050 British Open 2013
1051 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1052 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1053 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1054 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1055 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1056 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1057 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1058 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1059 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1060 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1061 Avignon Tournament 2013
1062 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1063 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1064 Go Festival 2013
1065 Passover Tournament 2013
1066 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1067 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1068 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1069 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1070 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1071 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1072 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1073 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1074 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1075 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1076 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1077 Handicap Tournament 2013
1078 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1079 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1080 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1081 Oulun Kevat 2013
1082 rovnodennost 2013
1083 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1084 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1085 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1086 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1087 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1088 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1089 go7ix 2013
1090 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1091 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1092 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1093 British Youth Championship 2013
1094 Paris tournament 2013
1095 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1096 Cup of Tula 2013
1097 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1098 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1099 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1100 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1101 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1102 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1103 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1104 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1105 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1106 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1107 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1108 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1109 Trigantius 2013
1110 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1111 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1112 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1113 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1114 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1115 Fredericia Spring 2013
1116 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1117 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1118 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1119 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1120 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1121 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1122 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1123 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1124 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1125 2013 Confucius Cup
1126 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1127 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1128 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1129 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1130 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1131 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1132 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1133 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1134 Oxford Ladder 2013
1135 Blansko Tournament 2013
1136 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1137 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1138 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1139 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1140 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1141 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1142 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1143 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1144 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1145 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1146 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1147 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1148 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1149 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1150 Vasteras Open 2013
1151 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1152 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1153 Cassovia Cup 2013
1154 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1155 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1156 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1157 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1158 FORAS 2013
1159 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1160 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1161 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1162 Tiger beats Miffy
1163 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1164 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1165 Cheshire Open 2013
1166 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1167 Winner`s sonata 2013
1168 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1169 Haags Toernooi 2013
1170 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1171 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1172 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1173 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1174 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1175 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1176 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1177 Festival Lariks 2013
1178 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1179 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1180 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1181 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1182 Odense Winter 2013
1183 Antony Tournament 2013
1184 Orsay Tournament 2013
1185 National Veteran Championship 2013
1186 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1187 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1188 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1189 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1190 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1191 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1192 Dutch Championship 2013
1193 Maidenhead 2013
1194 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1195 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1196 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1197 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1198 Winter Tournament 2013
1199 Jusandan 2013
1200 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1201 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1202 Wintergo 2012 2013
1203 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1204 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1205 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1206 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1207 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1208 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1209 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1210 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1211 Trys Karaliai 2013
1212 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1213 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1214 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1215 Essen 2013
1216 Decin Tournament 2013
1217 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1218 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1219 Torneo della Befana 2013
1220 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1221 La Carboneria 2013
1222 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1223 London Open 2013
1224 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1225 2013
1226 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1227 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1228 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1229 SM-finaali 2012
1230 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1231 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1232 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1233 GO7 Rapid 2012
1234 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1235 .Three dragons. 2012
1236 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1237 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1238 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1239 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1240 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1241 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1242 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1243 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1244 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1245 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1246 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1247 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1248 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1249 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1250 Championship of Karelia 2012
1251 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1252 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1253 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1254 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1255 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1256 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1257 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1258 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1259 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1260 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1261 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1262 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1263 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1264 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1265 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1266 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1267 David 2012
1268 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1269 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1270 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1271 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1272 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1273 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1274 Go Baron Finals Match
1275 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1276 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1277 38th Serbian championship 2012
1278 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1279 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1280 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1281 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1282 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1283 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1284 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1285 Polish Championship League 2012
1286 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1287 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1288 Coventry 2012
1289 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1290 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1291 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1292 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1293 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1294 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1295 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1296 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1297 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1298 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1299 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1300 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1301 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1302 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1303 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1304 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1305 UCC Open 2012
1306 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1307 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1308 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1309 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1310 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1311 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1312 Three Peaks 2012
1313 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1314 17th November Tournament 2012
1315 Il Gladiatore 2012
1316 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1317 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1318 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1319 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1320 On cherche un traducteur.
1321 Autumn Tournament 2012
1322 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1323 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1324 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1325 Austrian Open 2012
1326 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1327 Odense November 2012
1328 Berlin Go Week 2012
1329 Goeteborg Open 2012
1330 Oulun Syksy 2012
1331 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1332 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1333 Wessex 2012
1334 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1335 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1336 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1337 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1338 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1339 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1340 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1341 Salzburg 2012
1342 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1343 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1344 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1345 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1346 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1347 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1348 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1349 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1350 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1351 Palava Tournament 2012
1352 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1353 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1354 East Midlands 2012
1355 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1356 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1357 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1358 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1359 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1360 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1361 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1362 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1363 Norwegian Championship 2012
1364 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1365 Czech Female Championship 2012
1366 Czech Go Championship 2012
1367 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1368 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1369 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1370 Shodan Trophy 2012
1371 "Crow in a starry sky"
1372 Open Porto 2012
1373 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1374 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1375 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1376 Slovenian Championship 2012
1377 Board Games Festival 2012
1378 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1379 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1380 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1381 ProGO match- sept 2012
1382 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1383 Israeli Championship 2012
1384 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1385 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1386 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1387 Shropshire 2012
1388 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1389 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1390 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1391 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1392 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1393 Swindon 2012
1394 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1395 BGA Title Match 2012
1396 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1397 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1398 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1399 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1400 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1401 Cornish Open 2012
1402 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1403 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1404 Visegrad tour 2012
1405 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1406 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1407 Helsinki Casual 2012
1408 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1409 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1410 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1411 Northern 2012
1412 Campionato italiano 2012
1413 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1414 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1415 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1416 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1417 SM1-karsinta 2012
1418 European Female Championship 2012
1419 European Cup 2012
1420 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1421 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1422 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1423 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1424 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1425 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1426 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1427 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1428 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1429 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1430 Summer Tournament 2012
1431 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1432 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1433 Zurich 2012
1434 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1435 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1436 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1437 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1438 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1439 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1440 Russian Female Championship 2012
1441 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1442 MSO Open 2012
1443 Russian Women Championship
1444 Interview with Andrew Kay
1445 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1446 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1447 French Open Championship 2012
1448 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1449 Taiwanese Go stars
1450 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1451 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1452 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1453 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1454 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1455 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1456 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1457 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1458 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1459 Trickmove of the year!
1460 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1461 Lai Yu-Cheng
1462 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1463 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1464 WMSG 2012 day 3
1465 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1466 WMSG 2012 day 2
1467 WMSG 2012 day 1
1468 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1469 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1470 Interview with Jan Simara
1471 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1472 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1473 Altay Cup 2012
1474 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1475 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1476 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1477 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1478 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1479 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1480 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1481 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1482 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1483 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1484 TurkuGP 2012
1485 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1486 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1487 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1488 Moyo Open 2012
1489 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1490 Oulun Kesa 2012
1491 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1492 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1493 Bergen Open 2012
1494 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1495 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1496 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1497 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1498 Youth Go Camp 2012
1499 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1500 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1501 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1502 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1503 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1504 Russian Team Championship 2012
1505 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1506 Romanian Summer camp
1507 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1508 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1510 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1511 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1512 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1513 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1514 Freiburg 2012
1515 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1516 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1517 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1518 Milton Keynes 2012
1519 Leksand Open 2012
1520 Welsh Open 2012
1521 Graz 2012
1522 Durham 2012
1523 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1524 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1525 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1526 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1527 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1528 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1529 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1530 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1531 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1532 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1533 Takapotku Open 2012
1534 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1535 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1536 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1537 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1538 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1539 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1540 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1541 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1542 Cup of Rivne 2012
1543 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1544 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1545 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1546 Open Lx 2012
1547 Hungarian GP 2012
1548 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1549 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1550 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1551 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1552 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1553 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1554 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1555 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1556 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1557 Challengers 2012
1558 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1559 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1560 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1561 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1562 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1563 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1564 European Pair Go Championship
1565 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1566 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1567 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1568 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1569 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1570 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1571 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1572 Galway Tournament 2012
1573 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1574 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1575 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1576 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1577 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1578 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1579 Kidocup 2012
1580 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1581 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1582 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1583 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1584 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1585 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1586 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1587 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1588 Swedish Championship 2012
1589 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1590 Turniej Majowy 2012
1591 Scottish Open 2012
1592 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1593 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1594 Bracknell 2012
1595 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1596 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1597 Vetruse Cup 2012
1598 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1599 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1600 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1601 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1602 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1603 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1604 San Marino CON 2012
1605 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1606 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1608 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1609 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1610 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1611 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1612 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1613 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1614 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1615 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1616 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1617 Tartu Spring 2012
1618 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1619 Candidates 2012
1620 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1621 Britain seeks new leader
1622 Apeldoorn 2012
1623 Danish Championship 2012
1624 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1625 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1626 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1627 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1628 3. Giessener T19 2012
1629 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1630 Young Masters League 2012
1631 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1632 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1633 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1634 Oslo Open 2012
1635 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1636 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1637 Porfirion Cup 2012
1638 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1639 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1640 V.Valek memorial 2012
1641 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1642 British Open 2012
1643 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1644 Martinicup 2012
1645 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1646 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1647 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1648 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1649 Spring Tournament 2012
1650 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1651 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1652 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1653 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1654 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1655 Side Tournament 2012
1656 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1657 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1658 Slovenian open 2012
1659 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1660 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1661 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1662 Passover Tournament 2012
1663 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1664 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1665 2012 Canadian Open
1666 Nordic Championship 2012
1667 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1668 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1669 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1670 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1671 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1672 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1673 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1674 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1675 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1676 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1677 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1678 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1679 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1681 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1682 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1683 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1684 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1685 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1686 Go Open Plzen 2012
1687 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1688 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1689 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1690 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1691 Arundel 2012
1692 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1693 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1694 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1695 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1696 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1697 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1698 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1699 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1700 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1701 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1702 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1703 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1704 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1705 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1706 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1707 Next tournaments in France
1708 British Youth Championship 2012
1709 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1710 Skye 2012
1711 Ishi Open 2012
1712 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1713 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1714 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1715 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1716 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1717 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1718 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1719 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1720 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1721 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1722 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1723 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1726 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1727 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1728 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1729 Trigantius 2012
1730 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1731 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1732 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1733 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1734 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1735 Black Stone 2012
1736 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1737 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1738 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1739 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1740 2012 Confucius Cup
1741 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1742 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1743 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1744 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1745 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1746 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1747 Kido Cup 2012
1748 Poznan Casual 2012
1749 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1750 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1751 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1752 Oxford Ladder 2012
1753 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1754 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1755 World Student Championship 2012
1756 Blansko Tournament 2012
1757 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1758 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1759 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1760 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1761 Nottingham 2012
1762 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1763 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1764 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1765 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1766 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1767 zjAva 2012
1768 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1769 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1770 Oxford 2012
1771 FORAS 2012
1772 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1773 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1774 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1775 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1776 Cheshire Open 2012
1777 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1778 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1779 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1780 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1781 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1782 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1783 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1784 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1785 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1786 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1787 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1788 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1789 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1790 EYGC 2012
1791 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1792 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1793 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1794 Winter`s sonata 2012
1795 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1796 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1797 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1798 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1799 Bydgoszcz 2012
1800 Dutch Championship 2012
1801 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1802 Some news from France
1803 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1804 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1805 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1806 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1807 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1808 Warszawa 2012
1809 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1810 2011 British Small Board Championship
1811 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1812 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1813 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1814 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1815 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1816 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1817 National Veteran Championship 2012
1818 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1819 Essen 2012
1820 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1821 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1822 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1823 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1824 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1825 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1826 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1827 Club Tournament 2012
1828 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1829 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1830 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1831 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1832 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1833 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1834 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1835 Black Stone 1-2012
1836 Trys Karaliai 2012
1837 La Carboneria 2012
1838 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1839 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1840 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1841 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1842 London Open 2011
1843 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1844 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1845 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1846 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1847 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1848 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1849 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1850 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1851 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1852 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1853 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1854 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1855 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1856 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1857 Legends Cadiz 2011
1858 The 2011 Oporto Open
1859 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1860 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1861 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1862 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1863 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1864 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1865 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1866 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1867 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1868 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1869 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1870 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1871 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1872 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1873 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1874 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1875 Arnhem 2011
1876 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1877 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1878 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1879 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1880 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1881 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1882 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1883 17th November Tournament 2011
1884 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1885 Antony Club 2011
1886 Berliner Kranich 2011
1887 German Go Championship 2011
1888 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1889 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1890 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1891 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1892 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1893 Denkstation 2011
1894 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1895 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1896 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1897 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1898 La Carboneria 2011
1899 Coventry 2011
1900 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1901 Go to Innovation 2011
1902 Three Peaks 2011
1903 .Three dragons. 2011
1904 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1905 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1906 Black Stone 11-2011
1907 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1908 Hungarian Open 2011
1909 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1910 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1911 Team championships round 3
1912 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1913 Club Tournament 2011
1914 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1915 Goteborg Open 2011
1916 Styrian Masters 2011
1917 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1918 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1919 Finnish Championship League 2011
1920 Berlin Go-week 2011
1921 East Midlands 2011
1922 Bydgoszcz 2011
1923 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1924 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1925 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1926 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1927 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1928 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1929 Brussels tournament 2011
1930 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1931 Wessex 2011
1932 Championship of Karelia 2011
1933 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1934 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1935 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1936 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1937 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1938 Black Stone 2011
1939 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1940 Balma Tournament 2011
1941 Oulun Syksy 2011
1942 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1943 Norwegian Championship 2011
1944 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1945 Palava Tournament 2011
1946 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1947 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1948 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1949 Copenhagen Open 2011
1950 European Students Championship 2011
1951 Salzburg 2011
1952 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1953 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1954 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1955 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1956 High Noon 2011
1957 Shodan Tournament 2011
1958 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1959 Israeli Championship 2011
1960 clubs under attack
1961 Board games festival 2011
1962 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1963 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1964 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1965 Go commercial
1966 Slovenian Championship 2011
1967 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1968 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1969 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1970 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1971 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1972 Poznan Casual 2011
1973 Shrewsbury 2011
1974 Insei League results: September, 2011
1975 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1976 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1977 EWGC Side Open 2011
1978 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1979 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1980 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1981 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1982 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1983 Autumn Tournament 2011
1984 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1985 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1986 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1987 Linkoeping Open 2011
1988 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1989 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1990 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1991 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1992 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1993 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1994 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1995 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1996 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1997 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1998 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1999 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2000 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2001 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2002 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2003 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2004 Swindon 2011
2005 Helsinki Casual 2011
2006 Pause
2007 2011 British Go Championship
2008 Cornish Open 2011
2009 Northern 2011
2010 XI Torneo di Pisa
2011 Delfts toernooi 2011
2012 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2013 7. WIGO-Turnier
2014 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2015 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2016 French Open Championship 2011
2017 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2018 Brno 2011
2019 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2020 SportAccord European Preliminary
2021 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2028 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2029 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2030 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2031 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2032 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2033 Single, hot and ........
2034 Best Go-video ever
2035 The power of a 9p
2036 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2037 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2038 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2039 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2040 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2041 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2042 EGC and WYGC 2011
2043 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2044 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2045 several recent results 5-2011
2046 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2047 Vetruse Cup 2011
2048 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2049 Galway Open 2011
2050 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2051 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2052 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2053 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2054 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2055 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2056 Danish Championship 2011
2057 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2058 German Championship 2011 qualification
2059 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2060 Go for Luzern 2011
2061 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2062 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2063 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2064 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2065 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2066 Murugandi reviews
2067 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2068 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2069 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2070 Shusaku Cup 2011
2071 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2072 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2073 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2074 March Tournaments
2075 Nottingham 2011
2076 Bonn 2011
2077 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2078 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2079 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2080 several recent results
2081 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2082 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2083 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2084 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2085 Oxford 2011
2086 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2087 Takapotku Open 2011
2088 Weekend Jan 22-23
2089 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2090 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2091 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2092 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2093 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2094 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2095 Wanted: editors and journalists
2096 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2097 Berlin Go-week 2010
2098 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2099 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2100 Championship Weekend
2101 Shrewsbury
2102 September tournaments - A class
2103 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2104 Linkoeping Open 2010
2105 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2106 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2107 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2108 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2109 Helsinki Casual 2010
2110 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2111 Antwerp 2010
2112 Kido Cup 2010
2113 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2114 British Championship Game 1
2115 10th Pisa Tournament
2116 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2117 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2118 Frioul 2010
2119 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2120 French open championship
2121 Iasi Cup 2010
2122 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2123 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2124 Japanese rules...?
2125 The dangers of gambling
2126 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2127 Tesuji of the week
2128 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2129 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2130 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2131 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2132 Big Nick
2133 bad moves
2134 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2135 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2136 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2137 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2138 Funniest remark on KGS today
2139 The Finnish system
2140 did you know...?
2141 after round 3
2142 The Monkey Jump
2143 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2144 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2145 New faces top Pardubice Open
2146 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2147 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2148 Results 18-20 June 2010
2149 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2150 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2151 Some other results from last weekend
2152 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2153 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2154 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2155 Electronic Archive
2156 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2157 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2158 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2159 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2160 Romanian Cup 2010
2161 2010 British Championship
2162 Strasbourg tournament
2163 Swiss Championship 2010
2164 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2165 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2166 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2167 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2168 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2169 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2170 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2171 Why Go
2172 French Youth Championships 2010
2173 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2174 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2175 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2176 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2177 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2178 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2179 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2180 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2181 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2182 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2183 News from Milan, Italy
2184 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2185 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2186 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2187 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2188 Artem strongest student
2189 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2190 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2191 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2192 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2193 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2194 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2195 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2196 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2197 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2198 Novosibirsk Championship
2199 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2200 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2201 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2202 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2203 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2204 Facebook: friends from France first
2205 Some Saturday results
2206 Scottish Championship News
2207 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2208 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2209 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2210 Tampere: many already registred
2211 EGD broke new record
2212 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2213 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2214 Reports from Russia
2215 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2216 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2217 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2218 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2219 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2220 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2221 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2222 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2223 Ali leads KILL-A
2224 Ankara again
2225 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2226 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2227 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2228 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2229 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2230 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2231 Kay wins British Open
2232 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2233 Let my people go
2234 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2235 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2236 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2237 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2238 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2239 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2240 Facebook for feedback
2241 KGS trials new Graphics
2242 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2243 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2244 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2245 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2246 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2247 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2248 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2249 World Pair-go Championship
2250 Fred filmed WMSG
2251 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2252 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2253 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2254 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2255 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2256 Weekend results from all over Europe
2257 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2258 11th Go to Innovation
2259 Many messages on Facebook
2260 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2261 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2262 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2263 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2264 Facebook chasebook
2265 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2266 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2267 Macfadyen Skye High
2268 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2269 Clash in C class
2270 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2271 Terwey tops Castrop
2272 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2273 Bucuresti 179 school
2274 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2275 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2276 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2277 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2278 Bundesliga back to normal
2279 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2280 Belgian Championship, part 1
2281 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2282 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2283 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2284 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2285 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2286 Vit views of vital points
2287 Red roses for favourite friend
2288 Flowers for ladies today
2289 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2290 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2291 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2292 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2293 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2294 Fredda first in KILL-A
2295 Future Champs of Hungary
2296 Chen chopped Dresden
2297 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2298 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2299 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2300 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2301 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2302 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2303 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2304 Berlin is one of several new awards
2305 Three won three in Nottingham
2306 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2307 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2308 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2309 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2310 Record audience expected at KGS
2311 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2312 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2313 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2314 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2315 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2316 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2317 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2318 Cambridge wins British League
2319 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2320 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2321 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2322 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2323 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2324 Quarter of a century at Antony
2325 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2326 Youngest pro ever is female
2327 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2328 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2329 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2330 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2331 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2332 Metta takes Tortellino
2333 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2334 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2335 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2336 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2337 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2338 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2339 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2340 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2341 Go behind bars
2342 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2343 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2344 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2345 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2346 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2347 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2348 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2349 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2350 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2351 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2352 Pal Pandanet Prime
2353 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2354 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2355 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2356 Rengo Song Contest
2357 European Go Congress in Tampere
2358 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2359 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2360 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2361 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2362 Growth of Wintergo
2363 Chinese took over London
2364 Short Summary of Last Week
2365 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2366 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2367 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2368 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2369 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2370 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2371 Book review 3-4: same structure
2372 Book review 3: Kamakura
2373 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2374 X-mas number puzzle
2375 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2376 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2377 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2378 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2379 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2380 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2381 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2382 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2383 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2384 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2385 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2386 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2387 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2388 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2389 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2390 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2391 Hungarian League
2392 Sunday December 13 - local results
2393 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2394 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2395 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2396 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2397 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2398 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2399 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2400 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2401 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2402 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2403 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2404 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2405 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2406 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2407 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2408 Secret of our style
2409 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2410 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2411 Oliver Wolf
2412 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2413 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2414 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2415 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2416 Pop Panda of Milano
2417 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2418 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2419 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2420 Mistrz Polski
2421 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2422 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2423 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2424 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2425 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2426 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2427 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2428 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2429 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2430 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2431 New: Life and Death channel
2432 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2433 Need for more reporters
2434 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2435 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2436 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2437 Wintergo will grow
2438 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2439 French Youth Congress
2440 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2441 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2442 Toulouse trashes to title
2443 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2444 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2445 Kido Cup
2446 Kölner Go-Turnier
2447 French GO Open Championship
2448 4 tournaments broadcasted
2449 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2450 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2451 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2452 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2453 FJ strikes again!
2454 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2455 Brabant 2008
2456 Joseki lessons part 2
2457 watch on fullscreen
2458 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2459 VIP-membership auto login
2460 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2461 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2462 Congress Champions 2008
2463 Naruto Reborn
2464 congress news 2008
2465 Naruto at the congress 2008
2466 Monkeys on a rock
2467 European Masters 2008
2468 Start European Go Congress 2008
2469 1000 members
2470 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2471 Tale about cats
2472 The European Masters 2007
2473 Vilach 2007
2474 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg