Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Berliner Herbstturnier 2012


Germany The Berliner Herbstturnier, a class C tournament, played on 20-10-2012 in Berlin, Germany, was won by David Osten 5k, second came Arved Pittner 11k and third was Young-Sik Choi 2d.
(photo Daniel Krause 1d place 9 of 32)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:41 Mon 22 October 2012




1 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
2 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
3 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
4 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
5 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
6 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
7 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
8 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
9 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
10 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
11 British Youth Championship 47-2017
12 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
13 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
14 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
15 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
16 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
17 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
18 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
19 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
20 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
21 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
22 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
23 Finnish Championship League 2017
24 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
25 Cup of Kyiv 2017
26 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
27 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
28 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
29 Torneo di Pisa 2017
30 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
31 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
32 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
33 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
34 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
35 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
36 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
37 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
38 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
39 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
40 Three Peaks 45-2017
41 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
42 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
43 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
44 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
45 Challengers 45-2017
46 Helsinki Casual 2017
47 Hungarian Open 2017
48 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
49 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
50 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
51 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
52 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
53 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
54 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
55 Kutina Open 2017
56 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
57 Wessex 44-2017
58 Fredericia Autumn 2017
59 Norwegian Championship 2017
60 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
61 2017 Brussels tournament
62 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
63 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
64 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
65 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
66 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
67 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
68 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
69 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
70 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
71 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
72 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
73 La Carboneria 44-2017
74 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
75 Kauno GO taure 2017
76 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
77 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
78 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
79 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
80 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
81 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
82 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
83 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
84 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
85 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
86 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
87 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
88 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
89 La Carboneria 42-2017
90 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
91 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
92 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
93 Northern 42-2017
94 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
95 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
96 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
97 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
98 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
99 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
100 Slovenian Championship 2017
101 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
102 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
103 Hobby 2017
104 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
105 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
106 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
107 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
108 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
109 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
110 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
111 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
112 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
113 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
114 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
115 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
116 Go Open Mikulov 2017
117 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
118 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
119 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
120 Autumn sonata 41-2017
121 La Carboneria 40-2017
122 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
123 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
124 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
125 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
126 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
127 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
128 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
129 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
130 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
131 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
132 Bochumer Bambus 2017
133 Swindon 40-2017
134 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
135 BGA Title Match 2017
136 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
137 Cup of Rivne 2017
138 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
139 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
140 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
141 Copenhagen Open 2017
142 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
143 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
144 Sheffield 39-2017
145 SM1-karsinta 2017
146 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
147 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
148 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
149 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
150 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
151 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
152 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
153 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
154 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
155 CMS 170921 38-2017
156 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
157 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
158 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
159 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
160 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
161 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
162 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
163 Far East Tournament 38-2017
164 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
165 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
166 YliGo Cup 2017
167 Cornish Open 37-2017
168 Opening of the Season 37-2017
169 Moscow Cup 37-2017
170 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
171 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
172 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
173 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
174 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
175 Delfts Toernooi 2017
176 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
177 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
178 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
179 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
180 Nostalgija 2017
181 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
182 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
183 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
184 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
185 Moravian Open 2017
186 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
187 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
188 Zomergo 2017
189 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
190 Karelia Cup 35-2017
191 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
192 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
193 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
194 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
195 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
196 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
197 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
198 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
199 ODESA OPEN 2017
200 Stockholm Open 2017
201 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
202 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
203 So-Imba Cup 2017
204 MSO Open 34-2017
205 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
206 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
207 Arundel 33-2017
208 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
209 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
210 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
211 Summer Time 32-2017
212 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
213 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
214 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
215 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
216 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
217 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
218 Nagabiku 31-2017
219 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
220 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
221 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
222 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
223 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
224 Go Camp 2017
225 Belfast 2017
226 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
227 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
228 Summer Time 29-2017
229 Kyiv Summer 2017
230 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
231 16th Moyo Open 2017
232 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
233 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
234 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
235 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
236 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
237 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
238 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
239 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
240 Stuttgart_2017
241 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
242 GGT2017
243 Kylma Kivi 2017
244 Czech Championship 27-2017
245 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
246 La Carboneria 27-2017
247 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
248 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
249 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
250 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
251 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
252 Open Constanta 26-2017
253 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
254 GO Rapid CT 2017
255 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
256 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
257 Welsh Open 26-2017
258 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
259 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
260 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
261 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
262 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
263 Summer Peliken 26-2017
264 SGF 2017
265 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
266 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
267 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
268 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
269 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
270 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
271 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
272 Cup of Russia 25-2017
273 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
274 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
275 Open Lisboa 2017
276 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
277 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
278 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
279 Durham 24-2017
280 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
281 MPRB Sibiu 2017
282 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
283 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
284 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
285 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
286 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
287 La Carboneria 23-2017
288 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
289 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
290 Go in Duketown 23-2017
291 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
292 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
293 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
294 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
295 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
296 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
297 Prepare for Go 23-2017
298 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
299 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
300 Scottish Open 22-2017
301 Challengers 22-2017
302 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
303 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
304 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
305 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
306 Odense May 2017
307 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
308 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
309 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
310 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
311 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
312 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
313 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
314 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
315 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
316 Baltic Cup 21-2017
317 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
318 Il Gladiatore 2017
319 Pisek Open 2017
320 Strasbourg2017
321 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
322 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
323 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
324 Prepare for Go 20-2017
325 Nagabiku 20-2017
326 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
327 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
328 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
329 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
330 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
331 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
332 Croatian Open 2017
333 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
334 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
335 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
336 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
337 Bracknell 20-2017
338 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
339 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
340 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
341 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
342 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
343 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
344 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
345 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
346 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
347 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
348 Galway Go Tournament 2017
349 Danish Championship 2017
350 La Carboneria 20-2017
351 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
352 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
353 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
354 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
355 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
356 Prepare for Go 19-2017
357 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
358 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
359 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
360 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
361 Spartak Cup 19-2017
362 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
363 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
364 Club Tournament 19-2017
365 Pantin Tournament 2017
366 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
367 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
368 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
369 Apeldoorn 2017
370 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
371 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
372 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
373 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
374 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
375 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
376 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
377 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
378 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
379 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
380 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
381 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
382 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
383 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
384 Barlow 18-2017
385 Candidates 18-2017
386 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
387 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
388 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
389 Opening of The Park 17-2017
390 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
391 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
392 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
393 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
394 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
395 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
396 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
397 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
398 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
399 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
400 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
401 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
402 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
403 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
404 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
405 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
406 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
407 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
408 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
409 Martinicup 17-2017
410 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
411 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
412 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
413 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
414 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
415 Nordic Championship 2017
416 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
417 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
418 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
419 British Open 15-2017
420 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
421 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
422 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
423 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
424 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
425 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
426 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
427 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
428 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
429 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
430 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
431 La Carboneria 13-2017
432 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
433 Antwerp 13-2017
434 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
435 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
436 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
437 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
438 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
439 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
440 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
441 Spring Seville 13-2017
442 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
443 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
444 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
445 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
446 45th Nis Open 12-2017
447 South Manchester 12-2017
448 Fredericia Spring 2017
449 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
450 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
451 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
452 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
453 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
454 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
455 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
456 Helsinki Open 2017
457 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
458 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
459 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
460 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
461 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
462 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
463 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
464 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
465 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
466 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
467 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
468 Nikorai do 10-2017
469 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
470 Trigantius 10-2017
471 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
472 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
473 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
474 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
475 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
476 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
477 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
478 Kido Cup 09-2017
479 Nagabiku 09-2017
480 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
481 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
482 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
483 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
484 Trondheim Open 2017
485 Vaesteraas Open 2017
486 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
487 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
488 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
489 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
490 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
491 Haags Toernooi 2017
492 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
493 EYGC 2017, Group U16
494 EYGC 2017, Group U20
495 EYGC 2017, Group U12
496 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
497 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
498 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
499 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
500 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
501 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
502 Sretenjski turnir 2017
503 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
504 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
505 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
506 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
507 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
508 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
509 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
510 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
511 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
512 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
513 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
514 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
515 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
516 La Carboneria 06-2017
517 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
518 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
519 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
520 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
521 FRGo Junior U16 2017
522 FRGo Junior U20 2017
523 FRGo Junior U12 2017
524 Cheshire Open 06-2017
525 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
526 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
527 Rating Tournament 06-2017
528 La Carboneria 05-2017
529 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
530 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
531 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
532 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
533 Dutch Championship 05-2017
534 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
535 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
536 Lariks-17 05-2017
537 Olomouc 2017
538 Odense tournament 05-2017
539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
540 Winter Tournament 05-2017
541 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
542 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
543 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
544 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
545 New Year Tournament 04-2017
546 Essen 2017
547 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
548 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
549 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
550 Maidenhead 04-2017
551 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
552 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
553 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
554 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
555 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
556 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
557 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
558 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
559 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
560 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
561 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
562 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
563 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
564 Trys karaliai 2017
565 Jusandan 2017
566 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
567 La Carboneria 02-2017
568 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
569 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
570 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
571 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
572 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
573 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
574 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
575 London Open 01-2017
576 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
577 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
578 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
579 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
580 New Year Tournament 52-2016
581 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
582 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
583 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
584 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
585 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
587 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
588 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
589 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
590 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
591 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
592 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
593 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
594 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
595 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
596 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
597 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
598 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
599 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
600 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
601 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
602 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
603 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
604 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
606 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
607 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
608 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
609 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
610 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
611 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
612 Youth west tournament 50-2016
613 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
614 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
615 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
616 Winter Tournament 50-2016
617 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
618 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
619 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
620 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
621 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
622 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
623 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
624 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
625 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
626 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
627 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
628 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
629 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
630 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
631 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
632 Cork Go Tournament 2016
633 Udine2016
634 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
635 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
636 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
637 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
638 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
639 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
640 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
641 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
642 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
643 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
644 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
645 British Youth Championship 48-2016
646 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
647 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
648 Coventry 48-2016
649 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
650 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
651 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
652 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
653 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
654 Turku Championship 2016
655 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
656 Gothenburg Open 2016
657 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
658 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
659 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
660 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
661 Austrian Open 2016
662 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
663 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
664 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
665 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
666 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
668 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
669 Go Baron 2016
670 City Championship 47-2016
671 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
672 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
673 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
674 Register now for the Kranich 2016
675 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
676 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
677 Cup of Kyiv 2016
678 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
679 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
680 GO Open Opava 2016
681 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
682 Three Peaks 46-2016
683 Club Tournament 45-2016
684 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
685 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
686 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
687 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
688 Kauno GO taure 2016
689 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
690 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
691 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
692 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
693 Helsinki Casual 2016
694 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
695 Challengers 44-2016
696 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
697 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
698 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
699 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
700 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
701 Norwegian Championship 2016
702 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
703 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
704 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
705 Wessex 44-2016
706 Cordenons2016
707 Mannheimer Aji 2016
708 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
709 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
710 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
711 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
712 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
713 Fredericia Autumn 2016
714 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
715 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
716 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
717 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
718 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
719 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
720 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
721 Hobby 2016
722 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
723 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
724 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
725 Torneo di Pisa 2016
726 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
727 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
728 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
729 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
730 Autumn Sente 43-2016
731 Folka tournament 42-2016
732 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
733 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
734 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
735 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
736 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
737 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
738 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
739 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
740 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
741 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
742 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
743 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
744 SM2-karsinta 2016
745 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
746 Bochumer Bambus 2016
747 Slovenian Championship 2016
748 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
749 Sheffield 41-2016
750 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
751 GO Open Mikulov 2016
752 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
753 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
754 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
755 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
756 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
757 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
758 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
759 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
760 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
761 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
762 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
763 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
764 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
765 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
766 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
767 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
768 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
769 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
770 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
771 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
772 Stockholm Open 2016
773 Club Tournament 40-2016
774 La Carboneria 39-2016
775 report European Students Go Championship 2016
776 Czech Championship 39-2016
777 Copenhagen Open 2016
778 Stuttgart 2016
779 Swindon 39-2016
780 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
781 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
782 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
783 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
784 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
785 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
786 Cup of Rivne 2016
787 Belfast Open 2016
788 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
789 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
790 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
791 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
792 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
793 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
794 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
795 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
796 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
797 Zory 38-2016
798 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
799 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
800 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
801 Cornish Open 37-2016
802 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
803 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
804 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
805 City Day Tournament 37-2016
806 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
807 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
808 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
809 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
810 Delfts Toernooi 2016
811 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
812 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
813 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
814 Northern 36-2016
815 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
816 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
817 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
818 Scottish League 36-2016
819 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
820 Torneo di Este 2016
821 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
822 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
823 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
824 Cup of Perm 36-2016
825 Far East Tournament 36-2016
826 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
827 Moravian Open 35-2016
828 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
829 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
830 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
831 Jaakko Munkki 2016
832 MSO Open 35-2016
833 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
834 Nami Go 35-2016
835 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
836 eGoban Cup 2016
837 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
838 Naisten SM 2016
839 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
840 Zomergo 2016
841 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
842 Odense August 2016
843 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
844 Arundel 34-2016
845 The European Women Go Championship 2016
846 Tallinn 2016
847 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
848 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
849 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
850 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
851 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
852 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
853 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
854 Polish Championship League 33-2016
855 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
856 Scottish League 33-2016
857 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
858 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
859 Kyiv Summer 2016
860 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
861 Kylma Kivi 2016
862 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
863 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
864 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
865 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
866 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
867 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
869 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
870 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
871 Open de Lisboa 2016
872 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
873 Tampereen Kesae 2016
874 Moletu taure 2016
875 Moletai Rapid 2016
876 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
877 Serbian Cup 2016
878 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
879 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
880 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
881 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
882 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
883 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
884 Go Camp 2016
885 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
886 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
887 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
888 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
889 La Carboneria 27-2016
890 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
891 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
892 Scottish League 27-2016
893 GGT2016
894 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
895 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
896 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
897 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
898 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
899 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
900 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
901 Milton Keynes 26-2016
902 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
903 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
904 Chess grandmasters playing Go
905 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
906 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
907 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
908 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
909 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
910 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
911 Welsh Open 25-2016
912 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
913 Club tournament 25-2016
914 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
915 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
916 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
917 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
918 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
919 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
920 Durham 24-2016
921 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
922 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
923 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
924 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
925 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
926 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
927 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
928 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
929 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
930 Csiki Cup 2016
931 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
932 Scottish Open 22-2016
933 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
934 Challengers 22-2016
935 Odense Summer 2016
936 Semifinala CN 2016
937 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
938 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
939 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
940 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
941 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
942 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
943 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
944 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
945 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
946 Tartu Spring 2016
947 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
948 Strasbourg2016
949 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
950 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
951 Championship of Kyiv 2016
952 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
953 Go in Duketown 20-2016
954 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
955 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
956 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
957 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
958 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
959 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
960 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
961 Kidocup Main 2016
962 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
963 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
964 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
965 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
966 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
967 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
968 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
969 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
970 Moletai 2016
971 Croatia Open 19-2016
972 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
973 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
974 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
975 Scottish League 19-2016
976 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
977 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
978 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
979 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
980 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
981 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
982 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
983 La Carboneria 19-2016
984 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
985 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
986 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
987 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
988 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
989 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
990 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
991 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
992 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
993 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
994 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
995 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
996 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
997 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
998 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
999 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1000 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1001 Candidates 18-2016
1002 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1003 CN Tineret 2016
1004 Club tournament 17-2016
1005 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1006 Danish Championship 2016
1007 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1008 Oslo Open 2016
1009 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1010 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1011 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1012 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1013 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1014 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1015 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1016 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1017 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1018 Ascona 2016
1019 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1020 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1021 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1022 Martinicup 17-2016
1023 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1024 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1025 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1026 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1027 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1028 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1029 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1030 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1031 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1032 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1033 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1034 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1035 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1036 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1037 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1038 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1039 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1040 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1041 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1042 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1043 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1044 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1045 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1046 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1047 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1048 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1049 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1050 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1051 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1052 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1053 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1054 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1055 Good mood 16-2016
1056 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1057 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1058 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1059 Fredericia Spring 2016
1060 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1061 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1062 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1063 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1064 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1065 Apeldoorn 2016
1066 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1067 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1068 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1069 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1070 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1071 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1072 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1073 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1074 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1075 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1076 British Open 14-2016
1077 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1078 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1079 District Groningen 14-2016
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1081 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1082 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1083 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1084 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1085 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1086 Go Festival 13-2016
1087 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1088 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1089 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1090 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1091 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1092 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1093 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1094 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1095 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1096 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1097 Nordic Championships 2016
1098 Club Tournament 12-2016
1099 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1100 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1101 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1102 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1103 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1104 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1105 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1106 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1107 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1108 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1109 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1110 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1111 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1112 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1113 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1114 OPEN IGC 2016
1115 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1116 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1117 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1118 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1119 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1120 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1121 Nikorai do 12-2016
1122 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1123 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1124 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1125 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1126 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1127 Trigantius 11-2016
1128 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1129 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1130 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1131 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1132 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1133 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1134 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1135 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1136 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1137 Skye 10-2016
1138 Dragon Cup 2016
1139 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1140 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1141 La Carboneria 10-2016
1142 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1143 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1144 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1145 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1146 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1147 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1148 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1149 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1150 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1151 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1152 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1153 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1154 Odense Winter 2016
1155 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1156 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1157 Kido Cup 08-2016
1158 Foras 2016
1159 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1160 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1161 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1162 La Carboneria 08-2016
1163 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1164 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1165 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1166 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1167 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1168 La Carboneria 07-2016
1169 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1170 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1171 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1172 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1173 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1174 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1175 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1176 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1177 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1178 Helsinki Open 2016
1179 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1180 Good mood 06-2016
1181 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1182 Haags Toernooi 2016
1183 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1184 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1185 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1186 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1187 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1188 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1189 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1190 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1191 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1192 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1193 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1194 Hana Cup 05-2016
1195 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1196 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1197 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1198 La Carboneria 04-2016
1199 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1200 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1201 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1202 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1203 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1204 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1205 Maidenhead 03-2016
1206 Essen 2016
1207 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1208 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1209 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1210 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1211 Trys karaliai 2016
1212 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1213 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1214 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1215 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1216 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1217 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1218 Jusandan 02-2016
1219 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1220 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1221 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1222 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1223 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1224 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1225 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1226 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1227 London Open 01-2016
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1229 Club tournament 01-2016
1230 Restart of EuroGoTV
1231 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1232 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1233 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1234 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1235 Close to be back online!!
1236 And....will we be back?!!
1237 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1238 Challengers 22-2015
1239 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1240 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1241 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1242 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1243 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1244 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1245 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1246 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1247 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1248 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1249 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1250 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1251 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1252 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1253 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1254 Chinese National Team Championship results
1255 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1256 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1257 Bracknell 21-2015
1258 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1259 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1260 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1261 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1262 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1263 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1264 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1265 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1266 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1267 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1268 Swedish Championships 2015
1269 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1270 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1271 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1272 La Carboneria 20-2015
1273 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1274 XVIII Madrid 2015
1275 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1276 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1277 Chinese National Team Championship
1278 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1279 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1280 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1281 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1282 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1283 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1284 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1285 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1286 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1287 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1288 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1289 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1290 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1291 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1292 GLOBIS Cup and more
1293 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1294 Apeldoorn 2015
1295 Candidates 19-2015
1296 Danish Championship 2015
1297 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1298 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1299 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1300 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1301 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1302 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1303 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1304 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1305 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1306 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1307 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1308 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1309 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1310 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1311 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1312 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1313 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1314 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1315 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1316 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1317 Oslo Open 2015
1318 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1319 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1320 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1321 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1322 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1323 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1324 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1325 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1326 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1327 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1328 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1329 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1330 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1331 Open EPFL 2015
1332 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1333 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1334 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1335 Fredericia Spring 2015
1336 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1337 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1338 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1339 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1340 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1341 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1342 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1343 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1344 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1345 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1346 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1347 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1348 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1349 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1350 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1351 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1352 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1353 Club Tournament 16-2015
1354 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1355 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1356 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1357 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1358 GO Open Plzen 2015
1359 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1360 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1361 Oulun Kevat 2015
1362 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1363 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1364 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1365 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1366 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1367 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1368 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1369 Nordic Championship 2015
1370 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1371 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1372 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1373 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1374 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1375 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1376 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1377 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1378 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1379 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1380 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1381 Go Festival 14-2015
1382 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1383 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1384 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1385 British Open 14-2015
1386 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1387 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1388 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1389 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1390 3la 13-2015
1391 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1392 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1393 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1394 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1395 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1396 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1397 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1398 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1400 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1401 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1402 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1403 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1404 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1405 Erlangen 2015
1406 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1407 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1408 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1409 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1410 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1411 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1412 Club Tournament 13-2015
1413 GO for Luzern 2015
1414 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1415 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1416 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1417 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1418 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1419 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1420 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1421 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1422 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1423 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1424 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1425 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1426 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1427 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1428 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1429 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1430 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1431 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1432 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1433 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1434 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1435 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1436 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1437 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1438 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1439 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1440 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1441 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1442 Betting on the next move is back!
1443 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1444 La Carboneria 11-2015
1445 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1446 Trigantius 11-2015
1447 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1448 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1449 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1450 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1451 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1452 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1453 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1454 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1455 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1456 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1457 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1458 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1459 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1460 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1461 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1463 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1464 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1465 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1466 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1467 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1468 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1469 La Carboneria 09-2015
1470 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1471 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1472 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1473 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1474 Kido Cup 09-2015
1475 Club Tournament 09-2015
1476 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1477 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1478 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1479 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1480 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1481 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1482 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1483 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1484 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1485 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1486 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1487 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1488 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1489 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1490 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1491 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1492 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1493 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1494 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1495 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1496 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1497 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1498 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1499 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1500 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1501 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1502 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1503 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1504 Club Tournament 07-2015
1505 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1506 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1507 EGF Academy
1508 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1509 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1510 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1511 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1513 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1514 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1515 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1516 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1517 NOW LIVE
1518 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1519 Larix-2015
1520 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1521 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1522 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1523 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1524 13th TIS 06-2015
1525 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1526 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1527 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1528 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1529 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1530 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1531 Odense New Year 2015
1532 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1533 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1534 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1535 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1536 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1537 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1538 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1539 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1540 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1541 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1542 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1543 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1544 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1545 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1546 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1547 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1548 Maidenhead 05-2015
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1550 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1551 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1552 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1553 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1554 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1555 New Improved Search Function
1556 Jusandan 2015
1557 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1558 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1559 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1560 Torneo della Befana 2015
1561 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1562 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1563 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1564 2015 Irish championship league
1565 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1566 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1567 Essen 2015
1568 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1569 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1570 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1571 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1572 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1573 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1574 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1575 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1576 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1577 London Open 01-2015
1578 Club tournament 01-2015
1579 2015
1580 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1581 La Carboneria 01-2014
1582 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1583 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1584 New Year tournament 01-2014
1585 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1586 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1587 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1588 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1589 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1590 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1591 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1592 2014 Li Min Cup
1593 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1594 AGOCA League 52-2014
1595 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1596 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1597 La Carboneria 52-2014
1598 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1599 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1600 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1601 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1602 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1603 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1604 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1605 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1606 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1607 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1608 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1609 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1610 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1611 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1612 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1613 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1614 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1615 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1616 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1617 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1618 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1619 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1620 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1621 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1622 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1623 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1624 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1625 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1626 Czech Female Championship 2014
1627 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1628 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1629 Italian Championship 2014
1630 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1631 Paris Meijin A 2014
1632 Paris Meijin B 2014
1633 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1634 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1635 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1636 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1637 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1638 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1639 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1640 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1641 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1642 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1643 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1644 South London: teachers 50-2014
1645 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1646 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1647 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1648 Odense Christmas 2014
1649 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1650 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1651 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1652 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1653 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1654 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1655 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1656 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1657 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1658 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1659 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1660 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1661 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1662 La Carboneria 48-2014
1663 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1664 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1665 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1666 Mangafest 2014
1667 Gothenburg Open 2014
1668 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1669 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1670 Turku Championship 48-2014
1671 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1672 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1673 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1674 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1675 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1676 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1677 Club tournament 47-2014
1678 La Carboneria 47-2014
1679 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1680 Three Peaks 47-2014
1681 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1682 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1683 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1684 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1685 City Championship 47-2014
1686 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1687 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1688 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1689 Salzburg2014
1690 Kauno taure 2014
1691 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1692 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1693 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1694 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1695 Letchworth 46-2014
1696 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1697 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1698 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1699 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1700 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1701 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1702 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1703 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1704 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1705 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1706 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1707 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1708 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1709 Fredericia Open 2014
1710 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1711 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1712 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1713 Wessex 44-2014
1714 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1715 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1716 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1717 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1718 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1719 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1720 Brussels 2014
1721 Oulun Syksy 2014
1722 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1723 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1724 La Carboneria 44-2014
1725 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1726 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1727 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1728 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1729 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1730 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1731 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1732 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1733 Open Porto 2014
1734 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1735 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1736 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1737 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1738 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1739 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1740 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1741 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1742 Tenuki 2014
1743 Slovenian Championship 2014
1744 Club Tournament 42-2014
1745 BGA Title Match 2014
1746 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1747 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1748 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1749 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1750 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1751 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1752 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1753 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1754 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1755 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1756 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1757 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1758 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1759 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1760 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1761 European Student Go Championship 2014
1762 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1763 Helsinki Casual 2014
1764 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1765 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1766 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1767 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1768 Club Tournament 41-2014
1769 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1770 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1771 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1772 Man v Machine
1773 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1774 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1775 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1776 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1777 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1778 Swindon 40-2014
1779 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1780 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1781 Cup of Rivne 2014
1782 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1783 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1784 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1785 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1786 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1787 Zurich Tournament 2014
1788 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1789 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1790 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1792 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1793 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1794 Shropshire 39-2014
1795 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1796 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1797 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1798 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1799 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1800 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1801 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1802 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1803 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1804 Cornish Open 38-2014
1805 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1806 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1807 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1808 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1809 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1810 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1811 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1812 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1813 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1814 Northern 37-2014
1815 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1816 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1817 City Day 37-2014
1818 Odense Harvest 2014
1819 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1820 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1821 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1822 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1823 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1824 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1825 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1826 International Go Cup 37-2014
1827 Mangalia open 36-2014
1828 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1829 EZERAI 2014
1830 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1831 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1832 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1833 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1834 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1835 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1836 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1837 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1838 Belfast 2014
1839 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1840 MSO Open 35-2014
1841 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1842 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1843 Stockholm Open 2014
1844 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1845 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1846 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1847 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1848 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1849 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1850 Zomergo_2014
1851 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1852 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1853 2014 August Tournament
1854 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1855 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1856 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1857 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1858 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1859 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1860 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1861 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1863 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1864 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1865 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1866 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1867 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1868 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1869 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1870 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1871 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1872 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1873 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1874 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1875 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1876 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1877 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1878 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1879 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1880 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1881 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1882 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1883 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1884 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1885 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1886 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1887 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1888 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1889 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1890 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1891 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1892 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1893 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1894 Part 2
1895 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1896 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1897 2014 July Tournament
1898 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1899 Croatian open go championship 2014
1900 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1901 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1902 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1903 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1904 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1905 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1906 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1907 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1908 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1909 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1910 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1911 CPT2014Amstelveen
1912 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1913 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1914 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1915 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1916 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1917 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1918 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1919 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1920 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1921 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1922 Czech Championship 27-2014
1923 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1924 IGA Correspondence Championship
1925 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1926 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1927 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1928 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1929 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1930 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1931 Club Tournament 26-2014
1932 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1933 Welsh Open 26-2014
1934 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1935 EWGC 2014
1936 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1937 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1938 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1939 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1940 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1941 Vienna 2014
1942 Durham 25-2014
1943 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1944 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1945 Iron Man 2014
1946 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1947 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1948 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1949 Club Tournament 24-2014
1950 Open Lisboa 2014
1951 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1952 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1953 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1954 Kidocup 2014-Main
1955 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1956 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1957 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1958 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1959 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1960 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1961 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1962 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1963 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1964 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1965 Swedish Championship 2014
1966 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1967 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1968 Club Tournament 23-2014
1969 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1970 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1971 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1972 Victory Cup 23-2014
1973 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1974 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1975 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1976 Scottish Open 22-2014
1977 Challengers 22-2014
1978 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1979 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1980 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1981 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1982 Apeldoorn 2014
1983 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1984 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1985 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1986 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1987 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1988 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1989 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1990 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1991 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1992 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1993 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1994 La Carboneria 21-2014
1995 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1996 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1997 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1998 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1999 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2000 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2001 Freiburg 2014
2002 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2003 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2004 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2005 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2006 Open IGC 2014
2007 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2008 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2009 Danish Championship 2014
2010 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2011 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2012 XVII Madrid 2014
2013 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2014 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2015 Bracknell 20-2014
2016 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2017 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2018 Oslo Open 2014
2019 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2020 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2021 La Carboneria 19-2014
2022 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2023 Candidates 19-2014
2024 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2025 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2026 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2027 Go for Luzern 2014
2028 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2029 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2030 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2031 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2032 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2033 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2034 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2035 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2036 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2037 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2038 Club Tournament 18-2014
2039 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2040 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2041 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2042 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2043 Martinicup 17-2014
2044 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2045 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2046 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2047 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2048 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2049 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2050 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2051 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2052 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2053 Nordic Championship 2014
2054 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2055 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2056 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2057 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2058 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2059 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2060 Tournaments coming up
2061 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2062 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2063 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2064 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2065 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2066 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2067 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2068 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2069 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2070 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2071 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2072 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2073 Tula Cup 15-2014
2074 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2075 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2076 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2077 Antwerpen 2014
2078 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2079 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2080 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2081 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2082 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2083 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2084 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2085 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2086 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2087 La Carboneria 15-2014
2088 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2089 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2090 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2091 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2092 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2093 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2094 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2095 Birmingham 14-2014
2096 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2097 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2098 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2099 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2100 La Carboneria 13-2014
2101 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2102 Kani6 2014
2103 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2104 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2105 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2106 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2107 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2108 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2109 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2110 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2111 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2112 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2113 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2114 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2115 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2116 Skye 12-2014
2117 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2118 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2119 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2120 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2121 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2122 Vasteras Open 2014
2123 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2124 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2125 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2126 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2127 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2128 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2129 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2130 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2131 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2132 Trigantius 11-2014
2133 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2134 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2135 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2136 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2137 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2138 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2139 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2140 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2141 Go Festival 10-2014
2142 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2144 British Open 10-2014
2145 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2146 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2147 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2148 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2149 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2150 La Carboneria 09-2014
2151 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2152 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2153 Kido Cup 09-2014
2154 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2155 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2156 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2157 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2158 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2159 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2160 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2161 La Carboneria 08-2014
2162 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2163 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2164 2014 Confucius Cup
2165 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2166 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2167 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2168 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2169 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2170 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2171 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2172 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2173 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2174 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2175 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2176 Haags Toernooi 2014
2177 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2178 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2179 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2180 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2181 12th TIS 07-2014
2182 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2183 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2184 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2185 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2186 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2187 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2188 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2189 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2190 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2191 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2192 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2193 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2194 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2195 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2196 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2197 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2198 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2199 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2200 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2201 Odense Winter 05-2014
2202 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2203 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2204 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2205 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2206 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2207 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2208 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2209 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2210 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2211 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2212 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2213 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2214 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2215 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2216 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2217 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2218 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2219 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2220 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2221 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2222 La Carboneria 04-2014
2223 Trys Karaliai 2014
2224 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2225 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2226 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2227 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2228 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2229 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2230 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2231 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2232 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2233 Maidenhead 04-2014
2234 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2235 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2236 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2237 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2238 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2239 Torneo Befana 2014
2240 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2241 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2242 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2243 British Open Now Open to All
2244 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2245 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2246 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2247 London Open 01-2014
2248 Takapotku Open 2014
2249 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2250 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2251 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2252 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2253 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2254 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2255 Club tournament 01-2014
2256 British Open Not So Open
2257 Udine2013
2258 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2259 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2260 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2261 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2262 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2263 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2264 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2265 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2266 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2267 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2268 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2269 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2270 La Carboneria 52-2013
2271 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2272 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2273 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2274 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2275 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2276 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2277 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2278 Odense Christmas 2013
2279 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2280 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2281 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2282 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2283 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2284 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2285 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2286 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2287 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2288 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2289 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2290 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2291 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2292 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2293 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2294 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2295 2013 South London double kyu
2296 2013 South London mid kyu
2297 2013 South London top kyu
2298 2013 South London teachers tournament
2299 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2300 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2301 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2302 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2303 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2304 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2305 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2306 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2307 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2308 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2309
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2310 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2311 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2312 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2313 Coventry 49-2013
2314 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2315 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2316 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2317 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2318 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2319 BGA Title Match 2013
2320 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2321 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2322 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2323 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2324 week 48 live TV events
2325 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2326 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2327 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2328 La Carboneria 48-2013
2329 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2330 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2331 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2332 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2333 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2334 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2335 week 47 2013 live TV events
2336 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2337 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2338 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2339 City Championship 47-2013
2340 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2341 Three Peaks 47-2013
2342 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2343 Gladiatore 2013
2344 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2345 League of Legends
2346 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2347 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2348 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2349 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2350 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2351 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2352 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2353 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2354 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2355 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2356 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2357 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2358 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2359 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2360 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2361 Study Tournament 46-2013
2362 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2363 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2364 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2365 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2366 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2367 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2368 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2369 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2370 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2371 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2372 European Go Student Championship 2013
2373 Gothenburg Open 2013
2374 Helsinki Casual 2013
2375 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2376 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2377 Open Porto 2013
2378 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2379 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2380 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2381 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2382 La Carboneria 44-2013
2383 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2384 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2385 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2386 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2387 Wessex 44-2013
2388 Belfast Open 2013
2389 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2390 Austrian Open 2013
2391 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2392 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2393 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2394 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2395 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2396 Tenuki 2013
2397 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2398 Slovenian Championship 2013
2399 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2400 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2401 Norwegian Championship 2013
2402 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2403 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2404 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2405 Mikulov Open 2013
2406 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2407 Indis 2013
2408 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2409 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2410 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2411 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2412 East Midlands 2013
2413 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2414 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2415 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2416 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2417 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2418 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2419 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2420 Czech Championship 2013
2421 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2422 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2423 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2424 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2425 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2426 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2427 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2428 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2429 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2430 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2431 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2432 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2433 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2434 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2435 Oulun Syksy 2013
2436 Board Games Festival 2013
2437 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2438 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2439 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2440 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2441 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2442 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2443 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2444 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2445 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2446 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2447 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2448 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2449 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2450 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2451 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2452 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2453 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2454 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2455 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2456 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2457 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2458 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2459 Cup of Perm 2013
2460 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2461 Shropshire 2013
2462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2463 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2464 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2465 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2466 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2468 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2469 SM1-karsinta 2013
2470 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2471 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2472 Nuorten SM 2013
2473 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2474 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2475 City Day Tornament 2013
2476 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2477 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2478 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2479 Cornish Open 2013
2480 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2481 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2482 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2483 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2484 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2485 Russian Female Championship 2013
2486 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2487 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2488 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2489 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2490 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2491 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2492 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2493 Brno Tournament 2013
2494 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2495 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2496 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2497 Northern 2013
2498 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2499 Summer Tournament 2013
2500 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2501 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2502 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2503 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2504 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2505 MSO Open 2013
2506 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2507 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2508 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2509 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2510 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2511 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2512 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2513 Odense August 2013
2514 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2515 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2516 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2517 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2518 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2519 Pogo Open 2013
2520 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2521 World Youth Championship 2013
2522 Vladimir Open 2013
2523 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2524 Stockholm Open 2013
2525 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2526 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2527 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2528 Odesa Golden 2013
2529 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2530 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2531 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2532 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2533 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2534 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2535 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2536 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2537 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2538 Leksand Open 2013
2539 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2540 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2541 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2542 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2543 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2544 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2545 Samsung Cup 2013
2546 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2547 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2548 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2549 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2550 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2551 District Groningen 2013
2552 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2553 Moyo Open 2013
2554 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2555 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2556 Russian Team Championship 2013
2557 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2558 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2559 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2560 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2562 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2563 Summer Go Camp 2013
2564 Milton Keynes 2013
2565 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2566 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2567 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2568 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2569 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2570 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2571 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2572 Kieler Turnier 2013
2573 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2574 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2575 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2576 Charlie Marlow 2013
2577 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2578 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2579 Romanian National Championship 2013
2580 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2581 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2582 Mangalia Open 2013
2583 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2584 Welsh Open 2013
2585 8th Marathon 2013
2586 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2587 Durham 2013
2588 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2589 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2590 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2591 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2592 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2593 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2594 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2595 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2596 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2597 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2598 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2599 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2600 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2601 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2602 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2603 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2604 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2605 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2606 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2607 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2608 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2609 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2610 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2611 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2612 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2613 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2614 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2615 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2616 Arundel 2013
2617 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2618 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2619 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2620 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2621 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2622 Cup of Rivne 2013
2623 Fredericia Open 2013
2624 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2625 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2626 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2627 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2628 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2629 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2630 Scottish Open 2013
2631 Challengers 2013
2632 Apeldoorn 2013
2633 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2634 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2635 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2636 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2637 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2638 Championship of Perm 2013
2639 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2640 Kido Cup 2013
2641 Go in Duketown 2013
2642 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2643 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2644 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2645 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2646 Open Lisboa 2013
2647 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2648 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2649 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2650 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2651 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2652 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2653 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2654 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2655 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2656 Swedish Championship 2013
2657 Teden Mladih 2013
2658 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2659 Bracknell 2013
2660 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2661 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2662 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2663 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2664 Amsterdam International 2013
2665 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2666 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2667 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2668 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2669 Young Masters League 2013
2670 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2671 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2672 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2673 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2674 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2675 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2676 Go for Luzern 2013
2677 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2678 Riga Open Go 2013
2679 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2680 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2681 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2682 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2683 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2684 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2685 Martinicup 2013
2686 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2687 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2688 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2689 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2690 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2691 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2692 Danish Championship 2013
2693 Spring tournament 2013
2694 MSU Go Championship-2013
2695 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2696 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2697 Birmingham 2013
2698 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2699 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2700 Oslo Open 2013
2701 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2702 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2703 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2704 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2705 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2706 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2707 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2708 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2709 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2710 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2711 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2712 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2713 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2714 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2715 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2716 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2717 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2718 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2719 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2720 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2721 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2722 Go Open Plzen 2013
2723 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2724 British Open 2013
2725 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2726 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2727 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2728 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2729 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2730 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2731 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2732 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2733 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2734 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2735 Avignon Tournament 2013
2736 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2737 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2738 Go Festival 2013
2739 Passover Tournament 2013
2740 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2741 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2742 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2743 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2744 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2745 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2746 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2747 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2748 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2749 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2750 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2751 Handicap Tournament 2013
2752 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2753 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2754 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2755 Oulun Kevat 2013
2756 rovnodennost 2013
2757 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2758 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2759 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2760 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2761 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2762 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2763 go7ix 2013
2764 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2765 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2766 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2767 British Youth Championship 2013
2768 Paris tournament 2013
2769 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2770 Cup of Tula 2013
2771 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2772 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2773 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2774 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2775 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2776 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2777 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2778 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2779 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2780 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2781 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2782 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2783 Trigantius 2013
2784 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2785 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2786 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2787 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2788 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2789 Fredericia Spring 2013
2790 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2791 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2792 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2793 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2794 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2795 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2796 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2797 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2798 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2799 2013 Confucius Cup
2800 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2801 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2802 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2803 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2804 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2805 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2806 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2807 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2808 Oxford Ladder 2013
2809 Blansko Tournament 2013
2810 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2811 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2812 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2813 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2814 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2815 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2816 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2817 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2818 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2819 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2820 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2821 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2822 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2823 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2824 Vasteras Open 2013
2825 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2826 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2827 Cassovia Cup 2013
2828 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2829 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2830 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2831 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2832 FORAS 2013
2833 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2834 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2835 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2836 Tiger beats Miffy
2837 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2838 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2839 Cheshire Open 2013
2840 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2841 Winner`s sonata 2013
2842 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2843 Haags Toernooi 2013
2844 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2845 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2846 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2847 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2848 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2849 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2850 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2851 Festival Lariks 2013
2852 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2853 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2854 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2855 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2856 Odense Winter 2013
2857 Antony Tournament 2013
2858 Orsay Tournament 2013
2859 National Veteran Championship 2013
2860 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2861 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2862 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2863 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2864 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2865 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2866 Dutch Championship 2013
2867 Maidenhead 2013
2868 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2869 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2870 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2871 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2872 Winter Tournament 2013
2873 Jusandan 2013
2874 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2875 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2876 Wintergo 2012 2013
2877 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2878 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2879 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2880 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2881 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2882 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2883 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2884 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2885 Trys Karaliai 2013
2886 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2887 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2888 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2889 Essen 2013
2890 Decin Tournament 2013
2891 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2892 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2893 Torneo della Befana 2013
2894 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2895 La Carboneria 2013
2896 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2897 London Open 2013
2898 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2899 2013
2900 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2901 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2902 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2903 SM-finaali 2012
2904 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2905 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2906 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2907 GO7 Rapid 2012
2908 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2909 .Three dragons. 2012
2910 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2911 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2912 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2913 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2914 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2915 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2916 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2917 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2918 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2919 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2920 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2921 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2922 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2923 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2924 Championship of Karelia 2012
2925 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2926 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2927 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2928 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2929 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2930 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2931 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2932 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2933 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2934 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2935 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2936 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2937 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2938 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2939 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2940 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2941 David 2012
2942 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2943 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2944 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2945 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2946 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2947 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2948 Go Baron Finals Match
2949 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2950 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2951 38th Serbian championship 2012
2952 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2953 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2954 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2955 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2956 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2957 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2958 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2959 Polish Championship League 2012
2960 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2961 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2962 Coventry 2012
2963 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2964 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2965 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2966 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2967 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2968 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2969 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2970 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2971 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2972 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2973 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2974 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2975 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2976 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2977 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2978 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2979 UCC Open 2012
2980 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2981 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2982 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2983 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2984 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2985 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2986 Three Peaks 2012
2987 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2988 17th November Tournament 2012
2989 Il Gladiatore 2012
2990 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2991 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2992 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2993 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2994 On cherche un traducteur.
2995 Autumn Tournament 2012
2996 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2997 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2998 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2999 Austrian Open 2012
3000 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3001 Odense November 2012
3002 Berlin Go Week 2012
3003 Goeteborg Open 2012
3004 Oulun Syksy 2012
3005 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3006 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3007 Wessex 2012
3008 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3009 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3010 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3011 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3012 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3013 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3014 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3015 Salzburg 2012
3016 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3017 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3018 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3019 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3020 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3021 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3022 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3023 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3024 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3025 Palava Tournament 2012
3026 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3027 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3028 East Midlands 2012
3029 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3030 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3031 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3032 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3033 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3034 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3035 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3036 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3037 Norwegian Championship 2012
3038 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3039 Czech Female Championship 2012
3040 Czech Go Championship 2012
3041 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3042 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3043 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3044 Shodan Trophy 2012
3045 "Crow in a starry sky"
3046 Open Porto 2012
3047 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3048 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3049 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3050 Slovenian Championship 2012
3051 Board Games Festival 2012
3052 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3053 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3054 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3055 ProGO match- sept 2012
3056 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3057 Israeli Championship 2012
3058 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3059 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3060 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3061 Shropshire 2012
3062 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3063 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3064 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3065 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3066 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3067 Swindon 2012
3068 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3069 BGA Title Match 2012
3070 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3071 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3072 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3073 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3074 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3075 Cornish Open 2012
3076 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3077 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3078 Visegrad tour 2012
3079 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3080 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3081 Helsinki Casual 2012
3082 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3083 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3084 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3085 Northern 2012
3086 Campionato italiano 2012
3087 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3088 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3089 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3090 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3091 SM1-karsinta 2012
3092 European Female Championship 2012
3093 European Cup 2012
3094 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3095 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3096 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3097 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3098 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3099 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3100 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3101 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3102 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3103 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3104 Summer Tournament 2012
3105 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3106 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3107 Zurich 2012
3108 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3109 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3110 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3111 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3112 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3113 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3114 Russian Female Championship 2012
3115 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3116 MSO Open 2012
3117 Russian Women Championship
3118 Interview with Andrew Kay
3119 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3120 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3121 French Open Championship 2012
3122 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3123 Taiwanese Go stars
3124 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3125 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3126 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3127 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3128 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3129 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3130 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3131 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3132 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3133 Trickmove of the year!
3134 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3135 Lai Yu-Cheng
3136 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3137 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3138 WMSG 2012 day 3
3139 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3140 WMSG 2012 day 2
3141 WMSG 2012 day 1
3142 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3143 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3144 Interview with Jan Simara
3145 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3146 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3147 Altay Cup 2012
3148 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3149 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3150 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3151 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3152 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3153 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3154 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3155 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3156 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3157 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3158 TurkuGP 2012
3159 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3160 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3161 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3162 Moyo Open 2012
3163 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3164 Oulun Kesa 2012
3165 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3166 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3167 Bergen Open 2012
3168 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3169 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3170 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3171 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3172 Youth Go Camp 2012
3173 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3174 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3175 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3176 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3177 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3178 Russian Team Championship 2012
3179 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3180 Romanian Summer camp
3181 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3182 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3183 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3184 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3185 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3186 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3187 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3188 Freiburg 2012
3189 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3190 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3191 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3192 Milton Keynes 2012
3193 Leksand Open 2012
3194 Welsh Open 2012
3195 Graz 2012
3196 Durham 2012
3197 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3198 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3199 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3200 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3201 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3202 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3203 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3204 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3205 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3206 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3207 Takapotku Open 2012
3208 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3209 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3210 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3211 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3212 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3213 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3214 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3215 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3216 Cup of Rivne 2012
3217 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3218 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3219 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3220 Open Lx 2012
3221 Hungarian GP 2012
3222 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3223 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3224 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3226 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3227 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3228 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3229 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3230 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3231 Challengers 2012
3232 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3233 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3234 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3235 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3236 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3237 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3238 European Pair Go Championship
3239 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3240 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3241 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3242 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3243 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3244 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3245 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3246 Galway Tournament 2012
3247 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3248 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3249 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3250 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3251 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3252 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3253 Kidocup 2012
3254 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3255 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3256 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3257 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3258 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3259 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3260 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3261 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3262 Swedish Championship 2012
3263 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3264 Turniej Majowy 2012
3265 Scottish Open 2012
3266 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3267 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3268 Bracknell 2012
3269 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3270 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3271 Vetruse Cup 2012
3272 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3273 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3274 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3275 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3276 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3277 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3278 San Marino CON 2012
3279 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3280 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3281 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3282 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3283 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3284 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3285 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3286 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3287 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3288 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3289 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3290 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3291 Tartu Spring 2012
3292 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3293 Candidates 2012
3294 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3295 Britain seeks new leader
3296 Apeldoorn 2012
3297 Danish Championship 2012
3298 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3299 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3300 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3301 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3302 3. Giessener T19 2012
3303 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3304 Young Masters League 2012
3305 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3306 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3307 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3308 Oslo Open 2012
3309 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3310 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3311 Porfirion Cup 2012
3312 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3313 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3314 V.Valek memorial 2012
3315 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3316 British Open 2012
3317 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3318 Martinicup 2012
3319 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3320 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3321 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3322 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3323 Spring Tournament 2012
3324 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3325 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3326 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3327 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3328 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3329 Side Tournament 2012
3330 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3331 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3332 Slovenian open 2012
3333 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3334 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3335 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3336 Passover Tournament 2012
3337 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3338 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3339 2012 Canadian Open
3340 Nordic Championship 2012
3341 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3342 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3343 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3344 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3345 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3346 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3347 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3348 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3349 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3350 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3351 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3352 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3353 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3355 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3356 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3357 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3358 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3359 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3360 Go Open Plzen 2012
3361 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3362 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3363 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3364 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3365 Arundel 2012
3366 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3367 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3368 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3369 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3370 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3371 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3372 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3373 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3374 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3375 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3376 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3377 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3378 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3379 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3380 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3381 Next tournaments in France
3382 British Youth Championship 2012
3383 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3384 Skye 2012
3385 Ishi Open 2012
3386 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3387 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3388 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3389 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3390 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3391 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3392 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3393 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3394 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3396 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3397 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3398 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3399 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3400 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3401 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3402 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3403 Trigantius 2012
3404 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3405 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3406 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3407 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3408 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3409 Black Stone 2012
3410 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3411 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3412 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3413 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3414 2012 Confucius Cup
3415 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3416 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3417 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3418 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3419 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3420 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3421 Kido Cup 2012
3422 Poznan Casual 2012
3423 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3424 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3425 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3426 Oxford Ladder 2012
3427 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3428 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3429 World Student Championship 2012
3430 Blansko Tournament 2012
3431 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3432 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3433 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3434 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3435 Nottingham 2012
3436 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3437 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3438 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3439 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3440 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3441 zjAva 2012
3442 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3443 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3444 Oxford 2012
3445 FORAS 2012
3446 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3447 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3448 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3449 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3450 Cheshire Open 2012
3451 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3452 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3453 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3454 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3455 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3456 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3457 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3458 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3459 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3460 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3461 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3462 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3463 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3464 EYGC 2012
3465 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3466 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3467 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3468 Winter`s sonata 2012
3469 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3470 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3471 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3472 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3473 Bydgoszcz 2012
3474 Dutch Championship 2012
3475 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3476 Some news from France
3477 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3478 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3479 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3480 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3481 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3482 Warszawa 2012
3483 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3484 2011 British Small Board Championship
3485 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3486 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3487 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3488 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3489 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3490 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3491 National Veteran Championship 2012
3492 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3493 Essen 2012
3494 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3495 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3496 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3497 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3498 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3499 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3500 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3501 Club Tournament 2012
3502 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3503 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3504 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3505 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3506 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3507 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3508 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3509 Black Stone 1-2012
3510 Trys Karaliai 2012
3511 La Carboneria 2012
3512 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3513 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3514 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3515 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3516 London Open 2011
3517 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3518 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3519 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3520 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3521 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3522 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3523 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3524 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3525 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3526 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3527 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3528 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3529 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3530 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3531 Legends Cadiz 2011
3532 The 2011 Oporto Open
3533 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3534 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3535 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3536 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3537 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3538 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3539 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3540 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3541 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3542 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3543 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3544 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3545 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3546 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3547 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3548 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3549 Arnhem 2011
3550 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3551 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3552 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3553 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3554 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3555 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3556 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3557 17th November Tournament 2011
3558 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3559 Antony Club 2011
3560 Berliner Kranich 2011
3561 German Go Championship 2011
3562 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3563 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3564 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3565 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3566 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3567 Denkstation 2011
3568 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3569 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3570 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3571 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3572 La Carboneria 2011
3573 Coventry 2011
3574 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3575 Go to Innovation 2011
3576 Three Peaks 2011
3577 .Three dragons. 2011
3578 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3579 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3580 Black Stone 11-2011
3581 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3582 Hungarian Open 2011
3583 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3584 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3585 Team championships round 3
3586 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3587 Club Tournament 2011
3588 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3589 Goteborg Open 2011
3590 Styrian Masters 2011
3591 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3592 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3593 Finnish Championship League 2011
3594 Berlin Go-week 2011
3595 East Midlands 2011
3596 Bydgoszcz 2011
3597 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3598 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3599 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3600 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3601 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3602 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3603 Brussels tournament 2011
3604 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3605 Wessex 2011
3606 Championship of Karelia 2011
3607 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3608 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3609 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3610 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3611 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3612 Black Stone 2011
3613 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3614 Balma Tournament 2011
3615 Oulun Syksy 2011
3616 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3617 Norwegian Championship 2011
3618 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3619 Palava Tournament 2011
3620 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3621 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3622 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3623 Copenhagen Open 2011
3624 European Students Championship 2011
3625 Salzburg 2011
3626 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3627 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3628 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3629 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3630 High Noon 2011
3631 Shodan Tournament 2011
3632 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3633 Israeli Championship 2011
3634 clubs under attack
3635 Board games festival 2011
3636 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3637 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3638 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3639 Go commercial
3640 Slovenian Championship 2011
3641 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3642 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3643 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3644 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3645 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3646 Poznan Casual 2011
3647 Shrewsbury 2011
3648 Insei League results: September, 2011
3649 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3650 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3651 EWGC Side Open 2011
3652 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3653 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3654 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3655 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3656 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3657 Autumn Tournament 2011
3658 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3659 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3660 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3661 Linkoeping Open 2011
3662 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3663 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3664 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3665 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3666 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3667 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3668 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3669 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3670 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3671 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3672 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3673 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3674 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3675 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3676 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3677 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3678 Swindon 2011
3679 Helsinki Casual 2011
3680 Pause
3681 2011 British Go Championship
3682 Cornish Open 2011
3683 Northern 2011
3684 XI Torneo di Pisa
3685 Delfts toernooi 2011
3686 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3687 7. WIGO-Turnier
3688 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3689 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3690 French Open Championship 2011
3691 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3692 Brno 2011
3693 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3694 SportAccord European Preliminary
3695 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3696 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3697 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3698 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3699 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3700 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3701 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3702 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3703 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3704 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3705 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3706 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3707 Single, hot and ........
3708 Best Go-video ever
3709 The power of a 9p
3710 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3711 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3712 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3713 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3714 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3715 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3716 EGC and WYGC 2011
3717 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3718 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3719 several recent results 5-2011
3720 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3721 Vetruse Cup 2011
3722 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3723 Galway Open 2011
3724 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3725 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3726 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3727 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3728 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3729 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3730 Danish Championship 2011
3731 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3732 German Championship 2011 qualification
3733 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3734 Go for Luzern 2011
3735 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3736 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3737 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3738 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3739 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3740 Murugandi reviews
3741 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3742 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3743 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3744 Shusaku Cup 2011
3745 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3746 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3747 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3748 March Tournaments
3749 Nottingham 2011
3750 Bonn 2011
3751 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3752 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3753 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3754 several recent results
3755 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3756 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3757 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3758 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3759 Oxford 2011
3760 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3761 Takapotku Open 2011
3762 Weekend Jan 22-23
3763 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3764 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3765 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3766 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3767 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3768 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3769 Wanted: editors and journalists
3770 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3771 Berlin Go-week 2010
3772 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3773 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3774 Championship Weekend
3775 Shrewsbury
3776 September tournaments - A class
3777 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3778 Linkoeping Open 2010
3779 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3780 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3781 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3782 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3783 Helsinki Casual 2010
3784 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3785 Antwerp 2010
3786 Kido Cup 2010
3787 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3788 British Championship Game 1
3789 10th Pisa Tournament
3790 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3791 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3792 Frioul 2010
3793 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3794 French open championship
3795 Iasi Cup 2010
3796 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3797 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3798 Japanese rules...?
3799 The dangers of gambling
3800 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3801 Tesuji of the week
3802 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3803 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3804 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3805 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3806 Big Nick
3807 bad moves
3808 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3809 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3810 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3811 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3812 Funniest remark on KGS today
3813 The Finnish system
3814 did you know...?
3815 after round 3
3816 The Monkey Jump
3817 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3818 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3819 New faces top Pardubice Open
3820 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3821 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3822 Results 18-20 June 2010
3823 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3824 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3825 Some other results from last weekend
3826 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3827 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3828 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3829 Electronic Archive
3830 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3831 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3832 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3833 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3834 Romanian Cup 2010
3835 2010 British Championship
3836 Strasbourg tournament
3837 Swiss Championship 2010
3838 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3839 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3840 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3841 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3842 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3843 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3844 Why Go
3845 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3846 French Youth Championships 2010
3847 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3848 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3849 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3850 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3851 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3852 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3853 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3854 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3855 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3856 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3857 News from Milan, Italy
3858 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3859 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3860 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3861 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3862 Artem strongest student
3863 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3864 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3865 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3866 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3867 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3868 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3869 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3870 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3871 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3872 Novosibirsk Championship
3873 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3874 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3875 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3876 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3877 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3878 Facebook: friends from France first
3879 Some Saturday results
3880 Scottish Championship News
3881 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3882 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3883 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3884 Tampere: many already registred
3885 EGD broke new record
3886 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3887 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3888 Reports from Russia
3889 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3890 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3891 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3892 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3893 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3894 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3895 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3896 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3897 Ali leads KILL-A
3898 Ankara again
3899 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3900 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3901 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3902 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3903 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3904 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3905 Kay wins British Open
3906 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3907 Let my people go
3908 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3909 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3910 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3911 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3912 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3913 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3914 Facebook for feedback
3915 KGS trials new Graphics
3916 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3917 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3918 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3919 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3920 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3921 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3922 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3923 World Pair-go Championship
3924 Fred filmed WMSG
3925 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3926 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3927 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3928 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3929 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3930 Weekend results from all over Europe
3931 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3932 11th Go to Innovation
3933 Many messages on Facebook
3934 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3935 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3936 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3937 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3938 Facebook chasebook
3939 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3940 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3941 Macfadyen Skye High
3942 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3943 Clash in C class
3944 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3945 Terwey tops Castrop
3946 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3947 Bucuresti 179 school
3948 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3949 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3950 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3951 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3952 Bundesliga back to normal
3953 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3954 Belgian Championship, part 1
3955 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3956 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3957 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3958 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3959 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3960 Vit views of vital points
3961 Red roses for favourite friend
3962 Flowers for ladies today
3963 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3964 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3965 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3966 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3967 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3968 Fredda first in KILL-A
3969 Future Champs of Hungary
3970 Chen chopped Dresden
3971 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3972 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3973 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3974 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3975 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3976 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3977 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3978 Berlin is one of several new awards
3979 Three won three in Nottingham
3980 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3981 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3982 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3983 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3984 Record audience expected at KGS
3985 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3986 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3987 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3988 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3989 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3990 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3991 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3992 Cambridge wins British League
3993 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3994 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3995 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3996 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3997 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3998 Quarter of a century at Antony
3999 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4000 Youngest pro ever is female
4001 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4002 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4003 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4004 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4005 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4006 Metta takes Tortellino
4007 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4008 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4009 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4010 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4011 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4012 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4013 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4014 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4015 Go behind bars
4016 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4017 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4018 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4019 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4020 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4021 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4022 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4023 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4024 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4025 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4026 Pal Pandanet Prime
4027 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4028 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4029 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4030 Rengo Song Contest
4031 European Go Congress in Tampere
4032 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4033 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4034 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4035 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4036 Growth of Wintergo
4037 Chinese took over London
4038 Short Summary of Last Week
4039 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4040 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4041 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4042 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4043 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4044 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4045 Book review 3-4: same structure
4046 Book review 3: Kamakura
4047 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4048 X-mas number puzzle
4049 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4050 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4051 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4052 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4053 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4054 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4055 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4056 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4057 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4058 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4059 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4060 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4061 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4062 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4063 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4064 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4065 Hungarian League
4066 Sunday December 13 - local results
4067 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4068 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4069 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4070 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4071 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4072 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4073 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4074 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4075 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4076 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4077 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4078 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4079 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4080 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4081 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4082 Secret of our style
4083 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4084 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4085 Oliver Wolf
4086 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4087 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4088 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4089 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4090 Pop Panda of Milano
4091 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4092 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4093 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4094 Mistrz Polski
4095 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4096 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4097 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4098 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4099 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4100 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4101 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4102 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4103 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4104 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4105 New: Life and Death channel
4106 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4107 Need for more reporters
4108 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4109 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4110 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4111 Wintergo will grow
4112 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4113 French Youth Congress
4114 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4115 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4116 Toulouse trashes to title
4117 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4118 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4119 Kido Cup
4120 Kölner Go-Turnier
4121 French GO Open Championship
4122 4 tournaments broadcasted
4123 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4124 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4125 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4126 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4127 FJ strikes again!
4128 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4129 Brabant 2008
4130 Joseki lessons part 2
4131 watch on fullscreen
4132 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4133 VIP-membership auto login
4134 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4135 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4136 Congress Champions 2008
4137 Naruto Reborn
4138 congress news 2008
4139 Naruto at the congress 2008
4140 Monkeys on a rock
4141 European Masters 2008
4142 Start European Go Congress 2008
4143 1000 members
4144 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4145 Tale about cats
4146 The European Masters 2007
4147 Vilach 2007
4148 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg