Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012

Italy The Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012, a class A tournament, played from 20-10-2012 to 21-10-2012 in Schio (Vicenza), Italy, was won by Isamu Oka 2k, second came Leonardo Giuliato 4k and third was Alberto Zingoni 2k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:41 Mon 22 October 2012




1 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
2 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
3 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
4 Zelenkovac 2018
5 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
6 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
7 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
8 Torneo Bologna 2018
9 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
10 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
11 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
12 Martinicup 23-2018
13 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
14 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
15 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
16 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
17 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
18 Levels 23-2018
19 Swiss Championship 2018
20 Open Lisboa 2018
21 Summer Go Tournament 2018
22 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
23 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
24 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
25 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
26 Challengers 22-2018
27 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
28 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
29 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
30 NTLO 22-2018
31 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
32 Manchester Summer 22-2018
33 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
34 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
35 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
36 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
37 Go Open Pisek 2018
38 School Leader Go 22-2018
39 La Carboneria 22-2018
40 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
41 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
42 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
43 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
44 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
45 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
46 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
47 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
48 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
49 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
50 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
51 Baltik Cup 21-2018
52 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
53 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
54 Go in Duketown 21-2018
55 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
56 KidoCup 2018Main
57 KidoCup 2018Top 8
58 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
59 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
60 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
61 Swedish championship 2018
62 MENSA 2018 go turnir
63 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
64 La Carboneria 20-2018
65 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
66 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
67 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
68 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
69 School Leader Go 20-2018
70 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
71 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
72 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
73 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
74 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
75 Ankara City Tournament 201805
76 Bracknell 20-2018
77 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
78 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
79 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
80 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
81 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
82 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
83 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
84 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
85 Barlow 20-2018
86 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
87 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
92 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
95 School Leader Go 19-2018
96 Championship of UFD 19-2018
97 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
98 Candidates 19-2018
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
100 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
101 Championship of SFD 19-2018
102 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
103 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
104 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
105 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
106 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
107 Tartu Spring 2018
108 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
109 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
110 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
111 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
112 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
113 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
114 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
115 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
116 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
117 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
118 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
119 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
120 9 Chinacup 18-2018
121 Danish Championship 2018
122 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
123 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
124 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
125 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
126 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
127 9 China Cup 18-2018
128 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
129 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
130 Ankara City Tournament 201804
131 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
132 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
133 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
134 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
135 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
136 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
137 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
138 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
139 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
140 Oulun Kevat 2018
141 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
142 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
143 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
144 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
145 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
146 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
147 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
148 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
149 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
150 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
151 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
152 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
153 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
154 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
155 Apeldoorn 2018
156 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
157 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
158 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
159 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
160 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
161 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
162 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
163 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
164 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
165 Odense Spring 2018
166 School Leader Go 16-2018
167 Torneo di Bassano 2018
168 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
169 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
170 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
171 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
172 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
173 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
174 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
175 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
176 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
177 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
178 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
179 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
180 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
181 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
182 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
183 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
184 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
185 Romanian Championship U18 2018
186 Romanian Championship U14 2018
187 Romanian Championship U16 2018
188 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
189 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
190 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
191 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
192 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
193 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
194 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
195 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
196 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
197 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
198 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
199 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
200 British Open 15-2018
201 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
202 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
203 Go Open Plzen 2018
204 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
205 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
206 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
207 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
208 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
209 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
210 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
211 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
212 Championship of Minsk 2018
213 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
214 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
215 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
216 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
217 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
218 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
219 NIS OPEN 2018
220 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
221 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
222 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
223 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
224 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
225 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
226 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
227 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
228 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
229 Polish Youth Championship 2018
230 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
231 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
232 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
233 Kani 6 2018
234 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
235 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
236 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
237 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
238 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
239 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
240 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
241 Helsinki Open 2018
242 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
243 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
244 Trigantius 11-2018
245 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
246 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
247 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
248 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
249 Vaesteraas Open 2018
250 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
251 Skye 10-2018
252 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
253 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
254 South Manchester Main 10-2018
255 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
256 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
257 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
258 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
259 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
260 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
261 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
262 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
263 Championship of Rivne 2018
264 La Carboneria 09-2018
265 La Carboneria 08-2018
266 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
267 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
268 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
269 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
270 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
271 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
272 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
273 Spring Go camp 2018
274 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
275 LGC grand opening 08-2018
276 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
277 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
278 Trondheim Open 2018
279 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
280 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
281 Sretenje 2018
282 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
283 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
284 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
285 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
286 Foras 2018
287 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
288 VaDo Cup 2018
289 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
290 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
291 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
292 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
293 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
294 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
295 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
296 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
297 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
298 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
299 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
300 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
301 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
302 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
303 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
304 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
305 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
306 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
307 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
308 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
309 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
310 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
311 Lariks-2018
312 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
313 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
314 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
315 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
316 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
317 Cheshire Open 06-2018
318 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
319 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
321 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
322 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
323 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
324 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
325 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
326 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
327 Winter Tournament 05-2018
328 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
329 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
330 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
331 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
332 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
333 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
334 Odense New Year 2018
335 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
336 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
337 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
338 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
339 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
340 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
341 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
342 Essen 2018
343 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
344 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
345 Maidenhead 04-2018
346 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
347 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
348 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
349 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
350 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
351 04-2018
352 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
353 Go Winter Camp - an international event
354 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
355 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
356 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
357 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
358 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
359 Jusandan 2018
360 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
361 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
362 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
363 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
364 New Year Tournament 01-2018
365 London Open 01-2018
366 wintergo 2017 01-2018
367 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
368 The best Winter Camp ever
369 31st 01-2018
370 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
371 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
372 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
373 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
374 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
375 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
376 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
377 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
378 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
379 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
380 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
381 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
382 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
383 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
384 Slnovrat 2017
385 Odense Christmas 2017
386 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
387 YliGo Cup Final 2017
388 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
389 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
390 Winter Tournament 2017
391 Go Festival 50-2017
392 Championship of Tver 50-2017
393 Polish Championship League 50-2017
394 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
395 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
396 Arate Tournament 50-2017
397 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
398 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
399 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
400 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
401 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
402 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
403 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
404 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
405 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
406 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
407 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
408 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
409 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
410 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
411 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
412 Coventry 49-2017
413 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
414 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
415 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
416 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
417 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
418 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
419 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
420 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
421 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
422 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
423 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
424 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
425 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
426 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
427 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
428 Turku Championship 2017
429 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
430 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
431 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
432 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
433 Balma tournament 48-2017
434 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
435 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
436 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
437 Lausanne2017
438 Championship of Belarus 2017
439 Open do Porto 2017
440 Gothenburg Open 2017
441 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
442 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
443 Cork Go Tournament 2017
444 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
445 City Championship 48-2017
446 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
447 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
448 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
449 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
450 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
451 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
452 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
453 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
454 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
455 Go Baron 47-2017
456 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
457 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
458 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
459 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
460 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
461 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
462 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
463 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
464 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
465 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
466 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
467 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
468 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
469 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
470 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
471 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
472 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
473 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
474 British Youth Championship 47-2017
475 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
476 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
477 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
478 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
479 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
480 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
481 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
482 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
483 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
484 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
485 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
486 Finnish Championship League 2017
487 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
488 Cup of Kyiv 2017
489 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
490 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
491 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
492 Torneo di Pisa 2017
493 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
494 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
495 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
496 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
497 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
498 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
499 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
500 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
501 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
502 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
503 Three Peaks 45-2017
504 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
505 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
506 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
507 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
508 Challengers 45-2017
509 Helsinki Casual 2017
510 Hungarian Open 2017
511 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
512 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
513 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
514 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
515 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
516 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
517 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
518 Kutina Open 2017
519 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
520 Wessex 44-2017
521 Fredericia Autumn 2017
522 Norwegian Championship 2017
523 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
524 2017 Brussels tournament
525 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
526 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
527 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
528 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
529 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
530 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
531 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
532 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
533 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
534 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
535 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
536 La Carboneria 44-2017
537 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
538 Kauno GO taure 2017
539 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
540 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
541 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
542 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
543 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
544 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
545 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
546 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
547 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
548 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
549 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
550 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
551 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
552 La Carboneria 42-2017
553 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
554 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
555 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
556 Northern 42-2017
557 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
558 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
559 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
560 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
561 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
562 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
563 Slovenian Championship 2017
564 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
565 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
566 Hobby 2017
567 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
568 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
569 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
570 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
571 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
572 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
573 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
574 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
575 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
576 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
577 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
578 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
579 Go Open Mikulov 2017
580 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
581 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
582 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
583 Autumn sonata 41-2017
584 La Carboneria 40-2017
585 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
586 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
587 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
588 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
589 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
590 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
591 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
592 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
593 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
594 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
595 Bochumer Bambus 2017
596 Swindon 40-2017
597 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
598 BGA Title Match 2017
599 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
600 Cup of Rivne 2017
601 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
602 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
603 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
604 Copenhagen Open 2017
605 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
606 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
607 Sheffield 39-2017
608 SM1-karsinta 2017
609 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
610 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
611 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
612 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
613 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
614 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
615 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
616 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
617 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
618 CMS 170921 38-2017
619 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
620 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
621 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
622 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
623 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
624 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
625 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
626 Far East Tournament 38-2017
627 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
628 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
629 YliGo Cup 2017
630 Cornish Open 37-2017
631 Opening of the Season 37-2017
632 Moscow Cup 37-2017
633 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
634 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
635 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
636 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
637 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
638 Delfts Toernooi 2017
639 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
640 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
641 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
642 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
643 Nostalgija 2017
644 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
645 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
646 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
647 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
648 Moravian Open 2017
649 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
650 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
651 Zomergo 2017
652 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
653 Karelia Cup 35-2017
654 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
655 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
656 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
657 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
658 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
659 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
660 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
661 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
662 ODESA OPEN 2017
663 Stockholm Open 2017
664 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
665 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
666 So-Imba Cup 2017
667 MSO Open 34-2017
668 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
669 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
670 Arundel 33-2017
671 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
672 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
673 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
674 Summer Time 32-2017
675 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
676 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
677 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
678 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
679 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
680 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
681 Nagabiku 31-2017
682 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
683 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
684 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
685 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
686 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
687 Go Camp 2017
688 Belfast 2017
689 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
690 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
691 Summer Time 29-2017
692 Kyiv Summer 2017
693 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
694 16th Moyo Open 2017
695 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
696 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
697 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
698 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
699 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
700 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
701 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
702 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
703 Stuttgart_2017
704 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
705 GGT2017
706 Kylma Kivi 2017
707 Czech Championship 27-2017
708 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
709 La Carboneria 27-2017
710 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
711 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
712 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
713 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
714 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
715 Open Constanta 26-2017
716 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
717 GO Rapid CT 2017
718 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
719 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
720 Welsh Open 26-2017
721 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
722 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
723 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
724 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
725 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
726 Summer Peliken 26-2017
727 SGF 2017
728 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
729 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
730 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
731 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
732 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
733 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
734 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
735 Cup of Russia 25-2017
736 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
737 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
738 Open Lisboa 2017
739 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
740 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
741 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
742 Durham 24-2017
743 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
744 MPRB Sibiu 2017
745 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
746 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
747 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
748 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
749 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
750 La Carboneria 23-2017
751 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
752 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
753 Go in Duketown 23-2017
754 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
755 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
756 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
757 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
758 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
759 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
760 Prepare for Go 23-2017
761 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
762 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
763 Scottish Open 22-2017
764 Challengers 22-2017
765 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
766 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
767 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
768 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
769 Odense May 2017
770 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
771 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
772 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
773 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
774 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
775 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
776 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
777 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
778 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
779 Baltic Cup 21-2017
780 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
781 Il Gladiatore 2017
782 Pisek Open 2017
783 Strasbourg2017
784 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
785 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
786 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
787 Prepare for Go 20-2017
788 Nagabiku 20-2017
789 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
790 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
791 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
792 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
793 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
794 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
795 Croatian Open 2017
796 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
797 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
798 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
799 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
800 Bracknell 20-2017
801 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
802 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
803 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
804 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
805 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
806 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
807 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
808 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
809 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
810 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
811 Galway Go Tournament 2017
812 Danish Championship 2017
813 La Carboneria 20-2017
814 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
815 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
816 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
817 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
818 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
819 Prepare for Go 19-2017
820 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
821 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
822 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
823 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
824 Spartak Cup 19-2017
825 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
826 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
827 Club Tournament 19-2017
828 Pantin Tournament 2017
829 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
830 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
831 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
832 Apeldoorn 2017
833 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
834 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
835 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
836 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
837 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
838 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
839 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
840 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
841 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
842 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
843 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
844 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
845 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
846 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
847 Barlow 18-2017
848 Candidates 18-2017
849 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
850 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
851 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
852 Opening of The Park 17-2017
853 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
854 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
855 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
856 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
857 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
858 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
859 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
860 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
861 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
862 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
863 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
864 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
865 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
866 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
867 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
868 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
869 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
870 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
871 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
872 Martinicup 17-2017
873 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
874 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
875 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
876 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
877 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
878 Nordic Championship 2017
879 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
880 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
881 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
882 British Open 15-2017
883 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
884 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
885 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
886 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
887 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
888 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
889 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
890 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
891 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
892 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
893 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
894 La Carboneria 13-2017
895 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
896 Antwerp 13-2017
897 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
898 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
899 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
900 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
901 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
902 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
903 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
904 Spring Seville 13-2017
905 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
906 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
907 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
908 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
909 45th Nis Open 12-2017
910 South Manchester 12-2017
911 Fredericia Spring 2017
912 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
913 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
914 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
915 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
916 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
917 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
918 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
919 Helsinki Open 2017
920 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
921 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
922 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
923 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
924 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
925 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
926 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
927 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
928 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
929 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
930 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
931 Nikorai do 10-2017
932 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
933 Trigantius 10-2017
934 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
935 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
936 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
937 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
938 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
939 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
940 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
941 Kido Cup 09-2017
942 Nagabiku 09-2017
943 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
944 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
945 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
946 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
947 Trondheim Open 2017
948 Vaesteraas Open 2017
949 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
950 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
951 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
952 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
953 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
954 Haags Toernooi 2017
955 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
956 EYGC 2017, Group U16
957 EYGC 2017, Group U20
958 EYGC 2017, Group U12
959 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
960 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
961 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
962 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
963 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
964 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
965 Sretenjski turnir 2017
966 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
967 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
968 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
969 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
970 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
971 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
972 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
973 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
974 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
975 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
976 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
977 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
978 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
979 La Carboneria 06-2017
980 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
981 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
982 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
983 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
984 FRGo Junior U16 2017
985 FRGo Junior U20 2017
986 FRGo Junior U12 2017
987 Cheshire Open 06-2017
988 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
989 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
990 Rating Tournament 06-2017
991 La Carboneria 05-2017
992 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
993 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
994 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
995 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
996 Dutch Championship 05-2017
997 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
998 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
999 Lariks-17 05-2017
1000 Olomouc 2017
1001 Odense tournament 05-2017
1002 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1003 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1004 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1005 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1006 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1007 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1008 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1009 Essen 2017
1010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1011 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1012 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1013 Maidenhead 04-2017
1014 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1015 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1016 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1017 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1018 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1019 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1020 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1021 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1023 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1024 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1025 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1026 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1027 Trys karaliai 2017
1028 Jusandan 2017
1029 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1030 La Carboneria 02-2017
1031 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1032 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1033 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1034 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1035 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1036 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1037 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1038 London Open 01-2017
1039 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1040 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1041 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1042 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1043 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1044 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1045 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1046 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1047 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1048 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1049 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1050 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1051 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1052 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1053 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1054 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1055 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1056 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1057 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1058 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1059 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1060 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1061 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1062 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1063 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1064 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1065 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1066 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1067 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1068 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1069 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1070 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1071 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1072 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1073 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1074 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1075 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1076 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1077 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1078 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1079 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1080 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1081 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1082 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1083 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1084 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1085 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1086 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1087 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1088 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1089 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1090 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1091 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1092 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1093 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1094 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1095 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1096 Udine2016
1097 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1098 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1099 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1100 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1101 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1102 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1103 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1104 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1105 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1106 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1107 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1108 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1109 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1110 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1111 Coventry 48-2016
1112 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1113 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1114 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1115 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1116 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1117 Turku Championship 2016
1118 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1119 Gothenburg Open 2016
1120 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1121 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1122 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1123 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1124 Austrian Open 2016
1125 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1126 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1127 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1128 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1129 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1130 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1131 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1132 Go Baron 2016
1133 City Championship 47-2016
1134 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1135 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1136 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1137 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1138 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1139 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1140 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1141 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1142 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1143 GO Open Opava 2016
1144 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1145 Three Peaks 46-2016
1146 Club Tournament 45-2016
1147 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1148 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1149 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1150 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1151 Kauno GO taure 2016
1152 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1153 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1154 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1155 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1156 Helsinki Casual 2016
1157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1158 Challengers 44-2016
1159 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1160 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1161 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1162 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1163 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1164 Norwegian Championship 2016
1165 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1166 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1167 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1168 Wessex 44-2016
1169 Cordenons2016
1170 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1171 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1172 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1173 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1174 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1175 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1176 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1177 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1178 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1179 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1180 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1181 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1182 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1183 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1184 Hobby 2016
1185 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1186 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1187 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1188 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1189 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1190 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1191 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1192 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1193 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1194 Folka tournament 42-2016
1195 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1196 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1197 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1198 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1199 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1200 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1201 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1202 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1203 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1204 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1205 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1206 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1207 SM2-karsinta 2016
1208 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1209 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1210 Slovenian Championship 2016
1211 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1212 Sheffield 41-2016
1213 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1214 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1215 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1216 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1217 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1218 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1219 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1220 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1221 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1222 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1223 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1224 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1225 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1226 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1227 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1228 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1229 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1230 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1231 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1232 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1233 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1234 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1235 Stockholm Open 2016
1236 Club Tournament 40-2016
1237 La Carboneria 39-2016
1238 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1239 Czech Championship 39-2016
1240 Copenhagen Open 2016
1241 Stuttgart 2016
1242 Swindon 39-2016
1243 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1244 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1245 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1246 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1247 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1248 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1249 Cup of Rivne 2016
1250 Belfast Open 2016
1251 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1252 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1253 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1254 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1255 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1256 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1257 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1258 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1259 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1260 Zory 38-2016
1261 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1262 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1263 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1264 Cornish Open 37-2016
1265 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1266 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1267 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1268 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1269 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1270 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1271 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1272 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1273 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1274 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1275 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1276 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1277 Northern 36-2016
1278 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1279 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1280 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1281 Scottish League 36-2016
1282 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1283 Torneo di Este 2016
1284 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1285 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1286 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1287 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1288 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1289 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1290 Moravian Open 35-2016
1291 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1292 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1293 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1294 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1295 MSO Open 35-2016
1296 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1297 Nami Go 35-2016
1298 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1299 eGoban Cup 2016
1300 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1301 Naisten SM 2016
1302 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1303 Zomergo 2016
1304 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1305 Odense August 2016
1306 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1307 Arundel 34-2016
1308 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1309 Tallinn 2016
1310 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1311 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1312 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1313 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1314 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1315 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1316 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1317 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1318 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1319 Scottish League 33-2016
1320 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1321 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1322 Kyiv Summer 2016
1323 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1324 Kylma Kivi 2016
1325 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1326 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1327 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1328 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1329 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1330 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1331 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1332 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1333 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1334 Open de Lisboa 2016
1335 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1336 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1337 Moletu taure 2016
1338 Moletai Rapid 2016
1339 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1340 Serbian Cup 2016
1341 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1342 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1343 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1344 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1345 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1346 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1347 Go Camp 2016
1348 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1349 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1350 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1351 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1352 La Carboneria 27-2016
1353 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1354 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1355 Scottish League 27-2016
1356 GGT2016
1357 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1358 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1359 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1360 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1361 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1362 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1363 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1364 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1365 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1366 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1367 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1368 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1369 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1370 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1371 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1372 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1373 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1374 Welsh Open 25-2016
1375 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1376 Club tournament 25-2016
1377 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1378 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1379 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1380 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1381 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1382 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1383 Durham 24-2016
1384 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1385 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1386 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1387 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1388 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1389 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1390 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1391 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1392 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1393 Csiki Cup 2016
1394 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1395 Scottish Open 22-2016
1396 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1397 Challengers 22-2016
1398 Odense Summer 2016
1399 Semifinala CN 2016
1400 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1401 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1402 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1403 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1404 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1405 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1406 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1407 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1408 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1409 Tartu Spring 2016
1410 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1411 Strasbourg2016
1412 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1413 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1414 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1415 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1416 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1417 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1418 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1419 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1420 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1421 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1422 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1424 Kidocup Main 2016
1425 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1426 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1427 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1428 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1429 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1430 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1431 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1432 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1433 Moletai 2016
1434 Croatia Open 19-2016
1435 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1436 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1437 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1438 Scottish League 19-2016
1439 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1440 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1441 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1442 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1443 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1444 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1445 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1446 La Carboneria 19-2016
1447 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1448 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1449 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1450 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1451 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1452 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1453 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1454 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1455 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1456 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1457 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1458 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1459 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1460 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1461 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1462 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1463 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1464 Candidates 18-2016
1465 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1466 CN Tineret 2016
1467 Club tournament 17-2016
1468 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1469 Danish Championship 2016
1470 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1471 Oslo Open 2016
1472 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1473 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1474 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1475 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1476 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1477 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1478 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1479 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1480 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1481 Ascona 2016
1482 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1483 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1484 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1485 Martinicup 17-2016
1486 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1487 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1488 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1489 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1490 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1491 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1492 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1493 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1494 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1495 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1496 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1497 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1498 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1499 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1500 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1501 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1502 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1503 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1504 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1505 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1506 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1507 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1508 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1509 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1510 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1511 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1512 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1513 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1514 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1515 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1516 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1517 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1518 Good mood 16-2016
1519 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1520 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1521 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1522 Fredericia Spring 2016
1523 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1524 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1525 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1526 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1527 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1528 Apeldoorn 2016
1529 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1530 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1531 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1532 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1533 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1534 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1535 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1536 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1537 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1538 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1539 British Open 14-2016
1540 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1541 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1542 District Groningen 14-2016
1543 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1544 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1545 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1546 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1547 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1548 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1549 Go Festival 13-2016
1550 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1551 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1552 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1553 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1554 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1555 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1556 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1557 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1558 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1559 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1560 Nordic Championships 2016
1561 Club Tournament 12-2016
1562 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1563 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1564 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1565 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1566 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1567 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1568 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1569 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1570 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1571 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1572 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1573 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1574 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1575 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1576 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1577 OPEN IGC 2016
1578 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1579 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1580 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1581 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1582 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1583 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1584 Nikorai do 12-2016
1585 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1586 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1587 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1588 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1589 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1590 Trigantius 11-2016
1591 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1592 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1593 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1594 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1595 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1596 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1597 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1598 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1599 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1600 Skye 10-2016
1601 Dragon Cup 2016
1602 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1603 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1604 La Carboneria 10-2016
1605 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1606 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1607 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1608 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1609 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1610 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1611 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1612 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1613 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1614 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1615 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1616 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1617 Odense Winter 2016
1618 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1619 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1620 Kido Cup 08-2016
1621 Foras 2016
1622 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1623 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1624 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1625 La Carboneria 08-2016
1626 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1627 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1628 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1629 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1630 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1631 La Carboneria 07-2016
1632 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1633 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1634 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1635 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1636 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1637 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1638 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1639 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1640 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1641 Helsinki Open 2016
1642 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1643 Good mood 06-2016
1644 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1645 Haags Toernooi 2016
1646 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1647 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1648 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1649 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1650 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1651 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1652 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1653 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1654 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1655 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1656 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1657 Hana Cup 05-2016
1658 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1659 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1660 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1661 La Carboneria 04-2016
1662 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1663 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1665 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1666 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1667 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1668 Maidenhead 03-2016
1669 Essen 2016
1670 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1671 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1672 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1673 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1674 Trys karaliai 2016
1675 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1676 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1677 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1678 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1679 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1680 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1681 Jusandan 02-2016
1682 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1683 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1684 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1685 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1686 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1687 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1688 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1689 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1690 London Open 01-2016
1691 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1692 Club tournament 01-2016
1693 Restart of EuroGoTV
1694 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1695 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1696 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1697 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1698 Close to be back online!!
1699 And....will we be back?!!
1700 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1701 Challengers 22-2015
1702 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1703 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1704 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1705 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1706 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1707 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1708 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1709 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1710 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1711 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1712 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1713 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1714 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1715 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1716 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1717 Chinese National Team Championship results
1718 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1719 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1720 Bracknell 21-2015
1721 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1722 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1723 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1724 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1725 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1726 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1727 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1728 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1729 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1730 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1731 Swedish Championships 2015
1732 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1733 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1734 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1735 La Carboneria 20-2015
1736 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1737 XVIII Madrid 2015
1738 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1739 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1740 Chinese National Team Championship
1741 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1742 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1743 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1744 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1745 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1746 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1747 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1748 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1749 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1750 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1751 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1752 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1753 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1754 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1755 GLOBIS Cup and more
1756 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1757 Apeldoorn 2015
1758 Candidates 19-2015
1759 Danish Championship 2015
1760 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1761 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1762 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1763 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1764 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1765 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1766 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1767 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1768 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1769 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1770 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1771 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1772 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1773 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1774 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1775 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1776 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1777 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1778 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1779 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1780 Oslo Open 2015
1781 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1782 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1783 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1784 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1785 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1786 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1787 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1788 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1789 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1790 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1791 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1792 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1793 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1794 Open EPFL 2015
1795 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1796 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1797 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1798 Fredericia Spring 2015
1799 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1800 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1801 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1802 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1803 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1804 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1805 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1806 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1807 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1808 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1809 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1810 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1811 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1812 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1813 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1814 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1815 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1816 Club Tournament 16-2015
1817 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1818 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1819 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1820 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1821 GO Open Plzen 2015
1822 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1823 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1824 Oulun Kevat 2015
1825 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1826 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1827 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1828 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1829 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1830 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1831 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1832 Nordic Championship 2015
1833 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1834 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1835 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1836 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1837 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1838 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1839 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1840 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1841 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1842 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1843 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1844 Go Festival 14-2015
1845 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1846 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1847 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1848 British Open 14-2015
1849 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1850 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1851 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1852 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1853 3la 13-2015
1854 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1855 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1856 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1857 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1858 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1859 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1860 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1861 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1862 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1863 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1864 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1865 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1866 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1867 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1868 Erlangen 2015
1869 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1870 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1871 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1872 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1873 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1874 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1875 Club Tournament 13-2015
1876 GO for Luzern 2015
1877 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1878 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1879 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1880 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1881 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1882 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1883 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1884 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1885 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1886 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1887 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1888 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1889 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1890 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1891 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1892 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1893 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1894 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1895 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1896 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1897 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1898 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1899 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1900 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1901 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1902 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1903 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1904 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1905 Betting on the next move is back!
1906 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1907 La Carboneria 11-2015
1908 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1909 Trigantius 11-2015
1910 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1911 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1912 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1913 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1914 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1915 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1916 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1917 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1918 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1919 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1920 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1921 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1922 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1923 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1924 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1926 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1927 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1928 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1929 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1930 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1931 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1932 La Carboneria 09-2015
1933 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1934 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1935 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1936 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1937 Kido Cup 09-2015
1938 Club Tournament 09-2015
1939 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1940 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1941 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1942 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1943 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1944 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1945 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1946 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1947 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1948 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1949 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1950 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1951 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1952 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1953 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1954 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1955 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1956 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1957 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1958 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1959 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1960 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1961 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1962 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1963 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1964 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1965 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1966 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1967 Club Tournament 07-2015
1968 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1969 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1970 EGF Academy
1971 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1972 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1973 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1974 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1975 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1976 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1977 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1978 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1979 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1980 NOW LIVE
1981 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1982 Larix-2015
1983 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1984 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1985 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1986 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1987 13th TIS 06-2015
1988 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1989 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1990 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1991 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1992 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1993 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1994 Odense New Year 2015
1995 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1996 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1997 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1998 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1999 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2000 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2001 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2002 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2003 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2004 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2005 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2006 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2007 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2008 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2009 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2010 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2011 Maidenhead 05-2015
2012 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2013 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2014 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2015 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2016 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2017 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2018 New Improved Search Function
2019 Jusandan 2015
2020 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2021 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2022 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2023 Torneo della Befana 2015
2024 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2025 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2026 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2027 2015 Irish championship league
2028 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2029 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2030 Essen 2015
2031 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2032 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2033 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2034 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2035 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2036 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2037 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2038 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2039 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2040 London Open 01-2015
2041 Club tournament 01-2015
2042 2015
2043 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2044 La Carboneria 01-2014
2045 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2046 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2047 New Year tournament 01-2014
2048 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2049 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2050 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2051 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2052 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2053 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2054 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2055 2014 Li Min Cup
2056 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2057 AGOCA League 52-2014
2058 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2059 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2060 La Carboneria 52-2014
2061 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2062 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2064 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2065 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2066 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2067 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2068 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2069 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2070 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2071 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2072 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2073 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2074 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2075 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2076 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2077 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2078 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2079 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2080 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2081 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2082 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2083 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2084 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2085 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2086 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2087 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2088 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2089 Czech Female Championship 2014
2090 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2091 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2092 Italian Championship 2014
2093 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2094 Paris Meijin A 2014
2095 Paris Meijin B 2014
2096 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2097 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2098 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2099 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2100 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2101 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2102 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2103 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2104 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2105 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2106 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2107 South London: teachers 50-2014
2108 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2109 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2110 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2111 Odense Christmas 2014
2112 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2113 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2114 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2115 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2116 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2117 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2118 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2119 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2120 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2121 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2122 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2123 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2124 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2125 La Carboneria 48-2014
2126 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2127 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2128 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2129 Mangafest 2014
2130 Gothenburg Open 2014
2131 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2132 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2133 Turku Championship 48-2014
2134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2135 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2136 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2137 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2138 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2139 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2140 Club tournament 47-2014
2141 La Carboneria 47-2014
2142 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2143 Three Peaks 47-2014
2144 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2145 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2146 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2147 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2148 City Championship 47-2014
2149 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2150 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2151 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2152 Salzburg2014
2153 Kauno taure 2014
2154 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2155 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2156 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2157 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2158 Letchworth 46-2014
2159 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2160 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2161 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2162 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2163 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2164 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2165 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2166 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2167 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2168 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2169 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2170 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2171 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2172 Fredericia Open 2014
2173 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2174 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2175 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2176 Wessex 44-2014
2177 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2178 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2179 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2180 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2181 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2182 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2183 Brussels 2014
2184 Oulun Syksy 2014
2185 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2186 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2187 La Carboneria 44-2014
2188 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2189 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2190 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2191 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2192 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2193 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2194 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2195 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2196 Open Porto 2014
2197 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2198 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2199 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2200 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2201 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2202 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2203 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2204 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2205 Tenuki 2014
2206 Slovenian Championship 2014
2207 Club Tournament 42-2014
2208 BGA Title Match 2014
2209 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2210 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2211 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2212 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2213 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2214 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2215 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2216 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2217 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2218 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2219 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2220 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2221 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2222 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2223 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2224 European Student Go Championship 2014
2225 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2226 Helsinki Casual 2014
2227 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2228 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2229 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2230 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2231 Club Tournament 41-2014
2232 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2233 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2234 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2235 Man v Machine
2236 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2237 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2238 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2239 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2240 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2241 Swindon 40-2014
2242 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2243 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2244 Cup of Rivne 2014
2245 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2246 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2247 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2248 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2249 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2250 Zurich Tournament 2014
2251 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2252 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2253 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2254 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2255 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2256 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2257 Shropshire 39-2014
2258 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2259 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2260 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2261 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2262 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2263 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2264 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2265 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2266 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2267 Cornish Open 38-2014
2268 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2269 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2270 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2271 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2272 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2273 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2274 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2275 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2276 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2277 Northern 37-2014
2278 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2279 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2280 City Day 37-2014
2281 Odense Harvest 2014
2282 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2283 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2284 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2285 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2286 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2287 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2288 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2289 International Go Cup 37-2014
2290 Mangalia open 36-2014
2291 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2292 EZERAI 2014
2293 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2294 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2295 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2296 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2297 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2298 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2299 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2300 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2301 Belfast 2014
2302 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2303 MSO Open 35-2014
2304 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2305 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2306 Stockholm Open 2014
2307 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2308 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2309 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2310 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2311 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2312 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2313 Zomergo_2014
2314 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2315 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2316 2014 August Tournament
2317 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2318 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2319 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2320 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2321 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2322 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2323 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2324 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2325 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2326 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2327 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2328 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2329 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2330 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2332 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2333 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2335 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2337 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2338 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2339 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2340 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2341 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2342 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2343 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2344 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2345 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2346 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2347 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2348 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2349 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2350 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2351 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2352 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2353 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2354 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2355 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2356 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2357 Part 2
2358 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2359 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2360 2014 July Tournament
2361 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2362 Croatian open go championship 2014
2363 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2364 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2365 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2366 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2367 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2368 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2369 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2370 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2371 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2372 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2373 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2374 CPT2014Amstelveen
2375 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2376 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2377 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2378 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2379 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2380 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2381 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2382 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2383 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2384 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2385 Czech Championship 27-2014
2386 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2387 IGA Correspondence Championship
2388 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2389 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2390 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2391 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2392 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2393 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2394 Club Tournament 26-2014
2395 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2396 Welsh Open 26-2014
2397 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2398 EWGC 2014
2399 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2400 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2401 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2402 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2403 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2404 Vienna 2014
2405 Durham 25-2014
2406 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2407 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2408 Iron Man 2014
2409 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2410 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2411 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2412 Club Tournament 24-2014
2413 Open Lisboa 2014
2414 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2415 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2416 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2417 Kidocup 2014-Main
2418 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2419 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2420 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2421 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2422 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2423 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2424 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2425 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2426 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2427 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2428 Swedish Championship 2014
2429 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2430 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2431 Club Tournament 23-2014
2432 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2433 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2434 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2435 Victory Cup 23-2014
2436 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2437 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2438 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2439 Scottish Open 22-2014
2440 Challengers 22-2014
2441 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2442 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2443 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2444 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2445 Apeldoorn 2014
2446 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2447 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2448 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2449 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2450 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2451 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2452 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2453 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2454 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2455 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2456 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2457 La Carboneria 21-2014
2458 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2459 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2460 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2461 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2462 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2463 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2464 Freiburg 2014
2465 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2466 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2467 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2468 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2469 Open IGC 2014
2470 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2471 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2472 Danish Championship 2014
2473 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2474 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2475 XVII Madrid 2014
2476 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2477 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2478 Bracknell 20-2014
2479 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2480 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2481 Oslo Open 2014
2482 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2483 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2484 La Carboneria 19-2014
2485 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2486 Candidates 19-2014
2487 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2488 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2489 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2490 Go for Luzern 2014
2491 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2492 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2493 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2494 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2495 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2496 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2497 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2498 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2499 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2500 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2501 Club Tournament 18-2014
2502 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2503 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2504 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2505 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2506 Martinicup 17-2014
2507 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2508 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2509 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2510 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2511 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2512 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2513 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2514 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2515 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2516 Nordic Championship 2014
2517 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2518 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2519 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2520 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2521 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2522 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2523 Tournaments coming up
2524 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2525 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2526 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2527 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2528 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2529 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2530 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2531 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2533 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2534 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2535 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2536 Tula Cup 15-2014
2537 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2538 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2539 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2540 Antwerpen 2014
2541 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2542 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2543 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2544 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2545 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2546 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2547 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2548 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2549 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2550 La Carboneria 15-2014
2551 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2552 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2553 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2554 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2555 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2556 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2557 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2558 Birmingham 14-2014
2559 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2560 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2561 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2562 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2563 La Carboneria 13-2014
2564 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2565 Kani6 2014
2566 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2567 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2568 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2569 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2570 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2571 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2572 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2573 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2574 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2575 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2576 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2577 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2578 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2579 Skye 12-2014
2580 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2581 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2582 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2583 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2584 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2585 Vasteras Open 2014
2586 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2587 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2588 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2589 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2590 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2591 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2592 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2593 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2594 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2595 Trigantius 11-2014
2596 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2597 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2598 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2599 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2600 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2601 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2602 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2603 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2604 Go Festival 10-2014
2605 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2606 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2607 British Open 10-2014
2608 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2609 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2610 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2611 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2612 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2613 La Carboneria 09-2014
2614 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2615 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2616 Kido Cup 09-2014
2617 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2618 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2619 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2620 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2621 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2622 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2623 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2624 La Carboneria 08-2014
2625 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2626 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2627 2014 Confucius Cup
2628 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2629 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2630 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2631 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2632 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2633 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2634 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2635 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2636 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2637 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2638 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2639 Haags Toernooi 2014
2640 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2641 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2642 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2643 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2644 12th TIS 07-2014
2645 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2646 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2647 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2648 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2649 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2650 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2651 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2652 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2653 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2654 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2655 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2656 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2658 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2659 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2660 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2661 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2662 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2663 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2664 Odense Winter 05-2014
2665 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2666 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2667 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2668 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2669 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2670 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2671 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2672 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2673 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2675 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2676 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2677 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2678 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2679 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2680 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2681 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2682 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2683 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2684 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2685 La Carboneria 04-2014
2686 Trys Karaliai 2014
2687 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2688 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2689 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2690 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2691 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2692 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2693 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2694 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2695 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2696 Maidenhead 04-2014
2697 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2698 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2699 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2700 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2701 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2702 Torneo Befana 2014
2703 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2704 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2705 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2706 British Open Now Open to All
2707 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2708 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2709 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2710 London Open 01-2014
2711 Takapotku Open 2014
2712 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2713 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2714 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2715 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2716 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2717 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2718 Club tournament 01-2014
2719 British Open Not So Open
2720 Udine2013
2721 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2722 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2723 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2724 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2725 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2726 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2727 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2728 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2729 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2730 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2731 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2732 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2733 La Carboneria 52-2013
2734 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2735 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2736 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2737 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2738 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2739 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2740 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2741 Odense Christmas 2013
2742 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2743 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2744 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2745 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2746 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2747 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2748 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2749 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2750 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2751 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2752 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2753 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2754 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2755 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2756 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2757 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2758 2013 South London double kyu
2759 2013 South London mid kyu
2760 2013 South London top kyu
2761 2013 South London teachers tournament
2762 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2763 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2764 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2765 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2766 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2767 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2768 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2769 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2770 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2771 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2772
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2773 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2774 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2775 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2776 Coventry 49-2013
2777 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2778 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2779 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2780 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2781 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2782 BGA Title Match 2013
2783 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2784 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2785 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2786 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2787 week 48 live TV events
2788 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2789 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2790 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2791 La Carboneria 48-2013
2792 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2793 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2794 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2795 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2796 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2797 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2798 week 47 2013 live TV events
2799 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2800 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2801 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2802 City Championship 47-2013
2803 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2804 Three Peaks 47-2013
2805 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2806 Gladiatore 2013
2807 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2808 League of Legends
2809 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2810 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2811 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2812 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2813 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2814 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2815 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2816 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2817 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2818 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2819 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2820 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2821 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2822 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2823 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2824 Study Tournament 46-2013
2825 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2826 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2827 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2828 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2829 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2830 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2831 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2832 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2833 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2834 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2835 European Go Student Championship 2013
2836 Gothenburg Open 2013
2837 Helsinki Casual 2013
2838 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2839 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2840 Open Porto 2013
2841 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2842 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2843 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2844 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2845 La Carboneria 44-2013
2846 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2847 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2848 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2849 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2850 Wessex 44-2013
2851 Belfast Open 2013
2852 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2853 Austrian Open 2013
2854 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2855 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2856 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2857 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2858 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2859 Tenuki 2013
2860 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2861 Slovenian Championship 2013
2862 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2863 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2864 Norwegian Championship 2013
2865 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2866 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2867 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2868 Mikulov Open 2013
2869 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2870 Indis 2013
2871 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2872 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2873 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2874 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2875 East Midlands 2013
2876 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2877 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2878 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2879 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2880 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2881 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2882 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2883 Czech Championship 2013
2884 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2885 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2886 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2887 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2888 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2889 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2890 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2891 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2892 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2893 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2894 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2895 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2896 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2897 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2898 Oulun Syksy 2013
2899 Board Games Festival 2013
2900 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2901 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2902 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2903 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2904 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2905 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2906 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2907 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2908 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2909 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2910 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2911 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2912 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2913 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2914 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2915 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2917 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2918 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2919 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2920 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2922 Cup of Perm 2013
2923 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2924 Shropshire 2013
2925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2927 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2928 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2929 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2930 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2931 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2932 SM1-karsinta 2013
2933 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2934 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2935 Nuorten SM 2013
2936 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2937 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2938 City Day Tornament 2013
2939 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2940 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2941 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2942 Cornish Open 2013
2943 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2944 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2945 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2946 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2947 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2948 Russian Female Championship 2013
2949 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2950 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2951 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2952 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2953 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2954 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2955 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2956 Brno Tournament 2013
2957 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2958 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2959 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2960 Northern 2013
2961 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2962 Summer Tournament 2013
2963 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2964 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2965 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2966 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2967 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2968 MSO Open 2013
2969 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2970 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2971 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2972 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2973 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2974 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2975 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2976 Odense August 2013
2977 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2978 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2979 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2980 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2981 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2982 Pogo Open 2013
2983 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2984 World Youth Championship 2013
2985 Vladimir Open 2013
2986 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2987 Stockholm Open 2013
2988 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2989 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2990 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2991 Odesa Golden 2013
2992 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2993 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2994 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2995 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2996 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2997 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2998 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2999 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3000 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3001 Leksand Open 2013
3002 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3003 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3004 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3005 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3006 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3007 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3008 Samsung Cup 2013
3009 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3010 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3011 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3012 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3013 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3014 District Groningen 2013
3015 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3016 Moyo Open 2013
3017 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3018 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3019 Russian Team Championship 2013
3020 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3021 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3022 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3023 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3024 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3025 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3026 Summer Go Camp 2013
3027 Milton Keynes 2013
3028 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3029 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3030 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3031 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3032 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3033 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3034 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3035 Kieler Turnier 2013
3036 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3037 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3038 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3039 Charlie Marlow 2013
3040 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3041 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3042 Romanian National Championship 2013
3043 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3044 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3045 Mangalia Open 2013
3046 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3047 Welsh Open 2013
3048 8th Marathon 2013
3049 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3050 Durham 2013
3051 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3052 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3053 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3054 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3055 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3056 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3058 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3059 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3060 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3061 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3062 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3063 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3064 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3065 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3066 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3067 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3068 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3069 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3070 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3071 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3072 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3073 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3074 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3075 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3076 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3077 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3078 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3079 Arundel 2013
3080 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3081 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3082 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3083 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3084 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3085 Cup of Rivne 2013
3086 Fredericia Open 2013
3087 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3088 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3089 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3090 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3091 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3092 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3093 Scottish Open 2013
3094 Challengers 2013
3095 Apeldoorn 2013
3096 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3097 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3098 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3099 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3101 Championship of Perm 2013
3102 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3103 Kido Cup 2013
3104 Go in Duketown 2013
3105 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3106 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3107 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3108 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3109 Open Lisboa 2013
3110 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3111 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3112 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3113 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3114 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3115 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3116 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3117 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3118 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3119 Swedish Championship 2013
3120 Teden Mladih 2013
3121 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3122 Bracknell 2013
3123 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3124 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3125 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3126 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3127 Amsterdam International 2013
3128 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3129 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3130 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3131 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3132 Young Masters League 2013
3133 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3134 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3135 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3136 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3137 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3138 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3139 Go for Luzern 2013
3140 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3141 Riga Open Go 2013
3142 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3143 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3144 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3145 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3146 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3147 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3148 Martinicup 2013
3149 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3150 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3151 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3152 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3153 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3154 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3155 Danish Championship 2013
3156 Spring tournament 2013
3157 MSU Go Championship-2013
3158 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3159 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3160 Birmingham 2013
3161 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3162 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3163 Oslo Open 2013
3164 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3165 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3166 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3167 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3168 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3169 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3170 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3171 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3172 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3173 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3174 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3175 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3176 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3177 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3178 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3179 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3180 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3181 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3182 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3183 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3184 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3185 Go Open Plzen 2013
3186 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3187 British Open 2013
3188 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3189 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3190 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3191 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3192 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3193 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3194 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3195 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3196 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3197 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3198 Avignon Tournament 2013
3199 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3200 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3201 Go Festival 2013
3202 Passover Tournament 2013
3203 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3204 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3205 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3206 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3207 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3208 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3209 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3210 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3211 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3212 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3213 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3214 Handicap Tournament 2013
3215 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3216 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3217 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3218 Oulun Kevat 2013
3219 rovnodennost 2013
3220 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3221 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3222 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3223 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3224 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3225 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3226 go7ix 2013
3227 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3228 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3229 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3230 British Youth Championship 2013
3231 Paris tournament 2013
3232 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3233 Cup of Tula 2013
3234 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3235 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3236 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3237 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3238 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3239 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3240 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3241 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3242 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3243 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3244 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3245 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3246 Trigantius 2013
3247 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3248 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3249 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3250 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3251 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3252 Fredericia Spring 2013
3253 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3254 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3255 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3256 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3257 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3258 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3259 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3260 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3261 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3262 2013 Confucius Cup
3263 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3264 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3265 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3266 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3267 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3268 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3269 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3270 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3271 Oxford Ladder 2013
3272 Blansko Tournament 2013
3273 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3274 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3275 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3276 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3277 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3278 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3279 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3280 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3281 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3282 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3283 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3284 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3285 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3286 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3287 Vasteras Open 2013
3288 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3289 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3290 Cassovia Cup 2013
3291 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3292 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3293 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3294 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3295 FORAS 2013
3296 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3297 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3298 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3299 Tiger beats Miffy
3300 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3301 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3302 Cheshire Open 2013
3303 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3304 Winner`s sonata 2013
3305 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3306 Haags Toernooi 2013
3307 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3308 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3309 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3310 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3311 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3312 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3313 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3314 Festival Lariks 2013
3315 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3316 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3317 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3318 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3319 Odense Winter 2013
3320 Antony Tournament 2013
3321 Orsay Tournament 2013
3322 National Veteran Championship 2013
3323 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3324 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3325 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3326 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3327 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3328 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3329 Dutch Championship 2013
3330 Maidenhead 2013
3331 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3332 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3333 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3334 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3335 Winter Tournament 2013
3336 Jusandan 2013
3337 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3338 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3339 Wintergo 2012 2013
3340 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3341 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3342 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3343 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3344 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3345 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3346 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3347 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3348 Trys Karaliai 2013
3349 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3350 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3351 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3352 Essen 2013
3353 Decin Tournament 2013
3354 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3355 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3356 Torneo della Befana 2013
3357 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3358 La Carboneria 2013
3359 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3360 London Open 2013
3361 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3362 2013
3363 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3364 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3365 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3366 SM-finaali 2012
3367 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3368 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3369 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3370 GO7 Rapid 2012
3371 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3372 .Three dragons. 2012
3373 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3374 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3375 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3376 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3377 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3378 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3379 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3380 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3381 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3382 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3383 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3384 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3385 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3386 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3387 Championship of Karelia 2012
3388 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3389 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3390 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3391 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3392 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3393 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3394 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3395 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3396 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3397 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3398 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3399 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3400 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3401 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3402 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3403 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3404 David 2012
3405 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3406 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3407 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3408 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3409 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3410 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3411 Go Baron Finals Match
3412 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3413 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3414 38th Serbian championship 2012
3415 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3416 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3417 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3418 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3419 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3420 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3421 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3422 Polish Championship League 2012
3423 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3424 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3425 Coventry 2012
3426 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3427 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3428 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3429 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3430 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3431 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3432 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3433 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3434 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3435 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3436 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3437 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3438 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3439 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3440 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3441 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3442 UCC Open 2012
3443 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3444 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3445 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3446 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3447 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3448 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3449 Three Peaks 2012
3450 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3451 17th November Tournament 2012
3452 Il Gladiatore 2012
3453 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3454 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3455 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3456 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3457 On cherche un traducteur.
3458 Autumn Tournament 2012
3459 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3460 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3461 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3462 Austrian Open 2012
3463 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3464 Odense November 2012
3465 Berlin Go Week 2012
3466 Goeteborg Open 2012
3467 Oulun Syksy 2012
3468 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3469 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3470 Wessex 2012
3471 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3472 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3473 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3474 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3475 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3476 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3477 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3478 Salzburg 2012
3479 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3480 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3481 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3482 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3483 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3484 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3485 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3486 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3487 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3488 Palava Tournament 2012
3489 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3490 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3491 East Midlands 2012
3492 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3493 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3494 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3495 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3496 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3497 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3498 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3499 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3500 Norwegian Championship 2012
3501 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3502 Czech Female Championship 2012
3503 Czech Go Championship 2012
3504 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3505 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3506 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3507 Shodan Trophy 2012
3508 "Crow in a starry sky"
3509 Open Porto 2012
3510 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3511 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3512 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3513 Slovenian Championship 2012
3514 Board Games Festival 2012
3515 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3516 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3517 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3518 ProGO match- sept 2012
3519 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3520 Israeli Championship 2012
3521 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3522 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3523 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3524 Shropshire 2012
3525 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3526 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3527 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3528 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3529 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3530 Swindon 2012
3531 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3532 BGA Title Match 2012
3533 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3534 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3535 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3536 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3537 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3538 Cornish Open 2012
3539 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3540 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3541 Visegrad tour 2012
3542 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3543 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3544 Helsinki Casual 2012
3545 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3546 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3547 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3548 Northern 2012
3549 Campionato italiano 2012
3550 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3551 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3552 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3553 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3554 SM1-karsinta 2012
3555 European Female Championship 2012
3556 European Cup 2012
3557 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3558 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3559 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3560 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3561 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3562 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3563 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3564 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3565 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3566 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3567 Summer Tournament 2012
3568 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3569 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3570 Zurich 2012
3571 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3572 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3573 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3574 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3575 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3576 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3577 Russian Female Championship 2012
3578 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3579 MSO Open 2012
3580 Russian Women Championship
3581 Interview with Andrew Kay
3582 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3583 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3584 French Open Championship 2012
3585 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3586 Taiwanese Go stars
3587 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3588 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3589 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3590 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3591 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3592 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3593 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3594 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3595 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3596 Trickmove of the year!
3597 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3598 Lai Yu-Cheng
3599 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3600 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3601 WMSG 2012 day 3
3602 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3603 WMSG 2012 day 2
3604 WMSG 2012 day 1
3605 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3606 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3607 Interview with Jan Simara
3608 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3609 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3610 Altay Cup 2012
3611 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3612 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3613 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3614 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3615 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3616 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3617 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3618 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3619 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3620 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3621 TurkuGP 2012
3622 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3623 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3624 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3625 Moyo Open 2012
3626 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3627 Oulun Kesa 2012
3628 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3629 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3630 Bergen Open 2012
3631 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3632 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3633 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3634 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3635 Youth Go Camp 2012
3636 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3637 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3638 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3639 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3640 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3641 Russian Team Championship 2012
3642 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3643 Romanian Summer camp
3644 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3645 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3646 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3647 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3648 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3649 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3650 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3651 Freiburg 2012
3652 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3653 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3654 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3655 Milton Keynes 2012
3656 Leksand Open 2012
3657 Welsh Open 2012
3658 Graz 2012
3659 Durham 2012
3660 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3661 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3662 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3663 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3664 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3665 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3666 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3667 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3668 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3669 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3670 Takapotku Open 2012
3671 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3672 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3673 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3674 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3675 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3676 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3677 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3678 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3679 Cup of Rivne 2012
3680 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3681 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3682 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3683 Open Lx 2012
3684 Hungarian GP 2012
3685 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3686 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3687 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3689 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3690 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3691 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3692 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3693 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3694 Challengers 2012
3695 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3696 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3697 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3698 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3699 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3700 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3701 European Pair Go Championship
3702 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3703 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3704 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3705 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3706 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3707 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3708 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3709 Galway Tournament 2012
3710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3711 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3712 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3713 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3714 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3715 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3716 Kidocup 2012
3717 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3718 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3719 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3720 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3721 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3722 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3723 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3724 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3725 Swedish Championship 2012
3726 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3727 Turniej Majowy 2012
3728 Scottish Open 2012
3729 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3730 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3731 Bracknell 2012
3732 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3733 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3734 Vetruse Cup 2012
3735 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3736 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3737 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3738 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3739 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3740 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3741 San Marino CON 2012
3742 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3743 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3744 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3745 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3746 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3747 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3748 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3749 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3750 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3751 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3752 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3753 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3754 Tartu Spring 2012
3755 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3756 Candidates 2012
3757 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3758 Britain seeks new leader
3759 Apeldoorn 2012
3760 Danish Championship 2012
3761 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3762 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3763 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3764 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3765 3. Giessener T19 2012
3766 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3767 Young Masters League 2012
3768 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3769 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3770 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3771 Oslo Open 2012
3772 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3773 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3774 Porfirion Cup 2012
3775 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3776 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3777 V.Valek memorial 2012
3778 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3779 British Open 2012
3780 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3781 Martinicup 2012
3782 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3783 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3784 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3785 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3786 Spring Tournament 2012
3787 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3788 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3789 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3790 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3791 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3792 Side Tournament 2012
3793 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3794 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3795 Slovenian open 2012
3796 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3797 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3798 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3799 Passover Tournament 2012
3800 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3801 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3802 2012 Canadian Open
3803 Nordic Championship 2012
3804 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3805 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3806 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3807 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3808 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3809 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3810 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3811 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3812 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3813 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3814 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3815 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3816 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3817 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3818 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3819 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3820 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3821 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3822 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3823 Go Open Plzen 2012
3824 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3825 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3826 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3827 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3828 Arundel 2012
3829 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3830 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3831 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3832 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3833 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3834 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3835 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3836 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3837 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3838 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3839 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3840 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3841 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3842 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3843 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3844 Next tournaments in France
3845 British Youth Championship 2012
3846 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3847 Skye 2012
3848 Ishi Open 2012
3849 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3850 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3851 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3852 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3853 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3854 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3855 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3856 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3857 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3858 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3859 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3860 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3862 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3863 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3864 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3865 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3866 Trigantius 2012
3867 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3868 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3869 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3870 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3871 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3872 Black Stone 2012
3873 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3874 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3875 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3876 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3877 2012 Confucius Cup
3878 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3879 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3880 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3881 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3882 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3883 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3884 Kido Cup 2012
3885 Poznan Casual 2012
3886 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3887 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3888 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3889 Oxford Ladder 2012
3890 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3891 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3892 World Student Championship 2012
3893 Blansko Tournament 2012
3894 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3895 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3896 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3897 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3898 Nottingham 2012
3899 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3900 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3901 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3902 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3903 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3904 zjAva 2012
3905 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3906 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3907 Oxford 2012
3908 FORAS 2012
3909 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3910 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3911 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3912 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3913 Cheshire Open 2012
3914 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3915 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3916 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3917 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3918 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3919 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3920 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3921 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3922 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3923 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3924 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3925 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3926 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3927 EYGC 2012
3928 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3929 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3930 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3931 Winter`s sonata 2012
3932 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3933 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3934 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3935 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3936 Bydgoszcz 2012
3937 Dutch Championship 2012
3938 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3939 Some news from France
3940 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3941 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3942 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3943 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3944 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3945 Warszawa 2012
3946 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3947 2011 British Small Board Championship
3948 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3949 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3950 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3951 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3952 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3953 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3954 National Veteran Championship 2012
3955 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3956 Essen 2012
3957 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3958 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3959 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3960 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3961 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3962 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3963 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3964 Club Tournament 2012
3965 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3966 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3967 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3968 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3969 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3970 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3971 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3972 Black Stone 1-2012
3973 Trys Karaliai 2012
3974 La Carboneria 2012
3975 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3976 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3977 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3978 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3979 London Open 2011
3980 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3981 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3982 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3983 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3984 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3985 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3986 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3987 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3988 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3989 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3990 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3991 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3992 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3993 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3994 Legends Cadiz 2011
3995 The 2011 Oporto Open
3996 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3997 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3998 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3999 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4000 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4001 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4002 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4003 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4004 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4005 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4006 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4007 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4008 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4009 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4010 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4011 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4012 Arnhem 2011
4013 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4014 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4015 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4016 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4017 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4018 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4019 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4020 17th November Tournament 2011
4021 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4022 Antony Club 2011
4023 Berliner Kranich 2011
4024 German Go Championship 2011
4025 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4026 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4027 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4028 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4029 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4030 Denkstation 2011
4031 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4032 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4033 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4034 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4035 La Carboneria 2011
4036 Coventry 2011
4037 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4038 Go to Innovation 2011
4039 Three Peaks 2011
4040 .Three dragons. 2011
4041 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4042 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4043 Black Stone 11-2011
4044 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4045 Hungarian Open 2011
4046 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4047 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4048 Team championships round 3
4049 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4050 Club Tournament 2011
4051 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4052 Goteborg Open 2011
4053 Styrian Masters 2011
4054 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4055 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4056 Finnish Championship League 2011
4057 Berlin Go-week 2011
4058 East Midlands 2011
4059 Bydgoszcz 2011
4060 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4061 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4062 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4063 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4064 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4065 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4066 Brussels tournament 2011
4067 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4068 Wessex 2011
4069 Championship of Karelia 2011
4070 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4071 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4072 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4073 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4074 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4075 Black Stone 2011
4076 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4077 Balma Tournament 2011
4078 Oulun Syksy 2011
4079 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4080 Norwegian Championship 2011
4081 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4082 Palava Tournament 2011
4083 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4084 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4085 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4086 Copenhagen Open 2011
4087 European Students Championship 2011
4088 Salzburg 2011
4089 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4090 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4091 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4092 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4093 High Noon 2011
4094 Shodan Tournament 2011
4095 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4096 Israeli Championship 2011
4097 clubs under attack
4098 Board games festival 2011
4099 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4100 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4101 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4102 Go commercial
4103 Slovenian Championship 2011
4104 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4105 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4106 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4107 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4108 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4109 Poznan Casual 2011
4110 Shrewsbury 2011
4111 Insei League results: September, 2011
4112 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4113 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4114 EWGC Side Open 2011
4115 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4116 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4117 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4118 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4119 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4120 Autumn Tournament 2011
4121 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4122 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4123 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4124 Linkoeping Open 2011
4125 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4126 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4127 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4128 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4129 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4130 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4131 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4132 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4133 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4134 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4135 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4136 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4137 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4138 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4139 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4140 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4141 Swindon 2011
4142 Helsinki Casual 2011
4143 Pause
4144 2011 British Go Championship
4145 Cornish Open 2011
4146 Northern 2011
4147 XI Torneo di Pisa
4148 Delfts toernooi 2011
4149 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4150 7. WIGO-Turnier
4151 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4152 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4153 French Open Championship 2011
4154 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4155 Brno 2011
4156 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4157 SportAccord European Preliminary
4158 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4159 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4160 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4161 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4162 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4163 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4164 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4165 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4166 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4167 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4168 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4169 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4170 Single, hot and ........
4171 Best Go-video ever
4172 The power of a 9p
4173 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4174 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4175 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4176 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4177 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4178 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4179 EGC and WYGC 2011
4180 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4181 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4182 several recent results 5-2011
4183 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4184 Vetruse Cup 2011
4185 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4186 Galway Open 2011
4187 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4188 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4189 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4190 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4191 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4192 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4193 Danish Championship 2011
4194 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4195 German Championship 2011 qualification
4196 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4197 Go for Luzern 2011
4198 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4199 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4200 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4201 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4202 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4203 Murugandi reviews
4204 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4205 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4206 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4207 Shusaku Cup 2011
4208 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4209 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4210 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4211 March Tournaments
4212 Nottingham 2011
4213 Bonn 2011
4214 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4215 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4216 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4217 several recent results
4218 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4219 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4220 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4221 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4222 Oxford 2011
4223 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4224 Takapotku Open 2011
4225 Weekend Jan 22-23
4226 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4227 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4228 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4229 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4230 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4231 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4232 Wanted: editors and journalists
4233 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4234 Berlin Go-week 2010
4235 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4236 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4237 Championship Weekend
4238 Shrewsbury
4239 September tournaments - A class
4240 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4241 Linkoeping Open 2010
4242 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4243 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4244 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4245 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4246 Helsinki Casual 2010
4247 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4248 Antwerp 2010
4249 Kido Cup 2010
4250 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4251 British Championship Game 1
4252 10th Pisa Tournament
4253 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4254 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4255 Frioul 2010
4256 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4257 French open championship
4258 Iasi Cup 2010
4259 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4260 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4261 Japanese rules...?
4262 The dangers of gambling
4263 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4264 Tesuji of the week
4265 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4266 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4267 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4268 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4269 Big Nick
4270 bad moves
4271 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4272 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4273 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4274 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4275 Funniest remark on KGS today
4276 The Finnish system
4277 did you know...?
4278 after round 3
4279 The Monkey Jump
4280 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4281 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4282 New faces top Pardubice Open
4283 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4284 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4285 Results 18-20 June 2010
4286 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4287 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4288 Some other results from last weekend
4289 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4290 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4291 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4292 Electronic Archive
4293 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4294 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4295 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4296 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4297 Romanian Cup 2010
4298 2010 British Championship
4299 Strasbourg tournament
4300 Swiss Championship 2010
4301 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4302 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4303 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4304 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4305 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4306 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4307 Why Go
4308 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4309 French Youth Championships 2010
4310 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4311 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4312 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4313 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4314 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4315 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4316 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4317 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4318 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4319 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4320 News from Milan, Italy
4321 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4322 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4323 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4324 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4325 Artem strongest student
4326 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4327 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4328 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4329 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4330 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4331 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4332 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4333 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4334 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4335 Novosibirsk Championship
4336 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4337 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4338 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4339 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4340 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4341 Facebook: friends from France first
4342 Some Saturday results
4343 Scottish Championship News
4344 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4345 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4346 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4347 Tampere: many already registred
4348 EGD broke new record
4349 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4350 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4351 Reports from Russia
4352 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4353 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4354 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4355 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4356 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4357 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4358 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4359 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4360 Ali leads KILL-A
4361 Ankara again
4362 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4363 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4364 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4365 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4366 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4367 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4368 Kay wins British Open
4369 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4370 Let my people go
4371 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4372 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4373 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4374 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4375 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4376 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4377 Facebook for feedback
4378 KGS trials new Graphics
4379 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4380 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4381 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4382 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4383 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4384 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4385 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4386 World Pair-go Championship
4387 Fred filmed WMSG
4388 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4389 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4390 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4391 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4392 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4393 Weekend results from all over Europe
4394 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4395 11th Go to Innovation
4396 Many messages on Facebook
4397 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4398 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4399 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4400 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4401 Facebook chasebook
4402 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4403 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4404 Macfadyen Skye High
4405 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4406 Clash in C class
4407 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4408 Terwey tops Castrop
4409 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4410 Bucuresti 179 school
4411 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4412 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4413 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4414 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4415 Bundesliga back to normal
4416 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4417 Belgian Championship, part 1
4418 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4419 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4420 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4421 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4422 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4423 Vit views of vital points
4424 Red roses for favourite friend
4425 Flowers for ladies today
4426 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4427 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4428 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4429 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4430 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4431 Fredda first in KILL-A
4432 Future Champs of Hungary
4433 Chen chopped Dresden
4434 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4435 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4436 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4437 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4438 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4439 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4440 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4441 Berlin is one of several new awards
4442 Three won three in Nottingham
4443 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4444 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4445 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4446 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4447 Record audience expected at KGS
4448 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4449 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4450 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4451 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4452 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4453 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4454 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4455 Cambridge wins British League
4456 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4457 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4458 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4459 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4460 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4461 Quarter of a century at Antony
4462 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4463 Youngest pro ever is female
4464 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4465 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4466 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4467 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4468 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4469 Metta takes Tortellino
4470 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4471 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4472 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4473 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4474 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4475 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4476 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4477 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4478 Go behind bars
4479 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4480 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4481 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4482 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4483 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4484 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4485 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4486 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4487 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4488 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4489 Pal Pandanet Prime
4490 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4491 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4492 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4493 Rengo Song Contest
4494 European Go Congress in Tampere
4495 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4496 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4497 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4498 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4499 Growth of Wintergo
4500 Chinese took over London
4501 Short Summary of Last Week
4502 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4503 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4504 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4505 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4506 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4507 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4508 Book review 3-4: same structure
4509 Book review 3: Kamakura
4510 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4511 X-mas number puzzle
4512 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4513 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4514 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4515 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4516 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4517 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4518 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4519 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4520 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4521 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4522 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4523 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4524 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4525 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4526 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4527 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4528 Hungarian League
4529 Sunday December 13 - local results
4530 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4531 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4532 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4533 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4534 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4535 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4536 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4537 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4538 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4539 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4540 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4541 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4542 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4543 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4544 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4545 Secret of our style
4546 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4547 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4548 Oliver Wolf
4549 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4550 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4551 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4552 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4553 Pop Panda of Milano
4554 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4555 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4556 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4557 Mistrz Polski
4558 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4559 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4560 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4561 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4562 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4563 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4564 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4565 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4566 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4567 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4568 New: Life and Death channel
4569 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4570 Need for more reporters
4571 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4572 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4573 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4574 Wintergo will grow
4575 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4576 French Youth Congress
4577 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4578 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4579 Toulouse trashes to title
4580 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4581 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4582 Kido Cup
4583 Kölner Go-Turnier
4584 French GO Open Championship
4585 4 tournaments broadcasted
4586 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4587 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4588 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4589 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4590 FJ strikes again!
4591 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4592 Brabant 2008
4593 Joseki lessons part 2
4594 watch on fullscreen
4595 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4596 VIP-membership auto login
4597 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4598 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4599 Congress Champions 2008
4600 Naruto Reborn
4601 congress news 2008
4602 Naruto at the congress 2008
4603 Monkeys on a rock
4604 European Masters 2008
4605 Start European Go Congress 2008
4606 1000 members
4607 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4608 Tale about cats
4609 The European Masters 2007
4610 Vilach 2007
4611 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg