Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

35. Belgrade Open 2012

Serbia The 35. Belgrade Open, a class A tournament, played from 20-10-2012 to 21-10-2012 in Belgrade, Serbia, was won by Dejan Krstic 4d, second came Dragan Dubakovic 3d and third was Ivan Dubakovic 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:41 Mon 22 October 2012




1 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2 Northern 42-2017
3 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
4 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
5 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
6 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
7 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
8 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
9 Slovenian Championship 2017
10 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
11 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
12 Hobby 2017
13 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
14 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
15 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
16 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
17 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
18 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
19 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
20 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
21 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
22 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
23 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
24 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
25 Go Open Mikulov 2017
26 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
27 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
28 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
29 Autumn sonata 41-2017
30 La Carboneria 40-2017
31 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
32 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
33 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
34 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
35 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
36 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
37 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
38 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
39 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
40 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
41 Bochumer Bambus 2017
42 Swindon 40-2017
43 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
44 BGA Title Match 2017
45 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
46 Cup of Rivne 2017
47 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
48 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
49 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
50 Copenhagen Open 2017
51 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
52 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
53 Sheffield 39-2017
54 SM1-karsinta 2017
55 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
56 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
57 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
58 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
59 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
60 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
61 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
62 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
63 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
64 CMS 170921 38-2017
65 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
66 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
67 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
68 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
69 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
70 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
71 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
72 Far East Tournament 38-2017
73 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
75 YliGo Cup 2017
76 Cornish Open 37-2017
77 Opening of the Season 37-2017
78 Moscow Cup 37-2017
79 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
80 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
81 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
82 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
83 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
84 Delfts Toernooi 2017
85 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
86 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
87 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
88 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
89 Nostalgija 2017
90 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
91 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
92 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
93 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
94 Moravian Open 2017
95 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
96 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
97 Zomergo 2017
98 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
99 Karelia Cup 35-2017
100 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
101 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
102 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
103 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
104 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
105 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
106 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
107 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
108 ODESA OPEN 2017
109 Stockholm Open 2017
110 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
111 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
112 So-Imba Cup 2017
113 MSO Open 34-2017
114 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
115 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
116 Arundel 33-2017
117 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
118 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
119 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
120 Summer Time 32-2017
121 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
122 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
123 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
124 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
125 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
126 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
127 Nagabiku 31-2017
128 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
129 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
130 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
131 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
132 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
133 Go Camp 2017
134 Belfast 2017
135 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
136 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
137 Summer Time 29-2017
138 Kyiv Summer 2017
139 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
140 16th Moyo Open 2017
141 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
142 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
143 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
144 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
145 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
146 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
147 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
148 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
149 Stuttgart_2017
150 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
151 GGT2017
152 Kylma Kivi 2017
153 Czech Championship 27-2017
154 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
155 La Carboneria 27-2017
156 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
157 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
158 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
159 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
160 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
161 Open Constanta 26-2017
162 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
163 GO Rapid CT 2017
164 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
165 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
166 Welsh Open 26-2017
167 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
168 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
169 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
170 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
171 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
172 Summer Peliken 26-2017
173 SGF 2017
174 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
175 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
176 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
177 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
178 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
179 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
180 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
181 Cup of Russia 25-2017
182 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
183 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
184 Open Lisboa 2017
185 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
186 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
187 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
188 Durham 24-2017
189 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
190 MPRB Sibiu 2017
191 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
192 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
193 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
194 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
195 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
196 La Carboneria 23-2017
197 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
198 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
199 Go in Duketown 23-2017
200 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
201 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
202 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
203 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
204 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
205 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
206 Prepare for Go 23-2017
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
208 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
209 Scottish Open 22-2017
210 Challengers 22-2017
211 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
212 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
213 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
214 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
215 Odense May 2017
216 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
217 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
218 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
219 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
220 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
221 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
222 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
223 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
224 Baltic Cup 21-2017
225 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
226 Il Gladiatore 2017
227 Pisek Open 2017
228 Strasbourg2017
229 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
230 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
231 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
232 Prepare for Go 20-2017
233 Nagabiku 20-2017
234 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
235 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
236 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
237 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
238 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
239 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
240 Croatian Open 2017
241 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
242 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
243 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
244 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
245 Bracknell 20-2017
246 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
247 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
248 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
249 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
250 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
251 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
252 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
253 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
254 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
255 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
256 Galway Go Tournament 2017
257 Danish Championship 2017
258 La Carboneria 20-2017
259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
260 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
261 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
262 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
263 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
264 Prepare for Go 19-2017
265 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
266 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
267 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
268 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
269 Spartak Cup 19-2017
270 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
271 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
272 Club Tournament 19-2017
273 Pantin Tournament 2017
274 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
275 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
276 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
277 Apeldoorn 2017
278 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
279 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
280 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
281 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
282 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
283 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
284 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
285 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
287 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
288 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
289 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
290 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
291 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
292 Barlow 18-2017
293 Candidates 18-2017
294 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
295 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
296 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
297 Opening of The Park 17-2017
298 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
299 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
300 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
301 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
302 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
303 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
304 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
305 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
306 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
307 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
308 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
309 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
310 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
311 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
312 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
313 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
314 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
315 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
316 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
317 Martinicup 17-2017
318 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
319 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
320 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
321 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
322 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
323 Nordic Championship 2017
324 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
325 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
326 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
327 British Open 15-2017
328 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
329 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
330 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
331 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
332 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
333 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
334 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
335 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
336 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
337 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
338 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
339 La Carboneria 13-2017
340 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
341 Antwerp 13-2017
342 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
343 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
344 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
345 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
346 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
347 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
348 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
349 Spring Seville 13-2017
350 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
351 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
352 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
353 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
354 45th Nis Open 12-2017
355 South Manchester 12-2017
356 Fredericia Spring 2017
357 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
358 Torneo di Pisa 2017
359 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
360 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
361 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
362 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
363 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
364 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
365 Helsinki Open 2017
366 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
367 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
368 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
369 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
370 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
371 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
372 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
373 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
374 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
375 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
376 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
377 Nikorai do 10-2017
378 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
379 Trigantius 10-2017
380 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
381 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
382 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
383 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
384 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
385 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
386 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
387 Kido Cup 09-2017
388 Nagabiku 09-2017
389 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
390 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
391 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
392 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
393 Trondheim Open 2017
394 Vaesteraas Open 2017
395 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
396 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
397 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
398 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
399 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
400 Haags Toernooi 2017
401 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
402 EYGC 2017, Group U16
403 EYGC 2017, Group U20
404 EYGC 2017, Group U12
405 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
406 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
407 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
408 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
409 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
410 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
411 Sretenjski turnir 2017
412 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
413 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
414 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
415 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
416 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
417 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
418 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
419 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
420 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
421 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
422 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
423 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
424 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
425 La Carboneria 06-2017
426 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
427 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
428 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
429 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
430 FRGo Junior U16 2017
431 FRGo Junior U20 2017
432 FRGo Junior U12 2017
433 Cheshire Open 06-2017
434 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
435 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
436 Rating Tournament 06-2017
437 La Carboneria 05-2017
438 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
439 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
440 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
441 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
442 Dutch Championship 05-2017
443 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
444 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
445 Lariks-17 05-2017
446 Olomouc 2017
447 Odense tournament 05-2017
448 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
449 Winter Tournament 05-2017
450 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
451 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
452 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
453 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
454 New Year Tournament 04-2017
455 Essen 2017
456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
459 Maidenhead 04-2017
460 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
461 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
462 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
463 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
464 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
465 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
466 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
467 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
468 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
469 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
470 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
471 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
472 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
473 Trys karaliai 2017
474 Jusandan 2017
475 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
476 La Carboneria 02-2017
477 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
478 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
479 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
480 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
481 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
482 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
483 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
484 London Open 01-2017
485 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
486 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
487 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
488 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
489 New Year Tournament 52-2016
490 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
491 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
492 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
493 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
494 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
495 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
496 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
497 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
498 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
499 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
500 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
501 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
502 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
503 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
504 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
505 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
506 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
507 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
508 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
509 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
510 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
511 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
512 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
513 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
515 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
516 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
517 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
518 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
519 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
520 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
521 Youth west tournament 50-2016
522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
523 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
524 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
525 Winter Tournament 50-2016
526 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
527 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
528 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
529 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
530 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
531 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
532 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
533 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
534 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
535 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
536 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
537 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
538 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
539 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
540 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
541 Cork Go Tournament 2016
542 Udine2016
543 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
544 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
545 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
546 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
547 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
548 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
549 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
550 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
551 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
552 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
553 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
554 British Youth Championship 48-2016
555 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
556 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
557 Coventry 48-2016
558 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
559 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
560 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
561 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
562 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
563 Turku Championship 2016
564 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
565 Gothenburg Open 2016
566 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
567 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
568 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
569 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
570 Austrian Open 2016
571 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
572 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
573 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
574 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
575 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
576 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
577 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
578 Go Baron 2016
579 City Championship 47-2016
580 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
581 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
582 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
583 Register now for the Kranich 2016
584 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
585 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
586 Cup of Kyiv 2016
587 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
588 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
589 GO Open Opava 2016
590 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
591 Three Peaks 46-2016
592 Club Tournament 45-2016
593 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
594 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
595 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
596 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
597 Kauno GO taure 2016
598 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
599 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
600 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
601 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
602 Helsinki Casual 2016
603 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
604 Challengers 44-2016
605 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
606 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
607 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
608 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
609 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
610 Norwegian Championship 2016
611 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
612 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
613 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
614 Wessex 44-2016
615 Cordenons2016
616 Mannheimer Aji 2016
617 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
618 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
619 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
620 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
621 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
622 Fredericia Autumn 2016
623 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
624 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
625 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
626 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
627 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
628 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
629 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
630 Hobby 2016
631 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
632 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
633 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
634 Torneo di Pisa 2016
635 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
636 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
637 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
638 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
639 Autumn Sente 43-2016
640 Folka tournament 42-2016
641 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
642 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
643 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
644 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
645 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
646 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
647 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
648 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
649 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
650 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
651 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
652 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
653 SM2-karsinta 2016
654 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
655 Bochumer Bambus 2016
656 Slovenian Championship 2016
657 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
658 Sheffield 41-2016
659 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
660 GO Open Mikulov 2016
661 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
662 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
664 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
665 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
666 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
667 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
668 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
669 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
670 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
671 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
672 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
673 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
674 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
675 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
676 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
677 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
678 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
679 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
680 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
681 Stockholm Open 2016
682 Club Tournament 40-2016
683 La Carboneria 39-2016
684 report European Students Go Championship 2016
685 Czech Championship 39-2016
686 Copenhagen Open 2016
687 Stuttgart 2016
688 Swindon 39-2016
689 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
690 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
691 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
692 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
693 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
694 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
695 Cup of Rivne 2016
696 Belfast Open 2016
697 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
698 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
699 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
700 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
701 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
702 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
703 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
704 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
705 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
706 Zory 38-2016
707 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
708 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
709 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
710 Cornish Open 37-2016
711 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
712 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
713 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
714 City Day Tournament 37-2016
715 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
716 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
717 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
718 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
719 Delfts Toernooi 2016
720 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
721 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
722 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
723 Northern 36-2016
724 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
725 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
726 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
727 Scottish League 36-2016
728 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
729 Torneo di Este 2016
730 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
731 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
732 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
733 Cup of Perm 36-2016
734 Far East Tournament 36-2016
735 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
736 Moravian Open 35-2016
737 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
738 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
739 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
740 Jaakko Munkki 2016
741 MSO Open 35-2016
742 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
743 Nami Go 35-2016
744 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
745 eGoban Cup 2016
746 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
747 Naisten SM 2016
748 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
749 Zomergo 2016
750 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
751 Odense August 2016
752 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
753 Arundel 34-2016
754 The European Women Go Championship 2016
755 Tallinn 2016
756 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
757 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
758 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
759 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
760 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
761 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
762 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
763 Polish Championship League 33-2016
764 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
765 Scottish League 33-2016
766 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
767 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
768 Kyiv Summer 2016
769 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
770 Kylma Kivi 2016
771 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
772 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
773 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
774 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
775 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
776 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
777 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
778 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
779 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
780 Open de Lisboa 2016
781 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
782 Tampereen Kesae 2016
783 Moletu taure 2016
784 Moletai Rapid 2016
785 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
786 Serbian Cup 2016
787 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
788 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
789 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
790 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
791 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
792 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
793 Go Camp 2016
794 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
795 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
796 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
797 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
798 La Carboneria 27-2016
799 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
800 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
801 Scottish League 27-2016
802 GGT2016
803 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
804 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
805 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
806 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
807 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
808 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
809 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
810 Milton Keynes 26-2016
811 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
812 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
813 Chess grandmasters playing Go
814 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
815 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
816 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
817 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
818 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
819 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
820 Welsh Open 25-2016
821 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
822 Club tournament 25-2016
823 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
824 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
825 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
826 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
827 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
828 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
829 Durham 24-2016
830 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
831 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
832 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
833 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
834 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
835 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
836 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
837 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
838 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
839 Csiki Cup 2016
840 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
841 Scottish Open 22-2016
842 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
843 Challengers 22-2016
844 Odense Summer 2016
845 Semifinala CN 2016
846 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
847 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
848 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
849 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
850 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
851 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
852 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
853 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
854 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
855 Tartu Spring 2016
856 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
857 Strasbourg2016
858 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
859 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
860 Championship of Kyiv 2016
861 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
862 Go in Duketown 20-2016
863 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
864 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
865 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
866 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
867 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
868 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
869 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
870 Kidocup Main 2016
871 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
872 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
873 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
874 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
875 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
876 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
877 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
878 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
879 Moletai 2016
880 Croatia Open 19-2016
881 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
882 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
883 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
884 Scottish League 19-2016
885 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
886 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
887 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
888 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
889 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
890 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
891 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
892 La Carboneria 19-2016
893 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
894 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
895 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
896 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
897 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
898 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
899 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
900 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
901 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
902 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
903 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
904 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
905 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
906 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
907 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
908 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
909 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
910 Candidates 18-2016
911 Crimea Championship 17-2016
912 CN Tineret 2016
913 Club tournament 17-2016
914 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
915 Danish Championship 2016
916 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
917 Oslo Open 2016
918 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
919 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
920 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
921 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
922 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
923 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
924 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
925 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
926 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
927 Ascona 2016
928 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
929 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
930 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
931 Martinicup 17-2016
932 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
933 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
934 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
935 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
936 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
937 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
938 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
939 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
940 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
941 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
942 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
943 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
944 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
945 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
946 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
947 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
948 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
949 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
950 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
951 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
952 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
953 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
954 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
955 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
956 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
957 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
958 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
959 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
960 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
961 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
962 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
963 Prepare for Go 16-2016
964 Good mood 16-2016
965 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
966 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
967 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
968 Fredericia Spring 2016
969 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
970 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
971 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
972 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
973 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
974 Apeldoorn 2016
975 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
976 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
977 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
978 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
979 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
980 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
981 Championship of Perm 14-2016
982 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
983 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
984 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
985 British Open 14-2016
986 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
987 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
988 District Groningen 14-2016
989 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
990 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
991 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
992 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
993 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
994 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
995 Go Festival 13-2016
996 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
997 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
998 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
999 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1000 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1001 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1002 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1003 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1004 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1005 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1006 Nordic Championships 2016
1007 Club Tournament 12-2016
1008 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1009 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1010 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1011 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1012 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1013 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1014 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1015 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1016 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1017 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1018 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1019 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1020 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1021 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1022 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1023 OPEN IGC 2016
1024 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1025 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1026 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1027 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1028 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1029 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1030 Nikorai do 12-2016
1031 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1032 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1033 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1034 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1035 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1036 Trigantius 11-2016
1037 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1038 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1039 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1040 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1041 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1042 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1043 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1044 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1045 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1046 Skye 10-2016
1047 Dragon Cup 2016
1048 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1049 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1050 La Carboneria 10-2016
1051 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1052 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1053 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1054 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1055 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1056 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1057 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1058 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1059 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1060 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1061 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1062 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1063 Odense Winter 2016
1064 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1065 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1066 Kido Cup 08-2016
1067 Foras 2016
1068 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1069 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1070 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1071 La Carboneria 08-2016
1072 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1073 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1074 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1075 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1076 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1077 La Carboneria 07-2016
1078 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1079 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1080 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1081 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1082 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1083 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1084 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1085 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1086 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1087 Helsinki Open 2016
1088 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1089 Good mood 06-2016
1090 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1091 Haags Toernooi 2016
1092 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1093 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1094 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1095 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1096 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1097 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1098 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1099 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1100 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1101 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1102 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1103 Hana Cup 05-2016
1104 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1105 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1106 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1107 La Carboneria 04-2016
1108 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1109 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1110 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1111 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1112 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1113 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1114 Maidenhead 03-2016
1115 Essen 2016
1116 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1117 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1118 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1119 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1120 Trys karaliai 2016
1121 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1122 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1123 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1124 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1125 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1126 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1127 Jusandan 02-2016
1128 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1129 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1130 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1131 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1132 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1133 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1134 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1135 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1136 London Open 01-2016
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1138 Club tournament 01-2016
1139 Restart of EuroGoTV
1140 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1141 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1142 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1143 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1144 Close to be back online!!
1145 And....will we be back?!!
1146 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1147 Challengers 22-2015
1148 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1149 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1150 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1151 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1152 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1153 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1154 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1155 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1156 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1157 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1158 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1159 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1160 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1161 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1162 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1163 Chinese National Team Championship results
1164 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1165 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1166 Bracknell 21-2015
1167 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1168 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1169 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1170 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1171 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1172 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1173 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1174 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1175 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1176 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1177 Swedish Championships 2015
1178 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1179 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1180 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1181 La Carboneria 20-2015
1182 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1183 XVIII Madrid 2015
1184 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1185 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1186 Chinese National Team Championship
1187 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1188 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1189 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1190 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1191 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1192 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1193 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1194 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1195 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1196 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1197 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1198 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1199 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1200 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1201 GLOBIS Cup and more
1202 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1203 Apeldoorn 2015
1204 Candidates 19-2015
1205 Danish Championship 2015
1206 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1207 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1208 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1209 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1210 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1211 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1212 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1213 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1214 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1215 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1216 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1217 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1218 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1219 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1220 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1221 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1222 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1223 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1224 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1225 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1226 Oslo Open 2015
1227 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1228 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1229 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1230 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1231 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1232 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1234 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1235 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1236 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1237 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1238 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1239 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1240 Open EPFL 2015
1241 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1242 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1243 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1244 Fredericia Spring 2015
1245 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1246 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1248 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1249 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1250 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1251 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1252 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1253 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1254 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1255 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1256 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1257 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1258 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1259 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1260 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1261 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1262 Club Tournament 16-2015
1263 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1264 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1265 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1266 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1267 GO Open Plzen 2015
1268 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1269 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1270 Oulun Kevat 2015
1271 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1272 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1273 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1274 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1275 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1276 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1277 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1278 Nordic Championship 2015
1279 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1280 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1281 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1282 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1283 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1284 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1285 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1286 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1287 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1288 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1289 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1290 Go Festival 14-2015
1291 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1292 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1293 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1294 British Open 14-2015
1295 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1296 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1298 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1299 3la 13-2015
1300 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1301 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1302 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1303 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1304 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1305 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1306 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1307 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1308 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1309 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1310 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1311 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1312 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1313 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1314 Erlangen 2015
1315 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1316 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1317 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1318 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1319 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1320 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1321 Club Tournament 13-2015
1322 GO for Luzern 2015
1323 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1324 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1325 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1326 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1327 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1328 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1329 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1330 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1331 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1332 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1333 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1334 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1335 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1336 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1337 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1338 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1339 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1340 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1341 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1342 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1343 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1344 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1345 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1346 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1347 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1348 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1349 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1350 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1351 Betting on the next move is back!
1352 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1353 La Carboneria 11-2015
1354 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1355 Trigantius 11-2015
1356 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1357 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1358 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1359 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1360 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1361 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1362 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1363 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1364 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1365 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1366 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1367 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1368 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1369 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1370 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1372 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1373 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1374 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1375 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1376 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1377 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1378 La Carboneria 09-2015
1379 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1380 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1381 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1382 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1383 Kido Cup 09-2015
1384 Club Tournament 09-2015
1385 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1386 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1387 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1388 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1389 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1390 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1391 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1392 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1393 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1394 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1395 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1396 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1397 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1398 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1399 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1400 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1401 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1402 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1403 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1404 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1405 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1406 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1407 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1408 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1409 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1410 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1411 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1412 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1413 Club Tournament 07-2015
1414 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1415 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1416 EGF Academy
1417 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1418 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1419 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1420 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1421 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1422 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1423 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1424 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1425 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1426 NOW LIVE
1427 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1428 Larix-2015
1429 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1430 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1431 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1432 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1433 13th TIS 06-2015
1434 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1435 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1436 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1437 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1438 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1439 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1440 Odense New Year 2015
1441 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1442 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1443 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1444 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1445 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1446 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1447 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1448 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1449 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1450 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1451 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1452 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1453 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1454 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1455 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1456 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1457 Maidenhead 05-2015
1458 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1459 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1460 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1461 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1462 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1463 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1464 New Improved Search Function
1465 Jusandan 2015
1466 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1467 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1468 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1469 Torneo della Befana 2015
1470 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1471 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1472 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1473 2015 Irish championship league
1474 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1475 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1476 Essen 2015
1477 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1478 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1479 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1480 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1481 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1482 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1483 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1484 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1485 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1486 London Open 01-2015
1487 Club tournament 01-2015
1488 2015
1489 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1490 La Carboneria 01-2014
1491 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1492 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1493 New Year tournament 01-2014
1494 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1495 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1496 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1497 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1498 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1499 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1500 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1501 2014 Li Min Cup
1502 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1503 AGOCA League 52-2014
1504 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1505 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1506 La Carboneria 52-2014
1507 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1508 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1510 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1511 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1512 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1513 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1514 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1515 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1516 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1517 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1518 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1519 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1520 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1521 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1522 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1523 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1524 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1525 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1526 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1527 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1528 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1529 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1530 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1531 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1532 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1533 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1534 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1535 Czech Female Championship 2014
1536 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1537 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1538 Italian Championship 2014
1539 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1540 Paris Meijin A 2014
1541 Paris Meijin B 2014
1542 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1543 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1544 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1545 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1546 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1547 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1548 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1549 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1550 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1551 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1552 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1553 South London: teachers 50-2014
1554 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1555 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1556 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1557 Odense Christmas 2014
1558 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1559 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1560 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1561 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1562 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1563 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1564 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1565 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1566 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1567 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1568 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1569 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1570 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1571 La Carboneria 48-2014
1572 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1573 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1574 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1575 Mangafest 2014
1576 Gothenburg Open 2014
1577 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1578 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1579 Turku Championship 48-2014
1580 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1581 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1582 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1583 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1584 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1585 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1586 Club tournament 47-2014
1587 La Carboneria 47-2014
1588 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1589 Three Peaks 47-2014
1590 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1591 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1592 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1593 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1594 City Championship 47-2014
1595 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1596 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1597 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1598 Salzburg2014
1599 Kauno taure 2014
1600 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1601 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1602 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1603 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1604 Letchworth 46-2014
1605 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1606 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1607 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1608 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1609 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1610 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1611 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1612 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1613 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1614 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1615 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1616 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1617 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1618 Fredericia Open 2014
1619 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1620 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1621 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1622 Wessex 44-2014
1623 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1624 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1625 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1626 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1627 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1628 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1629 Brussels 2014
1630 Oulun Syksy 2014
1631 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1632 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1633 La Carboneria 44-2014
1634 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1635 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1636 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1637 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1638 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1639 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1640 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1641 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1642 Open Porto 2014
1643 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1644 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1645 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1646 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1647 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1648 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1649 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1650 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1651 Tenuki 2014
1652 Slovenian Championship 2014
1653 Club Tournament 42-2014
1654 BGA Title Match 2014
1655 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1656 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1657 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1658 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1659 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1660 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1661 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1662 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1663 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1664 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1665 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1666 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1667 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1668 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1669 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1670 European Student Go Championship 2014
1671 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1672 Helsinki Casual 2014
1673 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1674 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1675 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1676 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1677 Club Tournament 41-2014
1678 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1679 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1680 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1681 Man v Machine
1682 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1683 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1684 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1685 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1686 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1687 Swindon 40-2014
1688 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1689 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1690 Cup of Rivne 2014
1691 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1692 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1693 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1694 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1695 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1696 Zurich Tournament 2014
1697 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1698 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1699 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1700 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1701 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1702 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1703 Shropshire 39-2014
1704 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1705 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1706 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1707 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1708 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1709 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1710 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1711 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1712 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1713 Cornish Open 38-2014
1714 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1715 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1716 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1717 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1718 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1719 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1720 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1721 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1722 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1723 Northern 37-2014
1724 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1725 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1726 City Day 37-2014
1727 Odense Harvest 2014
1728 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1729 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1730 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1731 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1732 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1733 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1734 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1735 International Go Cup 37-2014
1736 Mangalia open 36-2014
1737 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1738 EZERAI 2014
1739 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1740 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1741 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1742 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1743 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1744 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1745 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1746 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1747 Belfast 2014
1748 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1749 MSO Open 35-2014
1750 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1751 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1752 Stockholm Open 2014
1753 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1754 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1755 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1756 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1757 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1758 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1759 Zomergo_2014
1760 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1761 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1762 2014 August Tournament
1763 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1764 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1765 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1766 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1767 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1768 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1769 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1770 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1771 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1772 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1773 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1774 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1775 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1777 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1778 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1779 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1781 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1782 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1783 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1784 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1785 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1786 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1787 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1788 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1789 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1790 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1791 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1792 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1793 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1794 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1795 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1796 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1797 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1798 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1799 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1800 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1801 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1802 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1803 Part 2
1804 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1805 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1806 2014 July Tournament
1807 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1808 Croatian open go championship 2014
1809 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1810 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1811 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1812 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1813 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1814 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1815 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1816 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1817 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1818 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1819 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1820 CPT2014Amstelveen
1821 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1822 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1823 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1824 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1825 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1826 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1827 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1828 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1829 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1830 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1831 Czech Championship 27-2014
1832 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1833 IGA Correspondence Championship
1834 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1835 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1836 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1837 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1838 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1839 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1840 Club Tournament 26-2014
1841 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1842 Welsh Open 26-2014
1843 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1844 EWGC 2014
1845 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1846 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1847 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1848 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1849 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1850 Vienna 2014
1851 Durham 25-2014
1852 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1853 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1854 Iron Man 2014
1855 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1856 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1857 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1858 Club Tournament 24-2014
1859 Open Lisboa 2014
1860 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1861 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1862 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1863 Kidocup 2014-Main
1864 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1865 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1866 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1867 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1868 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1869 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1870 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1871 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1872 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1873 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1874 Swedish Championship 2014
1875 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1876 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1877 Club Tournament 23-2014
1878 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1879 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1880 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1881 Victory Cup 23-2014
1882 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1883 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1884 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1885 Scottish Open 22-2014
1886 Challengers 22-2014
1887 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1888 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1889 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1890 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1891 Apeldoorn 2014
1892 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1893 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1894 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1895 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1896 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1897 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1898 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1899 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1900 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1901 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1902 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1903 La Carboneria 21-2014
1904 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1905 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1906 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1907 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1908 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1909 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1910 Freiburg 2014
1911 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1912 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1913 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1914 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1915 Open IGC 2014
1916 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1917 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1918 Danish Championship 2014
1919 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1920 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1921 XVII Madrid 2014
1922 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1923 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1924 Bracknell 20-2014
1925 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1926 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1927 Oslo Open 2014
1928 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1929 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1930 La Carboneria 19-2014
1931 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1932 Candidates 19-2014
1933 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1934 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1935 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1936 Go for Luzern 2014
1937 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1938 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1939 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1940 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1941 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1942 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1943 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1944 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1945 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1946 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1947 Club Tournament 18-2014
1948 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1949 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1950 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1951 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1952 Martinicup 17-2014
1953 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1954 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1955 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1956 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1957 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1958 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1959 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1960 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1961 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1962 Nordic Championship 2014
1963 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1964 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1965 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1966 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1967 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1968 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1969 Tournaments coming up
1970 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1971 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1972 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1973 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1974 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1975 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1976 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1977 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1979 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1980 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1981 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1982 Tula Cup 15-2014
1983 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1984 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1985 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1986 Antwerpen 2014
1987 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1988 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1989 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1990 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1991 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1992 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1993 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1994 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1995 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1996 La Carboneria 15-2014
1997 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1998 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1999 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2000 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2001 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2002 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2003 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2004 Birmingham 14-2014
2005 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2006 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2007 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2008 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2009 La Carboneria 13-2014
2010 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2011 Kani6 2014
2012 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2013 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2014 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2015 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2016 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2017 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2018 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2019 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2020 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2021 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2022 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2023 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2024 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2025 Skye 12-2014
2026 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2027 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2028 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2029 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2030 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2031 Vasteras Open 2014
2032 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2033 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2034 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2035 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2036 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2037 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2038 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2039 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2040 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2041 Trigantius 11-2014
2042 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2043 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2044 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2045 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2046 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2047 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2048 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2049 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2050 Go Festival 10-2014
2051 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2052 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2053 British Open 10-2014
2054 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2055 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2056 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2057 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2058 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2059 La Carboneria 09-2014
2060 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2061 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2062 Kido Cup 09-2014
2063 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2064 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2065 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2066 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2067 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2068 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2069 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2070 La Carboneria 08-2014
2071 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2072 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2073 2014 Confucius Cup
2074 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2075 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2076 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2077 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2078 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2079 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2080 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2081 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2083 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2084 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2085 Haags Toernooi 2014
2086 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2087 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2088 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2089 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2090 12th TIS 07-2014
2091 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2092 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2093 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2094 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2095 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2096 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2097 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2098 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2099 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2100 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2101 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2102 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2103 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2104 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2105 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2106 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2107 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2108 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2109 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2110 Odense Winter 05-2014
2111 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2112 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2113 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2114 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2115 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2116 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2117 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2118 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2119 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2120 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2121 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2122 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2123 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2124 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2125 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2126 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2127 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2128 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2129 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2130 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2131 La Carboneria 04-2014
2132 Trys Karaliai 2014
2133 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2134 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2135 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2136 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2137 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2138 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2139 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2140 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2141 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2142 Maidenhead 04-2014
2143 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2144 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2145 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2146 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2147 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2148 Torneo Befana 2014
2149 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2150 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2151 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2152 British Open Now Open to All
2153 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2154 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2155 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2156 London Open 01-2014
2157 Takapotku Open 2014
2158 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2159 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2160 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2161 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2162 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2163 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2164 Club tournament 01-2014
2165 British Open Not So Open
2166 Udine2013
2167 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2169 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2170 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2171 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2172 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2173 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2174 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2175 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2176 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2177 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2178 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2179 La Carboneria 52-2013
2180 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2181 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2182 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2183 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2184 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2185 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2186 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2187 Odense Christmas 2013
2188 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2189 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2190 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2191 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2192 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2193 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2194 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2195 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2196 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2197 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2198 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2199 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2200 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2201 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2202 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2203 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2204 2013 South London double kyu
2205 2013 South London mid kyu
2206 2013 South London top kyu
2207 2013 South London teachers tournament
2208 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2209 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2210 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2211 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2212 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2213 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2214 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2215 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2216 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2217 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2218
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2219 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2220 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2221 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2222 Coventry 49-2013
2223 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2224 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2225 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2226 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2227 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2228 BGA Title Match 2013
2229 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2230 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2231 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2232 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2233 week 48 live TV events
2234 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2235 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2236 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2237 La Carboneria 48-2013
2238 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2239 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2240 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2241 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2242 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2243 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2244 week 47 2013 live TV events
2245 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2246 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2247 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2248 City Championship 47-2013
2249 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2250 Three Peaks 47-2013
2251 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2252 Gladiatore 2013
2253 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2254 League of Legends
2255 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2256 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2257 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2258 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2259 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2260 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2261 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2262 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2263 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2264 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2265 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2266 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2267 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2268 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2269 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2270 Study Tournament 46-2013
2271 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2272 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2273 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2274 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2275 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2276 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2277 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2278 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2279 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2280 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2281 European Go Student Championship 2013
2282 Gothenburg Open 2013
2283 Helsinki Casual 2013
2284 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2285 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2286 Open Porto 2013
2287 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2288 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2289 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2290 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2291 La Carboneria 44-2013
2292 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2293 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2294 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2295 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2296 Wessex 44-2013
2297 Belfast Open 2013
2298 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2299 Austrian Open 2013
2300 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2301 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2302 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2303 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2304 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2305 Tenuki 2013
2306 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2307 Slovenian Championship 2013
2308 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2309 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2310 Norwegian Championship 2013
2311 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2312 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2313 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2314 Mikulov Open 2013
2315 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2316 Indis 2013
2317 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2318 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2319 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2320 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2321 East Midlands 2013
2322 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2323 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2324 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2325 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2326 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2327 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2328 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2329 Czech Championship 2013
2330 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2331 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2332 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2333 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2334 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2335 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2336 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2337 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2338 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2339 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2340 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2341 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2342 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2343 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2344 Oulun Syksy 2013
2345 Board Games Festival 2013
2346 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2347 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2348 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2349 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2350 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2351 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2352 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2353 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2354 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2355 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2356 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2357 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2358 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2359 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2360 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2361 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2362 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2363 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2364 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2365 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2366 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2367 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2368 Cup of Perm 2013
2369 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2370 Shropshire 2013
2371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2373 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2374 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2375 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2376 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2377 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2378 SM1-karsinta 2013
2379 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2380 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2381 Nuorten SM 2013
2382 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2383 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2384 City Day Tornament 2013
2385 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2386 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2387 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2388 Cornish Open 2013
2389 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2390 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2391 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2392 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2393 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2394 Russian Female Championship 2013
2395 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2396 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2397 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2398 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2399 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2400 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2401 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2402 Brno Tournament 2013
2403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2405 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2406 Northern 2013
2407 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2408 Summer Tournament 2013
2409 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2410 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2411 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2412 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2413 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2414 MSO Open 2013
2415 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2416 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2417 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2418 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2419 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2420 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2421 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2422 Odense August 2013
2423 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2424 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2425 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2426 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2427 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2428 Pogo Open 2013
2429 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2430 World Youth Championship 2013
2431 Vladimir Open 2013
2432 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2433 Stockholm Open 2013
2434 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2435 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2436 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2437 Odesa Golden 2013
2438 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2439 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2440 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2441 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2442 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2443 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2444 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2445 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2446 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2447 Leksand Open 2013
2448 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2449 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2450 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2451 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2452 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2453 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2454 Samsung Cup 2013
2455 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2456 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2457 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2458 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2459 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2460 District Groningen 2013
2461 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2462 Moyo Open 2013
2463 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2464 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2465 Russian Team Championship 2013
2466 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2467 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2468 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2469 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2470 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2471 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2472 Summer Go Camp 2013
2473 Milton Keynes 2013
2474 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2475 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2476 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2477 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2478 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2479 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2480 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2481 Kieler Turnier 2013
2482 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2483 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2484 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2485 Charlie Marlow 2013
2486 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2487 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2488 Romanian National Championship 2013
2489 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2490 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2491 Mangalia Open 2013
2492 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2493 Welsh Open 2013
2494 8th Marathon 2013
2495 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2496 Durham 2013
2497 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2498 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2499 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2500 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2501 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2504 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2505 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2506 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2507 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2508 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2509 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2510 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2511 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2512 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2513 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2514 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2515 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2516 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2517 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2518 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2519 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2520 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2521 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2522 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2523 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2524 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2525 Arundel 2013
2526 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2527 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2528 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2529 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2530 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2531 Cup of Rivne 2013
2532 Fredericia Open 2013
2533 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2534 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2535 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2536 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2537 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2538 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2539 Scottish Open 2013
2540 Challengers 2013
2541 Apeldoorn 2013
2542 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2543 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2544 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2545 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2546 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2547 Championship of Perm 2013
2548 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2549 Kido Cup 2013
2550 Go in Duketown 2013
2551 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2552 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2553 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2554 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2555 Open Lisboa 2013
2556 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2557 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2558 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2559 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2560 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2561 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2562 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2563 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2564 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2565 Swedish Championship 2013
2566 Teden Mladih 2013
2567 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2568 Bracknell 2013
2569 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2570 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2571 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2572 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2573 Amsterdam International 2013
2574 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2575 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2576 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2577 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2578 Young Masters League 2013
2579 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2580 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2581 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2582 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2583 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2584 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2585 Go for Luzern 2013
2586 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2587 Riga Open Go 2013
2588 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2589 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2590 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2591 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2592 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2593 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2594 Martinicup 2013
2595 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2596 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2597 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2598 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2599 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2600 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2601 Danish Championship 2013
2602 Spring tournament 2013
2603 MSU Go Championship-2013
2604 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2605 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2606 Birmingham 2013
2607 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2608 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2609 Oslo Open 2013
2610 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2611 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2612 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2613 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2614 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2615 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2616 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2618 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2619 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2620 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2621 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2622 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2623 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2624 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2625 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2626 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2627 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2628 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2629 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2630 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2631 Go Open Plzen 2013
2632 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2633 British Open 2013
2634 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2635 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2636 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2637 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2638 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2639 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2640 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2641 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2642 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2643 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2644 Avignon Tournament 2013
2645 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2646 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2647 Go Festival 2013
2648 Passover Tournament 2013
2649 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2650 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2651 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2652 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2653 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2654 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2655 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2656 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2657 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2658 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2659 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2660 Handicap Tournament 2013
2661 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2662 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2663 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2664 Oulun Kevat 2013
2665 rovnodennost 2013
2666 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2667 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2668 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2669 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2670 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2671 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2672 go7ix 2013
2673 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2674 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2675 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2676 British Youth Championship 2013
2677 Paris tournament 2013
2678 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2679 Cup of Tula 2013
2680 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2681 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2682 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2683 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2684 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2685 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2686 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2687 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2688 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2689 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2690 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2691 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2692 Trigantius 2013
2693 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2694 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2695 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2696 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2697 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2698 Fredericia Spring 2013
2699 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2700 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2701 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2702 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2703 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2704 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2705 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2706 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2707 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2708 2013 Confucius Cup
2709 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2710 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2711 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2712 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2713 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2714 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2715 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2716 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2717 Oxford Ladder 2013
2718 Blansko Tournament 2013
2719 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2720 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2721 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2722 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2723 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2724 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2725 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2726 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2727 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2728 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2729 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2730 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2731 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2732 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2733 Vasteras Open 2013
2734 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2735 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2736 Cassovia Cup 2013
2737 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2738 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2739 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2740 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2741 FORAS 2013
2742 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2743 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2744 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2745 Tiger beats Miffy
2746 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2747 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2748 Cheshire Open 2013
2749 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2750 Winner`s sonata 2013
2751 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2752 Haags Toernooi 2013
2753 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2754 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2755 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2756 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2757 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2758 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2759 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2760 Festival Lariks 2013
2761 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2762 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2763 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2764 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2765 Odense Winter 2013
2766 Antony Tournament 2013
2767 Orsay Tournament 2013
2768 National Veteran Championship 2013
2769 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2770 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2771 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2772 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2773 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2774 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2775 Dutch Championship 2013
2776 Maidenhead 2013
2777 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2778 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2779 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2780 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2781 Winter Tournament 2013
2782 Jusandan 2013
2783 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2784 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2785 Wintergo 2012 2013
2786 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2787 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2788 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2789 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2790 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2791 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2792 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2793 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2794 Trys Karaliai 2013
2795 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2796 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2797 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2798 Essen 2013
2799 Decin Tournament 2013
2800 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2801 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2802 Torneo della Befana 2013
2803 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2804 La Carboneria 2013
2805 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2806 London Open 2013
2807 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2808 2013
2809 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2810 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2811 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2812 SM-finaali 2012
2813 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2814 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2815 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2816 GO7 Rapid 2012
2817 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2818 .Three dragons. 2012
2819 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2820 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2821 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2822 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2823 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2824 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2825 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2826 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2827 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2828 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2829 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2830 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2831 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2832 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2833 Championship of Karelia 2012
2834 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2835 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2836 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2837 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2838 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2839 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2840 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2841 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2842 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2843 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2844 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2845 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2846 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2847 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2848 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2849 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2850 David 2012
2851 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2852 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2853 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2854 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2855 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2856 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2857 Go Baron Finals Match
2858 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2859 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2860 38th Serbian championship 2012
2861 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2862 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2863 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2864 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2865 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2866 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2867 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2868 Polish Championship League 2012
2869 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2870 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2871 Coventry 2012
2872 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2873 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2874 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2875 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2876 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2877 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2878 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2879 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2880 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2881 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2882 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2883 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2884 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2885 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2886 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2887 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2888 UCC Open 2012
2889 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2890 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2891 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2892 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2893 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2894 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2895 Three Peaks 2012
2896 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2897 17th November Tournament 2012
2898 Il Gladiatore 2012
2899 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2900 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2901 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2902 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2903 On cherche un traducteur.
2904 Autumn Tournament 2012
2905 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2906 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2907 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2908 Austrian Open 2012
2909 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2910 Odense November 2012
2911 Berlin Go Week 2012
2912 Goeteborg Open 2012
2913 Oulun Syksy 2012
2914 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2915 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2916 Wessex 2012
2917 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2918 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2919 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2920 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2921 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2922 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2923 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2924 Salzburg 2012
2925 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2926 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2927 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2928 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2929 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2930 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2931 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2932 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2933 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2934 Palava Tournament 2012
2935 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2936 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2937 East Midlands 2012
2938 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2939 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2940 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2941 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2942 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2943 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2944 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2945 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2946 Norwegian Championship 2012
2947 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2948 Czech Female Championship 2012
2949 Czech Go Championship 2012
2950 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2951 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2952 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2953 Shodan Trophy 2012
2954 "Crow in a starry sky"
2955 Open Porto 2012
2956 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2957 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2958 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2959 Slovenian Championship 2012
2960 Board Games Festival 2012
2961 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2962 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2963 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2964 ProGO match- sept 2012
2965 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2966 Israeli Championship 2012
2967 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2968 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2969 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2970 Shropshire 2012
2971 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2972 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2973 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2974 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2975 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2976 Swindon 2012
2977 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2978 BGA Title Match 2012
2979 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2980 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2981 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2982 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2983 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2984 Cornish Open 2012
2985 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2986 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2987 Visegrad tour 2012
2988 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2989 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2990 Helsinki Casual 2012
2991 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2992 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2993 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2994 Northern 2012
2995 Campionato italiano 2012
2996 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2997 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2998 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2999 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3000 SM1-karsinta 2012
3001 European Female Championship 2012
3002 European Cup 2012
3003 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3004 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3005 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3006 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3007 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3008 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3009 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3010 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3011 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3012 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3013 Summer Tournament 2012
3014 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3015 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3016 Zurich 2012
3017 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3018 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3019 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3020 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3021 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3022 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3023 Russian Female Championship 2012
3024 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3025 MSO Open 2012
3026 Russian Women Championship
3027 Interview with Andrew Kay
3028 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3029 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3030 French Open Championship 2012
3031 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3032 Taiwanese Go stars
3033 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3034 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3035 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3036 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3037 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3038 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3039 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3040 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3041 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3042 Trickmove of the year!
3043 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3044 Lai Yu-Cheng
3045 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3046 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3047 WMSG 2012 day 3
3048 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3049 WMSG 2012 day 2
3050 WMSG 2012 day 1
3051 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3052 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3053 Interview with Jan Simara
3054 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3055 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3056 Altay Cup 2012
3057 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3058 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3059 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3060 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3061 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3062 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3063 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3064 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3065 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3066 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3067 TurkuGP 2012
3068 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3069 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3070 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3071 Moyo Open 2012
3072 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3073 Oulun Kesa 2012
3074 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3075 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3076 Bergen Open 2012
3077 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3078 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3079 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3080 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3081 Youth Go Camp 2012
3082 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3083 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3084 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3085 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3086 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3087 Russian Team Championship 2012
3088 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3089 Romanian Summer camp
3090 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3091 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3092 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3093 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3094 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3095 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3096 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3097 Freiburg 2012
3098 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3099 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3100 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3101 Milton Keynes 2012
3102 Leksand Open 2012
3103 Welsh Open 2012
3104 Graz 2012
3105 Durham 2012
3106 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3107 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3108 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3109 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3110 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3111 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3112 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3113 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3114 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3115 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3116 Takapotku Open 2012
3117 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3118 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3119 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3120 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3121 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3122 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3123 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3124 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3125 Cup of Rivne 2012
3126 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3127 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3128 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3129 Open Lx 2012
3130 Hungarian GP 2012
3131 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3132 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3133 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3134 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3135 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3136 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3137 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3138 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3139 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3140 Challengers 2012
3141 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3142 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3143 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3144 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3145 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3146 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3147 European Pair Go Championship
3148 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3149 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3150 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3151 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3152 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3153 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3154 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3155 Galway Tournament 2012
3156 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3157 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3158 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3159 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3160 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3161 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3162 Kidocup 2012
3163 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3164 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3165 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3166 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3167 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3168 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3169 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3170 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3171 Swedish Championship 2012
3172 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3173 Turniej Majowy 2012
3174 Scottish Open 2012
3175 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3176 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3177 Bracknell 2012
3178 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3179 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3180 Vetruse Cup 2012
3181 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3182 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3183 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3184 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3185 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3186 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3187 San Marino CON 2012
3188 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3189 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3190 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3191 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3192 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3193 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3194 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3195 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3196 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3197 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3198 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3199 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3200 Tartu Spring 2012
3201 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3202 Candidates 2012
3203 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3204 Britain seeks new leader
3205 Apeldoorn 2012
3206 Danish Championship 2012
3207 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3208 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3209 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3210 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3211 3. Giessener T19 2012
3212 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3213 Young Masters League 2012
3214 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3215 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3216 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3217 Oslo Open 2012
3218 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3219 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3220 Porfirion Cup 2012
3221 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3222 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3223 V.Valek memorial 2012
3224 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3225 British Open 2012
3226 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3227 Martinicup 2012
3228 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3229 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3230 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3231 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3232 Spring Tournament 2012
3233 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3234 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3235 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3236 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3237 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3238 Side Tournament 2012
3239 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3240 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3241 Slovenian open 2012
3242 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3243 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3244 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3245 Passover Tournament 2012
3246 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3247 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3248 2012 Canadian Open
3249 Nordic Championship 2012
3250 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3251 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3252 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3253 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3254 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3255 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3256 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3257 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3258 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3259 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3260 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3261 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3262 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3263 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3264 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3265 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3266 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3267 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3268 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3269 Go Open Plzen 2012
3270 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3271 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3272 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3273 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3274 Arundel 2012
3275 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3276 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3277 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3278 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3279 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3280 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3281 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3282 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3283 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3284 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3285 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3286 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3287 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3288 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3289 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3290 Next tournaments in France
3291 British Youth Championship 2012
3292 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3293 Skye 2012
3294 Ishi Open 2012
3295 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3296 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3297 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3298 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3299 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3300 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3301 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3302 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3303 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3304 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3305 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3306 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3307 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3309 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3310 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3311 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3312 Trigantius 2012
3313 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3314 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3315 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3316 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3317 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3318 Black Stone 2012
3319 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3320 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3321 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3322 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3323 2012 Confucius Cup
3324 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3325 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3326 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3327 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3328 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3329 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3330 Kido Cup 2012
3331 Poznan Casual 2012
3332 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3333 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3334 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3335 Oxford Ladder 2012
3336 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3337 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3338 World Student Championship 2012
3339 Blansko Tournament 2012
3340 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3341 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3342 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3343 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3344 Nottingham 2012
3345 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3346 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3347 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3348 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3349 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3350 zjAva 2012
3351 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3352 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3353 Oxford 2012
3354 FORAS 2012
3355 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3356 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3357 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3358 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3359 Cheshire Open 2012
3360 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3361 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3362 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3363 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3364 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3365 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3366 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3367 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3368 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3369 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3370 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3371 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3372 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3373 EYGC 2012
3374 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3375 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3376 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3377 Winter`s sonata 2012
3378 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3379 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3380 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3381 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3382 Bydgoszcz 2012
3383 Dutch Championship 2012
3384 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3385 Some news from France
3386 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3389 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3390 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3391 Warszawa 2012
3392 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3393 2011 British Small Board Championship
3394 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3395 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3396 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3397 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3398 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3399 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3400 National Veteran Championship 2012
3401 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3402 Essen 2012
3403 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3404 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3405 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3406 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3407 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3408 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3409 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3410 Club Tournament 2012
3411 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3412 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3413 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3414 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3415 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3416 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3417 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3418 Black Stone 1-2012
3419 Trys Karaliai 2012
3420 La Carboneria 2012
3421 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3422 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3423 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3424 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3425 London Open 2011
3426 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3427 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3428 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3429 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3430 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3431 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3432 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3433 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3434 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3435 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3436 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3437 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3438 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3439 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3440 Legends Cadiz 2011
3441 The 2011 Oporto Open
3442 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3443 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3444 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3445 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3446 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3447 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3448 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3449 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3450 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3451 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3452 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3453 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3454 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3455 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3456 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3457 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3458 Arnhem 2011
3459 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3460 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3461 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3462 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3463 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3464 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3465 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3466 17th November Tournament 2011
3467 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3468 Antony Club 2011
3469 Berliner Kranich 2011
3470 German Go Championship 2011
3471 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3472 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3473 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3474 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3475 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3476 Denkstation 2011
3477 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3478 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3479 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3480 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3481 La Carboneria 2011
3482 Coventry 2011
3483 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3484 Go to Innovation 2011
3485 Three Peaks 2011
3486 .Three dragons. 2011
3487 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3488 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3489 Black Stone 11-2011
3490 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3491 Hungarian Open 2011
3492 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3493 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3494 Team championships round 3
3495 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3496 Club Tournament 2011
3497 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3498 Goteborg Open 2011
3499 Styrian Masters 2011
3500 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3501 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3502 Finnish Championship League 2011
3503 Berlin Go-week 2011
3504 East Midlands 2011
3505 Bydgoszcz 2011
3506 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3507 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3508 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3509 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3510 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3511 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3512 Brussels tournament 2011
3513 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3514 Wessex 2011
3515 Championship of Karelia 2011
3516 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3517 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3518 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3519 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3520 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3521 Black Stone 2011
3522 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3523 Balma Tournament 2011
3524 Oulun Syksy 2011
3525 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3526 Norwegian Championship 2011
3527 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3528 Palava Tournament 2011
3529 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3530 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3531 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3532 Copenhagen Open 2011
3533 European Students Championship 2011
3534 Salzburg 2011
3535 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3536 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3537 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3538 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3539 High Noon 2011
3540 Shodan Tournament 2011
3541 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3542 Israeli Championship 2011
3543 clubs under attack
3544 Board games festival 2011
3545 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3546 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3547 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3548 Go commercial
3549 Slovenian Championship 2011
3550 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3551 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3552 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3553 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3554 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3555 Poznan Casual 2011
3556 Shrewsbury 2011
3557 Insei League results: September, 2011
3558 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3559 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3560 EWGC Side Open 2011
3561 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3562 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3563 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3564 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3565 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3566 Autumn Tournament 2011
3567 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3568 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3569 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3570 Linkoeping Open 2011
3571 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3572 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3573 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3574 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3575 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3576 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3577 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3578 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3579 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3580 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3581 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3582 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3583 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3584 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3585 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3586 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3587 Swindon 2011
3588 Helsinki Casual 2011
3589 Pause
3590 2011 British Go Championship
3591 Cornish Open 2011
3592 Northern 2011
3593 XI Torneo di Pisa
3594 Delfts toernooi 2011
3595 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3596 7. WIGO-Turnier
3597 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3598 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3599 French Open Championship 2011
3600 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3601 Brno 2011
3602 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3603 SportAccord European Preliminary
3604 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3605 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3606 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3607 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3608 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3609 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3610 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3611 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3612 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3613 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3614 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3615 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3616 Single, hot and ........
3617 Best Go-video ever
3618 The power of a 9p
3619 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3620 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3621 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3622 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3623 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3624 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3625 EGC and WYGC 2011
3626 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3627 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3628 several recent results 5-2011
3629 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3630 Vetruse Cup 2011
3631 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3632 Galway Open 2011
3633 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3634 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3635 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3636 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3637 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3638 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3639 Danish Championship 2011
3640 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3641 German Championship 2011 qualification
3642 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3643 Go for Luzern 2011
3644 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3645 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3646 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3647 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3648 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3649 Murugandi reviews
3650 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3651 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3652 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3653 Shusaku Cup 2011
3654 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3655 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3656 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3657 March Tournaments
3658 Nottingham 2011
3659 Bonn 2011
3660 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3661 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3662 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3663 several recent results
3664 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3665 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3666 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3667 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3668 Oxford 2011
3669 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3670 Takapotku Open 2011
3671 Weekend Jan 22-23
3672 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3673 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3674 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3675 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3676 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3677 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3678 Wanted: editors and journalists
3679 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3680 Berlin Go-week 2010
3681 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3682 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3683 Championship Weekend
3684 Shrewsbury
3685 September tournaments - A class
3686 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3687 Linkoeping Open 2010
3688 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3689 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3690 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3691 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3692 Helsinki Casual 2010
3693 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3694 Antwerp 2010
3695 Kido Cup 2010
3696 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3697 British Championship Game 1
3698 10th Pisa Tournament
3699 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3700 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3701 Frioul 2010
3702 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3703 French open championship
3704 Iasi Cup 2010
3705 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3706 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3707 Japanese rules...?
3708 The dangers of gambling
3709 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3710 Tesuji of the week
3711 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3712 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3713 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3714 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3715 Big Nick
3716 bad moves
3717 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3718 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3719 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3720 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3721 Funniest remark on KGS today
3722 The Finnish system
3723 did you know...?
3724 after round 3
3725 The Monkey Jump
3726 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3727 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3728 New faces top Pardubice Open
3729 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3730 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3731 Results 18-20 June 2010
3732 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3733 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3734 Some other results from last weekend
3735 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3736 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3737 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3738 Electronic Archive
3739 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3740 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3741 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3742 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3743 Romanian Cup 2010
3744 2010 British Championship
3745 Strasbourg tournament
3746 Swiss Championship 2010
3747 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3748 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3749 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3750 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3751 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3752 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3753 Why Go
3754 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3755 French Youth Championships 2010
3756 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3757 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3758 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3759 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3760 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3761 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3762 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3763 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3764 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3765 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3766 News from Milan, Italy
3767 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3768 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3769 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3770 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3771 Artem strongest student
3772 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3773 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3774 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3775 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3776 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3777 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3778 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3779 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3780 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3781 Novosibirsk Championship
3782 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3783 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3784 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3785 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3786 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3787 Facebook: friends from France first
3788 Some Saturday results
3789 Scottish Championship News
3790 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3791 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3792 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3793 Tampere: many already registred
3794 EGD broke new record
3795 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3796 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3797 Reports from Russia
3798 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3799 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3800 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3801 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3802 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3803 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3804 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3805 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3806 Ali leads KILL-A
3807 Ankara again
3808 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3809 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3810 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3811 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3812 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3813 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3814 Kay wins British Open
3815 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3816 Let my people go
3817 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3818 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3819 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3820 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3821 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3822 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3823 Facebook for feedback
3824 KGS trials new Graphics
3825 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3826 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3827 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3828 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3829 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3830 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3831 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3832 World Pair-go Championship
3833 Fred filmed WMSG
3834 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3835 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3836 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3837 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3838 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3839 Weekend results from all over Europe
3840 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3841 11th Go to Innovation
3842 Many messages on Facebook
3843 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3844 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3845 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3846 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3847 Facebook chasebook
3848 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3849 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3850 Macfadyen Skye High
3851 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3852 Clash in C class
3853 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3854 Terwey tops Castrop
3855 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3856 Bucuresti 179 school
3857 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3858 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3859 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3860 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3861 Bundesliga back to normal
3862 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3863 Belgian Championship, part 1
3864 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3865 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3866 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3867 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3868 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3869 Vit views of vital points
3870 Red roses for favourite friend
3871 Flowers for ladies today
3872 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3873 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3874 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3875 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3876 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3877 Fredda first in KILL-A
3878 Future Champs of Hungary
3879 Chen chopped Dresden
3880 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3881 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3882 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3883 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3884 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3885 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3886 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3887 Berlin is one of several new awards
3888 Three won three in Nottingham
3889 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3890 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3891 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3892 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3893 Record audience expected at KGS
3894 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3895 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3896 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3897 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3898 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3899 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3900 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3901 Cambridge wins British League
3902 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3903 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3904 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3905 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3906 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3907 Quarter of a century at Antony
3908 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3909 Youngest pro ever is female
3910 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3911 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3912 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3913 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3914 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3915 Metta takes Tortellino
3916 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3917 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3918 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3919 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3920 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3921 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3922 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3923 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3924 Go behind bars
3925 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3926 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3927 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3928 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3929 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3930 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3931 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3932 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3933 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3934 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3935 Pal Pandanet Prime
3936 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3937 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3938 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3939 Rengo Song Contest
3940 European Go Congress in Tampere
3941 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3942 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3943 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3944 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3945 Growth of Wintergo
3946 Chinese took over London
3947 Short Summary of Last Week
3948 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3949 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3950 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3951 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3952 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3953 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3954 Book review 3-4: same structure
3955 Book review 3: Kamakura
3956 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3957 X-mas number puzzle
3958 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3959 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3960 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3961 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3962 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3963 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3964 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3965 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3966 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3967 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3968 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3969 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3970 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3971 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3972 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3973 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3974 Hungarian League
3975 Sunday December 13 - local results
3976 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3977 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3978 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3979 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3980 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3981 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3982 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3983 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3984 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3985 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3986 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3987 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3988 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3989 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3990 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3991 Secret of our style
3992 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3993 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3994 Oliver Wolf
3995 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3996 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3997 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3998 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3999 Pop Panda of Milano
4000 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4001 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4002 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4003 Mistrz Polski
4004 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4005 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4006 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4007 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4008 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4009 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4010 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4011 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4012 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4013 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4014 New: Life and Death channel
4015 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4016 Need for more reporters
4017 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4018 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4019 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4020 Wintergo will grow
4021 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4022 French Youth Congress
4023 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4024 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4025 Toulouse trashes to title
4026 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4027 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4028 Kido Cup
4029 Kölner Go-Turnier
4030 French GO Open Championship
4031 4 tournaments broadcasted
4032 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4033 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4034 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4035 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4036 FJ strikes again!
4037 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4038 Brabant 2008
4039 Joseki lessons part 2
4040 watch on fullscreen
4041 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4042 VIP-membership auto login
4043 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4044 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4045 Congress Champions 2008
4046 Naruto Reborn
4047 congress news 2008
4048 Naruto at the congress 2008
4049 Monkeys on a rock
4050 European Masters 2008
4051 Start European Go Congress 2008
4052 1000 members
4053 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4054 Tale about cats
4055 The European Masters 2007
4056 Vilach 2007
4057 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg