Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Ukrainian Cup 2012write

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/-0B-PuB_E8rw/UGyL1VJpX1I/AAAAAAABl9g/3NWI5cHus_w/IMG_3905.JPG&links=16&rechts=83&boven=9&onder=65&titel=Andrii%20%20Kravets%205d&pin=12350261
Ukraine The Ukrainian Cup 2012, a class A tournament, played from 13-10-2012 to 14-10-2012 in Kyiv, Ukraine, was won by Andrii Kravets 5d (Photo), second came Dmytro Yatsenko 5d and third was Artem Kachanovskyi.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 19:37 Wed 17 October 2012




1 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3 Nordic Championship 2014
4 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
5 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
6 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
7 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
8 Passover Tournament 16-2014
9 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
10 Tournaments coming up
11 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
12 Silesian Cup 16-2014
13 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
14 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
15 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
16 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
17 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
18 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
19 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
20 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
21 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
22 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
23 Tula Cup 15-2014
24 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
25 Championship of Perm 15-2014
26 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
27 Antwerpen 2014
28 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
29 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
30 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
31 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
32 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
33 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
34 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
35 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
36 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
37 La Carboneria 15-2014
38 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
39 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
40 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
41 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
42 Finnish Team Championship 2014
43 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
44 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
45 Birmingham 14-2014
46 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
47 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
48 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
49 Belgian Championship 14-2014
50 La Carboneria 13-2014
51 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
52 Kani6 2014
53 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
54 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
55 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
56 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
57 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
58 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
59 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
60 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
61 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
62 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
63 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
64 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
65 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
66 Skye 12-2014
67 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
68 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
69 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
70 Silesian Cup 12-2014
71 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
72 Vasteras Open 2014
73 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
74 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
75 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
76 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
77 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
78 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
79 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
80 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
81 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
82 Trigantius 11-2014
83 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
84 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
85 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
86 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
87 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
88 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
89 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
90 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
91 Go Festival 10-2014
92 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
93 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
94 British Open 10-2014
95 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
96 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
97 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
98 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
99 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
100 La Carboneria 09-2014
101 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
102 10th International Tournament 09-2014
103 Kido Cup 09-2014
104 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
105 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
106 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
107 Silesian Cup 09-2014
108 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
109 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
110 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
111 La Carboneria 08-2014
112 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
113 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
114 2014 Confucius Cup
115 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
116 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
117 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
118 Silesian Cup 08-2014
119 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
120 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
121 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
122 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
123 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
124 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
125 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
126 Haags Toernooi 2014
127 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
128 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
129 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
130 Cheshire Open 07-2014
131 12th TIS 07-2014
132 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
133 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
134 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
135 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
136 Februar im Go7 06-2014
137 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
138 Koziolek 3 06-2014
139 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
140 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
141 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
142 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
143 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
144 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
145 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
146 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
147 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
148 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
149 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
150 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
151 Odense Winter 05-2014
152 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
153 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
154 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
155 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
156 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
157 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
158 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
159 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
160 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
161 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
162 Dutch Championship 05-2014
163 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
164 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
165 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
166 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
167 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
168 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
169 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
170 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
171 Irish Championship League 04-2014
172 La Carboneria 04-2014
173 Trys Karaliai 2014
174 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
175 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
176 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
177 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
178 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
179 Essener Go Turnier 2014
180 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
181 Winter Tournament 04-2014
182 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
183 Maidenhead 04-2014
184 Championship of School 42 04-2014
185 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
186 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
187 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
188 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
189 Torneo Befana 2014
190 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
191 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
192 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
193 British Open Now Open to All
194 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
195 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
196 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
197 London Open 01-2014
198 Takapotku Open 2014
199 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
200 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
201 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
202 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
203 wintergo 2013 01-2014
204 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
205 Club tournament 01-2014
206 British Open Not So Open
207 Udine2013
208 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
209 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
210 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
211 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
212 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
213 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
214 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
215 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
216 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
217 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
218 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
219 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
220 La Carboneria 52-2013
221 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
222 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
223 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
224 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
225 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
226 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
227 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
228 Odense Christmas 2013
229 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
230 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
231 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
232 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
233 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
234 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
235 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
236 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
237 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
238 UCC Go Tournament 2013
239 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
240 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
241 Polish Championship League 50-2013
242 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
243 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
244 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
245 2013 South London double kyu
246 2013 South London mid kyu
247 2013 South London top kyu
248 2013 South London teachers tournament
249 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
250 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
251 Torneo di Firenze 2013
252 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
253 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
254 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
255 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
256 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
257 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
258 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
259
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
260 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
261 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
262 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
263 Coventry 49-2013
264 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
265 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
266 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
267 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
268 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
269 BGA Title Match 2013
270 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
271 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
272 Berlin Championship Final 2013
273 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
274 week 48 live TV events
275 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
276 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
277 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
278 La Carboneria 48-2013
279 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
280 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
281 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
282 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
283 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
284 Go to Innovation 2013 report
285 week 47 2013 live TV events
286 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
287 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
288 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
289 City Championship 47-2013
290 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
291 Three Peaks 47-2013
292 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
293 Gladiatore 2013
294 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
295 League of Legends
296 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
297 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
298 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
299 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
300 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
301 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
302 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
303 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
304 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
305 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
306 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
307 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
308 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
309 Fredericia Open 46-2013
310 The Finnish Championship League 2013
311 Study Tournament 46-2013
312 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
313 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
314 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
315 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
316 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
317 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
318 Perm Halloween 45-2013
319 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
320 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
321 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
322 European Go Student Championship 2013
323 Gothenburg Open 2013
324 Helsinki Casual 2013
325 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
326 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
327 Open Porto 2013
328 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
329 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
330 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
331 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
332 La Carboneria 44-2013
333 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
334 Mannheimer Aji 2013
335 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
336 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
337 Wessex 44-2013
338 Belfast Open 2013
339 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
340 Austrian Open 2013
341 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
342 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
343 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
344 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
345 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
346 Tenuki 2013
347 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
348 Slovenian Championship 2013
349 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
350 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
351 Norwegian Championship 2013
352 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
353 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
354 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
355 Mikulov Open 2013
356 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
357 Indis 2013
358 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
359 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
360 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
361 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
362 East Midlands 2013
363 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
364 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
365 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
366 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
367 Ukrainian Cup 2013
368 Bochumer Bambus 2013
369 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
370 Czech Championship 2013
371 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
372 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
373 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
374 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
375 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
376 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
377 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
378 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
379 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
380 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
381 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
382 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
383 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
384 34 Turniej VILO 2013
385 Oulun Syksy 2013
386 Board Games Festival 2013
387 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
388 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
389 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
390 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
391 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
392 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
393 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
394 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
395 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
396 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
397 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
398 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
399 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
400 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
401 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
402 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
403 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
404 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
405 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
406 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
407 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
408 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
409 Cup of Perm 2013
410 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
411 Shropshire 2013
412 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
413 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
414 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
415 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
416 17th Israeli Championship 2013
417 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
418 School Tournament- Polus 2013
419 SM1-karsinta 2013
420 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
421 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
422 Nuorten SM 2013
423 Championship of South Federal District 2013
424 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
425 City Day Tornament 2013
426 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
427 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
428 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
429 Cornish Open 2013
430 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
431 Torneo di Pisa 2013
432 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
433 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
434 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
435 Russian Female Championship 2013
436 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
437 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
438 Delfts Toernooi 2013
439 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
440 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
441 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
442 Schweriner Turnier 2013
443 Brno Tournament 2013
444 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
445 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
446 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
447 Northern 2013
448 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
449 Summer Tournament 2013
450 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
451 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
452 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
453 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
454 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
455 MSO Open 2013
456 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
457 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
458 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
459 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
460 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
461 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
462 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
463 Odense August 2013
464 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
465 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
466 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
467 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
468 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
469 Pogo Open 2013
470 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
471 World Youth Championship 2013
472 Vladimir Open 2013
473 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
474 Stockholm Open 2013
475 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
476 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
477 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
478 Odesa Golden 2013
479 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
480 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
481 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
482 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
483 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
484 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
485 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
486 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
487 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
488 Leksand Open 2013
489 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
490 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
491 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
492 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
493 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
494 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
495 Samsung Cup 2013
496 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
497 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
498 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
499 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
500 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
501 District Groningen 2013
502 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
503 Moyo Open 2013
504 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
505 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
506 Russian Team Championship 2013
507 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
508 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
510 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
511 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
512 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
513 Summer Go Camp 2013
514 Milton Keynes 2013
515 46th City Championship Finals 2013
516 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
517 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
518 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
519 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
520 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
521 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
522 Kieler Turnier 2013
523 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
524 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
525 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
526 Charlie Marlow 2013
527 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
528 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
529 Romanian National Championship 2013
530 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
531 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
532 Mangalia Open 2013
533 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
534 Welsh Open 2013
535 8th Marathon 2013
536 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
537 Durham 2013
538 Slovak Go Festival 2013
539 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
540 II Open de Bilbao 2013
541 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
542 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
543 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
544 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
545 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
546 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
547 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
548 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
549 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
550 Croatian open go championship 2013.
551 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
552 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
553 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
554 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
555 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
556 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
557 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
558 Galway Go Tournament 2013
559 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
560 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
561 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
562 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
563 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
564 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
565 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
566 Arundel 2013
567 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
568 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
569 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
570 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
571 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
572 Cup of Rivne 2013
573 Fredericia Open 2013
574 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
575 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
576 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
577 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
578 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
579 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
580 Scottish Open 2013
581 Challengers 2013
582 Apeldoorn 2013
583 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
584 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
585 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
586 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
587 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
588 Championship of Perm 2013
589 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
590 Kido Cup 2013
591 Go in Duketown 2013
592 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
593 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
594 Swiss Go Championship 2013
595 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
596 Open Lisboa 2013
597 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
598 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
599 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
600 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
601 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
602 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
603 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
604 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
605 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
606 Swedish Championship 2013
607 Teden Mladih 2013
608 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
609 Bracknell 2013
610 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
611 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
612 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
613 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
614 Amsterdam International 2013
615 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
616 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
617 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
618 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
619 Young Masters League 2013
620 Cambridge Barlow 2013
621 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
622 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
623 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
624 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
625 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
626 Go for Luzern 2013
627 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
628 Riga Open Go 2013
629 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
630 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
631 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
632 Interview with InSeong Hwang
633 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
634 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
635 Martinicup 2013
636 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
637 Torneo citta di Este 2013
638 Jaakko Munkki 2013
639 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
640 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
641 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
642 Danish Championship 2013
643 Spring tournament 2013
644 MSU Go Championship-2013
645 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
646 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
647 Birmingham 2013
648 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
649 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
650 Oslo Open 2013
651 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
652 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
653 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
654 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
655 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
656 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
657 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
658 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
659 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
660 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
661 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
662 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
663 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
664 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
665 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
666 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
667 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
668 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
669 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
670 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
671 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
672 Go Open Plzen 2013
673 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
674 British Open 2013
675 33 Turniej VILO 2013
676 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
677 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
678 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
679 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
680 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
681 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
682 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
683 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
684 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
685 Avignon Tournament 2013
686 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
687 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
688 Go Festival 2013
689 Passover Tournament 2013
690 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
691 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
692 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
693 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
694 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
695 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
696 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
697 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
698 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
699 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
700 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
701 Handicap Tournament 2013
702 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
703 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
704 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
705 Oulun Kevat 2013
706 rovnodennost 2013
707 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
708 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
709 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
710 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
711 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
712 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
713 go7ix 2013
714 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
715 6. Kyu turnir 2013
716 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
717 British Youth Championship 2013
718 Paris tournament 2013
719 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
720 Cup of Tula 2013
721 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
722 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
723 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
724 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
725 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
726 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
727 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
728 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
729 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
730 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
731 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
732 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
733 Trigantius 2013
734 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
735 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
736 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
737 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
738 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
739 Fredericia Spring 2013
740 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
741 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
742 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
743 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
744 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
745 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
746 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
747 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
748 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
749 2013 Confucius Cup
750 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
751 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
752 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
753 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
754 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
755 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
756 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
757 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
758 Oxford Ladder 2013
759 Blansko Tournament 2013
760 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
761 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
762 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
763 Welwyn Gardens 2013
764 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
765 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
766 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
767 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
768 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
769 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
770 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
771 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
772 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
773 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
774 Vasteras Open 2013
775 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
776 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
777 Cassovia Cup 2013
778 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
779 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
780 Polish Youth Championship 2013
781 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
782 FORAS 2013
783 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
784 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
785 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
786 Tiger beats Miffy
787 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
788 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
789 Cheshire Open 2013
790 28th Antony Tournament 2013
791 Winner`s sonata 2013
792 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
793 Haags Toernooi 2013
794 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
795 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
796 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
797 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
798 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
799 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
800 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
801 Festival Lariks 2013
802 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
803 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
804 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
805 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
806 Odense Winter 2013
807 Antony Tournament 2013
808 Orsay Tournament 2013
809 National Veteran Championship 2013
810 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
811 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
812 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
813 Dutch Female Championship 2013
814 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
815 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
816 Dutch Championship 2013
817 Maidenhead 2013
818 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
819 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
820 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
821 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
822 Winter Tournament 2013
823 Jusandan 2013
824 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
825 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
826 Wintergo 2012 2013
827 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
828 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
829 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
830 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
831 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
832 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
833 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
834 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
835 Trys Karaliai 2013
836 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
837 Childish Convention Championship 2013
838 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
839 Essen 2013
840 Decin Tournament 2013
841 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
842 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
843 Torneo della Befana 2013
844 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
845 La Carboneria 2013
846 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
847 London Open 2013
848 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
849 2013
850 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
851 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
852 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
853 SM-finaali 2012
854 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
855 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
856 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
857 GO7 Rapid 2012
858 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
859 .Three dragons. 2012
860 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
861 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
862 Gosente winter tournament 2012
863 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
864 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
865 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
866 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
867 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
868 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
869 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
870 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
871 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
872 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
873 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
874 Championship of Karelia 2012
875 Cup of Perm Region 2012
876 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
877 Championship of Kurgan 2012
878 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
879 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
880 Go Baron Title Match 2012
881 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
882 EdinburghChristmas 2012
883 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
884 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
885 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
886 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
887 Cluj- City Championship 2012
888 Austrian Female Championship 2012
889 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
890 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
891 David 2012
892 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
893 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
894 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
895 Romanian Cup Final 2012
896 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
897 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
898 Go Baron Finals Match
899 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
900 Serbian women Go championship 2012
901 38th Serbian championship 2012
902 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
903 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
904 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
905 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
906 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
907 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
908 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
909 Polish Championship League 2012
910 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
911 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
912 Coventry 2012
913 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
914 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
915 Go Baron Qualification 2012
916 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
917 XXXIII Kranich 2012
918 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
919 Russian Championship, Final 2012
920 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
921 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
922 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
923 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
924 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
925 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
926 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
927 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
928 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
929 UCC Open 2012
930 Bielsko-Biala 2012
931 15. Go to Innovation 2012
932 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
933 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
934 The Finnish Championship League 2012
935 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
936 Three Peaks 2012
937 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
938 17th November Tournament 2012
939 Il Gladiatore 2012
940 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
941 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
942 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
943 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
944 On cherche un traducteur.
945 Autumn Tournament 2012
946 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
947 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
948 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
949 Austrian Open 2012
950 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
951 Odense November 2012
952 Berlin Go Week 2012
953 Goeteborg Open 2012
954 Oulun Syksy 2012
955 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
956 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
957 Wessex 2012
958 32 Turniej VILO 2012
959 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
960 Mannheimer Aji 2012
961 Irish Ladder, October 2012
962 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
963 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
964 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
965 Salzburg 2012
966 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
967 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
968 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
969 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
970 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
971 35. Belgrade Open 2012
972 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
973 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
974 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
975 Palava Tournament 2012
976 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
977 XIII Spanish Open 2012
978 East Midlands 2012
979 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
980 Ukrainian Cup 2012
981 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
982 LaPedra Octubre 2012
983 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
984 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
985 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
986 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
987 Norwegian Championship 2012
988 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
989 Czech Female Championship 2012
990 Czech Go Championship 2012
991 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
992 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
993 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
994 Shodan Trophy 2012
995 "Crow in a starry sky"
996 Open Porto 2012
997 Turniej Kotlany 2012
998 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
999 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1000 Slovenian Championship 2012
1001 Board Games Festival 2012
1002 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1003 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1004 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1005 ProGO match- sept 2012
1006 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1007 Israeli Championship 2012
1008 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1009 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1010 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1011 Shropshire 2012
1012 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1013 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1014 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1015 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1016 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1017 Swindon 2012
1018 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1019 BGA Title Match 2012
1020 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1021 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1022 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1023 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1024 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1025 Cornish Open 2012
1026 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1027 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1028 Visegrad tour 2012
1029 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1030 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1031 Helsinki Casual 2012
1032 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1033 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1034 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1035 Northern 2012
1036 Campionato italiano 2012
1037 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1038 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1039 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1040 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1041 SM1-karsinta 2012
1042 European Female Championship 2012
1043 European Cup 2012
1044 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1045 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1046 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1047 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1048 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1049 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1050 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1051 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1052 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1053 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1054 Summer Tournament 2012
1055 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1056 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1057 Zurich 2012
1058 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1059 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1060 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1061 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1062 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1063 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1064 Russian Female Championship 2012
1065 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1066 MSO Open 2012
1067 Russian Women Championship
1068 Interview with Andrew Kay
1069 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1070 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1071 French Open Championship 2012
1072 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1073 Taiwanese Go stars
1074 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1075 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1076 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1077 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1078 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1079 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1080 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1081 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1082 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1083 Trickmove of the year!
1084 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1085 Lai Yu-Cheng
1086 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1087 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1088 WMSG 2012 day 3
1089 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1090 WMSG 2012 day 2
1091 WMSG 2012 day 1
1092 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1093 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1094 Interview with Jan Simara
1095 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1096 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1097 Altay Cup 2012
1098 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1099 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1100 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1101 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1102 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1103 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1104 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1105 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1106 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1107 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1108 TurkuGP 2012
1109 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1110 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1111 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1112 Moyo Open 2012
1113 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1114 Oulun Kesa 2012
1115 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1116 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1117 Bergen Open 2012
1118 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1119 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1120 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1121 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1122 Youth Go Camp 2012
1123 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1124 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1125 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1126 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1127 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1128 Russian Team Championship 2012
1129 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1130 Romanian Summer camp
1131 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1132 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1133 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1134 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1135 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1136 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1137 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1138 Freiburg 2012
1139 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1140 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1141 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1142 Milton Keynes 2012
1143 Leksand Open 2012
1144 Welsh Open 2012
1145 Graz 2012
1146 Durham 2012
1147 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1148 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1149 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1150 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1151 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1152 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1154 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1155 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1156 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1157 Takapotku Open 2012
1158 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1159 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1160 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1161 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1162 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1163 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1164 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1165 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1166 Cup of Rivne 2012
1167 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1168 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1169 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1170 Open Lx 2012
1171 Hungarian GP 2012
1172 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1173 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1174 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1175 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1176 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1177 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1178 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1179 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1180 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1181 Challengers 2012
1182 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1183 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1184 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1185 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1186 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1187 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1188 European Pair Go Championship
1189 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1190 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1191 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1192 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1193 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1194 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1195 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1196 Galway Tournament 2012
1197 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1198 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1199 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1200 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1201 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1202 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1203 Kidocup 2012
1204 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1205 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1206 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1207 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1208 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1209 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1210 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1211 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1212 Swedish Championship 2012
1213 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1214 Turniej Majowy 2012
1215 Scottish Open 2012
1216 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1217 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1218 Bracknell 2012
1219 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1220 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1221 Vetruse Cup 2012
1222 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1223 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1224 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1225 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1226 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1227 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1228 San Marino CON 2012
1229 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1230 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1231 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1232 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1233 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1234 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1235 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1236 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1238 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1239 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1240 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1241 Tartu Spring 2012
1242 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1243 Candidates 2012
1244 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1245 Britain seeks new leader
1246 Apeldoorn 2012
1247 Danish Championship 2012
1248 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1249 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1250 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1251 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1252 3. Giessener T19 2012
1253 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1254 Young Masters League 2012
1255 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1256 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1257 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1258 Oslo Open 2012
1259 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1260 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1261 Porfirion Cup 2012
1262 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1263 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1264 V.Valek memorial 2012
1265 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1266 British Open 2012
1267 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1268 Martinicup 2012
1269 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1270 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1271 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1272 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1273 Spring Tournament 2012
1274 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1275 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1276 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1277 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1278 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1279 Side Tournament 2012
1280 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1281 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1282 Slovenian open 2012
1283 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1284 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1285 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1286 Passover Tournament 2012
1287 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1288 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1289 2012 Canadian Open
1290 Nordic Championship 2012
1291 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1292 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1293 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1294 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1295 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1296 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1297 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1298 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1299 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1300 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1301 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1302 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1303 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1304 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1305 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1306 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1307 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1308 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1309 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1310 Go Open Plzen 2012
1311 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1312 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1313 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1314 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1315 Arundel 2012
1316 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1317 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1318 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1319 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1320 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1321 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1322 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1323 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1324 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1325 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1326 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1327 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1328 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1329 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1330 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1331 Next tournaments in France
1332 British Youth Championship 2012
1333 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1334 Skye 2012
1335 Ishi Open 2012
1336 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1337 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1338 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1339 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1340 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1341 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1342 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1343 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1344 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1345 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1346 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1347 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1348 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1349 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1350 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1351 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1352 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1353 Trigantius 2012
1354 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1355 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1356 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1357 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1358 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1359 Black Stone 2012
1360 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1361 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1362 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1363 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1364 2012 Confucius Cup
1365 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1366 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1367 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1368 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1369 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1370 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1371 Kido Cup 2012
1372 Poznan Casual 2012
1373 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1374 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1375 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1376 Oxford Ladder 2012
1377 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1378 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1379 World Student Championship 2012
1380 Blansko Tournament 2012
1381 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1382 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1383 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1384 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1385 Nottingham 2012
1386 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1387 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1388 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1389 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1390 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1391 zjAva 2012
1392 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1393 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1394 Oxford 2012
1395 FORAS 2012
1396 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1397 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1398 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1399 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1400 Cheshire Open 2012
1401 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1402 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1403 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1404 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1405 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1406 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1407 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1408 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1409 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1410 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1411 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1412 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1413 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1414 EYGC 2012
1415 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1416 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1417 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1418 Winter`s sonata 2012
1419 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1420 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1421 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1422 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1423 Bydgoszcz 2012
1424 Dutch Championship 2012
1425 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1426 Some news from France
1427 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1428 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1429 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1430 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1432 Warszawa 2012
1433 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1434 2011 British Small Board Championship
1435 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1436 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1437 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1438 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1439 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1440 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1441 National Veteran Championship 2012
1442 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1443 Essen 2012
1444 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1445 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1446 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1447 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1448 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1449 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1450 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1451 Club Tournament 2012
1452 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1453 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1454 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1455 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1456 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1457 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1458 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1459 Black Stone 1-2012
1460 Trys Karaliai 2012
1461 La Carboneria 2012
1462 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1463 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1464 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1465 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1466 London Open 2011
1467 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1468 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1469 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1470 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1471 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1472 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1473 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1474 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1475 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1476 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1477 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1478 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1479 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1480 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1481 Legends Cadiz 2011
1482 The 2011 Oporto Open
1483 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1484 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1485 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1486 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1487 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1488 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1489 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1490 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1491 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1492 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1493 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1494 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1495 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1496 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1497 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1498 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1499 Arnhem 2011
1500 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1501 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1502 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1503 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1504 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1505 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1506 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1507 17th November Tournament 2011
1508 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1509 Antony Club 2011
1510 Berliner Kranich 2011
1511 German Go Championship 2011
1512 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1513 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1514 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1515 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1516 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1517 Denkstation 2011
1518 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1519 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1520 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1521 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1522 La Carboneria 2011
1523 Coventry 2011
1524 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1525 Go to Innovation 2011
1526 Three Peaks 2011
1527 .Three dragons. 2011
1528 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1529 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1530 Black Stone 11-2011
1531 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1532 Hungarian Open 2011
1533 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1534 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1535 Team championships round 3
1536 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1537 Club Tournament 2011
1538 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1539 Goteborg Open 2011
1540 Styrian Masters 2011
1541 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1542 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1543 Finnish Championship League 2011
1544 Berlin Go-week 2011
1545 East Midlands 2011
1546 Bydgoszcz 2011
1547 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1548 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1549 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1550 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1551 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1552 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1553 Brussels tournament 2011
1554 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1555 Wessex 2011
1556 Championship of Karelia 2011
1557 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1558 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1559 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1560 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1561 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1562 Black Stone 2011
1563 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1564 Balma Tournament 2011
1565 Oulun Syksy 2011
1566 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1567 Norwegian Championship 2011
1568 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1569 Palava Tournament 2011
1570 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1571 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1572 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1573 Copenhagen Open 2011
1574 European Students Championship 2011
1575 Salzburg 2011
1576 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1577 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1578 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1579 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1580 High Noon 2011
1581 Shodan Tournament 2011
1582 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1583 Israeli Championship 2011
1584 clubs under attack
1585 Board games festival 2011
1586 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1587 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1588 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1589 Go commercial
1590 Slovenian Championship 2011
1591 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1592 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1593 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1594 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1595 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1596 Poznan Casual 2011
1597 Shrewsbury 2011
1598 Insei League results: September, 2011
1599 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1600 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1601 EWGC Side Open 2011
1602 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1603 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1604 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1605 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1606 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1607 Autumn Tournament 2011
1608 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1609 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1610 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1611 Linkoeping Open 2011
1612 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1613 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1614 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1615 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1616 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1617 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1618 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1619 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1620 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1621 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1622 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1623 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1624 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1625 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1626 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1627 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1628 Swindon 2011
1629 Helsinki Casual 2011
1630 Pause
1631 2011 British Go Championship
1632 Cornish Open 2011
1633 Northern 2011
1634 XI Torneo di Pisa
1635 Delfts toernooi 2011
1636 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1637 7. WIGO-Turnier
1638 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1639 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1640 French Open Championship 2011
1641 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1642 Brno 2011
1643 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1644 SportAccord European Preliminary
1645 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1646 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1647 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1648 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1649 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1650 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1651 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1652 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1653 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1654 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1655 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1656 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1657 Single, hot and ........
1658 Best Go-video ever
1659 The power of a 9p
1660 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1661 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1662 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1663 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1664 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1665 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1666 EGC and WYGC 2011
1667 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1668 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1669 several recent results 5-2011
1670 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1671 Vetruse Cup 2011
1672 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1673 Galway Open 2011
1674 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1675 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1676 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1677 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1678 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1679 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1680 Danish Championship 2011
1681 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1682 German Championship 2011 qualification
1683 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1684 Go for Luzern 2011
1685 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1686 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1687 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1688 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1689 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1690 Murugandi reviews
1691 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1692 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1693 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1694 Shusaku Cup 2011
1695 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1696 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1697 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1698 March Tournaments
1699 Nottingham 2011
1700 Bonn 2011
1701 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1702 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1703 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1704 several recent results
1705 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1706 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1707 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1708 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1709 Oxford 2011
1710 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1711 Takapotku Open 2011
1712 Weekend Jan 22-23
1713 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1714 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1715 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1716 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1717 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1718 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1719 Wanted: editors and journalists
1720 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1721 Berlin Go-week 2010
1722 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1723 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1724 Championship Weekend
1725 Shrewsbury
1726 September tournaments - A class
1727 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1728 Linkoeping Open 2010
1729 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1730 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1731 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1732 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1733 Helsinki Casual 2010
1734 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1735 Antwerp 2010
1736 Kido Cup 2010
1737 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1738 British Championship Game 1
1739 10th Pisa Tournament
1740 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1741 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1742 Frioul 2010
1743 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1744 French open championship
1745 Iasi Cup 2010
1746 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1747 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1748 Japanese rules...?
1749 The dangers of gambling
1750 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1751 Tesuji of the week
1752 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1753 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1754 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1755 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1756 Big Nick
1757 bad moves
1758 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1759 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1760 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1761 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1762 Funniest remark on KGS today
1763 The Finnish system
1764 did you know...?
1765 after round 3
1766 The Monkey Jump
1767 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1768 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1769 New faces top Pardubice Open
1770 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1771 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1772 Results 18-20 June 2010
1773 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1774 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1775 Some other results from last weekend
1776 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1777 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1778 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1779 Electronic Archive
1780 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1781 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1782 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1783 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1784 Romanian Cup 2010
1785 2010 British Championship
1786 Strasbourg tournament
1787 Swiss Championship 2010
1788 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1789 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1790 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1791 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1792 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1793 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1794 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1795 Why Go
1796 French Youth Championships 2010
1797 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1798 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1799 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1800 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1801 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1802 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1803 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1804 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1805 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1806 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1807 News from Milan, Italy
1808 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1809 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1810 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1811 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1812 Artem strongest student
1813 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1814 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1815 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1816 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1817 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1818 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1819 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1820 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1821 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1822 Novosibirsk Championship
1823 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1824 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1825 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1826 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1827 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1828 Facebook: friends from France first
1829 Some Saturday results
1830 Scottish Championship News
1831 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1832 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1833 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1834 Tampere: many already registred
1835 EGD broke new record
1836 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1837 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1838 Reports from Russia
1839 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1840 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1841 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1842 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1843 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1844 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1845 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1846 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1847 Ali leads KILL-A
1848 Ankara again
1849 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1850 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1851 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1852 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1853 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1854 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1855 Kay wins British Open
1856 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1857 Let my people go
1858 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1859 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1860 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1861 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1862 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1863 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1864 Facebook for feedback
1865 KGS trials new Graphics
1866 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1867 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1868 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1869 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1870 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1871 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1872 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1873 World Pair-go Championship
1874 Fred filmed WMSG
1875 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1876 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1877 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1878 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1879 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1880 Weekend results from all over Europe
1881 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1882 11th Go to Innovation
1883 Many messages on Facebook
1884 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1885 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1886 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1887 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1888 Facebook chasebook
1889 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1890 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1891 Macfadyen Skye High
1892 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1893 Clash in C class
1894 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1895 Terwey tops Castrop
1896 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1897 Bucuresti 179 school
1898 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1899 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1900 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1901 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1902 Bundesliga back to normal
1903 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1904 Belgian Championship, part 1
1905 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1906 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1907 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1908 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1909 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1910 Vit views of vital points
1911 Red roses for favourite friend
1912 Flowers for ladies today
1913 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1914 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1915 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1916 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1917 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1918 Fredda first in KILL-A
1919 Future Champs of Hungary
1920 Chen chopped Dresden
1921 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1922 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1923 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1924 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1925 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1926 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1927 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1928 Berlin is one of several new awards
1929 Three won three in Nottingham
1930 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1931 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1932 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1933 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1934 Record audience expected at KGS
1935 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1936 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1937 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1938 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1939 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1940 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1941 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1942 Cambridge wins British League
1943 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1944 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1945 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1946 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1947 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1948 Quarter of a century at Antony
1949 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1950 Youngest pro ever is female
1951 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1952 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1953 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1954 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1955 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1956 Metta takes Tortellino
1957 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1958 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1959 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1960 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1961 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1962 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1963 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1964 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1965 Go behind bars
1966 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1967 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1968 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1969 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1970 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1971 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1972 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1973 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1974 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1975 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1976 Pal Pandanet Prime
1977 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1978 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1979 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1980 Rengo Song Contest
1981 European Go Congress in Tampere
1982 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1983 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1984 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1985 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1986 Growth of Wintergo
1987 Chinese took over London
1988 Short Summary of Last Week
1989 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1990 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1991 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1992 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1993 Origó increads lead in Hungary
1994 Book review 4: The Final Summit
1995 Book review 3-4: same structure
1996 Book review 3: Kamakura
1997 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
1998 X-mas number puzzle
1999 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2000 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2001 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2002 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2003 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2004 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2005 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2006 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2007 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2008 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2009 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2010 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2011 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2012 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2013 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2014 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2015 Hungarian League
2016 Sunday December 13 - local results
2017 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2018 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2019 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2020 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2021 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2022 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2023 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2024 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2025 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2026 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2027 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2028 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2029 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2030 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2031 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2032 Secret of our style
2033 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2034 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2035 Oliver Wolf
2036 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2037 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2038 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2039 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2040 Pop Panda of Milano
2041 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2042 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2043 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2044 Mistrz Polski
2045 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2046 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2047 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2048 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2049 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2050 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2051 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2052 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2053 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2054 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2055 New: Life and Death channel
2056 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2057 Need for more reporters
2058 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2059 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2060 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2061 Wintergo will grow
2062 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2063 French Youth Congress
2064 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2065 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2066 Toulouse trashes to title
2067 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2068 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2069 Kido Cup
2070 Kölner Go-Turnier
2071 French GO Open Championship
2072 4 tournaments broadcasted
2073 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2074 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2075 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2076 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2077 FJ strikes again!
2078 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2079 Brabant 2008
2080 Joseki lessons part 2
2081 watch on fullscreen
2082 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2083 VIP-membership auto login
2084 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2085 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2086 Congress Champions 2008
2087 Naruto Reborn
2088 congress news 2008
2089 Naruto at the congress 2008
2090 Monkeys on a rock
2091 European Masters 2008
2092 Start European Go Congress 2008
2093 1000 members
2094 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2095 Tale about cats
2096 The European Masters 2007
2097 Vilach 2007
2098 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income