Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Ukrainian Cup 2012

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/-0B-PuB_E8rw/UGyL1VJpX1I/AAAAAAABl9g/3NWI5cHus_w/IMG_3905.JPG&links=16&rechts=83&boven=9&onder=65&titel=Andrii%20%20Kravets%205d&pin=12350261
Ukraine The Ukrainian Cup 2012, a class A tournament, played from 13-10-2012 to 14-10-2012 in Kyiv, Ukraine, was won by Andrii Kravets 5d (Photo), second came Dmytro Yatsenko 5d and third was Artem Kachanovskyi.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 19:37 Wed 17 October 2012




1 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
3 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
4 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
5 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
6 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
7 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
8 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
9 Cork Go Tournament 2016
10 Udine2016
11 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
12 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
13 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
14 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
15 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
16 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
17 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
18 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
19 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
20 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
21 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
22 British Youth Championship 48-2016
23 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
24 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
25 Coventry 48-2016
26 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
27 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
28 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
29 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
30 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
31 Turku Championship 2016
32 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
33 Gothenburg Open 2016
34 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
35 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
36 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
37 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
38 Austrian Open 2016
39 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
40 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
41 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
42 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
43 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
44 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
45 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
46 Go Baron 2016
47 City Championship 47-2016
48 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
49 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
50 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
51 Register now for the Kranich 2016
52 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
53 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
54 Cup of Kyiv 2016
55 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
56 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
57 GO Open Opava 2016
58 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
59 Three Peaks 46-2016
60 Club Tournament 45-2016
61 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
62 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
63 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
64 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
65 Kauno GO taure 2016
66 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
67 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
68 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
69 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
70 Helsinki Casual 2016
71 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
72 Challengers 44-2016
73 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
75 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
76 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
77 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
78 Norwegian Championship 2016
79 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
80 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
81 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
82 Wessex 44-2016
83 Cordenons2016
84 Mannheimer Aji 2016
85 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
86 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
87 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
88 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
89 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
90 Fredericia Autumn 2016
91 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
92 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
93 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
94 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
95 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
96 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
97 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
98 Hobby 2016
99 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
100 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
101 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
102 Torneo di Pisa 2016
103 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
104 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
105 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
106 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
107 Autumn Sente 43-2016
108 Folka tournament 42-2016
109 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
110 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
111 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
112 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
113 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
114 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
115 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
116 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
117 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
118 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
119 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
120 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
121 SM2-karsinta 2016
122 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
123 Bochumer Bambus 2016
124 Slovenian Championship 2016
125 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
126 Sheffield 41-2016
127 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
128 GO Open Mikulov 2016
129 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
130 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
132 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
133 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
134 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
135 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
136 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
137 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
138 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
139 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
140 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
141 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
142 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
143 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
144 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
145 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
146 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
147 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
148 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
149 Stockholm Open 2016
150 Club Tournament 40-2016
151 La Carboneria 39-2016
152 report European Students Go Championship 2016
153 Czech Championship 39-2016
154 Copenhagen Open 2016
155 Stuttgart 2016
156 Swindon 39-2016
157 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
158 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
159 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
160 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
161 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
162 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
163 Cup of Rivne 2016
164 Belfast Open 2016
165 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
166 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
167 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
168 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
169 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
170 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
171 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
172 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
173 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
174 Zory 38-2016
175 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
176 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
177 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
178 Cornish Open 37-2016
179 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
180 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
181 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
182 City Day Tournament 37-2016
183 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
184 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
185 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
186 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
187 Delfts Toernooi 2016
188 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
189 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
190 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
191 Northern 36-2016
192 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
193 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
194 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
195 Scottish League 36-2016
196 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
197 Torneo di Este 2016
198 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
199 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
200 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
201 Cup of Perm 36-2016
202 Far East Tournament 36-2016
203 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
204 Moravian Open 35-2016
205 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
206 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
207 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
208 Jaakko Munkki 2016
209 MSO Open 35-2016
210 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
211 Nami Go 35-2016
212 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
213 eGoban Cup 2016
214 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
215 Naisten SM 2016
216 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
217 Zomergo 2016
218 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
219 Odense August 2016
220 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
221 Arundel 34-2016
222 The European Women Go Championship 2016
223 Tallinn 2016
224 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
225 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
226 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
227 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
228 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
229 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
230 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
231 Polish Championship League 33-2016
232 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
233 Scottish League 33-2016
234 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
235 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
236 Kyiv Summer 2016
237 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
238 Kylma Kivi 2016
239 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
240 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
241 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
242 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
243 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
244 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
245 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
246 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
247 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
248 Open de Lisboa 2016
249 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
250 Tampereen Kesae 2016
251 Moletu taure 2016
252 Moletai Rapid 2016
253 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
254 Serbian Cup 2016
255 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
256 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
257 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
258 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
259 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
260 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
261 Go Camp 2016
262 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
263 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
264 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
265 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
266 La Carboneria 27-2016
267 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
268 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
269 Scottish League 27-2016
270 GGT2016
271 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
272 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
273 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
274 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
275 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
276 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
277 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
278 Milton Keynes 26-2016
279 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
280 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
281 Chess grandmasters playing Go
282 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
283 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
284 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
285 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
286 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
287 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
288 Welsh Open 25-2016
289 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
290 Club tournament 25-2016
291 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
292 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
293 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
294 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
295 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
296 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
297 Durham 24-2016
298 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
299 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
300 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
301 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
302 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
303 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
304 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
305 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
306 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
307 Csiki Cup 2016
308 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
309 Scottish Open 22-2016
310 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
311 Challengers 22-2016
312 Odense Summer 2016
313 Semifinala CN 2016
314 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
315 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
316 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
317 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
318 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
319 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
320 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
321 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
322 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
323 Tartu Spring 2016
324 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
325 Strasbourg2016
326 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
327 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
328 Championship of Kyiv 2016
329 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
330 Go in Duketown 20-2016
331 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
332 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
333 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
334 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
335 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
336 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
337 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
338 Kidocup Main 2016
339 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
340 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
341 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
342 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
343 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
344 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
345 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
346 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
347 Moletai 2016
348 Croatia Open 19-2016
349 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
350 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
351 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
352 Scottish League 19-2016
353 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
354 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
355 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
356 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
357 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
358 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
359 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
360 La Carboneria 19-2016
361 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
362 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
363 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
364 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
365 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
366 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
369 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
370 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
371 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
375 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
376 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
377 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
378 Candidates 18-2016
379 Crimea Championship 17-2016
380 CN Tineret 2016
381 Club tournament 17-2016
382 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
383 Danish Championship 2016
384 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
385 Oslo Open 2016
386 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
387 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
388 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
389 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
390 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
391 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
392 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
393 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
394 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
395 Ascona 2016
396 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
397 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
398 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
399 Martinicup 17-2016
400 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
401 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
402 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
403 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
404 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
405 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
406 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
407 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
408 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
409 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
410 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
411 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
412 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
413 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
414 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
415 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
416 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
417 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
418 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
419 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
420 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
421 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
422 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
423 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
424 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
425 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
426 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
427 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
428 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
429 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
430 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
431 Prepare for Go 16-2016
432 Good mood 16-2016
433 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
434 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
435 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
436 Fredericia Spring 2016
437 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
438 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
439 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
440 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
441 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
442 Apeldoorn 2016
443 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
444 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
445 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
446 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
447 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
448 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
449 Championship of Perm 14-2016
450 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
451 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
452 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
453 British Open 14-2016
454 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
455 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
456 District Groningen 14-2016
457 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
458 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
459 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
460 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
461 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
462 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
463 Go Festival 13-2016
464 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
465 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
466 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
467 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
468 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
469 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
470 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
471 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
472 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
473 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
474 Nordic Championships 2016
475 Club Tournament 12-2016
476 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
477 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
478 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
479 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
480 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
481 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
482 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
483 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
484 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
485 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
486 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
487 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
488 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
489 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
491 OPEN IGC 2016
492 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
493 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
494 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
495 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
496 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
497 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
498 Nikorai do 12-2016
499 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
500 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
501 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
502 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
503 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
504 Trigantius 11-2016
505 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
506 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
507 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
508 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
509 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
510 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
511 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
512 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
513 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
514 Skye 10-2016
515 Dragon Cup 2016
516 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
517 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
518 La Carboneria 10-2016
519 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
520 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
521 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
522 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
523 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
524 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
525 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
526 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
527 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
528 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
529 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
530 Vaesteraas Open 2016
531 Odense Winter 2016
532 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
533 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
534 Kido Cup 08-2016
535 Foras 2016
536 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
537 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
538 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
539 La Carboneria 08-2016
540 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
541 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
542 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
543 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
544 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
545 La Carboneria 07-2016
546 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
547 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
548 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
550 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
551 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
552 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
553 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
554 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
555 Helsinki Open 2016
556 Cheshire Open 06-2016
557 Good mood 06-2016
558 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
559 Haags Toernooi 2016
560 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
561 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
562 La Carboneeria 06-2016
563 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
564 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
565 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
566 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
567 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
568 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
569 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
570 Dutch Championship 05-2016
571 Hana Cup 05-2016
572 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
573 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
574 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
575 La Carboneria 04-2016
576 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
577 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
578 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
579 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
580 Winter Tournament 04-2016
581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
582 Maidenhead 03-2016
583 Essen 2016
584 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
585 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
586 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
587 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
588 Trys karaliai 2016
589 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
590 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
591 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
592 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
593 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
594 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
595 Jusandan 02-2016
596 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
597 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
598 Polish Championship League 02-2016
599 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
600 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
601 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
602 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
603 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
604 London Open 01-2016
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
606 Club tournament 01-2016
607 Restart of EuroGoTV
608 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
609 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
610 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
611 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
612 Close to be back online!!
613 And....will we be back?!!
614 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
615 Challengers 22-2015
616 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
617 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
618 Go in Duketown 22-2015
619 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
620 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
621 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
622 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
623 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
624 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
625 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
626 Touraine tournament 21-2015
627 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
628 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
629 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
630 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
631 Chinese National Team Championship results
632 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
633 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
634 Bracknell 21-2015
635 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
636 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
637 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
638 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
639 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
640 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
641 Supercon Sevilla 2015
642 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
643 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
644 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
645 Swedish Championships 2015
646 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
647 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
648 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
649 La Carboneria 20-2015
650 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
651 XVIII Madrid 2015
652 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
653 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
654 Chinese National Team Championship
655 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
656 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
657 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
658 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
659 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
660 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
661 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
662 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
663 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
664 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
665 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
666 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
667 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
668 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
669 GLOBIS Cup and more
670 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
671 Apeldoorn 2015
672 Candidates 19-2015
673 Danish Championship 2015
674 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
675 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
676 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
677 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
678 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
679 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
680 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
681 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
682 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
683 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
684 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
685 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
686 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
687 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
688 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
689 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
690 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
691 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
692 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
693 Moscow Championship 18-2015
694 Oslo Open 2015
695 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
696 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
697 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
698 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
699 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
700 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
702 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
703 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
704 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
705 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
706 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
707 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
708 Open EPFL 2015
709 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
710 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
711 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
712 Fredericia Spring 2015
713 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
714 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
715 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
716 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
717 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
719 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
720 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
721 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
722 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
723 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
724 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
725 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
726 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
727 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
728 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
729 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
730 Club Tournament 16-2015
731 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
732 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
733 Rennes tournament 16-2015
734 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
735 GO Open Plzen 2015
736 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
737 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
738 Oulun Kevat 2015
739 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
740 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
741 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
742 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
743 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
744 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
745 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
746 Nordic Championship 2015
747 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
748 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
749 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
750 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
751 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
752 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
753 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
754 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
755 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
756 Championship of Perm 14-2015
757 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
758 Go Festival 14-2015
759 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
760 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
761 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
762 British Open 14-2015
763 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
764 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
765 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
766 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
767 3la 13-2015
768 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
769 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
770 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
771 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
772 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
773 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
774 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
775 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
776 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
777 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
778 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
779 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
780 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
781 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
782 Erlangen 2015
783 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
784 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
785 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
786 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
787 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
788 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
789 Club Tournament 13-2015
790 GO for Luzern 2015
791 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
792 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
793 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
794 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
795 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
796 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
797 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
798 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
799 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
800 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
801 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
802 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
803 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
804 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
805 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
806 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
807 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
808 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
809 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
810 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
811 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
812 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
813 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
814 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
815 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
816 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
817 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
818 IGT Pisa 11-2015
819 Betting on the next move is back!
820 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
821 La Carboneria 11-2015
822 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
823 Trigantius 11-2015
824 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
825 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
826 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
827 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
828 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
829 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
830 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
831 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
832 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
833 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
834 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
835 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
836 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
837 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
838 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
840 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
841 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
842 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
843 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
844 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
845 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
846 La Carboneria 09-2015
847 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
848 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
849 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
850 Vaesteraas Open 2015
851 Kido Cup 09-2015
852 Club Tournament 09-2015
853 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
854 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
855 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
856 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
857 Silesian Cup 08-2015
858 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
859 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
860 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
861 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
862 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
863 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
864 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
865 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
866 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
867 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
868 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
869 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
870 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
871 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
872 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
873 Antony Tournament 08-2015
874 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
875 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
876 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
877 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
878 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
879 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
880 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
881 Club Tournament 07-2015
882 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
883 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
884 EGF Academy
885 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
886 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
887 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
888 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
892 Cheshire Open 07-2015
893 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
894 NOW LIVE
895 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
896 Larix-2015
897 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
898 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
899 Marathon Sente 06-2015
900 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
901 13th TIS 06-2015
902 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
903 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
904 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
905 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
906 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
907 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
908 Odense New Year 2015
909 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
910 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
911 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
912 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
913 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
914 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
915 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
916 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
917 Championship of School #43 05-2015
918 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
919 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
920 Dutch Female Championship 2015
921 Dutch Championship 05-2015
922 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
923 Kharkiv Championship 2015
924 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
925 Maidenhead 05-2015
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
927 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
928 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
929 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
930 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
931 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
932 New Improved Search Function
933 Jusandan 2015
934 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
935 Winter Tournament 04-2015
936 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
937 Torneo della Befana 2015
938 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
939 1st Varna Go Open 2015
940 Osaka Go Camp 2015
941 2015 Irish championship league
942 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
943 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
944 Essen 2015
945 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
946 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
947 wintergo_2014 03-2015
948 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
949 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
950 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
951 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
952 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
953 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
954 London Open 01-2015
955 Club tournament 01-2015
956 2015
957 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
958 La Carboneria 01-2014
959 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
960 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
961 New Year tournament 01-2014
962 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
963 Cup of Tver 01-2014
964 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
965 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
966 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
967 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
968 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
969 2014 Li Min Cup
970 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
971 AGOCA League 52-2014
972 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
973 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
974 La Carboneria 52-2014
975 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
976 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
978 2014 Hannuka Tournament
979 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
980 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
981 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
982 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
983 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
984 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
985 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
986 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
987 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
988 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
989 Polish Championship League 51-2014
990 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
991 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
992 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
993 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
994 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
995 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
996 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
997 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
998 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
999 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1000 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1001 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1002 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1003 Czech Female Championship 2014
1004 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1005 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1006 Italian Championship 2014
1007 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1008 Paris Meijin A 2014
1009 Paris Meijin B 2014
1010 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1011 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1012 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1013 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1014 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1015 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1016 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1017 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1018 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1019 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1020 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1021 South London: teachers 50-2014
1022 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1023 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1024 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1025 Odense Christmas 2014
1026 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1027 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1028 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1029 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1030 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1031 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1032 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1033 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1034 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1035 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1036 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1037 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1038 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1039 La Carboneria 48-2014
1040 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1041 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1042 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1043 Mangafest 2014
1044 Gothenburg Open 2014
1045 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1046 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1047 Turku Championship 48-2014
1048 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1049 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1050 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1051 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1052 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1053 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1054 Club tournament 47-2014
1055 La Carboneria 47-2014
1056 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1057 Three Peaks 47-2014
1058 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1059 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1060 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1061 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1062 City Championship 47-2014
1063 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1064 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1065 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1066 Salzburg2014
1067 Kauno taure 2014
1068 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1069 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1070 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1071 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1072 Letchworth 46-2014
1073 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1074 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1075 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1076 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1077 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1078 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1079 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1080 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1081 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1082 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1083 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1084 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1085 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1086 Fredericia Open 2014
1087 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1088 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1089 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1090 Wessex 44-2014
1091 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1092 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1093 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1094 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1095 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1096 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1097 Brussels 2014
1098 Oulun Syksy 2014
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1100 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1101 La Carboneria 44-2014
1102 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1103 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1104 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1105 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1106 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1107 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1108 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1109 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1110 Open Porto 2014
1111 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1112 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1113 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1114 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1115 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1116 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1117 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1118 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1119 Tenuki 2014
1120 Slovenian Championship 2014
1121 Club Tournament 42-2014
1122 BGA Title Match 2014
1123 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1124 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1125 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1126 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1127 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1128 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1129 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1130 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1131 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1132 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1133 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1134 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1135 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1136 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1137 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1138 European Student Go Championship 2014
1139 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1140 Helsinki Casual 2014
1141 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1142 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1143 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1144 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1145 Club Tournament 41-2014
1146 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1147 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1148 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1149 Man v Machine
1150 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1151 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1152 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1153 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1154 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1155 Swindon 40-2014
1156 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1157 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1158 Cup of Rivne 2014
1159 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1160 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1161 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1162 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1163 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1164 Zurich Tournament 2014
1165 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1166 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1167 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1168 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1169 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1170 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1171 Shropshire 39-2014
1172 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1173 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1174 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1175 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1176 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1177 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1178 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1179 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1180 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1181 Cornish Open 38-2014
1182 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1183 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1184 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1185 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1186 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1187 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1188 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1189 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1190 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1191 Northern 37-2014
1192 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1193 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1194 City Day 37-2014
1195 Odense Harvest 2014
1196 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1197 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1198 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1199 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1200 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1201 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1202 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1203 International Go Cup 37-2014
1204 Mangalia open 36-2014
1205 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1206 EZERAI 2014
1207 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1208 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1209 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1210 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1211 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1212 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1213 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1214 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1215 Belfast 2014
1216 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1217 MSO Open 35-2014
1218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1219 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1220 Stockholm Open 2014
1221 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1222 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1223 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1224 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1225 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1226 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1227 Zomergo_2014
1228 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1229 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1230 2014 August Tournament
1231 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1232 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1233 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1234 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1235 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1236 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1237 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1238 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1239 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1240 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1241 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1242 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1244 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1246 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1247 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1248 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1249 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1250 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1251 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1252 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1253 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1254 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1255 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1256 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1257 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1258 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1259 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1260 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1261 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1262 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1263 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1264 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1265 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1266 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1267 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1268 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1269 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1270 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1271 Part 2
1272 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1273 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1274 2014 July Tournament
1275 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1276 Croatian open go championship 2014
1277 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1278 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1279 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1280 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1281 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1282 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1283 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1284 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1285 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1286 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1287 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1288 CPT2014Amstelveen
1289 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1290 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1291 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1292 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1293 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1294 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1295 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1296 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1298 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1299 Czech Championship 27-2014
1300 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1301 IGA Correspondence Championship
1302 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1303 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1304 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1305 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1306 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1307 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1308 Club Tournament 26-2014
1309 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1310 Welsh Open 26-2014
1311 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1312 EWGC 2014
1313 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1314 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1315 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1316 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1317 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1318 Vienna 2014
1319 Durham 25-2014
1320 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1321 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1322 Iron Man 2014
1323 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1324 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1325 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1326 Club Tournament 24-2014
1327 Open Lisboa 2014
1328 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1329 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1330 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1331 Kidocup 2014-Main
1332 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1333 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1334 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1335 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1336 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1337 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1338 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1339 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1340 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1341 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1342 Swedish Championship 2014
1343 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1344 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1345 Club Tournament 23-2014
1346 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1347 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1348 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1349 Victory Cup 23-2014
1350 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1351 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1352 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1353 Scottish Open 22-2014
1354 Challengers 22-2014
1355 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1356 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1357 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1358 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1359 Apeldoorn 2014
1360 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1361 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1362 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1363 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1364 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1365 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1366 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1367 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1368 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1369 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1370 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1371 La Carboneria 21-2014
1372 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1373 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1374 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1375 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1376 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1377 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1378 Freiburg 2014
1379 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1380 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1381 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1382 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1383 Open IGC 2014
1384 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1385 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1386 Danish Championship 2014
1387 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1388 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1389 XVII Madrid 2014
1390 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1391 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1392 Bracknell 20-2014
1393 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1394 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1395 Oslo Open 2014
1396 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1397 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1398 La Carboneria 19-2014
1399 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1400 Candidates 19-2014
1401 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1402 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1403 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1404 Go for Luzern 2014
1405 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1406 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1407 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1408 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1409 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1410 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1411 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1412 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1413 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1414 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1415 Club Tournament 18-2014
1416 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1417 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1418 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1419 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1420 Martinicup 17-2014
1421 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1422 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1423 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1424 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1425 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1426 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1427 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1428 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1429 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1430 Nordic Championship 2014
1431 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1432 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1433 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1434 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1435 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1436 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1437 Tournaments coming up
1438 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1439 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1440 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1441 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1442 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1443 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1444 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1445 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1448 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1449 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1450 Tula Cup 15-2014
1451 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1452 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1453 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1454 Antwerpen 2014
1455 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1456 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1457 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1458 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1459 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1460 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1461 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1462 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1463 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1464 La Carboneria 15-2014
1465 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1466 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1467 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1468 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1469 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1470 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1471 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1472 Birmingham 14-2014
1473 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1474 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1475 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1476 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1477 La Carboneria 13-2014
1478 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1479 Kani6 2014
1480 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1481 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1482 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1483 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1484 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1485 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1486 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1487 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1488 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1489 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1490 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1491 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1492 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1493 Skye 12-2014
1494 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1495 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1496 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1497 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1498 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1499 Vasteras Open 2014
1500 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1501 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1502 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1503 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1504 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1505 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1506 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1507 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1508 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1509 Trigantius 11-2014
1510 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1511 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1512 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1513 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1514 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1515 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1516 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1517 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1518 Go Festival 10-2014
1519 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1521 British Open 10-2014
1522 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1523 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1524 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1525 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1526 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1527 La Carboneria 09-2014
1528 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1529 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1530 Kido Cup 09-2014
1531 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1532 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1533 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1534 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1535 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1536 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1537 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1538 La Carboneria 08-2014
1539 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1540 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1541 2014 Confucius Cup
1542 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1543 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1544 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1545 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1546 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1547 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1548 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1549 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1550 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1551 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1552 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1553 Haags Toernooi 2014
1554 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1555 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1556 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1557 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1558 12th TIS 07-2014
1559 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1560 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1561 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1562 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1563 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1564 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1565 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1566 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1567 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1568 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1569 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1570 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1571 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1572 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1573 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1574 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1575 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1576 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1577 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1578 Odense Winter 05-2014
1579 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1580 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1581 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1582 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1583 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1584 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1585 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1586 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1587 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1588 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1589 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1590 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1591 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1592 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1593 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1594 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1595 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1596 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1597 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1598 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1599 La Carboneria 04-2014
1600 Trys Karaliai 2014
1601 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1602 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1603 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1604 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1605 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1606 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1607 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1608 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1609 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1610 Maidenhead 04-2014
1611 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1612 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1613 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1614 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1615 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1616 Torneo Befana 2014
1617 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1618 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1619 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1620 British Open Now Open to All
1621 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1622 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1623 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1624 London Open 01-2014
1625 Takapotku Open 2014
1626 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1627 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1628 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1629 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1630 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1631 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1632 Club tournament 01-2014
1633 British Open Not So Open
1634 Udine2013
1635 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1637 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1638 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1639 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1640 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1641 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1642 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1643 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1644 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1645 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1646 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1647 La Carboneria 52-2013
1648 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1649 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1650 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1651 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1652 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1653 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1654 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1655 Odense Christmas 2013
1656 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1657 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1658 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1659 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1660 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1661 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1662 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1663 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1664 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1665 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1666 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1667 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1668 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1669 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1670 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1671 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1672 2013 South London double kyu
1673 2013 South London mid kyu
1674 2013 South London top kyu
1675 2013 South London teachers tournament
1676 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1677 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1678 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1679 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1680 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1681 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1682 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1683 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1684 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1685 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1686
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1687 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1688 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1689 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1690 Coventry 49-2013
1691 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1692 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1693 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1694 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1695 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1696 BGA Title Match 2013
1697 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1698 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1699 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1700 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1701 week 48 live TV events
1702 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1703 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1704 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1705 La Carboneria 48-2013
1706 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1707 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1708 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1709 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1710 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1711 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1712 week 47 2013 live TV events
1713 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1714 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1715 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1716 City Championship 47-2013
1717 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1718 Three Peaks 47-2013
1719 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1720 Gladiatore 2013
1721 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1722 League of Legends
1723 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1724 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1725 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1726 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1727 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1728 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1729 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1730 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1731 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1732 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1733 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1734 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1735 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1736 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1737 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1738 Study Tournament 46-2013
1739 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1740 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1741 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1742 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1743 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1744 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1745 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1746 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1747 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1748 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1749 European Go Student Championship 2013
1750 Gothenburg Open 2013
1751 Helsinki Casual 2013
1752 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1753 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1754 Open Porto 2013
1755 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1756 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1757 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1758 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1759 La Carboneria 44-2013
1760 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1761 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1762 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1763 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1764 Wessex 44-2013
1765 Belfast Open 2013
1766 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1767 Austrian Open 2013
1768 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1769 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1770 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1771 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1772 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1773 Tenuki 2013
1774 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1775 Slovenian Championship 2013
1776 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1777 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1778 Norwegian Championship 2013
1779 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1780 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1781 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1782 Mikulov Open 2013
1783 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1784 Indis 2013
1785 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1786 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1787 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1788 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1789 East Midlands 2013
1790 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1791 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1792 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1793 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1794 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1795 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1796 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1797 Czech Championship 2013
1798 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1799 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1800 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1801 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1802 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1803 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1804 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1805 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1806 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1807 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1808 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1809 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1810 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1811 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1812 Oulun Syksy 2013
1813 Board Games Festival 2013
1814 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1815 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1816 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1817 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1818 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1819 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1820 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1821 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1822 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1823 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1824 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1826 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1827 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1828 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1829 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1831 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1832 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1833 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1834 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1835 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1836 Cup of Perm 2013
1837 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1838 Shropshire 2013
1839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1841 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1842 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1843 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1844 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1845 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1846 SM1-karsinta 2013
1847 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1848 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1849 Nuorten SM 2013
1850 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1851 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1852 City Day Tornament 2013
1853 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1854 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1855 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1856 Cornish Open 2013
1857 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1858 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1859 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1860 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1861 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1862 Russian Female Championship 2013
1863 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1864 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1865 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1866 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1867 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1868 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1869 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1870 Brno Tournament 2013
1871 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1873 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1874 Northern 2013
1875 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1876 Summer Tournament 2013
1877 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1878 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1879 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1880 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1881 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1882 MSO Open 2013
1883 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1884 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1885 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1886 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1887 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1888 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1889 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1890 Odense August 2013
1891 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1892 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1893 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1894 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1895 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1896 Pogo Open 2013
1897 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1898 World Youth Championship 2013
1899 Vladimir Open 2013
1900 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1901 Stockholm Open 2013
1902 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1903 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1904 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1905 Odesa Golden 2013
1906 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1907 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1908 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1909 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1910 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1911 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1912 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1913 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1914 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1915 Leksand Open 2013
1916 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1917 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1918 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1919 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1920 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1921 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1922 Samsung Cup 2013
1923 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1924 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1925 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1926 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1927 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1928 District Groningen 2013
1929 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1930 Moyo Open 2013
1931 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1932 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1933 Russian Team Championship 2013
1934 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1935 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1937 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1938 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1939 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1940 Summer Go Camp 2013
1941 Milton Keynes 2013
1942 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1943 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1944 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1945 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1946 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1947 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1948 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1949 Kieler Turnier 2013
1950 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1951 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1952 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1953 Charlie Marlow 2013
1954 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1955 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1956 Romanian National Championship 2013
1957 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1958 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1959 Mangalia Open 2013
1960 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1961 Welsh Open 2013
1962 8th Marathon 2013
1963 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1964 Durham 2013
1965 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1966 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1967 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1968 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1969 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1970 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1972 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1973 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1974 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1975 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1976 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1977 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1978 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1979 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1980 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1981 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1982 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1983 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1984 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1985 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1986 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1987 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1988 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1989 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1990 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1991 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1992 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1993 Arundel 2013
1994 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1995 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1996 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1997 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1998 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1999 Cup of Rivne 2013
2000 Fredericia Open 2013
2001 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2002 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2003 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2004 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2005 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2006 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2007 Scottish Open 2013
2008 Challengers 2013
2009 Apeldoorn 2013
2010 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2011 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2012 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2013 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2014 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2015 Championship of Perm 2013
2016 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2017 Kido Cup 2013
2018 Go in Duketown 2013
2019 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2020 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2021 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2022 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2023 Open Lisboa 2013
2024 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2025 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2026 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2027 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2028 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2029 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2030 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2031 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2032 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2033 Swedish Championship 2013
2034 Teden Mladih 2013
2035 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2036 Bracknell 2013
2037 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2038 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2039 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2040 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2041 Amsterdam International 2013
2042 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2043 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2044 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2045 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2046 Young Masters League 2013
2047 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2048 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2049 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2050 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2051 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2052 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2053 Go for Luzern 2013
2054 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2055 Riga Open Go 2013
2056 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2057 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2058 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2059 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2060 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2061 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2062 Martinicup 2013
2063 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2064 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2065 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2066 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2067 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2068 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2069 Danish Championship 2013
2070 Spring tournament 2013
2071 MSU Go Championship-2013
2072 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2073 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2074 Birmingham 2013
2075 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2076 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2077 Oslo Open 2013
2078 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2079 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2080 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2081 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2082 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2083 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2084 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2085 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2086 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2087 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2088 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2089 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2090 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2091 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2092 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2093 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2094 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2095 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2096 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2098 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2099 Go Open Plzen 2013
2100 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2101 British Open 2013
2102 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2103 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2104 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2105 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2106 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2107 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2108 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2109 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2110 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2111 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2112 Avignon Tournament 2013
2113 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2114 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2115 Go Festival 2013
2116 Passover Tournament 2013
2117 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2118 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2119 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2120 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2121 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2122 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2123 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2124 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2125 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2126 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2127 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2128 Handicap Tournament 2013
2129 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2130 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2131 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2132 Oulun Kevat 2013
2133 rovnodennost 2013
2134 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2135 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2136 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2137 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2138 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2139 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2140 go7ix 2013
2141 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2142 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2143 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2144 British Youth Championship 2013
2145 Paris tournament 2013
2146 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2147 Cup of Tula 2013
2148 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2149 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2150 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2151 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2152 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2153 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2154 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2155 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2156 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2157 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2158 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2159 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2160 Trigantius 2013
2161 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2162 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2163 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2164 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2165 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2166 Fredericia Spring 2013
2167 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2168 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2169 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2170 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2171 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2172 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2173 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2174 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2175 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2176 2013 Confucius Cup
2177 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2178 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2179 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2180 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2181 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2182 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2183 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2184 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2185 Oxford Ladder 2013
2186 Blansko Tournament 2013
2187 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2188 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2189 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2190 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2191 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2192 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2193 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2194 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2195 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2196 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2197 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2198 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2199 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2200 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2201 Vasteras Open 2013
2202 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2203 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2204 Cassovia Cup 2013
2205 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2206 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2207 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2208 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2209 FORAS 2013
2210 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2211 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2212 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2213 Tiger beats Miffy
2214 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2215 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2216 Cheshire Open 2013
2217 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2218 Winner`s sonata 2013
2219 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2220 Haags Toernooi 2013
2221 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2222 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2223 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2224 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2225 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2226 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2227 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2228 Festival Lariks 2013
2229 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2230 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2231 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2232 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2233 Odense Winter 2013
2234 Antony Tournament 2013
2235 Orsay Tournament 2013
2236 National Veteran Championship 2013
2237 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2238 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2239 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2240 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2241 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2242 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2243 Dutch Championship 2013
2244 Maidenhead 2013
2245 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2246 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2247 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2248 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2249 Winter Tournament 2013
2250 Jusandan 2013
2251 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2252 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2253 Wintergo 2012 2013
2254 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2255 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2256 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2257 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2258 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2259 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2260 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2261 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2262 Trys Karaliai 2013
2263 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2264 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2265 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2266 Essen 2013
2267 Decin Tournament 2013
2268 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2269 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2270 Torneo della Befana 2013
2271 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2272 La Carboneria 2013
2273 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2274 London Open 2013
2275 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2276 2013
2277 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2278 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2279 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2280 SM-finaali 2012
2281 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2282 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2283 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2284 GO7 Rapid 2012
2285 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2286 .Three dragons. 2012
2287 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2288 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2289 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2290 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2291 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2292 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2293 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2294 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2295 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2296 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2297 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2298 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2299 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2300 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2301 Championship of Karelia 2012
2302 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2303 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2304 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2305 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2306 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2307 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2308 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2309 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2310 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2311 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2312 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2313 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2314 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2315 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2316 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2317 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2318 David 2012
2319 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2320 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2321 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2322 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2323 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2324 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2325 Go Baron Finals Match
2326 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2327 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2328 38th Serbian championship 2012
2329 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2330 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2331 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2332 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2333 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2334 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2335 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2336 Polish Championship League 2012
2337 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2338 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2339 Coventry 2012
2340 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2341 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2342 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2343 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2344 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2345 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2346 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2347 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2348 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2349 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2350 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2351 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2352 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2353 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2354 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2355 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2356 UCC Open 2012
2357 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2358 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2359 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2360 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2361 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2362 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2363 Three Peaks 2012
2364 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2365 17th November Tournament 2012
2366 Il Gladiatore 2012
2367 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2368 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2369 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2370 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2371 On cherche un traducteur.
2372 Autumn Tournament 2012
2373 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2374 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2375 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2376 Austrian Open 2012
2377 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2378 Odense November 2012
2379 Berlin Go Week 2012
2380 Goeteborg Open 2012
2381 Oulun Syksy 2012
2382 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2383 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2384 Wessex 2012
2385 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2386 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2387 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2388 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2389 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2390 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2391 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2392 Salzburg 2012
2393 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2394 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2395 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2396 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2397 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2398 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2399 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2400 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2401 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2402 Palava Tournament 2012
2403 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2404 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2405 East Midlands 2012
2406 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2407 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2408 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2409 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2410 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2411 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2412 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2413 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2414 Norwegian Championship 2012
2415 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2416 Czech Female Championship 2012
2417 Czech Go Championship 2012
2418 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2419 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2420 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2421 Shodan Trophy 2012
2422 "Crow in a starry sky"
2423 Open Porto 2012
2424 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2425 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2426 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2427 Slovenian Championship 2012
2428 Board Games Festival 2012
2429 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2430 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2431 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2432 ProGO match- sept 2012
2433 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2434 Israeli Championship 2012
2435 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2436 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2437 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2438 Shropshire 2012
2439 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2440 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2441 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2442 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2443 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2444 Swindon 2012
2445 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2446 BGA Title Match 2012
2447 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2448 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2449 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2450 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2451 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2452 Cornish Open 2012
2453 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2454 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2455 Visegrad tour 2012
2456 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2457 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2458 Helsinki Casual 2012
2459 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2460 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2461 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2462 Northern 2012
2463 Campionato italiano 2012
2464 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2465 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2466 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2467 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2468 SM1-karsinta 2012
2469 European Female Championship 2012
2470 European Cup 2012
2471 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2472 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2473 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2474 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2475 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2476 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2477 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2478 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2479 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2480 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2481 Summer Tournament 2012
2482 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2483 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2484 Zurich 2012
2485 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2486 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2487 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2488 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2489 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2490 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2491 Russian Female Championship 2012
2492 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2493 MSO Open 2012
2494 Russian Women Championship
2495 Interview with Andrew Kay
2496 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2497 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2498 French Open Championship 2012
2499 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2500 Taiwanese Go stars
2501 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2502 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2503 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2504 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2505 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2506 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2507 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2508 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2509 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2510 Trickmove of the year!
2511 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2512 Lai Yu-Cheng
2513 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2514 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2515 WMSG 2012 day 3
2516 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2517 WMSG 2012 day 2
2518 WMSG 2012 day 1
2519 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2520 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2521 Interview with Jan Simara
2522 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2523 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2524 Altay Cup 2012
2525 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2526 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2527 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2528 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2529 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2530 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2531 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2532 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2533 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2534 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2535 TurkuGP 2012
2536 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2537 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2538 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2539 Moyo Open 2012
2540 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2541 Oulun Kesa 2012
2542 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2543 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2544 Bergen Open 2012
2545 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2546 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2547 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2548 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2549 Youth Go Camp 2012
2550 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2551 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2552 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2553 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2554 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2555 Russian Team Championship 2012
2556 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2557 Romanian Summer camp
2558 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2559 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2561 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2562 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2563 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2564 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2565 Freiburg 2012
2566 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2567 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2568 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2569 Milton Keynes 2012
2570 Leksand Open 2012
2571 Welsh Open 2012
2572 Graz 2012
2573 Durham 2012
2574 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2575 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2576 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2577 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2578 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2579 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2581 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2582 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2583 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2584 Takapotku Open 2012
2585 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2586 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2587 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2588 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2589 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2590 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2591 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2592 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2593 Cup of Rivne 2012
2594 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2595 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2596 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2597 Open Lx 2012
2598 Hungarian GP 2012
2599 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2600 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2601 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2603 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2604 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2605 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2606 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2607 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2608 Challengers 2012
2609 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2610 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2611 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2612 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2613 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2614 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2615 European Pair Go Championship
2616 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2617 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2618 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2619 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2620 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2621 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2622 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2623 Galway Tournament 2012
2624 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2625 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2626 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2627 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2628 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2629 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2630 Kidocup 2012
2631 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2632 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2633 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2634 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2635 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2636 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2637 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2638 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2639 Swedish Championship 2012
2640 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2641 Turniej Majowy 2012
2642 Scottish Open 2012
2643 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2644 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2645 Bracknell 2012
2646 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2647 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2648 Vetruse Cup 2012
2649 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2650 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2651 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2652 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2653 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2654 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2655 San Marino CON 2012
2656 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2657 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2658 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2659 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2660 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2661 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2662 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2663 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2665 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2666 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2667 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2668 Tartu Spring 2012
2669 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2670 Candidates 2012
2671 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2672 Britain seeks new leader
2673 Apeldoorn 2012
2674 Danish Championship 2012
2675 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2676 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2677 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2678 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2679 3. Giessener T19 2012
2680 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2681 Young Masters League 2012
2682 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2683 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2684 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2685 Oslo Open 2012
2686 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2687 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2688 Porfirion Cup 2012
2689 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2690 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2691 V.Valek memorial 2012
2692 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2693 British Open 2012
2694 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2695 Martinicup 2012
2696 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2697 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2698 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2699 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2700 Spring Tournament 2012
2701 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2702 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2703 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2704 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2705 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2706 Side Tournament 2012
2707 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2708 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2709 Slovenian open 2012
2710 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2711 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2712 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2713 Passover Tournament 2012
2714 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2715 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2716 2012 Canadian Open
2717 Nordic Championship 2012
2718 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2719 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2720 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2721 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2722 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2723 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2724 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2725 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2726 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2727 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2728 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2729 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2730 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2731 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2732 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2733 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2734 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2735 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2736 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2737 Go Open Plzen 2012
2738 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2739 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2740 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2741 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2742 Arundel 2012
2743 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2744 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2745 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2746 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2747 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2748 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2749 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2750 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2751 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2752 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2753 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2754 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2755 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2756 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2757 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2758 Next tournaments in France
2759 British Youth Championship 2012
2760 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2761 Skye 2012
2762 Ishi Open 2012
2763 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2764 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2765 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2766 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2768 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2769 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2770 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2771 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2772 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2773 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2774 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2775 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2776 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2777 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2778 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2779 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2780 Trigantius 2012
2781 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2782 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2783 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2784 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2785 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2786 Black Stone 2012
2787 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2788 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2789 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2790 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2791 2012 Confucius Cup
2792 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2793 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2794 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2795 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2796 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2797 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2798 Kido Cup 2012
2799 Poznan Casual 2012
2800 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2801 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2802 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2803 Oxford Ladder 2012
2804 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2805 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2806 World Student Championship 2012
2807 Blansko Tournament 2012
2808 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2809 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2810 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2811 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2812 Nottingham 2012
2813 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2814 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2815 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2816 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2817 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2818 zjAva 2012
2819 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2820 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2821 Oxford 2012
2822 FORAS 2012
2823 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2824 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2825 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2826 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2827 Cheshire Open 2012
2828 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2829 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2830 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2831 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2832 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2833 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2834 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2835 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2836 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2837 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2838 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2839 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2840 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2841 EYGC 2012
2842 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2843 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2844 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2845 Winter`s sonata 2012
2846 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2847 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2848 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2849 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2850 Bydgoszcz 2012
2851 Dutch Championship 2012
2852 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2853 Some news from France
2854 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2855 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2856 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2857 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2858 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2859 Warszawa 2012
2860 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2861 2011 British Small Board Championship
2862 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2863 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2864 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2865 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2866 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2867 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2868 National Veteran Championship 2012
2869 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2870 Essen 2012
2871 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2872 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2873 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2874 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2875 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2876 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2877 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2878 Club Tournament 2012
2879 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2880 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2881 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2882 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2883 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2884 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2885 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2886 Black Stone 1-2012
2887 Trys Karaliai 2012
2888 La Carboneria 2012
2889 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2890 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2891 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2892 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2893 London Open 2011
2894 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2895 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2896 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2897 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2898 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2899 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2900 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2901 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2902 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2903 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2904 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2905 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2906 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2907 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2908 Legends Cadiz 2011
2909 The 2011 Oporto Open
2910 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2911 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2912 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2913 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2914 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2915 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2916 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2917 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2918 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2919 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2920 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2921 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2922 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2923 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2924 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2925 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2926 Arnhem 2011
2927 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2928 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2929 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2930 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2931 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2932 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2933 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2934 17th November Tournament 2011
2935 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2936 Antony Club 2011
2937 Berliner Kranich 2011
2938 German Go Championship 2011
2939 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2940 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2941 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2942 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2943 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2944 Denkstation 2011
2945 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2946 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2947 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2948 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2949 La Carboneria 2011
2950 Coventry 2011
2951 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2952 Go to Innovation 2011
2953 Three Peaks 2011
2954 .Three dragons. 2011
2955 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2956 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2957 Black Stone 11-2011
2958 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2959 Hungarian Open 2011
2960 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2961 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2962 Team championships round 3
2963 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2964 Club Tournament 2011
2965 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2966 Goteborg Open 2011
2967 Styrian Masters 2011
2968 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2969 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2970 Finnish Championship League 2011
2971 Berlin Go-week 2011
2972 East Midlands 2011
2973 Bydgoszcz 2011
2974 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2975 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2976 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2977 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2978 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2979 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2980 Brussels tournament 2011
2981 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2982 Wessex 2011
2983 Championship of Karelia 2011
2984 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2985 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2986 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2987 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2988 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2989 Black Stone 2011
2990 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2991 Balma Tournament 2011
2992 Oulun Syksy 2011
2993 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2994 Norwegian Championship 2011
2995 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2996 Palava Tournament 2011
2997 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2998 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2999 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3000 Copenhagen Open 2011
3001 European Students Championship 2011
3002 Salzburg 2011
3003 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3004 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3005 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3006 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3007 High Noon 2011
3008 Shodan Tournament 2011
3009 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3010 Israeli Championship 2011
3011 clubs under attack
3012 Board games festival 2011
3013 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3014 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3015 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3016 Go commercial
3017 Slovenian Championship 2011
3018 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3019 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3020 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3021 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3022 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3023 Poznan Casual 2011
3024 Shrewsbury 2011
3025 Insei League results: September, 2011
3026 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3027 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3028 EWGC Side Open 2011
3029 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3030 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3031 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3032 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3033 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3034 Autumn Tournament 2011
3035 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3036 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3037 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3038 Linkoeping Open 2011
3039 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3040 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3041 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3042 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3043 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3044 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3045 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3046 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3047 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3048 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3049 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3050 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3051 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3052 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3053 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3054 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3055 Swindon 2011
3056 Helsinki Casual 2011
3057 Pause
3058 2011 British Go Championship
3059 Cornish Open 2011
3060 Northern 2011
3061 XI Torneo di Pisa
3062 Delfts toernooi 2011
3063 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3064 7. WIGO-Turnier
3065 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3066 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3067 French Open Championship 2011
3068 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3069 Brno 2011
3070 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3071 SportAccord European Preliminary
3072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3075 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3076 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3077 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3078 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3079 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3080 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3081 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3082 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3083 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3084 Single, hot and ........
3085 Best Go-video ever
3086 The power of a 9p
3087 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3088 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3089 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3090 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3091 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3092 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3093 EGC and WYGC 2011
3094 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3095 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3096 several recent results 5-2011
3097 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3098 Vetruse Cup 2011
3099 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3100 Galway Open 2011
3101 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3102 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3103 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3104 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3105 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3106 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3107 Danish Championship 2011
3108 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3109 German Championship 2011 qualification
3110 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3111 Go for Luzern 2011
3112 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3113 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3114 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3115 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3116 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3117 Murugandi reviews
3118 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3119 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3120 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3121 Shusaku Cup 2011
3122 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3123 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3124 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3125 March Tournaments
3126 Nottingham 2011
3127 Bonn 2011
3128 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3129 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3130 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3131 several recent results
3132 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3133 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3134 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3135 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3136 Oxford 2011
3137 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3138 Takapotku Open 2011
3139 Weekend Jan 22-23
3140 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3141 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3142 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3143 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3144 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3145 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3146 Wanted: editors and journalists
3147 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3148 Berlin Go-week 2010
3149 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3150 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3151 Championship Weekend
3152 Shrewsbury
3153 September tournaments - A class
3154 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3155 Linkoeping Open 2010
3156 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3157 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3158 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3159 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3160 Helsinki Casual 2010
3161 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3162 Antwerp 2010
3163 Kido Cup 2010
3164 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3165 British Championship Game 1
3166 10th Pisa Tournament
3167 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3168 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3169 Frioul 2010
3170 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3171 French open championship
3172 Iasi Cup 2010
3173 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3174 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3175 Japanese rules...?
3176 The dangers of gambling
3177 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3178 Tesuji of the week
3179 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3180 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3181 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3182 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3183 Big Nick
3184 bad moves
3185 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3186 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3187 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3188 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3189 Funniest remark on KGS today
3190 The Finnish system
3191 did you know...?
3192 after round 3
3193 The Monkey Jump
3194 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3195 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3196 New faces top Pardubice Open
3197 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3198 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3199 Results 18-20 June 2010
3200 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3201 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3202 Some other results from last weekend
3203 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3204 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3205 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3206 Electronic Archive
3207 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3208 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3209 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3210 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3211 Romanian Cup 2010
3212 2010 British Championship
3213 Strasbourg tournament
3214 Swiss Championship 2010
3215 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3216 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3217 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3218 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3219 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3220 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3221 Why Go
3222 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3223 French Youth Championships 2010
3224 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3225 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3226 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3227 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3228 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3229 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3230 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3231 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3232 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3233 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3234 News from Milan, Italy
3235 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3236 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3237 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3238 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3239 Artem strongest student
3240 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3241 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3242 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3243 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3244 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3245 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3246 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3247 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3248 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3249 Novosibirsk Championship
3250 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3251 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3252 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3253 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3254 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3255 Facebook: friends from France first
3256 Some Saturday results
3257 Scottish Championship News
3258 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3259 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3260 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3261 Tampere: many already registred
3262 EGD broke new record
3263 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3264 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3265 Reports from Russia
3266 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3267 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3268 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3269 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3270 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3271 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3272 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3273 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3274 Ali leads KILL-A
3275 Ankara again
3276 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3277 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3278 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3279 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3280 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3281 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3282 Kay wins British Open
3283 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3284 Let my people go
3285 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3286 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3287 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3288 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3289 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3290 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3291 Facebook for feedback
3292 KGS trials new Graphics
3293 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3294 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3295 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3296 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3297 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3298 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3299 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3300 World Pair-go Championship
3301 Fred filmed WMSG
3302 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3303 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3304 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3305 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3306 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3307 Weekend results from all over Europe
3308 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3309 11th Go to Innovation
3310 Many messages on Facebook
3311 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3312 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3313 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3314 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3315 Facebook chasebook
3316 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3317 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3318 Macfadyen Skye High
3319 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3320 Clash in C class
3321 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3322 Terwey tops Castrop
3323 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3324 Bucuresti 179 school
3325 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3326 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3327 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3328 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3329 Bundesliga back to normal
3330 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3331 Belgian Championship, part 1
3332 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3333 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3334 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3335 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3336 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3337 Vit views of vital points
3338 Red roses for favourite friend
3339 Flowers for ladies today
3340 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3341 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3342 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3343 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3344 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3345 Fredda first in KILL-A
3346 Future Champs of Hungary
3347 Chen chopped Dresden
3348 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3349 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3350 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3351 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3352 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3353 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3354 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3355 Berlin is one of several new awards
3356 Three won three in Nottingham
3357 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3358 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3359 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3360 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3361 Record audience expected at KGS
3362 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3363 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3364 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3365 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3366 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3367 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3368 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3369 Cambridge wins British League
3370 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3371 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3372 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3373 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3374 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3375 Quarter of a century at Antony
3376 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3377 Youngest pro ever is female
3378 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3379 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3380 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3381 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3382 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3383 Metta takes Tortellino
3384 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3385 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3386 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3387 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3388 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3389 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3390 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3391 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3392 Go behind bars
3393 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3394 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3395 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3396 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3397 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3398 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3399 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3400 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3401 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3402 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3403 Pal Pandanet Prime
3404 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3405 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3406 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3407 Rengo Song Contest
3408 European Go Congress in Tampere
3409 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3410 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3411 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3412 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3413 Growth of Wintergo
3414 Chinese took over London
3415 Short Summary of Last Week
3416 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3417 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3418 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3419 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3420 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3421 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3422 Book review 3-4: same structure
3423 Book review 3: Kamakura
3424 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3425 X-mas number puzzle
3426 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3427 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3428 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3429 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3430 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3431 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3432 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3433 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3434 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3435 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3436 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3437 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3438 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3439 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3440 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3441 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3442 Hungarian League
3443 Sunday December 13 - local results
3444 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3445 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3446 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3447 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3448 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3449 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3450 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3451 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3452 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3453 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3454 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3455 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3456 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3457 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3458 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3459 Secret of our style
3460 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3461 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3462 Oliver Wolf
3463 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3464 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3465 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3466 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3467 Pop Panda of Milano
3468 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3469 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3470 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3471 Mistrz Polski
3472 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3473 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3474 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3475 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3476 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3477 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3478 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3479 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3480 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3481 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3482 New: Life and Death channel
3483 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3484 Need for more reporters
3485 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3486 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3487 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3488 Wintergo will grow
3489 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3490 French Youth Congress
3491 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3492 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3493 Toulouse trashes to title
3494 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3495 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3496 Kido Cup
3497 Kölner Go-Turnier
3498 French GO Open Championship
3499 4 tournaments broadcasted
3500 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3501 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3502 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3503 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3504 FJ strikes again!
3505 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3506 Brabant 2008
3507 Joseki lessons part 2
3508 watch on fullscreen
3509 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3510 VIP-membership auto login
3511 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3512 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3513 Congress Champions 2008
3514 Naruto Reborn
3515 congress news 2008
3516 Naruto at the congress 2008
3517 Monkeys on a rock
3518 European Masters 2008
3519 Start European Go Congress 2008
3520 1000 members
3521 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3522 Tale about cats
3523 The European Masters 2007
3524 Vilach 2007
3525 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg