Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Czech Go Championship 2012

10337481
Czech Republic The Czech Go Championship, a class A tournament, played from 11-10-2012 to 14-10-2012 in Kutna Hora, Czech Republic, was won by Ondrej Silt 6d (photo), second came Jan Hora 6d and third was Jan Prokop 5d.

Result table.
Pictures
placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Mon 15 October 2012




1 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
2 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
3 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
4 Northern League 46-2019
5 Polish Championship League 46-2019
6 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
7 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
8 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
9 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
10 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
11 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
12 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
13 Kauno GO taure 2019
14 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
15 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
16 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
17 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
18 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
19 Ukrainian Cup 2019
20 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
21 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
22 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
23 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
24 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
25 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
26 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
27 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
28 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
29 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
30 Three Peaks 45-2019
31 Cyprus Challengers 2019
32 Goeteborg Open 2019
33 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
34 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
35 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
36 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
37 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
38 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
39 Wessex 44-2019
40 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
41 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
42 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
43 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
44 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
45 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
46 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
47 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
48 Brussels tournament 2019
49 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
50 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
51 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
52 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
53 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
54 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
55 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
56 44-2019
57 Izmir City Tournament 201904
58 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
59 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
60 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
61 19X19 42-2019
62 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
63 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
64 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
65 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
66 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
67 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
68 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
69 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
70 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
71 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
72 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
73 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
74 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
75 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
76 Tenuki 2019
77 Northern 42-2019
78 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
79 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
80 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
81 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
82 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
83 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
84 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
85 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
86 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
87 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
88 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
89 Trofeul Shodan 2019
90 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
91 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
92 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
93 Tournoi Geneve 2019
94 Ankara City Tournament 201908
95 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
96 Mikulov tournament 2019
97 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
98 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
99 September Go Tournament 41-2019
100 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
101 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
102 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
103 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
104 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
105 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
106 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
107 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
108 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
109 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
110 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
111 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
112 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
113 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
114 Bochumer Bambus 2019
115 Naisten SM 2019
116 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
117 Sheffield 40-2019
118 Jaakko Munkki 2019
119 Martinicup 40-2019
120 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
121 European Student Go Championship 2019
122 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
123 Confucius Cup 2019
124 Swindon 40-2019
125 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
126 Arundel 39-2019
127 Delfts Toernooi 2019
128 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
129 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
130 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
131 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
132 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
133 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
134 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
135 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
136 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
137 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
138 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
139 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
140 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
141 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
142 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
143 Wroclaw Open 2019
144 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
145 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
146 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
147 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
148 Copenhagen Open 2019
149 Belfast 2019
150 TMH Rapid 37-2019
151 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
152 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
153 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
154 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
155 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
156 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
157 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
158 Stockholm Open 2019
159 Cup of Perm 36-2019
160 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
161 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
162 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
163 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
164 Summer Tournament 36-2019
165 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
166 Ankara City Tournament 201907
167 SoImba Cup 2019
168 MSO open 35-2019
169 Rapid 44 35-2019
170 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
171 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
172 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
173 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
174 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
175 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
176 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
177 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
178 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
179 Zomergo 2019
180 Nostalgija 2019
181 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
182 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
183 Vienna Go Camp 2019
184 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
185 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
187 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
188 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
189 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
190 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
191 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
192 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
193 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
194 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
195 Summer Rapid 31-2019
196 31-2019
197 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
198 La Carboneria 31-2019
199 Summer Time 31-2019
200 Turneul de Vara 2019
201 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
202 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
203 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
204 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
205 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
206 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
207 Ankara City Tournament 201906
208 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
209 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
210 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
211 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
212 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
213 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
214 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
215 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
216 Moyo Open 2019
217 Cup of Russia 29-2019
218 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
219 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
220 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
221 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
222 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
223 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
224 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
225 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
226 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
227 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
228 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
229 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
230 Czech Championship 2019
231 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
232 Summer Cup 28-2019
233 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
234 Moletu taure 2019
235 Zaibas 2019
236 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
237 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
238 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
239 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
240 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
241 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
242 Rapid 43 27-2019
243 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
244 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
245 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
246 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
247 27-2019
248 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
249 Welsh Open 26-2019
250 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
251 Durham 26-2019
252 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
253 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
254 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
255 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
256 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
257 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
258 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
259 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
260 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
261 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
262 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
263 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
264 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
265 Ankara City Tournament 201905
266 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
267 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
268 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
269 June Tournament 25-2019
270 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
271 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
272 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
273 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
274 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
275 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
276 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
277 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
278 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
279 Go in Duketown 24-2019
280 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
281 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
282 KidoCup 2019 Top8
283 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
284 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
285 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
286 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
287 Swedish Championships 2019
288 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
289 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
290 Galway Tournament 2019
291 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
292 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
293 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
294 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
295 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
296 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
297 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
298 23-2019
299 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
300 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
301 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
303 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
304 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
305 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
307 Turnir PPS 2019
308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
310 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
312 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
313 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
314 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
315 NTLO 22-2019
316 Challengers 22-2019
317 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
318 Serbian Cup 2019
319 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
320 Scottish Open 22-2019
321 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
322 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
323 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
324 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
325 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
326 Ankara City Tournament 201904
327 Leader Go 22-2019
328 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
329 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
330 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
331 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
332 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
333 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
334 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
335 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
336 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
337 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
338 Graz 2019
339 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
340 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
341 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
342 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
343 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
344 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
345 Oxford 21-2019
346 Strasbourg2019
347 Danish Championship 2019
348 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
349 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
350 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
351 Croatian Open 2019
352 Open de Lisboa 2019
353 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
354 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
355 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
356 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
357 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
358 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
359 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
360 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
361 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
362 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
363 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
364 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
365 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
366 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
367 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
368 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
369 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
370 Self Pairing 20-2019
371 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
372 Rating Tournament 20-2019
373 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
374 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
375 Gladiatore 2019
376 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
377 Championship of UFD 20-2019
378 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
379 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
380 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
381 Championship of SFD 19-2019
382 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
383 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
384 Barlow 19-2019
385 Candidates 19-2019
386 May Tournament 19-2019
387 Rapid 42 19-2019
388 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
389 Swiss Championship 2019
390 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
391 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
392 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
393 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
394 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
395 Training Cump 18-2019
396 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
397 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
398 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
399 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
400 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
401 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
402 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
403 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
404 Apeldoorn 2019
405 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
406 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
407 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
408 Ankara City Tournament 201903
409 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
410 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
411 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
412 Vilniaus taure 2019
413 Leader Go 18-2019
414 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
415 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
416 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
417 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
418 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
419 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
420 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
421 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
422 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
423 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
424 Spring Sun 17-2019
425 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
426 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
427 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
428 Championship of SFD 17-2019
429 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
430 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
431 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
432 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
433 Nordic Championship 2019
434 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
435 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
436 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
437 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
438 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
439 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
440 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
441 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
442 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
443 Open EPFL 16-2019
444 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
445 Spis tournament 16-2019
446 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
447 Baltik Cup 16-2019
448 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
449 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
450 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
451 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
452 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
453 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
454 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
455 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
456 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
457 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
458 Torneo Pisa 2019
459 Leader Go 16-2019
460 Plzen 2019
461 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
462 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
463 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
464 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
465 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
466 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
467 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
469 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
470 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
471 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
472 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
473 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
474 Linz_2019
475 British Open 15-2019
476 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
477 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
478 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
479 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
480 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
481 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
482 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
483 Leader Go 15-2019
484 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
485 Izmir City Tournament 201903
486 Spring Go Tournament 2019
487 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
488 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
489 Team School Tournament 14-2019
490 Championship of Perm 14-2019
491 Go Festival 14-2019
492 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
493 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
494 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
495 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
496 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
497 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
498 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
499 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
500 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
501 Training Match 14-2019
502 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
503 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
504 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
505 Championship of CFD 14-2019
506 Leader Go 14-2019
507 NIS OPEN 2019
508 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
509 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
510 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
511 Minsk Championship 2019
512 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
513 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
514 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
515 Harpenden 13-2019
516 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
517 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
518 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
519 Ankara City Tournament 201902
520 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
521 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
522 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
523 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
524 Irish Open 2019
525 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
526 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
527 Izmir City Tournament 201902
528 Stanislas Go 13-2019
529 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
530 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
531 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
532 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
533 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
534 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
535 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
536 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
537 Leader Go 12-2019
538 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
539 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
540 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
541 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
542 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
545 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
546 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
547 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
548 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
549 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
550 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
551 Leader Go 11-2019
552 Izmir City Tournament 201901
553 Torneo Pescara 2019
554 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
555 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
556 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
557 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
558 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
559 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
560 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
561 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
562 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
563 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
564 Poznan Casual 11-2019
565 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
566 Trigantius 11-2019
567 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
568 10-2019
569 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
570 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
571 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
572 Lille club championship 10-2019
573 West Paris championship 10-2019
574 Metz club championship 10-2019
575 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
576 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
577 Trondheim Open 2019
578 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
581 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
582 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
583 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
584 Leader Go 09-2019
585 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
586 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
587 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
588 Rating Tournament 09-2019
589 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
590 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
591 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
592 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
593 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
594 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
595 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
596 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
597 Rapid 41 09-2019
598 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
599 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
600 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
601 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
602 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
603 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
604 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
605 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
606 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
607 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
608 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
609 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
610 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
611 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
612 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
613 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
614 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
615 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
616 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
617 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
618 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
619 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
620 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
621 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
622 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
623 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
624 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
625 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
626 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
627 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
628 FORAS 2019
629 Sretenjski turnir 2019
630 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
631 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
632 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
633 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
634 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
635 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
636 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
637 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
638 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
639 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
640 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
641 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
642 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
643 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
644 Graug club championship 06-2019
645 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
646 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
647 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
648 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
649 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
650 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
651 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
652 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
653 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
654 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
655 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
656 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
657 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
658 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
659 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
660 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
661 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
662 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
663 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
664 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
665 Leuven 2019
666 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
667 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
668 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
669 new title
670 fwsvgaefs
671 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
672 Kani62019
673 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
674 Winter Tournament 05-2019
675 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
676 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
677 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
678 Dutch Woman championship 2019
679 Ankara City Tournament 201901
680 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
681 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
682 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
683 DDGT 2019
684 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
685 Torneo di Treviso 2019
686 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
687 Maidenhead 04-2019
688 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
689 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
690 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
691 Heerlen New year 2019
692 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
693 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
694 Essen 2019
695 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
696 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
697 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
698 Jusandan 2019
699 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
700 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
701 02-2019
702 New Year Tournament 02-2019
703 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
704 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
705 London Open 01-2019
706 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
707 wintergo 2018 01-2019
708 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
709 New Year Tournament 01-2019
710 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
711 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
712 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
713 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
714 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
715 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
716 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
717 Nis 01-2018
718 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
719 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
720 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
721 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
722 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
723 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
724 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
725 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
726 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
727 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
728 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
729 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
730 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
731 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
732 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
733 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
734 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
735 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
736 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
737 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
738 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
739 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
740 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
741 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
742 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
743 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
744 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
745 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
746 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
747 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
748 Winter Tournament 50-2018
749 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
750 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
751 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
752 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
753 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
754 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
755 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
756 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
757 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
758 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
759 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
760 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
761 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
762 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
763 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
764 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
765 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
766 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
767 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
768 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
769 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
770 Winter GO Training 50-2018
771 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
772 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
773 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
774 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
775 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
776 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
777 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
778 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
779 Turku Championship 2018 Final
780 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
781 Paris meijin B 50-2018
782 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
783 Youth Ladder 50-2018
784 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
785 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
786 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
787 British Youth Championship 49-2018
788 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
789 Ankara City Tournament 201807
790 Cup of Kyiv 2018
791 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
792 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
793 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
794 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
795 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
796 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
797 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
798 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
799 Belarus Championship 48-2018
800 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
801 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
802 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
803 Northern League 48-2018
804 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
805 Coventry 48-2018
806 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
807 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
808 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
809 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
810 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
811 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
812 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
813 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
814 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
815 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
816 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
817 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
818 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
819 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
820 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
821 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
822 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
823 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
824 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
825 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
826 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
827 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
828 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
829 Gothenburg Open 2018
830 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
831 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
832 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
833 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
834 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
835 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
836 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
837 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
838 Talus go tournament 47-2018
839 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
840 City Championship 47-2018
841 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
842 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
843 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
844 Challengers 47-2018
845 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
846 Steps 46-2018
847 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
848 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
849 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
850 Herkules Cup 46-2018
851 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
852 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
853 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
854 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
855 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
856 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
857 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
858 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
859 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
860 Austrian Open 2018
861 Finnish Championship 2018 League
862 Polish Championship League 46-2018
863 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
864 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
865 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
866 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
867 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
868 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
869 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
870 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
871 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
872 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
873 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
874 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
875 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
876 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
877 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
878 Three Peaks 45-2018
879 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
880 Ankara City Tournament 201806
881 La Carboneria 45-2018
882 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
883 Brussels Tournament 2018
884 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
885 Wessex 44-2018
886 Open do Porto 2018
887 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
888 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
889 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
890 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
891 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
892 Odense October 2018
893 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
894 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
895 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
896 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
897 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
898 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
899 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
900 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
901 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
902 Northern 43-2018
903 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
904 2018 Izmir Championship final
905 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
906 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
907 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
908 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
909 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
910 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
911 43-2018
912 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
913 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
914 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
915 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
916 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
917 Kauno GO taure 2018
918 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
919 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
920 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
921 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
922 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
923 Slovenian Championship 2018
924 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
925 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
926 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
927 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
928 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
929 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
930 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
931 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
932 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
933 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
934 Ukrainian Cup 2018
935 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
936 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
937 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
938 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
939 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
940 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
941 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
942 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
943 Campionato Italiano 2018
944 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
945 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
946 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
947 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
948 Oulun Syksy 2018
949 Club Tournament 41-2018
950 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
951 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
952 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
953 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
954 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
955 International Teams 41-2018
956 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
957 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
958 Go Open Mikulov 2018
959 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
960 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
961 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
962 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
963 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
964 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
965 KotiGo 40-2018
966 JapanFest 40-2018
967 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
968 TMH Rapid 40-2018
969 Northern League 40-2018
970 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
971 Bochumer Bambus 2018
972 Westeros Open 40-2018
973 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
974 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
975 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
976 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
977 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
978 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
979 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
980 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
981 Cup of Rivne 2018
982 Copenhagen Open 2018
983 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
984 Swindon 40-2018
985 Belfast Handicap 2018
986 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
987 September Go Tournament 39-2018
988 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
989 Sheffield 39-2018
990 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
991 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
992 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
993 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
994 Rapid 34 39-2018
995 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
996 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
997 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
998 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
999 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1000 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1001 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1002 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1003 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1004 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1005 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1006 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1007 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1008 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1009 Cornish Open 37-2018
1010 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1011 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1012 37-2018
1013 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1014 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1015 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1016 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1017 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1018 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1019 Arundel 36-2018
1020 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1021 Brno Go Open 2018
1022 Stockholm Open 2018
1023 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1024 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1025 SoImba Cup 2018
1026 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1027 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1028 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1029 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1030 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1031 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1032 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1033 Odense Harvest 2018
1034 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1035 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1036 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1037 MSO open 34-2018
1038 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1039 Zomergo 2018
1040 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1041 Nostalgija 2018
1042 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1043 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1044 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1045 Go Queen 2018
1046 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1047 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1048 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1049 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1050 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1051 Barbacoa 32-2018
1052 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1053 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1054 Pair Go live
1055 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1056 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1057 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1058 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1059 Serbian Cup 2018
1060 EGC2018 round 2
1061 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1062 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1063 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1064 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1065 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1066 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1067 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1068 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1069 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1070 Kyiv Summer 2018
1071 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1072 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1075 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1076 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1077 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1078 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1079 Go Camp 2018
1080 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1081 Moyo Open 2018
1082 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1083 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1084 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1085 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1086 Continuous Go 28-2018
1087 Moletu taure 2018
1088 Sun Cup 28-2018
1089 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1090 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1091 Zaibas 2018
1092 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1093 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1094 City Day 27-2018
1095 Welsh Open 27-2018
1096 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1097 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1098 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1099 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1100 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1101 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1102 Czech Go Championship 2018
1103 Rapid 33 27-2018
1104 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1105 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1106 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1107 2018 Irish championship league
1108 Central Go School June 26-2018
1109 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1110 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1111 Scottish Open 26-2018
1112 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1113 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1114 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1115 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1116 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1117 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1118 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1119 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1120 Hello Summer 25-2018
1121 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1122 Durham 25-2018
1123 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1124 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1125 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1126 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1127 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1128 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1129 Zelenkovac 2018
1130 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1131 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1132 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1133 Torneo Bologna 2018
1134 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1135 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1136 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1137 Martinicup 23-2018
1138 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1139 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1140 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1142 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1143 Levels 23-2018
1144 Swiss Championship 2018
1145 Open Lisboa 2018
1146 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1147 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1148 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1149 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1150 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1151 Challengers 22-2018
1152 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1153 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1154 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1155 NTLO 22-2018
1156 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1157 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1158 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1159 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1160 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1161 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1162 Go Open Pisek 2018
1163 School Leader Go 22-2018
1164 La Carboneria 22-2018
1165 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1166 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1167 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1168 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1169 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1170 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1171 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1172 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1173 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1174 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1175 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1176 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1177 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1178 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1179 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1180 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1181 KidoCup 2018Main
1182 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1183 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1184 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1185 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1186 Swedish championship 2018
1187 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1188 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1189 La Carboneria 20-2018
1190 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1191 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1192 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1193 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1194 School Leader Go 20-2018
1195 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1196 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1197 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1198 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1199 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1200 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1201 Bracknell 20-2018
1202 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1203 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1204 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1205 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1206 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1207 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1208 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1209 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1210 Barlow 20-2018
1211 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1212 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1213 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1217 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1220 School Leader Go 19-2018
1221 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1222 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1223 Candidates 19-2018
1224 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1225 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1226 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1227 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1228 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1229 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1230 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1231 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1232 Tartu Spring 2018
1233 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1234 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1235 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1236 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1237 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1238 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1239 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1240 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1241 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1242 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1243 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1244 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1245 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1246 Danish Championship 2018
1247 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1248 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1249 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1250 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1252 9 China Cup 18-2018
1253 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1254 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1255 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1256 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1257 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1258 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1259 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1260 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1261 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1262 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1263 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1264 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1265 Oulun Kevat 2018
1266 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1267 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1268 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1269 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1270 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1271 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1278 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1279 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1280 Apeldoorn 2018
1281 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1282 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1283 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1284 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1285 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1286 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1287 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1288 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1289 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1290 Odense Spring 2018
1291 School Leader Go 16-2018
1292 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1293 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1294 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1295 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1296 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1297 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1298 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1299 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1300 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1301 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1302 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1303 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1304 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1305 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1306 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1307 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1308 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1309 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1310 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1311 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1312 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1313 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1314 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1315 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1316 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1317 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1318 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1319 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1320 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1321 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1322 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1323 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1324 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1325 British Open 15-2018
1326 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1327 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1328 Go Open Plzen 2018
1329 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1330 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1331 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1332 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1333 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1334 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1335 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1336 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1337 Championship of Minsk 2018
1338 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1339 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1340 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1341 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1342 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1343 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1344 NIS OPEN 2018
1345 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1346 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1347 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1348 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1349 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1350 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1351 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1352 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1353 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1354 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1355 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1356 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1357 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1358 Kani 6 2018
1359 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1360 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1361 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1363 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1364 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1365 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1366 Helsinki Open 2018
1367 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1368 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1369 Trigantius 11-2018
1370 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1371 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1372 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1373 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1374 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1375 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1376 Skye 10-2018
1377 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1378 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1379 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1380 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1381 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1382 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1383 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1384 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1385 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1386 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1387 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1388 Championship of Rivne 2018
1389 La Carboneria 09-2018
1390 La Carboneria 08-2018
1391 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1392 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1393 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1394 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1395 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1396 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1397 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1398 Spring Go camp 2018
1399 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1400 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1401 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1402 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1403 Trondheim Open 2018
1404 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1405 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1406 Sretenje 2018
1407 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1408 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1409 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1410 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1411 Foras 2018
1412 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1413 VaDo Cup 2018
1414 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1415 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1416 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1417 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1418 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1419 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1420 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1421 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1422 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1423 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1424 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1425 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1426 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1427 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1429 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1430 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1431 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1432 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1433 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1434 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1435 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1436 Lariks-2018
1437 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1438 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1439 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1440 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1441 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1442 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1443 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1444 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1446 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1447 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1448 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1449 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1450 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1451 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1452 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1454 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1456 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1457 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1458 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1459 Odense New Year 2018
1460 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1461 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1462 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1463 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1464 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1465 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1466 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1467 Essen 2018
1468 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1469 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1470 Maidenhead 04-2018
1471 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1472 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1473 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1474 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1475 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1476 04-2018
1477 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1478 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1479 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1480 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1481 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1482 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1483 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1484 Jusandan 2018
1485 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1486 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1487 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1488 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1489 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1490 London Open 01-2018
1491 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1492 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1493 The best Winter Camp ever
1494 31st 01-2018
1495 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1496 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1497 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1498 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1499 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1500 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1501 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1502 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1503 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1504 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1505 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1506 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1507 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1508 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1509 Slnovrat 2017
1510 Odense Christmas 2017
1511 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1512 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1513 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1514 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1515 Winter Tournament 2017
1516 Go Festival 50-2017
1517 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1518 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1519 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1520 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1521 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1522 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1523 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1524 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1525 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1526 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1527 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1528 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1529 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1530 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1531 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1532 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1533 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1534 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1535 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1536 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1537 Coventry 49-2017
1538 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1539 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1540 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1541 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1542 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1543 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1544 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1545 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1546 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1547 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1548 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1549 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1550 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1551 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1552 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1553 Turku Championship 2017
1554 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1556 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1557 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1558 Balma tournament 48-2017
1559 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1560 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1561 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1562 Lausanne2017
1563 Championship of Belarus 2017
1564 Open do Porto 2017
1565 Gothenburg Open 2017
1566 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1567 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1568 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1569 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1570 City Championship 48-2017
1571 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1572 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1573 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1574 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1575 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1576 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1577 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1578 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1579 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1580 Go Baron 47-2017
1581 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1582 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1583 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1584 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1585 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1586 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1587 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1588 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1589 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1590 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1591 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1592 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1593 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1594 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1595 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1596 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1597 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1598 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1599 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1600 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1601 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1602 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1603 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1604 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1609 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1611 Finnish Championship League 2017
1612 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1613 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1614 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1615 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1616 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1617 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1618 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1619 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1620 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1621 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1622 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1623 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1624 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1625 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1626 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1627 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1628 Three Peaks 45-2017
1629 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1630 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1631 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1632 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1633 Challengers 45-2017
1634 Helsinki Casual 2017
1635 Hungarian Open 2017
1636 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1637 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1638 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1639 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1640 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1641 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1642 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1643 Kutina Open 2017
1644 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1645 Wessex 44-2017
1646 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1647 Norwegian Championship 2017
1648 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1649 2017 Brussels tournament
1650 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1651 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1652 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1653 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1654 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1655 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1656 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1657 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1658 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1659 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1660 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1661 La Carboneria 44-2017
1662 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1663 Kauno GO taure 2017
1664 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1665 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1666 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1667 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1668 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1669 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1670 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1671 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1672 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1673 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1674 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1675 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1676 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1677 La Carboneria 42-2017
1678 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1679 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1680 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1681 Northern 42-2017
1682 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1683 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1684 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1685 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1686 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1687 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1688 Slovenian Championship 2017
1689 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1690 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1691 Hobby 2017
1692 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1693 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1694 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1695 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1696 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1697 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1698 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1699 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1700 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1701 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1702 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1703 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1704 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1705 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1706 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1707 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1708 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1709 La Carboneria 40-2017
1710 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1711 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1712 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1713 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1714 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1715 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1716 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1717 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1718 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1719 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1720 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1721 Swindon 40-2017
1722 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1723 BGA Title Match 2017
1724 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1725 Cup of Rivne 2017
1726 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1727 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1728 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1729 Copenhagen Open 2017
1730 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1731 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1732 Sheffield 39-2017
1733 SM1-karsinta 2017
1734 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1735 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1736 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1737 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1738 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1739 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1740 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1741 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1742 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1743 CMS 170921 38-2017
1744 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1745 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1746 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1747 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1748 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1749 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1750 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1751 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1752 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1753 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1754 YliGo Cup 2017
1755 Cornish Open 37-2017
1756 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1757 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1758 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1759 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1760 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1761 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1762 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1763 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1764 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1765 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1766 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1767 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1768 Nostalgija 2017
1769 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1770 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1771 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1772 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1773 Moravian Open 2017
1774 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1775 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1776 Zomergo 2017
1777 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1778 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1779 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1780 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1781 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1782 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1783 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1784 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1785 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1786 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1787 ODESA OPEN 2017
1788 Stockholm Open 2017
1789 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1790 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1791 So-Imba Cup 2017
1792 MSO Open 34-2017
1793 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1794 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1795 Arundel 33-2017
1796 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1797 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1798 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1799 Summer Time 32-2017
1800 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1801 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1802 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1803 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1804 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1805 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1806 Nagabiku 31-2017
1807 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1808 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1809 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1810 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1811 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1812 Go Camp 2017
1813 Belfast 2017
1814 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1815 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1816 Summer Time 29-2017
1817 Kyiv Summer 2017
1818 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1819 16th Moyo Open 2017
1820 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1821 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1822 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1823 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1824 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1825 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1826 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1827 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1828 Stuttgart_2017
1829 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1830 GGT2017
1831 Kylma Kivi 2017
1832 Czech Championship 27-2017
1833 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1834 La Carboneria 27-2017
1835 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1836 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1837 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1838 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1839 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1840 Open Constanta 26-2017
1841 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1842 GO Rapid CT 2017
1843 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1844 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1845 Welsh Open 26-2017
1846 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1847 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1848 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1849 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1850 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1851 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1852 SGF 2017
1853 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1854 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1855 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1856 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1857 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1858 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1859 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1860 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1861 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1862 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1863 Open Lisboa 2017
1864 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1865 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1866 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1867 Durham 24-2017
1868 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1869 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1870 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1871 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1872 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1873 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1874 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1875 La Carboneria 23-2017
1876 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1877 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1878 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1879 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1880 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1881 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1882 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1883 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1884 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1885 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1886 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1887 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1888 Scottish Open 22-2017
1889 Challengers 22-2017
1890 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1891 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1892 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1893 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1894 Odense May 2017
1895 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1896 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1897 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1898 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1899 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1900 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1901 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1902 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1903 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1904 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1905 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1906 Il Gladiatore 2017
1907 Pisek Open 2017
1908 Strasbourg2017
1909 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1910 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1912 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1913 Nagabiku 20-2017
1914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1915 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1916 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1917 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1918 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1919 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1920 Croatian Open 2017
1921 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1922 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1923 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1924 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1925 Bracknell 20-2017
1926 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1927 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1928 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1930 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1931 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1932 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1933 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1934 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1935 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1936 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1937 Danish Championship 2017
1938 La Carboneria 20-2017
1939 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1940 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1941 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1942 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1943 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1944 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1945 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1946 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1947 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1948 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1949 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1950 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1951 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1952 Club Tournament 19-2017
1953 Pantin Tournament 2017
1954 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1955 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1956 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1957 Apeldoorn 2017
1958 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1959 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1960 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1961 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1962 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1963 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1964 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1965 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1966 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1967 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1968 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1969 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1970 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1971 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1972 Barlow 18-2017
1973 Candidates 18-2017
1974 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1975 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1976 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1977 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1978 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1979 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1980 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1981 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1982 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1983 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1984 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1985 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1986 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1987 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1988 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1989 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1990 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1991 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1992 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1993 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1994 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1995 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1996 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1997 Martinicup 17-2017
1998 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1999 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2000 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2001 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2002 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2003 Nordic Championship 2017
2004 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2005 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2006 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2007 British Open 15-2017
2008 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2009 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2010 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2011 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2012 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2013 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2014 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2015 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2016 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2017 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2018 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2019 La Carboneria 13-2017
2020 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2021 Antwerp 13-2017
2022 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2023 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2024 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2025 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2026 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2027 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2028 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2029 Spring Seville 13-2017
2030 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2031 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2032 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2033 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2034 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2035 South Manchester 12-2017
2036 Fredericia Spring 2017
2037 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2038 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2039 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2040 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2041 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2042 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2043 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2044 Helsinki Open 2017
2045 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2046 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2047 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2048 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2049 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2050 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2051 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2052 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2053 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2054 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2055 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2056 Nikorai do 10-2017
2057 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2058 Trigantius 10-2017
2059 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2060 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2061 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2062 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2063 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2064 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2065 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2066 Kido Cup 09-2017
2067 Nagabiku 09-2017
2068 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2069 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2070 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2071 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2072 Trondheim Open 2017
2073 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2074 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2075 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2076 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2077 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2078 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2079 Haags Toernooi 2017
2080 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2081 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2082 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2083 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2084 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2085 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2086 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2087 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2088 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2089 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2090 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2091 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2092 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2093 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2094 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2095 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2096 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2097 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2098 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2099 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2100 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2101 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2102 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2103 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2104 La Carboneria 06-2017
2105 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2106 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2107 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2108 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2109 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2110 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2111 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2112 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2113 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2114 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2115 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2116 La Carboneria 05-2017
2117 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2118 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2119 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2120 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2121 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2122 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2123 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2124 Lariks-17 05-2017
2125 Olomouc 2017
2126 Odense tournament 05-2017
2127 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2128 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2129 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2130 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2131 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2132 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2133 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2134 Essen 2017
2135 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2136 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2138 Maidenhead 04-2017
2139 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2140 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2141 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2142 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2143 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2144 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2145 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2146 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2147 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2148 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2149 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2150 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2151 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2152 Trys karaliai 2017
2153 Jusandan 2017
2154 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2155 La Carboneria 02-2017
2156 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2157 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2158 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2159 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2160 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2161 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2162 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2163 London Open 01-2017
2164 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2165 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2166 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2167 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2168 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2169 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2170 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2171 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2172 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2173 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2174 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2175 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2176 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2177 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2178 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2179 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2180 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2181 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2182 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2183 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2184 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2185 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2186 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2187 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2188 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2189 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2190 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2191 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2192 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2193 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2194 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2195 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2196 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2197 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2198 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2199 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2200 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2201 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2202 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2203 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2204 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2205 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2206 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2207 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2208 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2209 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2210 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2211 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2212 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2213 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2214 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2215 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2216 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2217 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2218 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2219 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2220 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2221 Udine2016
2222 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2223 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2224 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2225 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2226 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2227 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2228 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2229 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2230 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2231 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2232 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2233 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2234 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2235 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2236 Coventry 48-2016
2237 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2238 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2239 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2240 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2241 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2242 Turku Championship 2016
2243 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2244 Gothenburg Open 2016
2245 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2246 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2247 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2248 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2249 Austrian Open 2016
2250 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2251 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2252 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2253 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2254 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2256 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2257 Go Baron 2016
2258 City Championship 47-2016
2259 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2260 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2261 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2262 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2263 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2264 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2265 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2266 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2267 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2268 GO Open Opava 2016
2269 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2270 Three Peaks 46-2016
2271 Club Tournament 45-2016
2272 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2273 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2274 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2275 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2276 Kauno GO taure 2016
2277 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2278 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2279 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2280 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2281 Helsinki Casual 2016
2282 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2283 Challengers 44-2016
2284 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2285 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2286 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2287 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2288 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2289 Norwegian Championship 2016
2290 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2291 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2292 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2293 Wessex 44-2016
2294 Cordenons2016
2295 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2296 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2297 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2298 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2299 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2300 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2301 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2302 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2303 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2304 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2305 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2306 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2307 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2308 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2309 Hobby 2016
2310 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2311 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2312 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2313 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2314 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2315 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2316 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2317 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2318 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2319 Folka tournament 42-2016
2320 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2321 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2322 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2323 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2324 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2325 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2326 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2327 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2328 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2329 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2330 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2331 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2332 SM2-karsinta 2016
2333 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2334 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2335 Slovenian Championship 2016
2336 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2337 Sheffield 41-2016
2338 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2339 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2340 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2341 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2342 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2343 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2344 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2345 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2346 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2347 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2348 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2349 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2350 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2351 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2352 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2353 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2354 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2355 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2356 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2357 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2358 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2359 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2360 Stockholm Open 2016
2361 Club Tournament 40-2016
2362 La Carboneria 39-2016
2363 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2364 Czech Championship 39-2016
2365 Copenhagen Open 2016
2366 Stuttgart 2016
2367 Swindon 39-2016
2368 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2369 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2370 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2371 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2372 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2373 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2374 Cup of Rivne 2016
2375 Belfast Open 2016
2376 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2377 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2378 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2379 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2380 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2381 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2382 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2383 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2384 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2385 Zory 38-2016
2386 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2387 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2388 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2389 Cornish Open 37-2016
2390 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2391 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2392 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2393 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2394 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2395 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2396 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2397 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2398 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2399 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2400 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2401 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2402 Northern 36-2016
2403 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2404 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2405 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2406 Scottish League 36-2016
2407 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2408 Torneo di Este 2016
2409 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2410 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2411 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2412 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2413 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2414 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2415 Moravian Open 35-2016
2416 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2417 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2418 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2419 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2420 MSO Open 35-2016
2421 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2422 Nami Go 35-2016
2423 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2424 eGoban Cup 2016
2425 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2426 Naisten SM 2016
2427 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2428 Zomergo 2016
2429 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2430 Odense August 2016
2431 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2432 Arundel 34-2016
2433 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2434 Tallinn 2016
2435 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2436 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2437 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2438 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2439 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2440 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2441 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2442 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2443 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2444 Scottish League 33-2016
2445 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2446 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2447 Kyiv Summer 2016
2448 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2449 Kylma Kivi 2016
2450 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2451 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2452 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2453 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2454 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2455 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2457 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2458 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2459 Open de Lisboa 2016
2460 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2461 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2462 Moletu taure 2016
2463 Moletai Rapid 2016
2464 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2465 Serbian Cup 2016
2466 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2467 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2468 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2469 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2470 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2471 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2472 Go Camp 2016
2473 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2474 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2475 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2476 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2477 La Carboneria 27-2016
2478 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2479 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2480 Scottish League 27-2016
2481 GGT2016
2482 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2483 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2484 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2485 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2486 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2487 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2488 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2489 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2490 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2491 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2492 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2493 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2494 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2495 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2496 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2497 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2498 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2499 Welsh Open 25-2016
2500 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2501 Club tournament 25-2016
2502 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2503 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2504 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2505 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2506 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2507 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2508 Durham 24-2016
2509 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2510 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2511 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2512 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2513 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2514 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2515 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2516 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2517 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2518 Csiki Cup 2016
2519 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2520 Scottish Open 22-2016
2521 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2522 Challengers 22-2016
2523 Odense Summer 2016
2524 Semifinala CN 2016
2525 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2526 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2527 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2528 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2529 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2530 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2531 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2532 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2533 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2534 Tartu Spring 2016
2535 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2536 Strasbourg2016
2537 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2538 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2539 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2540 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2541 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2542 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2543 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2544 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2545 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2546 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2547 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2548 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2549 Kidocup Main 2016
2550 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2551 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2552 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2553 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2554 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2555 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2556 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2557 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2558 Moletai 2016
2559 Croatia Open 19-2016
2560 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2561 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2562 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2563 Scottish League 19-2016
2564 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2565 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2566 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2567 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2568 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2569 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2570 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2571 La Carboneria 19-2016
2572 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2573 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2574 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2575 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2576 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2577 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2578 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2579 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2580 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2581 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2582 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2583 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2584 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2585 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2587 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2588 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2589 Candidates 18-2016
2590 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2591 CN Tineret 2016
2592 Club tournament 17-2016
2593 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2594 Danish Championship 2016
2595 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2596 Oslo Open 2016
2597 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2598 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2599 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2600 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2601 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2602 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2603 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2604 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2605 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2606 Ascona 2016
2607 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2608 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2609 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2610 Martinicup 17-2016
2611 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2612 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2613 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2614 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2615 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2616 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2618 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2619 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2620 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2621 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2622 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2623 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2624 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2625 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2626 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2627 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2628 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2629 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2630 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2631 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2632 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2633 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2634 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2635 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2636 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2637 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2638 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2639 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2640 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2641 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2642 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2643 Good mood 16-2016
2644 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2645 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2646 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2647 Fredericia Spring 2016
2648 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2649 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2650 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2651 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2652 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2653 Apeldoorn 2016
2654 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2655 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2656 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2657 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2658 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2659 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2660 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2661 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2662 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2663 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2664 British Open 14-2016
2665 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2666 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2667 District Groningen 14-2016
2668 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2669 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2670 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2671 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2672 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2673 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2674 Go Festival 13-2016
2675 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2676 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2677 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2678 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2679 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2680 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2681 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2682 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2683 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2684 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2685 Nordic Championships 2016
2686 Club Tournament 12-2016
2687 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2688 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2689 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2690 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2691 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2692 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2693 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2694 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2695 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2696 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2697 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2698 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2699 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2700 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2701 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2702 OPEN IGC 2016
2703 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2704 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2705 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2706 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2707 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2708 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2709 Nikorai do 12-2016
2710 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2711 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2712 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2713 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2714 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2715 Trigantius 11-2016
2716 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2717 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2718 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2719 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2720 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2721 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2722 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2723 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2724 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2725 Skye 10-2016
2726 Dragon Cup 2016
2727 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2728 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2729 La Carboneria 10-2016
2730 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2731 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2732 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2733 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2734 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2735 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2736 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2737 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2738 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2739 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2740 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2741 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2742 Odense Winter 2016
2743 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2744 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2745 Kido Cup 08-2016
2746 Foras 2016
2747 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2748 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2749 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2750 La Carboneria 08-2016
2751 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2752 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2753 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2754 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2755 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2756 La Carboneria 07-2016
2757 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2758 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2759 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2760 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2761 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2762 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2763 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2764 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2765 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2766 Helsinki Open 2016
2767 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2768 Good mood 06-2016
2769 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2770 Haags Toernooi 2016
2771 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2772 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2773 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2774 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2775 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2776 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2777 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2778 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2779 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2780 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2781 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2782 Hana Cup 05-2016
2783 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2784 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2785 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2786 La Carboneria 04-2016
2787 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2788 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2790 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2791 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2792 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2793 Maidenhead 03-2016
2794 Essen 2016
2795 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2796 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2797 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2798 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2799 Trys karaliai 2016
2800 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2801 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2802 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2803 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2804 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2805 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2806 Jusandan 02-2016
2807 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2808 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2809 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2810 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2811 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2812 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2813 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2814 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2815 London Open 01-2016
2816 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2817 Club tournament 01-2016
2818 Restart of EuroGoTV
2819 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2820 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2821 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2822 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2823 Close to be back online!!
2824 And....will we be back?!!
2825 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2826 Challengers 22-2015
2827 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2828 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2829 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2830 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2831 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2832 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2833 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2834 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2835 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2836 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2837 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2838 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2839 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2840 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2841 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2842 Chinese National Team Championship results
2843 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2844 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2845 Bracknell 21-2015
2846 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2847 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2848 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2849 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2850 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2851 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2852 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2853 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2854 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2855 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2856 Swedish Championships 2015
2857 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2858 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2859 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2860 La Carboneria 20-2015
2861 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2862 XVIII Madrid 2015
2863 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2864 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2865 Chinese National Team Championship
2866 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2867 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2868 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2869 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2870 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2871 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2872 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2873 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2874 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2875 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2876 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2877 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2878 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2879 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2880 GLOBIS Cup and more
2881 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2882 Apeldoorn 2015
2883 Candidates 19-2015
2884 Danish Championship 2015
2885 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2886 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2887 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2888 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2889 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2890 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2891 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2892 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2893 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2894 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2895 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2896 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2897 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2898 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2899 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2900 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2901 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2902 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2903 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2904 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2905 Oslo Open 2015
2906 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2907 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2908 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2909 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2910 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2911 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2913 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2914 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2915 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2916 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2917 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2918 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2919 Open EPFL 2015
2920 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2921 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2922 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2923 Fredericia Spring 2015
2924 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2925 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2926 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2927 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2928 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2929 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2930 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2931 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2932 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2933 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2934 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2935 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2936 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2937 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2938 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2939 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2940 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2941 Club Tournament 16-2015
2942 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2943 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2944 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2945 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2946 GO Open Plzen 2015
2947 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2948 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2949 Oulun Kevat 2015
2950 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2951 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2952 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2953 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2954 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2955 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2956 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2957 Nordic Championship 2015
2958 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2959 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2960 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2961 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2962 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2963 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2964 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2965 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2966 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2967 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2968 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2969 Go Festival 14-2015
2970 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2971 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2972 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2973 British Open 14-2015
2974 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2975 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2976 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2977 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2978 3la 13-2015
2979 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2980 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2981 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2982 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2983 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2984 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2985 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2986 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2987 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2988 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2989 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2990 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2991 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2992 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2993 Erlangen 2015
2994 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2995 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2996 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2997 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2998 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2999 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3000 Club Tournament 13-2015
3001 GO for Luzern 2015
3002 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3003 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3004 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3005 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3006 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3007 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3008 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3009 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3010 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3011 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3012 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3013 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3014 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3015 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3016 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3017 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3018 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3019 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3020 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3021 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3022 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3023 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3024 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3025 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3026 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3027 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3028 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3029 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3030 Betting on the next move is back!
3031 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3032 La Carboneria 11-2015
3033 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3034 Trigantius 11-2015
3035 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3036 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3037 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3038 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3039 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3040 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3041 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3042 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3043 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3044 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3045 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3046 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3047 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3048 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3049 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3051 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3052 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3053 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3054 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3055 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3056 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3057 La Carboneria 09-2015
3058 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3059 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3060 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3061 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3062 Kido Cup 09-2015
3063 Club Tournament 09-2015
3064 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3065 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3066 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3067 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3068 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3069 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3070 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3071 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3072 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3073 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3074 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3075 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3076 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3077 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3078 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3079 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3080 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3081 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3082 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3083 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3084 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3085 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3086 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3087 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3088 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3089 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3090 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3091 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3092 Club Tournament 07-2015
3093 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3094 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3095 EGF Academy
3096 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3097 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3098 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3099 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3100 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3101 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3102 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3103 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3104 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3105 NOW LIVE
3106 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3107 Larix-2015
3108 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3109 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3110 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3111 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3112 13th TIS 06-2015
3113 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3114 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3115 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3116 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3117 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3118 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3119 Odense New Year 2015
3120 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3121 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3122 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3123 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3125 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3126 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3127 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3128 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3129 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3130 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3131 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3132 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3133 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3134 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3135 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3136 Maidenhead 05-2015
3137 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3138 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3139 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3140 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3141 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3142 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3143 New Improved Search Function
3144 Jusandan 2015
3145 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3146 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3147 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3148 Torneo della Befana 2015
3149 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3150 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3151 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3152 2015 Irish championship league
3153 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3154 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3155 Essen 2015
3156 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3157 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3158 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3159 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3160 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3161 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3162 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3163 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3165 London Open 01-2015
3166 Club tournament 01-2015
3167 2015
3168 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3169 La Carboneria 01-2014
3170 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3171 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3172 New Year tournament 01-2014
3173 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3174 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3175 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3176 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3177 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3178 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3179 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3180 2014 Li Min Cup
3181 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3182 AGOCA League 52-2014
3183 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3184 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3185 La Carboneria 52-2014
3186 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3187 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3188 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3189 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3190 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3191 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3192 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3193 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3194 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3195 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3196 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3197 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3198 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3199 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3200 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3201 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3202 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3203 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3204 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3205 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3206 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3207 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3208 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3209 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3210 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3211 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3212 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3213 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3214 Czech Female Championship 2014
3215 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3216 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3217 Italian Championship 2014
3218 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3219 Paris Meijin A 2014
3220 Paris Meijin B 2014
3221 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3222 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3223 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3224 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3225 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3226 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3227 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3228 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3229 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3230 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3231 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3232 South London: teachers 50-2014
3233 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3234 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3235 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3236 Odense Christmas 2014
3237 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3238 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3239 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3240 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3241 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3242 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3243 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3244 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3245 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3246 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3247 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3248 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3249 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3250 La Carboneria 48-2014
3251 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3252 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3253 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3254 Mangafest 2014
3255 Gothenburg Open 2014
3256 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3257 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3258 Turku Championship 48-2014
3259 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3260 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3261 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3262 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3263 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3264 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3265 Club tournament 47-2014
3266 La Carboneria 47-2014
3267 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3268 Three Peaks 47-2014
3269 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3270 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3271 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3272 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3273 City Championship 47-2014
3274 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3275 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3276 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3277 Salzburg2014
3278 Kauno taure 2014
3279 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3280 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3281 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3282 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3283 Letchworth 46-2014
3284 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3285 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3286 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3287 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3288 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3289 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3290 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3291 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3292 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3293 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3294 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3295 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3296 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3297 Fredericia Open 2014
3298 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3299 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3300 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3301 Wessex 44-2014
3302 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3303 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3304 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3305 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3306 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3307 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3308 Brussels 2014
3309 Oulun Syksy 2014
3310 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3311 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3312 La Carboneria 44-2014
3313 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3314 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3315 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3316 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3317 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3318 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3319 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3320 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3321 Open Porto 2014
3322 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3323 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3324 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3325 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3326 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3327 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3328 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3329 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3330 Tenuki 2014
3331 Slovenian Championship 2014
3332 Club Tournament 42-2014
3333 BGA Title Match 2014
3334 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3335 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3336 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3337 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3338 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3339 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3340 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3341 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3342 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3343 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3344 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3345 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3346 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3347 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3348 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3349 European Student Go Championship 2014
3350 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3351 Helsinki Casual 2014
3352 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3353 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3354 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3355 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3356 Club Tournament 41-2014
3357 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3358 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3359 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3360 Man v Machine
3361 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3362 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3363 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3364 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3365 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3366 Swindon 40-2014
3367 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3368 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3369 Cup of Rivne 2014
3370 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3371 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3372 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3373 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3374 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3375 Zurich Tournament 2014
3376 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3377 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3378 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3380 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3381 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3382 Shropshire 39-2014
3383 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3384 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3385 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3386 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3387 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3388 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3389 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3390 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3391 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3392 Cornish Open 38-2014
3393 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3394 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3395 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3396 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3397 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3398 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3399 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3400 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3401 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3402 Northern 37-2014
3403 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3404 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3405 City Day 37-2014
3406 Odense Harvest 2014
3407 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3408 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3409 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3410 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3411 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3412 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3413 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3414 International Go Cup 37-2014
3415 Mangalia open 36-2014
3416 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3417 EZERAI 2014
3418 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3419 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3420 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3421 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3422 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3423 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3424 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3425 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3426 Belfast 2014
3427 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3428 MSO Open 35-2014
3429 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3430 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3431 Stockholm Open 2014
3432 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3433 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3434 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3435 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3436 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3437 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3438 Zomergo_2014
3439 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3440 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3441 2014 August Tournament
3442 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3443 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3444 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3445 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3446 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3447 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3448 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3449 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3450 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3451 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3452 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3453 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3454 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3455 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3456 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3457 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3460 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3461 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3462 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3463 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3464 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3465 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3466 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3467 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3468 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3469 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3470 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3471 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3472 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3473 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3474 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3475 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3476 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3477 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3478 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3479 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3480 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3481 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3482 Part 2
3483 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3484 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3485 2014 July Tournament
3486 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3487 Croatian open go championship 2014
3488 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3489 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3490 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3491 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3492 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3493 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3494 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3495 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3496 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3497 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3498 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3499 CPT2014Amstelveen
3500 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3501 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3502 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3503 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3504 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3505 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3506 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3507 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3508 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3509 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3510 Czech Championship 27-2014
3511 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3512 IGA Correspondence Championship
3513 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3514 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3515 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3516 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3517 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3518 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3519 Club Tournament 26-2014
3520 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3521 Welsh Open 26-2014
3522 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3523 EWGC 2014
3524 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3525 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3526 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3527 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3528 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3529 Vienna 2014
3530 Durham 25-2014
3531 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3532 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3533 Iron Man 2014
3534 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3535 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3536 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3537 Club Tournament 24-2014
3538 Open Lisboa 2014
3539 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3540 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3541 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3542 Kidocup 2014-Main
3543 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3544 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3545 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3546 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3547 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3548 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3549 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3550 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3551 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3552 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3553 Swedish Championship 2014
3554 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3555 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3556 Club Tournament 23-2014
3557 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3558 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3559 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3560 Victory Cup 23-2014
3561 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3563 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3564 Scottish Open 22-2014
3565 Challengers 22-2014
3566 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3567 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3568 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3569 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3570 Apeldoorn 2014
3571 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3572 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3573 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3574 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3575 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3576 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3577 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3578 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3579 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3580 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3581 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3582 La Carboneria 21-2014
3583 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3584 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3585 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3586 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3587 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3588 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3589 Freiburg 2014
3590 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3591 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3592 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3593 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3594 Open IGC 2014
3595 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3596 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3597 Danish Championship 2014
3598 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3599 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3600 XVII Madrid 2014
3601 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3602 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3603 Bracknell 20-2014
3604 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3605 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3606 Oslo Open 2014
3607 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3608 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3609 La Carboneria 19-2014
3610 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3611 Candidates 19-2014
3612 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3613 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3614 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3615 Go for Luzern 2014
3616 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3617 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3618 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3619 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3620 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3621 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3622 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3623 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3624 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3625 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3626 Club Tournament 18-2014
3627 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3628 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3629 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3630 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3631 Martinicup 17-2014
3632 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3633 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3634 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3635 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3636 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3637 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3638 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3639 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3640 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3641 Nordic Championship 2014
3642 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3643 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3644 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3645 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3646 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3647 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3648 Tournaments coming up
3649 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3650 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3651 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3652 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3653 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3654 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3655 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3656 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3657 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3658 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3659 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3660 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3661 Tula Cup 15-2014
3662 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3663 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3664 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3665 Antwerpen 2014
3666 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3667 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3668 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3669 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3670 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3671 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3672 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3673 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3674 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3675 La Carboneria 15-2014
3676 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3677 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3678 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3679 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3680 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3681 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3682 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3683 Birmingham 14-2014
3684 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3685 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3686 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3687 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3688 La Carboneria 13-2014
3689 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3690 Kani6 2014
3691 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3692 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3693 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3694 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3695 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3696 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3697 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3698 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3699 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3700 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3701 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3702 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3703 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3704 Skye 12-2014
3705 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3706 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3707 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3708 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3709 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3710 Vasteras Open 2014
3711 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3712 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3713 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3714 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3715 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3716 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3717 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3718 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3719 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3720 Trigantius 11-2014
3721 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3722 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3723 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3724 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3725 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3726 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3727 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3728 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3729 Go Festival 10-2014
3730 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3731 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3732 British Open 10-2014
3733 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3734 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3735 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3736 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3737 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3738 La Carboneria 09-2014
3739 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3740 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3741 Kido Cup 09-2014
3742 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3743 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3744 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3745 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3746 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3747 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3748 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3749 La Carboneria 08-2014
3750 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3751 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3752 2014 Confucius Cup
3753 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3754 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3755 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3756 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3757 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3758 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3759 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3760 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3761 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3762 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3763 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3764 Haags Toernooi 2014
3765 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3766 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3767 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3768 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3769 12th TIS 07-2014
3770 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3771 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3772 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3773 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3774 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3775 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3776 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3777 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3778 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3779 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3780 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3781 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3782 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3783 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3784 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3785 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3786 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3787 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3788 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3789 Odense Winter 05-2014
3790 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3791 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3792 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3793 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3794 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3795 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3796 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3797 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3798 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3799 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3800 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3801 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3802 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3803 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3804 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3805 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3806 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3807 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3808 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3809 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3810 La Carboneria 04-2014
3811 Trys Karaliai 2014
3812 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3813 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3814 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3815 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3816 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3817 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3818 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3819 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3820 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3821 Maidenhead 04-2014
3822 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3823 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3824 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3825 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3826 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3827 Torneo Befana 2014
3828 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3829 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3830 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3831 British Open Now Open to All
3832 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3833 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3834 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3835 London Open 01-2014
3836 Takapotku Open 2014
3837 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3838 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3839 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3840 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3841 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3842 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3843 Club tournament 01-2014
3844 British Open Not So Open
3845 Udine2013
3846 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3848 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3849 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3850 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3851 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3852 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3853 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3854 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3855 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3856 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3857 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3858 La Carboneria 52-2013
3859 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3860 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3861 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3862 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3863 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3864 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3865 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3866 Odense Christmas 2013
3867 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3868 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3869 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3870 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3871 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3872 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3873 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3874 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3875 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3876 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3877 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3878 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3879 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3880 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3881 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3882 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3883 2013 South London double kyu
3884 2013 South London mid kyu
3885 2013 South London top kyu
3886 2013 South London teachers tournament
3887 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3888 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3889 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3890 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3891 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3892 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3893 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3894 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3895 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3896 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3897
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3898 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3899 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3900 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3901 Coventry 49-2013
3902 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3903 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3904 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3905 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3906 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3907 BGA Title Match 2013
3908 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3909 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3910 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3911 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3912 week 48 live TV events
3913 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3914 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3915 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3916 La Carboneria 48-2013
3917 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3918 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3919 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3920 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3921 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3922 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3923 week 47 2013 live TV events
3924 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3925 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3926 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3927 City Championship 47-2013
3928 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3929 Three Peaks 47-2013
3930 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3931 Gladiatore 2013
3932 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3933 League of Legends
3934 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3935 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3936 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3937 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3938 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3939 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3940 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3941 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3942 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3943 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3944 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3945 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3946 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3947 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3948 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3949 Study Tournament 46-2013
3950 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3951 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3952 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3953 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3954 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3955 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3956 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3957 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3958 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3959 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3960 European Go Student Championship 2013
3961 Gothenburg Open 2013
3962 Helsinki Casual 2013
3963 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3964 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3965 Open Porto 2013
3966 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3967 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3968 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3969 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3970 La Carboneria 44-2013
3971 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3972 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3973 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3974 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3975 Wessex 44-2013
3976 Belfast Open 2013
3977 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3978 Austrian Open 2013
3979 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3980 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3981 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3982 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3983 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3984 Tenuki 2013
3985 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3986 Slovenian Championship 2013
3987 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3988 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3989 Norwegian Championship 2013
3990 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3991 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3992 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3993 Mikulov Open 2013
3994 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3995 Indis 2013
3996 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3997 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3998 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3999 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4000 East Midlands 2013
4001 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4002 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4003 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4004 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4005 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4006 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4007 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4008 Czech Championship 2013
4009 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4010 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4011 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4012 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4013 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4014 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4015 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4016 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4017 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4018 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4019 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4020 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4021 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4022 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4023 Oulun Syksy 2013
4024 Board Games Festival 2013
4025 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4026 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4027 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4028 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4029 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4030 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4031 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4032 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4033 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4034 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4035 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4036 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4037 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4038 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4039 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4040 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4041 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4042 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4043 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4044 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4045 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4046 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4047 Cup of Perm 2013
4048 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4049 Shropshire 2013
4050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4051 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4052 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4053 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4054 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4055 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4056 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4057 SM1-karsinta 2013
4058 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4059 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4060 Nuorten SM 2013
4061 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4062 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4063 City Day Tornament 2013
4064 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4065 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4066 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4067 Cornish Open 2013
4068 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4069 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4070 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4071 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4072 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4073 Russian Female Championship 2013
4074 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4075 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4076 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4077 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4078 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4079 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4080 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4081 Brno Tournament 2013
4082 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4083 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4084 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4085 Northern 2013
4086 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4087 Summer Tournament 2013
4088 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4089 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4090 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4091 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4092 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4093 MSO Open 2013
4094 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4095 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4096 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4097 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4098 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4099 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4100 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4101 Odense August 2013
4102 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4103 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4104 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4105 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4106 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4107 Pogo Open 2013
4108 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4109 World Youth Championship 2013
4110 Vladimir Open 2013
4111 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4112 Stockholm Open 2013
4113 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4114 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4115 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4116 Odesa Golden 2013
4117 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4118 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4119 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4120 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4121 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4122 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4123 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4124 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4125 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4126 Leksand Open 2013
4127 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4128 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4129 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4130 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4131 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4132 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4133 Samsung Cup 2013
4134 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4135 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4136 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4137 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4138 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4139 District Groningen 2013
4140 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4141 Moyo Open 2013
4142 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4143 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4144 Russian Team Championship 2013
4145 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4146 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4147 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4148 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4149 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4150 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4151 Summer Go Camp 2013
4152 Milton Keynes 2013
4153 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4154 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4155 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4156 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4157 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4158 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4159 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4160 Kieler Turnier 2013
4161 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4162 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4163 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4164 Charlie Marlow 2013
4165 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4166 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4167 Romanian National Championship 2013
4168 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4169 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4170 Mangalia Open 2013
4171 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4172 Welsh Open 2013
4173 8th Marathon 2013
4174 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4175 Durham 2013
4176 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4177 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4178 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4179 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4180 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4181 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4182 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4183 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4184 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4185 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4186 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4187 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4188 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4189 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4190 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4191 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4192 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4193 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4194 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4195 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4196 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4197 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4198 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4199 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4200 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4201 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4202 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4203 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4204 Arundel 2013
4205 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4206 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4207 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4208 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4209 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4210 Cup of Rivne 2013
4211 Fredericia Open 2013
4212 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4213 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4214 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4215 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4216 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4217 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4218 Scottish Open 2013
4219 Challengers 2013
4220 Apeldoorn 2013
4221 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4222 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4223 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4224 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4225 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4226 Championship of Perm 2013
4227 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4228 Kido Cup 2013
4229 Go in Duketown 2013
4230 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4231 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4232 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4233 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4234 Open Lisboa 2013
4235 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4236 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4237 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4238 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4239 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4240 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4241 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4242 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4243 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4244 Swedish Championship 2013
4245 Teden Mladih 2013
4246 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4247 Bracknell 2013
4248 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4249 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4250 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4251 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4252 Amsterdam International 2013
4253 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4254 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4255 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4256 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4257 Young Masters League 2013
4258 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4259 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4260 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4261 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4262 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4263 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4264 Go for Luzern 2013
4265 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4266 Riga Open Go 2013
4267 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4268 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4269 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4270 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4271 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4272 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4273 Martinicup 2013
4274 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4275 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4276 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4277 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4278 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4279 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4280 Danish Championship 2013
4281 Spring tournament 2013
4282 MSU Go Championship-2013
4283 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4284 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4285 Birmingham 2013
4286 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4287 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4288 Oslo Open 2013
4289 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4290 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4291 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4292 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4293 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4294 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4295 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4296 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4297 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4298 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4299 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4300 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4301 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4302 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4303 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4304 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4305 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4306 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4307 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4308 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4309 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4310 Go Open Plzen 2013
4311 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4312 British Open 2013
4313 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4314 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4315 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4316 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4317 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4318 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4319 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4320 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4321 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4322 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4323 Avignon Tournament 2013
4324 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4325 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4326 Go Festival 2013
4327 Passover Tournament 2013
4328 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4329 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4330 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4331 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4332 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4333 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4334 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4335 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4336 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4337 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4338 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4339 Handicap Tournament 2013
4340 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4341 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4342 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4343 Oulun Kevat 2013
4344 rovnodennost 2013
4345 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4346 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4347 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4348 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4349 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4350 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4351 go7ix 2013
4352 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4353 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4354 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4355 British Youth Championship 2013
4356 Paris tournament 2013
4357 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4358 Cup of Tula 2013
4359 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4360 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4361 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4362 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4363 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4364 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4365 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4366 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4367 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4368 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4369 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4370 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4371 Trigantius 2013
4372 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4373 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4374 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4375 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4376 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4377 Fredericia Spring 2013
4378 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4379 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4380 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4381 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4382 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4383 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4384 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4385 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4386 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4387 2013 Confucius Cup
4388 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4389 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4390 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4391 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4392 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4393 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4394 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4395 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4396 Oxford Ladder 2013
4397 Blansko Tournament 2013
4398 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4399 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4400 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4401 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4402 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4403 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4404 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4405 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4406 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4407 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4408 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4409 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4410 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4411 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4412 Vasteras Open 2013
4413 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4414 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4415 Cassovia Cup 2013
4416 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4417 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4418 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4419 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4420 FORAS 2013
4421 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4422 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4423 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4424 Tiger beats Miffy
4425 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4426 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4427 Cheshire Open 2013
4428 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4429 Winner`s sonata 2013
4430 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4431 Haags Toernooi 2013
4432 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4433 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4434 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4435 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4436 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4437 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4438 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4439 Festival Lariks 2013
4440 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4441 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4442 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4443 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4444 Odense Winter 2013
4445 Antony Tournament 2013
4446 Orsay Tournament 2013
4447 National Veteran Championship 2013
4448 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4449 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4450 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4451 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4452 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4453 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4454 Dutch Championship 2013
4455 Maidenhead 2013
4456 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4457 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4458 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4459 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4460 Winter Tournament 2013
4461 Jusandan 2013
4462 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4463 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4464 Wintergo 2012 2013
4465 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4466 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4467 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4468 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4469 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4470 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4471 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4472 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4473 Trys Karaliai 2013
4474 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4475 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4476 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4477 Essen 2013
4478 Decin Tournament 2013
4479 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4480 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4481 Torneo della Befana 2013
4482 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4483 La Carboneria 2013
4484 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4485 London Open 2013
4486 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4487 2013
4488 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4489 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4490 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4491 SM-finaali 2012
4492 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4493 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4494 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4495 GO7 Rapid 2012
4496 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4497 .Three dragons. 2012
4498 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4499 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4500 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4501 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4502 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4503 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4504 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4505 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4506 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4507 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4508 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4509 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4510 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4511 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4512 Championship of Karelia 2012
4513 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4514 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4515 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4516 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4517 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4518 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4519 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4520 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4521 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4522 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4523 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4524 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4525 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4526 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4527 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4528 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4529 David 2012
4530 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4531 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4532 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4533 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4534 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4535 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4536 Go Baron Finals Match
4537 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4538 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4539 38th Serbian championship 2012
4540 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4541 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4542 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4543 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4544 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4545 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4546 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4547 Polish Championship League 2012
4548 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4549 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4550 Coventry 2012
4551 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4552 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4553 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4554 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4555 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4556 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4557 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4558 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4559 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4560 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4561 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4562 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4563 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4564 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4565 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4566 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4567 UCC Open 2012
4568 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4569 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4570 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4571 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4572 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4573 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4574 Three Peaks 2012
4575 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4576 17th November Tournament 2012
4577 Il Gladiatore 2012
4578 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4579 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4580 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4581 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4582 On cherche un traducteur.
4583 Autumn Tournament 2012
4584 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4585 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4586 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4587 Austrian Open 2012
4588 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4589 Odense November 2012
4590 Berlin Go Week 2012
4591 Goeteborg Open 2012
4592 Oulun Syksy 2012
4593 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4594 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4595 Wessex 2012
4596 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4597 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4598 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4599 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4600 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4601 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4602 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4603 Salzburg 2012
4604 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4605 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4606 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4607 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4608 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4609 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4610 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4611 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4612 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4613 Palava Tournament 2012
4614 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4615 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4616 East Midlands 2012
4617 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4618 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4619 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4620 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4621 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4622 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4623 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4624 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4625 Norwegian Championship 2012
4626 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4627 Czech Female Championship 2012
4628 Czech Go Championship 2012
4629 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4630 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4631 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4632 Shodan Trophy 2012
4633 "Crow in a starry sky"
4634 Open Porto 2012
4635 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4636 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4637 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4638 Slovenian Championship 2012
4639 Board Games Festival 2012
4640 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4641 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4642 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4643 ProGO match- sept 2012
4644 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4645 Israeli Championship 2012
4646 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4647 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4648 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4649 Shropshire 2012
4650 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4651 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4652 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4653 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4654 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4655 Swindon 2012
4656 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4657 BGA Title Match 2012
4658 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4659 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4660 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4661 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4662 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4663 Cornish Open 2012
4664 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4665 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4666 Visegrad tour 2012
4667 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4668 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4669 Helsinki Casual 2012
4670 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4671 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4672 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4673 Northern 2012
4674 Campionato italiano 2012
4675 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4676 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4677 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4678 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4679 SM1-karsinta 2012
4680 European Female Championship 2012
4681 European Cup 2012
4682 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4683 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4684 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4685 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4686 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4687 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4688 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4689 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4690 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4691 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4692 Summer Tournament 2012
4693 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4694 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4695 Zurich 2012
4696 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4697 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4698 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4699 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4700 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4701 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4702 Russian Female Championship 2012
4703 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4704 MSO Open 2012
4705 Russian Women Championship
4706 Interview with Andrew Kay
4707 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4708 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4709 French Open Championship 2012
4710 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4711 Taiwanese Go stars
4712 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4713 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4714 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4715 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4716 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4717 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4718 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4719 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4720 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4721 Trickmove of the year!
4722 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4723 Lai Yu-Cheng
4724 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4725 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4726 WMSG 2012 day 3
4727 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4728 WMSG 2012 day 2
4729 WMSG 2012 day 1
4730 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4731 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4732 Interview with Jan Simara
4733 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4734 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4735 Altay Cup 2012
4736 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4737 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4738 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4739 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4740 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4741 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4742 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4743 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4744 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4745 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4746 TurkuGP 2012
4747 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4748 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4749 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4750 Moyo Open 2012
4751 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4752 Oulun Kesa 2012
4753 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4754 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4755 Bergen Open 2012
4756 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4757 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4758 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4759 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4760 Youth Go Camp 2012
4761 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4762 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4763 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4764 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4765 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4766 Russian Team Championship 2012
4767 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4768 Romanian Summer camp
4769 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4770 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4772 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4773 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4774 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4775 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4776 Freiburg 2012
4777 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4778 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4779 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4780 Milton Keynes 2012
4781 Leksand Open 2012
4782 Welsh Open 2012
4783 Graz 2012
4784 Durham 2012
4785 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4786 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4787 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4788 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4789 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4790 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4791 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4792 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4793 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4794 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4795 Takapotku Open 2012
4796 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4797 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4798 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4799 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4800 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4801 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4802 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4803 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4804 Cup of Rivne 2012
4805 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4806 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4807 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4808 Open Lx 2012
4809 Hungarian GP 2012
4810 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4811 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4812 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4813 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4814 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4815 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4816 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4817 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4818 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4819 Challengers 2012
4820 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4821 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4822 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4823 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4824 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4825 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4826 European Pair Go Championship
4827 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4828 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4829 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4830 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4831 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4832 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4833 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4834 Galway Tournament 2012
4835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4836 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4837 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4838 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4839 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4840 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4841 Kidocup 2012
4842 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4843 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4844 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4845 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4846 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4847 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4848 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4849 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4850 Swedish Championship 2012
4851 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4852 Turniej Majowy 2012
4853 Scottish Open 2012
4854 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4855 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4856 Bracknell 2012
4857 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4858 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4859 Vetruse Cup 2012
4860 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4861 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4862 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4863 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4864 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4865 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4866 San Marino CON 2012
4867 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4868 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4869 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4870 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4871 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4872 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4873 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4874 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4875 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4876 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4877 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4878 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4879 Tartu Spring 2012
4880 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4881 Candidates 2012
4882 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4883 Britain seeks new leader
4884 Apeldoorn 2012
4885 Danish Championship 2012
4886 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4887 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4888 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4889 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4890 3. Giessener T19 2012
4891 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4892 Young Masters League 2012
4893 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4894 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4895 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4896 Oslo Open 2012
4897 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4898 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4899 Porfirion Cup 2012
4900 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4901 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4902 V.Valek memorial 2012
4903 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4904 British Open 2012
4905 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4906 Martinicup 2012
4907 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4908 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4909 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4910 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4911 Spring Tournament 2012
4912 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4913 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4914 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4915 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4916 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4917 Side Tournament 2012
4918 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4919 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4920 Slovenian open 2012
4921 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4922 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4923 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4924 Passover Tournament 2012
4925 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4926 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4927 2012 Canadian Open
4928 Nordic Championship 2012
4929 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4930 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4931 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4932 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4933 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4934 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4935 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4936 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4937 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4938 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4939 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4940 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4941 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4942 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4943 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4944 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4945 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4946 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4947 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4948 Go Open Plzen 2012
4949 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4950 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4951 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4952 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4953 Arundel 2012
4954 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4955 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4956 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4957 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4958 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4959 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4960 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4961 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4962 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4963 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4964 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4965 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4966 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4967 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4968 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4969 Next tournaments in France
4970 British Youth Championship 2012
4971 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4972 Skye 2012
4973 Ishi Open 2012
4974 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4975 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4976 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4977 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4978 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4979 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4980 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4981 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4982 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4983 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4984 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4985 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4986 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4987 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4989 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4990 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4991 Trigantius 2012
4992 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4993 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4994 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4995 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4996 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4997 Black Stone 2012
4998 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4999 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5000 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5001 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5002 2012 Confucius Cup
5003 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5004 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5005 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5006 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5007 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5008 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5009 Kido Cup 2012
5010 Poznan Casual 2012
5011 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5012 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5013 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5014 Oxford Ladder 2012
5015 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5016 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5017 World Student Championship 2012
5018 Blansko Tournament 2012
5019 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5020 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5021 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5022 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5023 Nottingham 2012
5024 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5025 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5026 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5027 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5028 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5029 zjAva 2012
5030 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5031 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5032 Oxford 2012
5033 FORAS 2012
5034 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5035 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5036 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5037 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5038 Cheshire Open 2012
5039 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5040 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5041 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5042 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5043 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5044 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5045 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5046 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5047 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5048 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5049 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5050 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5051 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5052 EYGC 2012
5053 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5054 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5055 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5056 Winter`s sonata 2012
5057 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5058 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5059 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5060 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5061 Bydgoszcz 2012
5062 Dutch Championship 2012
5063 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5064 Some news from France
5065 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5066 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5067 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5068 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5069 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5070 Warszawa 2012
5071 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5072 2011 British Small Board Championship
5073 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5074 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5075 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5076 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5077 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5078 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5079 National Veteran Championship 2012
5080 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5081 Essen 2012
5082 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5083 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5084 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5085 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5086 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5087 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5088 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5089 Club Tournament 2012
5090 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5091 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5092 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5093 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5094 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5095 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5096 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5097 Black Stone 1-2012
5098 Trys Karaliai 2012
5099 La Carboneria 2012
5100 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5101 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5102 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5103 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5104 London Open 2011
5105 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5106 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5107 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5108 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5109 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5110 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5111 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5112 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5113 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5114 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5115 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5116 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5117 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5118 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5119 Legends Cadiz 2011
5120 The 2011 Oporto Open
5121 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5122 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5123 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5124 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5125 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5126 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5127 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5128 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5129 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5130 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5131 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5132 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5133 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5134 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5135 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5136 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5137 Arnhem 2011
5138 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5139 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5140 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5141 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5142 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5143 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5144 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5145 17th November Tournament 2011
5146 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5147 Antony Club 2011
5148 Berliner Kranich 2011
5149 German Go Championship 2011
5150 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5151 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5152 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5153 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5154 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5155 Denkstation 2011
5156 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5157 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5158 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5159 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5160 La Carboneria 2011
5161 Coventry 2011
5162 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5163 Go to Innovation 2011
5164 Three Peaks 2011
5165 .Three dragons. 2011
5166 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5167 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5168 Black Stone 11-2011
5169 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5170 Hungarian Open 2011
5171 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5172 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5173 Team championships round 3
5174 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5175 Club Tournament 2011
5176 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5177 Goteborg Open 2011
5178 Styrian Masters 2011
5179 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5180 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5181 Finnish Championship League 2011
5182 Berlin Go-week 2011
5183 East Midlands 2011
5184 Bydgoszcz 2011
5185 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5186 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5187 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5188 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5189 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5190 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5191 Brussels tournament 2011
5192 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5193 Wessex 2011
5194 Championship of Karelia 2011
5195 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5196 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5197 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5198 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5199 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5200 Black Stone 2011
5201 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5202 Balma Tournament 2011
5203 Oulun Syksy 2011
5204 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5205 Norwegian Championship 2011
5206 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5207 Palava Tournament 2011
5208 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5209 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5210 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5211 Copenhagen Open 2011
5212 European Students Championship 2011
5213 Salzburg 2011
5214 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5215 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5216 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5217 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5218 High Noon 2011
5219 Shodan Tournament 2011
5220 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5221 Israeli Championship 2011
5222 clubs under attack
5223 Board games festival 2011
5224 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5225 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5226 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5227 Go commercial
5228 Slovenian Championship 2011
5229 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5230 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5231 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5232 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5233 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5234 Poznan Casual 2011
5235 Shrewsbury 2011
5236 Insei League results: September, 2011
5237 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5238 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5239 EWGC Side Open 2011
5240 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5241 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5242 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5243 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5244 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5245 Autumn Tournament 2011
5246 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5247 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5248 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5249 Linkoeping Open 2011
5250 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5251 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5252 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5253 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5254 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5255 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5256 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5257 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5258 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5259 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5260 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5261 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5262 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5263 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5264 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5265 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5266 Swindon 2011
5267 Helsinki Casual 2011
5268 Pause
5269 2011 British Go Championship
5270 Cornish Open 2011
5271 Northern 2011
5272 XI Torneo di Pisa
5273 Delfts toernooi 2011
5274 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5275 7. WIGO-Turnier
5276 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5277 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5278 French Open Championship 2011
5279 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5280 Brno 2011
5281 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5282 SportAccord European Preliminary
5283 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5284 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5285 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5290 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5291 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5292 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5293 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5294 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5295 Single, hot and ........
5296 Best Go-video ever
5297 The power of a 9p
5298 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5299 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5300 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5301 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5302 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5303 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5304 EGC and WYGC 2011
5305 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5307 several recent results 5-2011
5308 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5309 Vetruse Cup 2011
5310 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5311 Galway Open 2011
5312 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5313 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5314 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5315 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5316 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5317 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5318 Danish Championship 2011
5319 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5320 German Championship 2011 qualification
5321 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5322 Go for Luzern 2011
5323 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5324 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5325 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5326 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5327 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5328 Murugandi reviews
5329 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5330 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5331 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5332 Shusaku Cup 2011
5333 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5334 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5335 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5336 March Tournaments
5337 Nottingham 2011
5338 Bonn 2011
5339 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5340 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5341 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5342 several recent results
5343 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5344 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5345 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5346 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5347 Oxford 2011
5348 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5349 Takapotku Open 2011
5350 Weekend Jan 22-23
5351 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5352 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5353 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5354 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5355 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5356 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5357 Wanted: editors and journalists
5358 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5359 Berlin Go-week 2010
5360 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5361 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5362 Championship Weekend
5363 Shrewsbury
5364 September tournaments - A class
5365 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5366 Linkoeping Open 2010
5367 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5368 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5369 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5370 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5371 Helsinki Casual 2010
5372 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5373 Antwerp 2010
5374 Kido Cup 2010
5375 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5376 British Championship Game 1
5377 10th Pisa Tournament
5378 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5379 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5380 Frioul 2010
5381 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5382 French open championship
5383 Iasi Cup 2010
5384 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5385 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5386 Japanese rules...?
5387 The dangers of gambling
5388 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5389 Tesuji of the week
5390 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5391 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5392 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5393 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5394 Big Nick
5395 bad moves
5396 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5397 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5398 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5399 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5400 Funniest remark on KGS today
5401 The Finnish system
5402 did you know...?
5403 after round 3
5404 The Monkey Jump
5405 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5406 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5407 New faces top Pardubice Open
5408 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5409 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5410 Results 18-20 June 2010
5411 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5412 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5413 Some other results from last weekend
5414 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5415 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5416 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5417 Electronic Archive
5418 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5419 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5420 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5421 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5422 Romanian Cup 2010
5423 2010 British Championship
5424 Strasbourg tournament
5425 Swiss Championship 2010
5426 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5427 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5428 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5429 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5430 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5431 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5432 Why Go
5433 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5434 French Youth Championships 2010
5435 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5436 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5437 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5438 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5439 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5440 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5441 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5442 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5443 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5444 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5445 News from Milan, Italy
5446 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5447 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5448 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5449 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5450 Artem strongest student
5451 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5452 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5453 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5454 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5455 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5456 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5457 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5458 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5459 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5460 Novosibirsk Championship
5461 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5462 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5463 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5464 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5465 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5466 Facebook: friends from France first
5467 Some Saturday results
5468 Scottish Championship News
5469 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5470 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5471 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5472 Tampere: many already registred
5473 EGD broke new record
5474 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5475 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5476 Reports from Russia
5477 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5478 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5479 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5480 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5481 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5482 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5483 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5484 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5485 Ali leads KILL-A
5486 Ankara again
5487 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5488 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5489 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5490 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5491 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5492 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5493 Kay wins British Open
5494 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5495 Let my people go
5496 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5497 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5498 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5499 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5500 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5501 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5502 Facebook for feedback
5503 KGS trials new Graphics
5504 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5505 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5506 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5507 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5508 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5509 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5510 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5511 World Pair-go Championship
5512 Fred filmed WMSG
5513 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5514 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5515 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5516 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5517 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5518 Weekend results from all over Europe
5519 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5520 11th Go to Innovation
5521 Many messages on Facebook
5522 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5523 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5524 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5525 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5526 Facebook chasebook
5527 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5528 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5529 Macfadyen Skye High
5530 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5531 Clash in C class
5532 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5533 Terwey tops Castrop
5534 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5535 Bucuresti 179 school
5536 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5537 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5538 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5539 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5540 Bundesliga back to normal
5541 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5542 Belgian Championship, part 1
5543 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5544 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5545 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5546 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5547 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5548 Vit views of vital points
5549 Red roses for favourite friend
5550 Flowers for ladies today
5551 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5552 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5553 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5554 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5555 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5556 Fredda first in KILL-A
5557 Future Champs of Hungary
5558 Chen chopped Dresden
5559 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5560 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5561 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5562 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5563 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5564 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5565 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5566 Berlin is one of several new awards
5567 Three won three in Nottingham
5568 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5569 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5570 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5571 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5572 Record audience expected at KGS
5573 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5574 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5575 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5576 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5577 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5578 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5579 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5580 Cambridge wins British League
5581 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5582 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5583 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5584 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5585 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5586 Quarter of a century at Antony
5587 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5588 Youngest pro ever is female
5589 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5590 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5591 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5592 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5593 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5594 Metta takes Tortellino
5595 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5596 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5597 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5598 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5599 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5600 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5601 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5602 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5603 Go behind bars
5604 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5605 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5606 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5607 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5608 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5609 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5610 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5611 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5612 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5613 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5614 Pal Pandanet Prime
5615 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5616 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5617 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5618 Rengo Song Contest
5619 European Go Congress in Tampere
5620 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5621 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5622 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5623 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5624 Growth of Wintergo
5625 Chinese took over London
5626 Short Summary of Last Week
5627 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5628 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5629 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5630 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5631 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5632 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5633 Book review 3-4: same structure
5634 Book review 3: Kamakura
5635 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5636 X-mas number puzzle
5637 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5638 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5639 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5640 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5641 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5642 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5643 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5644 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5645 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5646 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5647 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5648 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5649 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5650 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5651 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5652 test
5653 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5654 Hungarian League
5655 Sunday December 13 - local results
5656 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5657 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5658 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5659 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5660 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5661 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5662 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5663 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5664 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5665 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5666 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5667 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5668 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5669 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5670 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5671 Secret of our style
5672 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5673 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5674 Oliver Wolf
5675 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5676 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5677 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5678 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5679 Pop Panda of Milano
5680 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5681 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5682 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5683 Mistrz Polski
5684 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5685 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5686 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5687 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5688 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5689 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5690 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5691 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5692 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5693 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5694 New: Life and Death channel
5695 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5696 Need for more reporters
5697 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5698 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5699 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5700 Wintergo will grow
5701 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5702 French Youth Congress
5703 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5704 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5705 Toulouse trashes to title
5706 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5707 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5708 Kido Cup
5709 Kölner Go-Turnier
5710 French GO Open Championship
5711 4 tournaments broadcasted
5712 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5713 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5714 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5715 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5716 FJ strikes again!
5717 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5718 Brabant 2008
5719 Joseki lessons part 2
5720 watch on fullscreen
5721 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5722 VIP-membership auto login
5723 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5724 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5725 Congress Champions 2008
5726 Naruto Reborn
5727 congress news 2008
5728 Naruto at the congress 2008
5729 Monkeys on a rock
5730 European Masters 2008
5731 Start European Go Congress 2008
5732 1000 members
5733 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5734 Tale about cats
5735 The European Masters 2007
5736 Vilach 2007
5737 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg