Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012

10549407
France The 16th Auvergne Go Congress, a class B tournament, played from 29-09-2012 to 30-09-2012 in Saint-Genes-Champanelle, France, was won by Toru Imamura-Cornuejols 4d (photo), second came Ancelin Arnaud 2d and third was Boris Ly 3d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:25 Sun 14 October 2012




1 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
4 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
5 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
6 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
7 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
8 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
9 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
10 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
11 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
12 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
13 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
14 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
15 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
16 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
17 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
18 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
19 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
20 Moscow Championship 18-2015
21 Oslo Open 2015
22 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
23 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
24 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
25 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
26 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
27 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
28 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
29 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
30 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
31 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
32 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
33 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
34 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
35 Open EPFL 2015
36 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
37 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
38 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
39 Fredericia Spring 2015
40 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
41 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
42 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
43 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
44 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
45 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
46 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
47 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
48 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
49 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
50 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
51 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
52 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
53 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
54 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
55 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
56 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
57 Club Tournament 16-2015
58 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
59 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
60 Rennes tournament 16-2015
61 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
62 GO Open Plzen 2015
63 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
64 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
65 Oulun Kevat 2015
66 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
67 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
68 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
69 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
70 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
71 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
72 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
73 Nordic Championship 2015
74 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
75 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
76 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
77 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
78 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
79 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
80 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
81 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
82 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
83 Championship of Perm 14-2015
84 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
85 Go Festival 14-2015
86 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
87 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
88 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
89 British Open 14-2015
90 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
91 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
92 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
93 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
94 3la 13-2015
95 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
96 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
97 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
98 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
99 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
100 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
101 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
102 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
103 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
104 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
105 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
106 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
107 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
108 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
109 Erlangen 2015
110 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
111 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
112 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
113 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
114 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
115 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
116 Club Tournament 13-2015
117 GO for Luzern 2015
118 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
119 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
120 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
121 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
122 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
123 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
124 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
125 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
126 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
127 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
128 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
129 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
130 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
131 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
132 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
133 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
134 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
135 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
136 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
137 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
138 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
139 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
140 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
141 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
142 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
143 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
144 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
145 IGT Pisa 11-2015
146 Betting on the next move is back!
147 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
148 La Carboneria 11-2015
149 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
150 Trigantius 11-2015
151 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
152 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
153 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
154 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
155 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
156 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
157 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
158 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
159 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
160 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
161 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
162 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
163 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
164 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
165 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
167 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
168 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
169 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
170 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
171 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
172 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
173 La Carboneria 09-2015
174 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
175 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
176 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
177 Vaesteraas Open 2015
178 Kido Cup 09-2015
179 Club Tournament 09-2015
180 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
181 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
182 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
183 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
184 Silesian Cup 08-2015
185 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
186 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
187 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
188 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
189 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
190 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
191 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
192 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
193 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
194 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
195 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
196 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
197 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
198 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
199 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
200 Antony Tournament 08-2015
201 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
202 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
203 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
204 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
205 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
206 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
207 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
208 Club Tournament 07-2015
209 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
210 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
211 EGF Academy
212 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
213 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
214 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
215 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
216 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
217 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
218 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
219 Cheshire Open 07-2015
220 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
221 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
222 Larix-2015
223 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
224 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
225 Marathon Sente 06-2015
226 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
227 13th TIS 06-2015
228 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
229 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
230 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
231 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
232 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
233 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
234 Odense New Year 2015
235 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
236 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
237 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
238 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
239 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
240 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
241 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
242 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
243 Championship of School #43 05-2015
244 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
245 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
246 Dutch Female Championship 2015
247 Dutch Championship 05-2015
248 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
249 Kharkiv Championship 2015
250 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
251 Maidenhead 05-2015
252 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
253 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
254 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
255 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
256 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
257 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
258 New Improved Search Function
259 Jusandan 2015
260 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
261 Winter Tournament 04-2015
262 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
263 Torneo della Befana 2015
264 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
265 1st Varna Go Open 2015
266 Osaka Go Camp 2015
267 2015 Irish championship league
268 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
269 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
270 Essen 2015
271 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
272 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
273 wintergo_2014 03-2015
274 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
275 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
276 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
277 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
278 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
279 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
280 London Open 01-2015
281 Club tournament 01-2015
282 2015
283 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
284 La Carboneria 01-2014
285 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
286 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
287 New Year tournament 01-2014
288 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
289 Cup of Tver 01-2014
290 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
291 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
292 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
293 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
294 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
295 2014 Li Min Cup
296 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
297 AGOCA League 52-2014
298 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
299 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
300 La Carboneria 52-2014
301 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
303 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
304 2014 Hannuka Tournament
305 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
306 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
307 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
308 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
309 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
310 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
311 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
312 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
313 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
314 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
315 Polish Championship League 51-2014
316 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
317 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
318 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
319 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
320 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
321 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
322 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
323 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
324 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
325 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
326 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
327 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
328 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
329 Czech Female Championship 2014
330 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
331 Perpignan Tournament 2014
332 Italian Championship 2014
333 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
334 Paris Meijin A 2014
335 Paris Meijin B 2014
336 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
337 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
338 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
339 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
340 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
341 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
342 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
343 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
344 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
345 South London: double kyu 50-2014
346 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
347 South London: teachers 50-2014
348 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
349 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
350 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
351 Odense Christmas 2014
352 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
353 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
354 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
355 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
356 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
357 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
358 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
359 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
360 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
361 Turkish Go Championship 2014
362 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
363 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
364 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
365 La Carboneria 48-2014
366 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
367 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
368 Bochumer Bambus 2014
369 Mangafest 2014
370 Gothenburg Open 2014
371 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
372 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
373 Turku Championship 48-2014
374 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
375 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
376 Go to Innovation 47-2014
377 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
378 UCC Go Tournament 2014
379 Baltic Cup 47-2014
380 Club tournament 47-2014
381 La Carboneria 47-2014
382 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
383 Three Peaks 47-2014
384 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
385 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
386 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
387 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
388 City Championship 47-2014
389 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
390 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
391 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
392 Salzburg2014
393 Kauno taure 2014
394 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
395 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
396 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
397 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
398 Letchworth 46-2014
399 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
400 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
401 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
402 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
403 Rennes tournament 46-2014
404 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
405 17th November Tournament 46-2014
406 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
407 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
408 Cup of NSU 45-2014
409 Kharkiv Championship 2014
410 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
411 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
412 Fredericia Open 2014
413 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
414 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
415 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
416 Wessex 44-2014
417 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
418 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
419 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
420 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
421 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
422 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
423 Brussels 2014
424 Oulun Syksy 2014
425 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
426 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
427 La Carboneria 44-2014
428 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
429 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
430 Silesian Cup 43-2014
431 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
432 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
433 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
434 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
435 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
436 Open Porto 2014
437 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
438 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
439 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
440 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
441 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
442 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
443 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
444 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
445 Tenuki 2014
446 Slovenian Championship 2014
447 Club Tournament 42-2014
448 BGA Title Match 2014
449 Ukrainian Cup 2014
450 Lyon tournament 42-2014
451 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
452 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
453 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
454 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
455 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
456 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
457 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
458 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
459 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
460 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
461 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
462 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
463 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
464 European Student Go Championship 2014
465 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
466 Helsinki Casual 2014
467 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
468 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
469 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
470 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
471 Club Tournament 41-2014
472 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
473 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
474 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
475 Man v Machine
476 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
477 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
478 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
479 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
480 Silesian Cup 40-2014
481 Swindon 40-2014
482 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
483 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
484 Cup of Rivne 2014
485 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
486 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
487 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
488 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
489 Torneo di Pisa 2014
490 Zurich Tournament 2014
491 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
492 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
493 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
494 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
495 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
496 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
497 Shropshire 39-2014
498 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
499 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
500 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
501 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
502 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
503 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
504 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
505 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
506 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
507 Cornish Open 38-2014
508 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
509 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
510 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
511 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
512 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
513 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
514 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
515 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
516 Delfts Toernooi 2014
517 Northern 37-2014
518 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
519 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
520 City Day 37-2014
521 Odense Harvest 2014
522 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
523 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
524 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
525 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
526 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
527 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
528 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
529 International Go Cup 37-2014
530 Mangalia open 36-2014
531 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
532 EZERAI 2014
533 Summer Tournament 36-2014
534 Cup of Perm 36-2014
535 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
536 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
537 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
538 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
539 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
540 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
541 Belfast 2014
542 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
543 MSO Open 35-2014
544 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
545 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
546 Stockholm Open 2014
547 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
548 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
549 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
550 Vladimir Open 35-2014
551 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
552 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
553 Zomergo_2014
554 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
555 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
556 2014 August Tournament
557 Rostocker Ishi 2014
558 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
559 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
560 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
561 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
562 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
563 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
564 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
565 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
566 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
567 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
568 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
569 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
570 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
571 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
572 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
573 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
574 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
575 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
576 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
577 Torneo di Agordo 2014
578 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
579 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
580 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
581 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
582 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
583 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
584 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
585 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
586 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
587 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
588 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
589 47th City Championship Finals-2014
590 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
591 Cup of Russia 30-2014
592 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
593 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
594 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
595 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
596 Candidate for the office of EGF president
597 Part 2
598 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
599 Hungarian Go camp 2014
600 2014 July Tournament
601 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
602 Croatian open go championship 2014
603 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
604 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
605 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
606 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
607 Odesa Region Championship 2014
608 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
609 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
610 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
611 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
612 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
613 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
614 CPT2014Amstelveen
615 European Student Go Tournament 2014
616 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
617 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
618 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
619 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
620 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
621 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
622 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
623 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
624 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
625 Czech Championship 27-2014
626 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
627 IGA Correspondence Championship
628 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
629 Milton Keynes 27-2014
630 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
631 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
632 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
633 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
634 Club Tournament 26-2014
635 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
636 Welsh Open 26-2014
637 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
638 EWGC 2014
639 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
640 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
641 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
642 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
643 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
644 Vienna 2014
645 Durham 25-2014
646 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
647 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
648 Iron Man 2014
649 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
650 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
651 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
652 Club Tournament 24-2014
653 Open Lisboa 2014
654 Go in Duketown 24-2014
655 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
656 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
657 Kidocup 2014-Main
658 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
659 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
660 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
661 Millenium Cup 24-2014
662 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
663 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
664 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
665 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
666 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
667 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
668 Swedish Championship 2014
669 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
670 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
671 Club Tournament 23-2014
672 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
673 Csiki Cup 23-2014
674 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
675 Victory Cup 23-2014
676 Cup of Samara 22-2014
677 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
678 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
679 Scottish Open 22-2014
680 Challengers 22-2014
681 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
682 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
683 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
684 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
685 Apeldoorn 2014
686 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
687 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
688 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
689 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
690 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
691 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
692 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
693 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
694 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
695 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
696 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
697 La Carboneria 21-2014
698 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
699 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
700 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
701 British Youth Championship 21-2014
702 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
703 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
704 Freiburg 2014
705 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
706 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
707 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
708 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
709 Open IGC 2014
710 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
711 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
712 Danish Championship 2014
713 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
714 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
715 XVII Madrid 2014
716 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
717 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
718 Bracknell 20-2014
719 Silesian Cup 20-2014
720 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
721 Oslo Open 2014
722 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
723 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
724 La Carboneria 19-2014
725 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
726 Candidates 19-2014
727 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
728 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
729 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
730 Go for Luzern 2014
731 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
732 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
733 Metz Tournament 19-2014
734 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
735 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
736 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
737 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
738 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
739 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
740 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
741 Club Tournament 18-2014
742 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
743 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
744 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
745 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
746 Martinicup 17-2014
747 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
748 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
749 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
750 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
751 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
752 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
753 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
754 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
755 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
756 Nordic Championship 2014
757 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
758 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
759 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
760 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
761 Passover Tournament 16-2014
762 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
763 Tournaments coming up
764 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
765 Silesian Cup 16-2014
766 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
767 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
768 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
769 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
770 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
771 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
773 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
774 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
775 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
776 Tula Cup 15-2014
777 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
778 Championship of Perm 15-2014
779 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
780 Antwerpen 2014
781 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
782 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
783 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
784 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
785 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
786 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
787 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
788 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
789 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
790 La Carboneria 15-2014
791 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
792 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
793 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
794 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
795 Finnish Team Championship 2014
796 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
797 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
798 Birmingham 14-2014
799 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
800 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
801 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
802 Belgian Championship 14-2014
803 La Carboneria 13-2014
804 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
805 Kani6 2014
806 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
807 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
808 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
809 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
810 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
811 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
812 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
813 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
814 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
815 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
816 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
817 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
818 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
819 Skye 12-2014
820 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
821 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
822 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
823 Silesian Cup 12-2014
824 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
825 Vasteras Open 2014
826 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
827 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
828 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
829 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
830 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
831 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
832 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
833 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
834 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
835 Trigantius 11-2014
836 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
837 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
838 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
839 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
840 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
841 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
842 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
843 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
844 Go Festival 10-2014
845 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
846 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
847 British Open 10-2014
848 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
849 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
850 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
851 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
852 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
853 La Carboneria 09-2014
854 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
855 10th International Tournament 09-2014
856 Kido Cup 09-2014
857 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
858 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
859 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
860 Silesian Cup 09-2014
861 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
862 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
863 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
864 La Carboneria 08-2014
865 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
866 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
867 2014 Confucius Cup
868 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
869 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
870 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
871 Silesian Cup 08-2014
872 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
873 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
874 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
875 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
876 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
877 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
878 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
879 Haags Toernooi 2014
880 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
881 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
882 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
883 Cheshire Open 07-2014
884 12th TIS 07-2014
885 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
886 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
887 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
888 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
889 Februar im Go7 06-2014
890 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
891 Koziolek 3 06-2014
892 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
893 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
894 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
895 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
896 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
897 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
898 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
899 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
900 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
901 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
902 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
903 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
904 Odense Winter 05-2014
905 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
906 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
907 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
908 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
909 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
910 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
911 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
912 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
913 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
914 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
915 Dutch Championship 05-2014
916 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
917 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
918 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
919 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
920 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
921 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
922 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
923 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
924 Irish Championship League 04-2014
925 La Carboneria 04-2014
926 Trys Karaliai 2014
927 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
928 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
929 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
930 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
931 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
932 Essener Go Turnier 2014
933 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
934 Winter Tournament 04-2014
935 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
936 Maidenhead 04-2014
937 Championship of School 42 04-2014
938 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
939 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
940 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
941 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
942 Torneo Befana 2014
943 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
944 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
945 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
946 British Open Now Open to All
947 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
948 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
949 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
950 London Open 01-2014
951 Takapotku Open 2014
952 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
953 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
954 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
955 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
956 wintergo 2013 01-2014
957 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
958 Club tournament 01-2014
959 British Open Not So Open
960 Udine2013
961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
963 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
964 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
965 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
966 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
967 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
968 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
969 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
970 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
971 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
972 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
973 La Carboneria 52-2013
974 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
975 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
976 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
977 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
978 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
979 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
980 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
981 Odense Christmas 2013
982 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
983 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
984 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
985 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
986 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
987 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
988 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
989 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
990 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
991 UCC Go Tournament 2013
992 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
993 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
994 Polish Championship League 50-2013
995 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
996 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
997 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
998 2013 South London double kyu
999 2013 South London mid kyu
1000 2013 South London top kyu
1001 2013 South London teachers tournament
1002 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1003 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1004 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1005 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1006 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1007 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1008 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1009 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1010 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1011 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1012
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1013 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1014 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1015 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1016 Coventry 49-2013
1017 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1018 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1019 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1020 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1021 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1022 BGA Title Match 2013
1023 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1024 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1025 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1026 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1027 week 48 live TV events
1028 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1029 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1030 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1031 La Carboneria 48-2013
1032 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1033 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1034 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1035 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1036 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1037 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1038 week 47 2013 live TV events
1039 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1040 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1041 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1042 City Championship 47-2013
1043 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1044 Three Peaks 47-2013
1045 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1046 Gladiatore 2013
1047 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1048 League of Legends
1049 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1050 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1051 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1052 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1053 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1054 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1055 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1056 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1057 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1058 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1059 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1060 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1061 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1062 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1063 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1064 Study Tournament 46-2013
1065 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1066 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1067 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1068 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1069 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1070 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1071 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1072 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1073 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1074 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1075 European Go Student Championship 2013
1076 Gothenburg Open 2013
1077 Helsinki Casual 2013
1078 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1079 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1080 Open Porto 2013
1081 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1082 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1083 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1084 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1085 La Carboneria 44-2013
1086 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1087 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1088 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1089 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1090 Wessex 44-2013
1091 Belfast Open 2013
1092 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1093 Austrian Open 2013
1094 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1095 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1096 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1097 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1098 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1099 Tenuki 2013
1100 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1101 Slovenian Championship 2013
1102 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1103 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1104 Norwegian Championship 2013
1105 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1106 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1107 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1108 Mikulov Open 2013
1109 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1110 Indis 2013
1111 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1112 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1113 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1114 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1115 East Midlands 2013
1116 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1117 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1118 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1119 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1120 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1121 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1122 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1123 Czech Championship 2013
1124 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1125 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1126 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1127 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1128 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1129 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1130 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1131 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1132 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1133 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1134 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1135 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1136 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1137 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1138 Oulun Syksy 2013
1139 Board Games Festival 2013
1140 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1141 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1142 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1143 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1144 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1145 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1146 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1147 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1148 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1149 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1150 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1151 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1152 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1153 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1154 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1155 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1156 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1157 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1158 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1159 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1160 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1161 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1162 Cup of Perm 2013
1163 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1164 Shropshire 2013
1165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1167 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1168 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1169 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1170 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1171 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1172 SM1-karsinta 2013
1173 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1174 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1175 Nuorten SM 2013
1176 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1177 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1178 City Day Tornament 2013
1179 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1180 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1181 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1182 Cornish Open 2013
1183 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1184 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1185 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1186 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1187 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1188 Russian Female Championship 2013
1189 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1190 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1191 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1192 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1193 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1194 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1195 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1196 Brno Tournament 2013
1197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1198 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1199 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1200 Northern 2013
1201 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1202 Summer Tournament 2013
1203 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1204 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1205 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1206 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1207 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1208 MSO Open 2013
1209 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1210 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1211 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1212 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1213 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1214 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1215 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1216 Odense August 2013
1217 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1218 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1219 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1220 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1221 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1222 Pogo Open 2013
1223 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1224 World Youth Championship 2013
1225 Vladimir Open 2013
1226 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1227 Stockholm Open 2013
1228 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1229 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1230 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1231 Odesa Golden 2013
1232 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1233 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1234 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1235 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1236 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1237 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1238 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1239 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1240 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1241 Leksand Open 2013
1242 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1243 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1244 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1245 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1246 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1247 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1248 Samsung Cup 2013
1249 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1250 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1251 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1252 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1253 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1254 District Groningen 2013
1255 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1256 Moyo Open 2013
1257 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1258 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1259 Russian Team Championship 2013
1260 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1261 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1262 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1263 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1265 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1266 Summer Go Camp 2013
1267 Milton Keynes 2013
1268 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1269 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1270 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1271 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1272 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1273 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1274 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1275 Kieler Turnier 2013
1276 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1277 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1278 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1279 Charlie Marlow 2013
1280 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1281 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1282 Romanian National Championship 2013
1283 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1284 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1285 Mangalia Open 2013
1286 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1287 Welsh Open 2013
1288 8th Marathon 2013
1289 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1290 Durham 2013
1291 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1292 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1293 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1294 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1295 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1296 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1297 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1298 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1299 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1300 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1301 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1302 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1303 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1304 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1305 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1306 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1307 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1308 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1309 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1310 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1311 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1312 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1313 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1314 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1315 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1316 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1317 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1318 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1319 Arundel 2013
1320 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1321 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1322 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1323 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1324 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1325 Cup of Rivne 2013
1326 Fredericia Open 2013
1327 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1328 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1329 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1330 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1331 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1332 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1333 Scottish Open 2013
1334 Challengers 2013
1335 Apeldoorn 2013
1336 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1337 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1338 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1339 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1340 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1341 Championship of Perm 2013
1342 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1343 Kido Cup 2013
1344 Go in Duketown 2013
1345 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1346 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1347 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1348 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1349 Open Lisboa 2013
1350 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1351 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1352 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1353 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1354 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1355 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1356 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1357 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1358 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1359 Swedish Championship 2013
1360 Teden Mladih 2013
1361 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1362 Bracknell 2013
1363 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1364 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1365 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1366 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1367 Amsterdam International 2013
1368 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1369 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1370 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1371 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1372 Young Masters League 2013
1373 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1374 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1375 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1376 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1377 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1378 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1379 Go for Luzern 2013
1380 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1381 Riga Open Go 2013
1382 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1383 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1384 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1385 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1386 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1387 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1388 Martinicup 2013
1389 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1390 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1391 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1392 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1393 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1394 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1395 Danish Championship 2013
1396 Spring tournament 2013
1397 MSU Go Championship-2013
1398 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1399 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1400 Birmingham 2013
1401 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1402 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1403 Oslo Open 2013
1404 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1405 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1406 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1407 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1408 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1409 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1410 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1411 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1412 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1413 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1414 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1415 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1416 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1417 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1418 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1419 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1420 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1421 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1422 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1424 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1425 Go Open Plzen 2013
1426 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1427 British Open 2013
1428 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1429 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1430 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1431 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1432 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1433 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1434 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1435 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1436 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1437 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1438 Avignon Tournament 2013
1439 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1440 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1441 Go Festival 2013
1442 Passover Tournament 2013
1443 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1444 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1445 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1446 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1447 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1448 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1449 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1450 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1451 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1452 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1453 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1454 Handicap Tournament 2013
1455 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1456 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1457 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1458 Oulun Kevat 2013
1459 rovnodennost 2013
1460 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1461 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1462 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1463 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1464 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1465 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1466 go7ix 2013
1467 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1468 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1469 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1470 British Youth Championship 2013
1471 Paris tournament 2013
1472 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1473 Cup of Tula 2013
1474 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1475 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1476 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1477 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1478 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1479 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1480 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1481 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1482 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1483 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1484 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1485 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1486 Trigantius 2013
1487 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1488 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1489 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1490 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1491 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1492 Fredericia Spring 2013
1493 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1494 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1495 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1496 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1497 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1498 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1499 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1500 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1501 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1502 2013 Confucius Cup
1503 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1504 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1505 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1506 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1507 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1508 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1509 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1510 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1511 Oxford Ladder 2013
1512 Blansko Tournament 2013
1513 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1514 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1515 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1516 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1517 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1518 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1519 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1520 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1521 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1522 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1523 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1524 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1525 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1526 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1527 Vasteras Open 2013
1528 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1529 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1530 Cassovia Cup 2013
1531 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1532 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1533 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1534 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1535 FORAS 2013
1536 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1537 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1538 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1539 Tiger beats Miffy
1540 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1541 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1542 Cheshire Open 2013
1543 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1544 Winner`s sonata 2013
1545 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1546 Haags Toernooi 2013
1547 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1548 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1549 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1550 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1551 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1552 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1553 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1554 Festival Lariks 2013
1555 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1556 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1557 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1558 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1559 Odense Winter 2013
1560 Antony Tournament 2013
1561 Orsay Tournament 2013
1562 National Veteran Championship 2013
1563 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1564 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1565 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1566 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1567 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1568 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1569 Dutch Championship 2013
1570 Maidenhead 2013
1571 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1572 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1573 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1574 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1575 Winter Tournament 2013
1576 Jusandan 2013
1577 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1578 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1579 Wintergo 2012 2013
1580 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1581 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1582 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1583 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1584 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1585 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1586 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1587 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1588 Trys Karaliai 2013
1589 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1590 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1591 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1592 Essen 2013
1593 Decin Tournament 2013
1594 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1595 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1596 Torneo della Befana 2013
1597 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1598 La Carboneria 2013
1599 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1600 London Open 2013
1601 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1602 2013
1603 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1604 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1605 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1606 SM-finaali 2012
1607 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1608 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1610 GO7 Rapid 2012
1611 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1612 .Three dragons. 2012
1613 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1614 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1615 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1616 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1617 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1618 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1619 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1620 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1621 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1622 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1623 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1624 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1625 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1626 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1627 Championship of Karelia 2012
1628 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1629 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1630 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1631 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1632 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1633 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1634 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1635 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1636 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1637 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1638 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1639 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1640 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1641 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1642 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1643 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1644 David 2012
1645 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1646 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1647 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1648 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1649 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1650 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1651 Go Baron Finals Match
1652 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1653 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1654 38th Serbian championship 2012
1655 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1656 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1657 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1658 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1659 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1660 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1661 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1662 Polish Championship League 2012
1663 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1664 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1665 Coventry 2012
1666 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1667 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1668 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1669 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1670 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1671 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1672 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1673 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1674 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1675 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1676 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1677 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1678 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1679 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1680 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1681 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1682 UCC Open 2012
1683 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1684 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1685 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1686 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1687 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1688 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1689 Three Peaks 2012
1690 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1691 17th November Tournament 2012
1692 Il Gladiatore 2012
1693 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1694 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1695 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1696 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1697 On cherche un traducteur.
1698 Autumn Tournament 2012
1699 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1700 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1701 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1702 Austrian Open 2012
1703 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1704 Odense November 2012
1705 Berlin Go Week 2012
1706 Goeteborg Open 2012
1707 Oulun Syksy 2012
1708 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1709 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1710 Wessex 2012
1711 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1712 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1713 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1714 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1715 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1716 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1717 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1718 Salzburg 2012
1719 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1720 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1721 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1722 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1723 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1724 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1725 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1726 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1727 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1728 Palava Tournament 2012
1729 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1730 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1731 East Midlands 2012
1732 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1733 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1734 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1735 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1736 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1737 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1738 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1739 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1740 Norwegian Championship 2012
1741 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1742 Czech Female Championship 2012
1743 Czech Go Championship 2012
1744 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1746 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1747 Shodan Trophy 2012
1748 "Crow in a starry sky"
1749 Open Porto 2012
1750 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1751 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1752 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1753 Slovenian Championship 2012
1754 Board Games Festival 2012
1755 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1756 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1757 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1758 ProGO match- sept 2012
1759 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1760 Israeli Championship 2012
1761 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1762 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1763 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1764 Shropshire 2012
1765 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1766 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1767 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1768 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1769 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1770 Swindon 2012
1771 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1772 BGA Title Match 2012
1773 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1774 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1775 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1776 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1777 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1778 Cornish Open 2012
1779 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1780 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1781 Visegrad tour 2012
1782 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1783 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1784 Helsinki Casual 2012
1785 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1786 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1787 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1788 Northern 2012
1789 Campionato italiano 2012
1790 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1791 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1792 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1793 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1794 SM1-karsinta 2012
1795 European Female Championship 2012
1796 European Cup 2012
1797 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1798 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1799 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1800 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1801 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1802 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1803 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1804 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1805 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1806 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1807 Summer Tournament 2012
1808 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1809 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1810 Zurich 2012
1811 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1812 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1813 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1814 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1815 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1816 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1817 Russian Female Championship 2012
1818 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1819 MSO Open 2012
1820 Russian Women Championship
1821 Interview with Andrew Kay
1822 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1823 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1824 French Open Championship 2012
1825 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1826 Taiwanese Go stars
1827 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1828 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1829 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1830 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1831 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1832 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1833 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1834 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1835 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1836 Trickmove of the year!
1837 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1838 Lai Yu-Cheng
1839 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1840 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1841 WMSG 2012 day 3
1842 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1843 WMSG 2012 day 2
1844 WMSG 2012 day 1
1845 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1846 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1847 Interview with Jan Simara
1848 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1849 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1850 Altay Cup 2012
1851 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1852 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1853 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1854 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1855 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1856 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1857 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1858 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1859 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1860 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1861 TurkuGP 2012
1862 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1863 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1864 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1865 Moyo Open 2012
1866 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1867 Oulun Kesa 2012
1868 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1869 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1870 Bergen Open 2012
1871 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1872 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1873 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1874 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1875 Youth Go Camp 2012
1876 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1877 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1878 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1879 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1880 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1881 Russian Team Championship 2012
1882 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1883 Romanian Summer camp
1884 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1885 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1886 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1887 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1888 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1889 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1890 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1891 Freiburg 2012
1892 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1893 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1894 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1895 Milton Keynes 2012
1896 Leksand Open 2012
1897 Welsh Open 2012
1898 Graz 2012
1899 Durham 2012
1900 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1901 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1902 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1903 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1904 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1905 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1906 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1907 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1908 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1909 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1910 Takapotku Open 2012
1911 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1912 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1913 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1914 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1915 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1916 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1917 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1918 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1919 Cup of Rivne 2012
1920 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1921 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1922 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1923 Open Lx 2012
1924 Hungarian GP 2012
1925 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1926 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1927 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1929 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1930 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1931 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1932 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1933 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1934 Challengers 2012
1935 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1936 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1937 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1938 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1939 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1940 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1941 European Pair Go Championship
1942 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1943 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1944 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1945 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1946 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1947 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1948 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1949 Galway Tournament 2012
1950 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1951 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1952 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1953 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1954 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1955 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1956 Kidocup 2012
1957 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1958 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1959 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1960 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1961 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1962 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1963 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1964 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1965 Swedish Championship 2012
1966 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1967 Turniej Majowy 2012
1968 Scottish Open 2012
1969 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1970 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1971 Bracknell 2012
1972 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1973 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1974 Vetruse Cup 2012
1975 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1976 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1977 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1978 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1979 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1980 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1981 San Marino CON 2012
1982 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1983 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1984 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1985 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1986 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1987 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1988 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1989 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1990 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1991 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1992 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1993 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1994 Tartu Spring 2012
1995 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1996 Candidates 2012
1997 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1998 Britain seeks new leader
1999 Apeldoorn 2012
2000 Danish Championship 2012
2001 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2002 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2003 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2004 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2005 3. Giessener T19 2012
2006 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2007 Young Masters League 2012
2008 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2009 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2010 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2011 Oslo Open 2012
2012 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2013 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2014 Porfirion Cup 2012
2015 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2016 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2017 V.Valek memorial 2012
2018 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2019 British Open 2012
2020 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2021 Martinicup 2012
2022 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2023 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2024 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2025 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2026 Spring Tournament 2012
2027 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2028 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2029 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2030 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2031 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2032 Side Tournament 2012
2033 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2034 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2035 Slovenian open 2012
2036 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2037 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2038 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2039 Passover Tournament 2012
2040 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2041 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2042 2012 Canadian Open
2043 Nordic Championship 2012
2044 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2045 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2046 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2047 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2048 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2049 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2050 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2051 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2052 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2053 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2054 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2055 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2056 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2057 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2058 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2059 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2060 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2061 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2062 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2063 Go Open Plzen 2012
2064 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2065 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2066 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2067 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2068 Arundel 2012
2069 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2070 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2071 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2072 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2073 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2074 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2075 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2076 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2077 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2078 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2079 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2080 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2081 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2082 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2083 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2084 Next tournaments in France
2085 British Youth Championship 2012
2086 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2087 Skye 2012
2088 Ishi Open 2012
2089 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2090 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2091 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2092 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2093 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2094 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2095 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2096 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2097 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2098 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2099 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2100 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2101 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2102 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2103 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2104 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2105 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2106 Trigantius 2012
2107 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2108 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2109 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2110 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2111 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2112 Black Stone 2012
2113 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2114 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2115 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2116 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2117 2012 Confucius Cup
2118 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2119 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2120 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2121 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2122 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2123 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2124 Kido Cup 2012
2125 Poznan Casual 2012
2126 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2127 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2128 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2129 Oxford Ladder 2012
2130 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2131 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2132 World Student Championship 2012
2133 Blansko Tournament 2012
2134 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2135 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2136 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2137 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2138 Nottingham 2012
2139 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2140 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2141 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2142 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2143 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2144 zjAva 2012
2145 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2146 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2147 Oxford 2012
2148 FORAS 2012
2149 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2150 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2151 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2152 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2153 Cheshire Open 2012
2154 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2155 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2156 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2157 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2158 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2159 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2160 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2161 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2162 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2163 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2164 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2165 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2166 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2167 EYGC 2012
2168 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2169 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2170 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2171 Winter`s sonata 2012
2172 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2173 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2174 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2175 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2176 Bydgoszcz 2012
2177 Dutch Championship 2012
2178 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2179 Some news from France
2180 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2181 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2182 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2183 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2184 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2185 Warszawa 2012
2186 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2187 2011 British Small Board Championship
2188 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2189 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2190 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2191 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2192 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2193 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2194 National Veteran Championship 2012
2195 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2196 Essen 2012
2197 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2198 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2199 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2200 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2201 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2202 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2203 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2204 Club Tournament 2012
2205 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2206 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2207 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2208 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2209 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2210 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2211 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2212 Black Stone 1-2012
2213 Trys Karaliai 2012
2214 La Carboneria 2012
2215 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2216 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2217 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2218 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2219 London Open 2011
2220 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2221 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2222 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2223 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2224 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2225 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2226 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2227 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2228 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2229 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2230 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2231 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2232 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2233 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2234 Legends Cadiz 2011
2235 The 2011 Oporto Open
2236 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2237 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2238 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2239 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2240 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2241 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2242 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2243 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2244 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2245 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2246 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2247 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2248 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2249 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2250 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2251 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2252 Arnhem 2011
2253 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2254 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2255 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2256 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2257 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2258 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2259 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2260 17th November Tournament 2011
2261 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2262 Antony Club 2011
2263 Berliner Kranich 2011
2264 German Go Championship 2011
2265 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2266 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2267 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2268 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2269 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2270 Denkstation 2011
2271 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2272 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2273 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2274 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2275 La Carboneria 2011
2276 Coventry 2011
2277 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2278 Go to Innovation 2011
2279 Three Peaks 2011
2280 .Three dragons. 2011
2281 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2282 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2283 Black Stone 11-2011
2284 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2285 Hungarian Open 2011
2286 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2287 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2288 Team championships round 3
2289 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2290 Club Tournament 2011
2291 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2292 Goteborg Open 2011
2293 Styrian Masters 2011
2294 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2295 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2296 Finnish Championship League 2011
2297 Berlin Go-week 2011
2298 East Midlands 2011
2299 Bydgoszcz 2011
2300 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2301 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2302 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2303 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2304 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2305 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2306 Brussels tournament 2011
2307 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2308 Wessex 2011
2309 Championship of Karelia 2011
2310 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2311 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2312 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2313 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2314 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2315 Black Stone 2011
2316 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2317 Balma Tournament 2011
2318 Oulun Syksy 2011
2319 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2320 Norwegian Championship 2011
2321 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2322 Palava Tournament 2011
2323 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2324 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2325 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2326 Copenhagen Open 2011
2327 European Students Championship 2011
2328 Salzburg 2011
2329 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2330 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2331 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2332 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2333 High Noon 2011
2334 Shodan Tournament 2011
2335 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2336 Israeli Championship 2011
2337 clubs under attack
2338 Board games festival 2011
2339 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2340 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2341 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2342 Go commercial
2343 Slovenian Championship 2011
2344 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2345 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2346 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2347 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2348 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2349 Poznan Casual 2011
2350 Shrewsbury 2011
2351 Insei League results: September, 2011
2352 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2353 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2354 EWGC Side Open 2011
2355 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2356 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2357 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2358 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2359 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2360 Autumn Tournament 2011
2361 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2362 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2363 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2364 Linkoeping Open 2011
2365 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2366 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2367 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2368 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2369 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2370 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2371 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2372 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2373 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2374 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2375 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2376 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2377 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2378 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2379 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2380 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2381 Swindon 2011
2382 Helsinki Casual 2011
2383 Pause
2384 2011 British Go Championship
2385 Cornish Open 2011
2386 Northern 2011
2387 XI Torneo di Pisa
2388 Delfts toernooi 2011
2389 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2390 7. WIGO-Turnier
2391 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2392 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2393 French Open Championship 2011
2394 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2395 Brno 2011
2396 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2397 SportAccord European Preliminary
2398 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2399 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2400 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2401 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2402 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2403 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2404 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2405 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2406 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2407 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2408 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2409 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2410 Single, hot and ........
2411 Best Go-video ever
2412 The power of a 9p
2413 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2414 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2415 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2416 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2417 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2418 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2419 EGC and WYGC 2011
2420 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2421 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2422 several recent results 5-2011
2423 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2424 Vetruse Cup 2011
2425 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2426 Galway Open 2011
2427 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2428 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2429 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2430 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2431 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2432 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2433 Danish Championship 2011
2434 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2435 German Championship 2011 qualification
2436 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2437 Go for Luzern 2011
2438 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2439 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2440 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2441 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2442 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2443 Murugandi reviews
2444 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2445 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2446 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2447 Shusaku Cup 2011
2448 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2449 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2450 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2451 March Tournaments
2452 Nottingham 2011
2453 Bonn 2011
2454 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2455 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2456 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2457 several recent results
2458 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2459 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2460 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2461 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2462 Oxford 2011
2463 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2464 Takapotku Open 2011
2465 Weekend Jan 22-23
2466 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2467 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2468 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2469 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2470 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2471 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2472 Wanted: editors and journalists
2473 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2474 Berlin Go-week 2010
2475 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2476 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2477 Championship Weekend
2478 Shrewsbury
2479 September tournaments - A class
2480 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2481 Linkoeping Open 2010
2482 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2483 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2484 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2485 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2486 Helsinki Casual 2010
2487 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2488 Antwerp 2010
2489 Kido Cup 2010
2490 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2491 British Championship Game 1
2492 10th Pisa Tournament
2493 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2494 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2495 Frioul 2010
2496 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2497 French open championship
2498 Iasi Cup 2010
2499 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2500 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2501 Japanese rules...?
2502 The dangers of gambling
2503 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2504 Tesuji of the week
2505 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2506 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2507 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2508 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2509 Big Nick
2510 bad moves
2511 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2512 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2513 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2514 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2515 Funniest remark on KGS today
2516 The Finnish system
2517 did you know...?
2518 after round 3
2519 The Monkey Jump
2520 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2521 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2522 New faces top Pardubice Open
2523 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2524 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2525 Results 18-20 June 2010
2526 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2527 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2528 Some other results from last weekend
2529 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2530 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2531 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2532 Electronic Archive
2533 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2534 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2535 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2536 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2537 Romanian Cup 2010
2538 2010 British Championship
2539 Strasbourg tournament
2540 Swiss Championship 2010
2541 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2542 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2543 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2544 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2545 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2546 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2547 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2548 Why Go
2549 French Youth Championships 2010
2550 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2551 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2552 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2553 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2554 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2555 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2556 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2557 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2558 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2559 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2560 News from Milan, Italy
2561 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2562 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2563 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2564 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2565 Artem strongest student
2566 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2567 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2568 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2569 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2570 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2571 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2572 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2573 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2574 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2575 Novosibirsk Championship
2576 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2577 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2578 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2579 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2580 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2581 Facebook: friends from France first
2582 Some Saturday results
2583 Scottish Championship News
2584 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2585 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2586 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2587 Tampere: many already registred
2588 EGD broke new record
2589 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2590 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2591 Reports from Russia
2592 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2593 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2594 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2595 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2596 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2597 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2598 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2599 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2600 Ali leads KILL-A
2601 Ankara again
2602 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2603 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2604 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2605 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2606 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2607 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2608 Kay wins British Open
2609 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2610 Let my people go
2611 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2612 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2613 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2614 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2615 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2616 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2617 Facebook for feedback
2618 KGS trials new Graphics
2619 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2620 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2621 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2622 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2623 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2624 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2625 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2626 World Pair-go Championship
2627 Fred filmed WMSG
2628 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2629 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2630 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2631 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2632 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2633 Weekend results from all over Europe
2634 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2635 11th Go to Innovation
2636 Many messages on Facebook
2637 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2638 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2639 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2640 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2641 Facebook chasebook
2642 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2643 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2644 Macfadyen Skye High
2645 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2646 Clash in C class
2647 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2648 Terwey tops Castrop
2649 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2650 Bucuresti 179 school
2651 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2652 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2653 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2654 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2655 Bundesliga back to normal
2656 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2657 Belgian Championship, part 1
2658 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2659 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2660 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2661 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2662 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2663 Vit views of vital points
2664 Red roses for favourite friend
2665 Flowers for ladies today
2666 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2667 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2668 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2669 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2670 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2671 Fredda first in KILL-A
2672 Future Champs of Hungary
2673 Chen chopped Dresden
2674 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2675 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2676 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2677 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2678 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2679 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2680 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2681 Berlin is one of several new awards
2682 Three won three in Nottingham
2683 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2684 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2685 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2686 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2687 Record audience expected at KGS
2688 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2689 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2690 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2691 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2692 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2693 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2694 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2695 Cambridge wins British League
2696 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2697 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2698 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2699 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2700 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2701 Quarter of a century at Antony
2702 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2703 Youngest pro ever is female
2704 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2705 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2706 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2707 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2708 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2709 Metta takes Tortellino
2710 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2711 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2712 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2713 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2714 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2715 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2716 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2717 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2718 Go behind bars
2719 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2720 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2721 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2722 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2723 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2724 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2725 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2726 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2727 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2728 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2729 Pal Pandanet Prime
2730 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2731 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2732 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2733 Rengo Song Contest
2734 European Go Congress in Tampere
2735 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2736 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2737 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2738 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2739 Growth of Wintergo
2740 Chinese took over London
2741 Short Summary of Last Week
2742 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2743 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2744 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2745 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2746 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2747 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2748 Book review 3-4: same structure
2749 Book review 3: Kamakura
2750 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2751 X-mas number puzzle
2752 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2753 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2754 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2755 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2756 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2757 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2758 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2759 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2760 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2761 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2762 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2763 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2764 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2765 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2766 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2767 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2768 Hungarian League
2769 Sunday December 13 - local results
2770 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2771 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2772 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2773 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2774 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2775 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2776 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2777 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2778 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2779 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2780 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2781 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2782 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2783 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2784 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2785 Secret of our style
2786 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2787 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2788 Oliver Wolf
2789 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2790 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2791 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2792 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2793 Pop Panda of Milano
2794 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2795 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2796 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2797 Mistrz Polski
2798 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2799 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2800 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2801 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2802 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2803 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2804 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2805 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2806 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2807 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2808 New: Life and Death channel
2809 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2810 Need for more reporters
2811 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2812 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2813 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2814 Wintergo will grow
2815 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2816 French Youth Congress
2817 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2818 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2819 Toulouse trashes to title
2820 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2821 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2822 Kido Cup
2823 Kölner Go-Turnier
2824 French GO Open Championship
2825 4 tournaments broadcasted
2826 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2827 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2828 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2829 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2830 FJ strikes again!
2831 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2832 Brabant 2008
2833 Joseki lessons part 2
2834 watch on fullscreen
2835 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2836 VIP-membership auto login
2837 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2838 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2839 Congress Champions 2008
2840 Naruto Reborn
2841 congress news 2008
2842 Naruto at the congress 2008
2843 Monkeys on a rock
2844 European Masters 2008
2845 Start European Go Congress 2008
2846 1000 members
2847 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2848 Tale about cats
2849 The European Masters 2007
2850 Vilach 2007
2851 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg