Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Slovenian Championship 2012

Slovenia The Slovenian Championship, a class A tournament, played from 05-10-2012 to 07-10-2012 in Fiesa, Slovenia, was won by Gregor Butala 5d, second came Timotej Suc 3d and third was Leon Matoh 5d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:48 Tue 09 October 2012




1 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
4 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
5 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
6 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
7 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
8 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
9 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
10 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
11 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
12 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
13 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
14 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
15 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
16 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
17 La Carboneria 09-2015
18 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
19 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
20 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
21 Vaesteraas Open 2015
22 Kido Cup 09-2015
23 Club Tournament 09-2015
24 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
25 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
26 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
27 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
28 Silesian Cup 08-2015
29 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
30 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
31 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
32 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
33 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
34 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
35 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
36 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
37 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
38 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
39 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
40 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
41 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
42 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
43 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
44 Antony Tournament 08-2015
45 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
46 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
47 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
48 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
49 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
50 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
51 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
52 Club Tournament 07-2015
53 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
54 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
55 EGF Academy
56 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
57 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
58 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
59 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
60 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
61 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
62 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
63 Cheshire Open 07-2015
64 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
65 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
66 Larix-2015
67 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
68 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
69 Marathon Sente 06-2015
70 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
71 13th TIS 06-2015
72 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
73 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
74 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
75 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
76 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
77 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
78 Odense New Year 2015
79 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
80 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
81 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
82 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
83 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
84 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
85 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
86 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
87 Championship of School #43 05-2015
88 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
89 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
90 Dutch Female Championship 2015
91 Dutch Championship 05-2015
92 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
93 Kharkiv Championship 2015
94 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
95 Maidenhead 05-2015
96 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
97 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
98 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
99 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
100 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
101 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
102 New Improved Search Function
103 Jusandan 2015
104 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
105 Winter Tournament 04-2015
106 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
107 Torneo della Befana 2015
108 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
109 1st Varna Go Open 2015
110 Osaka Go Camp 2015
111 2015 Irish championship league
112 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
113 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
114 Essen 2015
115 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
116 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
117 wintergo_2014 03-2015
118 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
119 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
120 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
121 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
122 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
123 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
124 London Open 01-2015
125 Club tournament 01-2015
126 2015
127 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
128 La Carboneria 01-2014
129 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
130 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
131 New Year tournament 01-2014
132 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
133 Cup of Tver 01-2014
134 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
136 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
137 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
138 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
139 2014 Li Min Cup
140 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
141 AGOCA League 52-2014
142 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
143 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
144 La Carboneria 52-2014
145 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
146 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
147 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
148 2014 Hannuka Tournament
149 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
150 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
151 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
152 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
153 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
154 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
155 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
156 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
157 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
158 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
159 Polish Championship League 51-2014
160 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
161 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
162 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
163 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
164 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
165 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
166 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
167 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
168 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
169 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
170 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
171 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
172 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
173 Czech Female Championship 2014
174 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
175 Perpignan Tournament 2014
176 Italian Championship 2014
177 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
178 Paris Meijin A 2014
179 Paris Meijin B 2014
180 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
181 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
182 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
183 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
184 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
185 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
186 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
187 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
188 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
189 South London: double kyu 50-2014
190 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
191 South London: teachers 50-2014
192 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
193 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
194 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
195 Odense Christmas 2014
196 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
197 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
198 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
199 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
200 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
201 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
202 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
203 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
204 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
205 Turkish Go Championship 2014
206 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
207 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
208 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
209 La Carboneria 48-2014
210 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
211 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
212 Bochumer Bambus 2014
213 Mangafest 2014
214 Gothenburg Open 2014
215 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
216 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
217 Turku Championship 48-2014
218 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
219 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
220 Go to Innovation 47-2014
221 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
222 UCC Go Tournament 2014
223 Baltic Cup 47-2014
224 Club tournament 47-2014
225 La Carboneria 47-2014
226 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
227 Three Peaks 47-2014
228 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
229 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
230 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
231 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
232 City Championship 47-2014
233 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
234 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
235 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
236 Salzburg2014
237 Kauno taure 2014
238 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
239 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
240 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
241 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
242 Letchworth 46-2014
243 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
244 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
245 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
246 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
247 Rennes tournament 46-2014
248 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
249 17th November Tournament 46-2014
250 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
251 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
252 Cup of NSU 45-2014
253 Kharkiv Championship 2014
254 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
255 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
256 Fredericia Open 2014
257 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
258 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
259 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
260 Wessex 44-2014
261 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
262 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
263 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
264 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
265 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
266 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
267 Brussels 2014
268 Oulun Syksy 2014
269 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
270 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
271 La Carboneria 44-2014
272 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
273 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
274 Silesian Cup 43-2014
275 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
276 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
277 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
278 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
279 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
280 Open Porto 2014
281 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
282 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
283 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
284 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
285 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
286 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
287 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
288 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
289 Tenuki 2014
290 Slovenian Championship 2014
291 Club Tournament 42-2014
292 BGA Title Match 2014
293 Ukrainian Cup 2014
294 Lyon tournament 42-2014
295 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
296 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
297 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
298 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
299 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
300 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
301 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
302 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
303 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
304 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
305 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
306 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
307 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
308 European Student Go Championship 2014
309 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
310 Helsinki Casual 2014
311 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
312 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
313 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
314 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
315 Club Tournament 41-2014
316 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
317 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
318 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
319 Man v Machine
320 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
321 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
322 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
323 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
324 Silesian Cup 40-2014
325 Swindon 40-2014
326 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
327 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
328 Cup of Rivne 2014
329 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
330 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
331 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
332 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
333 Torneo di Pisa 2014
334 Zurich Tournament 2014
335 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
336 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
337 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
338 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
339 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
340 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
341 Shropshire 39-2014
342 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
343 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
344 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
345 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
346 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
347 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
348 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
349 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
350 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
351 Cornish Open 38-2014
352 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
353 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
354 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
355 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
356 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
357 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
358 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
359 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
360 Delfts Toernooi 2014
361 Northern 37-2014
362 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
363 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
364 City Day 37-2014
365 Odense Harvest 2014
366 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
367 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
368 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
369 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
370 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
371 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
372 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
373 International Go Cup 37-2014
374 Mangalia open 36-2014
375 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
376 EZERAI 2014
377 Summer Tournament 36-2014
378 Cup of Perm 36-2014
379 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
380 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
381 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
382 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
383 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
384 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
385 Belfast 2014
386 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
387 MSO Open 35-2014
388 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
389 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
390 Stockholm Open 2014
391 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
392 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
393 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
394 Vladimir Open 35-2014
395 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
396 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
397 Zomergo_2014
398 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
399 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
400 2014 August Tournament
401 Rostocker Ishi 2014
402 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
403 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
404 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
405 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
406 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
407 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
408 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
409 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
410 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
411 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
412 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
413 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
414 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
415 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
416 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
417 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
418 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
419 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
420 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
421 Torneo di Agordo 2014
422 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
423 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
424 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
425 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
426 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
427 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
428 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
429 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
430 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
431 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
432 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
433 47th City Championship Finals-2014
434 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
435 Cup of Russia 30-2014
436 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
437 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
438 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
439 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
440 Candidate for the office of EGF president
441 Part 2
442 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
443 Hungarian Go camp 2014
444 2014 July Tournament
445 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
446 Croatian open go championship 2014
447 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
448 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
449 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
450 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
451 Odesa Region Championship 2014
452 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
453 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
454 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
455 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
456 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
457 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
458 CPT2014Amstelveen
459 European Student Go Tournament 2014
460 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
461 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
462 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
463 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
464 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
465 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
466 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
467 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
468 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
469 Czech Championship 27-2014
470 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
471 IGA Correspondence Championship
472 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
473 Milton Keynes 27-2014
474 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
475 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
476 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
477 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
478 Club Tournament 26-2014
479 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
480 Welsh Open 26-2014
481 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
482 EWGC 2014
483 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
484 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
485 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
486 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
487 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
488 Vienna 2014
489 Durham 25-2014
490 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
491 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
492 Iron Man 2014
493 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
494 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
495 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
496 Club Tournament 24-2014
497 Open Lisboa 2014
498 Go in Duketown 24-2014
499 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
500 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
501 Kidocup 2014-Main
502 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
503 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
504 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
505 Millenium Cup 24-2014
506 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
507 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
508 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
509 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
510 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
511 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
512 Swedish Championship 2014
513 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
514 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
515 Club Tournament 23-2014
516 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
517 Csiki Cup 23-2014
518 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
519 Victory Cup 23-2014
520 Cup of Samara 22-2014
521 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
522 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
523 Scottish Open 22-2014
524 Challengers 22-2014
525 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
526 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
527 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
528 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
529 Apeldoorn 2014
530 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
531 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
532 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
533 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
534 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
535 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
536 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
537 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
538 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
539 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
540 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
541 La Carboneria 21-2014
542 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
543 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
544 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
545 British Youth Championship 21-2014
546 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
547 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
548 Freiburg 2014
549 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
550 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
551 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
552 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
553 Open IGC 2014
554 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
555 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
556 Danish Championship 2014
557 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
558 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
559 XVII Madrid 2014
560 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
561 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
562 Bracknell 20-2014
563 Silesian Cup 20-2014
564 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
565 Oslo Open 2014
566 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
567 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
568 La Carboneria 19-2014
569 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
570 Candidates 19-2014
571 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
572 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
573 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
574 Go for Luzern 2014
575 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
576 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
577 Metz Tournament 19-2014
578 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
579 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
580 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
581 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
582 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
583 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
584 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
585 Club Tournament 18-2014
586 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
587 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
588 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
589 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
590 Martinicup 17-2014
591 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
592 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
593 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
594 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
595 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
596 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
597 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
598 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
599 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
600 Nordic Championship 2014
601 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
602 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
603 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
604 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
605 Passover Tournament 16-2014
606 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
607 Tournaments coming up
608 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
609 Silesian Cup 16-2014
610 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
611 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
612 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
613 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
614 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
615 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
616 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
617 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
618 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
619 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
620 Tula Cup 15-2014
621 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
622 Championship of Perm 15-2014
623 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
624 Antwerpen 2014
625 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
626 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
627 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
628 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
629 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
630 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
631 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
632 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
633 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
634 La Carboneria 15-2014
635 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
636 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
637 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
638 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
639 Finnish Team Championship 2014
640 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
641 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
642 Birmingham 14-2014
643 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
644 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
645 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
646 Belgian Championship 14-2014
647 La Carboneria 13-2014
648 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
649 Kani6 2014
650 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
651 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
652 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
653 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
654 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
655 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
656 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
657 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
658 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
659 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
660 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
661 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
662 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
663 Skye 12-2014
664 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
665 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
666 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
667 Silesian Cup 12-2014
668 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
669 Vasteras Open 2014
670 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
671 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
672 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
673 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
674 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
675 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
676 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
677 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
678 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
679 Trigantius 11-2014
680 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
681 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
682 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
683 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
684 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
685 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
686 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
687 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
688 Go Festival 10-2014
689 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
690 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
691 British Open 10-2014
692 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
693 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
694 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
695 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
696 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
697 La Carboneria 09-2014
698 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
699 10th International Tournament 09-2014
700 Kido Cup 09-2014
701 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
702 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
703 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
704 Silesian Cup 09-2014
705 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
706 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
707 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
708 La Carboneria 08-2014
709 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
710 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
711 2014 Confucius Cup
712 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
713 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
714 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
715 Silesian Cup 08-2014
716 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
717 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
718 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
719 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
720 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
721 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
722 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
723 Haags Toernooi 2014
724 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
725 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
726 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
727 Cheshire Open 07-2014
728 12th TIS 07-2014
729 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
730 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
731 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
732 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
733 Februar im Go7 06-2014
734 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
735 Koziolek 3 06-2014
736 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
737 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
738 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
739 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
740 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
741 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
742 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
743 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
744 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
745 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
746 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
747 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
748 Odense Winter 05-2014
749 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
750 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
751 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
752 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
753 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
754 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
755 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
756 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
757 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
758 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
759 Dutch Championship 05-2014
760 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
761 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
762 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
763 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
764 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
765 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
766 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
767 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
768 Irish Championship League 04-2014
769 La Carboneria 04-2014
770 Trys Karaliai 2014
771 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
772 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
773 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
774 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
775 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
776 Essener Go Turnier 2014
777 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
778 Winter Tournament 04-2014
779 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
780 Maidenhead 04-2014
781 Championship of School 42 04-2014
782 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
783 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
784 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
785 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
786 Torneo Befana 2014
787 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
788 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
789 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
790 British Open Now Open to All
791 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
792 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
793 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
794 London Open 01-2014
795 Takapotku Open 2014
796 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
797 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
798 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
799 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
800 wintergo 2013 01-2014
801 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
802 Club tournament 01-2014
803 British Open Not So Open
804 Udine2013
805 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
806 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
807 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
808 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
809 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
810 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
811 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
812 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
813 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
814 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
815 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
816 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
817 La Carboneria 52-2013
818 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
819 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
820 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
821 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
822 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
823 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
824 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
825 Odense Christmas 2013
826 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
827 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
828 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
829 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
830 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
831 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
832 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
833 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
834 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
835 UCC Go Tournament 2013
836 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
837 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
838 Polish Championship League 50-2013
839 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
840 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
841 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
842 2013 South London double kyu
843 2013 South London mid kyu
844 2013 South London top kyu
845 2013 South London teachers tournament
846 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
847 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
848 Torneo di Firenze 2013
849 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
850 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
851 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
852 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
853 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
854 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
855 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
856
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
857 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
858 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
859 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
860 Coventry 49-2013
861 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
862 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
863 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
864 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
865 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
866 BGA Title Match 2013
867 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
868 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
869 Berlin Championship Final 2013
870 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
871 week 48 live TV events
872 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
873 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
874 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
875 La Carboneria 48-2013
876 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
877 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
878 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
879 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
880 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
881 Go to Innovation 2013 report
882 week 47 2013 live TV events
883 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
884 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
885 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
886 City Championship 47-2013
887 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
888 Three Peaks 47-2013
889 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
890 Gladiatore 2013
891 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
892 League of Legends
893 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
894 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
895 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
896 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
897 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
898 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
899 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
900 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
901 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
902 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
903 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
904 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
905 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
906 Fredericia Open 46-2013
907 The Finnish Championship League 2013
908 Study Tournament 46-2013
909 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
910 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
911 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
912 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
913 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
914 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
915 Perm Halloween 45-2013
916 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
917 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
918 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
919 European Go Student Championship 2013
920 Gothenburg Open 2013
921 Helsinki Casual 2013
922 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
923 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
924 Open Porto 2013
925 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
926 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
927 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
928 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
929 La Carboneria 44-2013
930 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
931 Mannheimer Aji 2013
932 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
933 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
934 Wessex 44-2013
935 Belfast Open 2013
936 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
937 Austrian Open 2013
938 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
939 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
940 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
941 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
942 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
943 Tenuki 2013
944 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
945 Slovenian Championship 2013
946 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
947 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
948 Norwegian Championship 2013
949 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
950 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
951 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
952 Mikulov Open 2013
953 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
954 Indis 2013
955 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
956 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
957 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
958 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
959 East Midlands 2013
960 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
961 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
962 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
963 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
964 Ukrainian Cup 2013
965 Bochumer Bambus 2013
966 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
967 Czech Championship 2013
968 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
969 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
970 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
971 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
972 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
973 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
974 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
975 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
976 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
977 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
978 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
979 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
980 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
981 34 Turniej VILO 2013
982 Oulun Syksy 2013
983 Board Games Festival 2013
984 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
985 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
986 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
987 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
988 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
989 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
990 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
991 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
992 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
993 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
994 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
995 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
996 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
997 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
998 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
999 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1001 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1002 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1003 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1004 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1005 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1006 Cup of Perm 2013
1007 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1008 Shropshire 2013
1009 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1010 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1011 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1012 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1013 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1015 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1016 SM1-karsinta 2013
1017 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1018 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1019 Nuorten SM 2013
1020 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1021 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1022 City Day Tornament 2013
1023 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1024 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1025 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1026 Cornish Open 2013
1027 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1028 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1029 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1030 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1031 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1032 Russian Female Championship 2013
1033 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1034 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1035 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1036 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1037 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1038 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1039 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1040 Brno Tournament 2013
1041 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1042 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1043 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1044 Northern 2013
1045 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1046 Summer Tournament 2013
1047 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1048 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1049 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1050 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1051 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1052 MSO Open 2013
1053 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1054 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1055 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1056 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1057 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1058 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1059 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1060 Odense August 2013
1061 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1062 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1063 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1064 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1065 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1066 Pogo Open 2013
1067 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1068 World Youth Championship 2013
1069 Vladimir Open 2013
1070 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1071 Stockholm Open 2013
1072 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1073 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1074 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1075 Odesa Golden 2013
1076 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1077 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1078 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1079 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1080 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1081 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1082 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1083 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1084 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1085 Leksand Open 2013
1086 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1087 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1088 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1089 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1090 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1091 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1092 Samsung Cup 2013
1093 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1094 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1095 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1096 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1097 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1098 District Groningen 2013
1099 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1100 Moyo Open 2013
1101 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1102 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1103 Russian Team Championship 2013
1104 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1105 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1107 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1108 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1109 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1110 Summer Go Camp 2013
1111 Milton Keynes 2013
1112 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1113 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1114 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1115 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1116 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1117 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1118 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1119 Kieler Turnier 2013
1120 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1121 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1122 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1123 Charlie Marlow 2013
1124 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1125 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1126 Romanian National Championship 2013
1127 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1128 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1129 Mangalia Open 2013
1130 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1131 Welsh Open 2013
1132 8th Marathon 2013
1133 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1134 Durham 2013
1135 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1136 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1137 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1138 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1139 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1140 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1141 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1142 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1143 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1144 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1145 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1146 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1147 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1148 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1149 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1150 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1151 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1152 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1153 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1154 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1155 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1156 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1157 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1158 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1159 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1160 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1161 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1162 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1163 Arundel 2013
1164 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1165 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1166 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1167 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1168 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1169 Cup of Rivne 2013
1170 Fredericia Open 2013
1171 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1172 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1173 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1174 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1175 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1176 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1177 Scottish Open 2013
1178 Challengers 2013
1179 Apeldoorn 2013
1180 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1181 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1182 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1183 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1184 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1185 Championship of Perm 2013
1186 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1187 Kido Cup 2013
1188 Go in Duketown 2013
1189 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1190 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1191 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1192 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1193 Open Lisboa 2013
1194 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1195 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1196 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1197 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1198 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1199 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1200 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1201 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1202 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1203 Swedish Championship 2013
1204 Teden Mladih 2013
1205 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1206 Bracknell 2013
1207 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1208 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1209 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1210 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1211 Amsterdam International 2013
1212 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1213 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1214 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1215 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1216 Young Masters League 2013
1217 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1218 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1219 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1220 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1221 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1222 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1223 Go for Luzern 2013
1224 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1225 Riga Open Go 2013
1226 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1227 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1228 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1229 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1230 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1231 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1232 Martinicup 2013
1233 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1234 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1235 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1236 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1237 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1238 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1239 Danish Championship 2013
1240 Spring tournament 2013
1241 MSU Go Championship-2013
1242 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1243 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1244 Birmingham 2013
1245 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1246 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1247 Oslo Open 2013
1248 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1249 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1250 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1251 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1252 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1253 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1254 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1255 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1256 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1257 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1258 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1259 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1260 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1261 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1262 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1263 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1264 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1265 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1266 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1267 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1268 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1269 Go Open Plzen 2013
1270 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1271 British Open 2013
1272 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1273 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1274 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1275 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1276 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1277 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1278 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1279 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1280 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1281 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1282 Avignon Tournament 2013
1283 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1284 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1285 Go Festival 2013
1286 Passover Tournament 2013
1287 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1288 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1289 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1290 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1291 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1292 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1293 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1294 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1295 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1296 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1297 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1298 Handicap Tournament 2013
1299 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1300 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1301 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1302 Oulun Kevat 2013
1303 rovnodennost 2013
1304 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1305 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1306 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1307 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1308 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1309 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1310 go7ix 2013
1311 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1312 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1313 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1314 British Youth Championship 2013
1315 Paris tournament 2013
1316 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1317 Cup of Tula 2013
1318 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1319 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1320 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1321 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1322 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1323 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1324 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1325 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1326 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1327 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1328 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1329 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1330 Trigantius 2013
1331 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1332 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1333 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1334 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1335 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1336 Fredericia Spring 2013
1337 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1338 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1339 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1340 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1341 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1342 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1343 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1344 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1345 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1346 2013 Confucius Cup
1347 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1348 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1349 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1350 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1351 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1352 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1353 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1354 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1355 Oxford Ladder 2013
1356 Blansko Tournament 2013
1357 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1358 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1359 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1360 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1361 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1362 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1363 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1364 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1365 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1366 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1367 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1368 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1369 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1370 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1371 Vasteras Open 2013
1372 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1373 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1374 Cassovia Cup 2013
1375 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1376 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1377 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1378 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1379 FORAS 2013
1380 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1381 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1382 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1383 Tiger beats Miffy
1384 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1385 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1386 Cheshire Open 2013
1387 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1388 Winner`s sonata 2013
1389 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1390 Haags Toernooi 2013
1391 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1392 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1393 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1394 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1395 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1396 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1397 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1398 Festival Lariks 2013
1399 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1400 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1401 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1402 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1403 Odense Winter 2013
1404 Antony Tournament 2013
1405 Orsay Tournament 2013
1406 National Veteran Championship 2013
1407 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1408 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1409 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1410 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1411 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1412 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1413 Dutch Championship 2013
1414 Maidenhead 2013
1415 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1416 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1417 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1418 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1419 Winter Tournament 2013
1420 Jusandan 2013
1421 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1422 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1423 Wintergo 2012 2013
1424 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1425 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1426 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1427 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1428 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1429 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1430 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1431 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1432 Trys Karaliai 2013
1433 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1434 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1435 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1436 Essen 2013
1437 Decin Tournament 2013
1438 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1439 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1440 Torneo della Befana 2013
1441 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1442 La Carboneria 2013
1443 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1444 London Open 2013
1445 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1446 2013
1447 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1448 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1449 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1450 SM-finaali 2012
1451 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1452 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1453 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1454 GO7 Rapid 2012
1455 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1456 .Three dragons. 2012
1457 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1458 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1459 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1460 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1461 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1462 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1463 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1464 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1465 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1466 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1467 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1468 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1469 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1470 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1471 Championship of Karelia 2012
1472 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1473 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1474 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1475 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1476 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1477 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1478 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1479 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1480 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1481 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1482 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1483 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1484 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1485 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1486 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1487 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1488 David 2012
1489 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1490 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1491 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1492 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1493 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1494 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1495 Go Baron Finals Match
1496 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1497 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1498 38th Serbian championship 2012
1499 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1500 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1501 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1502 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1503 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1504 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1505 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 Polish Championship League 2012
1507 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1508 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1509 Coventry 2012
1510 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1511 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1512 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1513 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1514 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1515 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1516 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1517 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1518 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1519 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1520 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1521 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1522 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1523 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1524 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1525 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1526 UCC Open 2012
1527 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1528 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1529 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1530 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1531 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1532 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1533 Three Peaks 2012
1534 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1535 17th November Tournament 2012
1536 Il Gladiatore 2012
1537 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1538 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1539 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1540 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1541 On cherche un traducteur.
1542 Autumn Tournament 2012
1543 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1544 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1545 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1546 Austrian Open 2012
1547 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1548 Odense November 2012
1549 Berlin Go Week 2012
1550 Goeteborg Open 2012
1551 Oulun Syksy 2012
1552 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1553 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1554 Wessex 2012
1555 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1556 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1557 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1558 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1559 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1560 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1561 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1562 Salzburg 2012
1563 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1564 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1565 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1566 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1567 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1568 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1569 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1570 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1571 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1572 Palava Tournament 2012
1573 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1574 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1575 East Midlands 2012
1576 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1577 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1578 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1579 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1581 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1582 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1583 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1584 Norwegian Championship 2012
1585 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1586 Czech Female Championship 2012
1587 Czech Go Championship 2012
1588 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1589 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1590 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1591 Shodan Trophy 2012
1592 "Crow in a starry sky"
1593 Open Porto 2012
1594 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1595 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1596 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1597 Slovenian Championship 2012
1598 Board Games Festival 2012
1599 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1600 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1601 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1602 ProGO match- sept 2012
1603 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1604 Israeli Championship 2012
1605 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1606 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1607 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1608 Shropshire 2012
1609 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1610 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1611 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1612 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1613 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1614 Swindon 2012
1615 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1616 BGA Title Match 2012
1617 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1618 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1619 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1620 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1621 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1622 Cornish Open 2012
1623 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1624 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1625 Visegrad tour 2012
1626 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1627 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1628 Helsinki Casual 2012
1629 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1631 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1632 Northern 2012
1633 Campionato italiano 2012
1634 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1635 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1636 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1637 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1638 SM1-karsinta 2012
1639 European Female Championship 2012
1640 European Cup 2012
1641 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1642 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1643 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1644 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1645 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1646 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1647 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1648 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1649 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1650 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1651 Summer Tournament 2012
1652 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1653 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1654 Zurich 2012
1655 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1656 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1657 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1658 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1659 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1660 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1661 Russian Female Championship 2012
1662 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1663 MSO Open 2012
1664 Russian Women Championship
1665 Interview with Andrew Kay
1666 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1667 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1668 French Open Championship 2012
1669 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1670 Taiwanese Go stars
1671 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1672 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1673 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1674 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1675 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1676 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1677 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1678 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1679 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1680 Trickmove of the year!
1681 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1682 Lai Yu-Cheng
1683 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1684 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1685 WMSG 2012 day 3
1686 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1687 WMSG 2012 day 2
1688 WMSG 2012 day 1
1689 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1690 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1691 Interview with Jan Simara
1692 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1693 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1694 Altay Cup 2012
1695 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1696 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1697 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1698 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1699 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1700 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1701 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1702 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1703 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1704 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1705 TurkuGP 2012
1706 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1707 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1708 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1709 Moyo Open 2012
1710 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1711 Oulun Kesa 2012
1712 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1713 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1714 Bergen Open 2012
1715 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1716 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1717 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1718 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1719 Youth Go Camp 2012
1720 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1721 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1722 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1723 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1724 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1725 Russian Team Championship 2012
1726 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1727 Romanian Summer camp
1728 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1729 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1730 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1731 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1732 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1733 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1734 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1735 Freiburg 2012
1736 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1737 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1738 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1739 Milton Keynes 2012
1740 Leksand Open 2012
1741 Welsh Open 2012
1742 Graz 2012
1743 Durham 2012
1744 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1745 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1746 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1747 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1748 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1749 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1750 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1751 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1752 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1753 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1754 Takapotku Open 2012
1755 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1756 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1757 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1758 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1759 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1760 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1761 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1762 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1763 Cup of Rivne 2012
1764 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1765 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1766 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1767 Open Lx 2012
1768 Hungarian GP 2012
1769 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1770 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1771 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1773 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1774 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1775 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1776 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1777 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1778 Challengers 2012
1779 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1780 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1781 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1782 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1783 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1784 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1785 European Pair Go Championship
1786 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1787 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1788 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1789 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1790 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1791 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1792 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1793 Galway Tournament 2012
1794 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1795 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1796 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1797 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1798 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1799 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1800 Kidocup 2012
1801 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1802 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1803 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1804 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1805 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1806 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1807 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1808 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1809 Swedish Championship 2012
1810 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1811 Turniej Majowy 2012
1812 Scottish Open 2012
1813 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1814 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1815 Bracknell 2012
1816 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1817 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1818 Vetruse Cup 2012
1819 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1820 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1821 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1822 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1823 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1824 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1825 San Marino CON 2012
1826 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1827 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1828 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1829 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1830 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1831 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1832 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1833 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1834 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1835 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1836 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1837 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1838 Tartu Spring 2012
1839 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1840 Candidates 2012
1841 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1842 Britain seeks new leader
1843 Apeldoorn 2012
1844 Danish Championship 2012
1845 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1846 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1847 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1848 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1849 3. Giessener T19 2012
1850 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1851 Young Masters League 2012
1852 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1853 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1854 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1855 Oslo Open 2012
1856 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1857 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1858 Porfirion Cup 2012
1859 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1860 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1861 V.Valek memorial 2012
1862 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1863 British Open 2012
1864 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1865 Martinicup 2012
1866 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1867 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1869 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1870 Spring Tournament 2012
1871 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1872 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1873 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1874 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1875 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1876 Side Tournament 2012
1877 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1878 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1879 Slovenian open 2012
1880 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1881 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1882 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1883 Passover Tournament 2012
1884 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1885 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1886 2012 Canadian Open
1887 Nordic Championship 2012
1888 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1889 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1890 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1891 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1892 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1893 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1894 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1895 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1896 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1897 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1898 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1899 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1900 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1901 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1902 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1903 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1904 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1905 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1906 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1907 Go Open Plzen 2012
1908 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1909 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1910 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1911 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1912 Arundel 2012
1913 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1914 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1915 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1916 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1917 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1918 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1919 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1920 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1921 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1922 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1923 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1924 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1925 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1926 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1927 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1928 Next tournaments in France
1929 British Youth Championship 2012
1930 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1931 Skye 2012
1932 Ishi Open 2012
1933 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1934 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1935 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1936 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1937 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1938 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1939 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1940 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1941 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1942 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1943 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1944 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1945 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1946 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1947 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1948 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1949 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1950 Trigantius 2012
1951 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1952 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1953 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1954 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1955 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1956 Black Stone 2012
1957 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1958 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1959 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1960 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1961 2012 Confucius Cup
1962 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1963 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1964 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1965 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1966 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1967 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1968 Kido Cup 2012
1969 Poznan Casual 2012
1970 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1971 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1972 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1973 Oxford Ladder 2012
1974 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1975 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1976 World Student Championship 2012
1977 Blansko Tournament 2012
1978 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1979 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1980 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1981 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1982 Nottingham 2012
1983 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1984 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1985 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1986 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1987 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1988 zjAva 2012
1989 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1990 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1991 Oxford 2012
1992 FORAS 2012
1993 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1994 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1995 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1996 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1997 Cheshire Open 2012
1998 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1999 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2000 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2001 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2002 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2003 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2004 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2005 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2006 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2007 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2008 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2009 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2010 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2011 EYGC 2012
2012 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2013 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2014 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2015 Winter`s sonata 2012
2016 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2017 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2018 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2019 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2020 Bydgoszcz 2012
2021 Dutch Championship 2012
2022 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2023 Some news from France
2024 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2025 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2026 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2027 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2028 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2029 Warszawa 2012
2030 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2031 2011 British Small Board Championship
2032 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2033 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2034 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2035 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2036 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2037 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2038 National Veteran Championship 2012
2039 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2040 Essen 2012
2041 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2042 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2043 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2044 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2045 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2046 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2047 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2048 Club Tournament 2012
2049 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2050 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2051 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2052 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2053 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2054 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2055 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2056 Black Stone 1-2012
2057 Trys Karaliai 2012
2058 La Carboneria 2012
2059 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2060 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2061 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2062 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2063 London Open 2011
2064 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2065 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2066 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2067 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2068 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2069 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2070 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2071 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2072 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2073 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2074 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2075 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2076 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2077 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2078 Legends Cadiz 2011
2079 The 2011 Oporto Open
2080 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2081 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2082 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2083 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2084 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2085 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2086 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2087 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2088 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2089 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2090 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2091 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2092 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2093 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2094 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2095 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2096 Arnhem 2011
2097 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2098 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2099 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2100 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2101 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2102 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2103 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2104 17th November Tournament 2011
2105 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2106 Antony Club 2011
2107 Berliner Kranich 2011
2108 German Go Championship 2011
2109 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2110 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2111 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2112 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2113 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2114 Denkstation 2011
2115 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2116 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2117 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2118 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2119 La Carboneria 2011
2120 Coventry 2011
2121 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2122 Go to Innovation 2011
2123 Three Peaks 2011
2124 .Three dragons. 2011
2125 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2126 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2127 Black Stone 11-2011
2128 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2129 Hungarian Open 2011
2130 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2131 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2132 Team championships round 3
2133 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2134 Club Tournament 2011
2135 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2136 Goteborg Open 2011
2137 Styrian Masters 2011
2138 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2139 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2140 Finnish Championship League 2011
2141 Berlin Go-week 2011
2142 East Midlands 2011
2143 Bydgoszcz 2011
2144 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2145 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2146 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2147 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2148 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2149 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2150 Brussels tournament 2011
2151 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2152 Wessex 2011
2153 Championship of Karelia 2011
2154 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2155 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2156 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2157 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2158 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2159 Black Stone 2011
2160 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2161 Balma Tournament 2011
2162 Oulun Syksy 2011
2163 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2164 Norwegian Championship 2011
2165 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2166 Palava Tournament 2011
2167 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2168 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2169 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2170 Copenhagen Open 2011
2171 European Students Championship 2011
2172 Salzburg 2011
2173 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2174 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2175 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2176 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2177 High Noon 2011
2178 Shodan Tournament 2011
2179 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2180 Israeli Championship 2011
2181 clubs under attack
2182 Board games festival 2011
2183 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2184 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2185 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2186 Go commercial
2187 Slovenian Championship 2011
2188 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2189 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2190 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2191 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2192 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2193 Poznan Casual 2011
2194 Shrewsbury 2011
2195 Insei League results: September, 2011
2196 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2197 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2198 EWGC Side Open 2011
2199 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2200 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2201 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2202 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2203 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2204 Autumn Tournament 2011
2205 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2206 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2207 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2208 Linkoeping Open 2011
2209 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2210 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2211 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2212 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2213 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2214 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2215 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2216 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2217 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2218 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2219 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2220 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2221 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2222 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2223 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2224 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2225 Swindon 2011
2226 Helsinki Casual 2011
2227 Pause
2228 2011 British Go Championship
2229 Cornish Open 2011
2230 Northern 2011
2231 XI Torneo di Pisa
2232 Delfts toernooi 2011
2233 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2234 7. WIGO-Turnier
2235 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2236 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2237 French Open Championship 2011
2238 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2239 Brno 2011
2240 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2241 SportAccord European Preliminary
2242 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2243 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2244 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2245 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2246 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2247 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2248 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2249 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2250 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2251 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2252 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2253 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2254 Single, hot and ........
2255 Best Go-video ever
2256 The power of a 9p
2257 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2258 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2259 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2260 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2261 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2262 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2263 EGC and WYGC 2011
2264 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2265 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2266 several recent results 5-2011
2267 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2268 Vetruse Cup 2011
2269 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2270 Galway Open 2011
2271 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2272 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2273 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2274 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2275 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2276 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2277 Danish Championship 2011
2278 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2279 German Championship 2011 qualification
2280 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2281 Go for Luzern 2011
2282 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2283 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2284 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2285 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2286 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2287 Murugandi reviews
2288 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2289 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2290 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2291 Shusaku Cup 2011
2292 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2293 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2294 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2295 March Tournaments
2296 Nottingham 2011
2297 Bonn 2011
2298 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2299 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2300 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2301 several recent results
2302 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2303 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2304 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2305 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2306 Oxford 2011
2307 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2308 Takapotku Open 2011
2309 Weekend Jan 22-23
2310 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2311 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2312 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2313 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2314 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2315 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2316 Wanted: editors and journalists
2317 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2318 Berlin Go-week 2010
2319 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2320 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2321 Championship Weekend
2322 Shrewsbury
2323 September tournaments - A class
2324 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2325 Linkoeping Open 2010
2326 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2327 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2328 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2329 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2330 Helsinki Casual 2010
2331 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2332 Antwerp 2010
2333 Kido Cup 2010
2334 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2335 British Championship Game 1
2336 10th Pisa Tournament
2337 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2338 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2339 Frioul 2010
2340 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2341 French open championship
2342 Iasi Cup 2010
2343 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2344 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2345 Japanese rules...?
2346 The dangers of gambling
2347 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2348 Tesuji of the week
2349 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2350 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2351 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2352 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2353 Big Nick
2354 bad moves
2355 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2356 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2357 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2358 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2359 Funniest remark on KGS today
2360 The Finnish system
2361 did you know...?
2362 after round 3
2363 The Monkey Jump
2364 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2365 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2366 New faces top Pardubice Open
2367 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2368 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2369 Results 18-20 June 2010
2370 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2371 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2372 Some other results from last weekend
2373 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2374 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2375 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2376 Electronic Archive
2377 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2378 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2379 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2380 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2381 Romanian Cup 2010
2382 2010 British Championship
2383 Strasbourg tournament
2384 Swiss Championship 2010
2385 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2386 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2387 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2388 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2389 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2390 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2391 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2392 Why Go
2393 French Youth Championships 2010
2394 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2395 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2396 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2397 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2398 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2399 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2400 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2401 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2402 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2403 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2404 News from Milan, Italy
2405 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2406 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2407 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2408 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2409 Artem strongest student
2410 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2411 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2412 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2413 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2414 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2415 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2416 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2417 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2418 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2419 Novosibirsk Championship
2420 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2421 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2422 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2423 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2424 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2425 Facebook: friends from France first
2426 Some Saturday results
2427 Scottish Championship News
2428 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2429 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2430 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2431 Tampere: many already registred
2432 EGD broke new record
2433 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2434 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2435 Reports from Russia
2436 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2437 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2438 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2439 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2440 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2441 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2442 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2443 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2444 Ali leads KILL-A
2445 Ankara again
2446 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2447 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2448 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2449 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2450 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2451 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2452 Kay wins British Open
2453 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2454 Let my people go
2455 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2456 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2457 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2458 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2459 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2460 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2461 Facebook for feedback
2462 KGS trials new Graphics
2463 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2464 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2465 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2466 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2467 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2468 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2469 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2470 World Pair-go Championship
2471 Fred filmed WMSG
2472 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2473 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2474 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2475 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2476 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2477 Weekend results from all over Europe
2478 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2479 11th Go to Innovation
2480 Many messages on Facebook
2481 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2482 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2483 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2484 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2485 Facebook chasebook
2486 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2487 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2488 Macfadyen Skye High
2489 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2490 Clash in C class
2491 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2492 Terwey tops Castrop
2493 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2494 Bucuresti 179 school
2495 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2496 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2497 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2498 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2499 Bundesliga back to normal
2500 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2501 Belgian Championship, part 1
2502 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2503 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2504 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2505 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2506 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2507 Vit views of vital points
2508 Red roses for favourite friend
2509 Flowers for ladies today
2510 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2511 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2512 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2513 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2514 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2515 Fredda first in KILL-A
2516 Future Champs of Hungary
2517 Chen chopped Dresden
2518 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2519 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2520 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2521 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2522 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2523 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2524 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2525 Berlin is one of several new awards
2526 Three won three in Nottingham
2527 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2528 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2529 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2530 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2531 Record audience expected at KGS
2532 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2533 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2534 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2535 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2536 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2537 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2538 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2539 Cambridge wins British League
2540 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2541 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2542 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2543 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2544 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2545 Quarter of a century at Antony
2546 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2547 Youngest pro ever is female
2548 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2549 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2550 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2551 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2552 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2553 Metta takes Tortellino
2554 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2555 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2556 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2557 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2558 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2559 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2560 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2561 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2562 Go behind bars
2563 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2564 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2565 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2566 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2567 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2568 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2569 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2570 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2571 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2572 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2573 Pal Pandanet Prime
2574 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2575 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2576 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2577 Rengo Song Contest
2578 European Go Congress in Tampere
2579 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2580 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2581 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2582 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2583 Growth of Wintergo
2584 Chinese took over London
2585 Short Summary of Last Week
2586 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2587 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2588 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2589 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2590 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2591 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2592 Book review 3-4: same structure
2593 Book review 3: Kamakura
2594 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2595 X-mas number puzzle
2596 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2597 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2598 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2599 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2600 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2601 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2602 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2603 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2604 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2605 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2606 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2607 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2608 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2609 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2610 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2611 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2612 Hungarian League
2613 Sunday December 13 - local results
2614 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2615 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2616 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2617 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2618 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2619 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2620 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2621 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2622 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2623 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2624 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2625 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2626 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2627 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2628 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2629 Secret of our style
2630 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2631 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2632 Oliver Wolf
2633 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2634 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2635 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2636 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2637 Pop Panda of Milano
2638 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2639 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2640 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2641 Mistrz Polski
2642 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2643 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2644 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2645 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2646 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2647 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2648 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2649 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2650 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2651 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2652 New: Life and Death channel
2653 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2654 Need for more reporters
2655 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2656 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2657 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2658 Wintergo will grow
2659 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2660 French Youth Congress
2661 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2662 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2663 Toulouse trashes to title
2664 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2665 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2666 Kido Cup
2667 Kölner Go-Turnier
2668 French GO Open Championship
2669 4 tournaments broadcasted
2670 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2671 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2672 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2673 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2674 FJ strikes again!
2675 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2676 Brabant 2008
2677 Joseki lessons part 2
2678 watch on fullscreen
2679 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2680 VIP-membership auto login
2681 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2682 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2683 Congress Champions 2008
2684 Naruto Reborn
2685 congress news 2008
2686 Naruto at the congress 2008
2687 Monkeys on a rock
2688 European Masters 2008
2689 Start European Go Congress 2008
2690 1000 members
2691 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2692 Tale about cats
2693 The European Masters 2007
2694 Vilach 2007
2695 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg