Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

KAUNO TAURE 2012

Lithuania The KAUNO TAURE 2012, a class A tournament, played from 06-10-2012 to 07-10-2012 in KAUNAS, Lithuania, was won by Giedrius Tumelis 2d, second came Albertas Petrauskas 1d and third was Rytis Vasiliauskas 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:17 Mon 08 October 2012




1 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2 Open Lisboa 2017
3 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
4 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
5 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
6 Durham 24-2017
7 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
8 MPRB Sibiu 2017
9 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
10 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
11 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
12 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
13 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
14 La Carboneria 23-2017
15 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
16 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
17 Go in Duketown 23-2017
18 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
19 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
20 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
21 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
22 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
23 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
24 Prepare for Go 23-2017
25 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
26 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
27 Scottish Open 22-2017
28 Challengers 22-2017
29 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
30 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
31 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
32 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
33 Odense May 2017
34 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
35 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
36 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
37 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
38 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
39 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
40 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
41 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
42 Baltic Cup 21-2017
43 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
44 Il Gladiatore 2017
45 Pisek Open 2017
46 Strasbourg2017
47 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
48 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
49 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
50 Prepare for Go 20-2017
51 Nagabiku 20-2017
52 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
53 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
54 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
55 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
56 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
57 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
58 Croatian Open 2017
59 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
60 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
61 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
62 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
63 Bracknell 20-2017
64 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
65 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
66 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
67 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
68 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
69 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
70 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
71 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
72 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
73 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
74 Galway Go Tournament 2017
75 Danish Championship 2017
76 La Carboneria 20-2017
77 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
78 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
79 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
80 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
81 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
82 Prepare for Go 19-2017
83 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
84 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
85 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
86 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
87 Spartak Cup 19-2017
88 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
89 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
90 Club Tournament 19-2017
91 Pantin Tournament 2017
92 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
93 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
94 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
95 Apeldoorn 2017
96 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
97 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
98 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
99 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
100 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
101 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
102 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
103 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
104 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
105 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
106 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
107 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
108 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
109 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
110 Barlow 18-2017
111 Candidates 18-2017
112 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
113 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
114 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
115 Opening of The Park 17-2017
116 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
117 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
118 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
119 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
120 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
121 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
122 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
123 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
124 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
125 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
126 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
127 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
128 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
129 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
130 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
131 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
132 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
133 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
134 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
135 Martinicup 17-2017
136 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
137 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
138 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
139 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
140 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
141 Nordic Championship 2017
142 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
143 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
144 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
145 British Open 15-2017
146 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
147 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
148 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
149 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
150 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
151 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
152 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
153 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
154 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
155 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
156 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
157 La Carboneria 13-2017
158 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
159 Antwerp 13-2017
160 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
161 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
162 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
163 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
164 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
165 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
166 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
167 Spring Seville 13-2017
168 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
169 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
170 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
171 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
172 45th Nis Open 12-2017
173 South Manchester 12-2017
174 Fredericia Spring 2017
175 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
176 Torneo di Pisa 2017
177 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
178 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
179 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
180 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
181 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
182 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
183 Helsinki Open 2017
184 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
185 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
186 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
187 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
188 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
189 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
190 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
191 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
192 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
193 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
194 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
195 Nikorai do 10-2017
196 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
197 Trigantius 10-2017
198 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
199 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
200 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
201 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
202 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
203 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
204 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
205 Kido Cup 09-2017
206 Nagabiku 09-2017
207 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
208 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
209 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
210 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
211 Trondheim Open 2017
212 Vaesteraas Open 2017
213 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
214 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
215 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
216 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
217 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
218 Haags Toernooi 2017
219 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
220 EYGC 2017, Group U16
221 EYGC 2017, Group U20
222 EYGC 2017, Group U12
223 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
224 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
225 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
226 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
227 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
228 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
229 Sretenjski turnir 2017
230 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
231 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
232 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
233 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
234 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
235 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
236 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
237 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
238 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
239 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
240 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
241 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
242 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
243 La Carboneria 06-2017
244 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
245 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
246 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
247 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
248 FRGo Junior U16 2017
249 FRGo Junior U20 2017
250 FRGo Junior U12 2017
251 Cheshire Open 06-2017
252 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
253 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
254 Rating Tournament 06-2017
255 La Carboneria 05-2017
256 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
257 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
258 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
259 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
260 Dutch Championship 05-2017
261 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
262 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
263 Lariks-17 05-2017
264 Olomouc 2017
265 Odense tournament 05-2017
266 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
267 Winter Tournament 05-2017
268 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
269 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
270 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
271 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
272 New Year Tournament 04-2017
273 Essen 2017
274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
275 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
276 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
277 Maidenhead 04-2017
278 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
279 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
280 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
281 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
282 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
283 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
284 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
285 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
286 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
287 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
288 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
289 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
290 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
291 Trys karaliai 2017
292 Jusandan 2017
293 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
294 La Carboneria 02-2017
295 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
296 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
297 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
298 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
299 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
300 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
301 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
302 London Open 01-2017
303 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
304 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
305 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
306 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
307 New Year Tournament 52-2016
308 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
309 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
310 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
311 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
312 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
313 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
314 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
315 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
316 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
317 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
318 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
319 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
320 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
321 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
322 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
323 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
324 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
325 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
326 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
327 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
328 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
329 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
330 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
331 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
332 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
333 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
334 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
335 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
336 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
337 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
338 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
339 Youth west tournament 50-2016
340 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
341 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
342 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
343 Winter Tournament 50-2016
344 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
345 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
346 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
347 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
348 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
349 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
350 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
351 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
352 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
353 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
354 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
355 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
356 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
357 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
358 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
359 Cork Go Tournament 2016
360 Udine2016
361 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
362 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
363 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
364 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
365 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
366 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
367 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
368 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
369 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
370 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
371 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
372 British Youth Championship 48-2016
373 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
374 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
375 Coventry 48-2016
376 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
377 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
378 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
379 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
380 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
381 Turku Championship 2016
382 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
383 Gothenburg Open 2016
384 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
385 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
386 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
387 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
388 Austrian Open 2016
389 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
390 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
391 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
392 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
393 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
394 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
395 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
396 Go Baron 2016
397 City Championship 47-2016
398 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
399 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
400 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
401 Register now for the Kranich 2016
402 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
403 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
404 Cup of Kyiv 2016
405 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
406 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
407 GO Open Opava 2016
408 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
409 Three Peaks 46-2016
410 Club Tournament 45-2016
411 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
412 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
413 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
414 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
415 Kauno GO taure 2016
416 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
417 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
418 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
419 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
420 Helsinki Casual 2016
421 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
422 Challengers 44-2016
423 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
424 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
425 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
426 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
427 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
428 Norwegian Championship 2016
429 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
430 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
431 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
432 Wessex 44-2016
433 Cordenons2016
434 Mannheimer Aji 2016
435 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
436 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
437 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
438 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
439 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
440 Fredericia Autumn 2016
441 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
442 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
443 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
444 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
445 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
446 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
447 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
448 Hobby 2016
449 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
450 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
451 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
452 Torneo di Pisa 2016
453 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
454 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
455 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
456 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
457 Autumn Sente 43-2016
458 Folka tournament 42-2016
459 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
460 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
461 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
462 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
463 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
464 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
465 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
466 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
467 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
468 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
469 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
470 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
471 SM2-karsinta 2016
472 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
473 Bochumer Bambus 2016
474 Slovenian Championship 2016
475 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
476 Sheffield 41-2016
477 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
478 GO Open Mikulov 2016
479 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
480 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
481 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
482 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
483 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
484 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
485 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
486 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
487 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
488 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
489 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
490 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
491 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
492 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
493 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
494 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
495 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
496 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
497 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
498 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
499 Stockholm Open 2016
500 Club Tournament 40-2016
501 La Carboneria 39-2016
502 report European Students Go Championship 2016
503 Czech Championship 39-2016
504 Copenhagen Open 2016
505 Stuttgart 2016
506 Swindon 39-2016
507 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
508 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
509 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
510 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
511 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
512 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
513 Cup of Rivne 2016
514 Belfast Open 2016
515 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
516 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
517 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
518 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
519 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
520 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
521 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
522 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
523 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
524 Zory 38-2016
525 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
526 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
527 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
528 Cornish Open 37-2016
529 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
530 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
531 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
532 City Day Tournament 37-2016
533 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
534 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
535 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
536 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
537 Delfts Toernooi 2016
538 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
539 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
540 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
541 Northern 36-2016
542 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
543 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
544 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
545 Scottish League 36-2016
546 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
547 Torneo di Este 2016
548 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
549 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
550 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
551 Cup of Perm 36-2016
552 Far East Tournament 36-2016
553 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
554 Moravian Open 35-2016
555 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
556 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
557 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
558 Jaakko Munkki 2016
559 MSO Open 35-2016
560 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
561 Nami Go 35-2016
562 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
563 eGoban Cup 2016
564 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
565 Naisten SM 2016
566 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
567 Zomergo 2016
568 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
569 Odense August 2016
570 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
571 Arundel 34-2016
572 The European Women Go Championship 2016
573 Tallinn 2016
574 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
575 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
576 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
577 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
578 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
579 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
580 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
581 Polish Championship League 33-2016
582 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
583 Scottish League 33-2016
584 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
585 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
586 Kyiv Summer 2016
587 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
588 Kylma Kivi 2016
589 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
590 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
591 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
592 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
593 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
594 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
595 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
596 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
597 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
598 Open de Lisboa 2016
599 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
600 Tampereen Kesae 2016
601 Moletu taure 2016
602 Moletai Rapid 2016
603 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
604 Serbian Cup 2016
605 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
606 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
607 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
608 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
609 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
610 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
611 Go Camp 2016
612 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
613 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
614 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
615 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
616 La Carboneria 27-2016
617 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
618 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
619 Scottish League 27-2016
620 GGT2016
621 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
622 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
623 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
624 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
625 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
626 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
627 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
628 Milton Keynes 26-2016
629 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
630 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
631 Chess grandmasters playing Go
632 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
633 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
634 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
635 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
636 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
637 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
638 Welsh Open 25-2016
639 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
640 Club tournament 25-2016
641 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
642 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
643 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
644 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
645 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
646 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
647 Durham 24-2016
648 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
649 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
650 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
651 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
652 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
653 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
654 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
655 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
656 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
657 Csiki Cup 2016
658 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
659 Scottish Open 22-2016
660 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
661 Challengers 22-2016
662 Odense Summer 2016
663 Semifinala CN 2016
664 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
665 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
666 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
667 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
668 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
669 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
670 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
671 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
672 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
673 Tartu Spring 2016
674 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
675 Strasbourg2016
676 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
677 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
678 Championship of Kyiv 2016
679 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
680 Go in Duketown 20-2016
681 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
682 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
683 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
684 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
685 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
686 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
687 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
688 Kidocup Main 2016
689 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
690 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
691 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
692 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
693 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
694 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
695 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
696 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
697 Moletai 2016
698 Croatia Open 19-2016
699 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
700 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
701 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
702 Scottish League 19-2016
703 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
704 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
705 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
706 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
707 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
708 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
709 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
710 La Carboneria 19-2016
711 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
712 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
713 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
714 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
715 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
716 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
717 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
718 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
719 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
720 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
721 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
722 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
723 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
724 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
725 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
726 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
727 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
728 Candidates 18-2016
729 Crimea Championship 17-2016
730 CN Tineret 2016
731 Club tournament 17-2016
732 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
733 Danish Championship 2016
734 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
735 Oslo Open 2016
736 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
737 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
738 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
739 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
740 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
741 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
742 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
743 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
744 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
745 Ascona 2016
746 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
747 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
748 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
749 Martinicup 17-2016
750 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
751 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
752 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
753 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
754 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
755 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
756 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
757 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
758 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
759 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
760 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
761 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
762 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
763 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
764 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
765 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
766 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
767 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
768 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
769 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
770 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
771 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
772 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
773 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
774 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
775 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
776 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
777 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
778 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
779 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
780 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
781 Prepare for Go 16-2016
782 Good mood 16-2016
783 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
784 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
785 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
786 Fredericia Spring 2016
787 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
788 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
789 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
790 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
791 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
792 Apeldoorn 2016
793 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
794 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
795 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
796 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
797 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
798 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
799 Championship of Perm 14-2016
800 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
801 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
802 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
803 British Open 14-2016
804 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
805 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
806 District Groningen 14-2016
807 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
808 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
809 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
810 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
811 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
812 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
813 Go Festival 13-2016
814 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
815 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
816 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
817 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
818 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
819 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
820 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
821 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
822 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
823 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
824 Nordic Championships 2016
825 Club Tournament 12-2016
826 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
827 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
828 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
829 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
830 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
831 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
832 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
833 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
834 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
835 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
836 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
837 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
838 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
839 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
840 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
841 OPEN IGC 2016
842 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
843 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
844 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
845 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
846 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
847 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
848 Nikorai do 12-2016
849 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
850 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
851 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
852 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
853 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
854 Trigantius 11-2016
855 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
856 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
857 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
858 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
859 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
860 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
861 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
862 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
863 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
864 Skye 10-2016
865 Dragon Cup 2016
866 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
867 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
868 La Carboneria 10-2016
869 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
870 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
871 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
872 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
873 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
874 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
875 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
876 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
877 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
878 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
879 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
880 Vaesteraas Open 2016
881 Odense Winter 2016
882 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
883 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
884 Kido Cup 08-2016
885 Foras 2016
886 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
887 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
888 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
889 La Carboneria 08-2016
890 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
891 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
892 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
893 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
894 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
895 La Carboneria 07-2016
896 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
897 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
898 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
899 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
900 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
901 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
902 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
903 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
904 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
905 Helsinki Open 2016
906 Cheshire Open 06-2016
907 Good mood 06-2016
908 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
909 Haags Toernooi 2016
910 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
911 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
912 La Carboneeria 06-2016
913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
914 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
915 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
916 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
917 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
918 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
920 Dutch Championship 05-2016
921 Hana Cup 05-2016
922 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
923 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
924 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
925 La Carboneria 04-2016
926 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
927 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
928 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
929 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
930 Winter Tournament 04-2016
931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
932 Maidenhead 03-2016
933 Essen 2016
934 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
935 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
936 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
937 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
938 Trys karaliai 2016
939 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
940 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
941 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
942 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
943 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
944 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
945 Jusandan 02-2016
946 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
947 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
948 Polish Championship League 02-2016
949 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
950 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
951 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
952 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
953 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
954 London Open 01-2016
955 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
956 Club tournament 01-2016
957 Restart of EuroGoTV
958 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
959 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
960 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
961 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
962 Close to be back online!!
963 And....will we be back?!!
964 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
965 Challengers 22-2015
966 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
967 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
968 Go in Duketown 22-2015
969 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
970 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
971 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
972 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
973 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
974 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
975 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
976 Touraine tournament 21-2015
977 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
978 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
979 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
980 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
981 Chinese National Team Championship results
982 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
983 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
984 Bracknell 21-2015
985 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
986 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
987 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
988 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
989 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
990 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
991 Supercon Sevilla 2015
992 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
993 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
994 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
995 Swedish Championships 2015
996 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
997 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
998 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
999 La Carboneria 20-2015
1000 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1001 XVIII Madrid 2015
1002 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1003 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1004 Chinese National Team Championship
1005 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1006 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1007 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1008 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1009 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1010 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1011 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1012 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1013 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1014 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1015 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1016 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1017 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1018 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1019 GLOBIS Cup and more
1020 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1021 Apeldoorn 2015
1022 Candidates 19-2015
1023 Danish Championship 2015
1024 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1025 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1026 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1027 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1028 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1029 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1030 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1031 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1032 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1033 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1034 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1035 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1036 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1037 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1038 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1039 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1040 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1041 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1042 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1043 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1044 Oslo Open 2015
1045 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1046 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1047 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1048 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1049 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1050 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1051 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1052 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1053 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1054 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1055 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1056 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1057 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1058 Open EPFL 2015
1059 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1060 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1061 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1062 Fredericia Spring 2015
1063 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1064 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1065 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1066 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1067 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1068 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1069 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1070 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1071 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1072 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1073 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1074 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1075 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1076 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1077 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1078 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1079 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1080 Club Tournament 16-2015
1081 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1082 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1083 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1084 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1085 GO Open Plzen 2015
1086 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1087 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1088 Oulun Kevat 2015
1089 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1090 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1091 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1092 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1093 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1094 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1095 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1096 Nordic Championship 2015
1097 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1098 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1099 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1100 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1101 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1102 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1103 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1104 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1105 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1106 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1107 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1108 Go Festival 14-2015
1109 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1110 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1111 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1112 British Open 14-2015
1113 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1114 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1115 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1116 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1117 3la 13-2015
1118 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1119 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1120 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1121 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1122 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1123 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1124 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1125 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1126 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1127 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1128 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1129 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1130 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1131 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1132 Erlangen 2015
1133 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1134 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1135 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1136 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1137 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1138 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1139 Club Tournament 13-2015
1140 GO for Luzern 2015
1141 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1142 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1143 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1144 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1145 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1146 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1147 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1148 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1149 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1150 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1151 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1152 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1153 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1154 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1155 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1156 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1157 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1158 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1159 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1160 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1161 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1162 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1163 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1164 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1165 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1166 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1167 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1168 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1169 Betting on the next move is back!
1170 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1171 La Carboneria 11-2015
1172 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1173 Trigantius 11-2015
1174 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1175 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1176 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1177 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1178 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1179 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1180 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1181 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1182 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1183 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1184 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1185 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1186 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1187 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1188 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1190 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1191 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1192 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1193 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1194 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1195 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1196 La Carboneria 09-2015
1197 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1198 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1199 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1200 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1201 Kido Cup 09-2015
1202 Club Tournament 09-2015
1203 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1204 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1205 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1206 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1207 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1208 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1209 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1210 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1211 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1212 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1213 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1214 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1215 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1216 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1217 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1218 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1219 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1220 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1221 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1222 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1223 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1224 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1225 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1226 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1227 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1228 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1229 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1230 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1231 Club Tournament 07-2015
1232 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1233 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1234 EGF Academy
1235 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1236 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1237 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1238 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1239 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1242 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1243 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1244 NOW LIVE
1245 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1246 Larix-2015
1247 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1248 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1249 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1250 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1251 13th TIS 06-2015
1252 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1253 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1254 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1255 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1256 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1257 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1258 Odense New Year 2015
1259 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1260 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1261 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1262 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1263 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1264 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1265 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1266 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1267 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1268 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1269 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1270 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1271 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1272 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1273 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1274 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1275 Maidenhead 05-2015
1276 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1277 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1278 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1279 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1280 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1281 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1282 New Improved Search Function
1283 Jusandan 2015
1284 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1285 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1286 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1287 Torneo della Befana 2015
1288 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1289 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1290 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1291 2015 Irish championship league
1292 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1293 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1294 Essen 2015
1295 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1296 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1297 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1298 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1299 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1300 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1301 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1302 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1303 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1304 London Open 01-2015
1305 Club tournament 01-2015
1306 2015
1307 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1308 La Carboneria 01-2014
1309 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1310 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1311 New Year tournament 01-2014
1312 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1313 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1314 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1315 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1316 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1317 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1318 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1319 2014 Li Min Cup
1320 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1321 AGOCA League 52-2014
1322 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1323 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1324 La Carboneria 52-2014
1325 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1327 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1328 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1329 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1330 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1331 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1332 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1333 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1334 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1335 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1336 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1337 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1338 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1339 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1340 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1342 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1343 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1344 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1345 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1346 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1347 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1348 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1349 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1350 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1351 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1352 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1353 Czech Female Championship 2014
1354 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1355 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1356 Italian Championship 2014
1357 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1358 Paris Meijin A 2014
1359 Paris Meijin B 2014
1360 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1361 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1362 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1363 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1364 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1365 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1366 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1367 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1368 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1369 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1370 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1371 South London: teachers 50-2014
1372 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1373 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1374 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1375 Odense Christmas 2014
1376 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1377 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1378 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1379 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1380 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1381 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1382 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1383 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1384 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1385 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1386 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1387 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1388 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1389 La Carboneria 48-2014
1390 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1391 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1392 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1393 Mangafest 2014
1394 Gothenburg Open 2014
1395 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1396 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1397 Turku Championship 48-2014
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1399 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1400 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1401 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1402 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1403 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1404 Club tournament 47-2014
1405 La Carboneria 47-2014
1406 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1407 Three Peaks 47-2014
1408 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1409 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1410 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1411 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1412 City Championship 47-2014
1413 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1414 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1415 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1416 Salzburg2014
1417 Kauno taure 2014
1418 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1419 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1420 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1421 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1422 Letchworth 46-2014
1423 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1424 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1425 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1426 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1427 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1428 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1429 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1430 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1431 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1432 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1433 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1434 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1435 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1436 Fredericia Open 2014
1437 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1438 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1439 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1440 Wessex 44-2014
1441 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1442 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1443 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1444 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1445 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1446 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1447 Brussels 2014
1448 Oulun Syksy 2014
1449 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1450 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1451 La Carboneria 44-2014
1452 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1453 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1454 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1455 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1456 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1457 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1458 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1459 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1460 Open Porto 2014
1461 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1462 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1463 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1464 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1465 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1466 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1467 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1468 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1469 Tenuki 2014
1470 Slovenian Championship 2014
1471 Club Tournament 42-2014
1472 BGA Title Match 2014
1473 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1474 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1475 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1476 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1477 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1478 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1479 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1480 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1481 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1482 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1483 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1484 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1485 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1486 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1487 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1488 European Student Go Championship 2014
1489 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1490 Helsinki Casual 2014
1491 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1492 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1493 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1494 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1495 Club Tournament 41-2014
1496 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1497 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1498 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1499 Man v Machine
1500 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1501 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1502 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1503 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1504 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1505 Swindon 40-2014
1506 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1507 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1508 Cup of Rivne 2014
1509 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1510 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1511 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1512 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1513 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1514 Zurich Tournament 2014
1515 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1516 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1517 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1518 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1519 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1520 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1521 Shropshire 39-2014
1522 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1523 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1524 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1525 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1526 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1527 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1528 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1529 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1530 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1531 Cornish Open 38-2014
1532 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1533 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1534 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1535 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1536 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1537 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1538 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1539 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1540 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1541 Northern 37-2014
1542 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1543 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1544 City Day 37-2014
1545 Odense Harvest 2014
1546 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1547 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1548 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1549 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1550 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1551 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1552 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1553 International Go Cup 37-2014
1554 Mangalia open 36-2014
1555 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1556 EZERAI 2014
1557 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1558 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1559 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1560 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1561 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1562 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1563 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1564 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1565 Belfast 2014
1566 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1567 MSO Open 35-2014
1568 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1569 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1570 Stockholm Open 2014
1571 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1572 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1573 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1574 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1575 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1576 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1577 Zomergo_2014
1578 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1579 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1580 2014 August Tournament
1581 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1582 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1583 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1584 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1585 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1586 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1587 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1588 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1589 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1590 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1591 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1592 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1593 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1594 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1595 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1596 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1597 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1599 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1600 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1601 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1602 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1603 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1604 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1605 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1606 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1607 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1608 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1609 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1610 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1611 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1612 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1613 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1614 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1615 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1616 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1617 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1618 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1619 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1620 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1621 Part 2
1622 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1623 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1624 2014 July Tournament
1625 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1626 Croatian open go championship 2014
1627 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1628 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1629 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1630 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1631 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1632 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1633 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1634 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1635 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1636 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1637 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1638 CPT2014Amstelveen
1639 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1640 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1641 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1642 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1643 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1644 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1645 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1646 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1647 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1648 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1649 Czech Championship 27-2014
1650 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1651 IGA Correspondence Championship
1652 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1653 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1654 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1655 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1656 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1657 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1658 Club Tournament 26-2014
1659 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1660 Welsh Open 26-2014
1661 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1662 EWGC 2014
1663 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1664 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1665 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1666 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1667 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1668 Vienna 2014
1669 Durham 25-2014
1670 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1671 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1672 Iron Man 2014
1673 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1674 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1675 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1676 Club Tournament 24-2014
1677 Open Lisboa 2014
1678 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1679 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1680 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1681 Kidocup 2014-Main
1682 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1683 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1684 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1685 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1686 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1687 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1688 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1689 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1690 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1691 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1692 Swedish Championship 2014
1693 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1694 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1695 Club Tournament 23-2014
1696 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1697 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1698 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1699 Victory Cup 23-2014
1700 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1701 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1702 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1703 Scottish Open 22-2014
1704 Challengers 22-2014
1705 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1706 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1707 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1708 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1709 Apeldoorn 2014
1710 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1711 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1712 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1713 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1714 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1715 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1716 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1717 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1718 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1719 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1720 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1721 La Carboneria 21-2014
1722 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1723 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1724 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1725 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1726 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1727 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1728 Freiburg 2014
1729 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1730 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1731 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1732 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1733 Open IGC 2014
1734 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1735 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1736 Danish Championship 2014
1737 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1738 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1739 XVII Madrid 2014
1740 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1741 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1742 Bracknell 20-2014
1743 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1744 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1745 Oslo Open 2014
1746 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1747 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1748 La Carboneria 19-2014
1749 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1750 Candidates 19-2014
1751 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1752 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1753 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1754 Go for Luzern 2014
1755 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1756 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1757 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1758 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1759 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1760 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1761 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1762 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1763 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1764 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1765 Club Tournament 18-2014
1766 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1767 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1768 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1769 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1770 Martinicup 17-2014
1771 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1772 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1773 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1774 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1775 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1776 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1777 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1778 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1779 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1780 Nordic Championship 2014
1781 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1782 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1783 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1784 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1785 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1786 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1787 Tournaments coming up
1788 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1789 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1790 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1791 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1792 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1793 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1794 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1795 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1796 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1797 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1798 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1799 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1800 Tula Cup 15-2014
1801 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1802 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1803 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1804 Antwerpen 2014
1805 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1806 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1807 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1808 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1809 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1810 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1811 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1812 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1813 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1814 La Carboneria 15-2014
1815 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1816 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1817 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1818 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1819 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1820 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1821 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1822 Birmingham 14-2014
1823 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1824 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1825 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1826 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1827 La Carboneria 13-2014
1828 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1829 Kani6 2014
1830 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1831 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1832 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1833 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1834 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1835 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1836 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1837 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1838 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1839 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1840 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1841 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1842 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1843 Skye 12-2014
1844 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1845 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1846 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1847 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1848 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1849 Vasteras Open 2014
1850 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1851 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1852 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1853 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1854 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1855 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1856 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1857 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1858 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1859 Trigantius 11-2014
1860 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1861 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1862 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1863 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1864 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1865 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1866 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1867 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1868 Go Festival 10-2014
1869 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1870 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1871 British Open 10-2014
1872 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1873 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1874 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1875 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1876 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1877 La Carboneria 09-2014
1878 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1879 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1880 Kido Cup 09-2014
1881 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1882 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1883 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1884 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1885 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1886 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1887 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1888 La Carboneria 08-2014
1889 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1890 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1891 2014 Confucius Cup
1892 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1893 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1894 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1895 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1896 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1897 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1898 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1899 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1900 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1901 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1902 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1903 Haags Toernooi 2014
1904 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1905 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1906 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1907 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1908 12th TIS 07-2014
1909 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1910 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1911 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1912 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1913 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1914 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1915 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1916 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1917 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1918 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1919 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1920 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1921 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1922 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1923 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1924 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1925 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1926 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1927 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1928 Odense Winter 05-2014
1929 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1930 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1931 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1932 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1933 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1934 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1935 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1936 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1937 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1938 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1939 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1940 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1941 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1942 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1943 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1944 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1945 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1946 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1947 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1948 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1949 La Carboneria 04-2014
1950 Trys Karaliai 2014
1951 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1952 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1953 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1954 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1955 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1956 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1957 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1958 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1959 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1960 Maidenhead 04-2014
1961 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1962 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1963 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1964 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1965 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1966 Torneo Befana 2014
1967 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1968 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1969 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1970 British Open Now Open to All
1971 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1972 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1973 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1974 London Open 01-2014
1975 Takapotku Open 2014
1976 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1977 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1978 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1979 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1980 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1981 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1982 Club tournament 01-2014
1983 British Open Not So Open
1984 Udine2013
1985 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1986 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1987 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1988 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1989 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1990 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1991 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1992 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1993 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1994 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1995 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1996 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1997 La Carboneria 52-2013
1998 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1999 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2000 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2001 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2002 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2003 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2004 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2005 Odense Christmas 2013
2006 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2007 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2008 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2009 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2010 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2011 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2012 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2013 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2014 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2015 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2016 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2017 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2018 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2019 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2020 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2021 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2022 2013 South London double kyu
2023 2013 South London mid kyu
2024 2013 South London top kyu
2025 2013 South London teachers tournament
2026 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2027 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2028 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2029 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2030 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2031 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2032 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2033 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2034 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2035 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2036
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2037 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2038 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2039 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2040 Coventry 49-2013
2041 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2042 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2043 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2044 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2045 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2046 BGA Title Match 2013
2047 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2048 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2049 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2050 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2051 week 48 live TV events
2052 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2053 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2054 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2055 La Carboneria 48-2013
2056 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2057 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2058 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2059 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2060 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2061 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2062 week 47 2013 live TV events
2063 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2064 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2065 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2066 City Championship 47-2013
2067 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2068 Three Peaks 47-2013
2069 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2070 Gladiatore 2013
2071 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2072 League of Legends
2073 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2074 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2075 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2076 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2077 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2078 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2079 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2080 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2081 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2082 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2083 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2084 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2085 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2086 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2087 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2088 Study Tournament 46-2013
2089 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2090 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2091 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2092 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2093 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2094 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2095 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2096 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2097 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2098 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2099 European Go Student Championship 2013
2100 Gothenburg Open 2013
2101 Helsinki Casual 2013
2102 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2103 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2104 Open Porto 2013
2105 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2106 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2107 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2108 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2109 La Carboneria 44-2013
2110 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2111 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2112 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2113 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2114 Wessex 44-2013
2115 Belfast Open 2013
2116 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2117 Austrian Open 2013
2118 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2119 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2120 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2121 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2122 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2123 Tenuki 2013
2124 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2125 Slovenian Championship 2013
2126 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2127 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2128 Norwegian Championship 2013
2129 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2130 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2131 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2132 Mikulov Open 2013
2133 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2134 Indis 2013
2135 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2136 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2137 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2138 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2139 East Midlands 2013
2140 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2141 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2142 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2143 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2144 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2145 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2146 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2147 Czech Championship 2013
2148 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2149 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2150 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2151 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2152 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2153 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2154 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2155 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2156 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2157 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2158 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2159 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2160 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2161 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2162 Oulun Syksy 2013
2163 Board Games Festival 2013
2164 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2165 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2166 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2167 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2168 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2169 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2170 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2171 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2172 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2173 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2174 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2175 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2176 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2177 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2178 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2179 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2180 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2181 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2182 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2183 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2184 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2185 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2186 Cup of Perm 2013
2187 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2188 Shropshire 2013
2189 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2190 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2191 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2193 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2194 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2195 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2196 SM1-karsinta 2013
2197 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2198 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2199 Nuorten SM 2013
2200 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2201 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2202 City Day Tornament 2013
2203 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2204 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2205 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2206 Cornish Open 2013
2207 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2208 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2209 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2210 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2211 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2212 Russian Female Championship 2013
2213 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2214 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2215 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2216 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2217 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2218 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2219 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2220 Brno Tournament 2013
2221 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2222 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2223 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2224 Northern 2013
2225 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2226 Summer Tournament 2013
2227 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2228 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2229 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2230 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2231 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2232 MSO Open 2013
2233 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2234 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2235 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2236 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2237 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2238 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2239 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2240 Odense August 2013
2241 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2242 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2243 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2244 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2245 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2246 Pogo Open 2013
2247 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2248 World Youth Championship 2013
2249 Vladimir Open 2013
2250 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2251 Stockholm Open 2013
2252 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2253 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2254 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2255 Odesa Golden 2013
2256 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2257 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2258 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2259 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2260 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2261 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2262 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2263 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2264 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2265 Leksand Open 2013
2266 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2267 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2268 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2269 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2270 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2271 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2272 Samsung Cup 2013
2273 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2274 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2275 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2276 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2277 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2278 District Groningen 2013
2279 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2280 Moyo Open 2013
2281 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2282 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2283 Russian Team Championship 2013
2284 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2285 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2286 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2287 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2288 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2289 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2290 Summer Go Camp 2013
2291 Milton Keynes 2013
2292 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2293 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2294 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2295 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2296 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2297 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2298 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2299 Kieler Turnier 2013
2300 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2301 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2302 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2303 Charlie Marlow 2013
2304 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2305 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2306 Romanian National Championship 2013
2307 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2308 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2309 Mangalia Open 2013
2310 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2311 Welsh Open 2013
2312 8th Marathon 2013
2313 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2314 Durham 2013
2315 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2316 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2317 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2318 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2319 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2320 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2321 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2322 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2323 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2324 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2325 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2326 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2327 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2328 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2329 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2330 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2331 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2332 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2333 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2334 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2335 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2336 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2337 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2338 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2339 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2340 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2341 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2342 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2343 Arundel 2013
2344 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2345 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2346 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2347 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2348 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2349 Cup of Rivne 2013
2350 Fredericia Open 2013
2351 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2352 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2353 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2354 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2355 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2356 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2357 Scottish Open 2013
2358 Challengers 2013
2359 Apeldoorn 2013
2360 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2361 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2362 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2363 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2364 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2365 Championship of Perm 2013
2366 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2367 Kido Cup 2013
2368 Go in Duketown 2013
2369 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2370 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2371 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2372 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2373 Open Lisboa 2013
2374 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2375 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2376 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2377 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2378 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2379 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2380 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2381 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2382 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2383 Swedish Championship 2013
2384 Teden Mladih 2013
2385 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2386 Bracknell 2013
2387 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2388 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2389 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2390 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2391 Amsterdam International 2013
2392 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2393 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2394 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2395 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2396 Young Masters League 2013
2397 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2398 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2399 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2400 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2401 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2402 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2403 Go for Luzern 2013
2404 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2405 Riga Open Go 2013
2406 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2407 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2408 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2409 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2410 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2411 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2412 Martinicup 2013
2413 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2414 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2415 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2416 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2417 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2418 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2419 Danish Championship 2013
2420 Spring tournament 2013
2421 MSU Go Championship-2013
2422 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2423 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2424 Birmingham 2013
2425 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2426 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2427 Oslo Open 2013
2428 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2429 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2430 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2431 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2432 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2433 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2434 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2435 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2436 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2437 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2438 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2439 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2440 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2441 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2442 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2443 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2444 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2445 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2446 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2447 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2448 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2449 Go Open Plzen 2013
2450 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2451 British Open 2013
2452 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2453 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2454 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2455 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2456 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2457 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2458 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2459 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2460 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2461 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2462 Avignon Tournament 2013
2463 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2464 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2465 Go Festival 2013
2466 Passover Tournament 2013
2467 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2468 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2469 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2470 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2471 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2472 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2473 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2474 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2475 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2476 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2477 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2478 Handicap Tournament 2013
2479 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2480 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2481 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2482 Oulun Kevat 2013
2483 rovnodennost 2013
2484 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2485 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2486 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2487 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2488 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2489 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2490 go7ix 2013
2491 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2492 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2493 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2494 British Youth Championship 2013
2495 Paris tournament 2013
2496 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2497 Cup of Tula 2013
2498 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2499 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2500 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2501 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2502 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2503 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2504 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2505 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2506 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2507 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2508 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2509 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2510 Trigantius 2013
2511 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2512 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2513 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2514 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2515 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2516 Fredericia Spring 2013
2517 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2518 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2519 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2520 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2521 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2522 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2523 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2524 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2525 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2526 2013 Confucius Cup
2527 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2528 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2529 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2530 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2531 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2532 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2533 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2534 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2535 Oxford Ladder 2013
2536 Blansko Tournament 2013
2537 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2538 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2539 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2540 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2541 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2542 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2543 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2544 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2545 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2546 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2547 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2548 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2549 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2550 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2551 Vasteras Open 2013
2552 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2553 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2554 Cassovia Cup 2013
2555 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2556 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2557 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2558 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2559 FORAS 2013
2560 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2561 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2562 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2563 Tiger beats Miffy
2564 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2565 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2566 Cheshire Open 2013
2567 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2568 Winner`s sonata 2013
2569 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2570 Haags Toernooi 2013
2571 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2572 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2573 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2574 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2575 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2576 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2577 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2578 Festival Lariks 2013
2579 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2580 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2581 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2582 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2583 Odense Winter 2013
2584 Antony Tournament 2013
2585 Orsay Tournament 2013
2586 National Veteran Championship 2013
2587 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2588 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2589 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2590 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2591 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2592 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2593 Dutch Championship 2013
2594 Maidenhead 2013
2595 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2596 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2597 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2598 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2599 Winter Tournament 2013
2600 Jusandan 2013
2601 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2602 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2603 Wintergo 2012 2013
2604 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2605 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2606 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2607 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2608 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2609 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2610 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2611 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2612 Trys Karaliai 2013
2613 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2614 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2615 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2616 Essen 2013
2617 Decin Tournament 2013
2618 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2619 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2620 Torneo della Befana 2013
2621 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2622 La Carboneria 2013
2623 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2624 London Open 2013
2625 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2626 2013
2627 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2628 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2629 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2630 SM-finaali 2012
2631 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2632 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2633 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2634 GO7 Rapid 2012
2635 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2636 .Three dragons. 2012
2637 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2638 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2639 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2640 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2641 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2642 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2643 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2644 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2645 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2646 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2647 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2648 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2649 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2650 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2651 Championship of Karelia 2012
2652 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2653 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2654 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2655 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2656 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2657 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2658 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2659 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2660 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2661 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2662 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2663 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2664 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2665 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2666 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2667 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2668 David 2012
2669 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2670 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2671 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2672 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2673 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2674 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2675 Go Baron Finals Match
2676 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2677 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2678 38th Serbian championship 2012
2679 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2680 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2681 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2682 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2683 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2684 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2685 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2686 Polish Championship League 2012
2687 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2688 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2689 Coventry 2012
2690 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2691 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2692 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2693 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2694 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2695 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2696 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2697 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2698 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2699 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2700 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2701 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2702 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2703 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2704 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2705 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2706 UCC Open 2012
2707 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2708 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2709 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2710 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2711 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2712 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2713 Three Peaks 2012
2714 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2715 17th November Tournament 2012
2716 Il Gladiatore 2012
2717 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2718 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2719 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2720 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2721 On cherche un traducteur.
2722 Autumn Tournament 2012
2723 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2724 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2725 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2726 Austrian Open 2012
2727 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2728 Odense November 2012
2729 Berlin Go Week 2012
2730 Goeteborg Open 2012
2731 Oulun Syksy 2012
2732 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2733 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2734 Wessex 2012
2735 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2736 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2737 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2738 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2739 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2740 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2741 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2742 Salzburg 2012
2743 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2744 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2745 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2746 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2747 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2748 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2749 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2750 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2751 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2752 Palava Tournament 2012
2753 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2754 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2755 East Midlands 2012
2756 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2757 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2758 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2759 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2761 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2762 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2763 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2764 Norwegian Championship 2012
2765 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2766 Czech Female Championship 2012
2767 Czech Go Championship 2012
2768 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2769 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2770 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2771 Shodan Trophy 2012
2772 "Crow in a starry sky"
2773 Open Porto 2012
2774 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2775 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2776 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2777 Slovenian Championship 2012
2778 Board Games Festival 2012
2779 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2780 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2781 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2782 ProGO match- sept 2012
2783 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2784 Israeli Championship 2012
2785 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2786 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2787 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2788 Shropshire 2012
2789 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2790 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2791 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2792 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2793 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2794 Swindon 2012
2795 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2796 BGA Title Match 2012
2797 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2798 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2799 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2800 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2801 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2802 Cornish Open 2012
2803 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2804 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2805 Visegrad tour 2012
2806 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2807 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2808 Helsinki Casual 2012
2809 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2810 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2811 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2812 Northern 2012
2813 Campionato italiano 2012
2814 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2815 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2816 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2817 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2818 SM1-karsinta 2012
2819 European Female Championship 2012
2820 European Cup 2012
2821 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2822 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2823 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2824 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2825 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2826 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2827 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2828 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2829 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2830 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2831 Summer Tournament 2012
2832 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2833 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2834 Zurich 2012
2835 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2836 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2837 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2838 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2839 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2840 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2841 Russian Female Championship 2012
2842 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2843 MSO Open 2012
2844 Russian Women Championship
2845 Interview with Andrew Kay
2846 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2847 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2848 French Open Championship 2012
2849 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2850 Taiwanese Go stars
2851 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2852 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2853 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2854 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2855 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2856 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2857 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2858 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2859 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2860 Trickmove of the year!
2861 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2862 Lai Yu-Cheng
2863 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2864 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2865 WMSG 2012 day 3
2866 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2867 WMSG 2012 day 2
2868 WMSG 2012 day 1
2869 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2870 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2871 Interview with Jan Simara
2872 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2873 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2874 Altay Cup 2012
2875 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2876 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2877 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2878 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2879 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2880 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2881 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2882 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2883 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2884 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2885 TurkuGP 2012
2886 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2887 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2888 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2889 Moyo Open 2012
2890 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2891 Oulun Kesa 2012
2892 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2893 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2894 Bergen Open 2012
2895 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2896 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2897 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2898 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2899 Youth Go Camp 2012
2900 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2901 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2902 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2903 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2904 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2905 Russian Team Championship 2012
2906 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2907 Romanian Summer camp
2908 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2909 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2911 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2912 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2913 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2914 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2915 Freiburg 2012
2916 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2917 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2918 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2919 Milton Keynes 2012
2920 Leksand Open 2012
2921 Welsh Open 2012
2922 Graz 2012
2923 Durham 2012
2924 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2925 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2926 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2927 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2928 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2929 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2930 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2931 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2932 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2933 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2934 Takapotku Open 2012
2935 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2936 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2937 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2938 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2939 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2940 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2941 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2942 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2943 Cup of Rivne 2012
2944 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2945 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2946 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2947 Open Lx 2012
2948 Hungarian GP 2012
2949 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2950 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2951 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2952 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2953 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2954 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2955 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2956 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2957 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2958 Challengers 2012
2959 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2960 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2961 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2962 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2963 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2964 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2965 European Pair Go Championship
2966 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2967 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2968 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2969 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2970 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2971 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2972 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2973 Galway Tournament 2012
2974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2975 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2976 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2977 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2978 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2979 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2980 Kidocup 2012
2981 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2982 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2983 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2984 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2985 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2986 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2987 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2988 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2989 Swedish Championship 2012
2990 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2991 Turniej Majowy 2012
2992 Scottish Open 2012
2993 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2994 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2995 Bracknell 2012
2996 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2997 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2998 Vetruse Cup 2012
2999 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3000 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3001 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3002 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3003 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3004 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3005 San Marino CON 2012
3006 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3007 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3008 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3009 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3010 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3011 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3012 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3013 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3014 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3015 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3016 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3017 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3018 Tartu Spring 2012
3019 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3020 Candidates 2012
3021 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3022 Britain seeks new leader
3023 Apeldoorn 2012
3024 Danish Championship 2012
3025 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3026 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3027 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3028 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3029 3. Giessener T19 2012
3030 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3031 Young Masters League 2012
3032 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3033 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3034 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3035 Oslo Open 2012
3036 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3037 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3038 Porfirion Cup 2012
3039 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3040 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3041 V.Valek memorial 2012
3042 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3043 British Open 2012
3044 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3045 Martinicup 2012
3046 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3047 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3048 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3049 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3050 Spring Tournament 2012
3051 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3052 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3053 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3054 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3055 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3056 Side Tournament 2012
3057 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3058 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3059 Slovenian open 2012
3060 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3061 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3062 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3063 Passover Tournament 2012
3064 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3065 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3066 2012 Canadian Open
3067 Nordic Championship 2012
3068 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3069 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3070 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3071 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3072 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3073 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3074 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3075 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3076 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3077 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3078 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3079 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3080 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3081 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3082 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3083 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3084 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3085 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3086 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3087 Go Open Plzen 2012
3088 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3089 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3090 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3091 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3092 Arundel 2012
3093 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3094 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3095 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3096 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3097 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3098 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3099 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3100 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3101 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3102 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3103 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3104 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3105 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3106 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3107 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3108 Next tournaments in France
3109 British Youth Championship 2012
3110 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3111 Skye 2012
3112 Ishi Open 2012
3113 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3114 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3115 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3116 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3117 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3118 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3119 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3120 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3121 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3122 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3123 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3124 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3125 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3126 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3127 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3128 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3129 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3130 Trigantius 2012
3131 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3132 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3133 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3134 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3135 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3136 Black Stone 2012
3137 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3138 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3139 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3140 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3141 2012 Confucius Cup
3142 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3143 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3144 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3145 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3146 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3147 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3148 Kido Cup 2012
3149 Poznan Casual 2012
3150 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3151 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3152 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3153 Oxford Ladder 2012
3154 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3155 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3156 World Student Championship 2012
3157 Blansko Tournament 2012
3158 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3159 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3160 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3161 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3162 Nottingham 2012
3163 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3164 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3165 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3166 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3167 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3168 zjAva 2012
3169 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3170 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3171 Oxford 2012
3172 FORAS 2012
3173 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3174 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3175 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3176 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3177 Cheshire Open 2012
3178 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3179 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3180 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3181 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3182 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3183 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3184 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3185 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3186 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3187 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3188 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3189 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3190 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3191 EYGC 2012
3192 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3193 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3194 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3195 Winter`s sonata 2012
3196 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3197 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3198 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3199 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3200 Bydgoszcz 2012
3201 Dutch Championship 2012
3202 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3203 Some news from France
3204 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3205 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3206 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3207 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3208 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3209 Warszawa 2012
3210 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3211 2011 British Small Board Championship
3212 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3213 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3214 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3215 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3216 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3217 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3218 National Veteran Championship 2012
3219 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3220 Essen 2012
3221 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3222 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3223 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3224 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3225 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3226 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3227 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3228 Club Tournament 2012
3229 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3230 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3231 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3232 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3233 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3234 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3235 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3236 Black Stone 1-2012
3237 Trys Karaliai 2012
3238 La Carboneria 2012
3239 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3240 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3241 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3242 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3243 London Open 2011
3244 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3245 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3246 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3247 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3248 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3249 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3250 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3251 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3252 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3253 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3254 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3255 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3256 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3257 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3258 Legends Cadiz 2011
3259 The 2011 Oporto Open
3260 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3261 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3262 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3263 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3264 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3265 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3266 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3267 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3268 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3269 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3270 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3271 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3272 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3273 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3274 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3275 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3276 Arnhem 2011
3277 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3278 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3279 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3280 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3281 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3282 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3283 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3284 17th November Tournament 2011
3285 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3286 Antony Club 2011
3287 Berliner Kranich 2011
3288 German Go Championship 2011
3289 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3290 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3291 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3292 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3293 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3294 Denkstation 2011
3295 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3296 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3297 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3298 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3299 La Carboneria 2011
3300 Coventry 2011
3301 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3302 Go to Innovation 2011
3303 Three Peaks 2011
3304 .Three dragons. 2011
3305 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3306 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3307 Black Stone 11-2011
3308 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3309 Hungarian Open 2011
3310 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3311 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3312 Team championships round 3
3313 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3314 Club Tournament 2011
3315 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3316 Goteborg Open 2011
3317 Styrian Masters 2011
3318 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3319 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3320 Finnish Championship League 2011
3321 Berlin Go-week 2011
3322 East Midlands 2011
3323 Bydgoszcz 2011
3324 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3325 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3326 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3327 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3328 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3329 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3330 Brussels tournament 2011
3331 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3332 Wessex 2011
3333 Championship of Karelia 2011
3334 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3335 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3336 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3337 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3338 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3339 Black Stone 2011
3340 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3341 Balma Tournament 2011
3342 Oulun Syksy 2011
3343 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3344 Norwegian Championship 2011
3345 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3346 Palava Tournament 2011
3347 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3348 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3349 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3350 Copenhagen Open 2011
3351 European Students Championship 2011
3352 Salzburg 2011
3353 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3354 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3355 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3356 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3357 High Noon 2011
3358 Shodan Tournament 2011
3359 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3360 Israeli Championship 2011
3361 clubs under attack
3362 Board games festival 2011
3363 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3364 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3365 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3366 Go commercial
3367 Slovenian Championship 2011
3368 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3369 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3370 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3371 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3372 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3373 Poznan Casual 2011
3374 Shrewsbury 2011
3375 Insei League results: September, 2011
3376 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3377 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3378 EWGC Side Open 2011
3379 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3380 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3381 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3382 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3383 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3384 Autumn Tournament 2011
3385 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3386 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3387 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3388 Linkoeping Open 2011
3389 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3390 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3391 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3392 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3393 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3394 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3395 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3396 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3397 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3398 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3399 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3400 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3401 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3402 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3403 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3404 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3405 Swindon 2011
3406 Helsinki Casual 2011
3407 Pause
3408 2011 British Go Championship
3409 Cornish Open 2011
3410 Northern 2011
3411 XI Torneo di Pisa
3412 Delfts toernooi 2011
3413 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3414 7. WIGO-Turnier
3415 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3416 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3417 French Open Championship 2011
3418 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3419 Brno 2011
3420 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3421 SportAccord European Preliminary
3422 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3423 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3424 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3425 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3426 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3427 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3428 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3429 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3430 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3431 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3432 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3433 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3434 Single, hot and ........
3435 Best Go-video ever
3436 The power of a 9p
3437 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3438 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3439 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3440 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3441 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3442 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3443 EGC and WYGC 2011
3444 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3445 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3446 several recent results 5-2011
3447 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3448 Vetruse Cup 2011
3449 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3450 Galway Open 2011
3451 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3452 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3453 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3454 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3455 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3456 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3457 Danish Championship 2011
3458 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3459 German Championship 2011 qualification
3460 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3461 Go for Luzern 2011
3462 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3463 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3464 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3465 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3466 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3467 Murugandi reviews
3468 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3469 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3470 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3471 Shusaku Cup 2011
3472 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3473 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3474 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3475 March Tournaments
3476 Nottingham 2011
3477 Bonn 2011
3478 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3479 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3480 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3481 several recent results
3482 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3483 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3484 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3485 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3486 Oxford 2011
3487 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3488 Takapotku Open 2011
3489 Weekend Jan 22-23
3490 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3491 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3492 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3493 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3494 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3495 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3496 Wanted: editors and journalists
3497 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3498 Berlin Go-week 2010
3499 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3500 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3501 Championship Weekend
3502 Shrewsbury
3503 September tournaments - A class
3504 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3505 Linkoeping Open 2010
3506 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3507 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3508 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3509 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3510 Helsinki Casual 2010
3511 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3512 Antwerp 2010
3513 Kido Cup 2010
3514 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3515 British Championship Game 1
3516 10th Pisa Tournament
3517 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3518 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3519 Frioul 2010
3520 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3521 French open championship
3522 Iasi Cup 2010
3523 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3524 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3525 Japanese rules...?
3526 The dangers of gambling
3527 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3528 Tesuji of the week
3529 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3530 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3531 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3532 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3533 Big Nick
3534 bad moves
3535 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3536 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3537 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3538 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3539 Funniest remark on KGS today
3540 The Finnish system
3541 did you know...?
3542 after round 3
3543 The Monkey Jump
3544 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3545 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3546 New faces top Pardubice Open
3547 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3548 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3549 Results 18-20 June 2010
3550 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3551 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3552 Some other results from last weekend
3553 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3554 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3555 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3556 Electronic Archive
3557 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3558 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3559 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3560 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3561 Romanian Cup 2010
3562 2010 British Championship
3563 Strasbourg tournament
3564 Swiss Championship 2010
3565 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3566 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3567 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3568 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3569 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3570 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3571 Why Go
3572 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3573 French Youth Championships 2010
3574 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3575 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3576 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3577 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3578 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3579 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3580 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3581 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3582 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3583 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3584 News from Milan, Italy
3585 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3586 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3587 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3588 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3589 Artem strongest student
3590 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3591 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3592 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3593 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3594 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3595 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3596 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3597 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3598 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3599 Novosibirsk Championship
3600 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3601 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3602 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3603 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3604 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3605 Facebook: friends from France first
3606 Some Saturday results
3607 Scottish Championship News
3608 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3609 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3610 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3611 Tampere: many already registred
3612 EGD broke new record
3613 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3614 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3615 Reports from Russia
3616 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3617 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3618 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3619 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3620 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3621 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3622 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3623 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3624 Ali leads KILL-A
3625 Ankara again
3626 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3627 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3628 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3629 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3630 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3631 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3632 Kay wins British Open
3633 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3634 Let my people go
3635 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3636 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3637 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3638 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3639 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3640 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3641 Facebook for feedback
3642 KGS trials new Graphics
3643 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3644 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3645 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3646 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3647 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3648 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3649 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3650 World Pair-go Championship
3651 Fred filmed WMSG
3652 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3653 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3654 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3655 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3656 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3657 Weekend results from all over Europe
3658 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3659 11th Go to Innovation
3660 Many messages on Facebook
3661 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3662 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3663 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3664 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3665 Facebook chasebook
3666 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3667 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3668 Macfadyen Skye High
3669 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3670 Clash in C class
3671 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3672 Terwey tops Castrop
3673 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3674 Bucuresti 179 school
3675 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3676 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3677 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3678 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3679 Bundesliga back to normal
3680 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3681 Belgian Championship, part 1
3682 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3683 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3684 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3685 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3686 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3687 Vit views of vital points
3688 Red roses for favourite friend
3689 Flowers for ladies today
3690 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3691 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3692 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3693 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3694 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3695 Fredda first in KILL-A
3696 Future Champs of Hungary
3697 Chen chopped Dresden
3698 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3699 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3700 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3701 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3702 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3703 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3704 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3705 Berlin is one of several new awards
3706 Three won three in Nottingham
3707 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3708 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3709 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3710 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3711 Record audience expected at KGS
3712 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3713 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3714 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3715 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3716 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3717 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3718 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3719 Cambridge wins British League
3720 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3721 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3722 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3723 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3724 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3725 Quarter of a century at Antony
3726 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3727 Youngest pro ever is female
3728 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3729 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3730 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3731 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3732 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3733 Metta takes Tortellino
3734 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3735 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3736 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3737 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3738 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3739 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3740 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3741 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3742 Go behind bars
3743 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3744 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3745 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3746 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3747 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3748 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3749 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3750 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3751 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3752 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3753 Pal Pandanet Prime
3754 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3755 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3756 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3757 Rengo Song Contest
3758 European Go Congress in Tampere
3759 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3760 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3761 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3762 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3763 Growth of Wintergo
3764 Chinese took over London
3765 Short Summary of Last Week
3766 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3767 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3768 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3769 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3770 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3771 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3772 Book review 3-4: same structure
3773 Book review 3: Kamakura
3774 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3775 X-mas number puzzle
3776 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3777 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3778 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3779 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3780 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3781 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3782 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3783 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3784 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3785 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3786 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3787 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3788 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3789 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3790 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3791 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3792 Hungarian League
3793 Sunday December 13 - local results
3794 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3795 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3796 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3797 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3798 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3799 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3800 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3801 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3802 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3803 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3804 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3805 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3806 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3807 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3808 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3809 Secret of our style
3810 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3811 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3812 Oliver Wolf
3813 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3814 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3815 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3816 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3817 Pop Panda of Milano
3818 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3819 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3820 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3821 Mistrz Polski
3822 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3823 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3824 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3825 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3826 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3827 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3828 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3829 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3830 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3831 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3832 New: Life and Death channel
3833 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3834 Need for more reporters
3835 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3836 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3837 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3838 Wintergo will grow
3839 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3840 French Youth Congress
3841 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3842 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3843 Toulouse trashes to title
3844 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3845 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3846 Kido Cup
3847 Kölner Go-Turnier
3848 French GO Open Championship
3849 4 tournaments broadcasted
3850 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3851 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3852 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3853 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3854 FJ strikes again!
3855 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3856 Brabant 2008
3857 Joseki lessons part 2
3858 watch on fullscreen
3859 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3860 VIP-membership auto login
3861 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3862 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3863 Congress Champions 2008
3864 Naruto Reborn
3865 congress news 2008
3866 Naruto at the congress 2008
3867 Monkeys on a rock
3868 European Masters 2008
3869 Start European Go Congress 2008
3870 1000 members
3871 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3872 Tale about cats
3873 The European Masters 2007
3874 Vilach 2007
3875 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg