Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!

New Release for the English and Chinese version of ??Cho U??s 4 by 4 Go Puzzle??!

It is our great pleasure to inform you that we, The Nihon Kiin, will release the English and Chinese version of ??Cho U??s 4 by 4 Go Puzzle?? (developed by Zoo Corporation) on iPad and iPhone from 5th October 2012.

This app is based on the 4 by 4 puzzle which has been come up with the idea by Cho U Kisei and Oza who is the best go player in Japan. This puzzle is the 4 by 4 tsumego game, an intellectual game which can be enjoyed by from complete beginners to high dan players.
Kids can also learn how to play a game of go on its ??Story Mode?? that features pretty characters.

Introductory special offer!
You can download the app at only US$0.99 (the regular price: US$2.99) for only two weeks from 5 October 2012. Please note that the introductory special offer starts from October 2012, Japan time.


For English version:
http://itunes.apple.com/app/ri-ben-qi-yuan-zhang-xuno/id517153034?mt=8
For Chinese version:
http://itunes.apple.com/cn/app/ri-ben-qi-yuan-zhang-xuno/id517153034?mt=8
placed by Nihon Ki-in at 10:42 Thu 04 October 2012




1 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
2 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
3 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
4 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
5 Hello Summer 25-2018
6 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
7 Durham 25-2018
8 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
9 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
10 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
11 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
12 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
13 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
14 Zelenkovac 2018
15 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
16 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
17 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
18 Torneo Bologna 2018
19 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
20 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
21 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
22 Martinicup 23-2018
23 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
24 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
25 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
26 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
27 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
28 Levels 23-2018
29 Swiss Championship 2018
30 Open Lisboa 2018
31 Summer Go Tournament 2018
32 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
33 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
34 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
35 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
36 Challengers 22-2018
37 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
38 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
39 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
40 NTLO 22-2018
41 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
42 Manchester Summer 22-2018
43 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
44 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
45 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
46 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
47 Go Open Pisek 2018
48 School Leader Go 22-2018
49 La Carboneria 22-2018
50 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
51 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
52 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
53 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
54 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
55 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
56 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
57 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
58 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
59 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
60 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
61 Baltik Cup 21-2018
62 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
63 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
64 Go in Duketown 21-2018
65 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
66 KidoCup 2018Main
67 KidoCup 2018Top 8
68 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
69 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
70 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
71 Swedish championship 2018
72 MENSA 2018 go turnir
73 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
74 La Carboneria 20-2018
75 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
76 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
77 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
78 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
79 School Leader Go 20-2018
80 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
81 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
82 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
83 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
84 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
85 Ankara City Tournament 201805
86 Bracknell 20-2018
87 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
88 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
89 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
90 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
91 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
92 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
93 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
94 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
95 Barlow 20-2018
96 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
97 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
101 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
102 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
103 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
104 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
105 School Leader Go 19-2018
106 Championship of UFD 19-2018
107 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
108 Candidates 19-2018
109 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
110 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
111 Championship of SFD 19-2018
112 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
113 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
114 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
115 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
116 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
117 Tartu Spring 2018
118 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
119 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
120 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
121 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
122 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
123 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
124 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
125 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
126 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
127 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
128 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
129 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
130 9 Chinacup 18-2018
131 Danish Championship 2018
132 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
133 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
134 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
135 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
136 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
137 9 China Cup 18-2018
138 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
139 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
140 Ankara City Tournament 201804
141 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
142 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
143 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
144 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
145 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
146 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
147 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
148 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
149 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
150 Oulun Kevat 2018
151 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
152 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
153 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
154 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
155 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
156 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
157 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
158 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
159 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
160 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
161 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
162 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
163 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
164 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
165 Apeldoorn 2018
166 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
167 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
168 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
169 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
170 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
171 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
172 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
173 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
174 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
175 Odense Spring 2018
176 School Leader Go 16-2018
177 Torneo di Bassano 2018
178 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
179 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
180 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
181 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
182 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
183 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
184 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
185 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
186 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
187 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
188 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
189 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
190 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
191 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
192 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
193 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
194 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
195 Romanian Championship U18 2018
196 Romanian Championship U14 2018
197 Romanian Championship U16 2018
198 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
199 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
200 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
201 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
202 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
203 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
204 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
205 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
206 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
207 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
208 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
209 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
210 British Open 15-2018
211 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
212 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
213 Go Open Plzen 2018
214 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
215 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
216 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
217 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
218 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
219 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
220 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
221 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
222 Championship of Minsk 2018
223 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
224 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
225 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
226 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
227 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
228 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
229 NIS OPEN 2018
230 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
231 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
232 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
233 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
234 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
235 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
236 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
237 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
238 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
239 Polish Youth Championship 2018
240 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
241 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
242 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
243 Kani 6 2018
244 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
245 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
246 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
247 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
249 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
250 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
251 Helsinki Open 2018
252 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
253 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
254 Trigantius 11-2018
255 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
256 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
257 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
258 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
259 Vaesteraas Open 2018
260 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
261 Skye 10-2018
262 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
263 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
264 South Manchester Main 10-2018
265 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
266 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
267 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
268 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
269 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
270 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
271 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
272 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
273 Championship of Rivne 2018
274 La Carboneria 09-2018
275 La Carboneria 08-2018
276 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
277 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
278 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
279 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
280 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
281 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
282 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
283 Spring Go camp 2018
284 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
285 LGC grand opening 08-2018
286 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
287 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
288 Trondheim Open 2018
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
290 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
291 Sretenje 2018
292 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
293 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
294 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
295 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
296 Foras 2018
297 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
298 VaDo Cup 2018
299 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
300 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
301 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
302 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
303 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
304 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
305 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
306 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
307 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
308 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
309 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
310 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
311 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
312 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
313 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
314 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
315 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
316 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
317 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
318 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
319 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
320 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
321 Lariks-2018
322 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
323 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
324 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
325 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
326 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
327 Cheshire Open 06-2018
328 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
329 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
330 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
331 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
332 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
333 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
334 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
335 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
336 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
337 Winter Tournament 05-2018
338 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
339 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
342 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
343 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
344 Odense New Year 2018
345 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
346 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
347 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
348 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
349 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
350 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
351 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
352 Essen 2018
353 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
354 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
355 Maidenhead 04-2018
356 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
357 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
358 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
359 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
360 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
361 04-2018
362 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
363 Go Winter Camp - an international event
364 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
365 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
366 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
367 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
368 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
369 Jusandan 2018
370 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
371 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
372 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
373 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
374 New Year Tournament 01-2018
375 London Open 01-2018
376 wintergo 2017 01-2018
377 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
378 The best Winter Camp ever
379 31st 01-2018
380 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
381 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
382 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
383 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
384 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
385 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
386 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
387 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
388 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
389 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
390 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
391 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
392 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
393 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
394 Slnovrat 2017
395 Odense Christmas 2017
396 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
397 YliGo Cup Final 2017
398 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
399 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
400 Winter Tournament 2017
401 Go Festival 50-2017
402 Championship of Tver 50-2017
403 Polish Championship League 50-2017
404 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
405 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
406 Arate Tournament 50-2017
407 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
408 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
409 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
410 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
411 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
412 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
413 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
414 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
415 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
416 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
417 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
418 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
419 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
420 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
421 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
422 Coventry 49-2017
423 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
424 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
425 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
426 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
427 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
428 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
429 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
430 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
431 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
432 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
433 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
434 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
435 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
436 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
437 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
438 Turku Championship 2017
439 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
440 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
441 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
442 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
443 Balma tournament 48-2017
444 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
445 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
446 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
447 Lausanne2017
448 Championship of Belarus 2017
449 Open do Porto 2017
450 Gothenburg Open 2017
451 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
452 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
453 Cork Go Tournament 2017
454 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
455 City Championship 48-2017
456 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
457 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
458 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
459 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
460 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
461 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
462 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
463 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
464 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
465 Go Baron 47-2017
466 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
467 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
468 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
469 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
470 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
471 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
472 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
473 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
474 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
475 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
476 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
477 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
478 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
479 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
480 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
481 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
482 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
483 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
484 British Youth Championship 47-2017
485 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
486 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
487 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
488 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
489 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
490 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
491 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
492 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
493 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
494 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
496 Finnish Championship League 2017
497 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
498 Cup of Kyiv 2017
499 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
500 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
501 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
502 Torneo di Pisa 2017
503 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
504 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
505 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
506 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
507 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
508 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
509 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
510 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
511 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
512 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
513 Three Peaks 45-2017
514 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
515 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
516 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
517 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
518 Challengers 45-2017
519 Helsinki Casual 2017
520 Hungarian Open 2017
521 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
522 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
523 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
524 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
525 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
526 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
527 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
528 Kutina Open 2017
529 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
530 Wessex 44-2017
531 Fredericia Autumn 2017
532 Norwegian Championship 2017
533 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
534 2017 Brussels tournament
535 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
536 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
537 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
538 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
539 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
540 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
541 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
542 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
543 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
544 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
545 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
546 La Carboneria 44-2017
547 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
548 Kauno GO taure 2017
549 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
550 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
551 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
552 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
553 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
554 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
555 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
556 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
557 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
558 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
559 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
560 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
561 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
562 La Carboneria 42-2017
563 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
564 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
565 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
566 Northern 42-2017
567 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
568 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
569 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
570 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
571 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
572 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
573 Slovenian Championship 2017
574 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
575 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
576 Hobby 2017
577 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
578 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
579 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
580 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
581 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
582 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
583 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
584 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
585 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
586 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
587 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
588 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
589 Go Open Mikulov 2017
590 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
591 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
592 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
593 Autumn sonata 41-2017
594 La Carboneria 40-2017
595 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
596 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
597 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
598 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
599 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
600 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
601 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
602 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
603 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
604 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
605 Bochumer Bambus 2017
606 Swindon 40-2017
607 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
608 BGA Title Match 2017
609 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
610 Cup of Rivne 2017
611 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
612 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
613 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
614 Copenhagen Open 2017
615 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
616 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
617 Sheffield 39-2017
618 SM1-karsinta 2017
619 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
620 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
621 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
622 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
623 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
624 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
625 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
626 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
627 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
628 CMS 170921 38-2017
629 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
630 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
631 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
632 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
633 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
634 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
635 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
636 Far East Tournament 38-2017
637 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
638 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
639 YliGo Cup 2017
640 Cornish Open 37-2017
641 Opening of the Season 37-2017
642 Moscow Cup 37-2017
643 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
644 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
645 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
646 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
647 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
648 Delfts Toernooi 2017
649 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
650 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
651 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
652 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
653 Nostalgija 2017
654 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
655 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
656 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
657 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
658 Moravian Open 2017
659 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
660 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
661 Zomergo 2017
662 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
663 Karelia Cup 35-2017
664 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
665 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
666 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
667 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
668 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
669 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
670 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
671 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
672 ODESA OPEN 2017
673 Stockholm Open 2017
674 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
675 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
676 So-Imba Cup 2017
677 MSO Open 34-2017
678 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
679 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
680 Arundel 33-2017
681 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
682 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
683 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
684 Summer Time 32-2017
685 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
686 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
687 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
688 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
689 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
690 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
691 Nagabiku 31-2017
692 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
693 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
694 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
695 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
696 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
697 Go Camp 2017
698 Belfast 2017
699 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
700 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
701 Summer Time 29-2017
702 Kyiv Summer 2017
703 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
704 16th Moyo Open 2017
705 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
706 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
707 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
708 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
709 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
710 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
711 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
712 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
713 Stuttgart_2017
714 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
715 GGT2017
716 Kylma Kivi 2017
717 Czech Championship 27-2017
718 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
719 La Carboneria 27-2017
720 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
721 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
722 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
723 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
724 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
725 Open Constanta 26-2017
726 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
727 GO Rapid CT 2017
728 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
729 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
730 Welsh Open 26-2017
731 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
732 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
733 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
734 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
735 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
736 Summer Peliken 26-2017
737 SGF 2017
738 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
739 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
740 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
741 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
742 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
743 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
744 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
745 Cup of Russia 25-2017
746 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
747 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
748 Open Lisboa 2017
749 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
750 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
751 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
752 Durham 24-2017
753 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
754 MPRB Sibiu 2017
755 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
756 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
757 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
758 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
759 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
760 La Carboneria 23-2017
761 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
762 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
763 Go in Duketown 23-2017
764 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
765 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
766 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
767 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
768 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
769 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
770 Prepare for Go 23-2017
771 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
772 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
773 Scottish Open 22-2017
774 Challengers 22-2017
775 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
776 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
777 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
778 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
779 Odense May 2017
780 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
781 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
782 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
783 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
784 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
785 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
786 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
787 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
788 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
789 Baltic Cup 21-2017
790 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
791 Il Gladiatore 2017
792 Pisek Open 2017
793 Strasbourg2017
794 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
795 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
796 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
797 Prepare for Go 20-2017
798 Nagabiku 20-2017
799 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
800 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
801 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
802 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
803 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
804 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
805 Croatian Open 2017
806 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
807 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
808 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
809 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
810 Bracknell 20-2017
811 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
812 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
813 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
814 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
815 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
816 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
817 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
818 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
819 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
820 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
821 Galway Go Tournament 2017
822 Danish Championship 2017
823 La Carboneria 20-2017
824 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
825 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
826 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
827 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
828 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
829 Prepare for Go 19-2017
830 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
831 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
832 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
833 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
834 Spartak Cup 19-2017
835 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
836 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
837 Club Tournament 19-2017
838 Pantin Tournament 2017
839 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
840 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
841 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
842 Apeldoorn 2017
843 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
844 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
845 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
846 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
847 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
848 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
849 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
850 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
851 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
852 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
853 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
854 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
855 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
856 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
857 Barlow 18-2017
858 Candidates 18-2017
859 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
860 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
861 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
862 Opening of The Park 17-2017
863 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
864 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
865 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
866 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
867 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
868 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
869 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
870 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
871 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
872 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
873 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
874 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
875 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
876 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
877 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
878 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
879 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
880 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
881 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
882 Martinicup 17-2017
883 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
884 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
885 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
886 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
887 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
888 Nordic Championship 2017
889 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
890 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
891 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
892 British Open 15-2017
893 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
894 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
895 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
896 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
897 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
898 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
899 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
900 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
901 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
902 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
903 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
904 La Carboneria 13-2017
905 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
906 Antwerp 13-2017
907 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
908 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
909 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
910 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
911 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
912 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
913 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
914 Spring Seville 13-2017
915 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
916 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
917 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
918 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
919 45th Nis Open 12-2017
920 South Manchester 12-2017
921 Fredericia Spring 2017
922 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
923 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
924 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
925 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
926 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
927 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
928 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
929 Helsinki Open 2017
930 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
931 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
932 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
933 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
934 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
935 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
936 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
937 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
938 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
939 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
940 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
941 Nikorai do 10-2017
942 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
943 Trigantius 10-2017
944 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
945 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
946 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
947 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
948 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
949 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
950 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
951 Kido Cup 09-2017
952 Nagabiku 09-2017
953 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
954 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
955 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
956 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
957 Trondheim Open 2017
958 Vaesteraas Open 2017
959 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
960 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
961 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
962 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
963 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
964 Haags Toernooi 2017
965 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
966 EYGC 2017, Group U16
967 EYGC 2017, Group U20
968 EYGC 2017, Group U12
969 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
970 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
971 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
972 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
973 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
974 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
975 Sretenjski turnir 2017
976 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
977 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
978 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
979 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
980 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
981 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
982 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
983 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
984 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
985 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
986 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
987 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
988 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
989 La Carboneria 06-2017
990 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
991 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
992 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
993 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
994 FRGo Junior U16 2017
995 FRGo Junior U20 2017
996 FRGo Junior U12 2017
997 Cheshire Open 06-2017
998 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
999 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1000 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1001 La Carboneria 05-2017
1002 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1003 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1004 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1005 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1006 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1007 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1008 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1009 Lariks-17 05-2017
1010 Olomouc 2017
1011 Odense tournament 05-2017
1012 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1013 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1014 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1015 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1016 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1017 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1018 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1019 Essen 2017
1020 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1021 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1022 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1023 Maidenhead 04-2017
1024 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1025 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1026 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1027 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1028 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1029 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1030 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1031 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1032 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1033 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1034 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1035 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1036 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1037 Trys karaliai 2017
1038 Jusandan 2017
1039 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1040 La Carboneria 02-2017
1041 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1042 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1043 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1044 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1045 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1046 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1047 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1048 London Open 01-2017
1049 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1050 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1051 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1052 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1053 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1054 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1055 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1056 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1057 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1058 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1059 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1060 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1061 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1062 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1063 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1064 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1065 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1066 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1067 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1068 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1069 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1070 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1071 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1072 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1073 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1074 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1075 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1076 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1077 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1078 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1079 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1080 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1081 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1082 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1083 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1084 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1085 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1086 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1087 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1088 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1089 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1090 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1091 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1092 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1093 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1094 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1095 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1096 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1097 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1098 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1099 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1100 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1101 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1102 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1103 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1104 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1105 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1106 Udine2016
1107 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1108 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1109 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1110 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1111 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1112 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1113 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1114 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1115 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1116 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1117 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1118 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1119 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1120 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1121 Coventry 48-2016
1122 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1123 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1124 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1125 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1126 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1127 Turku Championship 2016
1128 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1129 Gothenburg Open 2016
1130 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1131 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1132 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1133 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1134 Austrian Open 2016
1135 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1136 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1137 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1138 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1139 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1140 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1141 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1142 Go Baron 2016
1143 City Championship 47-2016
1144 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1145 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1146 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1147 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1148 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1149 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1150 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1151 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1152 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1153 GO Open Opava 2016
1154 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1155 Three Peaks 46-2016
1156 Club Tournament 45-2016
1157 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1158 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1159 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1160 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1161 Kauno GO taure 2016
1162 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1163 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1164 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1165 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1166 Helsinki Casual 2016
1167 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1168 Challengers 44-2016
1169 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1170 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1171 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1172 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1173 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1174 Norwegian Championship 2016
1175 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1176 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1177 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1178 Wessex 44-2016
1179 Cordenons2016
1180 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1181 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1182 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1183 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1184 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1185 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1186 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1187 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1188 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1189 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1190 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1191 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1192 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1193 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1194 Hobby 2016
1195 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1196 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1197 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1198 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1199 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1200 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1201 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1202 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1203 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1204 Folka tournament 42-2016
1205 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1206 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1207 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1208 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1209 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1210 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1211 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1212 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1213 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1214 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1215 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1216 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1217 SM2-karsinta 2016
1218 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1219 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1220 Slovenian Championship 2016
1221 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1222 Sheffield 41-2016
1223 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1224 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1225 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1226 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1227 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1228 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1229 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1230 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1231 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1232 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1233 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1234 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1235 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1236 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1237 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1238 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1239 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1240 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1241 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1242 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1243 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1244 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1245 Stockholm Open 2016
1246 Club Tournament 40-2016
1247 La Carboneria 39-2016
1248 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1249 Czech Championship 39-2016
1250 Copenhagen Open 2016
1251 Stuttgart 2016
1252 Swindon 39-2016
1253 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1254 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1255 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1256 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1257 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1258 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1259 Cup of Rivne 2016
1260 Belfast Open 2016
1261 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1262 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1263 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1264 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1265 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1266 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1267 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1268 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1269 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1270 Zory 38-2016
1271 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1272 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1273 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1274 Cornish Open 37-2016
1275 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1276 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1277 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1278 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1279 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1280 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1281 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1282 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1283 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1284 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1285 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1286 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1287 Northern 36-2016
1288 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1289 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1290 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1291 Scottish League 36-2016
1292 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1293 Torneo di Este 2016
1294 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1295 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1296 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1297 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1298 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1299 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1300 Moravian Open 35-2016
1301 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1302 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1303 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1304 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1305 MSO Open 35-2016
1306 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1307 Nami Go 35-2016
1308 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1309 eGoban Cup 2016
1310 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1311 Naisten SM 2016
1312 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1313 Zomergo 2016
1314 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1315 Odense August 2016
1316 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1317 Arundel 34-2016
1318 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1319 Tallinn 2016
1320 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1321 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1322 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1323 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1324 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1325 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1326 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1327 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1328 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1329 Scottish League 33-2016
1330 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1331 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1332 Kyiv Summer 2016
1333 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1334 Kylma Kivi 2016
1335 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1336 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1337 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1338 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1339 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1340 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1341 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1342 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1343 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1344 Open de Lisboa 2016
1345 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1346 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1347 Moletu taure 2016
1348 Moletai Rapid 2016
1349 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1350 Serbian Cup 2016
1351 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1352 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1353 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1354 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1355 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1356 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1357 Go Camp 2016
1358 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1359 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1360 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1361 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1362 La Carboneria 27-2016
1363 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1364 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1365 Scottish League 27-2016
1366 GGT2016
1367 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1368 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1369 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1370 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1371 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1372 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1373 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1374 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1375 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1376 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1377 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1378 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1379 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1380 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1381 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1382 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1383 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1384 Welsh Open 25-2016
1385 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1386 Club tournament 25-2016
1387 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1388 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1389 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1390 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1391 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1392 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1393 Durham 24-2016
1394 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1395 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1396 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1397 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1398 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1399 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1400 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1401 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1402 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1403 Csiki Cup 2016
1404 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1405 Scottish Open 22-2016
1406 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1407 Challengers 22-2016
1408 Odense Summer 2016
1409 Semifinala CN 2016
1410 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1411 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1412 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1413 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1414 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1415 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1416 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1417 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1418 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1419 Tartu Spring 2016
1420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1421 Strasbourg2016
1422 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1423 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1424 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1425 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1426 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1427 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1428 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1429 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1430 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1431 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1432 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1433 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1434 Kidocup Main 2016
1435 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1436 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1437 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1438 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1439 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1440 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1441 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1442 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1443 Moletai 2016
1444 Croatia Open 19-2016
1445 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1446 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1447 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1448 Scottish League 19-2016
1449 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1450 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1451 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1452 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1453 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1454 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1455 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1456 La Carboneria 19-2016
1457 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1458 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1459 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1460 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1461 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1462 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1463 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1464 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1465 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1466 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1467 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1468 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1469 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1470 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1471 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1472 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1473 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1474 Candidates 18-2016
1475 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1476 CN Tineret 2016
1477 Club tournament 17-2016
1478 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1479 Danish Championship 2016
1480 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1481 Oslo Open 2016
1482 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1483 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1484 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1485 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1486 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1487 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1488 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1489 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1490 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1491 Ascona 2016
1492 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1493 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1494 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1495 Martinicup 17-2016
1496 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1497 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1498 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1499 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1500 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1501 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1502 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1503 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1504 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1505 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1506 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1507 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1508 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1509 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1510 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1511 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1512 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1513 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1514 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1515 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1516 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1517 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1518 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1519 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1520 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1521 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1522 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1523 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1524 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1525 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1526 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1527 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1528 Good mood 16-2016
1529 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1530 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1531 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1532 Fredericia Spring 2016
1533 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1534 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1535 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1536 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1537 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1538 Apeldoorn 2016
1539 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1540 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1541 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1542 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1543 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1544 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1545 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1546 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1547 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1548 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1549 British Open 14-2016
1550 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1551 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1552 District Groningen 14-2016
1553 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1554 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1555 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1556 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1557 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1558 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1559 Go Festival 13-2016
1560 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1561 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1562 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1563 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1564 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1565 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1566 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1567 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1568 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1569 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1570 Nordic Championships 2016
1571 Club Tournament 12-2016
1572 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1573 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1574 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1575 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1576 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1577 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1578 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1579 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1580 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1581 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1582 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1583 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1584 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1585 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1586 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1587 OPEN IGC 2016
1588 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1589 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1590 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1591 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1592 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1593 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1594 Nikorai do 12-2016
1595 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1596 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1597 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1598 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1599 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1600 Trigantius 11-2016
1601 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1602 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1603 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1604 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1605 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1606 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1607 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1608 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1609 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1610 Skye 10-2016
1611 Dragon Cup 2016
1612 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1613 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1614 La Carboneria 10-2016
1615 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1616 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1617 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1618 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1619 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1620 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1621 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1622 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1623 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1624 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1625 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1626 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1627 Odense Winter 2016
1628 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1629 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1630 Kido Cup 08-2016
1631 Foras 2016
1632 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1633 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1634 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1635 La Carboneria 08-2016
1636 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1637 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1638 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1639 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1640 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1641 La Carboneria 07-2016
1642 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1643 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1644 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1645 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1646 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1647 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1648 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1649 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1650 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1651 Helsinki Open 2016
1652 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1653 Good mood 06-2016
1654 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1655 Haags Toernooi 2016
1656 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1657 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1658 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1659 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1660 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1661 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1662 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1663 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1664 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1665 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1666 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1667 Hana Cup 05-2016
1668 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1669 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1670 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1671 La Carboneria 04-2016
1672 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1673 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1674 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1675 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1676 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1677 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1678 Maidenhead 03-2016
1679 Essen 2016
1680 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1681 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1682 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1683 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1684 Trys karaliai 2016
1685 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1686 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1687 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1688 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1689 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1690 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1691 Jusandan 02-2016
1692 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1693 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1694 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1695 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1696 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1697 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1698 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1699 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1700 London Open 01-2016
1701 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1702 Club tournament 01-2016
1703 Restart of EuroGoTV
1704 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1705 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1706 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1707 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1708 Close to be back online!!
1709 And....will we be back?!!
1710 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1711 Challengers 22-2015
1712 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1713 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1714 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1715 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1716 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1717 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1718 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1719 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1720 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1721 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1722 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1723 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1724 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1725 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1726 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1727 Chinese National Team Championship results
1728 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1729 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1730 Bracknell 21-2015
1731 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1732 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1733 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1734 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1735 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1736 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1737 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1738 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1739 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1740 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1741 Swedish Championships 2015
1742 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1743 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1744 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1745 La Carboneria 20-2015
1746 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1747 XVIII Madrid 2015
1748 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1749 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1750 Chinese National Team Championship
1751 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1752 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1753 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1754 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1755 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1756 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1757 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1758 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1759 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1760 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1761 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1762 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1763 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1764 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1765 GLOBIS Cup and more
1766 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1767 Apeldoorn 2015
1768 Candidates 19-2015
1769 Danish Championship 2015
1770 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1771 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1772 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1773 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1774 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1775 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1776 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1777 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1778 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1779 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1780 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1781 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1782 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1783 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1784 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1785 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1786 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1787 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1788 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1789 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1790 Oslo Open 2015
1791 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1792 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1793 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1794 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1795 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1796 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1797 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1798 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1799 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1800 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1801 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1802 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1803 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1804 Open EPFL 2015
1805 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1806 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1807 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1808 Fredericia Spring 2015
1809 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1810 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1811 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1812 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1813 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1814 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1815 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1816 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1817 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1818 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1819 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1820 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1821 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1822 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1823 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1824 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1825 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1826 Club Tournament 16-2015
1827 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1828 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1829 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1830 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1831 GO Open Plzen 2015
1832 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1833 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1834 Oulun Kevat 2015
1835 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1836 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1837 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1838 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1839 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1840 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1841 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1842 Nordic Championship 2015
1843 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1844 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1845 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1846 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1847 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1848 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1849 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1850 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1851 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1852 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1853 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1854 Go Festival 14-2015
1855 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1856 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1857 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1858 British Open 14-2015
1859 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1860 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1861 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1862 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1863 3la 13-2015
1864 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1865 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1866 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1867 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1868 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1869 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1870 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1871 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1872 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1873 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1874 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1875 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1876 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1877 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1878 Erlangen 2015
1879 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1880 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1881 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1882 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1883 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1884 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1885 Club Tournament 13-2015
1886 GO for Luzern 2015
1887 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1888 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1889 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1890 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1891 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1892 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1893 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1894 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1895 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1896 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1897 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1898 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1899 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1900 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1901 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1902 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1903 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1904 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1905 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1906 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1907 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1908 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1909 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1910 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1911 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1912 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1913 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1914 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1915 Betting on the next move is back!
1916 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1917 La Carboneria 11-2015
1918 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1919 Trigantius 11-2015
1920 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1921 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1922 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1923 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1924 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1925 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1926 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1927 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1928 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1929 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1930 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1931 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1932 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1933 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1934 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1935 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1936 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1937 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1938 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1939 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1940 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1941 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1942 La Carboneria 09-2015
1943 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1944 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1945 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1946 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1947 Kido Cup 09-2015
1948 Club Tournament 09-2015
1949 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1950 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1951 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1952 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1953 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1954 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1955 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1956 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1957 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1958 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1959 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1960 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1961 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1962 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1963 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1964 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1965 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1966 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1967 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1968 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1969 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1970 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1971 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1972 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1973 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1974 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1975 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1976 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1977 Club Tournament 07-2015
1978 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1979 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1980 EGF Academy
1981 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1982 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1983 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1984 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1985 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1987 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1988 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1989 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1990 NOW LIVE
1991 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1992 Larix-2015
1993 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1994 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1995 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1996 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1997 13th TIS 06-2015
1998 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1999 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2000 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2001 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2002 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2003 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2004 Odense New Year 2015
2005 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2006 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2007 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2008 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2009 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2010 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2011 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2012 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2013 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2014 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2015 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2016 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2017 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2018 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2019 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2020 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2021 Maidenhead 05-2015
2022 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2023 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2024 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2025 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2026 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2027 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2028 New Improved Search Function
2029 Jusandan 2015
2030 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2031 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2032 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2033 Torneo della Befana 2015
2034 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2035 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2036 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2037 2015 Irish championship league
2038 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2039 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2040 Essen 2015
2041 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2042 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2043 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2044 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2045 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2046 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2047 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2048 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2049 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2050 London Open 01-2015
2051 Club tournament 01-2015
2052 2015
2053 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2054 La Carboneria 01-2014
2055 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2056 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2057 New Year tournament 01-2014
2058 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2059 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2060 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2061 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2062 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2063 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2064 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2065 2014 Li Min Cup
2066 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2067 AGOCA League 52-2014
2068 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2069 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2070 La Carboneria 52-2014
2071 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2072 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2073 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2074 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2075 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2076 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2077 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2078 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2079 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2080 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2081 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2082 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2083 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2084 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2085 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2086 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2087 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2088 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2089 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2090 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2091 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2092 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2093 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2094 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2095 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2096 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2097 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2098 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2099 Czech Female Championship 2014
2100 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2101 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2102 Italian Championship 2014
2103 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2104 Paris Meijin A 2014
2105 Paris Meijin B 2014
2106 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2107 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2108 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2109 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2110 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2111 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2112 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2113 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2114 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2115 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2116 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2117 South London: teachers 50-2014
2118 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2119 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2120 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2121 Odense Christmas 2014
2122 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2123 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2124 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2125 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2126 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2127 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2128 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2129 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2130 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2131 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2132 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2133 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2134 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2135 La Carboneria 48-2014
2136 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2137 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2138 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2139 Mangafest 2014
2140 Gothenburg Open 2014
2141 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2142 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2143 Turku Championship 48-2014
2144 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2145 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2146 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2147 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2148 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2149 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2150 Club tournament 47-2014
2151 La Carboneria 47-2014
2152 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2153 Three Peaks 47-2014
2154 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2155 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2156 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2157 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2158 City Championship 47-2014
2159 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2160 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2161 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2162 Salzburg2014
2163 Kauno taure 2014
2164 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2165 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2166 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2167 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2168 Letchworth 46-2014
2169 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2170 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2171 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2172 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2173 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2174 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2175 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2176 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2177 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2178 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2179 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2180 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2181 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2182 Fredericia Open 2014
2183 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2184 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2185 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2186 Wessex 44-2014
2187 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2188 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2189 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2190 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2191 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2192 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2193 Brussels 2014
2194 Oulun Syksy 2014
2195 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2196 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2197 La Carboneria 44-2014
2198 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2199 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2200 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2201 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2202 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2203 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2204 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2205 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2206 Open Porto 2014
2207 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2208 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2209 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2210 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2211 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2212 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2213 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2214 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2215 Tenuki 2014
2216 Slovenian Championship 2014
2217 Club Tournament 42-2014
2218 BGA Title Match 2014
2219 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2220 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2221 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2222 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2223 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2224 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2225 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2226 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2227 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2228 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2229 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2230 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2231 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2232 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2233 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2234 European Student Go Championship 2014
2235 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2236 Helsinki Casual 2014
2237 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2238 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2239 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2240 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2241 Club Tournament 41-2014
2242 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2243 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2244 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2245 Man v Machine
2246 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2247 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2248 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2249 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2250 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2251 Swindon 40-2014
2252 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2253 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2254 Cup of Rivne 2014
2255 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2256 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2257 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2258 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2259 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2260 Zurich Tournament 2014
2261 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2262 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2263 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2264 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2265 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2266 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2267 Shropshire 39-2014
2268 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2269 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2270 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2271 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2272 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2273 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2274 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2275 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2276 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2277 Cornish Open 38-2014
2278 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2279 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2280 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2281 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2282 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2283 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2284 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2285 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2286 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2287 Northern 37-2014
2288 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2289 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2290 City Day 37-2014
2291 Odense Harvest 2014
2292 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2293 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2294 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2295 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2296 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2297 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2298 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2299 International Go Cup 37-2014
2300 Mangalia open 36-2014
2301 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2302 EZERAI 2014
2303 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2304 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2305 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2306 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2307 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2308 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2309 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2310 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2311 Belfast 2014
2312 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2313 MSO Open 35-2014
2314 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2315 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2316 Stockholm Open 2014
2317 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2318 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2319 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2320 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2321 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2322 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2323 Zomergo_2014
2324 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2325 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2326 2014 August Tournament
2327 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2328 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2329 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2330 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2331 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2332 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2333 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2334 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2336 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2337 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2338 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2339 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2340 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2341 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2342 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2343 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2344 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2345 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2346 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2347 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2348 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2349 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2350 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2351 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2352 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2353 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2354 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2355 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2356 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2357 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2358 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2359 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2360 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2361 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2362 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2363 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2364 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2365 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2366 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2367 Part 2
2368 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2369 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2370 2014 July Tournament
2371 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2372 Croatian open go championship 2014
2373 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2374 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2375 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2376 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2377 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2378 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2379 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2380 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2381 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2382 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2383 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2384 CPT2014Amstelveen
2385 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2386 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2387 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2388 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2389 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2390 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2391 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2392 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2393 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2394 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2395 Czech Championship 27-2014
2396 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2397 IGA Correspondence Championship
2398 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2399 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2400 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2401 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2402 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2403 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2404 Club Tournament 26-2014
2405 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2406 Welsh Open 26-2014
2407 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2408 EWGC 2014
2409 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2410 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2411 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2412 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2413 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2414 Vienna 2014
2415 Durham 25-2014
2416 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2417 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2418 Iron Man 2014
2419 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2420 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2421 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2422 Club Tournament 24-2014
2423 Open Lisboa 2014
2424 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2425 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2426 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2427 Kidocup 2014-Main
2428 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2429 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2430 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2431 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2432 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2433 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2434 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2435 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2436 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2437 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2438 Swedish Championship 2014
2439 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2440 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2441 Club Tournament 23-2014
2442 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2443 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2444 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2445 Victory Cup 23-2014
2446 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2447 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2448 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2449 Scottish Open 22-2014
2450 Challengers 22-2014
2451 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2452 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2453 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2454 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2455 Apeldoorn 2014
2456 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2457 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2458 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2459 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2460 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2461 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2462 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2463 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2464 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2465 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2466 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2467 La Carboneria 21-2014
2468 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2469 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2470 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2471 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2472 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2473 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2474 Freiburg 2014
2475 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2476 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2477 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2478 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2479 Open IGC 2014
2480 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2481 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2482 Danish Championship 2014
2483 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2484 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2485 XVII Madrid 2014
2486 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2487 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2488 Bracknell 20-2014
2489 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2490 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2491 Oslo Open 2014
2492 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2493 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2494 La Carboneria 19-2014
2495 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2496 Candidates 19-2014
2497 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2498 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2499 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2500 Go for Luzern 2014
2501 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2502 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2503 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2504 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2505 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2506 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2507 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2508 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2509 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2510 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2511 Club Tournament 18-2014
2512 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2513 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2514 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2515 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2516 Martinicup 17-2014
2517 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2518 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2519 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2520 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2521 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2522 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2523 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2524 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2525 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2526 Nordic Championship 2014
2527 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2528 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2529 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2530 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2531 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2532 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2533 Tournaments coming up
2534 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2535 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2536 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2537 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2538 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2539 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2540 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2541 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2543 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2544 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2545 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2546 Tula Cup 15-2014
2547 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2548 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2549 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2550 Antwerpen 2014
2551 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2552 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2553 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2554 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2555 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2556 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2557 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2558 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2559 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2560 La Carboneria 15-2014
2561 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2562 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2563 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2564 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2565 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2566 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2567 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2568 Birmingham 14-2014
2569 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2570 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2571 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2572 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2573 La Carboneria 13-2014
2574 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2575 Kani6 2014
2576 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2577 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2578 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2579 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2580 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2581 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2582 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2583 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2584 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2585 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2586 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2587 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2588 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2589 Skye 12-2014
2590 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2591 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2592 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2593 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2594 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2595 Vasteras Open 2014
2596 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2597 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2598 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2599 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2600 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2601 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2602 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2603 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2604 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2605 Trigantius 11-2014
2606 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2607 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2608 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2609 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2610 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2611 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2612 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2613 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2614 Go Festival 10-2014
2615 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2616 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2617 British Open 10-2014
2618 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2619 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2620 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2621 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2622 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2623 La Carboneria 09-2014
2624 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2625 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2626 Kido Cup 09-2014
2627 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2628 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2629 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2630 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2631 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2632 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2633 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2634 La Carboneria 08-2014
2635 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2636 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2637 2014 Confucius Cup
2638 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2639 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2640 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2641 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2642 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2643 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2644 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2645 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2646 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2647 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2648 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2649 Haags Toernooi 2014
2650 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2651 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2652 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2653 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2654 12th TIS 07-2014
2655 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2656 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2657 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2658 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2659 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2660 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2661 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2662 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2663 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2664 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2665 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2666 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2667 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2668 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2669 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2670 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2671 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2672 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2673 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2674 Odense Winter 05-2014
2675 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2676 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2677 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2678 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2679 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2680 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2681 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2682 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2683 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2684 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2685 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2686 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2687 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2688 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2689 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2690 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2691 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2692 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2693 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2694 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2695 La Carboneria 04-2014
2696 Trys Karaliai 2014
2697 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2698 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2699 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2700 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2701 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2702 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2703 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2704 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2705 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2706 Maidenhead 04-2014
2707 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2708 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2709 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2710 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2711 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2712 Torneo Befana 2014
2713 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2714 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2715 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2716 British Open Now Open to All
2717 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2718 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2719 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2720 London Open 01-2014
2721 Takapotku Open 2014
2722 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2723 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2724 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2725 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2726 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2727 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2728 Club tournament 01-2014
2729 British Open Not So Open
2730 Udine2013
2731 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2732 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2733 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2734 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2735 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2736 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2737 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2738 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2739 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2740 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2741 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2742 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2743 La Carboneria 52-2013
2744 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2745 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2746 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2747 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2748 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2749 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2750 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2751 Odense Christmas 2013
2752 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2753 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2754 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2755 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2756 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2757 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2758 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2759 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2760 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2761 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2762 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2763 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2764 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2765 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2766 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2767 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2768 2013 South London double kyu
2769 2013 South London mid kyu
2770 2013 South London top kyu
2771 2013 South London teachers tournament
2772 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2773 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2774 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2775 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2776 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2777 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2778 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2779 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2780 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2781 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2782
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2783 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2784 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2785 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2786 Coventry 49-2013
2787 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2788 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2789 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2790 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2791 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2792 BGA Title Match 2013
2793 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2794 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2795 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2796 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2797 week 48 live TV events
2798 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2799 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2800 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2801 La Carboneria 48-2013
2802 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2803 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2804 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2805 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2806 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2807 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2808 week 47 2013 live TV events
2809 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2810 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2811 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2812 City Championship 47-2013
2813 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2814 Three Peaks 47-2013
2815 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2816 Gladiatore 2013
2817 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2818 League of Legends
2819 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2820 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2821 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2822 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2823 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2824 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2825 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2826 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2827 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2828 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2829 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2830 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2831 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2832 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2833 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2834 Study Tournament 46-2013
2835 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2836 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2837 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2838 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2839 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2840 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2841 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2842 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2843 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2844 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2845 European Go Student Championship 2013
2846 Gothenburg Open 2013
2847 Helsinki Casual 2013
2848 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2849 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2850 Open Porto 2013
2851 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2852 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2853 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2854 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2855 La Carboneria 44-2013
2856 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2857 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2858 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2859 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2860 Wessex 44-2013
2861 Belfast Open 2013
2862 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2863 Austrian Open 2013
2864 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2865 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2866 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2867 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2868 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2869 Tenuki 2013
2870 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2871 Slovenian Championship 2013
2872 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2873 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2874 Norwegian Championship 2013
2875 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2876 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2877 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2878 Mikulov Open 2013
2879 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2880 Indis 2013
2881 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2882 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2883 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2884 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2885 East Midlands 2013
2886 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2887 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2888 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2889 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2890 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2891 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2892 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2893 Czech Championship 2013
2894 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2895 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2896 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2897 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2898 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2899 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2900 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2901 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2902 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2903 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2904 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2905 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2906 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2907 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2908 Oulun Syksy 2013
2909 Board Games Festival 2013
2910 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2911 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2912 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2913 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2914 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2915 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2916 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2917 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2918 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2919 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2920 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2921 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2922 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2923 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2924 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2925 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2926 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2927 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2928 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2929 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2930 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2931 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2932 Cup of Perm 2013
2933 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2934 Shropshire 2013
2935 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2936 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2937 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2938 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2939 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2940 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2941 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2942 SM1-karsinta 2013
2943 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2944 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2945 Nuorten SM 2013
2946 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2947 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2948 City Day Tornament 2013
2949 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2950 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2951 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2952 Cornish Open 2013
2953 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2954 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2955 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2956 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2957 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2958 Russian Female Championship 2013
2959 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2960 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2961 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2962 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2963 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2964 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2965 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2966 Brno Tournament 2013
2967 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2968 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2969 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2970 Northern 2013
2971 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2972 Summer Tournament 2013
2973 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2974 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2975 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2976 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2977 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2978 MSO Open 2013
2979 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2980 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2981 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2982 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2983 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2984 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2985 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2986 Odense August 2013
2987 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2988 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2989 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2990 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2991 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2992 Pogo Open 2013
2993 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2994 World Youth Championship 2013
2995 Vladimir Open 2013
2996 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2997 Stockholm Open 2013
2998 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2999 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3000 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3001 Odesa Golden 2013
3002 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3003 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3004 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3005 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3006 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3007 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3008 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3009 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3010 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3011 Leksand Open 2013
3012 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3013 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3014 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3015 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3016 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3017 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3018 Samsung Cup 2013
3019 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3020 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3021 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3022 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3023 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3024 District Groningen 2013
3025 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3026 Moyo Open 2013
3027 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3028 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3029 Russian Team Championship 2013
3030 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3031 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3032 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3033 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3034 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3035 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3036 Summer Go Camp 2013
3037 Milton Keynes 2013
3038 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3039 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3040 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3041 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3042 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3043 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3044 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3045 Kieler Turnier 2013
3046 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3047 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3048 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3049 Charlie Marlow 2013
3050 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3051 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3052 Romanian National Championship 2013
3053 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3054 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3055 Mangalia Open 2013
3056 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3057 Welsh Open 2013
3058 8th Marathon 2013
3059 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3060 Durham 2013
3061 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3062 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3063 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3064 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3065 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3067 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3068 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3069 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3070 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3071 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3072 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3073 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3074 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3075 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3076 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3077 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3078 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3079 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3080 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3081 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3082 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3083 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3084 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3085 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3086 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3087 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3088 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3089 Arundel 2013
3090 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3091 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3092 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3093 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3094 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3095 Cup of Rivne 2013
3096 Fredericia Open 2013
3097 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3098 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3099 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3100 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3101 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3102 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3103 Scottish Open 2013
3104 Challengers 2013
3105 Apeldoorn 2013
3106 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3107 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3108 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3109 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3111 Championship of Perm 2013
3112 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3113 Kido Cup 2013
3114 Go in Duketown 2013
3115 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3116 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3117 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3118 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3119 Open Lisboa 2013
3120 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3121 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3122 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3123 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3124 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3125 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3126 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3127 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3128 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3129 Swedish Championship 2013
3130 Teden Mladih 2013
3131 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3132 Bracknell 2013
3133 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3134 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3135 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3136 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3137 Amsterdam International 2013
3138 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3139 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3140 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3141 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3142 Young Masters League 2013
3143 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3144 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3145 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3146 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3147 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3148 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3149 Go for Luzern 2013
3150 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3151 Riga Open Go 2013
3152 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3153 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3154 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3155 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3156 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3157 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3158 Martinicup 2013
3159 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3160 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3161 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3162 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3163 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3164 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3165 Danish Championship 2013
3166 Spring tournament 2013
3167 MSU Go Championship-2013
3168 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3169 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3170 Birmingham 2013
3171 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3172 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3173 Oslo Open 2013
3174 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3175 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3176 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3177 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3178 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3179 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3180 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3181 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3182 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3183 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3184 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3185 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3186 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3187 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3188 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3189 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3190 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3191 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3192 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3193 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3194 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3195 Go Open Plzen 2013
3196 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3197 British Open 2013
3198 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3199 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3200 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3201 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3202 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3203 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3204 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3205 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3206 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3207 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3208 Avignon Tournament 2013
3209 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3210 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3211 Go Festival 2013
3212 Passover Tournament 2013
3213 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3214 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3215 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3216 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3217 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3218 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3219 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3220 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3221 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3222 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3223 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3224 Handicap Tournament 2013
3225 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3226 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3227 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3228 Oulun Kevat 2013
3229 rovnodennost 2013
3230 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3231 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3232 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3233 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3234 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3235 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3236 go7ix 2013
3237 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3238 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3239 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3240 British Youth Championship 2013
3241 Paris tournament 2013
3242 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3243 Cup of Tula 2013
3244 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3245 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3246 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3247 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3248 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3249 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3250 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3251 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3252 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3253 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3254 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3255 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3256 Trigantius 2013
3257 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3258 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3259 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3260 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3261 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3262 Fredericia Spring 2013
3263 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3264 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3265 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3266 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3267 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3268 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3269 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3270 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3271 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3272 2013 Confucius Cup
3273 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3274 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3275 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3276 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3277 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3278 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3279 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3280 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3281 Oxford Ladder 2013
3282 Blansko Tournament 2013
3283 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3284 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3285 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3286 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3287 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3288 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3289 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3290 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3291 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3292 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3293 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3294 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3295 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3296 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3297 Vasteras Open 2013
3298 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3299 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3300 Cassovia Cup 2013
3301 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3302 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3303 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3304 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3305 FORAS 2013
3306 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3307 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3308 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3309 Tiger beats Miffy
3310 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3311 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3312 Cheshire Open 2013
3313 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3314 Winner`s sonata 2013
3315 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3316 Haags Toernooi 2013
3317 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3318 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3319 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3320 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3321 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3322 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3323 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3324 Festival Lariks 2013
3325 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3326 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3327 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3328 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3329 Odense Winter 2013
3330 Antony Tournament 2013
3331 Orsay Tournament 2013
3332 National Veteran Championship 2013
3333 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3334 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3335 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3336 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3337 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3338 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3339 Dutch Championship 2013
3340 Maidenhead 2013
3341 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3342 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3343 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3344 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3345 Winter Tournament 2013
3346 Jusandan 2013
3347 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3348 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3349 Wintergo 2012 2013
3350 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3351 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3352 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3353 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3354 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3355 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3356 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3357 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3358 Trys Karaliai 2013
3359 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3360 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3361 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3362 Essen 2013
3363 Decin Tournament 2013
3364 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3365 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3366 Torneo della Befana 2013
3367 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3368 La Carboneria 2013
3369 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3370 London Open 2013
3371 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3372 2013
3373 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3374 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3375 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3376 SM-finaali 2012
3377 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3378 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3379 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3380 GO7 Rapid 2012
3381 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3382 .Three dragons. 2012
3383 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3384 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3385 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3386 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3387 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3388 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3389 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3390 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3391 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3392 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3393 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3394 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3395 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3396 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3397 Championship of Karelia 2012
3398 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3399 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3400 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3401 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3402 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3403 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3404 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3405 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3406 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3407 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3408 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3409 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3410 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3411 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3412 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3413 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3414 David 2012
3415 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3416 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3417 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3418 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3419 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3420 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3421 Go Baron Finals Match
3422 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3423 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3424 38th Serbian championship 2012
3425 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3426 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3427 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3428 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3429 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3430 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3431 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3432 Polish Championship League 2012
3433 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3434 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3435 Coventry 2012
3436 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3437 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3438 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3439 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3440 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3441 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3442 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3443 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3444 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3445 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3446 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3447 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3448 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3449 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3450 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3451 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3452 UCC Open 2012
3453 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3454 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3455 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3456 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3457 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3458 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3459 Three Peaks 2012
3460 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3461 17th November Tournament 2012
3462 Il Gladiatore 2012
3463 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3464 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3465 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3466 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3467 On cherche un traducteur.
3468 Autumn Tournament 2012
3469 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3470 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3471 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3472 Austrian Open 2012
3473 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3474 Odense November 2012
3475 Berlin Go Week 2012
3476 Goeteborg Open 2012
3477 Oulun Syksy 2012
3478 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3479 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3480 Wessex 2012
3481 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3482 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3483 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3484 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3485 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3486 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3487 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3488 Salzburg 2012
3489 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3490 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3491 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3492 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3493 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3494 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3495 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3496 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3497 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3498 Palava Tournament 2012
3499 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3500 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3501 East Midlands 2012
3502 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3503 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3504 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3505 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3506 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3507 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3508 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3509 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3510 Norwegian Championship 2012
3511 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3512 Czech Female Championship 2012
3513 Czech Go Championship 2012
3514 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3515 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3516 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3517 Shodan Trophy 2012
3518 "Crow in a starry sky"
3519 Open Porto 2012
3520 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3521 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3522 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3523 Slovenian Championship 2012
3524 Board Games Festival 2012
3525 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3526 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3527 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3528 ProGO match- sept 2012
3529 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3530 Israeli Championship 2012
3531 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3532 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3533 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3534 Shropshire 2012
3535 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3536 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3537 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3538 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3539 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3540 Swindon 2012
3541 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3542 BGA Title Match 2012
3543 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3544 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3545 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3546 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3547 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3548 Cornish Open 2012
3549 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3550 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3551 Visegrad tour 2012
3552 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3553 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3554 Helsinki Casual 2012
3555 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3556 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3557 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3558 Northern 2012
3559 Campionato italiano 2012
3560 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3561 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3562 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3563 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3564 SM1-karsinta 2012
3565 European Female Championship 2012
3566 European Cup 2012
3567 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3568 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3569 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3570 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3571 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3572 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3573 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3574 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3575 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3576 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3577 Summer Tournament 2012
3578 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3579 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3580 Zurich 2012
3581 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3582 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3583 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3584 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3585 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3586 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3587 Russian Female Championship 2012
3588 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3589 MSO Open 2012
3590 Russian Women Championship
3591 Interview with Andrew Kay
3592 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3593 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3594 French Open Championship 2012
3595 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3596 Taiwanese Go stars
3597 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3598 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3599 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3600 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3601 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3602 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3603 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3604 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3605 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3606 Trickmove of the year!
3607 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3608 Lai Yu-Cheng
3609 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3610 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3611 WMSG 2012 day 3
3612 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3613 WMSG 2012 day 2
3614 WMSG 2012 day 1
3615 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3616 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3617 Interview with Jan Simara
3618 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3619 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3620 Altay Cup 2012
3621 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3622 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3623 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3624 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3625 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3626 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3627 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3628 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3629 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3630 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3631 TurkuGP 2012
3632 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3633 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3634 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3635 Moyo Open 2012
3636 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3637 Oulun Kesa 2012
3638 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3639 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3640 Bergen Open 2012
3641 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3642 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3643 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3644 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3645 Youth Go Camp 2012
3646 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3647 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3648 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3649 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3650 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3651 Russian Team Championship 2012
3652 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3653 Romanian Summer camp
3654 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3655 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3657 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3658 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3659 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3660 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3661 Freiburg 2012
3662 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3663 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3664 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3665 Milton Keynes 2012
3666 Leksand Open 2012
3667 Welsh Open 2012
3668 Graz 2012
3669 Durham 2012
3670 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3671 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3672 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3673 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3674 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3675 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3676 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3677 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3678 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3679 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3680 Takapotku Open 2012
3681 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3682 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3683 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3684 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3685 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3686 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3687 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3688 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3689 Cup of Rivne 2012
3690 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3691 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3692 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3693 Open Lx 2012
3694 Hungarian GP 2012
3695 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3696 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3697 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3698 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3699 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3700 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3701 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3702 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3703 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3704 Challengers 2012
3705 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3706 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3707 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3708 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3709 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3710 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3711 European Pair Go Championship
3712 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3713 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3714 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3715 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3716 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3717 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3718 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3719 Galway Tournament 2012
3720 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3721 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3722 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3723 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3724 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3725 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3726 Kidocup 2012
3727 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3728 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3729 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3730 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3731 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3732 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3733 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3734 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3735 Swedish Championship 2012
3736 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3737 Turniej Majowy 2012
3738 Scottish Open 2012
3739 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3740 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3741 Bracknell 2012
3742 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3743 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3744 Vetruse Cup 2012
3745 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3746 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3747 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3748 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3749 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3750 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3751 San Marino CON 2012
3752 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3753 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3754 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3755 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3756 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3757 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3758 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3759 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3760 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3761 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3762 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3763 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3764 Tartu Spring 2012
3765 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3766 Candidates 2012
3767 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3768 Britain seeks new leader
3769 Apeldoorn 2012
3770 Danish Championship 2012
3771 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3772 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3773 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3774 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3775 3. Giessener T19 2012
3776 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3777 Young Masters League 2012
3778 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3779 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3780 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3781 Oslo Open 2012
3782 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3783 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3784 Porfirion Cup 2012
3785 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3786 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3787 V.Valek memorial 2012
3788 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3789 British Open 2012
3790 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3791 Martinicup 2012
3792 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3793 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3794 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3795 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3796 Spring Tournament 2012
3797 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3798 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3799 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3800 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3801 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3802 Side Tournament 2012
3803 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3804 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3805 Slovenian open 2012
3806 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3807 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3808 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3809 Passover Tournament 2012
3810 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3811 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3812 2012 Canadian Open
3813 Nordic Championship 2012
3814 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3815 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3816 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3817 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3818 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3819 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3820 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3821 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3822 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3823 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3824 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3825 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3826 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3827 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3828 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3829 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3830 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3831 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3832 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3833 Go Open Plzen 2012
3834 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3835 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3836 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3837 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3838 Arundel 2012
3839 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3840 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3841 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3842 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3843 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3844 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3845 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3846 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3847 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3848 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3849 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3850 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3851 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3852 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3853 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3854 Next tournaments in France
3855 British Youth Championship 2012
3856 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3857 Skye 2012
3858 Ishi Open 2012
3859 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3860 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3861 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3862 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3863 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3864 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3865 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3866 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3867 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3868 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3869 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3870 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3871 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3872 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3873 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3874 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3875 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3876 Trigantius 2012
3877 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3878 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3879 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3880 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3881 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3882 Black Stone 2012
3883 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3884 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3885 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3886 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3887 2012 Confucius Cup
3888 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3889 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3890 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3891 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3892 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3893 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3894 Kido Cup 2012
3895 Poznan Casual 2012
3896 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3897 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3898 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3899 Oxford Ladder 2012
3900 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3901 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3902 World Student Championship 2012
3903 Blansko Tournament 2012
3904 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3905 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3906 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3907 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3908 Nottingham 2012
3909 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3910 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3911 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3912 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3913 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3914 zjAva 2012
3915 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3916 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3917 Oxford 2012
3918 FORAS 2012
3919 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3920 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3921 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3922 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3923 Cheshire Open 2012
3924 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3925 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3926 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3927 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3928 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3929 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3930 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3931 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3932 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3933 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3934 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3935 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3936 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3937 EYGC 2012
3938 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3939 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3940 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3941 Winter`s sonata 2012
3942 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3943 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3944 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3945 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3946 Bydgoszcz 2012
3947 Dutch Championship 2012
3948 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3949 Some news from France
3950 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3951 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3952 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3953 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3954 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3955 Warszawa 2012
3956 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3957 2011 British Small Board Championship
3958 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3959 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3960 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3961 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3962 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3963 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3964 National Veteran Championship 2012
3965 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3966 Essen 2012
3967 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3968 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3969 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3970 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3971 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3972 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3973 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3974 Club Tournament 2012
3975 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3976 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3977 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3978 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3979 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3980 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3981 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3982 Black Stone 1-2012
3983 Trys Karaliai 2012
3984 La Carboneria 2012
3985 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3986 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3987 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3988 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3989 London Open 2011
3990 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3991 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3992 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3993 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3994 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3995 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3996 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3997 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3998 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3999 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4000 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4001 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4002 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4003 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4004 Legends Cadiz 2011
4005 The 2011 Oporto Open
4006 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4007 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4008 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4009 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4010 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4011 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4012 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4013 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4014 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4015 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4016 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4017 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4018 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4019 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4020 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4021 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4022 Arnhem 2011
4023 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4024 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4025 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4026 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4027 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4028 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4029 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4030 17th November Tournament 2011
4031 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4032 Antony Club 2011
4033 Berliner Kranich 2011
4034 German Go Championship 2011
4035 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4036 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4037 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4038 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4039 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4040 Denkstation 2011
4041 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4042 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4043 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4044 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4045 La Carboneria 2011
4046 Coventry 2011
4047 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4048 Go to Innovation 2011
4049 Three Peaks 2011
4050 .Three dragons. 2011
4051 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4052 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4053 Black Stone 11-2011
4054 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4055 Hungarian Open 2011
4056 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4057 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4058 Team championships round 3
4059 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4060 Club Tournament 2011
4061 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4062 Goteborg Open 2011
4063 Styrian Masters 2011
4064 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4065 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4066 Finnish Championship League 2011
4067 Berlin Go-week 2011
4068 East Midlands 2011
4069 Bydgoszcz 2011
4070 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4071 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4072 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4073 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4074 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4075 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4076 Brussels tournament 2011
4077 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4078 Wessex 2011
4079 Championship of Karelia 2011
4080 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4081 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4082 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4083 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4084 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4085 Black Stone 2011
4086 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4087 Balma Tournament 2011
4088 Oulun Syksy 2011
4089 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4090 Norwegian Championship 2011
4091 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4092 Palava Tournament 2011
4093 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4094 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4095 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4096 Copenhagen Open 2011
4097 European Students Championship 2011
4098 Salzburg 2011
4099 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4100 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4101 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4102 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4103 High Noon 2011
4104 Shodan Tournament 2011
4105 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4106 Israeli Championship 2011
4107 clubs under attack
4108 Board games festival 2011
4109 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4110 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4111 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4112 Go commercial
4113 Slovenian Championship 2011
4114 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4115 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4116 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4117 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4118 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4119 Poznan Casual 2011
4120 Shrewsbury 2011
4121 Insei League results: September, 2011
4122 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4123 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4124 EWGC Side Open 2011
4125 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4126 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4127 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4128 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4129 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4130 Autumn Tournament 2011
4131 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4132 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4133 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4134 Linkoeping Open 2011
4135 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4136 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4137 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4138 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4139 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4140 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4141 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4142 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4143 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4144 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4145 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4146 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4147 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4148 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4149 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4150 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4151 Swindon 2011
4152 Helsinki Casual 2011
4153 Pause
4154 2011 British Go Championship
4155 Cornish Open 2011
4156 Northern 2011
4157 XI Torneo di Pisa
4158 Delfts toernooi 2011
4159 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4160 7. WIGO-Turnier
4161 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4162 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4163 French Open Championship 2011
4164 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4165 Brno 2011
4166 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4167 SportAccord European Preliminary
4168 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4169 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4170 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4171 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4172 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4173 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4174 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4175 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4176 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4177 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4178 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4179 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4180 Single, hot and ........
4181 Best Go-video ever
4182 The power of a 9p
4183 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4184 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4185 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4186 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4187 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4188 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4189 EGC and WYGC 2011
4190 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4191 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4192 several recent results 5-2011
4193 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4194 Vetruse Cup 2011
4195 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4196 Galway Open 2011
4197 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4198 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4199 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4200 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4201 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4202 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4203 Danish Championship 2011
4204 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4205 German Championship 2011 qualification
4206 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4207 Go for Luzern 2011
4208 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4209 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4210 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4211 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4212 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4213 Murugandi reviews
4214 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4215 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4216 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4217 Shusaku Cup 2011
4218 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4219 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4220 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4221 March Tournaments
4222 Nottingham 2011
4223 Bonn 2011
4224 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4225 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4226 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4227 several recent results
4228 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4229 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4230 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4231 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4232 Oxford 2011
4233 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4234 Takapotku Open 2011
4235 Weekend Jan 22-23
4236 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4237 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4238 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4239 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4240 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4241 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4242 Wanted: editors and journalists
4243 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4244 Berlin Go-week 2010
4245 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4246 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4247 Championship Weekend
4248 Shrewsbury
4249 September tournaments - A class
4250 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4251 Linkoeping Open 2010
4252 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4253 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4254 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4255 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4256 Helsinki Casual 2010
4257 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4258 Antwerp 2010
4259 Kido Cup 2010
4260 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4261 British Championship Game 1
4262 10th Pisa Tournament
4263 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4264 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4265 Frioul 2010
4266 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4267 French open championship
4268 Iasi Cup 2010
4269 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4270 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4271 Japanese rules...?
4272 The dangers of gambling
4273 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4274 Tesuji of the week
4275 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4276 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4277 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4278 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4279 Big Nick
4280 bad moves
4281 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4282 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4283 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4284 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4285 Funniest remark on KGS today
4286 The Finnish system
4287 did you know...?
4288 after round 3
4289 The Monkey Jump
4290 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4291 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4292 New faces top Pardubice Open
4293 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4294 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4295 Results 18-20 June 2010
4296 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4297 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4298 Some other results from last weekend
4299 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4300 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4301 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4302 Electronic Archive
4303 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4304 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4305 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4306 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4307 Romanian Cup 2010
4308 2010 British Championship
4309 Strasbourg tournament
4310 Swiss Championship 2010
4311 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4312 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4313 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4314 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4315 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4316 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4317 Why Go
4318 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4319 French Youth Championships 2010
4320 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4321 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4322 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4323 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4324 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4325 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4326 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4327 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4328 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4329 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4330 News from Milan, Italy
4331 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4332 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4333 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4334 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4335 Artem strongest student
4336 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4337 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4338 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4339 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4340 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4341 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4342 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4343 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4344 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4345 Novosibirsk Championship
4346 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4347 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4348 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4349 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4350 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4351 Facebook: friends from France first
4352 Some Saturday results
4353 Scottish Championship News
4354 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4355 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4356 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4357 Tampere: many already registred
4358 EGD broke new record
4359 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4360 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4361 Reports from Russia
4362 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4363 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4364 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4365 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4366 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4367 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4368 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4369 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4370 Ali leads KILL-A
4371 Ankara again
4372 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4373 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4374 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4375 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4376 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4377 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4378 Kay wins British Open
4379 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4380 Let my people go
4381 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4382 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4383 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4384 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4385 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4386 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4387 Facebook for feedback
4388 KGS trials new Graphics
4389 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4390 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4391 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4392 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4393 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4394 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4395 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4396 World Pair-go Championship
4397 Fred filmed WMSG
4398 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4399 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4400 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4401 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4402 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4403 Weekend results from all over Europe
4404 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4405 11th Go to Innovation
4406 Many messages on Facebook
4407 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4408 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4409 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4410 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4411 Facebook chasebook
4412 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4413 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4414 Macfadyen Skye High
4415 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4416 Clash in C class
4417 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4418 Terwey tops Castrop
4419 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4420 Bucuresti 179 school
4421 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4422 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4423 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4424 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4425 Bundesliga back to normal
4426 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4427 Belgian Championship, part 1
4428 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4429 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4430 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4431 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4432 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4433 Vit views of vital points
4434 Red roses for favourite friend
4435 Flowers for ladies today
4436 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4437 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4438 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4439 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4440 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4441 Fredda first in KILL-A
4442 Future Champs of Hungary
4443 Chen chopped Dresden
4444 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4445 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4446 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4447 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4448 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4449 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4450 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4451 Berlin is one of several new awards
4452 Three won three in Nottingham
4453 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4454 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4455 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4456 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4457 Record audience expected at KGS
4458 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4459 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4460 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4461 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4462 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4463 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4464 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4465 Cambridge wins British League
4466 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4467 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4468 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4469 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4470 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4471 Quarter of a century at Antony
4472 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4473 Youngest pro ever is female
4474 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4475 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4476 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4477 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4478 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4479 Metta takes Tortellino
4480 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4481 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4482 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4483 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4484 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4485 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4486 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4487 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4488 Go behind bars
4489 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4490 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4491 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4492 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4493 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4494 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4495 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4496 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4497 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4498 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4499 Pal Pandanet Prime
4500 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4501 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4502 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4503 Rengo Song Contest
4504 European Go Congress in Tampere
4505 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4506 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4507 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4508 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4509 Growth of Wintergo
4510 Chinese took over London
4511 Short Summary of Last Week
4512 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4513 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4514 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4515 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4516 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4517 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4518 Book review 3-4: same structure
4519 Book review 3: Kamakura
4520 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4521 X-mas number puzzle
4522 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4523 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4524 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4525 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4526 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4527 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4528 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4529 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4530 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4531 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4532 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4533 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4534 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4535 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4536 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4537 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4538 Hungarian League
4539 Sunday December 13 - local results
4540 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4541 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4542 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4543 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4544 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4545 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4546 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4547 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4548 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4549 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4550 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4551 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4552 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4553 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4554 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4555 Secret of our style
4556 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4557 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4558 Oliver Wolf
4559 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4560 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4561 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4562 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4563 Pop Panda of Milano
4564 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4565 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4566 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4567 Mistrz Polski
4568 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4569 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4570 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4571 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4572 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4573 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4574 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4575 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4576 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4577 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4578 New: Life and Death channel
4579 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4580 Need for more reporters
4581 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4582 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4583 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4584 Wintergo will grow
4585 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4586 French Youth Congress
4587 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4588 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4589 Toulouse trashes to title
4590 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4591 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4592 Kido Cup
4593 Kölner Go-Turnier
4594 French GO Open Championship
4595 4 tournaments broadcasted
4596 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4597 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4598 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4599 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4600 FJ strikes again!
4601 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4602 Brabant 2008
4603 Joseki lessons part 2
4604 watch on fullscreen
4605 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4606 VIP-membership auto login
4607 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4608 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4609 Congress Champions 2008
4610 Naruto Reborn
4611 congress news 2008
4612 Naruto at the congress 2008
4613 Monkeys on a rock
4614 European Masters 2008
4615 Start European Go Congress 2008
4616 1000 members
4617 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4618 Tale about cats
4619 The European Masters 2007
4620 Vilach 2007
4621 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg