Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

4th Cadiz Open 2012

Spain The 4th Cadiz Open, a class A tournament, played from 29-09-2012 to 30-09-2012 in Cadiz (Puerto Real), Spain, was won by Oscar Anguila 4d, second came Albert Sanchez 2d and third was Fatima Pertinez 5k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:41 Wed 03 October 2012




1 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
3 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
4 Baltic Cup 21-2017
5 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
6 Il Gladiatore 2017
7 Pisek Open 2017
8 Strasbourg2017
9 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
10 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
11 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
12 Prepare for Go 20-2017
13 Nagabiku 20-2017
14 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
15 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
16 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
17 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
18 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
19 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
20 Croatian Open 2017
21 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
22 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
23 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
24 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
25 Bracknell 20-2017
26 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
27 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
28 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
29 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
30 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
31 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
32 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
33 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
34 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
35 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
36 Galway Go Tournament 2017
37 Danish Championship 2017
38 La Carboneria 20-2017
39 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
40 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
41 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
42 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
43 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
44 Prepare for Go 19-2017
45 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
46 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
47 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
48 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
49 Spartak Cup 19-2017
50 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
51 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
52 Club Tournament 19-2017
53 Pantin Tournament 2017
54 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
55 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
56 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
57 Apeldoorn 2017
58 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
59 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
60 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
61 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
62 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
63 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
64 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
65 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
66 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
67 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
68 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
69 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
70 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
71 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
72 Barlow 18-2017
73 Candidates 18-2017
74 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
75 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
76 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
77 Opening of The Park 17-2017
78 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
79 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
80 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
81 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
82 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
83 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
84 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
85 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
86 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
87 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
88 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
89 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
90 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
91 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
92 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
93 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
94 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
95 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
96 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
97 Martinicup 17-2017
98 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
99 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
100 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
101 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
102 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
103 Nordic Championship 2017
104 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
105 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
106 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
107 British Open 15-2017
108 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
109 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
110 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
111 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
112 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
113 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
114 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
115 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
116 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
117 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
118 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
119 La Carboneria 13-2017
120 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
121 Antwerp 13-2017
122 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
123 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
124 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
125 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
126 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
127 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
128 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
129 Spring Seville 13-2017
130 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
131 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
132 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
133 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
134 45th Nis Open 12-2017
135 South Manchester 12-2017
136 Fredericia Spring 2017
137 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
138 Torneo di Pisa 2017
139 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
140 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
141 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
143 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
144 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
145 Helsinki Open 2017
146 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
147 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
148 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
149 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
150 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
151 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
152 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
153 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
154 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
155 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
156 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
157 Nikorai do 10-2017
158 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
159 Trigantius 10-2017
160 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
161 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
162 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
163 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
164 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
165 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
166 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
167 Kido Cup 09-2017
168 Nagabiku 09-2017
169 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
170 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
171 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
172 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
173 Trondheim Open 2017
174 Vaesteraas Open 2017
175 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
176 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
177 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
178 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
179 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
180 Haags Toernooi 2017
181 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
182 EYGC 2017, Group U16
183 EYGC 2017, Group U20
184 EYGC 2017, Group U12
185 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
186 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
187 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
188 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
189 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
190 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
191 Sretenjski turnir 2017
192 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
193 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
194 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
195 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
196 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
197 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
198 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
199 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
200 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
201 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
202 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
203 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
204 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
205 La Carboneria 06-2017
206 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
207 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
208 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
209 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
210 FRGo Junior U16 2017
211 FRGo Junior U20 2017
212 FRGo Junior U12 2017
213 Cheshire Open 06-2017
214 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
215 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
216 Rating Tournament 06-2017
217 La Carboneria 05-2017
218 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
219 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
220 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
221 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
222 Dutch Championship 05-2017
223 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
224 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
225 Lariks-17 05-2017
226 Olomouc 2017
227 Odense tournament 05-2017
228 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
229 Winter Tournament 05-2017
230 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
231 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
232 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
233 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
234 New Year Tournament 04-2017
235 Essen 2017
236 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
237 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
238 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
239 Maidenhead 04-2017
240 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
241 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
242 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
243 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
244 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
245 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
246 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
247 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
249 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
250 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
251 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
252 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
253 Trys karaliai 2017
254 Jusandan 2017
255 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
256 La Carboneria 02-2017
257 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
258 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
259 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
260 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
261 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
262 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
263 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
264 London Open 01-2017
265 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
266 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
267 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
268 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
269 New Year Tournament 52-2016
270 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
271 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
272 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
273 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
274 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
275 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
276 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
277 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
278 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
279 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
280 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
281 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
282 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
283 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
284 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
285 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
286 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
287 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
288 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
289 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
290 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
291 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
292 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
293 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
295 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
296 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
297 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
298 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
299 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
300 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
301 Youth west tournament 50-2016
302 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
303 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
304 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
305 Winter Tournament 50-2016
306 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
307 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
308 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
309 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
310 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
311 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
312 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
313 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
314 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
315 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
316 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
317 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
318 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
319 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
320 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
321 Cork Go Tournament 2016
322 Udine2016
323 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
324 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
325 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
326 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
327 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
328 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
329 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
330 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
331 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
332 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
333 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
334 British Youth Championship 48-2016
335 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
336 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
337 Coventry 48-2016
338 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
339 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
340 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
341 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
342 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
343 Turku Championship 2016
344 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
345 Gothenburg Open 2016
346 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
347 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
348 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
349 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
350 Austrian Open 2016
351 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
352 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
353 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
354 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
355 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
356 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
357 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
358 Go Baron 2016
359 City Championship 47-2016
360 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
361 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
362 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
363 Register now for the Kranich 2016
364 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
365 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
366 Cup of Kyiv 2016
367 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
368 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
369 GO Open Opava 2016
370 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
371 Three Peaks 46-2016
372 Club Tournament 45-2016
373 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
374 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
375 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
376 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
377 Kauno GO taure 2016
378 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
379 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
380 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
381 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
382 Helsinki Casual 2016
383 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
384 Challengers 44-2016
385 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
386 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
387 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
388 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
389 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
390 Norwegian Championship 2016
391 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
392 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
393 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
394 Wessex 44-2016
395 Cordenons2016
396 Mannheimer Aji 2016
397 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
398 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
399 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
400 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
401 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
402 Fredericia Autumn 2016
403 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
404 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
405 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
406 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
407 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
408 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
409 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
410 Hobby 2016
411 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
412 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
413 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
414 Torneo di Pisa 2016
415 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
416 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
417 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
418 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
419 Autumn Sente 43-2016
420 Folka tournament 42-2016
421 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
422 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
423 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
424 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
425 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
426 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
427 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
428 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
429 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
430 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
431 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
432 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
433 SM2-karsinta 2016
434 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
435 Bochumer Bambus 2016
436 Slovenian Championship 2016
437 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
438 Sheffield 41-2016
439 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
440 GO Open Mikulov 2016
441 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
442 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
443 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
444 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
445 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
446 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
447 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
448 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
449 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
450 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
451 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
452 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
453 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
454 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
455 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
456 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
457 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
458 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
459 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
460 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
461 Stockholm Open 2016
462 Club Tournament 40-2016
463 La Carboneria 39-2016
464 report European Students Go Championship 2016
465 Czech Championship 39-2016
466 Copenhagen Open 2016
467 Stuttgart 2016
468 Swindon 39-2016
469 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
470 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
471 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
472 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
473 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
474 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
475 Cup of Rivne 2016
476 Belfast Open 2016
477 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
478 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
479 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
480 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
481 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
482 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
483 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
484 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
485 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
486 Zory 38-2016
487 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
488 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
489 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
490 Cornish Open 37-2016
491 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
492 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
493 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
494 City Day Tournament 37-2016
495 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
496 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
497 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
498 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
499 Delfts Toernooi 2016
500 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
501 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
502 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
503 Northern 36-2016
504 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
505 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
506 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
507 Scottish League 36-2016
508 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
509 Torneo di Este 2016
510 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
511 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
512 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
513 Cup of Perm 36-2016
514 Far East Tournament 36-2016
515 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
516 Moravian Open 35-2016
517 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
518 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
519 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
520 Jaakko Munkki 2016
521 MSO Open 35-2016
522 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
523 Nami Go 35-2016
524 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
525 eGoban Cup 2016
526 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
527 Naisten SM 2016
528 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
529 Zomergo 2016
530 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
531 Odense August 2016
532 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
533 Arundel 34-2016
534 The European Women Go Championship 2016
535 Tallinn 2016
536 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
537 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
538 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
539 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
540 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
541 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
542 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
543 Polish Championship League 33-2016
544 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
545 Scottish League 33-2016
546 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
547 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
548 Kyiv Summer 2016
549 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
550 Kylma Kivi 2016
551 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
552 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
553 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
554 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
555 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
556 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
558 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
559 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
560 Open de Lisboa 2016
561 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
562 Tampereen Kesae 2016
563 Moletu taure 2016
564 Moletai Rapid 2016
565 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
566 Serbian Cup 2016
567 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
568 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
569 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
570 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
571 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
572 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
573 Go Camp 2016
574 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
575 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
576 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
577 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
578 La Carboneria 27-2016
579 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
580 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
581 Scottish League 27-2016
582 GGT2016
583 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
584 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
585 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
586 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
587 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
588 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
589 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
590 Milton Keynes 26-2016
591 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
592 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
593 Chess grandmasters playing Go
594 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
595 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
596 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
597 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
598 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
599 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
600 Welsh Open 25-2016
601 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
602 Club tournament 25-2016
603 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
604 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
605 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
606 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
607 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
608 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
609 Durham 24-2016
610 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
611 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
612 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
613 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
614 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
615 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
616 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
617 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
618 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
619 Csiki Cup 2016
620 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
621 Scottish Open 22-2016
622 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
623 Challengers 22-2016
624 Odense Summer 2016
625 Semifinala CN 2016
626 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
627 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
628 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
629 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
630 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
631 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
632 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
633 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
634 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
635 Tartu Spring 2016
636 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
637 Strasbourg2016
638 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
639 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
640 Championship of Kyiv 2016
641 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
642 Go in Duketown 20-2016
643 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
644 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
645 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
646 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
647 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
648 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
649 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
650 Kidocup Main 2016
651 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
652 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
653 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
654 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
655 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
656 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
657 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
658 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
659 Moletai 2016
660 Croatia Open 19-2016
661 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
662 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
663 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
664 Scottish League 19-2016
665 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
666 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
667 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
668 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
669 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
670 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
671 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
672 La Carboneria 19-2016
673 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
674 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
675 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
676 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
677 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
678 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
679 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
680 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
681 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
682 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
683 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
684 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
685 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
686 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
687 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
688 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
689 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
690 Candidates 18-2016
691 Crimea Championship 17-2016
692 CN Tineret 2016
693 Club tournament 17-2016
694 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
695 Danish Championship 2016
696 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
697 Oslo Open 2016
698 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
699 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
700 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
701 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
702 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
703 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
704 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
705 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
706 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
707 Ascona 2016
708 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
709 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
710 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
711 Martinicup 17-2016
712 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
713 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
714 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
715 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
716 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
717 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
718 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
719 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
720 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
721 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
722 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
723 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
724 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
725 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
726 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
727 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
728 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
729 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
730 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
731 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
732 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
733 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
734 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
735 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
736 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
737 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
738 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
739 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
740 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
741 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
742 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
743 Prepare for Go 16-2016
744 Good mood 16-2016
745 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
746 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
747 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
748 Fredericia Spring 2016
749 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
750 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
751 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
752 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
753 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
754 Apeldoorn 2016
755 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
756 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
757 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
758 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
759 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
760 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
761 Championship of Perm 14-2016
762 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
763 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
764 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
765 British Open 14-2016
766 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
767 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
768 District Groningen 14-2016
769 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
770 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
771 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
772 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
773 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
774 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
775 Go Festival 13-2016
776 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
777 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
778 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
779 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
780 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
781 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
782 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
783 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
784 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
785 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
786 Nordic Championships 2016
787 Club Tournament 12-2016
788 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
789 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
790 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
791 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
792 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
793 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
794 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
795 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
796 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
797 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
798 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
799 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
800 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
801 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
802 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
803 OPEN IGC 2016
804 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
805 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
806 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
807 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
808 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
809 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
810 Nikorai do 12-2016
811 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
812 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
813 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
814 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
815 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
816 Trigantius 11-2016
817 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
818 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
819 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
820 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
821 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
822 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
823 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
824 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
825 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
826 Skye 10-2016
827 Dragon Cup 2016
828 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
829 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
830 La Carboneria 10-2016
831 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
832 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
833 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
834 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
835 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
836 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
837 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
838 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
839 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
840 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
841 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
842 Vaesteraas Open 2016
843 Odense Winter 2016
844 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
845 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
846 Kido Cup 08-2016
847 Foras 2016
848 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
849 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
850 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
851 La Carboneria 08-2016
852 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
853 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
854 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
855 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
856 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
857 La Carboneria 07-2016
858 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
859 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
860 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
861 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
862 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
863 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
864 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
865 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
866 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
867 Helsinki Open 2016
868 Cheshire Open 06-2016
869 Good mood 06-2016
870 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
871 Haags Toernooi 2016
872 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
873 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
874 La Carboneeria 06-2016
875 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
876 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
877 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
878 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
879 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
880 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
882 Dutch Championship 05-2016
883 Hana Cup 05-2016
884 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
885 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
886 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
887 La Carboneria 04-2016
888 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
889 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
891 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
892 Winter Tournament 04-2016
893 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
894 Maidenhead 03-2016
895 Essen 2016
896 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
897 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
898 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
899 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
900 Trys karaliai 2016
901 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
902 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
903 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
904 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
905 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
906 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
907 Jusandan 02-2016
908 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
909 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
910 Polish Championship League 02-2016
911 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
912 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
913 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
914 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
915 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
916 London Open 01-2016
917 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
918 Club tournament 01-2016
919 Restart of EuroGoTV
920 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
921 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
922 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
923 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
924 Close to be back online!!
925 And....will we be back?!!
926 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
927 Challengers 22-2015
928 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
929 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
930 Go in Duketown 22-2015
931 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
932 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
933 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
934 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
935 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
936 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
937 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
938 Touraine tournament 21-2015
939 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
940 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
941 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
942 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
943 Chinese National Team Championship results
944 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
945 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
946 Bracknell 21-2015
947 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
948 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
949 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
950 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
951 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
952 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
953 Supercon Sevilla 2015
954 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
955 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
956 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
957 Swedish Championships 2015
958 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
959 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
960 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
961 La Carboneria 20-2015
962 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
963 XVIII Madrid 2015
964 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
965 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
966 Chinese National Team Championship
967 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
968 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
969 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
970 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
971 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
972 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
973 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
974 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
975 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
976 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
977 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
978 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
979 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
980 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
981 GLOBIS Cup and more
982 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
983 Apeldoorn 2015
984 Candidates 19-2015
985 Danish Championship 2015
986 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
987 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
988 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
989 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
990 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
991 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
992 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
993 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
994 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
995 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
996 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
997 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
998 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
999 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1000 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1001 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1002 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1003 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1004 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1005 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1006 Oslo Open 2015
1007 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1008 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1009 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1010 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1011 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1012 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1013 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1014 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1015 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1016 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1017 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1018 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1019 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1020 Open EPFL 2015
1021 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1022 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1023 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1024 Fredericia Spring 2015
1025 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1026 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1027 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1028 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1029 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1030 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1031 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1032 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1033 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1034 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1035 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1036 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1037 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1038 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1039 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1040 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1041 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1042 Club Tournament 16-2015
1043 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1044 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1045 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1046 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1047 GO Open Plzen 2015
1048 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1049 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1050 Oulun Kevat 2015
1051 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1052 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1053 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1054 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1055 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1056 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1057 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1058 Nordic Championship 2015
1059 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1061 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1062 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1063 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1064 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1065 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1066 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1067 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1068 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1069 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1070 Go Festival 14-2015
1071 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1072 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1073 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1074 British Open 14-2015
1075 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1076 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1077 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1078 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1079 3la 13-2015
1080 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1081 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1082 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1083 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1084 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1085 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1086 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1087 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1088 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1089 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1090 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1091 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1092 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1093 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1094 Erlangen 2015
1095 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1096 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1097 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1098 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1099 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1100 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1101 Club Tournament 13-2015
1102 GO for Luzern 2015
1103 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1104 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1105 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1106 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1107 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1108 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1109 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1110 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1111 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1112 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1113 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1114 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1115 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1116 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1117 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1118 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1119 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1120 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1121 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1122 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1123 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1124 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1125 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1126 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1127 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1128 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1129 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1130 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1131 Betting on the next move is back!
1132 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1133 La Carboneria 11-2015
1134 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1135 Trigantius 11-2015
1136 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1137 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1138 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1139 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1140 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1141 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1142 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1143 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1144 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1145 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1146 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1147 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1148 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1150 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1151 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1152 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1153 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1154 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1155 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1156 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1157 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1158 La Carboneria 09-2015
1159 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1160 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1161 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1162 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1163 Kido Cup 09-2015
1164 Club Tournament 09-2015
1165 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1166 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1167 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1168 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1169 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1170 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1171 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1172 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1173 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1174 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1175 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1176 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1177 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1178 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1179 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1180 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1181 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1182 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1183 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1184 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1185 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1186 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1187 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1188 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1189 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1190 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1191 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1192 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1193 Club Tournament 07-2015
1194 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1195 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1196 EGF Academy
1197 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1198 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1199 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1200 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1201 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1202 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1203 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1204 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1205 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1206 NOW LIVE
1207 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1208 Larix-2015
1209 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1210 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1211 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1212 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1213 13th TIS 06-2015
1214 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1215 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1216 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1217 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1218 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1219 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1220 Odense New Year 2015
1221 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1222 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1223 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1224 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1226 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1227 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1228 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1229 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1230 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1231 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1232 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1233 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1234 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1235 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1236 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1237 Maidenhead 05-2015
1238 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1239 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1240 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1241 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1242 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1243 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1244 New Improved Search Function
1245 Jusandan 2015
1246 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1247 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1248 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1249 Torneo della Befana 2015
1250 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1251 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1252 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1253 2015 Irish championship league
1254 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1255 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1256 Essen 2015
1257 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1258 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1259 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1260 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1261 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1262 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1263 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1264 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1266 London Open 01-2015
1267 Club tournament 01-2015
1268 2015
1269 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1270 La Carboneria 01-2014
1271 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1272 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1273 New Year tournament 01-2014
1274 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1275 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1276 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1278 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1279 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1280 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1281 2014 Li Min Cup
1282 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1283 AGOCA League 52-2014
1284 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1285 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1286 La Carboneria 52-2014
1287 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1288 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1289 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1290 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1291 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1292 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1293 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1294 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1295 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1296 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1297 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1298 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1299 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1300 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1301 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1302 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1303 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1304 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1305 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1306 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1307 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1308 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1309 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1310 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1311 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1312 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1313 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1314 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1315 Czech Female Championship 2014
1316 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1317 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1318 Italian Championship 2014
1319 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1320 Paris Meijin A 2014
1321 Paris Meijin B 2014
1322 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1323 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1324 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1325 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1326 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1327 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1328 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1329 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1330 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1331 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1332 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1333 South London: teachers 50-2014
1334 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1335 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1336 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1337 Odense Christmas 2014
1338 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1339 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1340 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1341 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1342 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1343 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1344 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1345 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1346 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1347 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1348 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1349 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1350 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1351 La Carboneria 48-2014
1352 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1353 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1354 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1355 Mangafest 2014
1356 Gothenburg Open 2014
1357 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1358 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1359 Turku Championship 48-2014
1360 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1361 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1362 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1363 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1364 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1365 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1366 Club tournament 47-2014
1367 La Carboneria 47-2014
1368 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1369 Three Peaks 47-2014
1370 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1371 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1372 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1373 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1374 City Championship 47-2014
1375 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1376 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1377 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1378 Salzburg2014
1379 Kauno taure 2014
1380 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1381 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1382 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1383 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1384 Letchworth 46-2014
1385 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1386 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1387 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1388 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1389 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1390 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1391 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1392 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1393 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1394 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1395 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1396 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1397 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1398 Fredericia Open 2014
1399 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1400 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1401 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1402 Wessex 44-2014
1403 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1404 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1405 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1406 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1407 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1408 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1409 Brussels 2014
1410 Oulun Syksy 2014
1411 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1412 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1413 La Carboneria 44-2014
1414 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1415 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1416 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1417 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1418 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1419 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1420 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1421 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1422 Open Porto 2014
1423 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1424 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1425 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1426 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1427 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1428 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1429 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1430 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1431 Tenuki 2014
1432 Slovenian Championship 2014
1433 Club Tournament 42-2014
1434 BGA Title Match 2014
1435 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1436 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1437 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1438 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1439 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1440 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1441 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1442 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1443 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1444 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1445 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1446 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1447 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1448 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1449 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1450 European Student Go Championship 2014
1451 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1452 Helsinki Casual 2014
1453 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1454 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1455 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1456 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1457 Club Tournament 41-2014
1458 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1459 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1460 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1461 Man v Machine
1462 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1463 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1464 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1465 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1466 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1467 Swindon 40-2014
1468 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1469 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1470 Cup of Rivne 2014
1471 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1472 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1473 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1474 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1475 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1476 Zurich Tournament 2014
1477 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1478 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1479 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1480 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1481 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1482 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1483 Shropshire 39-2014
1484 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1485 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1486 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1487 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1488 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1489 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1490 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1491 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1492 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1493 Cornish Open 38-2014
1494 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1495 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1496 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1497 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1498 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1499 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1500 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1501 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1502 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1503 Northern 37-2014
1504 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1505 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1506 City Day 37-2014
1507 Odense Harvest 2014
1508 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1509 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1510 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1511 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1512 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1513 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1514 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1515 International Go Cup 37-2014
1516 Mangalia open 36-2014
1517 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1518 EZERAI 2014
1519 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1520 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1521 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1522 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1523 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1524 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1525 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1526 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1527 Belfast 2014
1528 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1529 MSO Open 35-2014
1530 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1531 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1532 Stockholm Open 2014
1533 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1534 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1535 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1536 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1537 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1538 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1539 Zomergo_2014
1540 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1541 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1542 2014 August Tournament
1543 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1544 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1545 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1546 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1547 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1548 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1549 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1550 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1551 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1552 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1554 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1555 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1556 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1557 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1558 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1559 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1560 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1561 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1562 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1563 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1564 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1565 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1566 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1567 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1568 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1569 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1570 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1571 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1572 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1573 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1574 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1575 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1576 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1577 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1578 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1579 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1580 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1581 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1582 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1583 Part 2
1584 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1585 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1586 2014 July Tournament
1587 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1588 Croatian open go championship 2014
1589 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1590 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1591 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1592 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1593 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1594 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1595 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1596 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1597 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1598 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1599 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1600 CPT2014Amstelveen
1601 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1602 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1603 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1604 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1605 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1606 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1607 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1608 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1609 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1610 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1611 Czech Championship 27-2014
1612 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1613 IGA Correspondence Championship
1614 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1615 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1616 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1617 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1618 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1619 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1620 Club Tournament 26-2014
1621 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1622 Welsh Open 26-2014
1623 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1624 EWGC 2014
1625 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1626 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1627 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1628 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1629 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1630 Vienna 2014
1631 Durham 25-2014
1632 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1633 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1634 Iron Man 2014
1635 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1636 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1637 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1638 Club Tournament 24-2014
1639 Open Lisboa 2014
1640 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1641 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1642 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1643 Kidocup 2014-Main
1644 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1645 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1646 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1647 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1648 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1649 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1650 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1651 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1652 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1653 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1654 Swedish Championship 2014
1655 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1656 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1657 Club Tournament 23-2014
1658 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1659 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1660 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1661 Victory Cup 23-2014
1662 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1663 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1664 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1665 Scottish Open 22-2014
1666 Challengers 22-2014
1667 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1668 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1669 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1670 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1671 Apeldoorn 2014
1672 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1673 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1674 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1675 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1676 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1677 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1678 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1679 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1680 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1681 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1682 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1683 La Carboneria 21-2014
1684 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1685 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1686 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1687 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1688 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1689 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1690 Freiburg 2014
1691 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1692 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1693 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1694 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1695 Open IGC 2014
1696 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1697 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1698 Danish Championship 2014
1699 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1700 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1701 XVII Madrid 2014
1702 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1703 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1704 Bracknell 20-2014
1705 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1706 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1707 Oslo Open 2014
1708 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1709 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1710 La Carboneria 19-2014
1711 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1712 Candidates 19-2014
1713 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1714 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1715 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1716 Go for Luzern 2014
1717 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1718 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1719 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1720 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1721 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1722 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1723 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1724 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1725 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1726 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1727 Club Tournament 18-2014
1728 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1729 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1730 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1731 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1732 Martinicup 17-2014
1733 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1734 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1735 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1736 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1737 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1738 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1739 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1740 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1741 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1742 Nordic Championship 2014
1743 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1744 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1745 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1746 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1747 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1748 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1749 Tournaments coming up
1750 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1751 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1752 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1753 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1754 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1755 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1756 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1757 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1758 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1759 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1760 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1761 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1762 Tula Cup 15-2014
1763 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1764 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1765 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1766 Antwerpen 2014
1767 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1768 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1769 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1770 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1771 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1772 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1773 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1774 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1775 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1776 La Carboneria 15-2014
1777 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1778 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1779 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1780 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1781 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1782 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1783 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1784 Birmingham 14-2014
1785 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1786 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1787 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1788 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1789 La Carboneria 13-2014
1790 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1791 Kani6 2014
1792 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1793 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1794 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1795 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1796 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1797 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1798 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1799 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1800 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1801 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1802 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1803 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1804 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1805 Skye 12-2014
1806 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1807 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1808 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1809 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1810 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1811 Vasteras Open 2014
1812 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1813 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1814 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1815 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1816 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1817 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1818 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1819 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1820 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1821 Trigantius 11-2014
1822 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1823 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1824 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1825 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1826 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1827 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1828 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1829 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1830 Go Festival 10-2014
1831 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1832 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1833 British Open 10-2014
1834 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1835 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1836 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1837 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1838 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1839 La Carboneria 09-2014
1840 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1841 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1842 Kido Cup 09-2014
1843 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1844 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1845 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1846 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1847 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1848 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1849 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1850 La Carboneria 08-2014
1851 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1852 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1853 2014 Confucius Cup
1854 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1855 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1856 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1857 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1858 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1859 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1860 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1861 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1862 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1863 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1864 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1865 Haags Toernooi 2014
1866 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1867 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1868 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1869 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1870 12th TIS 07-2014
1871 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1872 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1873 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1874 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1875 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1876 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1877 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1878 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1879 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1880 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1881 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1882 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1883 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1884 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1885 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1886 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1887 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1888 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1889 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1890 Odense Winter 05-2014
1891 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1892 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1893 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1894 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1895 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1896 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1897 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1898 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1899 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1900 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1901 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1902 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1903 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1904 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1905 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1906 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1907 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1908 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1909 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1910 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1911 La Carboneria 04-2014
1912 Trys Karaliai 2014
1913 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1914 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1915 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1916 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1917 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1918 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1919 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1920 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1921 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1922 Maidenhead 04-2014
1923 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1924 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1925 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1926 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1927 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1928 Torneo Befana 2014
1929 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1930 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1931 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1932 British Open Now Open to All
1933 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1934 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1935 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1936 London Open 01-2014
1937 Takapotku Open 2014
1938 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1939 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1940 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1941 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1942 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1943 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1944 Club tournament 01-2014
1945 British Open Not So Open
1946 Udine2013
1947 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1948 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1949 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1950 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1951 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1952 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1953 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1954 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1955 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1956 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1957 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1958 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1959 La Carboneria 52-2013
1960 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1961 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1962 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1963 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1964 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1965 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1966 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1967 Odense Christmas 2013
1968 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1969 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1970 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1971 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1972 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1973 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1974 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1975 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1976 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1977 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1978 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1979 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1980 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1981 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1982 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1983 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1984 2013 South London double kyu
1985 2013 South London mid kyu
1986 2013 South London top kyu
1987 2013 South London teachers tournament
1988 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1989 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1990 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1991 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1992 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1993 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1994 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1995 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1996 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1997 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1998
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1999 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2000 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2001 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2002 Coventry 49-2013
2003 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2004 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2005 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2006 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2007 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2008 BGA Title Match 2013
2009 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2010 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2011 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2012 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2013 week 48 live TV events
2014 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2015 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2016 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2017 La Carboneria 48-2013
2018 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2019 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2020 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2021 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2022 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2023 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2024 week 47 2013 live TV events
2025 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2026 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2027 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2028 City Championship 47-2013
2029 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2030 Three Peaks 47-2013
2031 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2032 Gladiatore 2013
2033 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2034 League of Legends
2035 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2036 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2037 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2038 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2039 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2040 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2041 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2042 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2043 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2044 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2045 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2046 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2047 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2048 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2049 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2050 Study Tournament 46-2013
2051 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2052 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2053 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2054 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2055 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2056 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2057 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2058 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2059 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2060 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2061 European Go Student Championship 2013
2062 Gothenburg Open 2013
2063 Helsinki Casual 2013
2064 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2065 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2066 Open Porto 2013
2067 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2068 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2069 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2070 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2071 La Carboneria 44-2013
2072 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2073 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2074 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2075 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2076 Wessex 44-2013
2077 Belfast Open 2013
2078 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2079 Austrian Open 2013
2080 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2081 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2083 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2084 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2085 Tenuki 2013
2086 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2087 Slovenian Championship 2013
2088 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2089 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2090 Norwegian Championship 2013
2091 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2092 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2093 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2094 Mikulov Open 2013
2095 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2096 Indis 2013
2097 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2098 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2099 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2100 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2101 East Midlands 2013
2102 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2103 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2104 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2105 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2106 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2107 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2108 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2109 Czech Championship 2013
2110 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2111 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2112 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2113 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2114 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2115 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2116 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2117 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2118 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2119 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2120 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2121 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2122 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2123 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2124 Oulun Syksy 2013
2125 Board Games Festival 2013
2126 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2127 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2128 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2129 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2130 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2131 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2132 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2133 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2134 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2135 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2136 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2137 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2138 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2139 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2140 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2141 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2142 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2143 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2144 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2145 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2146 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2147 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2148 Cup of Perm 2013
2149 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2150 Shropshire 2013
2151 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2153 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2154 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2155 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2156 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2157 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2158 SM1-karsinta 2013
2159 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2160 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2161 Nuorten SM 2013
2162 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2163 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2164 City Day Tornament 2013
2165 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2166 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2167 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2168 Cornish Open 2013
2169 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2170 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2171 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2172 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2173 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2174 Russian Female Championship 2013
2175 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2176 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2177 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2178 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2179 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2180 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2181 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2182 Brno Tournament 2013
2183 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2184 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2185 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2186 Northern 2013
2187 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2188 Summer Tournament 2013
2189 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2190 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2191 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2192 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2193 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2194 MSO Open 2013
2195 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2196 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2197 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2198 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2199 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2200 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2201 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2202 Odense August 2013
2203 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2204 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2205 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2206 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2207 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2208 Pogo Open 2013
2209 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2210 World Youth Championship 2013
2211 Vladimir Open 2013
2212 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2213 Stockholm Open 2013
2214 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2215 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2216 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2217 Odesa Golden 2013
2218 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2219 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2220 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2221 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2222 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2223 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2224 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2225 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2226 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2227 Leksand Open 2013
2228 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2229 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2230 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2231 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2232 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2233 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2234 Samsung Cup 2013
2235 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2236 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2237 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2238 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2239 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2240 District Groningen 2013
2241 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2242 Moyo Open 2013
2243 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2244 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2245 Russian Team Championship 2013
2246 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2247 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2248 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2249 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2250 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2251 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2252 Summer Go Camp 2013
2253 Milton Keynes 2013
2254 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2255 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2256 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2257 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2258 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2259 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2260 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2261 Kieler Turnier 2013
2262 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2263 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2264 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2265 Charlie Marlow 2013
2266 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2267 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2268 Romanian National Championship 2013
2269 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2270 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2271 Mangalia Open 2013
2272 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2273 Welsh Open 2013
2274 8th Marathon 2013
2275 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2276 Durham 2013
2277 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2278 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2279 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2280 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2281 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2282 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2283 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2284 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2285 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2286 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2287 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2288 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2289 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2290 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2291 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2292 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2293 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2294 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2295 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2296 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2297 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2298 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2299 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2300 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2301 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2302 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2303 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2304 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2305 Arundel 2013
2306 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2307 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2308 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2309 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2310 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2311 Cup of Rivne 2013
2312 Fredericia Open 2013
2313 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2314 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2315 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2316 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2317 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2318 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2319 Scottish Open 2013
2320 Challengers 2013
2321 Apeldoorn 2013
2322 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2323 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2324 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2325 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2327 Championship of Perm 2013
2328 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2329 Kido Cup 2013
2330 Go in Duketown 2013
2331 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2332 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2333 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2334 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2335 Open Lisboa 2013
2336 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2337 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2338 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2339 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2340 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2341 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2342 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2343 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2344 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2345 Swedish Championship 2013
2346 Teden Mladih 2013
2347 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2348 Bracknell 2013
2349 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2350 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2351 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2352 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2353 Amsterdam International 2013
2354 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2355 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2356 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2357 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2358 Young Masters League 2013
2359 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2360 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2361 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2362 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2363 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2364 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2365 Go for Luzern 2013
2366 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2367 Riga Open Go 2013
2368 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2369 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2370 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2371 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2372 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2373 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2374 Martinicup 2013
2375 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2376 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2377 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2378 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2379 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2380 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2381 Danish Championship 2013
2382 Spring tournament 2013
2383 MSU Go Championship-2013
2384 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2385 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2386 Birmingham 2013
2387 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2388 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2389 Oslo Open 2013
2390 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2391 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2392 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2393 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2394 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2395 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2396 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2397 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2398 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2399 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2400 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2401 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2402 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2403 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2404 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2405 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2406 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2407 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2408 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2410 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2411 Go Open Plzen 2013
2412 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2413 British Open 2013
2414 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2415 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2416 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2417 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2418 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2419 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2420 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2421 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2422 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2423 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2424 Avignon Tournament 2013
2425 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2426 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2427 Go Festival 2013
2428 Passover Tournament 2013
2429 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2430 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2431 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2432 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2433 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2434 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2435 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2436 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2437 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2438 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2439 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2440 Handicap Tournament 2013
2441 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2442 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2443 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2444 Oulun Kevat 2013
2445 rovnodennost 2013
2446 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2447 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2448 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2449 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2450 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2451 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2452 go7ix 2013
2453 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2454 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2455 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2456 British Youth Championship 2013
2457 Paris tournament 2013
2458 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2459 Cup of Tula 2013
2460 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2461 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2462 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2463 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2464 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2465 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2466 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2467 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2468 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2469 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2470 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2471 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2472 Trigantius 2013
2473 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2474 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2475 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2476 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2477 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2478 Fredericia Spring 2013
2479 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2480 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2481 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2482 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2483 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2484 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2485 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2486 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2487 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2488 2013 Confucius Cup
2489 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2490 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2491 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2492 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2493 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2494 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2495 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2496 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2497 Oxford Ladder 2013
2498 Blansko Tournament 2013
2499 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2500 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2501 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2502 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2503 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2504 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2505 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2506 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2507 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2508 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2509 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2510 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2511 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2512 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2513 Vasteras Open 2013
2514 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2515 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2516 Cassovia Cup 2013
2517 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2518 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2519 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2520 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2521 FORAS 2013
2522 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2523 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2524 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2525 Tiger beats Miffy
2526 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2527 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2528 Cheshire Open 2013
2529 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2530 Winner`s sonata 2013
2531 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2532 Haags Toernooi 2013
2533 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2534 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2535 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2536 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2537 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2538 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2539 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2540 Festival Lariks 2013
2541 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2542 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2543 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2544 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2545 Odense Winter 2013
2546 Antony Tournament 2013
2547 Orsay Tournament 2013
2548 National Veteran Championship 2013
2549 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2550 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2551 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2552 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2553 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2554 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2555 Dutch Championship 2013
2556 Maidenhead 2013
2557 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2558 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2559 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2560 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2561 Winter Tournament 2013
2562 Jusandan 2013
2563 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2564 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2565 Wintergo 2012 2013
2566 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2567 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2568 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2569 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2570 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2571 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2572 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2573 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2574 Trys Karaliai 2013
2575 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2576 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2577 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2578 Essen 2013
2579 Decin Tournament 2013
2580 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2581 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2582 Torneo della Befana 2013
2583 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2584 La Carboneria 2013
2585 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2586 London Open 2013
2587 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2588 2013
2589 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2590 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2591 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2592 SM-finaali 2012
2593 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2594 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2595 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2596 GO7 Rapid 2012
2597 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2598 .Three dragons. 2012
2599 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2600 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2601 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2602 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2603 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2604 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2605 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2606 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2607 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2608 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2609 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2610 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2611 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2612 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2613 Championship of Karelia 2012
2614 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2615 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2616 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2617 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2618 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2619 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2620 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2621 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2622 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2623 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2624 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2625 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2626 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2627 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2628 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2629 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2630 David 2012
2631 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2632 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2633 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2634 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2635 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2636 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2637 Go Baron Finals Match
2638 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2639 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2640 38th Serbian championship 2012
2641 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2642 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2643 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2644 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2645 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2646 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2647 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2648 Polish Championship League 2012
2649 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2650 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2651 Coventry 2012
2652 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2653 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2654 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2655 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2656 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2657 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2658 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2659 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2660 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2661 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2662 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2663 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2664 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2665 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2666 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2667 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2668 UCC Open 2012
2669 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2670 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2671 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2672 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2673 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2674 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2675 Three Peaks 2012
2676 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2677 17th November Tournament 2012
2678 Il Gladiatore 2012
2679 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2680 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2681 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2682 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2683 On cherche un traducteur.
2684 Autumn Tournament 2012
2685 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2686 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2687 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2688 Austrian Open 2012
2689 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2690 Odense November 2012
2691 Berlin Go Week 2012
2692 Goeteborg Open 2012
2693 Oulun Syksy 2012
2694 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2695 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2696 Wessex 2012
2697 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2698 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2699 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2700 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2701 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2702 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2703 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2704 Salzburg 2012
2705 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2706 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2707 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2708 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2709 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2710 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2711 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2712 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2713 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2714 Palava Tournament 2012
2715 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2716 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2717 East Midlands 2012
2718 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2719 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2720 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2721 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2722 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2723 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2724 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2725 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2726 Norwegian Championship 2012
2727 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2728 Czech Female Championship 2012
2729 Czech Go Championship 2012
2730 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2731 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2732 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2733 Shodan Trophy 2012
2734 "Crow in a starry sky"
2735 Open Porto 2012
2736 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2737 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2738 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2739 Slovenian Championship 2012
2740 Board Games Festival 2012
2741 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2742 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2743 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2744 ProGO match- sept 2012
2745 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2746 Israeli Championship 2012
2747 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2748 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2749 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2750 Shropshire 2012
2751 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2752 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2753 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2754 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2755 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2756 Swindon 2012
2757 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2758 BGA Title Match 2012
2759 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2760 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2761 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2762 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2763 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2764 Cornish Open 2012
2765 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2766 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2767 Visegrad tour 2012
2768 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2769 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2770 Helsinki Casual 2012
2771 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2772 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2773 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2774 Northern 2012
2775 Campionato italiano 2012
2776 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2777 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2778 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2779 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2780 SM1-karsinta 2012
2781 European Female Championship 2012
2782 European Cup 2012
2783 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2784 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2785 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2786 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2787 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2788 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2789 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2790 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2791 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2792 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2793 Summer Tournament 2012
2794 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2795 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2796 Zurich 2012
2797 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2798 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2799 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2800 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2801 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2802 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2803 Russian Female Championship 2012
2804 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2805 MSO Open 2012
2806 Russian Women Championship
2807 Interview with Andrew Kay
2808 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2809 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2810 French Open Championship 2012
2811 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2812 Taiwanese Go stars
2813 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2814 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2815 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2816 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2817 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2818 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2819 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2820 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2821 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2822 Trickmove of the year!
2823 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2824 Lai Yu-Cheng
2825 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2826 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2827 WMSG 2012 day 3
2828 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2829 WMSG 2012 day 2
2830 WMSG 2012 day 1
2831 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2832 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2833 Interview with Jan Simara
2834 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2835 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2836 Altay Cup 2012
2837 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2838 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2839 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2840 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2841 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2842 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2843 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2844 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2845 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2846 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2847 TurkuGP 2012
2848 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2849 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2850 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2851 Moyo Open 2012
2852 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2853 Oulun Kesa 2012
2854 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2855 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2856 Bergen Open 2012
2857 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2858 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2859 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2860 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2861 Youth Go Camp 2012
2862 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2863 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2864 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2865 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2866 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2867 Russian Team Championship 2012
2868 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2869 Romanian Summer camp
2870 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2871 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2872 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2873 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2874 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2875 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2876 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2877 Freiburg 2012
2878 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2879 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2880 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2881 Milton Keynes 2012
2882 Leksand Open 2012
2883 Welsh Open 2012
2884 Graz 2012
2885 Durham 2012
2886 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2887 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2888 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2889 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2890 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2891 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2892 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2893 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2894 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2895 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2896 Takapotku Open 2012
2897 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2898 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2899 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2900 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2901 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2902 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2903 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2904 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2905 Cup of Rivne 2012
2906 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2907 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2908 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2909 Open Lx 2012
2910 Hungarian GP 2012
2911 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2912 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2913 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2914 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2915 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2916 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2917 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2918 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2919 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2920 Challengers 2012
2921 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2922 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2923 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2924 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2925 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2926 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2927 European Pair Go Championship
2928 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2929 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2930 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2931 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2932 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2933 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2934 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2935 Galway Tournament 2012
2936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2937 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2938 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2939 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2940 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2941 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2942 Kidocup 2012
2943 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2944 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2945 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2946 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2947 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2948 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2949 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2950 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2951 Swedish Championship 2012
2952 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2953 Turniej Majowy 2012
2954 Scottish Open 2012
2955 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2956 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2957 Bracknell 2012
2958 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2959 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2960 Vetruse Cup 2012
2961 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2962 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2963 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2964 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2965 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2966 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2967 San Marino CON 2012
2968 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2969 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2970 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2971 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2972 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2973 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2974 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2975 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2976 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2977 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2978 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2979 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2980 Tartu Spring 2012
2981 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2982 Candidates 2012
2983 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2984 Britain seeks new leader
2985 Apeldoorn 2012
2986 Danish Championship 2012
2987 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2988 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2989 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2990 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2991 3. Giessener T19 2012
2992 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2993 Young Masters League 2012
2994 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2995 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2996 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2997 Oslo Open 2012
2998 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2999 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3000 Porfirion Cup 2012
3001 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3002 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3003 V.Valek memorial 2012
3004 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3005 British Open 2012
3006 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3007 Martinicup 2012
3008 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3009 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3010 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3011 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3012 Spring Tournament 2012
3013 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3014 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3015 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3016 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3017 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3018 Side Tournament 2012
3019 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3020 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3021 Slovenian open 2012
3022 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3023 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3024 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3025 Passover Tournament 2012
3026 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3027 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3028 2012 Canadian Open
3029 Nordic Championship 2012
3030 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3031 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3032 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3033 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3034 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3035 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3036 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3037 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3038 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3039 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3040 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3041 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3042 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3043 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3044 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3045 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3046 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3047 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3048 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3049 Go Open Plzen 2012
3050 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3051 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3052 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3053 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3054 Arundel 2012
3055 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3056 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3057 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3058 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3059 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3060 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3061 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3062 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3063 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3064 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3065 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3066 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3067 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3068 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3069 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3070 Next tournaments in France
3071 British Youth Championship 2012
3072 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3073 Skye 2012
3074 Ishi Open 2012
3075 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3076 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3077 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3078 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3079 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3080 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3081 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3082 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3083 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3084 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3085 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3086 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3087 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3088 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3089 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3090 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3091 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3092 Trigantius 2012
3093 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3094 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3095 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3096 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3097 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3098 Black Stone 2012
3099 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3100 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3101 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3102 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3103 2012 Confucius Cup
3104 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3105 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3106 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3107 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3108 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3109 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3110 Kido Cup 2012
3111 Poznan Casual 2012
3112 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3113 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3114 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3115 Oxford Ladder 2012
3116 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3117 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3118 World Student Championship 2012
3119 Blansko Tournament 2012
3120 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3121 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3122 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3123 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3124 Nottingham 2012
3125 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3126 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3127 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3128 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3129 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3130 zjAva 2012
3131 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3132 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3133 Oxford 2012
3134 FORAS 2012
3135 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3136 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3137 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3138 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3139 Cheshire Open 2012
3140 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3141 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3142 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3143 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3144 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3145 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3146 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3147 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3148 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3149 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3150 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3151 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3153 EYGC 2012
3154 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3155 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3156 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3157 Winter`s sonata 2012
3158 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3159 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3160 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3161 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3162 Bydgoszcz 2012
3163 Dutch Championship 2012
3164 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3165 Some news from France
3166 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3167 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3168 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3169 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3170 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3171 Warszawa 2012
3172 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3173 2011 British Small Board Championship
3174 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3175 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3176 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3177 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3178 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3179 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3180 National Veteran Championship 2012
3181 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3182 Essen 2012
3183 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3184 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3185 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3186 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3187 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3188 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3189 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3190 Club Tournament 2012
3191 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3192 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3193 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3194 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3195 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3196 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3197 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3198 Black Stone 1-2012
3199 Trys Karaliai 2012
3200 La Carboneria 2012
3201 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3202 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3203 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3204 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3205 London Open 2011
3206 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3207 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3208 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3209 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3210 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3211 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3212 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3213 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3214 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3215 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3216 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3217 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3218 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3219 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3220 Legends Cadiz 2011
3221 The 2011 Oporto Open
3222 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3223 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3224 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3225 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3226 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3227 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3228 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3229 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3230 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3231 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3232 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3233 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3234 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3235 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3236 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3237 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3238 Arnhem 2011
3239 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3240 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3241 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3242 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3243 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3244 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3245 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3246 17th November Tournament 2011
3247 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3248 Antony Club 2011
3249 Berliner Kranich 2011
3250 German Go Championship 2011
3251 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3252 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3253 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3254 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3255 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3256 Denkstation 2011
3257 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3258 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3259 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3260 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3261 La Carboneria 2011
3262 Coventry 2011
3263 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3264 Go to Innovation 2011
3265 Three Peaks 2011
3266 .Three dragons. 2011
3267 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3268 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3269 Black Stone 11-2011
3270 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3271 Hungarian Open 2011
3272 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3273 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3274 Team championships round 3
3275 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3276 Club Tournament 2011
3277 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3278 Goteborg Open 2011
3279 Styrian Masters 2011
3280 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3281 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3282 Finnish Championship League 2011
3283 Berlin Go-week 2011
3284 East Midlands 2011
3285 Bydgoszcz 2011
3286 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3287 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3288 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3289 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3290 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3291 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3292 Brussels tournament 2011
3293 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3294 Wessex 2011
3295 Championship of Karelia 2011
3296 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3297 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3298 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3299 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3300 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3301 Black Stone 2011
3302 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3303 Balma Tournament 2011
3304 Oulun Syksy 2011
3305 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3306 Norwegian Championship 2011
3307 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3308 Palava Tournament 2011
3309 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3310 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3311 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3312 Copenhagen Open 2011
3313 European Students Championship 2011
3314 Salzburg 2011
3315 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3316 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3317 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3318 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3319 High Noon 2011
3320 Shodan Tournament 2011
3321 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3322 Israeli Championship 2011
3323 clubs under attack
3324 Board games festival 2011
3325 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3326 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3327 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3328 Go commercial
3329 Slovenian Championship 2011
3330 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3331 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3332 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3333 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3334 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3335 Poznan Casual 2011
3336 Shrewsbury 2011
3337 Insei League results: September, 2011
3338 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3339 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3340 EWGC Side Open 2011
3341 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3342 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3343 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3344 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3345 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3346 Autumn Tournament 2011
3347 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3348 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3349 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3350 Linkoeping Open 2011
3351 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3352 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3353 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3354 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3355 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3356 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3357 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3358 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3359 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3360 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3361 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3362 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3363 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3364 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3365 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3366 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3367 Swindon 2011
3368 Helsinki Casual 2011
3369 Pause
3370 2011 British Go Championship
3371 Cornish Open 2011
3372 Northern 2011
3373 XI Torneo di Pisa
3374 Delfts toernooi 2011
3375 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3376 7. WIGO-Turnier
3377 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3378 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3379 French Open Championship 2011
3380 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3381 Brno 2011
3382 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3383 SportAccord European Preliminary
3384 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3385 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3386 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3387 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3388 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3389 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3390 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3391 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3392 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3393 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3394 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3395 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3396 Single, hot and ........
3397 Best Go-video ever
3398 The power of a 9p
3399 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3400 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3401 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3402 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3403 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3404 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3405 EGC and WYGC 2011
3406 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3407 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3408 several recent results 5-2011
3409 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3410 Vetruse Cup 2011
3411 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3412 Galway Open 2011
3413 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3414 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3415 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3416 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3417 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3418 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3419 Danish Championship 2011
3420 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3421 German Championship 2011 qualification
3422 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3423 Go for Luzern 2011
3424 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3425 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3426 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3427 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3428 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3429 Murugandi reviews
3430 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3431 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3432 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3433 Shusaku Cup 2011
3434 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3435 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3436 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3437 March Tournaments
3438 Nottingham 2011
3439 Bonn 2011
3440 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3441 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3442 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3443 several recent results
3444 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3445 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3446 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3447 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3448 Oxford 2011
3449 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3450 Takapotku Open 2011
3451 Weekend Jan 22-23
3452 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3453 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3454 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3455 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3456 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3457 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3458 Wanted: editors and journalists
3459 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3460 Berlin Go-week 2010
3461 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3462 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3463 Championship Weekend
3464 Shrewsbury
3465 September tournaments - A class
3466 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3467 Linkoeping Open 2010
3468 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3469 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3470 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3471 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3472 Helsinki Casual 2010
3473 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3474 Antwerp 2010
3475 Kido Cup 2010
3476 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3477 British Championship Game 1
3478 10th Pisa Tournament
3479 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3480 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3481 Frioul 2010
3482 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3483 French open championship
3484 Iasi Cup 2010
3485 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3486 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3487 Japanese rules...?
3488 The dangers of gambling
3489 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3490 Tesuji of the week
3491 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3492 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3493 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3494 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3495 Big Nick
3496 bad moves
3497 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3498 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3499 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3500 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3501 Funniest remark on KGS today
3502 The Finnish system
3503 did you know...?
3504 after round 3
3505 The Monkey Jump
3506 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3507 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3508 New faces top Pardubice Open
3509 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3510 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3511 Results 18-20 June 2010
3512 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3513 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3514 Some other results from last weekend
3515 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3516 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3517 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3518 Electronic Archive
3519 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3520 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3521 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3522 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3523 Romanian Cup 2010
3524 2010 British Championship
3525 Strasbourg tournament
3526 Swiss Championship 2010
3527 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3528 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3529 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3530 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3531 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3532 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3533 Why Go
3534 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3535 French Youth Championships 2010
3536 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3537 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3538 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3539 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3540 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3541 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3542 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3543 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3544 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3545 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3546 News from Milan, Italy
3547 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3548 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3549 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3550 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3551 Artem strongest student
3552 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3553 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3554 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3555 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3556 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3557 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3558 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3559 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3560 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3561 Novosibirsk Championship
3562 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3563 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3564 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3565 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3566 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3567 Facebook: friends from France first
3568 Some Saturday results
3569 Scottish Championship News
3570 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3571 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3572 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3573 Tampere: many already registred
3574 EGD broke new record
3575 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3576 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3577 Reports from Russia
3578 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3579 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3580 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3581 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3582 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3583 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3584 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3585 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3586 Ali leads KILL-A
3587 Ankara again
3588 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3589 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3590 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3591 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3592 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3593 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3594 Kay wins British Open
3595 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3596 Let my people go
3597 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3598 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3599 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3600 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3601 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3602 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3603 Facebook for feedback
3604 KGS trials new Graphics
3605 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3606 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3607 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3608 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3609 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3610 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3611 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3612 World Pair-go Championship
3613 Fred filmed WMSG
3614 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3615 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3616 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3617 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3618 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3619 Weekend results from all over Europe
3620 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3621 11th Go to Innovation
3622 Many messages on Facebook
3623 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3624 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3625 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3626 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3627 Facebook chasebook
3628 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3629 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3630 Macfadyen Skye High
3631 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3632 Clash in C class
3633 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3634 Terwey tops Castrop
3635 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3636 Bucuresti 179 school
3637 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3638 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3639 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3640 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3641 Bundesliga back to normal
3642 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3643 Belgian Championship, part 1
3644 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3645 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3646 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3647 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3648 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3649 Vit views of vital points
3650 Red roses for favourite friend
3651 Flowers for ladies today
3652 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3653 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3654 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3655 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3656 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3657 Fredda first in KILL-A
3658 Future Champs of Hungary
3659 Chen chopped Dresden
3660 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3661 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3662 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3663 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3664 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3665 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3666 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3667 Berlin is one of several new awards
3668 Three won three in Nottingham
3669 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3670 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3671 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3672 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3673 Record audience expected at KGS
3674 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3675 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3676 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3677 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3678 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3679 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3680 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3681 Cambridge wins British League
3682 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3683 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3684 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3685 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3686 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3687 Quarter of a century at Antony
3688 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3689 Youngest pro ever is female
3690 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3691 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3692 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3693 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3694 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3695 Metta takes Tortellino
3696 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3697 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3698 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3699 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3700 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3701 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3702 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3703 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3704 Go behind bars
3705 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3706 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3707 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3708 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3709 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3710 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3711 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3712 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3713 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3714 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3715 Pal Pandanet Prime
3716 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3717 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3718 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3719 Rengo Song Contest
3720 European Go Congress in Tampere
3721 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3722 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3723 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3724 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3725 Growth of Wintergo
3726 Chinese took over London
3727 Short Summary of Last Week
3728 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3729 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3730 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3731 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3732 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3733 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3734 Book review 3-4: same structure
3735 Book review 3: Kamakura
3736 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3737 X-mas number puzzle
3738 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3739 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3740 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3741 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3742 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3743 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3744 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3745 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3746 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3747 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3748 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3749 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3750 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3751 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3752 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3753 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3754 Hungarian League
3755 Sunday December 13 - local results
3756 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3757 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3758 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3759 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3760 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3761 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3762 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3763 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3764 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3765 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3766 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3767 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3768 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3769 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3770 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3771 Secret of our style
3772 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3773 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3774 Oliver Wolf
3775 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3776 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3777 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3778 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3779 Pop Panda of Milano
3780 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3781 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3782 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3783 Mistrz Polski
3784 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3785 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3786 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3787 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3788 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3789 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3790 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3791 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3792 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3793 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3794 New: Life and Death channel
3795 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3796 Need for more reporters
3797 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3798 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3799 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3800 Wintergo will grow
3801 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3802 French Youth Congress
3803 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3804 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3805 Toulouse trashes to title
3806 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3807 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3808 Kido Cup
3809 Kölner Go-Turnier
3810 French GO Open Championship
3811 4 tournaments broadcasted
3812 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3813 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3814 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3815 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3816 FJ strikes again!
3817 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3818 Brabant 2008
3819 Joseki lessons part 2
3820 watch on fullscreen
3821 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3822 VIP-membership auto login
3823 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3824 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3825 Congress Champions 2008
3826 Naruto Reborn
3827 congress news 2008
3828 Naruto at the congress 2008
3829 Monkeys on a rock
3830 European Masters 2008
3831 Start European Go Congress 2008
3832 1000 members
3833 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3834 Tale about cats
3835 The European Masters 2007
3836 Vilach 2007
3837 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg