Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012

Russia The Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament, a class C tournament, played on 15-09-2012 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Vladimir Gorzhalcan 3d, second came Kirill Bulashevich 4d and third was Sergej Uspenskij 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 19:11 Fri 28 September 2012




1 Apeldoorn 2015
2 Candidates 19-2015
3 Danish Championship 2015
4 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
5 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
6 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
7 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
8 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
9 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
10 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
11 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
12 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
13 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
14 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
15 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
16 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
17 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
18 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
19 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
20 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
21 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
22 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
23 Moscow Championship 18-2015
24 Oslo Open 2015
25 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
26 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
27 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
28 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
29 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
30 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
31 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
32 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
33 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
34 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
35 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
36 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
37 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
38 Open EPFL 2015
39 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
40 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
41 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
42 Fredericia Spring 2015
43 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
44 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
45 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
46 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
47 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
48 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
49 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
50 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
51 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
52 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
53 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
54 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
55 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
56 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
57 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
58 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
59 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
60 Club Tournament 16-2015
61 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
62 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
63 Rennes tournament 16-2015
64 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
65 GO Open Plzen 2015
66 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
67 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
68 Oulun Kevat 2015
69 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
70 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
71 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
72 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
73 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
74 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
75 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
76 Nordic Championship 2015
77 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
78 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
79 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
80 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
81 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
82 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
83 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
84 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
85 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
86 Championship of Perm 14-2015
87 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
88 Go Festival 14-2015
89 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
90 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
91 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
92 British Open 14-2015
93 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
94 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
95 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
96 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
97 3la 13-2015
98 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
99 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
100 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
101 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
102 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
103 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
104 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
105 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
106 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
107 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
108 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
109 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
110 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
111 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
112 Erlangen 2015
113 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
114 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
115 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
116 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
117 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
118 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
119 Club Tournament 13-2015
120 GO for Luzern 2015
121 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
122 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
123 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
124 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
125 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
126 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
127 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
128 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
129 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
130 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
131 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
132 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
133 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
134 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
135 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
136 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
137 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
138 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
139 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
140 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
141 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
142 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
143 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
144 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
145 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
146 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
147 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
148 IGT Pisa 11-2015
149 Betting on the next move is back!
150 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
151 La Carboneria 11-2015
152 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
153 Trigantius 11-2015
154 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
155 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
156 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
157 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
158 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
159 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
160 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
161 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
162 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
163 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
164 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
165 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
166 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
168 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
169 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
170 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
171 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
172 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
173 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
174 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
175 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
176 La Carboneria 09-2015
177 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
178 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
179 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
180 Vaesteraas Open 2015
181 Kido Cup 09-2015
182 Club Tournament 09-2015
183 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
184 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
185 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
186 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
187 Silesian Cup 08-2015
188 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
189 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
190 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
191 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
192 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
193 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
194 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
195 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
196 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
197 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
198 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
199 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
200 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
201 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
202 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
203 Antony Tournament 08-2015
204 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
205 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
206 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
207 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
208 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
209 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
210 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
211 Club Tournament 07-2015
212 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
213 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
214 EGF Academy
215 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
216 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
217 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
218 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
219 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
220 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
221 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
222 Cheshire Open 07-2015
223 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
224 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
225 Larix-2015
226 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
227 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
228 Marathon Sente 06-2015
229 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
230 13th TIS 06-2015
231 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
232 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
233 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
234 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
235 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
236 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
237 Odense New Year 2015
238 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
239 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
240 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
241 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
242 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
243 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
244 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
245 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
246 Championship of School #43 05-2015
247 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
248 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
249 Dutch Female Championship 2015
250 Dutch Championship 05-2015
251 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
252 Kharkiv Championship 2015
253 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
254 Maidenhead 05-2015
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
256 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
257 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
258 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
259 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
260 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
261 New Improved Search Function
262 Jusandan 2015
263 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
264 Winter Tournament 04-2015
265 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
266 Torneo della Befana 2015
267 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
268 1st Varna Go Open 2015
269 Osaka Go Camp 2015
270 2015 Irish championship league
271 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
272 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
273 Essen 2015
274 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
275 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
276 wintergo_2014 03-2015
277 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
278 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
279 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
280 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
281 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
282 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
283 London Open 01-2015
284 Club tournament 01-2015
285 2015
286 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
287 La Carboneria 01-2014
288 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
289 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
290 New Year tournament 01-2014
291 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
292 Cup of Tver 01-2014
293 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
294 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
295 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
296 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
297 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
298 2014 Li Min Cup
299 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
300 AGOCA League 52-2014
301 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
302 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
303 La Carboneria 52-2014
304 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
305 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
306 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
307 2014 Hannuka Tournament
308 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
309 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
310 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
311 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
312 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
313 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
314 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
315 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
316 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
317 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
318 Polish Championship League 51-2014
319 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
321 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
322 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
323 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
324 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
325 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
326 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
327 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
328 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
329 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
330 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
331 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
332 Czech Female Championship 2014
333 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
334 Perpignan Tournament 2014
335 Italian Championship 2014
336 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
337 Paris Meijin A 2014
338 Paris Meijin B 2014
339 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
340 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
341 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
342 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
343 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
344 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
345 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
346 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
347 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
348 South London: double kyu 50-2014
349 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
350 South London: teachers 50-2014
351 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
352 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
353 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
354 Odense Christmas 2014
355 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
356 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
357 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
358 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
359 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
360 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
361 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
362 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
363 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
364 Turkish Go Championship 2014
365 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
366 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
367 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
368 La Carboneria 48-2014
369 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
370 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
371 Bochumer Bambus 2014
372 Mangafest 2014
373 Gothenburg Open 2014
374 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
375 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
376 Turku Championship 48-2014
377 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
378 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
379 Go to Innovation 47-2014
380 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
381 UCC Go Tournament 2014
382 Baltic Cup 47-2014
383 Club tournament 47-2014
384 La Carboneria 47-2014
385 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
386 Three Peaks 47-2014
387 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
388 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
389 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
390 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
391 City Championship 47-2014
392 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
393 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
394 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
395 Salzburg2014
396 Kauno taure 2014
397 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
398 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
399 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
400 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
401 Letchworth 46-2014
402 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
403 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
404 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
405 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
406 Rennes tournament 46-2014
407 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
408 17th November Tournament 46-2014
409 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
410 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
411 Cup of NSU 45-2014
412 Kharkiv Championship 2014
413 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
414 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
415 Fredericia Open 2014
416 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
417 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
418 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
419 Wessex 44-2014
420 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
421 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
422 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
423 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
424 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
425 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
426 Brussels 2014
427 Oulun Syksy 2014
428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
429 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
430 La Carboneria 44-2014
431 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
432 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
433 Silesian Cup 43-2014
434 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
435 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
436 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
437 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
438 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
439 Open Porto 2014
440 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
441 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
442 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
443 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
444 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
445 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
446 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
447 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
448 Tenuki 2014
449 Slovenian Championship 2014
450 Club Tournament 42-2014
451 BGA Title Match 2014
452 Ukrainian Cup 2014
453 Lyon tournament 42-2014
454 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
455 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
456 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
457 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
458 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
459 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
460 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
461 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
462 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
463 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
464 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
465 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
466 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
467 European Student Go Championship 2014
468 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
469 Helsinki Casual 2014
470 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
471 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
472 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
473 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
474 Club Tournament 41-2014
475 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
476 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
477 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
478 Man v Machine
479 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
480 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
481 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
482 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
483 Silesian Cup 40-2014
484 Swindon 40-2014
485 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
486 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
487 Cup of Rivne 2014
488 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
489 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
490 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
491 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
492 Torneo di Pisa 2014
493 Zurich Tournament 2014
494 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
495 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
496 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
497 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
498 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
499 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
500 Shropshire 39-2014
501 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
502 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
503 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
504 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
505 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
506 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
507 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
508 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
509 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
510 Cornish Open 38-2014
511 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
512 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
513 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
514 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
515 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
516 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
517 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
518 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
519 Delfts Toernooi 2014
520 Northern 37-2014
521 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
522 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
523 City Day 37-2014
524 Odense Harvest 2014
525 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
526 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
527 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
528 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
529 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
530 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
531 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
532 International Go Cup 37-2014
533 Mangalia open 36-2014
534 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
535 EZERAI 2014
536 Summer Tournament 36-2014
537 Cup of Perm 36-2014
538 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
539 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
540 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
541 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
542 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
543 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
544 Belfast 2014
545 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
546 MSO Open 35-2014
547 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
548 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
549 Stockholm Open 2014
550 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
551 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
552 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
553 Vladimir Open 35-2014
554 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
555 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
556 Zomergo_2014
557 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
558 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
559 2014 August Tournament
560 Rostocker Ishi 2014
561 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
562 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
563 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
564 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
565 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
566 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
567 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
568 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
569 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
570 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
571 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
572 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
573 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
574 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
575 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
576 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
577 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
578 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
579 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
580 Torneo di Agordo 2014
581 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
582 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
583 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
584 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
585 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
586 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
587 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
588 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
589 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
590 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
591 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
592 47th City Championship Finals-2014
593 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
594 Cup of Russia 30-2014
595 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
596 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
597 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
598 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
599 Candidate for the office of EGF president
600 Part 2
601 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
602 Hungarian Go camp 2014
603 2014 July Tournament
604 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
605 Croatian open go championship 2014
606 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
607 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
608 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
609 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
610 Odesa Region Championship 2014
611 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
612 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
613 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
614 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
615 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
616 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
617 CPT2014Amstelveen
618 European Student Go Tournament 2014
619 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
620 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
621 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
622 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
623 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
624 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
625 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
626 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
627 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
628 Czech Championship 27-2014
629 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
630 IGA Correspondence Championship
631 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
632 Milton Keynes 27-2014
633 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
634 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
635 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
636 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
637 Club Tournament 26-2014
638 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
639 Welsh Open 26-2014
640 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
641 EWGC 2014
642 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
643 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
644 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
645 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
646 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
647 Vienna 2014
648 Durham 25-2014
649 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
650 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
651 Iron Man 2014
652 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
653 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
654 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
655 Club Tournament 24-2014
656 Open Lisboa 2014
657 Go in Duketown 24-2014
658 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
659 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
660 Kidocup 2014-Main
661 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
662 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
663 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
664 Millenium Cup 24-2014
665 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
666 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
667 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
668 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
669 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
670 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
671 Swedish Championship 2014
672 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
673 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
674 Club Tournament 23-2014
675 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
676 Csiki Cup 23-2014
677 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
678 Victory Cup 23-2014
679 Cup of Samara 22-2014
680 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
681 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
682 Scottish Open 22-2014
683 Challengers 22-2014
684 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
685 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
686 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
687 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
688 Apeldoorn 2014
689 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
690 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
691 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
692 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
693 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
694 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
695 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
696 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
697 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
698 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
699 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
700 La Carboneria 21-2014
701 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
702 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
703 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
704 British Youth Championship 21-2014
705 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
706 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
707 Freiburg 2014
708 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
709 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
710 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
711 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
712 Open IGC 2014
713 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
714 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
715 Danish Championship 2014
716 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
717 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
718 XVII Madrid 2014
719 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
720 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
721 Bracknell 20-2014
722 Silesian Cup 20-2014
723 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
724 Oslo Open 2014
725 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
726 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
727 La Carboneria 19-2014
728 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
729 Candidates 19-2014
730 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
731 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
732 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
733 Go for Luzern 2014
734 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
735 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
736 Metz Tournament 19-2014
737 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
738 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
739 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
740 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
741 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
742 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
743 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
744 Club Tournament 18-2014
745 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
746 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
747 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
748 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
749 Martinicup 17-2014
750 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
751 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
752 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
753 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
754 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
755 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
756 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
757 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
758 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
759 Nordic Championship 2014
760 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
761 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
762 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
763 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
764 Passover Tournament 16-2014
765 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
766 Tournaments coming up
767 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
768 Silesian Cup 16-2014
769 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
770 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
771 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
772 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
773 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
774 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
775 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
776 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
777 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
778 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
779 Tula Cup 15-2014
780 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
781 Championship of Perm 15-2014
782 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
783 Antwerpen 2014
784 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
785 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
786 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
787 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
788 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
789 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
790 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
791 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
792 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
793 La Carboneria 15-2014
794 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
795 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
796 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
797 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
798 Finnish Team Championship 2014
799 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
800 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
801 Birmingham 14-2014
802 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
803 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
804 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
805 Belgian Championship 14-2014
806 La Carboneria 13-2014
807 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
808 Kani6 2014
809 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
810 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
811 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
812 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
813 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
814 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
815 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
816 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
817 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
818 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
819 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
820 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
821 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
822 Skye 12-2014
823 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
824 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
825 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
826 Silesian Cup 12-2014
827 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
828 Vasteras Open 2014
829 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
830 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
831 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
832 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
833 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
834 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
835 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
836 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
837 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
838 Trigantius 11-2014
839 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
840 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
841 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
842 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
843 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
844 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
845 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
846 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
847 Go Festival 10-2014
848 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
849 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
850 British Open 10-2014
851 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
852 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
853 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
854 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
855 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
856 La Carboneria 09-2014
857 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
858 10th International Tournament 09-2014
859 Kido Cup 09-2014
860 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
861 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
862 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
863 Silesian Cup 09-2014
864 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
865 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
866 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
867 La Carboneria 08-2014
868 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
869 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
870 2014 Confucius Cup
871 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
872 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
873 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
874 Silesian Cup 08-2014
875 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
876 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
877 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
878 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
879 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
880 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
881 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
882 Haags Toernooi 2014
883 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
884 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
885 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
886 Cheshire Open 07-2014
887 12th TIS 07-2014
888 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
889 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
890 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
891 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
892 Februar im Go7 06-2014
893 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
894 Koziolek 3 06-2014
895 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
896 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
897 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
898 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
899 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
900 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
901 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
902 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
903 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
904 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
905 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
906 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
907 Odense Winter 05-2014
908 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
909 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
910 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
911 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
912 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
913 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
914 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
915 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
916 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
917 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
918 Dutch Championship 05-2014
919 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
920 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
921 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
922 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
923 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
924 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
925 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
926 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
927 Irish Championship League 04-2014
928 La Carboneria 04-2014
929 Trys Karaliai 2014
930 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
931 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
932 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
933 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
934 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
935 Essener Go Turnier 2014
936 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
937 Winter Tournament 04-2014
938 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
939 Maidenhead 04-2014
940 Championship of School 42 04-2014
941 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
942 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
943 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
944 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
945 Torneo Befana 2014
946 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
947 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
948 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
949 British Open Now Open to All
950 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
951 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
952 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
953 London Open 01-2014
954 Takapotku Open 2014
955 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
956 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
957 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
958 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
959 wintergo 2013 01-2014
960 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
961 Club tournament 01-2014
962 British Open Not So Open
963 Udine2013
964 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
966 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
967 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
968 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
969 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
970 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
971 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
972 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
973 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
974 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
975 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
976 La Carboneria 52-2013
977 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
978 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
979 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
980 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
981 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
982 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
983 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
984 Odense Christmas 2013
985 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
986 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
987 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
988 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
989 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
990 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
991 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
992 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
993 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
994 UCC Go Tournament 2013
995 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
996 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
997 Polish Championship League 50-2013
998 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
999 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1000 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1001 2013 South London double kyu
1002 2013 South London mid kyu
1003 2013 South London top kyu
1004 2013 South London teachers tournament
1005 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1006 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1007 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1008 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1009 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1010 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1011 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1012 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1013 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1014 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1015
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1016 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1017 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1018 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1019 Coventry 49-2013
1020 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1021 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1022 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1023 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1024 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1025 BGA Title Match 2013
1026 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1027 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1028 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1029 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1030 week 48 live TV events
1031 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1032 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1033 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1034 La Carboneria 48-2013
1035 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1036 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1037 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1038 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1039 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1040 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1041 week 47 2013 live TV events
1042 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1043 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1044 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1045 City Championship 47-2013
1046 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1047 Three Peaks 47-2013
1048 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1049 Gladiatore 2013
1050 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1051 League of Legends
1052 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1053 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1054 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1055 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1056 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1057 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1058 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1059 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1060 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1061 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1062 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1063 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1064 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1065 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1066 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1067 Study Tournament 46-2013
1068 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1069 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1070 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1071 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1072 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1073 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1074 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1075 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1076 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1077 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1078 European Go Student Championship 2013
1079 Gothenburg Open 2013
1080 Helsinki Casual 2013
1081 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1082 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1083 Open Porto 2013
1084 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1085 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1086 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1087 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1088 La Carboneria 44-2013
1089 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1090 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1091 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1092 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1093 Wessex 44-2013
1094 Belfast Open 2013
1095 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1096 Austrian Open 2013
1097 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1098 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1100 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1101 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1102 Tenuki 2013
1103 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1104 Slovenian Championship 2013
1105 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1106 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1107 Norwegian Championship 2013
1108 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1109 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1110 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1111 Mikulov Open 2013
1112 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1113 Indis 2013
1114 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1115 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1116 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1117 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1118 East Midlands 2013
1119 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1120 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1121 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1122 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1123 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1124 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1125 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1126 Czech Championship 2013
1127 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1128 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1129 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1130 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1131 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1132 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1133 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1134 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1135 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1136 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1137 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1138 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1139 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1140 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1141 Oulun Syksy 2013
1142 Board Games Festival 2013
1143 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1144 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1145 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1146 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1147 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1148 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1149 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1150 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1151 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1152 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1153 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1154 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1155 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1156 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1157 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1158 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1159 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1160 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1161 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1162 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1163 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1164 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1165 Cup of Perm 2013
1166 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1167 Shropshire 2013
1168 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1169 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1170 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1171 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1172 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1174 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1175 SM1-karsinta 2013
1176 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1177 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1178 Nuorten SM 2013
1179 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1180 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1181 City Day Tornament 2013
1182 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1183 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1184 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1185 Cornish Open 2013
1186 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1187 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1188 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1189 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1190 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1191 Russian Female Championship 2013
1192 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1193 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1194 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1195 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1196 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1197 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1198 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1199 Brno Tournament 2013
1200 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1201 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1202 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1203 Northern 2013
1204 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1205 Summer Tournament 2013
1206 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1207 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1208 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1209 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1210 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1211 MSO Open 2013
1212 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1213 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1214 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1215 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1216 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1217 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1218 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1219 Odense August 2013
1220 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1221 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1222 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1223 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1224 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1225 Pogo Open 2013
1226 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1227 World Youth Championship 2013
1228 Vladimir Open 2013
1229 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1230 Stockholm Open 2013
1231 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1232 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1233 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1234 Odesa Golden 2013
1235 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1236 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1237 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1238 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1239 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1240 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1241 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1242 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1243 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1244 Leksand Open 2013
1245 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1246 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1247 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1248 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1249 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1250 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1251 Samsung Cup 2013
1252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1253 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1254 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1255 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1256 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1257 District Groningen 2013
1258 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1259 Moyo Open 2013
1260 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1261 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1262 Russian Team Championship 2013
1263 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1264 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1266 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1267 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1268 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1269 Summer Go Camp 2013
1270 Milton Keynes 2013
1271 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1272 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1273 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1274 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1275 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1276 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1277 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1278 Kieler Turnier 2013
1279 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1280 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1281 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1282 Charlie Marlow 2013
1283 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1284 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1285 Romanian National Championship 2013
1286 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1287 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1288 Mangalia Open 2013
1289 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1290 Welsh Open 2013
1291 8th Marathon 2013
1292 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1293 Durham 2013
1294 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1295 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1296 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1297 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1298 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1299 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1300 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1301 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1302 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1303 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1304 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1305 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1306 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1307 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1308 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1309 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1310 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1311 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1312 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1313 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1314 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1315 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1316 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1317 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1318 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1319 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1320 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1321 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1322 Arundel 2013
1323 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1324 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1325 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1326 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1327 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1328 Cup of Rivne 2013
1329 Fredericia Open 2013
1330 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1331 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1332 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1333 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1334 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1335 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1336 Scottish Open 2013
1337 Challengers 2013
1338 Apeldoorn 2013
1339 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1340 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1341 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1342 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1343 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1344 Championship of Perm 2013
1345 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1346 Kido Cup 2013
1347 Go in Duketown 2013
1348 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1349 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1350 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1351 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1352 Open Lisboa 2013
1353 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1354 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1355 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1356 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1357 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1358 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1359 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1360 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1361 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1362 Swedish Championship 2013
1363 Teden Mladih 2013
1364 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1365 Bracknell 2013
1366 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1367 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1368 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1369 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1370 Amsterdam International 2013
1371 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1372 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1373 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1374 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1375 Young Masters League 2013
1376 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1377 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1378 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1379 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1380 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1381 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1382 Go for Luzern 2013
1383 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1384 Riga Open Go 2013
1385 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1386 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1387 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1388 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1389 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1390 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1391 Martinicup 2013
1392 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1393 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1394 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1395 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1396 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1397 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1398 Danish Championship 2013
1399 Spring tournament 2013
1400 MSU Go Championship-2013
1401 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1402 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1403 Birmingham 2013
1404 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1405 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1406 Oslo Open 2013
1407 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1408 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1409 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1410 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1411 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1412 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1413 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1414 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1415 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1416 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1417 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1418 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1419 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1420 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1421 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1422 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1423 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1424 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1425 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1426 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1427 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1428 Go Open Plzen 2013
1429 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1430 British Open 2013
1431 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1432 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1433 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1434 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1435 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1436 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1437 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1438 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1439 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1440 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1441 Avignon Tournament 2013
1442 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1443 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1444 Go Festival 2013
1445 Passover Tournament 2013
1446 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1447 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1448 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1449 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1450 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1451 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1452 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1453 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1454 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1455 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1456 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1457 Handicap Tournament 2013
1458 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1459 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1460 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1461 Oulun Kevat 2013
1462 rovnodennost 2013
1463 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1464 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1465 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1466 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1467 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1468 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1469 go7ix 2013
1470 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1471 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1472 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1473 British Youth Championship 2013
1474 Paris tournament 2013
1475 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1476 Cup of Tula 2013
1477 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1478 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1479 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1480 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1481 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1482 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1483 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1484 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1485 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1486 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1487 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1488 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1489 Trigantius 2013
1490 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1491 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1492 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1493 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1494 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1495 Fredericia Spring 2013
1496 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1497 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1498 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1499 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1500 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1501 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1502 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1503 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1504 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1505 2013 Confucius Cup
1506 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1507 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1508 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1509 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1510 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1511 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1512 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1513 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1514 Oxford Ladder 2013
1515 Blansko Tournament 2013
1516 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1517 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1518 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1519 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1520 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1521 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1522 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1523 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1524 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1525 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1526 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1527 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1528 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1529 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1530 Vasteras Open 2013
1531 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1532 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1533 Cassovia Cup 2013
1534 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1535 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1536 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1537 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1538 FORAS 2013
1539 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1540 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1541 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1542 Tiger beats Miffy
1543 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1544 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1545 Cheshire Open 2013
1546 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1547 Winner`s sonata 2013
1548 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1549 Haags Toernooi 2013
1550 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1551 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1552 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1553 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1554 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1555 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1556 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1557 Festival Lariks 2013
1558 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1559 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1560 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1561 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1562 Odense Winter 2013
1563 Antony Tournament 2013
1564 Orsay Tournament 2013
1565 National Veteran Championship 2013
1566 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1567 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1568 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1569 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1570 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1571 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1572 Dutch Championship 2013
1573 Maidenhead 2013
1574 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1575 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1576 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1577 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1578 Winter Tournament 2013
1579 Jusandan 2013
1580 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1581 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1582 Wintergo 2012 2013
1583 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1584 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1585 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1586 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1587 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1588 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1589 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1590 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1591 Trys Karaliai 2013
1592 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1593 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1594 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1595 Essen 2013
1596 Decin Tournament 2013
1597 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1598 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1599 Torneo della Befana 2013
1600 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1601 La Carboneria 2013
1602 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1603 London Open 2013
1604 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1605 2013
1606 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1607 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1608 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1609 SM-finaali 2012
1610 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1611 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1613 GO7 Rapid 2012
1614 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1615 .Three dragons. 2012
1616 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1617 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1618 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1619 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1620 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1621 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1622 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1623 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1624 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1625 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1626 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1627 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1628 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1629 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1630 Championship of Karelia 2012
1631 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1632 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1633 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1634 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1635 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1636 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1637 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1638 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1639 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1640 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1641 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1642 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1643 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1644 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1645 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1646 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1647 David 2012
1648 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1649 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1650 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1651 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1652 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1653 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1654 Go Baron Finals Match
1655 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1656 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1657 38th Serbian championship 2012
1658 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1659 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1660 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1661 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1662 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1663 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1664 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1665 Polish Championship League 2012
1666 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1667 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1668 Coventry 2012
1669 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1670 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1671 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1672 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1673 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1674 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1675 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1676 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1677 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1678 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1679 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1680 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1681 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1682 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1683 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1684 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1685 UCC Open 2012
1686 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1687 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1688 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1689 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1690 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1691 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1692 Three Peaks 2012
1693 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1694 17th November Tournament 2012
1695 Il Gladiatore 2012
1696 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1697 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1698 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1699 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1700 On cherche un traducteur.
1701 Autumn Tournament 2012
1702 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1703 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1704 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1705 Austrian Open 2012
1706 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1707 Odense November 2012
1708 Berlin Go Week 2012
1709 Goeteborg Open 2012
1710 Oulun Syksy 2012
1711 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1712 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1713 Wessex 2012
1714 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1715 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1716 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1717 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1718 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1719 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1720 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1721 Salzburg 2012
1722 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1723 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1724 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1725 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1726 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1727 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1728 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1729 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1730 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1731 Palava Tournament 2012
1732 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1733 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1734 East Midlands 2012
1735 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1736 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1737 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1738 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1739 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1740 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1741 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1742 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1743 Norwegian Championship 2012
1744 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1745 Czech Female Championship 2012
1746 Czech Go Championship 2012
1747 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1748 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1749 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1750 Shodan Trophy 2012
1751 "Crow in a starry sky"
1752 Open Porto 2012
1753 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1754 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1755 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1756 Slovenian Championship 2012
1757 Board Games Festival 2012
1758 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1759 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1760 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1761 ProGO match- sept 2012
1762 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1763 Israeli Championship 2012
1764 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1765 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1766 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1767 Shropshire 2012
1768 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1769 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1770 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1771 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1772 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1773 Swindon 2012
1774 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1775 BGA Title Match 2012
1776 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1777 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1778 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1779 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1780 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1781 Cornish Open 2012
1782 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1783 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1784 Visegrad tour 2012
1785 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1786 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1787 Helsinki Casual 2012
1788 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1789 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1790 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1791 Northern 2012
1792 Campionato italiano 2012
1793 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1794 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1795 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1796 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1797 SM1-karsinta 2012
1798 European Female Championship 2012
1799 European Cup 2012
1800 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1801 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1802 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1803 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1804 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1805 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1806 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1807 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1808 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1809 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1810 Summer Tournament 2012
1811 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1812 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1813 Zurich 2012
1814 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1815 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1816 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1817 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1818 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1819 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1820 Russian Female Championship 2012
1821 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1822 MSO Open 2012
1823 Russian Women Championship
1824 Interview with Andrew Kay
1825 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1826 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1827 French Open Championship 2012
1828 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1829 Taiwanese Go stars
1830 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1831 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1832 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1833 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1834 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1835 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1836 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1837 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1838 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1839 Trickmove of the year!
1840 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1841 Lai Yu-Cheng
1842 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1843 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1844 WMSG 2012 day 3
1845 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1846 WMSG 2012 day 2
1847 WMSG 2012 day 1
1848 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1849 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1850 Interview with Jan Simara
1851 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1852 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1853 Altay Cup 2012
1854 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1855 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1856 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1857 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1858 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1859 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1860 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1861 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1862 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1863 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1864 TurkuGP 2012
1865 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1866 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1867 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1868 Moyo Open 2012
1869 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1870 Oulun Kesa 2012
1871 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1872 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1873 Bergen Open 2012
1874 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1875 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1876 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1877 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1878 Youth Go Camp 2012
1879 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1880 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1881 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1882 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1883 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1884 Russian Team Championship 2012
1885 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1886 Romanian Summer camp
1887 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1888 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1889 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1890 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1891 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1892 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1893 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1894 Freiburg 2012
1895 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1896 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1897 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1898 Milton Keynes 2012
1899 Leksand Open 2012
1900 Welsh Open 2012
1901 Graz 2012
1902 Durham 2012
1903 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1904 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1905 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1906 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1907 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1908 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1909 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1910 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1911 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1912 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1913 Takapotku Open 2012
1914 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1915 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1916 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1917 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1918 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1919 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1920 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1921 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1922 Cup of Rivne 2012
1923 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1924 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1925 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1926 Open Lx 2012
1927 Hungarian GP 2012
1928 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1929 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1930 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1932 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1933 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1934 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1935 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1936 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1937 Challengers 2012
1938 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1939 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1940 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1941 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1942 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1943 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1944 European Pair Go Championship
1945 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1946 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1947 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1948 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1949 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1950 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1951 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1952 Galway Tournament 2012
1953 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1954 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1955 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1956 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1957 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1958 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1959 Kidocup 2012
1960 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1961 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1962 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1963 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1964 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1965 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1966 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1967 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1968 Swedish Championship 2012
1969 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1970 Turniej Majowy 2012
1971 Scottish Open 2012
1972 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1973 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1974 Bracknell 2012
1975 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1976 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1977 Vetruse Cup 2012
1978 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1979 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1980 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1981 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1982 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1983 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1984 San Marino CON 2012
1985 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1986 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1987 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1988 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1989 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1990 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1991 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1992 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1993 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1994 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1995 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1996 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1997 Tartu Spring 2012
1998 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1999 Candidates 2012
2000 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2001 Britain seeks new leader
2002 Apeldoorn 2012
2003 Danish Championship 2012
2004 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2005 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2006 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2007 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2008 3. Giessener T19 2012
2009 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2010 Young Masters League 2012
2011 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2012 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2013 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2014 Oslo Open 2012
2015 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2016 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2017 Porfirion Cup 2012
2018 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2019 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2020 V.Valek memorial 2012
2021 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2022 British Open 2012
2023 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2024 Martinicup 2012
2025 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2026 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2027 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2028 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2029 Spring Tournament 2012
2030 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2031 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2032 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2033 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2034 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2035 Side Tournament 2012
2036 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2037 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2038 Slovenian open 2012
2039 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2040 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2041 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2042 Passover Tournament 2012
2043 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2044 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2045 2012 Canadian Open
2046 Nordic Championship 2012
2047 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2048 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2049 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2050 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2051 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2052 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2053 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2054 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2055 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2056 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2057 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2058 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2059 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2060 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2061 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2062 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2063 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2064 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2065 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2066 Go Open Plzen 2012
2067 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2068 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2069 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2070 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2071 Arundel 2012
2072 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2073 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2074 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2075 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2076 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2077 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2078 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2079 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2080 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2081 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2082 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2083 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2084 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2085 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2086 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2087 Next tournaments in France
2088 British Youth Championship 2012
2089 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2090 Skye 2012
2091 Ishi Open 2012
2092 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2093 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2094 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2095 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2096 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2097 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2098 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2099 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2100 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2101 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2102 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2103 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2104 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2105 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2106 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2107 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2108 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2109 Trigantius 2012
2110 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2111 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2112 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2113 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2114 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2115 Black Stone 2012
2116 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2117 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2118 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2119 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2120 2012 Confucius Cup
2121 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2122 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2123 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2124 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2125 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2126 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2127 Kido Cup 2012
2128 Poznan Casual 2012
2129 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2130 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2131 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2132 Oxford Ladder 2012
2133 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2134 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2135 World Student Championship 2012
2136 Blansko Tournament 2012
2137 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2138 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2139 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2140 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2141 Nottingham 2012
2142 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2143 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2144 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2145 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2146 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2147 zjAva 2012
2148 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2149 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2150 Oxford 2012
2151 FORAS 2012
2152 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2153 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2154 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2155 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2156 Cheshire Open 2012
2157 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2158 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2159 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2160 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2161 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2162 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2163 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2164 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2165 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2166 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2167 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2168 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2169 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2170 EYGC 2012
2171 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2172 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2173 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2174 Winter`s sonata 2012
2175 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2176 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2177 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2178 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2179 Bydgoszcz 2012
2180 Dutch Championship 2012
2181 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2182 Some news from France
2183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2184 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2185 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2186 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2187 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2188 Warszawa 2012
2189 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2190 2011 British Small Board Championship
2191 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2192 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2193 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2194 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2195 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2196 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2197 National Veteran Championship 2012
2198 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2199 Essen 2012
2200 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2201 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2202 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2203 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2204 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2205 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2206 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2207 Club Tournament 2012
2208 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2209 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2210 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2211 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2212 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2213 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2214 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2215 Black Stone 1-2012
2216 Trys Karaliai 2012
2217 La Carboneria 2012
2218 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2219 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2220 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2221 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2222 London Open 2011
2223 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2224 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2225 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2226 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2227 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2228 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2229 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2230 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2231 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2232 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2233 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2234 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2235 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2236 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2237 Legends Cadiz 2011
2238 The 2011 Oporto Open
2239 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2240 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2241 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2242 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2243 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2244 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2245 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2246 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2247 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2248 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2249 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2250 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2251 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2252 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2253 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2254 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2255 Arnhem 2011
2256 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2257 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2258 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2259 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2260 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2261 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2262 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2263 17th November Tournament 2011
2264 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2265 Antony Club 2011
2266 Berliner Kranich 2011
2267 German Go Championship 2011
2268 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2269 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2270 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2271 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2272 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2273 Denkstation 2011
2274 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2275 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2276 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2277 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2278 La Carboneria 2011
2279 Coventry 2011
2280 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2281 Go to Innovation 2011
2282 Three Peaks 2011
2283 .Three dragons. 2011
2284 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2285 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2286 Black Stone 11-2011
2287 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2288 Hungarian Open 2011
2289 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2290 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2291 Team championships round 3
2292 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2293 Club Tournament 2011
2294 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2295 Goteborg Open 2011
2296 Styrian Masters 2011
2297 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2298 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2299 Finnish Championship League 2011
2300 Berlin Go-week 2011
2301 East Midlands 2011
2302 Bydgoszcz 2011
2303 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2304 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2305 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2306 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2307 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2308 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2309 Brussels tournament 2011
2310 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2311 Wessex 2011
2312 Championship of Karelia 2011
2313 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2314 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2315 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2316 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2317 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2318 Black Stone 2011
2319 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2320 Balma Tournament 2011
2321 Oulun Syksy 2011
2322 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2323 Norwegian Championship 2011
2324 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2325 Palava Tournament 2011
2326 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2327 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2328 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2329 Copenhagen Open 2011
2330 European Students Championship 2011
2331 Salzburg 2011
2332 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2333 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2334 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2335 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2336 High Noon 2011
2337 Shodan Tournament 2011
2338 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2339 Israeli Championship 2011
2340 clubs under attack
2341 Board games festival 2011
2342 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2343 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2344 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2345 Go commercial
2346 Slovenian Championship 2011
2347 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2348 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2349 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2350 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2351 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2352 Poznan Casual 2011
2353 Shrewsbury 2011
2354 Insei League results: September, 2011
2355 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2356 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2357 EWGC Side Open 2011
2358 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2359 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2360 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2361 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2362 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2363 Autumn Tournament 2011
2364 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2365 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2366 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2367 Linkoeping Open 2011
2368 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2369 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2370 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2371 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2372 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2373 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2374 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2375 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2376 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2377 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2378 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2379 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2380 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2381 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2382 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2383 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2384 Swindon 2011
2385 Helsinki Casual 2011
2386 Pause
2387 2011 British Go Championship
2388 Cornish Open 2011
2389 Northern 2011
2390 XI Torneo di Pisa
2391 Delfts toernooi 2011
2392 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2393 7. WIGO-Turnier
2394 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2395 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2396 French Open Championship 2011
2397 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2398 Brno 2011
2399 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2400 SportAccord European Preliminary
2401 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2402 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2403 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2404 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2405 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2406 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2407 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2408 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2409 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2410 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2411 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2412 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2413 Single, hot and ........
2414 Best Go-video ever
2415 The power of a 9p
2416 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2417 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2418 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2419 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2420 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2421 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2422 EGC and WYGC 2011
2423 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2424 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2425 several recent results 5-2011
2426 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2427 Vetruse Cup 2011
2428 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2429 Galway Open 2011
2430 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2431 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2432 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2433 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2434 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2435 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2436 Danish Championship 2011
2437 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2438 German Championship 2011 qualification
2439 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2440 Go for Luzern 2011
2441 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2442 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2443 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2444 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2445 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2446 Murugandi reviews
2447 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2448 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2449 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2450 Shusaku Cup 2011
2451 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2452 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2453 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2454 March Tournaments
2455 Nottingham 2011
2456 Bonn 2011
2457 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2458 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2459 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2460 several recent results
2461 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2462 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2463 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2464 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2465 Oxford 2011
2466 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2467 Takapotku Open 2011
2468 Weekend Jan 22-23
2469 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2470 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2471 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2472 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2473 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2474 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2475 Wanted: editors and journalists
2476 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2477 Berlin Go-week 2010
2478 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2479 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2480 Championship Weekend
2481 Shrewsbury
2482 September tournaments - A class
2483 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2484 Linkoeping Open 2010
2485 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2486 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2487 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2488 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2489 Helsinki Casual 2010
2490 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2491 Antwerp 2010
2492 Kido Cup 2010
2493 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2494 British Championship Game 1
2495 10th Pisa Tournament
2496 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2497 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2498 Frioul 2010
2499 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2500 French open championship
2501 Iasi Cup 2010
2502 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2503 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2504 Japanese rules...?
2505 The dangers of gambling
2506 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2507 Tesuji of the week
2508 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2509 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2510 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2511 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2512 Big Nick
2513 bad moves
2514 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2515 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2516 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2517 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2518 Funniest remark on KGS today
2519 The Finnish system
2520 did you know...?
2521 after round 3
2522 The Monkey Jump
2523 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2524 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2525 New faces top Pardubice Open
2526 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2527 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2528 Results 18-20 June 2010
2529 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2530 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2531 Some other results from last weekend
2532 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2533 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2534 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2535 Electronic Archive
2536 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2537 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2538 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2539 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2540 Romanian Cup 2010
2541 2010 British Championship
2542 Strasbourg tournament
2543 Swiss Championship 2010
2544 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2545 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2546 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2547 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2548 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2549 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2550 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2551 Why Go
2552 French Youth Championships 2010
2553 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2554 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2555 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2556 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2557 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2558 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2559 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2560 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2561 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2562 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2563 News from Milan, Italy
2564 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2565 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2566 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2567 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2568 Artem strongest student
2569 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2570 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2571 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2572 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2573 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2574 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2575 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2576 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2577 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2578 Novosibirsk Championship
2579 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2580 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2581 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2582 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2583 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2584 Facebook: friends from France first
2585 Some Saturday results
2586 Scottish Championship News
2587 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2588 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2589 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2590 Tampere: many already registred
2591 EGD broke new record
2592 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2593 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2594 Reports from Russia
2595 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2596 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2597 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2598 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2599 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2600 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2601 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2602 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2603 Ali leads KILL-A
2604 Ankara again
2605 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2606 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2607 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2608 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2609 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2610 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2611 Kay wins British Open
2612 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2613 Let my people go
2614 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2615 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2616 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2617 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2618 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2619 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2620 Facebook for feedback
2621 KGS trials new Graphics
2622 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2623 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2624 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2625 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2626 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2627 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2628 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2629 World Pair-go Championship
2630 Fred filmed WMSG
2631 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2632 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2633 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2634 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2635 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2636 Weekend results from all over Europe
2637 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2638 11th Go to Innovation
2639 Many messages on Facebook
2640 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2641 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2642 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2643 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2644 Facebook chasebook
2645 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2646 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2647 Macfadyen Skye High
2648 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2649 Clash in C class
2650 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2651 Terwey tops Castrop
2652 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2653 Bucuresti 179 school
2654 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2655 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2656 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2657 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2658 Bundesliga back to normal
2659 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2660 Belgian Championship, part 1
2661 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2662 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2663 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2664 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2665 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2666 Vit views of vital points
2667 Red roses for favourite friend
2668 Flowers for ladies today
2669 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2670 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2671 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2672 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2673 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2674 Fredda first in KILL-A
2675 Future Champs of Hungary
2676 Chen chopped Dresden
2677 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2678 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2679 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2680 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2681 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2682 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2683 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2684 Berlin is one of several new awards
2685 Three won three in Nottingham
2686 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2687 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2688 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2689 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2690 Record audience expected at KGS
2691 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2692 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2693 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2694 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2695 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2696 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2697 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2698 Cambridge wins British League
2699 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2700 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2701 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2702 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2703 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2704 Quarter of a century at Antony
2705 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2706 Youngest pro ever is female
2707 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2708 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2709 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2710 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2711 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2712 Metta takes Tortellino
2713 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2714 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2715 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2716 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2717 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2718 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2719 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2720 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2721 Go behind bars
2722 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2723 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2724 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2725 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2726 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2727 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2728 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2729 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2730 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2731 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2732 Pal Pandanet Prime
2733 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2734 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2735 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2736 Rengo Song Contest
2737 European Go Congress in Tampere
2738 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2739 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2740 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2741 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2742 Growth of Wintergo
2743 Chinese took over London
2744 Short Summary of Last Week
2745 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2746 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2747 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2748 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2749 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2750 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2751 Book review 3-4: same structure
2752 Book review 3: Kamakura
2753 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2754 X-mas number puzzle
2755 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2756 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2757 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2758 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2759 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2760 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2761 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2762 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2763 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2764 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2765 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2766 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2767 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2768 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2769 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2770 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2771 Hungarian League
2772 Sunday December 13 - local results
2773 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2774 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2775 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2776 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2777 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2778 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2779 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2780 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2781 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2782 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2783 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2784 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2785 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2786 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2787 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2788 Secret of our style
2789 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2790 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2791 Oliver Wolf
2792 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2793 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2794 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2795 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2796 Pop Panda of Milano
2797 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2798 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2799 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2800 Mistrz Polski
2801 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2802 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2803 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2804 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2805 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2806 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2807 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2808 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2809 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2810 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2811 New: Life and Death channel
2812 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2813 Need for more reporters
2814 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2815 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2816 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2817 Wintergo will grow
2818 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2819 French Youth Congress
2820 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2821 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2822 Toulouse trashes to title
2823 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2824 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2825 Kido Cup
2826 Kölner Go-Turnier
2827 French GO Open Championship
2828 4 tournaments broadcasted
2829 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2830 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2831 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2832 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2833 FJ strikes again!
2834 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2835 Brabant 2008
2836 Joseki lessons part 2
2837 watch on fullscreen
2838 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2839 VIP-membership auto login
2840 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2841 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2842 Congress Champions 2008
2843 Naruto Reborn
2844 congress news 2008
2845 Naruto at the congress 2008
2846 Monkeys on a rock
2847 European Masters 2008
2848 Start European Go Congress 2008
2849 1000 members
2850 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2851 Tale about cats
2852 The European Masters 2007
2853 Vilach 2007
2854 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg