Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012


Romania The Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012, a class A tournament, played from 22-09-2012 to 23-09-2012 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Adelina Sora 1d (photo), second came Larisa Popescu 1k and third was Mihaela Gradinariu 6k

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:05 Fri 28 September 2012




1 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
3 Milton Keynes 26-2016
4 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
5 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
6 Chess grandmasters playing Go
7 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
8 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
9 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
10 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
11 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
12 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
13 Welsh Open 25-2016
14 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
15 Club tournament 25-2016
16 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
17 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
18 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
19 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
20 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
21 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
22 Durham 24-2016
23 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
24 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
25 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
26 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
27 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
28 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
29 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
30 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
31 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
32 Csiki Cup 2016
33 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
34 Scottish Open 22-2016
35 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
36 Challengers 22-2016
37 Odense Summer 2016
38 Semifinala CN 2016
39 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
40 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
41 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
42 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
43 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
44 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
45 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
46 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
47 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
48 Tartu Spring 2016
49 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
50 Strasbourg2016
51 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
52 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
53 Championship of Kyiv 2016
54 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
55 Go in Duketown 20-2016
56 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
57 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
58 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
59 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
60 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
61 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
62 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
63 Kidocup Main 2016
64 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
65 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
66 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
67 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
68 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
69 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
70 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
71 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
72 Moletai 2016
73 Croatia Open 19-2016
74 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
75 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
76 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
77 Scottish League 19-2016
78 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
79 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
80 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
81 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
82 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
83 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
84 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
85 La Carboneria 19-2016
86 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
87 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
88 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
89 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
90 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
91 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
94 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
95 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
96 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
101 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
102 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
103 Candidates 18-2016
104 Crimea Championship 17-2016
105 CN Tineret 2016
106 Club tournament 17-2016
107 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
108 Danish Championship 2016
109 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
110 Oslo Open 2016
111 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
112 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
113 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
114 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
115 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
116 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
117 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
118 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
119 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
120 Ascona 2016
121 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
122 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
123 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
124 Martinicup 17-2016
125 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
126 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
127 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
128 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
129 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
130 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
131 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
132 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
133 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
134 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
135 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
136 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
137 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
138 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
139 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
140 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
141 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
142 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
143 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
144 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
145 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
146 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
147 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
148 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
149 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
150 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
151 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
152 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
153 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
154 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
155 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
156 Prepare for Go 16-2016
157 Good mood 16-2016
158 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
159 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
160 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
161 Fredericia Spring 2016
162 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
163 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
164 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
165 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
166 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
167 Apeldoorn 2016
168 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
169 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
170 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
171 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
172 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
173 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
174 Championship of Perm 14-2016
175 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
176 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
177 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
178 British Open 14-2016
179 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
180 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
181 District Groningen 14-2016
182 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
183 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
184 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
185 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
186 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
187 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
188 Go Festival 13-2016
189 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
190 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
191 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
192 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
193 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
194 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
195 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
196 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
197 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
198 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
199 Nordic Championships 2016
200 Club Tournament 12-2016
201 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
202 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
203 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
204 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
205 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
206 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
207 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
208 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
209 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
210 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
211 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
212 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
213 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
214 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
215 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
216 OPEN IGC 2016
217 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
218 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
219 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
220 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
221 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
222 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
223 Nikorai do 12-2016
224 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
225 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
226 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
227 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
228 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
229 Trigantius 11-2016
230 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
231 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
232 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
233 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
234 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
235 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
236 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
237 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
238 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
239 Skye 10-2016
240 Dragon Cup 2016
241 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
242 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
243 La Carboneria 10-2016
244 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
245 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
246 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
247 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
248 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
249 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
250 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
251 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
252 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
253 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
254 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
255 Vaesteraas Open 2016
256 Odense Winter 2016
257 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
258 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
259 Kido Cup 08-2016
260 Foras 2016
261 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
262 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
263 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
264 La Carboneria 08-2016
265 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
266 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
267 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
268 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
269 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
270 La Carboneria 07-2016
271 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
272 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
273 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
274 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
275 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
276 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
277 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
278 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
279 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
280 Helsinki Open 2016
281 Cheshire Open 06-2016
282 Good mood 06-2016
283 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
284 Haags Toernooi 2016
285 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
286 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
287 La Carboneeria 06-2016
288 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
289 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
290 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
291 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
292 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
293 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
294 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
295 Dutch Championship 05-2016
296 Hana Cup 05-2016
297 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
298 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
299 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
300 La Carboneria 04-2016
301 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
302 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
303 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
304 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
305 Winter Tournament 04-2016
306 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
307 Maidenhead 03-2016
308 Essen 2016
309 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
310 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
311 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
312 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
313 Trys karaliai 2016
314 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
315 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
316 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
317 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
318 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
319 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
320 Jusandan 02-2016
321 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
322 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
323 Polish Championship League 02-2016
324 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
325 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
326 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
327 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
328 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
329 London Open 01-2016
330 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
331 Club tournament 01-2016
332 Restart of EuroGoTV
333 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
334 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
335 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
336 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
337 Close to be back online!!
338 And....will we be back?!!
339 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
340 Challengers 22-2015
341 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
342 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
343 Go in Duketown 22-2015
344 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
345 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
346 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
347 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
348 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
349 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
350 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
351 Touraine tournament 21-2015
352 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
353 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
354 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
355 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
356 Chinese National Team Championship results
357 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
358 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
359 Bracknell 21-2015
360 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
361 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
362 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
363 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
364 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
365 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
366 Supercon Sevilla 2015
367 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
368 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
369 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
370 Swedish Championships 2015
371 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
372 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
373 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
374 La Carboneria 20-2015
375 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
376 XVIII Madrid 2015
377 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
378 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
379 Chinese National Team Championship
380 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
381 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
382 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
383 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
384 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
385 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
386 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
387 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
388 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
389 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
390 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
391 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
392 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
393 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
394 GLOBIS Cup and more
395 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
396 Apeldoorn 2015
397 Candidates 19-2015
398 Danish Championship 2015
399 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
400 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
401 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
402 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
403 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
404 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
405 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
406 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
407 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
408 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
409 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
410 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
411 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
412 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
413 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
414 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
415 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
416 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
417 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
418 Moscow Championship 18-2015
419 Oslo Open 2015
420 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
421 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
422 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
423 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
424 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
425 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
426 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
427 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
428 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
429 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
430 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
431 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
432 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
433 Open EPFL 2015
434 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
435 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
436 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
437 Fredericia Spring 2015
438 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
439 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
440 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
441 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
442 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
443 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
444 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
445 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
446 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
447 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
448 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
449 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
450 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
451 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
452 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
453 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
454 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
455 Club Tournament 16-2015
456 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
457 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
458 Rennes tournament 16-2015
459 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
460 GO Open Plzen 2015
461 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
462 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
463 Oulun Kevat 2015
464 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
465 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
466 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
467 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
468 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
469 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
470 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
471 Nordic Championship 2015
472 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
474 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
475 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
476 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
477 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
478 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
479 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
480 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
481 Championship of Perm 14-2015
482 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
483 Go Festival 14-2015
484 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
485 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
486 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
487 British Open 14-2015
488 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
489 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
490 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
491 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
492 3la 13-2015
493 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
494 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
495 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
496 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
497 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
498 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
499 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
500 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
501 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
502 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
503 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
504 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
505 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
506 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
507 Erlangen 2015
508 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
509 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
510 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
511 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
512 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
513 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
514 Club Tournament 13-2015
515 GO for Luzern 2015
516 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
517 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
518 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
519 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
520 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
521 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
522 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
523 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
524 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
525 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
526 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
527 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
528 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
529 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
530 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
531 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
532 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
533 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
534 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
535 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
536 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
537 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
538 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
539 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
540 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
541 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
542 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
543 IGT Pisa 11-2015
544 Betting on the next move is back!
545 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
546 La Carboneria 11-2015
547 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
548 Trigantius 11-2015
549 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
550 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
551 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
552 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
553 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
554 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
555 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
556 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
557 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
558 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
559 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
560 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
561 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
562 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
563 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
564 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
565 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
566 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
567 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
568 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
569 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
570 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
571 La Carboneria 09-2015
572 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
573 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
574 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
575 Vaesteraas Open 2015
576 Kido Cup 09-2015
577 Club Tournament 09-2015
578 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
579 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
580 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
581 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
582 Silesian Cup 08-2015
583 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
584 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
585 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
586 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
587 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
588 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
589 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
590 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
591 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
592 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
593 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
595 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
596 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
597 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
598 Antony Tournament 08-2015
599 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
600 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
601 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
602 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
603 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
604 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
605 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
606 Club Tournament 07-2015
607 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
608 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
609 EGF Academy
610 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
611 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
612 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
613 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
614 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
615 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
617 Cheshire Open 07-2015
618 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
619 NOW LIVE
620 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
621 Larix-2015
622 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
623 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
624 Marathon Sente 06-2015
625 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
626 13th TIS 06-2015
627 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
628 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
629 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
630 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
631 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
632 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
633 Odense New Year 2015
634 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
635 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
636 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
637 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
638 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
639 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
640 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
641 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
642 Championship of School #43 05-2015
643 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
644 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
645 Dutch Female Championship 2015
646 Dutch Championship 05-2015
647 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
648 Kharkiv Championship 2015
649 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
650 Maidenhead 05-2015
651 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
652 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
653 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
654 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
655 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
656 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
657 New Improved Search Function
658 Jusandan 2015
659 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
660 Winter Tournament 04-2015
661 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
662 Torneo della Befana 2015
663 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
664 1st Varna Go Open 2015
665 Osaka Go Camp 2015
666 2015 Irish championship league
667 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
668 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
669 Essen 2015
670 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
671 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
672 wintergo_2014 03-2015
673 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
674 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
675 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
676 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
677 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
679 London Open 01-2015
680 Club tournament 01-2015
681 2015
682 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
683 La Carboneria 01-2014
684 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
685 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
686 New Year tournament 01-2014
687 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
688 Cup of Tver 01-2014
689 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
690 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
691 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
692 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
693 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
694 2014 Li Min Cup
695 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
696 AGOCA League 52-2014
697 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
698 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
699 La Carboneria 52-2014
700 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
702 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
703 2014 Hannuka Tournament
704 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
705 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
706 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
707 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
708 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
709 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
710 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
711 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
712 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
713 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
714 Polish Championship League 51-2014
715 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
716 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
717 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
718 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
719 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
720 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
721 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
722 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
723 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
724 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
725 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
726 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
727 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
728 Czech Female Championship 2014
729 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
730 Perpignan Tournament 2014
731 Italian Championship 2014
732 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
733 Paris Meijin A 2014
734 Paris Meijin B 2014
735 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
736 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
737 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
738 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
739 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
740 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
741 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
742 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
743 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
744 South London: double kyu 50-2014
745 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
746 South London: teachers 50-2014
747 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
748 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
749 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
750 Odense Christmas 2014
751 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
752 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
753 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
754 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
755 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
756 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
757 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
758 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
759 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
760 Turkish Go Championship 2014
761 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
762 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
763 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
764 La Carboneria 48-2014
765 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
766 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
767 Bochumer Bambus 2014
768 Mangafest 2014
769 Gothenburg Open 2014
770 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
771 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
772 Turku Championship 48-2014
773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
774 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
775 Go to Innovation 47-2014
776 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
777 UCC Go Tournament 2014
778 Baltic Cup 47-2014
779 Club tournament 47-2014
780 La Carboneria 47-2014
781 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
782 Three Peaks 47-2014
783 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
784 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
785 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
786 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
787 City Championship 47-2014
788 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
789 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
790 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
791 Salzburg2014
792 Kauno taure 2014
793 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
794 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
795 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
796 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
797 Letchworth 46-2014
798 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
799 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
800 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
801 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
802 Rennes tournament 46-2014
803 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
804 17th November Tournament 46-2014
805 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
806 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
807 Cup of NSU 45-2014
808 Kharkiv Championship 2014
809 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
810 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
811 Fredericia Open 2014
812 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
813 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
814 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
815 Wessex 44-2014
816 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
817 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
818 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
819 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
820 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
821 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
822 Brussels 2014
823 Oulun Syksy 2014
824 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
825 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
826 La Carboneria 44-2014
827 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
828 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
829 Silesian Cup 43-2014
830 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
831 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
832 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
833 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
834 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
835 Open Porto 2014
836 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
837 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
838 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
839 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
840 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
841 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
842 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
843 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
844 Tenuki 2014
845 Slovenian Championship 2014
846 Club Tournament 42-2014
847 BGA Title Match 2014
848 Ukrainian Cup 2014
849 Lyon tournament 42-2014
850 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
851 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
852 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
853 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
854 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
855 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
856 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
857 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
858 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
859 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
860 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
861 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
862 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
863 European Student Go Championship 2014
864 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
865 Helsinki Casual 2014
866 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
867 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
868 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
869 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
870 Club Tournament 41-2014
871 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
872 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
873 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
874 Man v Machine
875 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
876 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
877 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
878 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
879 Silesian Cup 40-2014
880 Swindon 40-2014
881 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
882 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
883 Cup of Rivne 2014
884 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
885 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
886 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
887 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
888 Torneo di Pisa 2014
889 Zurich Tournament 2014
890 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
891 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
892 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
893 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
894 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
895 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
896 Shropshire 39-2014
897 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
898 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
899 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
900 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
901 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
902 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
903 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
904 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
905 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
906 Cornish Open 38-2014
907 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
908 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
909 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
910 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
911 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
912 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
913 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
914 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
915 Delfts Toernooi 2014
916 Northern 37-2014
917 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
918 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
919 City Day 37-2014
920 Odense Harvest 2014
921 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
922 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
923 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
924 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
925 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
926 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
927 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
928 International Go Cup 37-2014
929 Mangalia open 36-2014
930 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
931 EZERAI 2014
932 Summer Tournament 36-2014
933 Cup of Perm 36-2014
934 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
935 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
936 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
937 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
938 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
939 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
940 Belfast 2014
941 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
942 MSO Open 35-2014
943 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
944 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
945 Stockholm Open 2014
946 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
947 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
948 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
949 Vladimir Open 35-2014
950 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
951 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
952 Zomergo_2014
953 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
954 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
955 2014 August Tournament
956 Rostocker Ishi 2014
957 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
958 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
959 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
960 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
961 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
962 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
963 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
965 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
966 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
967 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
968 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
969 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
970 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
971 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
972 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
973 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
974 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
975 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
976 Torneo di Agordo 2014
977 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
978 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
979 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
980 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
981 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
982 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
983 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
984 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
985 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
986 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
987 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
988 47th City Championship Finals-2014
989 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
990 Cup of Russia 30-2014
991 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
992 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
993 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
994 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
995 Candidate for the office of EGF president
996 Part 2
997 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
998 Hungarian Go camp 2014
999 2014 July Tournament
1000 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1001 Croatian open go championship 2014
1002 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1003 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1004 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1005 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1006 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1007 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1008 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1009 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1010 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1011 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1012 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1013 CPT2014Amstelveen
1014 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1015 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1016 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1017 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1018 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1019 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1020 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1021 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1023 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1024 Czech Championship 27-2014
1025 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1026 IGA Correspondence Championship
1027 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1028 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1029 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1030 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1031 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1032 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1033 Club Tournament 26-2014
1034 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1035 Welsh Open 26-2014
1036 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1037 EWGC 2014
1038 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1039 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1040 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1041 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1042 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1043 Vienna 2014
1044 Durham 25-2014
1045 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1046 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1047 Iron Man 2014
1048 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1049 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1050 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1051 Club Tournament 24-2014
1052 Open Lisboa 2014
1053 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1054 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1055 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1056 Kidocup 2014-Main
1057 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1058 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1059 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1060 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1061 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1062 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1063 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1064 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1065 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1066 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1067 Swedish Championship 2014
1068 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1069 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1070 Club Tournament 23-2014
1071 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1072 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1073 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1074 Victory Cup 23-2014
1075 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1076 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1077 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1078 Scottish Open 22-2014
1079 Challengers 22-2014
1080 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1081 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1082 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1083 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1084 Apeldoorn 2014
1085 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1086 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1087 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1088 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1089 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1090 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1091 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1092 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1093 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1094 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1095 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1096 La Carboneria 21-2014
1097 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1098 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1099 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1100 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1101 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1102 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1103 Freiburg 2014
1104 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1105 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1106 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1107 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1108 Open IGC 2014
1109 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1110 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1111 Danish Championship 2014
1112 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1113 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1114 XVII Madrid 2014
1115 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1116 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1117 Bracknell 20-2014
1118 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1119 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1120 Oslo Open 2014
1121 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1122 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1123 La Carboneria 19-2014
1124 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1125 Candidates 19-2014
1126 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1127 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1128 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1129 Go for Luzern 2014
1130 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1131 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1132 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1133 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1134 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1135 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1136 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1137 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1138 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1139 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1140 Club Tournament 18-2014
1141 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1142 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1143 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1144 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1145 Martinicup 17-2014
1146 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1147 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1148 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1149 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1150 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1151 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1152 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1153 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1154 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1155 Nordic Championship 2014
1156 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1157 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1158 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1159 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1160 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1161 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1162 Tournaments coming up
1163 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1164 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1165 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1166 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1167 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1168 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1169 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1170 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1171 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1172 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1173 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1174 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1175 Tula Cup 15-2014
1176 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1177 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1178 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1179 Antwerpen 2014
1180 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1181 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1182 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1183 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1184 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1185 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1186 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1187 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1188 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1189 La Carboneria 15-2014
1190 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1191 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1192 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1193 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1194 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1195 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1196 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1197 Birmingham 14-2014
1198 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1199 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1200 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1201 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1202 La Carboneria 13-2014
1203 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1204 Kani6 2014
1205 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1206 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1207 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1208 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1209 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1210 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1211 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1212 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1213 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1214 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1215 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1216 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1217 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1218 Skye 12-2014
1219 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1220 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1221 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1222 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1223 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1224 Vasteras Open 2014
1225 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1226 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1227 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1228 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1229 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1230 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1231 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1232 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1233 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1234 Trigantius 11-2014
1235 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1236 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1237 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1238 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1239 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1240 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1241 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1242 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1243 Go Festival 10-2014
1244 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1245 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1246 British Open 10-2014
1247 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1248 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1249 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1250 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1251 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1252 La Carboneria 09-2014
1253 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1254 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1255 Kido Cup 09-2014
1256 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1257 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1258 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1259 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1260 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1261 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1262 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1263 La Carboneria 08-2014
1264 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1265 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1266 2014 Confucius Cup
1267 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1268 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1269 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1270 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1271 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1272 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1273 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1274 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1275 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1276 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1277 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1278 Haags Toernooi 2014
1279 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1280 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1281 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1282 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1283 12th TIS 07-2014
1284 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1285 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1286 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1287 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1288 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1289 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1290 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1291 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1292 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1293 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1294 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1295 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1296 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1297 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1298 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1299 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1300 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1301 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1302 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1303 Odense Winter 05-2014
1304 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1305 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1306 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1307 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1309 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1310 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1311 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1312 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1313 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1314 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1315 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1316 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1317 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1318 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1319 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1320 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1321 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1322 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1323 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1324 La Carboneria 04-2014
1325 Trys Karaliai 2014
1326 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1327 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1328 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1329 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1330 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1331 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1332 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1333 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1334 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1335 Maidenhead 04-2014
1336 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1337 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1338 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1339 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1340 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1341 Torneo Befana 2014
1342 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1343 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1344 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1345 British Open Now Open to All
1346 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1347 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1348 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1349 London Open 01-2014
1350 Takapotku Open 2014
1351 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1352 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1353 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1354 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1355 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1356 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1357 Club tournament 01-2014
1358 British Open Not So Open
1359 Udine2013
1360 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1361 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1362 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1363 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1364 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1365 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1366 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1367 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1368 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1369 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1370 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1371 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1372 La Carboneria 52-2013
1373 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1374 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1375 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1376 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1377 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1378 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1379 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1380 Odense Christmas 2013
1381 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1382 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1383 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1384 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1385 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1386 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1387 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1388 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1389 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1390 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1391 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1392 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1393 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1394 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1395 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1396 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1397 2013 South London double kyu
1398 2013 South London mid kyu
1399 2013 South London top kyu
1400 2013 South London teachers tournament
1401 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1402 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1403 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1404 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1405 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1406 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1407 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1408 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1409 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1410 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1411
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1412 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1413 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1414 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1415 Coventry 49-2013
1416 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1417 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1418 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1419 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1420 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1421 BGA Title Match 2013
1422 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1423 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1424 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1425 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1426 week 48 live TV events
1427 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1428 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1429 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1430 La Carboneria 48-2013
1431 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1432 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1433 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1434 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1435 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1436 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1437 week 47 2013 live TV events
1438 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1439 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1440 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1441 City Championship 47-2013
1442 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1443 Three Peaks 47-2013
1444 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1445 Gladiatore 2013
1446 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1447 League of Legends
1448 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1449 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1450 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1451 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1452 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1453 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1454 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1455 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1456 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1457 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1458 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1459 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1460 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1461 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1462 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1463 Study Tournament 46-2013
1464 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1465 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1466 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1467 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1468 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1469 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1470 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1471 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1472 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1473 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1474 European Go Student Championship 2013
1475 Gothenburg Open 2013
1476 Helsinki Casual 2013
1477 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1478 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1479 Open Porto 2013
1480 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1481 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1482 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1483 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1484 La Carboneria 44-2013
1485 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1486 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1487 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1488 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1489 Wessex 44-2013
1490 Belfast Open 2013
1491 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1492 Austrian Open 2013
1493 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1494 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1495 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1496 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1497 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1498 Tenuki 2013
1499 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1500 Slovenian Championship 2013
1501 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1502 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1503 Norwegian Championship 2013
1504 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1505 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1506 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1507 Mikulov Open 2013
1508 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1509 Indis 2013
1510 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1511 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1512 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1513 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1514 East Midlands 2013
1515 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1516 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1517 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1518 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1519 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1520 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1521 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1522 Czech Championship 2013
1523 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1524 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1525 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1526 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1527 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1528 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1529 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1530 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1531 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1532 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1533 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1534 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1535 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1536 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1537 Oulun Syksy 2013
1538 Board Games Festival 2013
1539 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1540 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1541 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1542 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1543 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1544 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1545 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1546 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1547 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1548 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1549 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1550 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1551 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1552 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1553 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1554 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1556 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1557 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1558 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1559 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1560 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1561 Cup of Perm 2013
1562 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1563 Shropshire 2013
1564 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1565 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1566 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1567 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1568 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1569 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1570 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1571 SM1-karsinta 2013
1572 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1573 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1574 Nuorten SM 2013
1575 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1576 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1577 City Day Tornament 2013
1578 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1579 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1580 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1581 Cornish Open 2013
1582 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1583 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1584 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1585 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1586 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1587 Russian Female Championship 2013
1588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1589 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1590 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1591 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1592 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1593 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1594 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1595 Brno Tournament 2013
1596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1597 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1598 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1599 Northern 2013
1600 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1601 Summer Tournament 2013
1602 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1603 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1604 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1605 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1606 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1607 MSO Open 2013
1608 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1609 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1610 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1611 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1612 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1613 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1614 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1615 Odense August 2013
1616 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1617 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1618 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1619 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1620 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1621 Pogo Open 2013
1622 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1623 World Youth Championship 2013
1624 Vladimir Open 2013
1625 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1626 Stockholm Open 2013
1627 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1628 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1629 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1630 Odesa Golden 2013
1631 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1632 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1633 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1634 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1635 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1636 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1637 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1638 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1639 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1640 Leksand Open 2013
1641 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1642 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1643 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1644 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1645 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1646 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1647 Samsung Cup 2013
1648 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1649 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1650 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1651 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1652 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1653 District Groningen 2013
1654 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1655 Moyo Open 2013
1656 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1657 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1658 Russian Team Championship 2013
1659 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1660 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1662 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1663 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1664 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1665 Summer Go Camp 2013
1666 Milton Keynes 2013
1667 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1668 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1669 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1670 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1671 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1672 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1673 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1674 Kieler Turnier 2013
1675 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1676 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1677 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1678 Charlie Marlow 2013
1679 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1680 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1681 Romanian National Championship 2013
1682 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1683 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1684 Mangalia Open 2013
1685 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1686 Welsh Open 2013
1687 8th Marathon 2013
1688 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1689 Durham 2013
1690 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1691 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1692 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1693 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1694 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1695 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1696 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1697 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1698 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1699 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1700 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1701 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1702 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1703 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1704 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1705 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1706 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1707 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1708 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1709 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1710 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1711 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1712 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1713 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1714 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1715 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1716 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1717 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1718 Arundel 2013
1719 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1720 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1721 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1722 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1723 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1724 Cup of Rivne 2013
1725 Fredericia Open 2013
1726 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1727 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1728 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1729 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1730 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1731 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1732 Scottish Open 2013
1733 Challengers 2013
1734 Apeldoorn 2013
1735 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1736 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1737 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1738 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1739 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1740 Championship of Perm 2013
1741 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1742 Kido Cup 2013
1743 Go in Duketown 2013
1744 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1745 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1746 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1747 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1748 Open Lisboa 2013
1749 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1750 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1751 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1752 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1753 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1754 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1755 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1756 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1757 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1758 Swedish Championship 2013
1759 Teden Mladih 2013
1760 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1761 Bracknell 2013
1762 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1763 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1764 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1765 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1766 Amsterdam International 2013
1767 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1768 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1769 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1770 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1771 Young Masters League 2013
1772 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1773 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1774 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1775 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1776 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1777 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1778 Go for Luzern 2013
1779 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1780 Riga Open Go 2013
1781 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1782 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1783 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1784 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1785 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1786 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1787 Martinicup 2013
1788 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1789 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1790 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1791 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1792 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1793 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1794 Danish Championship 2013
1795 Spring tournament 2013
1796 MSU Go Championship-2013
1797 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1798 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1799 Birmingham 2013
1800 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1801 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1802 Oslo Open 2013
1803 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1804 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1805 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1806 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1807 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1808 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1809 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1810 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1811 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1812 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1813 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1814 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1815 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1816 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1817 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1818 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1819 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1820 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1821 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1822 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1823 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1824 Go Open Plzen 2013
1825 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1826 British Open 2013
1827 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1828 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1829 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1830 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1831 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1832 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1833 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1834 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1835 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1836 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1837 Avignon Tournament 2013
1838 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1839 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1840 Go Festival 2013
1841 Passover Tournament 2013
1842 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1843 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1844 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1845 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1846 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1847 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1848 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1849 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1850 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1851 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1852 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1853 Handicap Tournament 2013
1854 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1855 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1856 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1857 Oulun Kevat 2013
1858 rovnodennost 2013
1859 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1860 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1861 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1862 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1863 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1864 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1865 go7ix 2013
1866 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1867 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1868 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1869 British Youth Championship 2013
1870 Paris tournament 2013
1871 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1872 Cup of Tula 2013
1873 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1874 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1875 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1876 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1877 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1878 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1879 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1880 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1881 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1882 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1883 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1884 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1885 Trigantius 2013
1886 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1887 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1888 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1889 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1890 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1891 Fredericia Spring 2013
1892 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1893 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1894 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1895 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1896 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1897 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1898 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1899 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1900 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1901 2013 Confucius Cup
1902 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1903 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1904 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1905 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1906 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1907 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1908 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1909 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1910 Oxford Ladder 2013
1911 Blansko Tournament 2013
1912 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1913 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1914 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1915 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1916 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1917 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1918 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1919 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1920 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1921 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1922 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1923 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1924 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1925 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1926 Vasteras Open 2013
1927 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1928 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1929 Cassovia Cup 2013
1930 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1931 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1932 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1933 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1934 FORAS 2013
1935 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1936 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1937 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1938 Tiger beats Miffy
1939 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1940 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1941 Cheshire Open 2013
1942 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1943 Winner`s sonata 2013
1944 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1945 Haags Toernooi 2013
1946 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1947 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1948 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1949 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1950 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1951 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1952 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1953 Festival Lariks 2013
1954 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1955 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1956 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1957 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1958 Odense Winter 2013
1959 Antony Tournament 2013
1960 Orsay Tournament 2013
1961 National Veteran Championship 2013
1962 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1963 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1964 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1965 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1966 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1967 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1968 Dutch Championship 2013
1969 Maidenhead 2013
1970 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1971 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1972 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1973 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1974 Winter Tournament 2013
1975 Jusandan 2013
1976 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1977 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1978 Wintergo 2012 2013
1979 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1980 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1981 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1982 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1983 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1984 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1985 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1986 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1987 Trys Karaliai 2013
1988 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1989 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1990 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1991 Essen 2013
1992 Decin Tournament 2013
1993 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1994 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1995 Torneo della Befana 2013
1996 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1997 La Carboneria 2013
1998 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1999 London Open 2013
2000 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2001 2013
2002 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2003 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2004 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2005 SM-finaali 2012
2006 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2007 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2008 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2009 GO7 Rapid 2012
2010 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2011 .Three dragons. 2012
2012 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2013 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2014 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2015 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2016 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2017 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2018 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2019 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2020 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2021 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2022 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2023 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2024 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2025 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2026 Championship of Karelia 2012
2027 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2028 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2029 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2030 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2031 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2032 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2033 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2034 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2035 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2036 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2037 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2038 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2039 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2040 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2041 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2042 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2043 David 2012
2044 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2045 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2046 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2047 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2048 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2049 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2050 Go Baron Finals Match
2051 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2052 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2053 38th Serbian championship 2012
2054 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2055 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2056 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2057 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2058 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2059 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2060 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2061 Polish Championship League 2012
2062 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2063 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2064 Coventry 2012
2065 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2066 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2067 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2068 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2069 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2070 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2071 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2072 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2073 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2074 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2075 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2076 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2077 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2078 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2079 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2080 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2081 UCC Open 2012
2082 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2083 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2084 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2085 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2086 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2087 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2088 Three Peaks 2012
2089 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2090 17th November Tournament 2012
2091 Il Gladiatore 2012
2092 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2093 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2094 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2095 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2096 On cherche un traducteur.
2097 Autumn Tournament 2012
2098 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2099 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2100 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2101 Austrian Open 2012
2102 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2103 Odense November 2012
2104 Berlin Go Week 2012
2105 Goeteborg Open 2012
2106 Oulun Syksy 2012
2107 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2108 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2109 Wessex 2012
2110 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2111 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2112 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2113 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2114 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2115 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2116 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2117 Salzburg 2012
2118 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2119 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2120 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2121 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2122 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2123 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2124 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2125 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2126 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2127 Palava Tournament 2012
2128 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2129 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2130 East Midlands 2012
2131 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2132 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2133 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2134 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2135 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2136 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2137 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2138 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2139 Norwegian Championship 2012
2140 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2141 Czech Female Championship 2012
2142 Czech Go Championship 2012
2143 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2144 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2145 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2146 Shodan Trophy 2012
2147 "Crow in a starry sky"
2148 Open Porto 2012
2149 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2150 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2151 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2152 Slovenian Championship 2012
2153 Board Games Festival 2012
2154 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2155 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2156 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2157 ProGO match- sept 2012
2158 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2159 Israeli Championship 2012
2160 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2161 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2162 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2163 Shropshire 2012
2164 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2165 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2166 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2167 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2168 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2169 Swindon 2012
2170 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2171 BGA Title Match 2012
2172 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2173 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2174 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2175 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2176 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2177 Cornish Open 2012
2178 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2179 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2180 Visegrad tour 2012
2181 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2182 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2183 Helsinki Casual 2012
2184 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2185 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2186 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2187 Northern 2012
2188 Campionato italiano 2012
2189 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2190 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2191 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2192 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2193 SM1-karsinta 2012
2194 European Female Championship 2012
2195 European Cup 2012
2196 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2197 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2198 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2199 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2200 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2201 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2202 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2203 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2204 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2205 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2206 Summer Tournament 2012
2207 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2208 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2209 Zurich 2012
2210 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2211 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2212 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2213 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2214 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2215 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2216 Russian Female Championship 2012
2217 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2218 MSO Open 2012
2219 Russian Women Championship
2220 Interview with Andrew Kay
2221 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2222 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2223 French Open Championship 2012
2224 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2225 Taiwanese Go stars
2226 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2227 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2228 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2229 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2230 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2231 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2232 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2233 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2234 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2235 Trickmove of the year!
2236 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2237 Lai Yu-Cheng
2238 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2239 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2240 WMSG 2012 day 3
2241 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2242 WMSG 2012 day 2
2243 WMSG 2012 day 1
2244 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2245 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2246 Interview with Jan Simara
2247 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2248 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2249 Altay Cup 2012
2250 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2251 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2252 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2253 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2254 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2255 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2256 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2257 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2258 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2259 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2260 TurkuGP 2012
2261 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2262 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2263 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2264 Moyo Open 2012
2265 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2266 Oulun Kesa 2012
2267 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2268 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2269 Bergen Open 2012
2270 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2271 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2272 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2273 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2274 Youth Go Camp 2012
2275 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2276 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2277 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2278 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2279 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2280 Russian Team Championship 2012
2281 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2282 Romanian Summer camp
2283 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2284 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2285 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2286 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2287 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2288 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2289 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2290 Freiburg 2012
2291 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2292 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2293 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2294 Milton Keynes 2012
2295 Leksand Open 2012
2296 Welsh Open 2012
2297 Graz 2012
2298 Durham 2012
2299 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2300 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2301 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2302 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2303 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2304 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2305 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2306 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2307 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2308 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2309 Takapotku Open 2012
2310 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2311 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2312 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2313 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2314 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2315 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2316 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2317 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2318 Cup of Rivne 2012
2319 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2320 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2321 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2322 Open Lx 2012
2323 Hungarian GP 2012
2324 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2325 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2326 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2327 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2328 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2329 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2330 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2331 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2332 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2333 Challengers 2012
2334 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2335 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2336 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2337 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2338 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2339 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2340 European Pair Go Championship
2341 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2342 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2343 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2344 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2345 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2346 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2347 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2348 Galway Tournament 2012
2349 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2350 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2351 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2352 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2353 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2354 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2355 Kidocup 2012
2356 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2357 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2358 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2359 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2360 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2361 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2362 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2363 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2364 Swedish Championship 2012
2365 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2366 Turniej Majowy 2012
2367 Scottish Open 2012
2368 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2369 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2370 Bracknell 2012
2371 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2372 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2373 Vetruse Cup 2012
2374 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2375 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2376 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2377 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2378 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2379 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2380 San Marino CON 2012
2381 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2382 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2383 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2384 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2385 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2386 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2387 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2388 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2389 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2390 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2391 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2392 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2393 Tartu Spring 2012
2394 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2395 Candidates 2012
2396 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2397 Britain seeks new leader
2398 Apeldoorn 2012
2399 Danish Championship 2012
2400 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2401 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2402 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2403 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2404 3. Giessener T19 2012
2405 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2406 Young Masters League 2012
2407 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2408 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2409 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2410 Oslo Open 2012
2411 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2412 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2413 Porfirion Cup 2012
2414 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2415 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2416 V.Valek memorial 2012
2417 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2418 British Open 2012
2419 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2420 Martinicup 2012
2421 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2422 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2423 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2424 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2425 Spring Tournament 2012
2426 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2427 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2428 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2429 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2430 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2431 Side Tournament 2012
2432 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2433 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2434 Slovenian open 2012
2435 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2436 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2437 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2438 Passover Tournament 2012
2439 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2440 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2441 2012 Canadian Open
2442 Nordic Championship 2012
2443 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2444 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2445 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2446 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2447 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2448 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2449 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2450 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2451 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2452 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2453 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2454 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2455 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2456 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2457 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2458 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2459 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2460 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2461 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2462 Go Open Plzen 2012
2463 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2464 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2465 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2466 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2467 Arundel 2012
2468 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2469 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2470 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2471 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2472 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2473 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2474 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2475 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2476 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2477 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2478 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2479 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2480 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2481 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2482 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2483 Next tournaments in France
2484 British Youth Championship 2012
2485 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2486 Skye 2012
2487 Ishi Open 2012
2488 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2489 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2490 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2491 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2492 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2493 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2494 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2495 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2496 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2497 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2498 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2499 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2500 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2501 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2502 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2503 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2504 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2505 Trigantius 2012
2506 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2507 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2508 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2509 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2510 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2511 Black Stone 2012
2512 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2513 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2514 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2515 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2516 2012 Confucius Cup
2517 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2518 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2519 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2520 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2521 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2522 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2523 Kido Cup 2012
2524 Poznan Casual 2012
2525 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2526 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2527 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2528 Oxford Ladder 2012
2529 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2530 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2531 World Student Championship 2012
2532 Blansko Tournament 2012
2533 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2534 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2535 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2536 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2537 Nottingham 2012
2538 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2539 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2540 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2541 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2542 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2543 zjAva 2012
2544 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2545 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2546 Oxford 2012
2547 FORAS 2012
2548 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2549 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2550 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2551 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2552 Cheshire Open 2012
2553 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2554 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2555 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2556 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2557 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2558 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2559 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2560 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2561 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2562 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2563 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2564 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2566 EYGC 2012
2567 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2568 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2569 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2570 Winter`s sonata 2012
2571 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2572 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2573 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2574 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2575 Bydgoszcz 2012
2576 Dutch Championship 2012
2577 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2578 Some news from France
2579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2580 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2582 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2583 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2584 Warszawa 2012
2585 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2586 2011 British Small Board Championship
2587 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2588 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2589 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2590 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2591 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2592 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2593 National Veteran Championship 2012
2594 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2595 Essen 2012
2596 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2597 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2598 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2599 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2600 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2601 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2602 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2603 Club Tournament 2012
2604 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2605 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2606 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2607 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2608 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2609 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2610 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2611 Black Stone 1-2012
2612 Trys Karaliai 2012
2613 La Carboneria 2012
2614 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2615 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2616 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2617 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2618 London Open 2011
2619 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2620 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2621 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2622 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2623 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2624 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2625 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2626 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2627 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2628 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2629 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2630 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2631 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2632 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2633 Legends Cadiz 2011
2634 The 2011 Oporto Open
2635 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2636 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2637 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2638 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2639 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2640 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2641 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2642 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2643 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2644 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2645 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2646 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2647 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2648 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2649 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2650 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2651 Arnhem 2011
2652 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2653 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2654 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2655 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2656 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2657 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2658 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2659 17th November Tournament 2011
2660 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2661 Antony Club 2011
2662 Berliner Kranich 2011
2663 German Go Championship 2011
2664 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2665 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2666 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2667 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2668 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2669 Denkstation 2011
2670 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2671 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2672 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2673 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2674 La Carboneria 2011
2675 Coventry 2011
2676 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2677 Go to Innovation 2011
2678 Three Peaks 2011
2679 .Three dragons. 2011
2680 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2681 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2682 Black Stone 11-2011
2683 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2684 Hungarian Open 2011
2685 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2686 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2687 Team championships round 3
2688 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2689 Club Tournament 2011
2690 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2691 Goteborg Open 2011
2692 Styrian Masters 2011
2693 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2694 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2695 Finnish Championship League 2011
2696 Berlin Go-week 2011
2697 East Midlands 2011
2698 Bydgoszcz 2011
2699 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2700 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2701 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2702 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2703 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2704 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2705 Brussels tournament 2011
2706 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2707 Wessex 2011
2708 Championship of Karelia 2011
2709 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2710 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2711 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2712 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2713 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2714 Black Stone 2011
2715 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2716 Balma Tournament 2011
2717 Oulun Syksy 2011
2718 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2719 Norwegian Championship 2011
2720 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2721 Palava Tournament 2011
2722 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2723 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2724 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2725 Copenhagen Open 2011
2726 European Students Championship 2011
2727 Salzburg 2011
2728 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2729 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2730 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2731 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2732 High Noon 2011
2733 Shodan Tournament 2011
2734 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2735 Israeli Championship 2011
2736 clubs under attack
2737 Board games festival 2011
2738 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2739 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2740 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2741 Go commercial
2742 Slovenian Championship 2011
2743 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2744 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2745 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2746 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2747 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2748 Poznan Casual 2011
2749 Shrewsbury 2011
2750 Insei League results: September, 2011
2751 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2752 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2753 EWGC Side Open 2011
2754 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2755 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2756 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2757 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2758 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2759 Autumn Tournament 2011
2760 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2761 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2762 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2763 Linkoeping Open 2011
2764 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2765 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2766 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2767 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2768 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2769 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2770 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2771 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2772 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2773 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2774 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2775 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2776 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2777 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2778 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2779 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2780 Swindon 2011
2781 Helsinki Casual 2011
2782 Pause
2783 2011 British Go Championship
2784 Cornish Open 2011
2785 Northern 2011
2786 XI Torneo di Pisa
2787 Delfts toernooi 2011
2788 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2789 7. WIGO-Turnier
2790 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2791 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2792 French Open Championship 2011
2793 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2794 Brno 2011
2795 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2796 SportAccord European Preliminary
2797 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2798 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2799 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2800 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2801 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2802 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2803 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2804 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2805 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2806 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2807 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2808 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2809 Single, hot and ........
2810 Best Go-video ever
2811 The power of a 9p
2812 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2813 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2814 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2815 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2816 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2817 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2818 EGC and WYGC 2011
2819 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2820 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2821 several recent results 5-2011
2822 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2823 Vetruse Cup 2011
2824 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2825 Galway Open 2011
2826 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2827 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2828 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2829 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2830 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2831 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2832 Danish Championship 2011
2833 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2834 German Championship 2011 qualification
2835 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2836 Go for Luzern 2011
2837 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2838 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2839 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2840 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2841 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2842 Murugandi reviews
2843 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2844 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2845 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2846 Shusaku Cup 2011
2847 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2848 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2849 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2850 March Tournaments
2851 Nottingham 2011
2852 Bonn 2011
2853 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2854 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2855 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2856 several recent results
2857 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2858 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2859 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2860 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2861 Oxford 2011
2862 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2863 Takapotku Open 2011
2864 Weekend Jan 22-23
2865 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2866 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2867 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2868 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2869 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2870 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2871 Wanted: editors and journalists
2872 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2873 Berlin Go-week 2010
2874 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2875 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2876 Championship Weekend
2877 Shrewsbury
2878 September tournaments - A class
2879 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2880 Linkoeping Open 2010
2881 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2882 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2883 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2884 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2885 Helsinki Casual 2010
2886 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2887 Antwerp 2010
2888 Kido Cup 2010
2889 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2890 British Championship Game 1
2891 10th Pisa Tournament
2892 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2893 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2894 Frioul 2010
2895 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2896 French open championship
2897 Iasi Cup 2010
2898 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2899 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2900 Japanese rules...?
2901 The dangers of gambling
2902 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2903 Tesuji of the week
2904 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2905 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2906 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2907 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2908 Big Nick
2909 bad moves
2910 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2911 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2912 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2913 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2914 Funniest remark on KGS today
2915 The Finnish system
2916 did you know...?
2917 after round 3
2918 The Monkey Jump
2919 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2920 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2921 New faces top Pardubice Open
2922 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2923 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2924 Results 18-20 June 2010
2925 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2926 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2927 Some other results from last weekend
2928 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2929 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2930 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2931 Electronic Archive
2932 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2933 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2934 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2935 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2936 Romanian Cup 2010
2937 2010 British Championship
2938 Strasbourg tournament
2939 Swiss Championship 2010
2940 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2941 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2942 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2943 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2944 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2945 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2946 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2947 Why Go
2948 French Youth Championships 2010
2949 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2950 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2951 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2952 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2953 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2954 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2955 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2956 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2957 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2958 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2959 News from Milan, Italy
2960 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2961 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2962 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2963 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2964 Artem strongest student
2965 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2966 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2967 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2968 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2969 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2970 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2971 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2972 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2973 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2974 Novosibirsk Championship
2975 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2976 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2977 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2978 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2979 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2980 Facebook: friends from France first
2981 Some Saturday results
2982 Scottish Championship News
2983 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2984 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2985 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2986 Tampere: many already registred
2987 EGD broke new record
2988 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2989 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2990 Reports from Russia
2991 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2992 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2993 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2994 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2995 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2996 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2997 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2998 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2999 Ali leads KILL-A
3000 Ankara again
3001 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3002 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3003 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3004 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3005 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3006 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3007 Kay wins British Open
3008 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3009 Let my people go
3010 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3011 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3012 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3013 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3014 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3015 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3016 Facebook for feedback
3017 KGS trials new Graphics
3018 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3019 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3020 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3021 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3022 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3023 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3024 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3025 World Pair-go Championship
3026 Fred filmed WMSG
3027 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3028 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3029 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3030 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3031 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3032 Weekend results from all over Europe
3033 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3034 11th Go to Innovation
3035 Many messages on Facebook
3036 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3037 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3038 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3039 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3040 Facebook chasebook
3041 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3042 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3043 Macfadyen Skye High
3044 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3045 Clash in C class
3046 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3047 Terwey tops Castrop
3048 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3049 Bucuresti 179 school
3050 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3051 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3052 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3053 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3054 Bundesliga back to normal
3055 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3056 Belgian Championship, part 1
3057 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3058 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3059 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3060 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3061 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3062 Vit views of vital points
3063 Red roses for favourite friend
3064 Flowers for ladies today
3065 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3066 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3067 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3068 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3069 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3070 Fredda first in KILL-A
3071 Future Champs of Hungary
3072 Chen chopped Dresden
3073 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3074 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3075 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3076 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3077 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3078 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3079 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3080 Berlin is one of several new awards
3081 Three won three in Nottingham
3082 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3083 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3084 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3085 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3086 Record audience expected at KGS
3087 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3088 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3089 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3090 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3091 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3092 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3093 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3094 Cambridge wins British League
3095 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3096 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3097 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3098 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3099 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3100 Quarter of a century at Antony
3101 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3102 Youngest pro ever is female
3103 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3104 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3105 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3106 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3107 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3108 Metta takes Tortellino
3109 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3110 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3111 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3112 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3113 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3114 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3115 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3116 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3117 Go behind bars
3118 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3119 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3120 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3121 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3122 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3123 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3124 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3125 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3126 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3127 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3128 Pal Pandanet Prime
3129 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3130 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3131 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3132 Rengo Song Contest
3133 European Go Congress in Tampere
3134 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3135 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3136 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3137 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3138 Growth of Wintergo
3139 Chinese took over London
3140 Short Summary of Last Week
3141 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3142 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3143 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3144 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3145 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3146 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3147 Book review 3-4: same structure
3148 Book review 3: Kamakura
3149 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3150 X-mas number puzzle
3151 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3152 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3153 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3154 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3155 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3156 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3157 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3158 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3159 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3160 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3161 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3162 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3163 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3164 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3165 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3166 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3167 Hungarian League
3168 Sunday December 13 - local results
3169 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3170 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3171 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3172 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3173 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3174 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3175 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3176 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3177 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3178 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3179 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3180 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3181 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3182 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3183 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3184 Secret of our style
3185 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3186 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3187 Oliver Wolf
3188 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3189 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3190 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3191 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3192 Pop Panda of Milano
3193 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3194 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3195 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3196 Mistrz Polski
3197 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3198 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3199 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3200 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3201 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3202 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3203 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3204 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3205 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3206 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3207 New: Life and Death channel
3208 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3209 Need for more reporters
3210 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3211 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3212 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3213 Wintergo will grow
3214 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3215 French Youth Congress
3216 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3217 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3218 Toulouse trashes to title
3219 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3220 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3221 Kido Cup
3222 Kölner Go-Turnier
3223 French GO Open Championship
3224 4 tournaments broadcasted
3225 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3226 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3227 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3228 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3229 FJ strikes again!
3230 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3231 Brabant 2008
3232 Joseki lessons part 2
3233 watch on fullscreen
3234 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3235 VIP-membership auto login
3236 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3237 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3238 Congress Champions 2008
3239 Naruto Reborn
3240 congress news 2008
3241 Naruto at the congress 2008
3242 Monkeys on a rock
3243 European Masters 2008
3244 Start European Go Congress 2008
3245 1000 members
3246 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3247 Tale about cats
3248 The European Masters 2007
3249 Vilach 2007
3250 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg