Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Polish Championship Qualification 2012write

Poland The Polish Championship Qualification, a class A tournament, played from 22-09-2012 to 23-09-2012 in Olsztyn, Poland, was won by Koichiro Habu 4d, second came Dawid Jurkiewicz 1k and third was Arkadiusz Kindziuk 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:56 Mon 24 September 2012




1 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2 Tournaments coming up
3 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
4 Silesian Cup 16-2014
5 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
6 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
7 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
8 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
9 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
10 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
11 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
12 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
13 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
14 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
15 Tula Cup 15-2014
16 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
17 Championship of Perm 15-2014
18 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
19 Antwerpen 2014
20 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
21 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
22 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
23 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
24 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
25 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
26 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
27 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
28 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
29 La Carboneria 15-2014
30 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
31 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
32 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
33 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
34 Finnish Team Championship 2014
35 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
36 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
37 Birmingham 14-2014
38 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
39 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
40 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
41 Belgian Championship 14-2014
42 La Carboneria 13-2014
43 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
44 Kani6 2014
45 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
46 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
47 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
48 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
49 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
50 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
51 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
52 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
53 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
54 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
55 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
56 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
57 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
58 Skye 12-2014
59 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
60 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
61 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
62 Silesian Cup 12-2014
63 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
64 Vasteras Open 2014
65 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
66 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
67 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
68 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
69 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
70 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
71 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
72 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
73 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
74 Trigantius 11-2014
75 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
76 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
77 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
78 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
79 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
80 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
81 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
82 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
83 Go Festival 10-2014
84 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
85 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
86 British Open 10-2014
87 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
88 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
89 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
90 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
91 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
92 La Carboneria 09-2014
93 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
94 10th International Tournament 09-2014
95 Kido Cup 09-2014
96 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
97 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
98 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
99 Silesian Cup 09-2014
100 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
101 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
102 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
103 La Carboneria 08-2014
104 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
105 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
106 2014 Confucius Cup
107 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
108 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
109 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
110 Silesian Cup 08-2014
111 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
112 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
113 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
114 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
116 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
117 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
118 Haags Toernooi 2014
119 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
120 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
121 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
122 Cheshire Open 07-2014
123 12th TIS 07-2014
124 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
125 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
126 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
127 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
128 Februar im Go7 06-2014
129 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
130 Koziolek 3 06-2014
131 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
132 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
133 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
134 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
135 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
136 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
137 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
138 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
139 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
140 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
141 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
142 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
143 Odense Winter 05-2014
144 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
145 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
146 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
147 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
148 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
149 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
150 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
151 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
152 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
153 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
154 Dutch Championship 05-2014
155 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
156 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
157 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
158 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
159 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
160 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
161 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
162 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
163 Irish Championship League 04-2014
164 La Carboneria 04-2014
165 Trys Karaliai 2014
166 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
167 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
168 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
169 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
170 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
171 Essener Go Turnier 2014
172 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
173 Winter Tournament 04-2014
174 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
175 Maidenhead 04-2014
176 Championship of School 42 04-2014
177 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
178 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
179 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
180 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
181 Torneo Befana 2014
182 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
183 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
184 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
185 British Open Now Open to All
186 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
187 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
188 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
189 London Open 01-2014
190 Takapotku Open 2014
191 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
192 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
193 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
194 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
195 wintergo 2013 01-2014
196 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
197 Club tournament 01-2014
198 British Open Not So Open
199 Udine2013
200 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
201 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
202 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
203 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
204 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
205 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
206 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
207 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
208 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
209 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
210 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
211 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
212 La Carboneria 52-2013
213 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
214 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
215 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
216 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
217 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
218 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
219 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
220 Odense Christmas 2013
221 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
222 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
223 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
224 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
225 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
226 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
227 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
228 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
229 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
230 UCC Go Tournament 2013
231 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
232 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
233 Polish Championship League 50-2013
234 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
235 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
236 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
237 2013 South London double kyu
238 2013 South London mid kyu
239 2013 South London top kyu
240 2013 South London teachers tournament
241 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
242 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
243 Torneo di Firenze 2013
244 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
245 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
246 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
247 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
248 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
249 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
250 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
251
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
252 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
253 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
254 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
255 Coventry 49-2013
256 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
257 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
258 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
259 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
260 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
261 BGA Title Match 2013
262 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
263 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
264 Berlin Championship Final 2013
265 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
266 week 48 live TV events
267 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
268 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
269 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
270 La Carboneria 48-2013
271 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
272 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
273 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
274 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
275 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
276 Go to Innovation 2013 report
277 week 47 2013 live TV events
278 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
279 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
280 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
281 City Championship 47-2013
282 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
283 Three Peaks 47-2013
284 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
285 Gladiatore 2013
286 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
287 League of Legends
288 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
289 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
290 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
291 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
292 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
293 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
294 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
295 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
296 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
297 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
298 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
299 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
300 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
301 Fredericia Open 46-2013
302 The Finnish Championship League 2013
303 Study Tournament 46-2013
304 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
305 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
306 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
307 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
308 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
309 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
310 Perm Halloween 45-2013
311 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
312 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
313 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
314 European Go Student Championship 2013
315 Gothenburg Open 2013
316 Helsinki Casual 2013
317 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
318 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
319 Open Porto 2013
320 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
321 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
322 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
323 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
324 La Carboneria 44-2013
325 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
326 Mannheimer Aji 2013
327 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
328 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
329 Wessex 44-2013
330 Belfast Open 2013
331 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
332 Austrian Open 2013
333 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
334 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
335 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
336 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
337 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
338 Tenuki 2013
339 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
340 Slovenian Championship 2013
341 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
342 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
343 Norwegian Championship 2013
344 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
345 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
346 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
347 Mikulov Open 2013
348 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
349 Indis 2013
350 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
351 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
352 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
353 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
354 East Midlands 2013
355 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
356 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
357 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
358 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
359 Ukrainian Cup 2013
360 Bochumer Bambus 2013
361 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
362 Czech Championship 2013
363 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
364 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
365 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
366 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
367 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
368 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
369 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
370 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
371 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
372 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
373 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
374 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
375 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
376 34 Turniej VILO 2013
377 Oulun Syksy 2013
378 Board Games Festival 2013
379 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
380 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
381 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
382 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
383 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
384 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
385 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
386 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
387 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
388 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
389 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
390 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
391 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
392 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
393 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
394 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
395 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
396 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
397 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
398 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
399 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
400 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
401 Cup of Perm 2013
402 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
403 Shropshire 2013
404 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
405 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
406 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
407 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
408 17th Israeli Championship 2013
409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
410 School Tournament- Polus 2013
411 SM1-karsinta 2013
412 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
413 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
414 Nuorten SM 2013
415 Championship of South Federal District 2013
416 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
417 City Day Tornament 2013
418 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
419 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
420 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
421 Cornish Open 2013
422 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
423 Torneo di Pisa 2013
424 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
425 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
426 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
427 Russian Female Championship 2013
428 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
429 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
430 Delfts Toernooi 2013
431 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
432 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
433 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
434 Schweriner Turnier 2013
435 Brno Tournament 2013
436 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
437 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
438 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
439 Northern 2013
440 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
441 Summer Tournament 2013
442 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
443 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
444 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
445 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
446 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
447 MSO Open 2013
448 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
449 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
450 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
451 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
452 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
453 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
454 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
455 Odense August 2013
456 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
457 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
458 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
459 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
460 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
461 Pogo Open 2013
462 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
463 World Youth Championship 2013
464 Vladimir Open 2013
465 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
466 Stockholm Open 2013
467 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
468 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
469 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
470 Odesa Golden 2013
471 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
472 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
473 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
474 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
475 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
476 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
477 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
478 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
479 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
480 Leksand Open 2013
481 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
482 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
483 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
484 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
485 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
486 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
487 Samsung Cup 2013
488 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
489 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
490 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
491 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
492 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
493 District Groningen 2013
494 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
495 Moyo Open 2013
496 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
497 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
498 Russian Team Championship 2013
499 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
500 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
501 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
502 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
503 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
504 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
505 Summer Go Camp 2013
506 Milton Keynes 2013
507 46th City Championship Finals 2013
508 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
509 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
510 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
511 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
512 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
513 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
514 Kieler Turnier 2013
515 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
516 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
517 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
518 Charlie Marlow 2013
519 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
520 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
521 Romanian National Championship 2013
522 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
523 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
524 Mangalia Open 2013
525 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
526 Welsh Open 2013
527 8th Marathon 2013
528 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
529 Durham 2013
530 Slovak Go Festival 2013
531 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
532 II Open de Bilbao 2013
533 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
534 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
535 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
536 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
537 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
538 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
539 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
540 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
541 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
542 Croatian open go championship 2013.
543 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
544 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
545 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
546 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
547 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
548 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
549 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
550 Galway Go Tournament 2013
551 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
552 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
553 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
554 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
555 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
556 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
557 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
558 Arundel 2013
559 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
560 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
561 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
562 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
563 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
564 Cup of Rivne 2013
565 Fredericia Open 2013
566 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
567 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
568 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
569 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
570 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
571 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
572 Scottish Open 2013
573 Challengers 2013
574 Apeldoorn 2013
575 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
576 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
577 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
578 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
579 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
580 Championship of Perm 2013
581 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
582 Kido Cup 2013
583 Go in Duketown 2013
584 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
585 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
586 Swiss Go Championship 2013
587 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
588 Open Lisboa 2013
589 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
590 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
591 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
592 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
593 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
594 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
595 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
596 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
597 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
598 Swedish Championship 2013
599 Teden Mladih 2013
600 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
601 Bracknell 2013
602 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
603 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
604 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
605 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
606 Amsterdam International 2013
607 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
608 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
609 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
610 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
611 Young Masters League 2013
612 Cambridge Barlow 2013
613 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
614 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
615 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
616 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
617 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
618 Go for Luzern 2013
619 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
620 Riga Open Go 2013
621 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
622 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
623 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
624 Interview with InSeong Hwang
625 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
626 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
627 Martinicup 2013
628 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
629 Torneo citta di Este 2013
630 Jaakko Munkki 2013
631 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
632 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
633 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
634 Danish Championship 2013
635 Spring tournament 2013
636 MSU Go Championship-2013
637 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
638 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
639 Birmingham 2013
640 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
641 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
642 Oslo Open 2013
643 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
644 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
645 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
646 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
647 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
648 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
649 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
650 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
651 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
652 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
653 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
654 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
655 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
656 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
657 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
658 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
659 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
660 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
661 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
663 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
664 Go Open Plzen 2013
665 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
666 British Open 2013
667 33 Turniej VILO 2013
668 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
669 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
670 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
671 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
672 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
673 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
674 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
675 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
676 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
677 Avignon Tournament 2013
678 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
679 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
680 Go Festival 2013
681 Passover Tournament 2013
682 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
683 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
684 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
685 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
686 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
687 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
688 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
689 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
690 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
691 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
692 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
693 Handicap Tournament 2013
694 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
695 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
696 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
697 Oulun Kevat 2013
698 rovnodennost 2013
699 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
700 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
701 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
702 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
703 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
704 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
705 go7ix 2013
706 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
707 6. Kyu turnir 2013
708 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
709 British Youth Championship 2013
710 Paris tournament 2013
711 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
712 Cup of Tula 2013
713 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
714 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
715 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
716 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
717 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
718 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
719 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
720 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
721 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
722 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
723 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
724 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
725 Trigantius 2013
726 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
727 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
728 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
729 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
730 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
731 Fredericia Spring 2013
732 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
733 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
734 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
735 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
736 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
737 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
738 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
739 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
740 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
741 2013 Confucius Cup
742 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
743 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
744 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
745 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
746 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
747 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
748 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
749 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
750 Oxford Ladder 2013
751 Blansko Tournament 2013
752 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
753 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
754 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
755 Welwyn Gardens 2013
756 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
757 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
758 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
759 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
760 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
761 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
762 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
763 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
764 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
765 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
766 Vasteras Open 2013
767 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
768 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
769 Cassovia Cup 2013
770 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
771 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
772 Polish Youth Championship 2013
773 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
774 FORAS 2013
775 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
776 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
777 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
778 Tiger beats Miffy
779 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
780 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
781 Cheshire Open 2013
782 28th Antony Tournament 2013
783 Winner`s sonata 2013
784 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
785 Haags Toernooi 2013
786 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
787 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
788 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
789 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
790 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
791 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
792 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
793 Festival Lariks 2013
794 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
795 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
796 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
797 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
798 Odense Winter 2013
799 Antony Tournament 2013
800 Orsay Tournament 2013
801 National Veteran Championship 2013
802 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
803 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
804 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
805 Dutch Female Championship 2013
806 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
807 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
808 Dutch Championship 2013
809 Maidenhead 2013
810 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
811 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
812 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
813 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
814 Winter Tournament 2013
815 Jusandan 2013
816 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
817 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
818 Wintergo 2012 2013
819 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
820 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
821 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
822 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
823 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
824 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
825 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
826 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
827 Trys Karaliai 2013
828 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
829 Childish Convention Championship 2013
830 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
831 Essen 2013
832 Decin Tournament 2013
833 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
834 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
835 Torneo della Befana 2013
836 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
837 La Carboneria 2013
838 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
839 London Open 2013
840 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
841 2013
842 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
843 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
844 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
845 SM-finaali 2012
846 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
847 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
848 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
849 GO7 Rapid 2012
850 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
851 .Three dragons. 2012
852 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
853 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
854 Gosente winter tournament 2012
855 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
856 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
857 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
858 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
859 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
860 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
861 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
862 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
863 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
864 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
865 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
866 Championship of Karelia 2012
867 Cup of Perm Region 2012
868 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
869 Championship of Kurgan 2012
870 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
871 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
872 Go Baron Title Match 2012
873 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
874 EdinburghChristmas 2012
875 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
876 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
877 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
878 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
879 Cluj- City Championship 2012
880 Austrian Female Championship 2012
881 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
882 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
883 David 2012
884 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
885 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
886 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
887 Romanian Cup Final 2012
888 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
889 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
890 Go Baron Finals Match
891 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
892 Serbian women Go championship 2012
893 38th Serbian championship 2012
894 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
895 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
896 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
897 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
898 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
899 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
900 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
901 Polish Championship League 2012
902 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
903 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
904 Coventry 2012
905 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
906 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
907 Go Baron Qualification 2012
908 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
909 XXXIII Kranich 2012
910 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
911 Russian Championship, Final 2012
912 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
913 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
914 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
915 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
916 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
917 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
918 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
919 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
920 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
921 UCC Open 2012
922 Bielsko-Biala 2012
923 15. Go to Innovation 2012
924 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
925 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
926 The Finnish Championship League 2012
927 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
928 Three Peaks 2012
929 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
930 17th November Tournament 2012
931 Il Gladiatore 2012
932 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
933 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
934 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
935 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
936 On cherche un traducteur.
937 Autumn Tournament 2012
938 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
939 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
940 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
941 Austrian Open 2012
942 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
943 Odense November 2012
944 Berlin Go Week 2012
945 Goeteborg Open 2012
946 Oulun Syksy 2012
947 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
948 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
949 Wessex 2012
950 32 Turniej VILO 2012
951 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
952 Mannheimer Aji 2012
953 Irish Ladder, October 2012
954 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
955 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
956 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
957 Salzburg 2012
958 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
959 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
960 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
961 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
962 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
963 35. Belgrade Open 2012
964 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
965 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
966 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
967 Palava Tournament 2012
968 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
969 XIII Spanish Open 2012
970 East Midlands 2012
971 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
972 Ukrainian Cup 2012
973 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
974 LaPedra Octubre 2012
975 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
976 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
977 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
978 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
979 Norwegian Championship 2012
980 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
981 Czech Female Championship 2012
982 Czech Go Championship 2012
983 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
984 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
985 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
986 Shodan Trophy 2012
987 "Crow in a starry sky"
988 Open Porto 2012
989 Turniej Kotlany 2012
990 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
991 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
992 Slovenian Championship 2012
993 Board Games Festival 2012
994 Bochumer Bambus 2012
995 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
996 KAUNO TAURE 2012
997 ProGO match- sept 2012
998 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
999 Israeli Championship 2012
1000 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1001 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1002 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1003 Shropshire 2012
1004 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1005 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1006 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1007 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1008 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1009 Swindon 2012
1010 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1011 BGA Title Match 2012
1012 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1013 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1014 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1015 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1016 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1017 Cornish Open 2012
1018 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1019 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1020 Visegrad tour 2012
1021 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1022 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1023 Helsinki Casual 2012
1024 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1025 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1026 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1027 Northern 2012
1028 Campionato italiano 2012
1029 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1030 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1031 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1032 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1033 SM1-karsinta 2012
1034 European Female Championship 2012
1035 European Cup 2012
1036 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1037 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1038 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1039 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1040 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1041 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1042 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1043 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1044 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1045 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1046 Summer Tournament 2012
1047 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1048 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1049 Zurich 2012
1050 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1051 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1052 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1053 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1054 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1055 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1056 Russian Female Championship 2012
1057 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1058 MSO Open 2012
1059 Russian Women Championship
1060 Interview with Andrew Kay
1061 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1062 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1063 French Open Championship 2012
1064 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1065 Taiwanese Go stars
1066 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1067 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1068 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1069 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1070 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1071 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1072 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1073 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1074 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1075 Trickmove of the year!
1076 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1077 Lai Yu-Cheng
1078 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1079 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1080 WMSG 2012 day 3
1081 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1082 WMSG 2012 day 2
1083 WMSG 2012 day 1
1084 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1085 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1086 Interview with Jan Simara
1087 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1088 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1089 Altay Cup 2012
1090 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1091 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1092 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1093 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1094 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1095 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1096 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1097 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1098 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1099 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1100 TurkuGP 2012
1101 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1102 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1103 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1104 Moyo Open 2012
1105 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1106 Oulun Kesa 2012
1107 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1108 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1109 Bergen Open 2012
1110 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1111 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1112 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1113 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1114 Youth Go Camp 2012
1115 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1116 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1117 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1118 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1119 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1120 Russian Team Championship 2012
1121 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1122 Romanian Summer camp
1123 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1124 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1125 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1126 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1127 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1128 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1129 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1130 Freiburg 2012
1131 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1132 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1133 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1134 Milton Keynes 2012
1135 Leksand Open 2012
1136 Welsh Open 2012
1137 Graz 2012
1138 Durham 2012
1139 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1140 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1141 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1142 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1143 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1144 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1145 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1146 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1147 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1148 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1149 Takapotku Open 2012
1150 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1151 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1152 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1153 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1154 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1155 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1156 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1157 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1158 Cup of Rivne 2012
1159 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1160 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1161 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1162 Open Lx 2012
1163 Hungarian GP 2012
1164 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1165 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1166 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1167 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1168 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1169 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1170 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1171 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1172 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1173 Challengers 2012
1174 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1175 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1176 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1177 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1178 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1179 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1180 European Pair Go Championship
1181 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1182 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1183 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1184 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1185 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1186 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1187 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1188 Galway Tournament 2012
1189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1190 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1191 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1192 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1193 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1194 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1195 Kidocup 2012
1196 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1197 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1198 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1199 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1200 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1201 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1202 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1203 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1204 Swedish Championship 2012
1205 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1206 Turniej Majowy 2012
1207 Scottish Open 2012
1208 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1209 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1210 Bracknell 2012
1211 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1212 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1213 Vetruse Cup 2012
1214 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1215 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1216 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1217 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1218 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1219 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1220 San Marino CON 2012
1221 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1222 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1223 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1224 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1225 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1226 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1227 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1228 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1230 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1231 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1232 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1233 Tartu Spring 2012
1234 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1235 Candidates 2012
1236 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1237 Britain seeks new leader
1238 Apeldoorn 2012
1239 Danish Championship 2012
1240 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1241 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1242 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1243 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1244 3. Giessener T19 2012
1245 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1246 Young Masters League 2012
1247 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1248 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1249 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1250 Oslo Open 2012
1251 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1252 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1253 Porfirion Cup 2012
1254 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1255 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1256 V.Valek memorial 2012
1257 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1258 British Open 2012
1259 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1260 Martinicup 2012
1261 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1262 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1263 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1264 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1265 Spring Tournament 2012
1266 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1267 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1268 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1269 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1270 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1271 Side Tournament 2012
1272 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1273 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1274 Slovenian open 2012
1275 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1276 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1277 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1278 Passover Tournament 2012
1279 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1280 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1281 2012 Canadian Open
1282 Nordic Championship 2012
1283 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1284 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1285 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1286 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1287 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1288 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1289 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1290 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1291 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1292 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1293 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1294 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1295 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1296 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1297 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1298 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1299 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1300 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1301 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1302 Go Open Plzen 2012
1303 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1304 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1305 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1306 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1307 Arundel 2012
1308 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1309 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1310 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1311 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1312 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1313 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1314 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1315 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1316 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1317 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1318 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1319 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1320 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1321 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1322 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1323 Next tournaments in France
1324 British Youth Championship 2012
1325 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1326 Skye 2012
1327 Ishi Open 2012
1328 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1329 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1330 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1331 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1332 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1333 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1334 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1335 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1336 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1337 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1338 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1339 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1340 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1341 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1342 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1343 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1344 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1345 Trigantius 2012
1346 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1347 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1348 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1349 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1350 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1351 Black Stone 2012
1352 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1353 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1354 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1355 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1356 2012 Confucius Cup
1357 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1358 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1359 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1360 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1361 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1362 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1363 Kido Cup 2012
1364 Poznan Casual 2012
1365 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1366 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1367 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1368 Oxford Ladder 2012
1369 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1370 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1371 World Student Championship 2012
1372 Blansko Tournament 2012
1373 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1374 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1375 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1376 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1377 Nottingham 2012
1378 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1379 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1380 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1381 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1382 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1383 zjAva 2012
1384 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1385 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1386 Oxford 2012
1387 FORAS 2012
1388 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1389 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1390 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1391 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1392 Cheshire Open 2012
1393 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1394 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1395 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1396 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1397 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1398 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1399 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1400 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1401 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1402 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1403 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1404 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1406 EYGC 2012
1407 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1408 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1409 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1410 Winter`s sonata 2012
1411 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1412 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1413 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1414 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1415 Bydgoszcz 2012
1416 Dutch Championship 2012
1417 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1418 Some news from France
1419 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1420 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1421 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1422 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1423 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1424 Warszawa 2012
1425 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1426 2011 British Small Board Championship
1427 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1428 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1429 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1430 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1432 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1433 National Veteran Championship 2012
1434 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1435 Essen 2012
1436 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1437 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1438 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1439 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1440 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1441 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1442 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1443 Club Tournament 2012
1444 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1445 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1446 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1447 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1448 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1449 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1450 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1451 Black Stone 1-2012
1452 Trys Karaliai 2012
1453 La Carboneria 2012
1454 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1455 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1456 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1457 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1458 London Open 2011
1459 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1460 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1461 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1462 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1463 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1464 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1465 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1466 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1467 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1468 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1469 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1470 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1471 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1472 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1473 Legends Cadiz 2011
1474 The 2011 Oporto Open
1475 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1476 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1477 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1478 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1479 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1480 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1481 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1482 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1483 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1484 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1485 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1486 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1487 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1488 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1489 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1490 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1491 Arnhem 2011
1492 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1493 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1494 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1495 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1496 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1497 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1498 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1499 17th November Tournament 2011
1500 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1501 Antony Club 2011
1502 Berliner Kranich 2011
1503 German Go Championship 2011
1504 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1505 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1506 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1507 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1508 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1509 Denkstation 2011
1510 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1511 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1512 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1513 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1514 La Carboneria 2011
1515 Coventry 2011
1516 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1517 Go to Innovation 2011
1518 Three Peaks 2011
1519 .Three dragons. 2011
1520 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1521 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1522 Black Stone 11-2011
1523 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1524 Hungarian Open 2011
1525 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1526 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1527 Team championships round 3
1528 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1529 Club Tournament 2011
1530 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1531 Goteborg Open 2011
1532 Styrian Masters 2011
1533 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1534 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1535 Finnish Championship League 2011
1536 Berlin Go-week 2011
1537 East Midlands 2011
1538 Bydgoszcz 2011
1539 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1540 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1541 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1542 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1543 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1544 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1545 Brussels tournament 2011
1546 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1547 Wessex 2011
1548 Championship of Karelia 2011
1549 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1550 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1551 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1552 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1553 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1554 Black Stone 2011
1555 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1556 Balma Tournament 2011
1557 Oulun Syksy 2011
1558 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1559 Norwegian Championship 2011
1560 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1561 Palava Tournament 2011
1562 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1563 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1564 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1565 Copenhagen Open 2011
1566 European Students Championship 2011
1567 Salzburg 2011
1568 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1569 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1570 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1571 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1572 High Noon 2011
1573 Shodan Tournament 2011
1574 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1575 Israeli Championship 2011
1576 clubs under attack
1577 Board games festival 2011
1578 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1579 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1580 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1581 Go commercial
1582 Slovenian Championship 2011
1583 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1584 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1585 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1586 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1587 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1588 Poznan Casual 2011
1589 Shrewsbury 2011
1590 Insei League results: September, 2011
1591 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1592 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1593 EWGC Side Open 2011
1594 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1595 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1596 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1597 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1598 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1599 Autumn Tournament 2011
1600 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1601 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1602 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1603 Linkoeping Open 2011
1604 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1605 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1606 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1607 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1608 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1609 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1610 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1611 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1612 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1613 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1614 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1615 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1616 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1617 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1618 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1619 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1620 Swindon 2011
1621 Helsinki Casual 2011
1622 Pause
1623 2011 British Go Championship
1624 Cornish Open 2011
1625 Northern 2011
1626 XI Torneo di Pisa
1627 Delfts toernooi 2011
1628 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1629 7. WIGO-Turnier
1630 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1631 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1632 French Open Championship 2011
1633 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1634 Brno 2011
1635 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1636 SportAccord European Preliminary
1637 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1638 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1639 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1640 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1641 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1642 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1643 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1644 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1645 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1646 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1647 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1648 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1649 Single, hot and ........
1650 Best Go-video ever
1651 The power of a 9p
1652 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1653 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1654 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1655 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1656 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1657 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1658 EGC and WYGC 2011
1659 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1660 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1661 several recent results 5-2011
1662 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1663 Vetruse Cup 2011
1664 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1665 Galway Open 2011
1666 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1667 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1668 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1669 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1670 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1671 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1672 Danish Championship 2011
1673 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1674 German Championship 2011 qualification
1675 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1676 Go for Luzern 2011
1677 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1678 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1679 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1680 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1681 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1682 Murugandi reviews
1683 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1684 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1685 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1686 Shusaku Cup 2011
1687 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1688 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1689 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1690 March Tournaments
1691 Nottingham 2011
1692 Bonn 2011
1693 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1694 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1695 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1696 several recent results
1697 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1698 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1699 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1700 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1701 Oxford 2011
1702 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1703 Takapotku Open 2011
1704 Weekend Jan 22-23
1705 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1706 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1707 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1708 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1709 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1710 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1711 Wanted: editors and journalists
1712 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1713 Berlin Go-week 2010
1714 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1715 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1716 Championship Weekend
1717 Shrewsbury
1718 September tournaments - A class
1719 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1720 Linkoeping Open 2010
1721 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1722 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1723 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1724 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1725 Helsinki Casual 2010
1726 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1727 Antwerp 2010
1728 Kido Cup 2010
1729 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1730 British Championship Game 1
1731 10th Pisa Tournament
1732 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1733 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1734 Frioul 2010
1735 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1736 French open championship
1737 Iasi Cup 2010
1738 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1739 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1740 Japanese rules...?
1741 The dangers of gambling
1742 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1743 Tesuji of the week
1744 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1745 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1746 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1747 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1748 Big Nick
1749 bad moves
1750 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1751 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1752 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1753 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1754 Funniest remark on KGS today
1755 The Finnish system
1756 did you know...?
1757 after round 3
1758 The Monkey Jump
1759 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1760 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1761 New faces top Pardubice Open
1762 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1763 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1764 Results 18-20 June 2010
1765 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1766 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1767 Some other results from last weekend
1768 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1769 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1770 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1771 Electronic Archive
1772 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1773 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1774 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1775 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1776 Romanian Cup 2010
1777 2010 British Championship
1778 Strasbourg tournament
1779 Swiss Championship 2010
1780 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1781 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1782 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1783 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1784 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1785 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1786 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1787 Why Go
1788 French Youth Championships 2010
1789 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1790 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1791 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1792 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1793 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1794 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1795 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1796 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1797 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1798 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1799 News from Milan, Italy
1800 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1801 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1802 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1803 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1804 Artem strongest student
1805 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1806 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1807 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1808 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1809 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1810 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1811 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1812 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1813 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1814 Novosibirsk Championship
1815 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1816 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1817 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1818 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1819 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1820 Facebook: friends from France first
1821 Some Saturday results
1822 Scottish Championship News
1823 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1824 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1825 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1826 Tampere: many already registred
1827 EGD broke new record
1828 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1829 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1830 Reports from Russia
1831 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1832 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1833 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1834 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1835 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1836 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1837 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1838 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1839 Ali leads KILL-A
1840 Ankara again
1841 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1842 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1843 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1844 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1845 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1846 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1847 Kay wins British Open
1848 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1849 Let my people go
1850 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1851 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1852 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1853 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1854 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1855 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1856 Facebook for feedback
1857 KGS trials new Graphics
1858 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1859 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1860 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1861 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1862 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1863 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1864 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1865 World Pair-go Championship
1866 Fred filmed WMSG
1867 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1868 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1869 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1870 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1871 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1872 Weekend results from all over Europe
1873 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1874 11th Go to Innovation
1875 Many messages on Facebook
1876 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1877 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1878 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1879 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1880 Facebook chasebook
1881 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1882 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1883 Macfadyen Skye High
1884 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1885 Clash in C class
1886 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1887 Terwey tops Castrop
1888 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1889 Bucuresti 179 school
1890 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1891 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1892 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1893 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1894 Bundesliga back to normal
1895 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1896 Belgian Championship, part 1
1897 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1898 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1899 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1900 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1901 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1902 Vit views of vital points
1903 Red roses for favourite friend
1904 Flowers for ladies today
1905 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1906 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1907 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1908 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1909 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1910 Fredda first in KILL-A
1911 Future Champs of Hungary
1912 Chen chopped Dresden
1913 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1914 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1915 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1916 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1917 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1918 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1919 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1920 Berlin is one of several new awards
1921 Three won three in Nottingham
1922 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1923 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1924 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1925 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1926 Record audience expected at KGS
1927 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1928 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1929 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1930 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1931 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1932 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1933 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1934 Cambridge wins British League
1935 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1936 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1937 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1938 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1939 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1940 Quarter of a century at Antony
1941 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1942 Youngest pro ever is female
1943 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1944 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1945 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1946 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1947 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1948 Metta takes Tortellino
1949 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1950 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1951 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1952 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1953 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1954 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1955 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1956 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1957 Go behind bars
1958 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1959 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1960 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1961 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1962 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1963 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1964 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1965 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1966 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1967 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1968 Pal Pandanet Prime
1969 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1970 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1971 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1972 Rengo Song Contest
1973 European Go Congress in Tampere
1974 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1975 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1976 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1977 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1978 Growth of Wintergo
1979 Chinese took over London
1980 Short Summary of Last Week
1981 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1982 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1983 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1984 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1985 Origó increads lead in Hungary
1986 Book review 4: The Final Summit
1987 Book review 3-4: same structure
1988 Book review 3: Kamakura
1989 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
1990 X-mas number puzzle
1991 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
1992 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
1993 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
1994 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
1995 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
1996 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
1997 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
1998 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
1999 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2000 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2001 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2002 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2003 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2004 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2005 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2006 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2007 Hungarian League
2008 Sunday December 13 - local results
2009 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2010 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2011 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2012 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2013 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2014 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2015 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2016 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2017 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2018 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2019 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2020 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2021 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2022 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2023 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2024 Secret of our style
2025 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2026 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2027 Oliver Wolf
2028 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2029 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2030 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2031 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2032 Pop Panda of Milano
2033 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2034 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2035 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2036 Mistrz Polski
2037 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2038 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2039 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2040 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2041 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2042 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2043 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2044 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2045 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2046 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2047 New: Life and Death channel
2048 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2049 Need for more reporters
2050 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2051 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2052 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2053 Wintergo will grow
2054 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2055 French Youth Congress
2056 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2057 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2058 Toulouse trashes to title
2059 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2060 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2061 Kido Cup
2062 Kölner Go-Turnier
2063 French GO Open Championship
2064 4 tournaments broadcasted
2065 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2066 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2067 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2068 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2069 FJ strikes again!
2070 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2071 Brabant 2008
2072 Joseki lessons part 2
2073 watch on fullscreen
2074 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2075 VIP-membership auto login
2076 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2077 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2078 Congress Champions 2008
2079 Naruto Reborn
2080 congress news 2008
2081 Naruto at the congress 2008
2082 Monkeys on a rock
2083 European Masters 2008
2084 Start European Go Congress 2008
2085 1000 members
2086 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2087 Tale about cats
2088 The European Masters 2007
2089 Vilach 2007
2090 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income