Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Polish Championship Qualification 2012

Poland The Polish Championship Qualification, a class A tournament, played from 22-09-2012 to 23-09-2012 in Olsztyn, Poland, was won by Koichiro Habu 4d, second came Dawid Jurkiewicz 1k and third was Arkadiusz Kindziuk 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:56 Mon 24 September 2012




1 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
3 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
4 Tartu Spring 2016
5 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
6 Strasbourg2016
7 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
8 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
9 Championship of Kyiv 2016
10 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
11 Go in Duketown 20-2016
12 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
13 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
14 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
15 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
16 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
17 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
18 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
19 Kidocup Main 2016
20 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
21 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
22 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
23 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
24 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
25 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
26 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
27 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
28 Moletai 2016
29 Croatia Open 19-2016
30 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
31 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
32 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
33 Scottish League 19-2016
34 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
35 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
36 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
37 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
38 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
39 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
40 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
41 La Carboneria 19-2016
42 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
43 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
44 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
45 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
46 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
47 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
48 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
49 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
50 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
51 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
52 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
53 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
54 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
55 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
56 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
57 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
58 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
59 Candidates 18-2016
60 Crimea Championship 17-2016
61 CN Tineret 2016
62 Club tournament 17-2016
63 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
64 Danish Championship 2016
65 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
66 Oslo Open 2016
67 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
68 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
69 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
70 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
71 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
72 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
73 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
74 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
75 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
76 Ascona 2016
77 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
78 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
79 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
80 Martinicup 17-2016
81 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
82 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
83 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
84 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
85 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
86 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
87 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
88 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
89 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
90 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
91 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
92 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
93 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
94 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
95 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
96 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
97 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
98 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
99 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
100 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
101 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
102 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
103 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
104 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
105 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
106 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
107 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
108 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
109 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
110 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
111 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
112 Prepare for Go 16-2016
113 Good mood 16-2016
114 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
115 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
116 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
117 Fredericia Spring 2016
118 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
119 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
120 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
121 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
122 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
123 Apeldoorn 2016
124 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
125 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
126 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
127 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
128 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
129 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
130 Championship of Perm 14-2016
131 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
132 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
133 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
134 British Open 14-2016
135 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
136 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
137 District Groningen 14-2016
138 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
139 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
140 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
141 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
142 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
143 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
144 Go Festival 13-2016
145 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
146 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
147 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
148 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
149 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
150 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
151 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
152 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
153 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
154 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
155 Nordic Championships 2016
156 Club Tournament 12-2016
157 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
158 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
159 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
160 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
161 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
162 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
163 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
164 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
165 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
166 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
167 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
168 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
169 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
170 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
172 OPEN IGC 2016
173 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
174 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
175 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
176 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
177 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
178 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
179 Nikorai do 12-2016
180 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
181 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
182 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
183 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
184 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
185 Trigantius 11-2016
186 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
187 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
188 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
189 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
190 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
191 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
192 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
193 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
194 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
195 Skye 10-2016
196 Dragon Cup 2016
197 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
198 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
199 La Carboneria 10-2016
200 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
201 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
202 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
203 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
204 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
205 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
206 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
207 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
208 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
209 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
210 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
211 Vaesteraas Open 2016
212 Odense Winter 2016
213 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
214 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
215 Kido Cup 08-2016
216 Foras 2016
217 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
218 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
219 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
220 La Carboneria 08-2016
221 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
222 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
223 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
224 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
225 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
226 La Carboneria 07-2016
227 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
228 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
229 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
230 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
231 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
232 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
233 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
234 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
235 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
236 Helsinki Open 2016
237 Cheshire Open 06-2016
238 Good mood 06-2016
239 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
240 Haags Toernooi 2016
241 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
242 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
243 La Carboneeria 06-2016
244 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
245 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
246 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
247 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
248 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
249 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
250 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
251 Dutch Championship 05-2016
252 Hana Cup 05-2016
253 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
254 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
255 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
256 La Carboneria 04-2016
257 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
258 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
259 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
260 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
261 Winter Tournament 04-2016
262 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
263 Maidenhead 03-2016
264 Essen 2016
265 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
266 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
267 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
268 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
269 Trys karaliai 2016
270 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
271 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
272 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
273 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
274 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
275 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
276 Jusandan 02-2016
277 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
278 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
279 Polish Championship League 02-2016
280 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
281 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
282 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
283 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
284 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
285 London Open 01-2016
286 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
287 Club tournament 01-2016
288 Restart of EuroGoTV
289 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
290 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
291 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
292 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
293 Close to be back online!!
294 And....will we be back?!!
295 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
296 Challengers 22-2015
297 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
298 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
299 Go in Duketown 22-2015
300 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
301 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
302 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
303 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
304 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
305 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
306 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
307 Touraine tournament 21-2015
308 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
309 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
310 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
311 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
312 Chinese National Team Championship results
313 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
314 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
315 Bracknell 21-2015
316 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
317 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
318 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
319 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
320 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
321 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
322 Supercon Sevilla 2015
323 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
324 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
325 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
326 Swedish Championships 2015
327 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
328 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
329 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
330 La Carboneria 20-2015
331 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
332 XVIII Madrid 2015
333 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
334 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
335 Chinese National Team Championship
336 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
337 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
338 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
339 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
340 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
341 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
342 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
343 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
344 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
345 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
346 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
347 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
348 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
349 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
350 GLOBIS Cup and more
351 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
352 Apeldoorn 2015
353 Candidates 19-2015
354 Danish Championship 2015
355 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
356 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
357 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
358 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
359 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
360 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
361 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
362 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
363 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
364 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
365 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
366 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
367 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
368 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
369 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
370 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
371 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
372 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
373 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
374 Moscow Championship 18-2015
375 Oslo Open 2015
376 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
377 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
378 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
379 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
380 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
381 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
382 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
383 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
384 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
385 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
386 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
387 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
388 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
389 Open EPFL 2015
390 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
391 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
392 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
393 Fredericia Spring 2015
394 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
395 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
396 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
397 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
398 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
399 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
400 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
401 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
402 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
403 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
404 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
405 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
406 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
407 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
408 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
409 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
410 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
411 Club Tournament 16-2015
412 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
413 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
414 Rennes tournament 16-2015
415 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
416 GO Open Plzen 2015
417 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
418 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
419 Oulun Kevat 2015
420 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
421 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
422 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
423 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
424 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
425 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
426 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
427 Nordic Championship 2015
428 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
429 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
430 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
431 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
432 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
433 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
434 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
435 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
436 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
437 Championship of Perm 14-2015
438 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
439 Go Festival 14-2015
440 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
441 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
442 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
443 British Open 14-2015
444 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
445 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
446 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
447 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
448 3la 13-2015
449 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
450 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
451 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
452 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
453 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
454 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
455 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
456 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
457 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
458 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
459 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
460 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
461 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
462 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
463 Erlangen 2015
464 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
465 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
466 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
467 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
468 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
469 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
470 Club Tournament 13-2015
471 GO for Luzern 2015
472 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
473 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
474 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
475 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
476 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
477 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
478 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
479 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
480 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
481 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
482 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
483 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
484 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
485 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
486 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
487 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
488 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
489 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
490 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
491 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
492 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
493 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
494 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
495 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
496 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
497 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
498 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
499 IGT Pisa 11-2015
500 Betting on the next move is back!
501 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
502 La Carboneria 11-2015
503 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
504 Trigantius 11-2015
505 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
506 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
507 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
508 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
509 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
510 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
511 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
512 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
513 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
514 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
515 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
516 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
517 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
518 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
519 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
521 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
522 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
523 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
524 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
525 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
526 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
527 La Carboneria 09-2015
528 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
529 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
530 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
531 Vaesteraas Open 2015
532 Kido Cup 09-2015
533 Club Tournament 09-2015
534 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
535 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
536 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
537 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
538 Silesian Cup 08-2015
539 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
540 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
541 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
542 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
543 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
544 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
546 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
547 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
548 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
549 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
551 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
552 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
553 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
554 Antony Tournament 08-2015
555 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
556 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
557 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
558 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
559 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
560 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
561 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
562 Club Tournament 07-2015
563 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
564 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
565 EGF Academy
566 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
567 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
568 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
569 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
570 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
571 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
572 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
573 Cheshire Open 07-2015
574 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
575 NOW LIVE
576 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
577 Larix-2015
578 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
579 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
580 Marathon Sente 06-2015
581 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
582 13th TIS 06-2015
583 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
584 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
585 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
586 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
587 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
588 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
589 Odense New Year 2015
590 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
591 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
592 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
593 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
594 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
595 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
596 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
597 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
598 Championship of School #43 05-2015
599 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
600 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
601 Dutch Female Championship 2015
602 Dutch Championship 05-2015
603 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
604 Kharkiv Championship 2015
605 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
606 Maidenhead 05-2015
607 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
608 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
609 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
610 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
611 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
612 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
613 New Improved Search Function
614 Jusandan 2015
615 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
616 Winter Tournament 04-2015
617 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
618 Torneo della Befana 2015
619 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
620 1st Varna Go Open 2015
621 Osaka Go Camp 2015
622 2015 Irish championship league
623 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
624 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
625 Essen 2015
626 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
627 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
628 wintergo_2014 03-2015
629 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
630 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
631 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
632 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
633 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
634 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
635 London Open 01-2015
636 Club tournament 01-2015
637 2015
638 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
639 La Carboneria 01-2014
640 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
641 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
642 New Year tournament 01-2014
643 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
644 Cup of Tver 01-2014
645 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
646 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
647 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
648 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
649 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
650 2014 Li Min Cup
651 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
652 AGOCA League 52-2014
653 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
654 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
655 La Carboneria 52-2014
656 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
659 2014 Hannuka Tournament
660 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
661 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
662 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
663 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
664 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
665 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
666 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
667 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
668 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
669 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
670 Polish Championship League 51-2014
671 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
672 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
673 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
674 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
675 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
676 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
677 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
678 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
679 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
680 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
681 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
682 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
683 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
684 Czech Female Championship 2014
685 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
686 Perpignan Tournament 2014
687 Italian Championship 2014
688 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
689 Paris Meijin A 2014
690 Paris Meijin B 2014
691 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
692 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
693 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
694 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
695 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
696 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
697 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
698 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
699 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
700 South London: double kyu 50-2014
701 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
702 South London: teachers 50-2014
703 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
704 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
705 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
706 Odense Christmas 2014
707 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
708 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
709 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
710 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
711 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
712 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
713 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
714 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
715 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
716 Turkish Go Championship 2014
717 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
718 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
719 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
720 La Carboneria 48-2014
721 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
722 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
723 Bochumer Bambus 2014
724 Mangafest 2014
725 Gothenburg Open 2014
726 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
727 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
728 Turku Championship 48-2014
729 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
730 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
731 Go to Innovation 47-2014
732 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
733 UCC Go Tournament 2014
734 Baltic Cup 47-2014
735 Club tournament 47-2014
736 La Carboneria 47-2014
737 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
738 Three Peaks 47-2014
739 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
740 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
741 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
742 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
743 City Championship 47-2014
744 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
745 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
746 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
747 Salzburg2014
748 Kauno taure 2014
749 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
750 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
751 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
752 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
753 Letchworth 46-2014
754 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
755 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
756 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
757 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
758 Rennes tournament 46-2014
759 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
760 17th November Tournament 46-2014
761 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
762 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
763 Cup of NSU 45-2014
764 Kharkiv Championship 2014
765 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
766 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
767 Fredericia Open 2014
768 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
769 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
770 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
771 Wessex 44-2014
772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
773 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
774 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
775 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
776 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
777 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
778 Brussels 2014
779 Oulun Syksy 2014
780 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
781 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
782 La Carboneria 44-2014
783 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
784 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
785 Silesian Cup 43-2014
786 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
787 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
788 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
789 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
790 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
791 Open Porto 2014
792 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
793 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
794 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
795 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
796 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
797 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
798 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
799 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
800 Tenuki 2014
801 Slovenian Championship 2014
802 Club Tournament 42-2014
803 BGA Title Match 2014
804 Ukrainian Cup 2014
805 Lyon tournament 42-2014
806 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
807 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
808 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
809 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
810 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
811 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
812 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
813 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
814 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
815 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
816 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
817 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
818 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
819 European Student Go Championship 2014
820 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
821 Helsinki Casual 2014
822 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
823 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
824 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
825 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
826 Club Tournament 41-2014
827 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
828 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
829 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
830 Man v Machine
831 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
832 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
833 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
834 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
835 Silesian Cup 40-2014
836 Swindon 40-2014
837 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
838 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
839 Cup of Rivne 2014
840 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
841 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
842 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
843 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
844 Torneo di Pisa 2014
845 Zurich Tournament 2014
846 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
847 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
848 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
849 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
850 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
851 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
852 Shropshire 39-2014
853 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
854 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
855 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
856 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
857 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
858 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
859 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
860 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
861 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
862 Cornish Open 38-2014
863 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
864 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
865 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
866 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
867 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
868 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
869 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
870 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
871 Delfts Toernooi 2014
872 Northern 37-2014
873 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
874 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
875 City Day 37-2014
876 Odense Harvest 2014
877 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
878 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
879 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
880 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
881 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
882 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
883 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
884 International Go Cup 37-2014
885 Mangalia open 36-2014
886 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
887 EZERAI 2014
888 Summer Tournament 36-2014
889 Cup of Perm 36-2014
890 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
891 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
892 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
893 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
894 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
895 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
896 Belfast 2014
897 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
898 MSO Open 35-2014
899 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
900 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
901 Stockholm Open 2014
902 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
903 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
904 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
905 Vladimir Open 35-2014
906 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
907 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
908 Zomergo_2014
909 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
910 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
911 2014 August Tournament
912 Rostocker Ishi 2014
913 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
914 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
915 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
916 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
917 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
918 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
919 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
920 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
921 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
922 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
923 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
924 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
926 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
927 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
930 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
932 Torneo di Agordo 2014
933 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
934 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
935 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
936 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
937 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
938 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
939 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
940 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
941 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
942 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
943 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
944 47th City Championship Finals-2014
945 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
946 Cup of Russia 30-2014
947 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
948 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
949 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
950 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
951 Candidate for the office of EGF president
952 Part 2
953 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
954 Hungarian Go camp 2014
955 2014 July Tournament
956 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
957 Croatian open go championship 2014
958 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
959 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
960 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
961 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
962 Odesa Region Championship 2014
963 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
964 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
965 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
966 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
967 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
968 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
969 CPT2014Amstelveen
970 European Student Go Tournament 2014
971 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
972 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
973 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
974 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
975 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
976 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
977 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
978 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
979 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
980 Czech Championship 27-2014
981 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
982 IGA Correspondence Championship
983 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
984 Milton Keynes 27-2014
985 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
986 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
987 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
988 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
989 Club Tournament 26-2014
990 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
991 Welsh Open 26-2014
992 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
993 EWGC 2014
994 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
995 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
996 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
997 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
998 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
999 Vienna 2014
1000 Durham 25-2014
1001 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1002 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1003 Iron Man 2014
1004 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1005 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1006 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1007 Club Tournament 24-2014
1008 Open Lisboa 2014
1009 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1010 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1011 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1012 Kidocup 2014-Main
1013 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1014 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1015 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1016 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1017 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1018 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1019 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1020 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1021 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1022 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1023 Swedish Championship 2014
1024 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1025 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1026 Club Tournament 23-2014
1027 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1028 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1029 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1030 Victory Cup 23-2014
1031 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1032 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1033 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1034 Scottish Open 22-2014
1035 Challengers 22-2014
1036 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1037 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1038 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1039 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1040 Apeldoorn 2014
1041 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1042 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1043 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1044 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1045 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1046 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1047 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1048 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1049 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1050 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1051 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1052 La Carboneria 21-2014
1053 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1054 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1055 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1056 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1057 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1058 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1059 Freiburg 2014
1060 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1061 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1062 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1063 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1064 Open IGC 2014
1065 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1066 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1067 Danish Championship 2014
1068 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1069 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1070 XVII Madrid 2014
1071 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1072 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1073 Bracknell 20-2014
1074 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1075 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1076 Oslo Open 2014
1077 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1078 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1079 La Carboneria 19-2014
1080 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1081 Candidates 19-2014
1082 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1083 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1084 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1085 Go for Luzern 2014
1086 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1087 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1088 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1089 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1090 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1091 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1092 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1093 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1094 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1095 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1096 Club Tournament 18-2014
1097 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1098 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1099 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1100 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1101 Martinicup 17-2014
1102 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1103 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1104 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1105 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1106 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1107 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1108 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1109 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1110 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1111 Nordic Championship 2014
1112 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1113 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1114 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1115 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1116 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1117 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1118 Tournaments coming up
1119 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1120 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1121 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1122 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1123 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1124 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1125 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1126 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1128 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1129 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1130 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1131 Tula Cup 15-2014
1132 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1133 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1134 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1135 Antwerpen 2014
1136 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1137 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1138 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1139 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1140 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1141 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1142 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1143 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1144 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1145 La Carboneria 15-2014
1146 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1147 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1148 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1149 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1150 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1151 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1152 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1153 Birmingham 14-2014
1154 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1155 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1156 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1157 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1158 La Carboneria 13-2014
1159 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1160 Kani6 2014
1161 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1162 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1163 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1164 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1165 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1166 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1167 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1168 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1169 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1170 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1171 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1172 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1173 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1174 Skye 12-2014
1175 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1176 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1177 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1178 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1179 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1180 Vasteras Open 2014
1181 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1182 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1183 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1184 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1185 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1186 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1187 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1188 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1189 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1190 Trigantius 11-2014
1191 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1192 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1193 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1194 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1195 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1196 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1197 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1198 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1199 Go Festival 10-2014
1200 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1201 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1202 British Open 10-2014
1203 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1204 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1205 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1206 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1207 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1208 La Carboneria 09-2014
1209 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1210 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1211 Kido Cup 09-2014
1212 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1213 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1214 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1215 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1216 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1217 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1218 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1219 La Carboneria 08-2014
1220 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1221 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1222 2014 Confucius Cup
1223 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1224 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1225 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1226 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1227 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1228 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1229 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1230 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1231 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1232 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1233 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1234 Haags Toernooi 2014
1235 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1236 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1237 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1238 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1239 12th TIS 07-2014
1240 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1241 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1242 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1243 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1244 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1245 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1246 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1247 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1248 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1249 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1250 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1251 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1252 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1253 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1254 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1255 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1256 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1257 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1258 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1259 Odense Winter 05-2014
1260 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1261 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1262 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1263 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1264 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1265 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1266 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1267 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1268 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1269 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1270 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1271 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1272 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1273 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1274 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1275 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1276 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1277 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1278 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1279 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1280 La Carboneria 04-2014
1281 Trys Karaliai 2014
1282 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1283 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1284 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1285 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1286 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1287 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1288 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1289 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1290 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1291 Maidenhead 04-2014
1292 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1293 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1294 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1295 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1296 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1297 Torneo Befana 2014
1298 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1299 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1300 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1301 British Open Now Open to All
1302 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1303 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1304 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1305 London Open 01-2014
1306 Takapotku Open 2014
1307 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1308 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1309 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1310 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1311 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1312 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1313 Club tournament 01-2014
1314 British Open Not So Open
1315 Udine2013
1316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1318 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1319 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1320 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1321 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1322 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1323 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1324 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1325 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1326 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1327 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1328 La Carboneria 52-2013
1329 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1330 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1331 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1332 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1333 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1334 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1335 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1336 Odense Christmas 2013
1337 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1338 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1339 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1340 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1341 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1342 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1343 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1344 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1345 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1346 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1347 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1348 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1349 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1350 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1351 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1352 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1353 2013 South London double kyu
1354 2013 South London mid kyu
1355 2013 South London top kyu
1356 2013 South London teachers tournament
1357 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1358 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1359 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1360 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1361 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1362 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1363 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1364 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1365 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1366 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1367
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1368 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1369 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1370 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1371 Coventry 49-2013
1372 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1373 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1374 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1375 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1376 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1377 BGA Title Match 2013
1378 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1379 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1380 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1381 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1382 week 48 live TV events
1383 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1384 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1385 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1386 La Carboneria 48-2013
1387 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1388 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1389 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1390 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1391 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1392 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1393 week 47 2013 live TV events
1394 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1395 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1396 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1397 City Championship 47-2013
1398 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1399 Three Peaks 47-2013
1400 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1401 Gladiatore 2013
1402 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1403 League of Legends
1404 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1405 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1407 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1408 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1409 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1410 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1411 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1412 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1413 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1414 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1415 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1416 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1417 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1418 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1419 Study Tournament 46-2013
1420 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1421 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1422 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1423 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1424 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1425 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1426 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1427 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1428 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1429 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1430 European Go Student Championship 2013
1431 Gothenburg Open 2013
1432 Helsinki Casual 2013
1433 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1434 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1435 Open Porto 2013
1436 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1437 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1438 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1439 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1440 La Carboneria 44-2013
1441 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1442 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1443 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1444 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1445 Wessex 44-2013
1446 Belfast Open 2013
1447 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1448 Austrian Open 2013
1449 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1450 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1451 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1452 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1453 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1454 Tenuki 2013
1455 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1456 Slovenian Championship 2013
1457 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1458 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1459 Norwegian Championship 2013
1460 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1461 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1462 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1463 Mikulov Open 2013
1464 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1465 Indis 2013
1466 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1467 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1468 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1470 East Midlands 2013
1471 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1472 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1473 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1474 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1475 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1476 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1477 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1478 Czech Championship 2013
1479 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1480 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1481 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1482 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1483 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1484 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1485 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1486 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1487 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1488 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1489 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1490 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1491 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1492 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1493 Oulun Syksy 2013
1494 Board Games Festival 2013
1495 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1496 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1497 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1498 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1499 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1500 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1501 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1502 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1503 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1504 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1505 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1506 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1507 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1508 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1509 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1510 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1511 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1512 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1513 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1514 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1515 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1516 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1517 Cup of Perm 2013
1518 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1519 Shropshire 2013
1520 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1521 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1522 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1523 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1524 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1525 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1526 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1527 SM1-karsinta 2013
1528 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1529 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1530 Nuorten SM 2013
1531 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1532 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1533 City Day Tornament 2013
1534 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1535 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1536 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1537 Cornish Open 2013
1538 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1539 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1540 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1541 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1542 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1543 Russian Female Championship 2013
1544 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1545 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1546 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1547 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1548 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1549 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1550 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1551 Brno Tournament 2013
1552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1554 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1555 Northern 2013
1556 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1557 Summer Tournament 2013
1558 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1559 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1560 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1562 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1563 MSO Open 2013
1564 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1565 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1566 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1567 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1568 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1569 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1570 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1571 Odense August 2013
1572 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1573 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1575 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1576 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1577 Pogo Open 2013
1578 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1579 World Youth Championship 2013
1580 Vladimir Open 2013
1581 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1582 Stockholm Open 2013
1583 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1584 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1585 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1586 Odesa Golden 2013
1587 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1588 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1589 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1590 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1591 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1592 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1593 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1594 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1595 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1596 Leksand Open 2013
1597 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1598 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1599 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1600 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1601 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1602 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1603 Samsung Cup 2013
1604 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1605 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1606 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1607 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1608 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1609 District Groningen 2013
1610 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1611 Moyo Open 2013
1612 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1613 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1614 Russian Team Championship 2013
1615 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1616 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1618 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1620 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1621 Summer Go Camp 2013
1622 Milton Keynes 2013
1623 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1624 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1625 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1626 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1627 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1628 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1629 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1630 Kieler Turnier 2013
1631 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1632 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1633 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1634 Charlie Marlow 2013
1635 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1636 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1637 Romanian National Championship 2013
1638 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1639 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1640 Mangalia Open 2013
1641 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1642 Welsh Open 2013
1643 8th Marathon 2013
1644 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1645 Durham 2013
1646 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1647 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1648 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1649 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1650 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1651 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1652 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1653 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1654 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1655 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1656 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1657 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1658 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1659 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1660 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1661 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1662 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1663 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1664 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1665 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1666 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1667 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1668 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1669 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1670 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1671 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1672 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1673 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1674 Arundel 2013
1675 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1676 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1677 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1678 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1679 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1680 Cup of Rivne 2013
1681 Fredericia Open 2013
1682 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1683 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1684 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1685 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1686 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1687 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1688 Scottish Open 2013
1689 Challengers 2013
1690 Apeldoorn 2013
1691 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1692 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1693 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1694 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1696 Championship of Perm 2013
1697 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1698 Kido Cup 2013
1699 Go in Duketown 2013
1700 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1701 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1702 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1703 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1704 Open Lisboa 2013
1705 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1706 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1707 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1708 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1709 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1710 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1711 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1713 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1714 Swedish Championship 2013
1715 Teden Mladih 2013
1716 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1717 Bracknell 2013
1718 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1719 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1720 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1721 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1722 Amsterdam International 2013
1723 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1724 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1725 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1726 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1727 Young Masters League 2013
1728 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1729 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1730 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1731 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1732 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1733 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1734 Go for Luzern 2013
1735 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1736 Riga Open Go 2013
1737 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1738 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1739 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1740 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1741 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1742 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1743 Martinicup 2013
1744 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1745 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1746 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1747 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1748 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1749 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1750 Danish Championship 2013
1751 Spring tournament 2013
1752 MSU Go Championship-2013
1753 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1754 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1755 Birmingham 2013
1756 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1757 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1758 Oslo Open 2013
1759 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1760 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1761 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1762 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1763 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1764 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1765 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1766 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1767 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1768 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1769 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1770 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1771 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1772 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1773 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1774 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1775 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1776 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1777 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1779 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1780 Go Open Plzen 2013
1781 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1782 British Open 2013
1783 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1784 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1785 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1786 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1787 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1788 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1789 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1790 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1791 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1792 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1793 Avignon Tournament 2013
1794 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1795 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1796 Go Festival 2013
1797 Passover Tournament 2013
1798 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1799 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1800 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1801 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1802 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1803 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1804 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1805 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1806 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1807 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1808 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1809 Handicap Tournament 2013
1810 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1811 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1812 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1813 Oulun Kevat 2013
1814 rovnodennost 2013
1815 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1816 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1817 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1818 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1819 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1820 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1821 go7ix 2013
1822 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1823 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1824 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1825 British Youth Championship 2013
1826 Paris tournament 2013
1827 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1828 Cup of Tula 2013
1829 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1830 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1831 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1832 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1833 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1834 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1835 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1836 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1837 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1838 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1839 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1840 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1841 Trigantius 2013
1842 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1843 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1844 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1845 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1846 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1847 Fredericia Spring 2013
1848 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1849 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1850 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1851 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1852 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1853 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1854 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1855 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1856 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1857 2013 Confucius Cup
1858 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1859 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1860 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1861 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1862 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1863 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1864 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1865 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1866 Oxford Ladder 2013
1867 Blansko Tournament 2013
1868 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1869 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1870 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1871 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1872 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1873 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1874 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1875 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1876 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1877 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1878 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1879 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1880 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1881 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1882 Vasteras Open 2013
1883 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1884 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1885 Cassovia Cup 2013
1886 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1887 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1888 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1889 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1890 FORAS 2013
1891 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1892 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1893 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1894 Tiger beats Miffy
1895 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1896 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1897 Cheshire Open 2013
1898 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1899 Winner`s sonata 2013
1900 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1901 Haags Toernooi 2013
1902 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1903 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1904 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1905 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1906 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1907 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1908 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1909 Festival Lariks 2013
1910 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1911 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1912 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1913 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1914 Odense Winter 2013
1915 Antony Tournament 2013
1916 Orsay Tournament 2013
1917 National Veteran Championship 2013
1918 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1919 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1920 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1921 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1922 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1923 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1924 Dutch Championship 2013
1925 Maidenhead 2013
1926 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1927 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1928 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1929 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1930 Winter Tournament 2013
1931 Jusandan 2013
1932 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1933 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1934 Wintergo 2012 2013
1935 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1936 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1937 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1938 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1939 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1940 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1941 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1942 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1943 Trys Karaliai 2013
1944 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1945 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1946 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1947 Essen 2013
1948 Decin Tournament 2013
1949 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1950 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1951 Torneo della Befana 2013
1952 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1953 La Carboneria 2013
1954 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1955 London Open 2013
1956 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1957 2013
1958 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1959 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1960 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1961 SM-finaali 2012
1962 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1963 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1964 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1965 GO7 Rapid 2012
1966 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1967 .Three dragons. 2012
1968 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1969 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1970 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1972 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1973 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1974 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1975 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1976 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1977 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1978 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1979 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1980 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1981 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1982 Championship of Karelia 2012
1983 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1984 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1985 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1986 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1987 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1988 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1989 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1990 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1991 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1992 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1993 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1994 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1995 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1996 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1997 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1998 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1999 David 2012
2000 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2001 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2002 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2003 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2004 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2005 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2006 Go Baron Finals Match
2007 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2008 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2009 38th Serbian championship 2012
2010 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2011 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2012 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2013 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2014 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2015 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2016 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2017 Polish Championship League 2012
2018 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2019 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2020 Coventry 2012
2021 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2022 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2023 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2024 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2025 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2026 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2027 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2028 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2029 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2030 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2031 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2032 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2033 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2034 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2035 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2036 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2037 UCC Open 2012
2038 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2039 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2040 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2041 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2042 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2043 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2044 Three Peaks 2012
2045 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2046 17th November Tournament 2012
2047 Il Gladiatore 2012
2048 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2049 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2050 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2051 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2052 On cherche un traducteur.
2053 Autumn Tournament 2012
2054 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2055 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2056 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2057 Austrian Open 2012
2058 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2059 Odense November 2012
2060 Berlin Go Week 2012
2061 Goeteborg Open 2012
2062 Oulun Syksy 2012
2063 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2064 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2065 Wessex 2012
2066 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2067 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2068 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2069 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2070 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2071 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2072 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2073 Salzburg 2012
2074 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2075 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2076 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2077 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2078 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2079 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2080 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2081 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2082 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2083 Palava Tournament 2012
2084 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2085 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2086 East Midlands 2012
2087 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2088 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2089 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2090 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2091 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2092 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2093 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2094 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2095 Norwegian Championship 2012
2096 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2097 Czech Female Championship 2012
2098 Czech Go Championship 2012
2099 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2100 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2101 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2102 Shodan Trophy 2012
2103 "Crow in a starry sky"
2104 Open Porto 2012
2105 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2106 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2107 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2108 Slovenian Championship 2012
2109 Board Games Festival 2012
2110 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2111 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2112 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2113 ProGO match- sept 2012
2114 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2115 Israeli Championship 2012
2116 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2117 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2118 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2119 Shropshire 2012
2120 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2121 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2122 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2123 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2124 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2125 Swindon 2012
2126 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2127 BGA Title Match 2012
2128 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2129 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2130 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2131 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2132 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2133 Cornish Open 2012
2134 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2135 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2136 Visegrad tour 2012
2137 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2138 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2139 Helsinki Casual 2012
2140 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2141 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2142 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2143 Northern 2012
2144 Campionato italiano 2012
2145 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2146 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2147 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2148 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2149 SM1-karsinta 2012
2150 European Female Championship 2012
2151 European Cup 2012
2152 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2154 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2155 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2156 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2157 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2158 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2159 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2160 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2161 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2162 Summer Tournament 2012
2163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2164 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2165 Zurich 2012
2166 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2167 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2168 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2169 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2170 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2171 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2172 Russian Female Championship 2012
2173 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2174 MSO Open 2012
2175 Russian Women Championship
2176 Interview with Andrew Kay
2177 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2178 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2179 French Open Championship 2012
2180 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2181 Taiwanese Go stars
2182 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2183 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2184 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2185 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2186 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2187 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2188 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2189 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2190 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2191 Trickmove of the year!
2192 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2193 Lai Yu-Cheng
2194 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2195 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2196 WMSG 2012 day 3
2197 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2198 WMSG 2012 day 2
2199 WMSG 2012 day 1
2200 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2201 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2202 Interview with Jan Simara
2203 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2204 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2205 Altay Cup 2012
2206 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2207 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2208 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2209 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2210 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2211 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2212 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2213 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2214 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2215 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2216 TurkuGP 2012
2217 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2218 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2219 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2220 Moyo Open 2012
2221 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2222 Oulun Kesa 2012
2223 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2224 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2225 Bergen Open 2012
2226 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2227 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2228 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2229 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2230 Youth Go Camp 2012
2231 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2232 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2233 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2234 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2235 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2236 Russian Team Championship 2012
2237 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2238 Romanian Summer camp
2239 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2240 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2241 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2242 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2243 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2244 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2245 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2246 Freiburg 2012
2247 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2248 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2249 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2250 Milton Keynes 2012
2251 Leksand Open 2012
2252 Welsh Open 2012
2253 Graz 2012
2254 Durham 2012
2255 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2256 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2257 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2258 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2259 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2260 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2261 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2262 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2263 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2264 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2265 Takapotku Open 2012
2266 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2267 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2268 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2269 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2270 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2271 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2272 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2273 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2274 Cup of Rivne 2012
2275 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2276 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2278 Open Lx 2012
2279 Hungarian GP 2012
2280 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2281 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2282 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2284 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2285 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2286 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2287 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2288 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2289 Challengers 2012
2290 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2291 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2292 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2293 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2294 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2295 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2296 European Pair Go Championship
2297 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2298 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2299 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2300 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2301 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2302 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2303 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2304 Galway Tournament 2012
2305 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2306 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2307 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2308 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2310 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2311 Kidocup 2012
2312 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2313 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2314 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2315 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2316 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2317 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2318 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2319 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2320 Swedish Championship 2012
2321 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2322 Turniej Majowy 2012
2323 Scottish Open 2012
2324 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2325 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2326 Bracknell 2012
2327 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2328 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2329 Vetruse Cup 2012
2330 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2331 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2332 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2333 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2334 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2335 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2336 San Marino CON 2012
2337 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2338 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2339 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2340 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2341 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2342 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2343 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2344 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2345 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2346 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2347 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2348 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2349 Tartu Spring 2012
2350 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2351 Candidates 2012
2352 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2353 Britain seeks new leader
2354 Apeldoorn 2012
2355 Danish Championship 2012
2356 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2357 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2358 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2359 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2360 3. Giessener T19 2012
2361 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2362 Young Masters League 2012
2363 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2364 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2365 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2366 Oslo Open 2012
2367 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2368 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2369 Porfirion Cup 2012
2370 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2371 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2372 V.Valek memorial 2012
2373 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2374 British Open 2012
2375 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2376 Martinicup 2012
2377 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2378 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2380 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2381 Spring Tournament 2012
2382 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2383 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2384 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2385 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2386 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2387 Side Tournament 2012
2388 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2389 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2390 Slovenian open 2012
2391 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2392 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2393 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2394 Passover Tournament 2012
2395 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2396 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2397 2012 Canadian Open
2398 Nordic Championship 2012
2399 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2400 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2401 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2402 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2403 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2404 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2405 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2406 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2407 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2408 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2409 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2410 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2411 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2412 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2413 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2414 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2415 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2416 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2417 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2418 Go Open Plzen 2012
2419 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2420 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2421 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2422 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2423 Arundel 2012
2424 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2425 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2426 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2427 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2428 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2429 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2430 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2431 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2432 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2433 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2434 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2435 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2436 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2437 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2438 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2439 Next tournaments in France
2440 British Youth Championship 2012
2441 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2442 Skye 2012
2443 Ishi Open 2012
2444 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2445 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2446 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2447 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2448 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2449 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2450 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2451 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2452 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2453 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2454 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2455 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2456 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2457 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2458 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2459 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2460 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2461 Trigantius 2012
2462 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2463 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2464 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2465 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2466 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2467 Black Stone 2012
2468 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2469 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2470 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2471 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2472 2012 Confucius Cup
2473 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2474 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2475 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2476 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2477 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2478 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2479 Kido Cup 2012
2480 Poznan Casual 2012
2481 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2482 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2483 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2484 Oxford Ladder 2012
2485 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2486 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2487 World Student Championship 2012
2488 Blansko Tournament 2012
2489 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2490 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2491 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2492 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2493 Nottingham 2012
2494 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2495 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2496 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2497 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2498 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2499 zjAva 2012
2500 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2501 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2502 Oxford 2012
2503 FORAS 2012
2504 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2505 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2506 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2507 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2508 Cheshire Open 2012
2509 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2510 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2511 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2512 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2513 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2514 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2515 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2516 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2517 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2518 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2519 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2520 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2521 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2522 EYGC 2012
2523 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2524 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2525 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2526 Winter`s sonata 2012
2527 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2528 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2529 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2530 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2531 Bydgoszcz 2012
2532 Dutch Championship 2012
2533 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2534 Some news from France
2535 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2536 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2537 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2538 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2539 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2540 Warszawa 2012
2541 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2542 2011 British Small Board Championship
2543 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2544 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2546 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2547 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2548 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2549 National Veteran Championship 2012
2550 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2551 Essen 2012
2552 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2553 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2554 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2555 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2556 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2557 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2558 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2559 Club Tournament 2012
2560 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2561 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2562 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2563 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2564 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2565 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2566 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2567 Black Stone 1-2012
2568 Trys Karaliai 2012
2569 La Carboneria 2012
2570 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2571 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2572 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2573 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2574 London Open 2011
2575 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2576 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2577 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2578 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2579 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2580 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2581 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2582 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2583 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2584 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2585 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2587 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2588 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2589 Legends Cadiz 2011
2590 The 2011 Oporto Open
2591 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2592 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2593 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2594 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2595 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2596 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2597 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2598 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2599 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2600 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2601 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2602 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2603 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2604 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2605 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2606 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2607 Arnhem 2011
2608 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2609 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2610 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2611 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2612 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2613 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2614 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2615 17th November Tournament 2011
2616 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2617 Antony Club 2011
2618 Berliner Kranich 2011
2619 German Go Championship 2011
2620 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2621 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2622 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2623 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2624 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2625 Denkstation 2011
2626 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2627 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2628 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2629 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2630 La Carboneria 2011
2631 Coventry 2011
2632 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2633 Go to Innovation 2011
2634 Three Peaks 2011
2635 .Three dragons. 2011
2636 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2637 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2638 Black Stone 11-2011
2639 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2640 Hungarian Open 2011
2641 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2642 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2643 Team championships round 3
2644 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2645 Club Tournament 2011
2646 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2647 Goteborg Open 2011
2648 Styrian Masters 2011
2649 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2650 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2651 Finnish Championship League 2011
2652 Berlin Go-week 2011
2653 East Midlands 2011
2654 Bydgoszcz 2011
2655 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2656 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2657 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2658 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2659 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2660 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2661 Brussels tournament 2011
2662 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2663 Wessex 2011
2664 Championship of Karelia 2011
2665 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2666 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2667 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2668 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2669 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2670 Black Stone 2011
2671 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2672 Balma Tournament 2011
2673 Oulun Syksy 2011
2674 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2675 Norwegian Championship 2011
2676 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2677 Palava Tournament 2011
2678 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2679 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2680 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2681 Copenhagen Open 2011
2682 European Students Championship 2011
2683 Salzburg 2011
2684 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2685 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2686 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2687 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2688 High Noon 2011
2689 Shodan Tournament 2011
2690 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2691 Israeli Championship 2011
2692 clubs under attack
2693 Board games festival 2011
2694 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2695 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2696 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2697 Go commercial
2698 Slovenian Championship 2011
2699 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2700 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2701 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2702 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2703 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2704 Poznan Casual 2011
2705 Shrewsbury 2011
2706 Insei League results: September, 2011
2707 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2708 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2709 EWGC Side Open 2011
2710 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2711 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2712 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2713 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2714 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2715 Autumn Tournament 2011
2716 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2717 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2718 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2719 Linkoeping Open 2011
2720 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2721 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2722 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2723 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2724 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2725 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2726 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2727 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2728 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2729 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2730 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2731 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2732 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2733 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2734 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2735 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2736 Swindon 2011
2737 Helsinki Casual 2011
2738 Pause
2739 2011 British Go Championship
2740 Cornish Open 2011
2741 Northern 2011
2742 XI Torneo di Pisa
2743 Delfts toernooi 2011
2744 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2745 7. WIGO-Turnier
2746 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2747 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2748 French Open Championship 2011
2749 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2750 Brno 2011
2751 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2752 SportAccord European Preliminary
2753 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2754 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2755 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2760 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2761 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2762 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2763 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2764 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2765 Single, hot and ........
2766 Best Go-video ever
2767 The power of a 9p
2768 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2769 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2770 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2771 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2772 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2773 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2774 EGC and WYGC 2011
2775 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2777 several recent results 5-2011
2778 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2779 Vetruse Cup 2011
2780 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2781 Galway Open 2011
2782 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2783 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2784 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2785 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2786 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2787 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2788 Danish Championship 2011
2789 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2790 German Championship 2011 qualification
2791 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2792 Go for Luzern 2011
2793 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2794 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2795 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2796 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2797 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2798 Murugandi reviews
2799 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2800 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2801 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2802 Shusaku Cup 2011
2803 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2804 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2805 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2806 March Tournaments
2807 Nottingham 2011
2808 Bonn 2011
2809 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2810 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2811 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2812 several recent results
2813 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2814 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2815 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2816 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2817 Oxford 2011
2818 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2819 Takapotku Open 2011
2820 Weekend Jan 22-23
2821 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2822 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2823 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2824 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2825 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2826 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2827 Wanted: editors and journalists
2828 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2829 Berlin Go-week 2010
2830 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2831 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2832 Championship Weekend
2833 Shrewsbury
2834 September tournaments - A class
2835 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2836 Linkoeping Open 2010
2837 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2838 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2839 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2840 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2841 Helsinki Casual 2010
2842 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2843 Antwerp 2010
2844 Kido Cup 2010
2845 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2846 British Championship Game 1
2847 10th Pisa Tournament
2848 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2849 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2850 Frioul 2010
2851 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2852 French open championship
2853 Iasi Cup 2010
2854 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2855 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2856 Japanese rules...?
2857 The dangers of gambling
2858 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2859 Tesuji of the week
2860 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2861 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2862 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2863 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2864 Big Nick
2865 bad moves
2866 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2867 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2868 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2869 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2870 Funniest remark on KGS today
2871 The Finnish system
2872 did you know...?
2873 after round 3
2874 The Monkey Jump
2875 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2876 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2877 New faces top Pardubice Open
2878 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2879 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2880 Results 18-20 June 2010
2881 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2882 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2883 Some other results from last weekend
2884 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2885 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2886 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2887 Electronic Archive
2888 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2889 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2890 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2891 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2892 Romanian Cup 2010
2893 2010 British Championship
2894 Strasbourg tournament
2895 Swiss Championship 2010
2896 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2897 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2898 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2899 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2900 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2901 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2902 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2903 Why Go
2904 French Youth Championships 2010
2905 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2906 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2907 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2908 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2909 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2910 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2911 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2912 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2913 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2914 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2915 News from Milan, Italy
2916 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2917 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2918 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2919 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2920 Artem strongest student
2921 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2922 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2923 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2924 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2925 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2926 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2927 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2928 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2929 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2930 Novosibirsk Championship
2931 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2932 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2933 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2934 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2935 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2936 Facebook: friends from France first
2937 Some Saturday results
2938 Scottish Championship News
2939 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2940 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2941 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2942 Tampere: many already registred
2943 EGD broke new record
2944 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2945 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2946 Reports from Russia
2947 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2948 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2949 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2950 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2951 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2952 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2953 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2954 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2955 Ali leads KILL-A
2956 Ankara again
2957 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2958 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2959 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2960 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2961 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2962 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2963 Kay wins British Open
2964 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2965 Let my people go
2966 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2967 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2968 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2969 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2970 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2971 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2972 Facebook for feedback
2973 KGS trials new Graphics
2974 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2975 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2976 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2977 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2978 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2979 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2980 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2981 World Pair-go Championship
2982 Fred filmed WMSG
2983 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2984 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2985 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2986 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2987 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2988 Weekend results from all over Europe
2989 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2990 11th Go to Innovation
2991 Many messages on Facebook
2992 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2993 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2994 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2995 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2996 Facebook chasebook
2997 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2998 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2999 Macfadyen Skye High
3000 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3001 Clash in C class
3002 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3003 Terwey tops Castrop
3004 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3005 Bucuresti 179 school
3006 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3007 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3008 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3009 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3010 Bundesliga back to normal
3011 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3012 Belgian Championship, part 1
3013 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3014 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3015 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3016 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3017 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3018 Vit views of vital points
3019 Red roses for favourite friend
3020 Flowers for ladies today
3021 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3022 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3023 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3024 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3025 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3026 Fredda first in KILL-A
3027 Future Champs of Hungary
3028 Chen chopped Dresden
3029 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3030 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3031 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3032 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3033 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3034 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3035 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3036 Berlin is one of several new awards
3037 Three won three in Nottingham
3038 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3039 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3040 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3041 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3042 Record audience expected at KGS
3043 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3044 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3045 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3046 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3047 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3048 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3049 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3050 Cambridge wins British League
3051 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3052 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3053 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3054 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3055 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3056 Quarter of a century at Antony
3057 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3058 Youngest pro ever is female
3059 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3060 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3061 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3062 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3063 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3064 Metta takes Tortellino
3065 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3066 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3067 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3068 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3069 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3070 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3071 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3072 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3073 Go behind bars
3074 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3075 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3076 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3077 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3078 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3079 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3080 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3081 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3082 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3083 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3084 Pal Pandanet Prime
3085 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3086 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3087 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3088 Rengo Song Contest
3089 European Go Congress in Tampere
3090 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3091 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3092 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3093 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3094 Growth of Wintergo
3095 Chinese took over London
3096 Short Summary of Last Week
3097 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3098 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3099 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3100 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3101 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3102 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3103 Book review 3-4: same structure
3104 Book review 3: Kamakura
3105 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3106 X-mas number puzzle
3107 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3108 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3109 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3110 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3111 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3112 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3113 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3114 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3115 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3116 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3117 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3118 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3119 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3120 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3121 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3122 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3123 Hungarian League
3124 Sunday December 13 - local results
3125 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3126 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3127 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3128 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3129 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3130 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3131 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3132 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3133 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3134 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3135 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3136 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3137 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3138 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3139 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3140 Secret of our style
3141 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3142 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3143 Oliver Wolf
3144 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3145 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3146 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3147 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3148 Pop Panda of Milano
3149 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3150 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3151 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3152 Mistrz Polski
3153 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3154 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3155 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3156 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3157 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3158 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3159 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3160 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3161 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3162 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3163 New: Life and Death channel
3164 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3165 Need for more reporters
3166 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3167 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3168 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3169 Wintergo will grow
3170 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3171 French Youth Congress
3172 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3173 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3174 Toulouse trashes to title
3175 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3176 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3177 Kido Cup
3178 Kölner Go-Turnier
3179 French GO Open Championship
3180 4 tournaments broadcasted
3181 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3182 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3183 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3184 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3185 FJ strikes again!
3186 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3187 Brabant 2008
3188 Joseki lessons part 2
3189 watch on fullscreen
3190 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3191 VIP-membership auto login
3192 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3193 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3194 Congress Champions 2008
3195 Naruto Reborn
3196 congress news 2008
3197 Naruto at the congress 2008
3198 Monkeys on a rock
3199 European Masters 2008
3200 Start European Go Congress 2008
3201 1000 members
3202 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3203 Tale about cats
3204 The European Masters 2007
3205 Vilach 2007
3206 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg