Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012

15786287
Germany The 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi, a class C tournament, played on 15-09-2012 in Wuppertal, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 4d (photo), second came Bernd Radmacher 4d and third was Hajime Matsubayashi 3d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 06:10 Fri 21 September 2012




1 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2 Haags Toernooi 2016
3 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
4 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
5 La Carboneeria 06-2016
6 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
7 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
8 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
9 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
10 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
11 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
12 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
13 Dutch Championship 05-2016
14 Hana Cup 05-2016
15 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
16 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
17 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
18 La Carboneria 04-2016
19 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
20 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
21 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
22 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
23 Winter Tournament 04-2016
24 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
25 Maidenhead 03-2016
26 Essen 2016
27 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
28 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
29 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
30 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
31 Trys karaliai 2016
32 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
33 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
34 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
35 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
36 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
37 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
38 Jusandan 02-2016
39 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
40 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
41 Polish Championship League 02-2016
42 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
43 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
44 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
45 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
46 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
47 London Open 01-2016
48 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
49 Club tournament 01-2016
50 Restart of EuroGoTV
51 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
52 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
53 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
54 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
55 Close to be back online!!
56 And....will we be back?!!
57 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
58 Challengers 22-2015
59 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
60 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
61 Go in Duketown 22-2015
62 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
63 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
64 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
65 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
66 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
67 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
68 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
69 Touraine tournament 21-2015
70 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
71 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
72 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
73 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
74 Chinese National Team Championship results
75 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
76 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
77 Bracknell 21-2015
78 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
79 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
80 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
81 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
82 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
83 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
84 Supercon Sevilla 2015
85 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
86 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
87 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
88 Swedish Championships 2015
89 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
90 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
91 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
92 La Carboneria 20-2015
93 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
94 XVIII Madrid 2015
95 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
96 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
97 Chinese National Team Championship
98 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
99 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
100 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
101 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
102 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
103 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
104 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
105 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
106 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
107 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
108 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
109 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
110 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
111 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
112 GLOBIS Cup and more
113 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
114 Apeldoorn 2015
115 Candidates 19-2015
116 Danish Championship 2015
117 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
118 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
119 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
120 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
121 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
122 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
123 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
124 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
125 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
126 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
127 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
128 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
129 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
130 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
131 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
132 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
133 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
134 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
135 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
136 Moscow Championship 18-2015
137 Oslo Open 2015
138 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
139 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
140 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
141 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
142 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
143 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
144 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
145 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
146 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
147 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
148 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
149 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
150 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
151 Open EPFL 2015
152 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
153 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
154 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
155 Fredericia Spring 2015
156 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
157 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
158 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
159 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
160 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
161 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
162 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
163 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
164 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
165 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
166 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
167 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
168 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
169 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
170 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
171 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
172 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
173 Club Tournament 16-2015
174 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
175 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
176 Rennes tournament 16-2015
177 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
178 GO Open Plzen 2015
179 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
180 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
181 Oulun Kevat 2015
182 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
183 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
184 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
185 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
186 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
187 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
188 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
189 Nordic Championship 2015
190 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
191 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
192 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
193 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
194 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
195 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
196 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
197 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
198 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
199 Championship of Perm 14-2015
200 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
201 Go Festival 14-2015
202 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
203 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
204 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
205 British Open 14-2015
206 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
207 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
208 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
209 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
210 3la 13-2015
211 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
212 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
213 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
214 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
215 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
216 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
217 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
218 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
219 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
220 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
221 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
222 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
223 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
224 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
225 Erlangen 2015
226 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
227 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
228 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
229 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
230 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
231 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
232 Club Tournament 13-2015
233 GO for Luzern 2015
234 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
235 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
236 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
237 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
238 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
239 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
240 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
241 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
242 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
243 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
244 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
245 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
246 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
247 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
248 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
249 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
250 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
251 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
252 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
253 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
254 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
255 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
256 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
257 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
258 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
259 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
260 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
261 IGT Pisa 11-2015
262 Betting on the next move is back!
263 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
264 La Carboneria 11-2015
265 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
266 Trigantius 11-2015
267 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
268 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
269 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
270 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
271 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
272 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
273 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
274 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
275 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
276 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
277 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
278 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
279 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
280 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
281 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
283 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
284 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
285 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
286 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
287 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
288 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
289 La Carboneria 09-2015
290 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
291 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
292 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
293 Vaesteraas Open 2015
294 Kido Cup 09-2015
295 Club Tournament 09-2015
296 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
297 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
298 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
299 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
300 Silesian Cup 08-2015
301 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
302 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
303 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
304 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
305 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
306 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
307 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
308 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
309 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
310 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
311 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
312 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
313 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
314 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
315 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
316 Antony Tournament 08-2015
317 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
318 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
319 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
320 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
321 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
322 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
323 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
324 Club Tournament 07-2015
325 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
326 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
327 EGF Academy
328 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
329 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
330 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
331 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
332 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
333 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
334 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
335 Cheshire Open 07-2015
336 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
337 NOW LIVE
338 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
339 Larix-2015
340 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
341 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
342 Marathon Sente 06-2015
343 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
344 13th TIS 06-2015
345 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
346 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
347 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
348 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
349 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
350 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
351 Odense New Year 2015
352 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
353 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
354 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
355 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
356 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
357 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
358 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
359 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
360 Championship of School #43 05-2015
361 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
362 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
363 Dutch Female Championship 2015
364 Dutch Championship 05-2015
365 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
366 Kharkiv Championship 2015
367 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
368 Maidenhead 05-2015
369 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
370 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
371 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
372 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
373 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
374 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
375 New Improved Search Function
376 Jusandan 2015
377 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
378 Winter Tournament 04-2015
379 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
380 Torneo della Befana 2015
381 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
382 1st Varna Go Open 2015
383 Osaka Go Camp 2015
384 2015 Irish championship league
385 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
386 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
387 Essen 2015
388 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
389 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
390 wintergo_2014 03-2015
391 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
392 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
393 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
394 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
395 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
397 London Open 01-2015
398 Club tournament 01-2015
399 2015
400 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
401 La Carboneria 01-2014
402 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
403 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
404 New Year tournament 01-2014
405 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
406 Cup of Tver 01-2014
407 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
408 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
409 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
410 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
411 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
412 2014 Li Min Cup
413 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
414 AGOCA League 52-2014
415 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
416 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
417 La Carboneria 52-2014
418 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
419 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
420 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
421 2014 Hannuka Tournament
422 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
423 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
424 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
425 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
426 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
427 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
428 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
429 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
430 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
431 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
432 Polish Championship League 51-2014
433 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
434 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
435 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
436 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
437 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
438 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
439 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
440 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
441 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
442 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
443 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
444 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
445 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
446 Czech Female Championship 2014
447 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
448 Perpignan Tournament 2014
449 Italian Championship 2014
450 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
451 Paris Meijin A 2014
452 Paris Meijin B 2014
453 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
454 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
455 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
456 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
457 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
458 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
459 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
460 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
461 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
462 South London: double kyu 50-2014
463 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
464 South London: teachers 50-2014
465 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
466 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
467 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
468 Odense Christmas 2014
469 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
470 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
471 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
472 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
473 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
474 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
475 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
476 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
477 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
478 Turkish Go Championship 2014
479 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
480 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
481 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
482 La Carboneria 48-2014
483 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
484 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
485 Bochumer Bambus 2014
486 Mangafest 2014
487 Gothenburg Open 2014
488 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
489 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
490 Turku Championship 48-2014
491 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
492 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
493 Go to Innovation 47-2014
494 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
495 UCC Go Tournament 2014
496 Baltic Cup 47-2014
497 Club tournament 47-2014
498 La Carboneria 47-2014
499 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
500 Three Peaks 47-2014
501 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
502 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
503 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
504 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
505 City Championship 47-2014
506 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
507 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
508 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
509 Salzburg2014
510 Kauno taure 2014
511 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
512 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
513 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
514 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
515 Letchworth 46-2014
516 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
517 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
518 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
519 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
520 Rennes tournament 46-2014
521 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
522 17th November Tournament 46-2014
523 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
524 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
525 Cup of NSU 45-2014
526 Kharkiv Championship 2014
527 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
528 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
529 Fredericia Open 2014
530 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
531 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
532 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
533 Wessex 44-2014
534 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
535 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
536 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
537 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
538 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
539 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
540 Brussels 2014
541 Oulun Syksy 2014
542 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
543 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
544 La Carboneria 44-2014
545 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
546 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
547 Silesian Cup 43-2014
548 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
549 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
550 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
551 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
552 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
553 Open Porto 2014
554 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
555 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
556 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
557 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
558 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
559 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
560 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
561 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
562 Tenuki 2014
563 Slovenian Championship 2014
564 Club Tournament 42-2014
565 BGA Title Match 2014
566 Ukrainian Cup 2014
567 Lyon tournament 42-2014
568 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
569 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
570 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
571 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
572 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
573 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
574 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
575 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
576 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
577 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
578 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
579 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
580 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
581 European Student Go Championship 2014
582 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
583 Helsinki Casual 2014
584 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
585 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
586 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
587 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
588 Club Tournament 41-2014
589 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
590 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
591 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
592 Man v Machine
593 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
594 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
595 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
596 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
597 Silesian Cup 40-2014
598 Swindon 40-2014
599 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
600 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
601 Cup of Rivne 2014
602 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
603 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
604 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
605 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
606 Torneo di Pisa 2014
607 Zurich Tournament 2014
608 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
609 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
610 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
611 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
612 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
613 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
614 Shropshire 39-2014
615 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
616 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
617 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
618 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
619 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
620 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
621 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
622 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
623 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
624 Cornish Open 38-2014
625 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
626 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
627 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
628 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
629 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
630 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
631 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
632 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
633 Delfts Toernooi 2014
634 Northern 37-2014
635 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
636 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
637 City Day 37-2014
638 Odense Harvest 2014
639 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
640 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
641 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
642 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
643 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
644 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
645 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
646 International Go Cup 37-2014
647 Mangalia open 36-2014
648 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
649 EZERAI 2014
650 Summer Tournament 36-2014
651 Cup of Perm 36-2014
652 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
653 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
654 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
655 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
656 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
657 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
658 Belfast 2014
659 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
660 MSO Open 35-2014
661 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
662 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
663 Stockholm Open 2014
664 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
665 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
666 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
667 Vladimir Open 35-2014
668 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
669 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
670 Zomergo_2014
671 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
672 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
673 2014 August Tournament
674 Rostocker Ishi 2014
675 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
676 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
677 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
678 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
679 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
680 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
681 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
682 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
683 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
684 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
685 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
686 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
688 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
689 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
690 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
691 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
692 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
693 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
694 Torneo di Agordo 2014
695 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
696 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
697 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
698 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
699 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
700 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
701 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
702 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
703 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
704 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
705 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
706 47th City Championship Finals-2014
707 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
708 Cup of Russia 30-2014
709 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
710 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
711 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
712 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
713 Candidate for the office of EGF president
714 Part 2
715 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
716 Hungarian Go camp 2014
717 2014 July Tournament
718 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
719 Croatian open go championship 2014
720 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
721 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
722 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
723 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
724 Odesa Region Championship 2014
725 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
726 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
727 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
728 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
729 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
730 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
731 CPT2014Amstelveen
732 European Student Go Tournament 2014
733 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
734 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
735 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
736 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
737 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
738 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
739 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
740 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
741 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
742 Czech Championship 27-2014
743 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
744 IGA Correspondence Championship
745 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
746 Milton Keynes 27-2014
747 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
748 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
749 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
750 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
751 Club Tournament 26-2014
752 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
753 Welsh Open 26-2014
754 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
755 EWGC 2014
756 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
757 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
758 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
759 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
760 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
761 Vienna 2014
762 Durham 25-2014
763 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
764 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
765 Iron Man 2014
766 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
767 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
768 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
769 Club Tournament 24-2014
770 Open Lisboa 2014
771 Go in Duketown 24-2014
772 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
773 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
774 Kidocup 2014-Main
775 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
776 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
777 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
778 Millenium Cup 24-2014
779 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
780 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
781 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
782 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
783 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
784 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
785 Swedish Championship 2014
786 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
787 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
788 Club Tournament 23-2014
789 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
790 Csiki Cup 23-2014
791 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
792 Victory Cup 23-2014
793 Cup of Samara 22-2014
794 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
795 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
796 Scottish Open 22-2014
797 Challengers 22-2014
798 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
799 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
800 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
801 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
802 Apeldoorn 2014
803 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
804 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
805 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
806 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
807 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
808 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
809 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
810 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
811 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
812 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
813 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
814 La Carboneria 21-2014
815 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
816 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
817 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
818 British Youth Championship 21-2014
819 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
820 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
821 Freiburg 2014
822 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
823 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
824 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
825 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
826 Open IGC 2014
827 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
828 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
829 Danish Championship 2014
830 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
831 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
832 XVII Madrid 2014
833 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
834 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
835 Bracknell 20-2014
836 Silesian Cup 20-2014
837 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
838 Oslo Open 2014
839 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
840 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
841 La Carboneria 19-2014
842 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
843 Candidates 19-2014
844 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
845 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
846 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
847 Go for Luzern 2014
848 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
849 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
850 Metz Tournament 19-2014
851 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
852 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
853 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
854 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
855 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
856 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
857 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
858 Club Tournament 18-2014
859 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
860 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
861 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
862 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
863 Martinicup 17-2014
864 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
865 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
866 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
867 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
868 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
869 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
870 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
871 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
872 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
873 Nordic Championship 2014
874 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
875 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
876 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
877 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
878 Passover Tournament 16-2014
879 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
880 Tournaments coming up
881 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
882 Silesian Cup 16-2014
883 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
884 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
885 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
886 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
887 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
888 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
889 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
890 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
891 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
892 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
893 Tula Cup 15-2014
894 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
895 Championship of Perm 15-2014
896 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
897 Antwerpen 2014
898 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
899 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
900 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
901 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
902 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
903 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
904 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
905 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
906 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
907 La Carboneria 15-2014
908 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
909 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
910 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
911 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
912 Finnish Team Championship 2014
913 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
914 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
915 Birmingham 14-2014
916 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
917 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
918 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
919 Belgian Championship 14-2014
920 La Carboneria 13-2014
921 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
922 Kani6 2014
923 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
924 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
925 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
926 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
927 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
928 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
929 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
930 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
931 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
932 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
933 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
934 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
935 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
936 Skye 12-2014
937 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
938 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
939 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
940 Silesian Cup 12-2014
941 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
942 Vasteras Open 2014
943 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
944 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
945 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
946 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
947 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
948 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
949 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
950 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
951 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
952 Trigantius 11-2014
953 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
954 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
955 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
956 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
957 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
958 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
959 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
960 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
961 Go Festival 10-2014
962 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
963 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
964 British Open 10-2014
965 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
966 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
967 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
968 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
969 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
970 La Carboneria 09-2014
971 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
972 10th International Tournament 09-2014
973 Kido Cup 09-2014
974 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
975 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
976 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
977 Silesian Cup 09-2014
978 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
979 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
980 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
981 La Carboneria 08-2014
982 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
983 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
984 2014 Confucius Cup
985 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
986 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
987 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
988 Silesian Cup 08-2014
989 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
990 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
991 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
992 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
993 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
994 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
995 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
996 Haags Toernooi 2014
997 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
998 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
999 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1000 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1001 12th TIS 07-2014
1002 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1003 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1004 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1005 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1006 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1007 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1008 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1009 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1010 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1011 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1012 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1013 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1014 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1015 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1016 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1017 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1018 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1019 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1020 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1021 Odense Winter 05-2014
1022 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1023 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1024 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1025 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1026 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1027 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1028 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1029 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1030 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1031 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1032 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1033 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1034 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1035 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1036 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1037 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1038 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1039 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1040 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1041 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1042 La Carboneria 04-2014
1043 Trys Karaliai 2014
1044 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1045 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1046 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1047 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1048 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1049 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1050 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1051 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1052 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1053 Maidenhead 04-2014
1054 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1055 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1056 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1057 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1058 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1059 Torneo Befana 2014
1060 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1061 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1062 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1063 British Open Now Open to All
1064 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1065 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1066 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1067 London Open 01-2014
1068 Takapotku Open 2014
1069 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1070 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1071 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1072 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1073 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1074 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1075 Club tournament 01-2014
1076 British Open Not So Open
1077 Udine2013
1078 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1079 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1080 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1081 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1082 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1083 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1084 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1085 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1086 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1087 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1088 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1089 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1090 La Carboneria 52-2013
1091 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1092 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1093 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1094 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1095 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1096 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1097 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1098 Odense Christmas 2013
1099 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1100 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1101 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1102 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1103 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1104 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1105 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1106 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1107 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1108 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1109 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1110 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1111 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1112 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1113 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1114 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1115 2013 South London double kyu
1116 2013 South London mid kyu
1117 2013 South London top kyu
1118 2013 South London teachers tournament
1119 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1120 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1121 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1122 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1123 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1124 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1125 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1126 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1127 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1129
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1130 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1131 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1132 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1133 Coventry 49-2013
1134 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1135 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1136 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1137 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1138 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1139 BGA Title Match 2013
1140 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1141 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1142 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1143 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1144 week 48 live TV events
1145 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1146 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1147 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1148 La Carboneria 48-2013
1149 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1150 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1151 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1152 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1153 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1154 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1155 week 47 2013 live TV events
1156 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1157 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1158 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1159 City Championship 47-2013
1160 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1161 Three Peaks 47-2013
1162 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1163 Gladiatore 2013
1164 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1165 League of Legends
1166 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1167 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1168 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1169 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1170 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1171 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1172 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1173 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1174 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1175 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1176 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1177 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1178 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1179 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1180 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1181 Study Tournament 46-2013
1182 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1183 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1184 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1185 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1186 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1187 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1188 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1189 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1190 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1191 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1192 European Go Student Championship 2013
1193 Gothenburg Open 2013
1194 Helsinki Casual 2013
1195 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1196 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1197 Open Porto 2013
1198 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1199 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1200 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1201 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1202 La Carboneria 44-2013
1203 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1204 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1205 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1206 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1207 Wessex 44-2013
1208 Belfast Open 2013
1209 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1210 Austrian Open 2013
1211 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1212 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1213 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1214 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1215 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1216 Tenuki 2013
1217 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1218 Slovenian Championship 2013
1219 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1220 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1221 Norwegian Championship 2013
1222 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1223 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1224 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1225 Mikulov Open 2013
1226 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1227 Indis 2013
1228 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1229 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1230 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1231 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1232 East Midlands 2013
1233 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1234 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1235 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1236 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1237 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1238 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1239 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1240 Czech Championship 2013
1241 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1242 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1243 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1244 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1245 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1246 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1247 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1248 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1249 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1250 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1251 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1252 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1253 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1254 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1255 Oulun Syksy 2013
1256 Board Games Festival 2013
1257 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1258 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1259 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1260 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1261 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1262 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1263 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1264 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1265 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1266 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1267 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1268 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1269 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1270 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1271 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1272 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1273 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1274 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1275 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1276 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1277 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1278 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1279 Cup of Perm 2013
1280 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1281 Shropshire 2013
1282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1283 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1284 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1285 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1286 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1287 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1288 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1289 SM1-karsinta 2013
1290 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1291 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1292 Nuorten SM 2013
1293 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1294 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1295 City Day Tornament 2013
1296 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1297 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1298 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1299 Cornish Open 2013
1300 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1301 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1302 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1303 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1304 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1305 Russian Female Championship 2013
1306 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1307 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1308 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1309 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1310 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1311 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1312 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1313 Brno Tournament 2013
1314 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1315 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1316 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1317 Northern 2013
1318 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1319 Summer Tournament 2013
1320 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1321 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1322 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1323 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1324 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1325 MSO Open 2013
1326 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1327 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1328 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1329 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1330 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1331 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1332 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1333 Odense August 2013
1334 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1335 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1336 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1337 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1338 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1339 Pogo Open 2013
1340 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1341 World Youth Championship 2013
1342 Vladimir Open 2013
1343 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1344 Stockholm Open 2013
1345 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1346 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1347 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1348 Odesa Golden 2013
1349 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1350 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1351 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1352 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1353 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1354 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1355 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1356 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1357 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1358 Leksand Open 2013
1359 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1360 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1361 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1362 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1363 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1364 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1365 Samsung Cup 2013
1366 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1367 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1368 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1369 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1370 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1371 District Groningen 2013
1372 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1373 Moyo Open 2013
1374 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1375 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1376 Russian Team Championship 2013
1377 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1378 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1379 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1380 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1381 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1382 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1383 Summer Go Camp 2013
1384 Milton Keynes 2013
1385 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1386 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1387 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1388 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1389 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1390 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1391 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1392 Kieler Turnier 2013
1393 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1394 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1395 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1396 Charlie Marlow 2013
1397 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1398 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1399 Romanian National Championship 2013
1400 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1401 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1402 Mangalia Open 2013
1403 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1404 Welsh Open 2013
1405 8th Marathon 2013
1406 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1407 Durham 2013
1408 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1409 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1410 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1411 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1412 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1413 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1414 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1415 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1416 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1417 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1418 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1419 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1420 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1421 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1422 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1423 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1424 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1425 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1426 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1427 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1428 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1429 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1430 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1431 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1432 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1433 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1434 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1435 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1436 Arundel 2013
1437 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1438 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1439 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1440 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1441 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1442 Cup of Rivne 2013
1443 Fredericia Open 2013
1444 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1445 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1446 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1447 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1448 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1449 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1450 Scottish Open 2013
1451 Challengers 2013
1452 Apeldoorn 2013
1453 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1454 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1455 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1456 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1458 Championship of Perm 2013
1459 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1460 Kido Cup 2013
1461 Go in Duketown 2013
1462 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1463 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1464 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1465 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1466 Open Lisboa 2013
1467 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1468 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1469 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1470 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1471 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1472 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1473 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1474 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1475 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1476 Swedish Championship 2013
1477 Teden Mladih 2013
1478 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1479 Bracknell 2013
1480 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1481 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1482 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1483 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1484 Amsterdam International 2013
1485 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1486 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1487 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1488 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1489 Young Masters League 2013
1490 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1491 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1492 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1493 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1494 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1495 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1496 Go for Luzern 2013
1497 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1498 Riga Open Go 2013
1499 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1500 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1501 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1502 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1503 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1504 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1505 Martinicup 2013
1506 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1507 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1508 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1509 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1510 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1511 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1512 Danish Championship 2013
1513 Spring tournament 2013
1514 MSU Go Championship-2013
1515 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1516 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1517 Birmingham 2013
1518 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1519 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1520 Oslo Open 2013
1521 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1522 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1523 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1524 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1525 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1526 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1527 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1528 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1529 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1530 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1531 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1532 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1533 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1534 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1535 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1536 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1537 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1538 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1539 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1540 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1541 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1542 Go Open Plzen 2013
1543 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1544 British Open 2013
1545 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1546 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1547 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1548 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1549 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1550 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1551 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1552 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1553 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1554 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1555 Avignon Tournament 2013
1556 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1557 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1558 Go Festival 2013
1559 Passover Tournament 2013
1560 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1561 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1562 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1563 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1564 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1565 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1566 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1567 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1568 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1569 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1570 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1571 Handicap Tournament 2013
1572 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1573 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1574 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1575 Oulun Kevat 2013
1576 rovnodennost 2013
1577 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1578 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1579 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1580 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1581 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1582 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1583 go7ix 2013
1584 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1585 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1586 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1587 British Youth Championship 2013
1588 Paris tournament 2013
1589 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1590 Cup of Tula 2013
1591 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1592 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1593 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1594 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1595 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1596 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1597 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1598 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1599 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1600 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1601 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1602 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1603 Trigantius 2013
1604 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1605 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1606 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1607 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1608 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1609 Fredericia Spring 2013
1610 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1611 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1612 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1613 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1614 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1615 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1616 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1617 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1618 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1619 2013 Confucius Cup
1620 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1621 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1622 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1623 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1624 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1625 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1626 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1627 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1628 Oxford Ladder 2013
1629 Blansko Tournament 2013
1630 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1631 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1632 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1633 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1634 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1635 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1636 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1637 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1638 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1639 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1640 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1641 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1642 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1643 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1644 Vasteras Open 2013
1645 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1646 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1647 Cassovia Cup 2013
1648 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1649 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1650 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1651 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1652 FORAS 2013
1653 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1654 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1655 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1656 Tiger beats Miffy
1657 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1658 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1659 Cheshire Open 2013
1660 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1661 Winner`s sonata 2013
1662 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1663 Haags Toernooi 2013
1664 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1665 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1666 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1667 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1668 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1669 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1670 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1671 Festival Lariks 2013
1672 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1673 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1674 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1675 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1676 Odense Winter 2013
1677 Antony Tournament 2013
1678 Orsay Tournament 2013
1679 National Veteran Championship 2013
1680 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1681 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1682 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1683 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1684 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1685 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1686 Dutch Championship 2013
1687 Maidenhead 2013
1688 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1689 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1690 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1691 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1692 Winter Tournament 2013
1693 Jusandan 2013
1694 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1695 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1696 Wintergo 2012 2013
1697 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1698 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1699 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1700 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1701 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1702 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1703 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1704 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1705 Trys Karaliai 2013
1706 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1707 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1708 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1709 Essen 2013
1710 Decin Tournament 2013
1711 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1712 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1713 Torneo della Befana 2013
1714 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1715 La Carboneria 2013
1716 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1717 London Open 2013
1718 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1719 2013
1720 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1721 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1722 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1723 SM-finaali 2012
1724 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1725 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1726 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1727 GO7 Rapid 2012
1728 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1729 .Three dragons. 2012
1730 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1731 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1732 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1733 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1734 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1735 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1736 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1737 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1738 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1739 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1740 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1741 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1742 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1743 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1744 Championship of Karelia 2012
1745 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1746 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1747 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1748 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1749 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1750 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1751 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1752 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1753 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1754 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1755 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1756 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1757 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1758 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1759 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1760 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1761 David 2012
1762 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1763 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1764 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1765 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1766 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1767 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1768 Go Baron Finals Match
1769 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1770 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1771 38th Serbian championship 2012
1772 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1773 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1774 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1775 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1776 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1777 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1778 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1779 Polish Championship League 2012
1780 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1781 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1782 Coventry 2012
1783 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1784 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1785 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1786 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1787 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1788 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1789 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1790 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1791 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1792 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1793 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1794 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1795 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1796 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1797 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1798 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1799 UCC Open 2012
1800 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1801 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1802 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1803 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1804 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1805 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1806 Three Peaks 2012
1807 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1808 17th November Tournament 2012
1809 Il Gladiatore 2012
1810 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1811 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1812 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1813 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1814 On cherche un traducteur.
1815 Autumn Tournament 2012
1816 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1817 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1818 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1819 Austrian Open 2012
1820 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1821 Odense November 2012
1822 Berlin Go Week 2012
1823 Goeteborg Open 2012
1824 Oulun Syksy 2012
1825 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1826 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1827 Wessex 2012
1828 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1829 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1830 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1831 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1832 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1833 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1834 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1835 Salzburg 2012
1836 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1837 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1838 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1839 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1840 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1841 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1842 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1843 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1844 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1845 Palava Tournament 2012
1846 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1847 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1848 East Midlands 2012
1849 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1850 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1851 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1852 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1853 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1854 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1855 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1856 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1857 Norwegian Championship 2012
1858 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1859 Czech Female Championship 2012
1860 Czech Go Championship 2012
1861 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1862 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1863 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1864 Shodan Trophy 2012
1865 "Crow in a starry sky"
1866 Open Porto 2012
1867 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1868 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1869 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1870 Slovenian Championship 2012
1871 Board Games Festival 2012
1872 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1873 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1874 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1875 ProGO match- sept 2012
1876 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1877 Israeli Championship 2012
1878 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1879 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1880 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1881 Shropshire 2012
1882 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1883 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1884 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1885 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1886 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1887 Swindon 2012
1888 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1889 BGA Title Match 2012
1890 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1891 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1892 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1893 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1894 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1895 Cornish Open 2012
1896 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1897 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1898 Visegrad tour 2012
1899 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1900 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1901 Helsinki Casual 2012
1902 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1903 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1904 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1905 Northern 2012
1906 Campionato italiano 2012
1907 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1908 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1909 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1910 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1911 SM1-karsinta 2012
1912 European Female Championship 2012
1913 European Cup 2012
1914 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1915 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1916 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1917 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1918 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1919 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1920 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1921 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1922 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1923 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1924 Summer Tournament 2012
1925 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1926 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1927 Zurich 2012
1928 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1929 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1930 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1931 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1932 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1933 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1934 Russian Female Championship 2012
1935 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1936 MSO Open 2012
1937 Russian Women Championship
1938 Interview with Andrew Kay
1939 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1940 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1941 French Open Championship 2012
1942 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1943 Taiwanese Go stars
1944 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1945 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1946 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1947 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1948 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1949 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1950 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1951 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1952 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1953 Trickmove of the year!
1954 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1955 Lai Yu-Cheng
1956 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1957 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1958 WMSG 2012 day 3
1959 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1960 WMSG 2012 day 2
1961 WMSG 2012 day 1
1962 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1963 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1964 Interview with Jan Simara
1965 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1966 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1967 Altay Cup 2012
1968 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1969 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1970 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1971 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1972 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1973 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1974 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1975 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1976 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1977 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1978 TurkuGP 2012
1979 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1980 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1981 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1982 Moyo Open 2012
1983 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1984 Oulun Kesa 2012
1985 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1986 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1987 Bergen Open 2012
1988 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1989 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1990 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1991 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1992 Youth Go Camp 2012
1993 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1994 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1995 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1996 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1997 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1998 Russian Team Championship 2012
1999 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2000 Romanian Summer camp
2001 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2002 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2003 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2004 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2005 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2006 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2007 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2008 Freiburg 2012
2009 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2010 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2011 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2012 Milton Keynes 2012
2013 Leksand Open 2012
2014 Welsh Open 2012
2015 Graz 2012
2016 Durham 2012
2017 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2018 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2019 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2020 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2021 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2022 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2023 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2024 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2025 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2026 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2027 Takapotku Open 2012
2028 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2029 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2030 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2031 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2032 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2033 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2034 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2035 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2036 Cup of Rivne 2012
2037 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2038 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2039 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2040 Open Lx 2012
2041 Hungarian GP 2012
2042 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2043 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2044 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2045 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2046 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2047 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2048 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2049 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2050 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2051 Challengers 2012
2052 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2053 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2054 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2055 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2056 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2057 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2058 European Pair Go Championship
2059 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2060 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2061 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2062 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2063 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2064 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2065 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2066 Galway Tournament 2012
2067 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2068 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2069 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2070 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2071 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2072 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2073 Kidocup 2012
2074 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2075 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2076 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2077 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2078 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2079 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2080 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2081 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2082 Swedish Championship 2012
2083 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2084 Turniej Majowy 2012
2085 Scottish Open 2012
2086 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2087 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2088 Bracknell 2012
2089 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2090 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2091 Vetruse Cup 2012
2092 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2093 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2094 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2095 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2096 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2097 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2098 San Marino CON 2012
2099 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2100 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2101 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2102 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2103 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2104 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2105 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2106 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2107 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2108 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2109 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2110 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2111 Tartu Spring 2012
2112 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2113 Candidates 2012
2114 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2115 Britain seeks new leader
2116 Apeldoorn 2012
2117 Danish Championship 2012
2118 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2119 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2120 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2121 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2122 3. Giessener T19 2012
2123 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2124 Young Masters League 2012
2125 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2126 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2127 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2128 Oslo Open 2012
2129 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2130 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2131 Porfirion Cup 2012
2132 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2133 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2134 V.Valek memorial 2012
2135 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2136 British Open 2012
2137 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2138 Martinicup 2012
2139 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2140 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2141 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2142 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2143 Spring Tournament 2012
2144 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2145 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2146 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2147 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2148 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2149 Side Tournament 2012
2150 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2151 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2152 Slovenian open 2012
2153 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2154 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2155 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2156 Passover Tournament 2012
2157 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2158 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2159 2012 Canadian Open
2160 Nordic Championship 2012
2161 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2162 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2163 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2164 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2165 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2166 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2167 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2168 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2169 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2170 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2171 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2172 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2173 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2174 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2175 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2176 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2177 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2178 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2179 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2180 Go Open Plzen 2012
2181 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2182 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2183 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2184 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2185 Arundel 2012
2186 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2187 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2188 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2189 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2190 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2191 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2192 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2193 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2194 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2195 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2196 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2197 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2198 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2199 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2200 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2201 Next tournaments in France
2202 British Youth Championship 2012
2203 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2204 Skye 2012
2205 Ishi Open 2012
2206 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2207 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2208 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2209 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2210 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2211 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2212 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2213 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2214 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2215 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2216 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2217 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2218 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2219 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2220 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2221 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2222 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2223 Trigantius 2012
2224 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2225 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2226 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2227 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2228 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2229 Black Stone 2012
2230 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2231 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2232 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2233 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2234 2012 Confucius Cup
2235 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2236 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2237 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2238 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2239 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2240 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2241 Kido Cup 2012
2242 Poznan Casual 2012
2243 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2244 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2245 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2246 Oxford Ladder 2012
2247 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2248 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2249 World Student Championship 2012
2250 Blansko Tournament 2012
2251 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2252 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2253 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2254 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2255 Nottingham 2012
2256 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2257 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2258 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2259 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2260 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2261 zjAva 2012
2262 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2263 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2264 Oxford 2012
2265 FORAS 2012
2266 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2267 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2268 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2269 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2270 Cheshire Open 2012
2271 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2272 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2273 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2274 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2275 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2276 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2277 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2278 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2279 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2280 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2281 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2282 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2283 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2284 EYGC 2012
2285 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2286 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2287 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2288 Winter`s sonata 2012
2289 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2290 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2291 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2292 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2293 Bydgoszcz 2012
2294 Dutch Championship 2012
2295 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2296 Some news from France
2297 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2298 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2299 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2300 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2301 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2302 Warszawa 2012
2303 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2304 2011 British Small Board Championship
2305 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2306 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2307 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2308 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2309 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2310 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2311 National Veteran Championship 2012
2312 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2313 Essen 2012
2314 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2315 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2316 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2317 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2318 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2319 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2320 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2321 Club Tournament 2012
2322 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2323 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2324 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2325 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2326 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2327 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2328 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2329 Black Stone 1-2012
2330 Trys Karaliai 2012
2331 La Carboneria 2012
2332 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2333 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2334 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2335 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2336 London Open 2011
2337 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2338 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2339 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2340 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2341 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2342 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2343 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2344 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2345 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2346 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2347 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2348 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2349 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2350 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2351 Legends Cadiz 2011
2352 The 2011 Oporto Open
2353 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2354 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2355 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2356 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2357 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2358 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2359 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2360 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2361 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2362 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2363 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2364 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2365 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2366 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2367 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2368 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2369 Arnhem 2011
2370 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2371 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2372 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2373 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2374 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2375 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2376 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2377 17th November Tournament 2011
2378 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2379 Antony Club 2011
2380 Berliner Kranich 2011
2381 German Go Championship 2011
2382 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2383 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2384 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2385 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2386 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2387 Denkstation 2011
2388 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2389 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2390 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2391 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2392 La Carboneria 2011
2393 Coventry 2011
2394 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2395 Go to Innovation 2011
2396 Three Peaks 2011
2397 .Three dragons. 2011
2398 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2399 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2400 Black Stone 11-2011
2401 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2402 Hungarian Open 2011
2403 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2404 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2405 Team championships round 3
2406 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2407 Club Tournament 2011
2408 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2409 Goteborg Open 2011
2410 Styrian Masters 2011
2411 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2412 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2413 Finnish Championship League 2011
2414 Berlin Go-week 2011
2415 East Midlands 2011
2416 Bydgoszcz 2011
2417 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2418 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2419 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2420 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2421 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2422 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2423 Brussels tournament 2011
2424 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2425 Wessex 2011
2426 Championship of Karelia 2011
2427 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2428 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2429 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2430 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2431 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2432 Black Stone 2011
2433 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2434 Balma Tournament 2011
2435 Oulun Syksy 2011
2436 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2437 Norwegian Championship 2011
2438 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2439 Palava Tournament 2011
2440 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2441 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2442 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2443 Copenhagen Open 2011
2444 European Students Championship 2011
2445 Salzburg 2011
2446 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2447 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2448 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2449 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2450 High Noon 2011
2451 Shodan Tournament 2011
2452 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2453 Israeli Championship 2011
2454 clubs under attack
2455 Board games festival 2011
2456 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2457 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2458 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2459 Go commercial
2460 Slovenian Championship 2011
2461 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2462 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2463 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2464 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2465 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2466 Poznan Casual 2011
2467 Shrewsbury 2011
2468 Insei League results: September, 2011
2469 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2470 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2471 EWGC Side Open 2011
2472 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2473 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2474 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2475 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2476 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2477 Autumn Tournament 2011
2478 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2479 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2480 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2481 Linkoeping Open 2011
2482 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2483 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2484 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2485 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2486 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2487 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2488 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2489 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2490 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2491 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2492 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2493 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2494 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2495 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2496 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2497 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2498 Swindon 2011
2499 Helsinki Casual 2011
2500 Pause
2501 2011 British Go Championship
2502 Cornish Open 2011
2503 Northern 2011
2504 XI Torneo di Pisa
2505 Delfts toernooi 2011
2506 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2507 7. WIGO-Turnier
2508 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2509 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2510 French Open Championship 2011
2511 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2512 Brno 2011
2513 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2514 SportAccord European Preliminary
2515 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2516 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2517 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2518 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2519 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2520 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2521 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2522 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2523 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2524 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2525 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2526 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2527 Single, hot and ........
2528 Best Go-video ever
2529 The power of a 9p
2530 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2531 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2532 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2533 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2534 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2535 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2536 EGC and WYGC 2011
2537 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2538 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2539 several recent results 5-2011
2540 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2541 Vetruse Cup 2011
2542 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2543 Galway Open 2011
2544 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2545 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2546 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2547 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2548 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2549 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2550 Danish Championship 2011
2551 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2552 German Championship 2011 qualification
2553 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2554 Go for Luzern 2011
2555 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2556 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2557 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2558 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2559 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2560 Murugandi reviews
2561 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2562 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2563 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2564 Shusaku Cup 2011
2565 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2566 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2567 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2568 March Tournaments
2569 Nottingham 2011
2570 Bonn 2011
2571 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2572 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2573 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2574 several recent results
2575 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2576 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2577 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2578 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2579 Oxford 2011
2580 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2581 Takapotku Open 2011
2582 Weekend Jan 22-23
2583 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2584 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2585 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2586 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2587 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2588 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2589 Wanted: editors and journalists
2590 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2591 Berlin Go-week 2010
2592 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2593 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2594 Championship Weekend
2595 Shrewsbury
2596 September tournaments - A class
2597 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2598 Linkoeping Open 2010
2599 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2600 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2601 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2602 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2603 Helsinki Casual 2010
2604 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2605 Antwerp 2010
2606 Kido Cup 2010
2607 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2608 British Championship Game 1
2609 10th Pisa Tournament
2610 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2611 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2612 Frioul 2010
2613 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2614 French open championship
2615 Iasi Cup 2010
2616 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2617 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2618 Japanese rules...?
2619 The dangers of gambling
2620 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2621 Tesuji of the week
2622 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2623 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2624 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2625 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2626 Big Nick
2627 bad moves
2628 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2629 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2630 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2631 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2632 Funniest remark on KGS today
2633 The Finnish system
2634 did you know...?
2635 after round 3
2636 The Monkey Jump
2637 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2638 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2639 New faces top Pardubice Open
2640 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2641 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2642 Results 18-20 June 2010
2643 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2644 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2645 Some other results from last weekend
2646 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2647 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2648 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2649 Electronic Archive
2650 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2651 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2652 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2653 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2654 Romanian Cup 2010
2655 2010 British Championship
2656 Strasbourg tournament
2657 Swiss Championship 2010
2658 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2659 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2660 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2661 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2662 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2663 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2664 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2665 Why Go
2666 French Youth Championships 2010
2667 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2668 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2669 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2670 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2671 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2672 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2673 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2674 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2675 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2676 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2677 News from Milan, Italy
2678 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2679 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2680 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2681 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2682 Artem strongest student
2683 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2684 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2685 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2686 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2687 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2688 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2689 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2690 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2691 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2692 Novosibirsk Championship
2693 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2694 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2695 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2696 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2697 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2698 Facebook: friends from France first
2699 Some Saturday results
2700 Scottish Championship News
2701 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2702 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2703 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2704 Tampere: many already registred
2705 EGD broke new record
2706 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2707 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2708 Reports from Russia
2709 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2710 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2711 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2712 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2713 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2714 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2715 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2716 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2717 Ali leads KILL-A
2718 Ankara again
2719 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2720 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2721 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2722 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2723 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2724 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2725 Kay wins British Open
2726 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2727 Let my people go
2728 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2729 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2730 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2731 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2732 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2733 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2734 Facebook for feedback
2735 KGS trials new Graphics
2736 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2737 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2738 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2739 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2740 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2741 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2742 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2743 World Pair-go Championship
2744 Fred filmed WMSG
2745 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2746 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2747 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2748 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2749 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2750 Weekend results from all over Europe
2751 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2752 11th Go to Innovation
2753 Many messages on Facebook
2754 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2755 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2756 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2757 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2758 Facebook chasebook
2759 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2760 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2761 Macfadyen Skye High
2762 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2763 Clash in C class
2764 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2765 Terwey tops Castrop
2766 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2767 Bucuresti 179 school
2768 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2769 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2770 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2771 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2772 Bundesliga back to normal
2773 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2774 Belgian Championship, part 1
2775 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2776 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2777 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2778 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2779 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2780 Vit views of vital points
2781 Red roses for favourite friend
2782 Flowers for ladies today
2783 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2784 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2785 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2786 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2787 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2788 Fredda first in KILL-A
2789 Future Champs of Hungary
2790 Chen chopped Dresden
2791 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2792 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2793 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2794 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2795 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2796 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2797 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2798 Berlin is one of several new awards
2799 Three won three in Nottingham
2800 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2801 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2802 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2803 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2804 Record audience expected at KGS
2805 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2806 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2807 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2808 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2809 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2810 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2811 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2812 Cambridge wins British League
2813 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2814 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2815 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2816 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2817 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2818 Quarter of a century at Antony
2819 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2820 Youngest pro ever is female
2821 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2822 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2823 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2824 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2825 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2826 Metta takes Tortellino
2827 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2828 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2829 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2830 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2831 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2832 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2833 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2834 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2835 Go behind bars
2836 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2837 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2838 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2839 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2840 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2841 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2842 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2843 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2844 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2845 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2846 Pal Pandanet Prime
2847 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2848 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2849 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2850 Rengo Song Contest
2851 European Go Congress in Tampere
2852 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2853 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2854 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2855 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2856 Growth of Wintergo
2857 Chinese took over London
2858 Short Summary of Last Week
2859 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2860 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2861 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2862 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2863 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2864 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2865 Book review 3-4: same structure
2866 Book review 3: Kamakura
2867 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2868 X-mas number puzzle
2869 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2870 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2871 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2872 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2873 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2874 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2875 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2876 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2877 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2878 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2879 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2880 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2881 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2882 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2883 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2884 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2885 Hungarian League
2886 Sunday December 13 - local results
2887 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2888 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2889 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2890 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2891 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2892 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2893 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2894 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2895 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2896 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2897 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2898 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2899 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2900 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2901 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2902 Secret of our style
2903 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2904 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2905 Oliver Wolf
2906 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2907 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2908 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2909 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2910 Pop Panda of Milano
2911 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2912 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2913 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2914 Mistrz Polski
2915 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2916 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2917 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2918 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2919 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2920 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2921 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2922 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2923 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2924 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2925 New: Life and Death channel
2926 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2927 Need for more reporters
2928 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2929 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2930 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2931 Wintergo will grow
2932 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2933 French Youth Congress
2934 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2935 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2936 Toulouse trashes to title
2937 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2938 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2939 Kido Cup
2940 Kölner Go-Turnier
2941 French GO Open Championship
2942 4 tournaments broadcasted
2943 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2944 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2945 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2946 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2947 FJ strikes again!
2948 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2949 Brabant 2008
2950 Joseki lessons part 2
2951 watch on fullscreen
2952 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2953 VIP-membership auto login
2954 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2955 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2956 Congress Champions 2008
2957 Naruto Reborn
2958 congress news 2008
2959 Naruto at the congress 2008
2960 Monkeys on a rock
2961 European Masters 2008
2962 Start European Go Congress 2008
2963 1000 members
2964 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2965 Tale about cats
2966 The European Masters 2007
2967 Vilach 2007
2968 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg