Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Stuttgarter Turnier 2012

10786798
Germany The Stuttgarter Turnier, a class A tournament, played from 15-09-2012 to 16-09-2012 in Stuttgart, Germany, was won by Thomas Kettenring 3d (photo), second came Pascal Mueller 3d and third was Semi Lee 3d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 16:48 Mon 17 September 2012




1 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2 Arundel 34-2016
3 The European Women Go Championship 2016
4 Tallinn 2016
5 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
6 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
7 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
8 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
9 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
10 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
11 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
12 Polish Championship League 33-2016
13 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
14 Scottish League 33-2016
15 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
16 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
17 Kyiv Summer 2016
18 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
19 Kylma Kivi 2016
20 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
21 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
22 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
23 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
24 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
25 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
26 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
27 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
28 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
29 Open de Lisboa 2016
30 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
31 Tampereen Kesae 2016
32 Moletu taure 2016
33 Moletai Rapid 2016
34 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
35 Serbian Cup 2016
36 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
37 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
38 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
39 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
40 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
41 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
42 Go Camp 2016
43 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
44 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
45 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
46 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
47 La Carboneria 27-2016
48 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
49 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
50 Scottish League 27-2016
51 GGT2016
52 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
53 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
54 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
55 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
56 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
57 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
58 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
59 Milton Keynes 26-2016
60 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
61 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
62 Chess grandmasters playing Go
63 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
64 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
65 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
66 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
67 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
68 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
69 Welsh Open 25-2016
70 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
71 Club tournament 25-2016
72 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
73 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
74 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
75 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
76 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
77 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
78 Durham 24-2016
79 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
80 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
81 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
82 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
83 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
84 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
85 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
86 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
87 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
88 Csiki Cup 2016
89 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
90 Scottish Open 22-2016
91 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
92 Challengers 22-2016
93 Odense Summer 2016
94 Semifinala CN 2016
95 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
96 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
97 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
98 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
99 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
100 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
101 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
102 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
103 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
104 Tartu Spring 2016
105 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
106 Strasbourg2016
107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
108 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
109 Championship of Kyiv 2016
110 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
111 Go in Duketown 20-2016
112 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
113 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
114 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
115 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
116 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
117 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
119 Kidocup Main 2016
120 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
121 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
122 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
123 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
124 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
125 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
126 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
127 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
128 Moletai 2016
129 Croatia Open 19-2016
130 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
131 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
132 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
133 Scottish League 19-2016
134 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
135 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
136 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
137 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
138 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
139 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
140 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
141 La Carboneria 19-2016
142 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
143 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
144 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
145 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
146 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
147 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
149 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
150 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
151 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
152 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
157 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
158 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
159 Candidates 18-2016
160 Crimea Championship 17-2016
161 CN Tineret 2016
162 Club tournament 17-2016
163 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
164 Danish Championship 2016
165 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
166 Oslo Open 2016
167 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
168 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
169 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
170 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
171 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
172 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
173 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
174 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
175 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
176 Ascona 2016
177 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
178 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
179 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
180 Martinicup 17-2016
181 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
182 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
183 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
184 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
185 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
189 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
190 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
191 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
192 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
193 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
194 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
195 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
196 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
197 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
198 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
199 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
200 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
201 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
202 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
203 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
204 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
205 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
206 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
207 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
208 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
209 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
210 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
211 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
212 Prepare for Go 16-2016
213 Good mood 16-2016
214 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
215 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
216 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
217 Fredericia Spring 2016
218 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
219 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
220 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
221 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
222 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
223 Apeldoorn 2016
224 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
225 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
226 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
227 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
228 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
229 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
230 Championship of Perm 14-2016
231 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
232 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
233 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
234 British Open 14-2016
235 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
236 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
237 District Groningen 14-2016
238 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
239 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
240 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
241 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
242 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
243 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
244 Go Festival 13-2016
245 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
246 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
247 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
248 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
249 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
250 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
251 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
252 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
253 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
254 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
255 Nordic Championships 2016
256 Club Tournament 12-2016
257 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
258 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
259 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
260 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
261 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
262 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
263 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
264 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
265 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
266 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
267 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
268 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
269 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
270 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
272 OPEN IGC 2016
273 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
274 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
275 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
276 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
277 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
278 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
279 Nikorai do 12-2016
280 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
281 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
282 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
283 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
284 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
285 Trigantius 11-2016
286 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
287 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
288 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
289 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
290 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
291 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
292 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
293 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
294 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
295 Skye 10-2016
296 Dragon Cup 2016
297 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
298 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
299 La Carboneria 10-2016
300 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
301 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
302 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
303 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
304 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
305 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
306 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
307 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
308 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
309 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
310 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
311 Vaesteraas Open 2016
312 Odense Winter 2016
313 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
314 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
315 Kido Cup 08-2016
316 Foras 2016
317 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
318 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
319 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
320 La Carboneria 08-2016
321 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
322 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
323 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
324 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
325 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
326 La Carboneria 07-2016
327 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
328 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
329 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
330 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
331 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
332 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
333 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
334 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
335 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
336 Helsinki Open 2016
337 Cheshire Open 06-2016
338 Good mood 06-2016
339 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
340 Haags Toernooi 2016
341 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
342 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
343 La Carboneeria 06-2016
344 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
345 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
346 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
347 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
348 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
349 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
350 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
351 Dutch Championship 05-2016
352 Hana Cup 05-2016
353 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
354 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
355 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
356 La Carboneria 04-2016
357 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
358 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
359 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
360 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
361 Winter Tournament 04-2016
362 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
363 Maidenhead 03-2016
364 Essen 2016
365 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
366 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
367 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
368 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
369 Trys karaliai 2016
370 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
371 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
372 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
373 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
374 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
375 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
376 Jusandan 02-2016
377 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
378 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
379 Polish Championship League 02-2016
380 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
381 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
382 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
383 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
384 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
385 London Open 01-2016
386 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
387 Club tournament 01-2016
388 Restart of EuroGoTV
389 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
390 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
391 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
392 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
393 Close to be back online!!
394 And....will we be back?!!
395 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
396 Challengers 22-2015
397 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
398 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
399 Go in Duketown 22-2015
400 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
401 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
402 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
403 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
404 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
405 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
406 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
407 Touraine tournament 21-2015
408 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
409 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
410 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
411 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
412 Chinese National Team Championship results
413 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
414 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
415 Bracknell 21-2015
416 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
417 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
418 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
419 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
420 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
421 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
422 Supercon Sevilla 2015
423 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
424 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
425 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
426 Swedish Championships 2015
427 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
428 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
429 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
430 La Carboneria 20-2015
431 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
432 XVIII Madrid 2015
433 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
434 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
435 Chinese National Team Championship
436 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
437 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
438 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
439 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
440 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
441 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
442 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
443 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
444 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
445 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
446 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
448 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
449 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
450 GLOBIS Cup and more
451 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
452 Apeldoorn 2015
453 Candidates 19-2015
454 Danish Championship 2015
455 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
456 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
457 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
458 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
459 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
460 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
461 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
462 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
463 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
464 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
465 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
466 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
467 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
468 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
469 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
470 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
471 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
472 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
473 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
474 Moscow Championship 18-2015
475 Oslo Open 2015
476 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
477 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
478 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
479 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
480 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
481 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
483 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
484 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
485 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
486 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
487 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
488 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
489 Open EPFL 2015
490 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
491 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
492 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
493 Fredericia Spring 2015
494 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
495 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
497 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
498 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
499 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
500 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
501 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
502 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
503 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
504 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
505 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
506 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
507 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
508 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
509 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
510 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
511 Club Tournament 16-2015
512 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
513 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
514 Rennes tournament 16-2015
515 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
516 GO Open Plzen 2015
517 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
518 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
519 Oulun Kevat 2015
520 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
521 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
522 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
523 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
524 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
525 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
526 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
527 Nordic Championship 2015
528 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
529 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
530 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
531 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
532 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
533 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
534 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
535 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
536 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
537 Championship of Perm 14-2015
538 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
539 Go Festival 14-2015
540 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
541 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
542 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
543 British Open 14-2015
544 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
545 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
546 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
547 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
548 3la 13-2015
549 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
550 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
551 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
552 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
553 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
554 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
555 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
556 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
557 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
558 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
559 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
560 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
561 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
562 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
563 Erlangen 2015
564 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
565 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
566 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
567 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
568 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
569 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
570 Club Tournament 13-2015
571 GO for Luzern 2015
572 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
573 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
574 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
575 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
576 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
577 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
578 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
579 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
580 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
581 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
582 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
583 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
584 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
585 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
586 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
587 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
588 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
589 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
590 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
592 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
593 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
594 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
595 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
596 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
597 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
598 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
599 IGT Pisa 11-2015
600 Betting on the next move is back!
601 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
602 La Carboneria 11-2015
603 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
604 Trigantius 11-2015
605 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
606 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
607 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
608 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
609 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
610 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
611 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
612 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
613 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
614 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
615 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
616 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
617 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
618 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
619 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
620 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
621 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
622 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
623 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
624 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
625 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
626 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
627 La Carboneria 09-2015
628 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
629 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
630 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
631 Vaesteraas Open 2015
632 Kido Cup 09-2015
633 Club Tournament 09-2015
634 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
635 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
636 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
637 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
638 Silesian Cup 08-2015
639 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
640 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
641 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
642 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
643 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
644 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
645 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
646 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
647 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
648 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
649 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
650 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
651 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
652 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
653 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
654 Antony Tournament 08-2015
655 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
656 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
657 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
658 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
659 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
660 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
661 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
662 Club Tournament 07-2015
663 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
664 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
665 EGF Academy
666 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
667 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
668 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
669 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
671 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
672 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
673 Cheshire Open 07-2015
674 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
675 NOW LIVE
676 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
677 Larix-2015
678 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
679 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
680 Marathon Sente 06-2015
681 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
682 13th TIS 06-2015
683 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
684 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
685 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
686 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
687 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
688 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
689 Odense New Year 2015
690 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
691 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
692 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
693 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
694 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
695 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
696 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
697 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
698 Championship of School #43 05-2015
699 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
700 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
701 Dutch Female Championship 2015
702 Dutch Championship 05-2015
703 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
704 Kharkiv Championship 2015
705 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
706 Maidenhead 05-2015
707 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
708 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
709 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
710 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
711 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
712 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
713 New Improved Search Function
714 Jusandan 2015
715 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
716 Winter Tournament 04-2015
717 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
718 Torneo della Befana 2015
719 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
720 1st Varna Go Open 2015
721 Osaka Go Camp 2015
722 2015 Irish championship league
723 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
724 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
725 Essen 2015
726 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
727 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
728 wintergo_2014 03-2015
729 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
730 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
731 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
732 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
733 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
734 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
735 London Open 01-2015
736 Club tournament 01-2015
737 2015
738 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
739 La Carboneria 01-2014
740 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
741 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
742 New Year tournament 01-2014
743 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
744 Cup of Tver 01-2014
745 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
747 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
748 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
749 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
750 2014 Li Min Cup
751 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
752 AGOCA League 52-2014
753 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
754 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
755 La Carboneria 52-2014
756 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
758 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
759 2014 Hannuka Tournament
760 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
761 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
762 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
763 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
764 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
765 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
766 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
767 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
768 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
769 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
770 Polish Championship League 51-2014
771 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
772 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
773 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
774 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
775 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
776 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
777 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
778 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
779 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
780 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
781 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
782 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
783 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
784 Czech Female Championship 2014
785 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
786 Perpignan Tournament 2014
787 Italian Championship 2014
788 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
789 Paris Meijin A 2014
790 Paris Meijin B 2014
791 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
792 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
793 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
794 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
795 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
796 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
797 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
798 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
799 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
800 South London: double kyu 50-2014
801 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
802 South London: teachers 50-2014
803 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
804 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
805 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
806 Odense Christmas 2014
807 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
808 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
809 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
810 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
811 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
812 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
813 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
814 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
815 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
816 Turkish Go Championship 2014
817 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
818 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
819 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
820 La Carboneria 48-2014
821 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
822 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
823 Bochumer Bambus 2014
824 Mangafest 2014
825 Gothenburg Open 2014
826 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
827 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
828 Turku Championship 48-2014
829 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
830 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
831 Go to Innovation 47-2014
832 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
833 UCC Go Tournament 2014
834 Baltic Cup 47-2014
835 Club tournament 47-2014
836 La Carboneria 47-2014
837 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
838 Three Peaks 47-2014
839 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
840 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
841 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
842 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
843 City Championship 47-2014
844 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
845 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
846 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
847 Salzburg2014
848 Kauno taure 2014
849 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
850 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
851 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
852 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
853 Letchworth 46-2014
854 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
855 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
856 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
857 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
858 Rennes tournament 46-2014
859 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
860 17th November Tournament 46-2014
861 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
862 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
863 Cup of NSU 45-2014
864 Kharkiv Championship 2014
865 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
866 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
867 Fredericia Open 2014
868 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
869 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
870 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
871 Wessex 44-2014
872 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
873 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
874 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
875 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
876 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
877 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
878 Brussels 2014
879 Oulun Syksy 2014
880 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
881 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
882 La Carboneria 44-2014
883 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
884 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
885 Silesian Cup 43-2014
886 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
887 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
888 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
889 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
890 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
891 Open Porto 2014
892 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
893 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
894 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
895 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
896 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
897 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
898 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
899 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
900 Tenuki 2014
901 Slovenian Championship 2014
902 Club Tournament 42-2014
903 BGA Title Match 2014
904 Ukrainian Cup 2014
905 Lyon tournament 42-2014
906 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
907 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
908 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
909 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
910 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
911 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
912 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
913 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
914 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
915 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
916 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
917 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
918 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
919 European Student Go Championship 2014
920 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
921 Helsinki Casual 2014
922 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
923 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
924 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
925 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
926 Club Tournament 41-2014
927 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
928 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
929 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
930 Man v Machine
931 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
933 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
934 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
935 Silesian Cup 40-2014
936 Swindon 40-2014
937 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
938 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
939 Cup of Rivne 2014
940 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
941 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
942 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
943 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
944 Torneo di Pisa 2014
945 Zurich Tournament 2014
946 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
947 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
948 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
949 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
950 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
951 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
952 Shropshire 39-2014
953 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
954 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
955 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
956 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
957 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
958 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
959 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
960 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
961 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
962 Cornish Open 38-2014
963 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
964 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
965 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
966 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
967 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
968 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
969 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
970 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
971 Delfts Toernooi 2014
972 Northern 37-2014
973 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
974 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
975 City Day 37-2014
976 Odense Harvest 2014
977 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
978 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
979 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
980 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
981 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
982 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
983 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
984 International Go Cup 37-2014
985 Mangalia open 36-2014
986 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
987 EZERAI 2014
988 Summer Tournament 36-2014
989 Cup of Perm 36-2014
990 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
991 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
992 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
993 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
994 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
995 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
996 Belfast 2014
997 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
998 MSO Open 35-2014
999 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1000 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1001 Stockholm Open 2014
1002 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1003 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1004 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1005 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1006 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1007 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1008 Zomergo_2014
1009 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1010 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1011 2014 August Tournament
1012 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1013 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1014 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1015 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1016 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1017 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1018 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1019 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1020 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1021 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1023 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1025 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1027 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1029 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1030 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1031 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1032 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1033 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1034 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1035 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1036 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1037 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1038 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1039 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1040 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1041 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1042 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1043 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1044 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1045 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1046 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1047 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1048 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1049 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1050 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1051 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1052 Part 2
1053 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1054 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1055 2014 July Tournament
1056 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1057 Croatian open go championship 2014
1058 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1059 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1060 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1061 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1062 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1063 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1064 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1065 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1066 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1067 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1068 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1069 CPT2014Amstelveen
1070 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1071 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1072 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1073 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1074 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1075 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1076 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1077 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1078 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1079 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1080 Czech Championship 27-2014
1081 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1082 IGA Correspondence Championship
1083 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1084 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1085 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1086 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1087 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1088 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1089 Club Tournament 26-2014
1090 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1091 Welsh Open 26-2014
1092 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1093 EWGC 2014
1094 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1095 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1096 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1097 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1098 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1099 Vienna 2014
1100 Durham 25-2014
1101 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1102 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1103 Iron Man 2014
1104 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1105 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1106 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1107 Club Tournament 24-2014
1108 Open Lisboa 2014
1109 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1110 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1111 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1112 Kidocup 2014-Main
1113 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1114 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1115 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1116 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1117 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1118 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1119 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1120 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1121 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1122 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1123 Swedish Championship 2014
1124 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1125 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1126 Club Tournament 23-2014
1127 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1128 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1129 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1130 Victory Cup 23-2014
1131 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1133 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1134 Scottish Open 22-2014
1135 Challengers 22-2014
1136 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1137 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1138 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1139 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1140 Apeldoorn 2014
1141 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1142 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1143 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1144 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1145 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1146 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1147 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1148 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1149 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1150 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1151 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1152 La Carboneria 21-2014
1153 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1154 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1155 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1156 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1157 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1158 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1159 Freiburg 2014
1160 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1161 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1162 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1163 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1164 Open IGC 2014
1165 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1166 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1167 Danish Championship 2014
1168 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1169 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1170 XVII Madrid 2014
1171 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1172 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1173 Bracknell 20-2014
1174 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1175 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1176 Oslo Open 2014
1177 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1178 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1179 La Carboneria 19-2014
1180 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1181 Candidates 19-2014
1182 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1183 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1184 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1185 Go for Luzern 2014
1186 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1187 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1188 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1189 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1190 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1191 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1192 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1193 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1194 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1195 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1196 Club Tournament 18-2014
1197 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1198 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1199 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1200 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1201 Martinicup 17-2014
1202 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1203 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1204 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1205 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1206 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1207 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1208 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1209 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1210 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1211 Nordic Championship 2014
1212 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1213 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1214 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1215 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1216 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1217 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1218 Tournaments coming up
1219 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1220 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1221 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1222 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1223 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1224 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1225 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1226 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1228 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1229 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1230 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1231 Tula Cup 15-2014
1232 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1233 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1234 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1235 Antwerpen 2014
1236 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1237 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1238 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1239 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1240 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1241 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1242 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1243 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1244 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1245 La Carboneria 15-2014
1246 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1247 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1248 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1249 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1250 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1251 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1252 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1253 Birmingham 14-2014
1254 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1255 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1256 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1257 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1258 La Carboneria 13-2014
1259 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1260 Kani6 2014
1261 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1262 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1263 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1264 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1265 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1266 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1267 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1268 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1269 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1270 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1271 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1272 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1273 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1274 Skye 12-2014
1275 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1276 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1277 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1278 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1279 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1280 Vasteras Open 2014
1281 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1282 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1283 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1284 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1285 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1286 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1287 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1288 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1289 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1290 Trigantius 11-2014
1291 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1292 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1293 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1294 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1295 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1296 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1297 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1298 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1299 Go Festival 10-2014
1300 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1301 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1302 British Open 10-2014
1303 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1304 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1305 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1306 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1307 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1308 La Carboneria 09-2014
1309 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1310 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1311 Kido Cup 09-2014
1312 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1313 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1314 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1315 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1316 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1317 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1318 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1319 La Carboneria 08-2014
1320 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1321 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1322 2014 Confucius Cup
1323 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1324 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1325 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1326 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1327 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1328 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1329 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1330 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1331 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1332 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1333 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1334 Haags Toernooi 2014
1335 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1336 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1337 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1338 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1339 12th TIS 07-2014
1340 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1341 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1342 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1343 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1344 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1345 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1346 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1347 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1348 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1349 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1350 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1351 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1352 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1353 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1354 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1355 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1356 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1357 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1358 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1359 Odense Winter 05-2014
1360 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1361 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1362 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1363 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1364 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1365 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1366 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1367 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1368 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1369 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1370 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1371 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1372 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1373 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1374 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1375 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1376 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1377 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1378 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1379 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1380 La Carboneria 04-2014
1381 Trys Karaliai 2014
1382 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1383 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1384 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1385 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1386 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1387 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1388 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1389 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1390 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1391 Maidenhead 04-2014
1392 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1393 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1394 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1395 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1396 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1397 Torneo Befana 2014
1398 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1399 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1400 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1401 British Open Now Open to All
1402 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1403 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1404 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1405 London Open 01-2014
1406 Takapotku Open 2014
1407 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1408 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1409 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1410 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1411 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1412 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1413 Club tournament 01-2014
1414 British Open Not So Open
1415 Udine2013
1416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1418 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1419 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1420 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1421 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1422 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1423 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1424 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1425 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1426 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1427 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1428 La Carboneria 52-2013
1429 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1430 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1431 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1432 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1433 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1434 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1435 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1436 Odense Christmas 2013
1437 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1438 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1439 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1440 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1441 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1442 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1443 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1444 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1445 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1446 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1447 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1448 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1449 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1450 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1451 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1452 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1453 2013 South London double kyu
1454 2013 South London mid kyu
1455 2013 South London top kyu
1456 2013 South London teachers tournament
1457 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1458 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1459 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1460 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1461 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1462 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1463 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1464 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1465 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1466 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1467
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1468 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1469 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1470 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1471 Coventry 49-2013
1472 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1473 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1474 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1475 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1476 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1477 BGA Title Match 2013
1478 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1479 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1480 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1481 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1482 week 48 live TV events
1483 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1484 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1485 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1486 La Carboneria 48-2013
1487 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1488 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1489 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1490 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1491 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1492 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1493 week 47 2013 live TV events
1494 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1495 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1496 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1497 City Championship 47-2013
1498 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1499 Three Peaks 47-2013
1500 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1501 Gladiatore 2013
1502 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1503 League of Legends
1504 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1505 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1506 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1507 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1508 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1509 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1510 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1511 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1512 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1513 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1514 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1515 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1516 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1517 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1518 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1519 Study Tournament 46-2013
1520 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1521 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1522 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1523 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1524 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1525 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1526 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1527 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1528 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1529 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1530 European Go Student Championship 2013
1531 Gothenburg Open 2013
1532 Helsinki Casual 2013
1533 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1534 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1535 Open Porto 2013
1536 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1537 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1538 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1539 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1540 La Carboneria 44-2013
1541 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1542 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1543 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1544 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1545 Wessex 44-2013
1546 Belfast Open 2013
1547 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1548 Austrian Open 2013
1549 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1550 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1551 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1552 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1553 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1554 Tenuki 2013
1555 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1556 Slovenian Championship 2013
1557 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1558 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1559 Norwegian Championship 2013
1560 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1561 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1562 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1563 Mikulov Open 2013
1564 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1565 Indis 2013
1566 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1567 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1568 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1569 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1570 East Midlands 2013
1571 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1572 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1573 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1574 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1575 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1576 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1577 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1578 Czech Championship 2013
1579 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1580 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1581 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1583 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1584 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1585 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1586 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1587 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1588 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1589 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1590 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1591 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1592 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1593 Oulun Syksy 2013
1594 Board Games Festival 2013
1595 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1596 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1597 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1598 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1599 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1600 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1601 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1602 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1603 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1604 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1605 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1607 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1608 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1609 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1610 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1611 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1612 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1613 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1614 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1615 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1616 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1617 Cup of Perm 2013
1618 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1619 Shropshire 2013
1620 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1621 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1622 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1623 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1624 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1625 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1626 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1627 SM1-karsinta 2013
1628 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1629 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1630 Nuorten SM 2013
1631 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1632 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1633 City Day Tornament 2013
1634 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1635 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1636 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1637 Cornish Open 2013
1638 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1639 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1640 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1641 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1642 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1643 Russian Female Championship 2013
1644 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1645 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1646 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1647 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1648 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1649 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1650 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1651 Brno Tournament 2013
1652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1653 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1654 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1655 Northern 2013
1656 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1657 Summer Tournament 2013
1658 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1659 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1660 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1661 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1662 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1663 MSO Open 2013
1664 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1665 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1666 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1667 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1668 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1669 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1670 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1671 Odense August 2013
1672 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1673 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1674 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1675 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1676 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1677 Pogo Open 2013
1678 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1679 World Youth Championship 2013
1680 Vladimir Open 2013
1681 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1682 Stockholm Open 2013
1683 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1684 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1685 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1686 Odesa Golden 2013
1687 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1688 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1689 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1690 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1691 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1692 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1693 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1694 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1695 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1696 Leksand Open 2013
1697 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1698 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1699 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1700 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1701 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1702 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1703 Samsung Cup 2013
1704 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1705 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1706 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1707 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1708 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1709 District Groningen 2013
1710 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1711 Moyo Open 2013
1712 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1713 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1714 Russian Team Championship 2013
1715 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1716 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1717 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1718 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1720 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1721 Summer Go Camp 2013
1722 Milton Keynes 2013
1723 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1724 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1725 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1726 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1727 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1728 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1729 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1730 Kieler Turnier 2013
1731 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1732 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1733 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1734 Charlie Marlow 2013
1735 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1736 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1737 Romanian National Championship 2013
1738 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1739 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1740 Mangalia Open 2013
1741 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1742 Welsh Open 2013
1743 8th Marathon 2013
1744 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1745 Durham 2013
1746 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1747 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1748 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1749 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1750 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1751 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1752 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1753 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1754 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1755 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1756 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1757 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1758 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1759 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1760 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1761 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1762 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1763 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1764 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1765 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1766 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1767 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1768 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1769 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1770 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1771 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1772 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1773 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1774 Arundel 2013
1775 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1776 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1777 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1778 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1779 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1780 Cup of Rivne 2013
1781 Fredericia Open 2013
1782 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1783 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1784 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1785 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1786 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1787 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1788 Scottish Open 2013
1789 Challengers 2013
1790 Apeldoorn 2013
1791 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1792 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1793 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1794 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1795 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1796 Championship of Perm 2013
1797 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1798 Kido Cup 2013
1799 Go in Duketown 2013
1800 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1801 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1802 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1803 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1804 Open Lisboa 2013
1805 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1806 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1807 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1808 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1809 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1810 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1811 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1812 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1813 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1814 Swedish Championship 2013
1815 Teden Mladih 2013
1816 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1817 Bracknell 2013
1818 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1819 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1820 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1821 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1822 Amsterdam International 2013
1823 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1824 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1825 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1826 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1827 Young Masters League 2013
1828 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1829 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1830 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1831 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1832 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1833 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1834 Go for Luzern 2013
1835 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1836 Riga Open Go 2013
1837 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1838 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1839 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1840 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1841 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1842 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1843 Martinicup 2013
1844 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1845 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1846 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1847 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1848 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1849 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1850 Danish Championship 2013
1851 Spring tournament 2013
1852 MSU Go Championship-2013
1853 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1854 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1855 Birmingham 2013
1856 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1857 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1858 Oslo Open 2013
1859 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1860 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1861 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1862 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1863 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1864 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1865 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1866 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1867 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1868 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1869 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1870 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1871 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1872 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1873 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1874 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1875 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1876 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1877 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1878 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1879 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1880 Go Open Plzen 2013
1881 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1882 British Open 2013
1883 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1884 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1885 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1886 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1887 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1888 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1889 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1890 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1891 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1892 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1893 Avignon Tournament 2013
1894 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1895 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1896 Go Festival 2013
1897 Passover Tournament 2013
1898 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1899 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1900 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1901 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1902 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1903 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1904 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1905 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1906 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1907 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1908 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1909 Handicap Tournament 2013
1910 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1911 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1912 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1913 Oulun Kevat 2013
1914 rovnodennost 2013
1915 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1916 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1917 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1918 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1919 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1920 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1921 go7ix 2013
1922 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1923 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1924 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1925 British Youth Championship 2013
1926 Paris tournament 2013
1927 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1928 Cup of Tula 2013
1929 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1930 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1931 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1932 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1933 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1934 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1935 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1936 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1937 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1938 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1939 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1940 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1941 Trigantius 2013
1942 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1943 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1944 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1945 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1946 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1947 Fredericia Spring 2013
1948 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1949 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1950 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1951 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1952 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1953 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1954 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1955 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1956 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1957 2013 Confucius Cup
1958 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1959 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1960 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1961 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1962 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1963 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1964 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1965 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1966 Oxford Ladder 2013
1967 Blansko Tournament 2013
1968 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1969 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1970 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1971 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1972 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1973 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1974 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1975 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1976 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1977 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1978 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1979 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1980 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1981 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1982 Vasteras Open 2013
1983 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1984 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1985 Cassovia Cup 2013
1986 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1987 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1988 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1989 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1990 FORAS 2013
1991 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1992 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1993 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1994 Tiger beats Miffy
1995 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1996 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1997 Cheshire Open 2013
1998 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1999 Winner`s sonata 2013
2000 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2001 Haags Toernooi 2013
2002 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2003 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2004 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2005 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2006 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2007 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2008 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2009 Festival Lariks 2013
2010 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2011 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2012 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2013 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2014 Odense Winter 2013
2015 Antony Tournament 2013
2016 Orsay Tournament 2013
2017 National Veteran Championship 2013
2018 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2019 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2020 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2021 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2022 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2023 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2024 Dutch Championship 2013
2025 Maidenhead 2013
2026 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2027 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2028 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2029 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2030 Winter Tournament 2013
2031 Jusandan 2013
2032 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2033 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2034 Wintergo 2012 2013
2035 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2036 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2037 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2038 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2039 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2040 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2041 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2042 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2043 Trys Karaliai 2013
2044 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2045 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2046 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2047 Essen 2013
2048 Decin Tournament 2013
2049 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2050 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2051 Torneo della Befana 2013
2052 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2053 La Carboneria 2013
2054 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2055 London Open 2013
2056 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2057 2013
2058 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2059 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2060 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2061 SM-finaali 2012
2062 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2063 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2064 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2065 GO7 Rapid 2012
2066 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2067 .Three dragons. 2012
2068 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2069 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2070 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2071 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2072 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2073 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2074 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2075 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2076 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2077 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2078 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2079 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2080 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2081 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2082 Championship of Karelia 2012
2083 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2084 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2085 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2086 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2087 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2088 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2089 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2090 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2091 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2092 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2093 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2094 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2095 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2096 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2097 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2098 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2099 David 2012
2100 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2101 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2102 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2103 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2104 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2105 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2106 Go Baron Finals Match
2107 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2108 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2109 38th Serbian championship 2012
2110 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2111 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2112 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2113 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2114 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2115 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2116 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2117 Polish Championship League 2012
2118 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2119 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2120 Coventry 2012
2121 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2122 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2123 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2124 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2125 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2126 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2127 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2128 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2129 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2130 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2131 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2132 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2133 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2134 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2135 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2136 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2137 UCC Open 2012
2138 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2139 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2140 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2141 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2142 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2143 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2144 Three Peaks 2012
2145 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2146 17th November Tournament 2012
2147 Il Gladiatore 2012
2148 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2149 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2150 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2151 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2152 On cherche un traducteur.
2153 Autumn Tournament 2012
2154 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2155 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2156 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2157 Austrian Open 2012
2158 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2159 Odense November 2012
2160 Berlin Go Week 2012
2161 Goeteborg Open 2012
2162 Oulun Syksy 2012
2163 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2164 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2165 Wessex 2012
2166 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2167 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2168 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2169 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2170 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2171 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2172 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2173 Salzburg 2012
2174 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2175 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2176 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2177 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2178 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2179 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2180 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2181 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2182 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2183 Palava Tournament 2012
2184 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2185 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2186 East Midlands 2012
2187 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2188 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2189 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2190 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2191 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2192 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2193 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2194 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2195 Norwegian Championship 2012
2196 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2197 Czech Female Championship 2012
2198 Czech Go Championship 2012
2199 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2200 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2201 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2202 Shodan Trophy 2012
2203 "Crow in a starry sky"
2204 Open Porto 2012
2205 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2206 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2207 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2208 Slovenian Championship 2012
2209 Board Games Festival 2012
2210 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2211 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2212 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2213 ProGO match- sept 2012
2214 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2215 Israeli Championship 2012
2216 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2217 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2218 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2219 Shropshire 2012
2220 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2221 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2222 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2223 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2224 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2225 Swindon 2012
2226 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2227 BGA Title Match 2012
2228 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2229 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2230 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2231 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2232 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2233 Cornish Open 2012
2234 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2235 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2236 Visegrad tour 2012
2237 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2238 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2239 Helsinki Casual 2012
2240 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2241 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2242 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2243 Northern 2012
2244 Campionato italiano 2012
2245 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2246 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2247 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2248 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2249 SM1-karsinta 2012
2250 European Female Championship 2012
2251 European Cup 2012
2252 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2253 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2254 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2255 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2256 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2257 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2258 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2259 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2260 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2261 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2262 Summer Tournament 2012
2263 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2264 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2265 Zurich 2012
2266 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2267 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2268 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2269 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2270 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2271 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2272 Russian Female Championship 2012
2273 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2274 MSO Open 2012
2275 Russian Women Championship
2276 Interview with Andrew Kay
2277 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2278 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2279 French Open Championship 2012
2280 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2281 Taiwanese Go stars
2282 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2283 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2284 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2285 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2286 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2287 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2288 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2289 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2290 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2291 Trickmove of the year!
2292 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2293 Lai Yu-Cheng
2294 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2295 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2296 WMSG 2012 day 3
2297 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2298 WMSG 2012 day 2
2299 WMSG 2012 day 1
2300 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2301 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2302 Interview with Jan Simara
2303 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2304 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2305 Altay Cup 2012
2306 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2307 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2308 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2310 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2311 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2312 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2313 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2314 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2315 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2316 TurkuGP 2012
2317 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2318 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2319 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2320 Moyo Open 2012
2321 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2322 Oulun Kesa 2012
2323 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2324 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2325 Bergen Open 2012
2326 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2327 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2328 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2329 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2330 Youth Go Camp 2012
2331 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2332 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2333 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2334 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2335 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2336 Russian Team Championship 2012
2337 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2338 Romanian Summer camp
2339 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2340 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2341 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2342 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2343 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2344 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2345 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2346 Freiburg 2012
2347 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2348 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2349 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2350 Milton Keynes 2012
2351 Leksand Open 2012
2352 Welsh Open 2012
2353 Graz 2012
2354 Durham 2012
2355 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2356 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2357 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2358 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2359 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2360 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2362 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2363 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2364 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2365 Takapotku Open 2012
2366 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2367 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2368 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2369 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2370 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2371 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2372 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2373 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2374 Cup of Rivne 2012
2375 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2376 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2377 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2378 Open Lx 2012
2379 Hungarian GP 2012
2380 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2381 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2382 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2383 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2384 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2385 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2386 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2387 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2388 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2389 Challengers 2012
2390 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2391 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2392 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2393 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2394 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2395 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2396 European Pair Go Championship
2397 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2398 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2399 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2400 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2401 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2402 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2403 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2404 Galway Tournament 2012
2405 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2406 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2407 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2408 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2409 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2410 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2411 Kidocup 2012
2412 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2413 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2414 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2415 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2416 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2417 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2418 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2419 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2420 Swedish Championship 2012
2421 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2422 Turniej Majowy 2012
2423 Scottish Open 2012
2424 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2425 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2426 Bracknell 2012
2427 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2428 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2429 Vetruse Cup 2012
2430 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2431 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2432 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2433 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2434 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2435 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2436 San Marino CON 2012
2437 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2438 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2439 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2440 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2441 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2442 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2443 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2444 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2446 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2447 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2448 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2449 Tartu Spring 2012
2450 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2451 Candidates 2012
2452 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2453 Britain seeks new leader
2454 Apeldoorn 2012
2455 Danish Championship 2012
2456 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2457 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2458 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2459 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2460 3. Giessener T19 2012
2461 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2462 Young Masters League 2012
2463 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2464 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2465 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2466 Oslo Open 2012
2467 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2468 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2469 Porfirion Cup 2012
2470 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2471 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2472 V.Valek memorial 2012
2473 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2474 British Open 2012
2475 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2476 Martinicup 2012
2477 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2478 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2480 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2481 Spring Tournament 2012
2482 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2483 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2484 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2485 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2486 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2487 Side Tournament 2012
2488 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2489 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2490 Slovenian open 2012
2491 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2492 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2493 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2494 Passover Tournament 2012
2495 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2496 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2497 2012 Canadian Open
2498 Nordic Championship 2012
2499 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2500 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2501 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2502 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2503 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2504 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2505 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2506 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2507 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2508 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2509 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2510 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2511 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2512 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2513 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2514 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2515 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2516 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2517 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2518 Go Open Plzen 2012
2519 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2520 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2521 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2522 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2523 Arundel 2012
2524 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2525 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2526 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2527 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2528 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2529 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2530 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2531 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2532 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2533 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2534 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2535 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2536 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2537 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2538 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2539 Next tournaments in France
2540 British Youth Championship 2012
2541 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2542 Skye 2012
2543 Ishi Open 2012
2544 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2545 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2546 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2547 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2548 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2549 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2550 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2551 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2552 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2553 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2554 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2555 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2556 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2557 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2558 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2559 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2560 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2561 Trigantius 2012
2562 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2563 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2564 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2565 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2566 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2567 Black Stone 2012
2568 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2569 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2570 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2571 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2572 2012 Confucius Cup
2573 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2574 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2575 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2576 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2577 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2578 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2579 Kido Cup 2012
2580 Poznan Casual 2012
2581 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2582 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2583 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2584 Oxford Ladder 2012
2585 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2586 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2587 World Student Championship 2012
2588 Blansko Tournament 2012
2589 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2590 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2591 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2592 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2593 Nottingham 2012
2594 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2595 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2596 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2597 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2598 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2599 zjAva 2012
2600 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2601 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2602 Oxford 2012
2603 FORAS 2012
2604 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2605 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2606 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2607 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2608 Cheshire Open 2012
2609 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2610 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2611 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2612 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2613 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2614 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2615 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2616 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2617 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2618 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2619 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2620 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2621 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2622 EYGC 2012
2623 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2624 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2625 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2626 Winter`s sonata 2012
2627 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2628 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2629 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2630 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2631 Bydgoszcz 2012
2632 Dutch Championship 2012
2633 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2634 Some news from France
2635 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2636 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2637 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2638 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2639 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2640 Warszawa 2012
2641 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2642 2011 British Small Board Championship
2643 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2644 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2645 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2646 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2647 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2648 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2649 National Veteran Championship 2012
2650 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2651 Essen 2012
2652 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2653 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2654 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2655 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2656 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2657 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2658 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2659 Club Tournament 2012
2660 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2661 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2662 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2663 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2664 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2665 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2666 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2667 Black Stone 1-2012
2668 Trys Karaliai 2012
2669 La Carboneria 2012
2670 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2671 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2672 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2673 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2674 London Open 2011
2675 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2676 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2677 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2678 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2679 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2680 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2681 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2682 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2683 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2684 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2685 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2686 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2687 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2688 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2689 Legends Cadiz 2011
2690 The 2011 Oporto Open
2691 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2692 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2693 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2694 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2695 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2696 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2697 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2698 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2699 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2700 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2701 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2702 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2703 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2704 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2705 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2706 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2707 Arnhem 2011
2708 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2709 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2710 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2711 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2712 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2713 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2714 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2715 17th November Tournament 2011
2716 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2717 Antony Club 2011
2718 Berliner Kranich 2011
2719 German Go Championship 2011
2720 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2721 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2722 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2723 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2724 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2725 Denkstation 2011
2726 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2727 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2728 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2729 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2730 La Carboneria 2011
2731 Coventry 2011
2732 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2733 Go to Innovation 2011
2734 Three Peaks 2011
2735 .Three dragons. 2011
2736 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2737 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2738 Black Stone 11-2011
2739 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2740 Hungarian Open 2011
2741 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2742 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2743 Team championships round 3
2744 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2745 Club Tournament 2011
2746 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2747 Goteborg Open 2011
2748 Styrian Masters 2011
2749 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2750 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2751 Finnish Championship League 2011
2752 Berlin Go-week 2011
2753 East Midlands 2011
2754 Bydgoszcz 2011
2755 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2756 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2757 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2758 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2759 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2760 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2761 Brussels tournament 2011
2762 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2763 Wessex 2011
2764 Championship of Karelia 2011
2765 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2766 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2767 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2768 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2769 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2770 Black Stone 2011
2771 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2772 Balma Tournament 2011
2773 Oulun Syksy 2011
2774 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2775 Norwegian Championship 2011
2776 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2777 Palava Tournament 2011
2778 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2779 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2780 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2781 Copenhagen Open 2011
2782 European Students Championship 2011
2783 Salzburg 2011
2784 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2785 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2786 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2787 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2788 High Noon 2011
2789 Shodan Tournament 2011
2790 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2791 Israeli Championship 2011
2792 clubs under attack
2793 Board games festival 2011
2794 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2795 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2796 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2797 Go commercial
2798 Slovenian Championship 2011
2799 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2800 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2801 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2802 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2803 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2804 Poznan Casual 2011
2805 Shrewsbury 2011
2806 Insei League results: September, 2011
2807 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2808 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2809 EWGC Side Open 2011
2810 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2811 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2812 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2813 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2814 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2815 Autumn Tournament 2011
2816 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2817 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2818 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2819 Linkoeping Open 2011
2820 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2821 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2822 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2823 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2824 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2825 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2826 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2827 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2828 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2829 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2830 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2831 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2832 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2833 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2834 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2835 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2836 Swindon 2011
2837 Helsinki Casual 2011
2838 Pause
2839 2011 British Go Championship
2840 Cornish Open 2011
2841 Northern 2011
2842 XI Torneo di Pisa
2843 Delfts toernooi 2011
2844 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2845 7. WIGO-Turnier
2846 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2847 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2848 French Open Championship 2011
2849 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2850 Brno 2011
2851 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2852 SportAccord European Preliminary
2853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2854 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2855 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2856 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2857 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2858 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2860 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2861 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2862 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2863 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2864 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2865 Single, hot and ........
2866 Best Go-video ever
2867 The power of a 9p
2868 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2869 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2870 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2871 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2872 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2873 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2874 EGC and WYGC 2011
2875 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2876 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2877 several recent results 5-2011
2878 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2879 Vetruse Cup 2011
2880 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2881 Galway Open 2011
2882 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2883 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2884 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2885 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2886 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2887 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2888 Danish Championship 2011
2889 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2890 German Championship 2011 qualification
2891 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2892 Go for Luzern 2011
2893 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2894 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2895 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2896 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2897 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2898 Murugandi reviews
2899 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2900 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2901 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2902 Shusaku Cup 2011
2903 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2904 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2905 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2906 March Tournaments
2907 Nottingham 2011
2908 Bonn 2011
2909 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2910 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2911 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2912 several recent results
2913 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2914 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2915 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2916 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2917 Oxford 2011
2918 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2919 Takapotku Open 2011
2920 Weekend Jan 22-23
2921 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2922 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2923 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2924 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2925 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2926 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2927 Wanted: editors and journalists
2928 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2929 Berlin Go-week 2010
2930 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2931 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2932 Championship Weekend
2933 Shrewsbury
2934 September tournaments - A class
2935 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2936 Linkoeping Open 2010
2937 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2938 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2939 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2940 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2941 Helsinki Casual 2010
2942 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2943 Antwerp 2010
2944 Kido Cup 2010
2945 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2946 British Championship Game 1
2947 10th Pisa Tournament
2948 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2949 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2950 Frioul 2010
2951 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2952 French open championship
2953 Iasi Cup 2010
2954 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2955 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2956 Japanese rules...?
2957 The dangers of gambling
2958 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2959 Tesuji of the week
2960 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2961 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2962 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2963 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2964 Big Nick
2965 bad moves
2966 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2967 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2968 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2969 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2970 Funniest remark on KGS today
2971 The Finnish system
2972 did you know...?
2973 after round 3
2974 The Monkey Jump
2975 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2976 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2977 New faces top Pardubice Open
2978 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2979 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2980 Results 18-20 June 2010
2981 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2982 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2983 Some other results from last weekend
2984 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2985 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2986 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2987 Electronic Archive
2988 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2989 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2990 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2991 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2992 Romanian Cup 2010
2993 2010 British Championship
2994 Strasbourg tournament
2995 Swiss Championship 2010
2996 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2997 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2998 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2999 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3000 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3001 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3002 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3003 Why Go
3004 French Youth Championships 2010
3005 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3006 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3007 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3008 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3009 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3010 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3011 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3012 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3013 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3014 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3015 News from Milan, Italy
3016 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3017 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3018 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3019 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3020 Artem strongest student
3021 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3022 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3023 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3024 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3025 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3026 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3027 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3028 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3029 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3030 Novosibirsk Championship
3031 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3032 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3033 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3034 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3035 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3036 Facebook: friends from France first
3037 Some Saturday results
3038 Scottish Championship News
3039 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3040 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3041 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3042 Tampere: many already registred
3043 EGD broke new record
3044 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3045 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3046 Reports from Russia
3047 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3048 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3049 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3050 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3051 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3052 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3053 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3054 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3055 Ali leads KILL-A
3056 Ankara again
3057 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3058 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3059 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3060 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3061 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3062 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3063 Kay wins British Open
3064 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3065 Let my people go
3066 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3067 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3068 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3069 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3070 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3071 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3072 Facebook for feedback
3073 KGS trials new Graphics
3074 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3075 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3076 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3077 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3078 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3079 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3080 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3081 World Pair-go Championship
3082 Fred filmed WMSG
3083 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3084 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3085 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3086 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3087 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3088 Weekend results from all over Europe
3089 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3090 11th Go to Innovation
3091 Many messages on Facebook
3092 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3093 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3094 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3095 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3096 Facebook chasebook
3097 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3098 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3099 Macfadyen Skye High
3100 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3101 Clash in C class
3102 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3103 Terwey tops Castrop
3104 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3105 Bucuresti 179 school
3106 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3107 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3108 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3109 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3110 Bundesliga back to normal
3111 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3112 Belgian Championship, part 1
3113 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3114 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3115 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3116 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3117 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3118 Vit views of vital points
3119 Red roses for favourite friend
3120 Flowers for ladies today
3121 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3122 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3123 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3124 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3125 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3126 Fredda first in KILL-A
3127 Future Champs of Hungary
3128 Chen chopped Dresden
3129 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3130 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3131 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3132 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3133 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3134 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3135 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3136 Berlin is one of several new awards
3137 Three won three in Nottingham
3138 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3139 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3140 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3141 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3142 Record audience expected at KGS
3143 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3144 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3145 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3146 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3147 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3148 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3149 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3150 Cambridge wins British League
3151 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3152 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3153 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3154 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3155 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3156 Quarter of a century at Antony
3157 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3158 Youngest pro ever is female
3159 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3160 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3161 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3162 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3163 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3164 Metta takes Tortellino
3165 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3166 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3167 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3168 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3169 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3170 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3171 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3172 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3173 Go behind bars
3174 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3175 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3176 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3177 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3178 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3179 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3180 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3181 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3182 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3183 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3184 Pal Pandanet Prime
3185 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3186 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3187 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3188 Rengo Song Contest
3189 European Go Congress in Tampere
3190 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3191 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3192 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3193 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3194 Growth of Wintergo
3195 Chinese took over London
3196 Short Summary of Last Week
3197 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3198 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3199 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3200 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3201 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3202 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3203 Book review 3-4: same structure
3204 Book review 3: Kamakura
3205 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3206 X-mas number puzzle
3207 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3208 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3209 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3210 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3211 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3212 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3213 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3214 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3215 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3216 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3217 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3218 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3219 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3220 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3221 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3222 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3223 Hungarian League
3224 Sunday December 13 - local results
3225 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3226 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3227 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3228 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3229 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3230 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3231 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3232 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3233 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3234 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3235 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3236 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3237 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3238 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3239 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3240 Secret of our style
3241 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3242 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3243 Oliver Wolf
3244 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3245 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3246 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3247 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3248 Pop Panda of Milano
3249 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3250 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3251 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3252 Mistrz Polski
3253 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3254 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3255 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3256 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3257 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3258 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3259 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3260 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3261 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3262 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3263 New: Life and Death channel
3264 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3265 Need for more reporters
3266 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3267 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3268 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3269 Wintergo will grow
3270 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3271 French Youth Congress
3272 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3273 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3274 Toulouse trashes to title
3275 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3276 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3277 Kido Cup
3278 Kölner Go-Turnier
3279 French GO Open Championship
3280 4 tournaments broadcasted
3281 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3282 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3283 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3284 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3285 FJ strikes again!
3286 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3287 Brabant 2008
3288 Joseki lessons part 2
3289 watch on fullscreen
3290 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3291 VIP-membership auto login
3292 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3293 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3294 Congress Champions 2008
3295 Naruto Reborn
3296 congress news 2008
3297 Naruto at the congress 2008
3298 Monkeys on a rock
3299 European Masters 2008
3300 Start European Go Congress 2008
3301 1000 members
3302 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3303 Tale about cats
3304 The European Masters 2007
3305 Vilach 2007
3306 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg