Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Northern 2012

10401908
United Kingdom The Northern, a class B tournament, played on 09-09-2012 in Manchester, United Kingdom, was won by Richard Moulds 3k, second came Michael Cumpstey 3k and third was Roger Huyshe 3k.
(photo Brian Timmins 9k place 12 of 20)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 18:07 Wed 12 September 2012




1 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
4 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
5 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
6 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
7 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
8 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
9 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
10 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
11 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
12 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
13 Open EPFL 2015
14 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
15 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
16 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
17 Fredericia Spring 2015
18 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
19 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
20 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
21 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
22 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
23 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
24 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
25 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
26 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
27 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
28 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
29 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
30 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
31 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
32 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
33 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
34 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
35 Club Tournament 16-2015
36 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
37 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
38 Rennes tournament 16-2015
39 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
40 GO Open Plzen 2015
41 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
42 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
43 Oulun Kevat 2015
44 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
45 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
46 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
47 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
48 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
49 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
50 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
51 Nordic Championship 2015
52 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
53 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
54 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
55 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
56 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
57 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
58 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
59 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
60 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
61 Championship of Perm 14-2015
62 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
63 Go Festival 14-2015
64 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
65 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
66 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
67 British Open 14-2015
68 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
69 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
70 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
71 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
72 3la 13-2015
73 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
74 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
75 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
76 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
77 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
78 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
79 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
80 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
81 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
82 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
83 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
84 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
85 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
86 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
87 Erlangen 2015
88 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
89 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
90 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
91 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
92 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
93 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
94 Club Tournament 13-2015
95 GO for Luzern 2015
96 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
97 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
98 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
99 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
100 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
101 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
102 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
103 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
104 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
105 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
106 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
107 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
108 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
109 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
110 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
111 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
112 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
113 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
114 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
115 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
116 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
117 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
118 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
119 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
120 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
121 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
122 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
123 IGT Pisa 11-2015
124 Betting on the next move is back!
125 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
126 La Carboneria 11-2015
127 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
128 Trigantius 11-2015
129 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
130 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
131 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
132 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
133 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
134 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
135 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
136 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
137 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
138 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
139 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
140 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
141 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
142 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
143 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
144 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
145 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
146 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
147 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
148 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
149 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
150 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
151 La Carboneria 09-2015
152 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
153 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
154 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
155 Vaesteraas Open 2015
156 Kido Cup 09-2015
157 Club Tournament 09-2015
158 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
159 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
160 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
161 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
162 Silesian Cup 08-2015
163 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
164 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
165 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
166 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
167 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
168 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
169 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
170 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
171 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
172 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
173 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
174 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
175 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
176 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
177 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
178 Antony Tournament 08-2015
179 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
180 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
181 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
182 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
183 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
184 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
185 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
186 Club Tournament 07-2015
187 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
188 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
189 EGF Academy
190 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
191 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
192 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
193 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
197 Cheshire Open 07-2015
198 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
199 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
200 Larix-2015
201 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
202 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
203 Marathon Sente 06-2015
204 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
205 13th TIS 06-2015
206 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
207 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
208 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
209 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
210 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
211 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
212 Odense New Year 2015
213 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
214 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
215 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
216 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
217 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
218 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
219 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
220 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
221 Championship of School #43 05-2015
222 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
223 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
224 Dutch Female Championship 2015
225 Dutch Championship 05-2015
226 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
227 Kharkiv Championship 2015
228 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
229 Maidenhead 05-2015
230 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
231 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
232 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
233 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
234 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
235 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
236 New Improved Search Function
237 Jusandan 2015
238 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
239 Winter Tournament 04-2015
240 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
241 Torneo della Befana 2015
242 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
243 1st Varna Go Open 2015
244 Osaka Go Camp 2015
245 2015 Irish championship league
246 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
247 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
248 Essen 2015
249 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
250 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
251 wintergo_2014 03-2015
252 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
253 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
254 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
255 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
256 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
257 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
258 London Open 01-2015
259 Club tournament 01-2015
260 2015
261 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
262 La Carboneria 01-2014
263 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
264 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
265 New Year tournament 01-2014
266 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
267 Cup of Tver 01-2014
268 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
269 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
270 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
271 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
272 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
273 2014 Li Min Cup
274 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
275 AGOCA League 52-2014
276 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
277 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
278 La Carboneria 52-2014
279 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
280 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
281 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
282 2014 Hannuka Tournament
283 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
284 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
285 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
286 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
287 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
288 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
289 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
290 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
291 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
292 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
293 Polish Championship League 51-2014
294 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
295 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
296 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
297 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
298 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
299 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
300 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
301 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
302 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
303 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
304 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
305 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
306 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
307 Czech Female Championship 2014
308 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
309 Perpignan Tournament 2014
310 Italian Championship 2014
311 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
312 Paris Meijin A 2014
313 Paris Meijin B 2014
314 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
315 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
316 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
317 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
318 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
319 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
320 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
321 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
322 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
323 South London: double kyu 50-2014
324 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
325 South London: teachers 50-2014
326 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
327 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
328 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
329 Odense Christmas 2014
330 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
331 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
332 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
333 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
334 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
335 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
336 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
337 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
338 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
339 Turkish Go Championship 2014
340 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
341 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
342 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
343 La Carboneria 48-2014
344 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
345 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
346 Bochumer Bambus 2014
347 Mangafest 2014
348 Gothenburg Open 2014
349 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
350 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
351 Turku Championship 48-2014
352 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
353 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
354 Go to Innovation 47-2014
355 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
356 UCC Go Tournament 2014
357 Baltic Cup 47-2014
358 Club tournament 47-2014
359 La Carboneria 47-2014
360 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
361 Three Peaks 47-2014
362 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
363 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
364 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
365 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
366 City Championship 47-2014
367 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
368 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
369 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
370 Salzburg2014
371 Kauno taure 2014
372 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
373 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
374 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
375 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
376 Letchworth 46-2014
377 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
378 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
379 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
380 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
381 Rennes tournament 46-2014
382 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
383 17th November Tournament 46-2014
384 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
385 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
386 Cup of NSU 45-2014
387 Kharkiv Championship 2014
388 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
389 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
390 Fredericia Open 2014
391 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
392 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
393 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
394 Wessex 44-2014
395 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
396 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
397 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
398 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
399 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
400 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
401 Brussels 2014
402 Oulun Syksy 2014
403 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
404 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
405 La Carboneria 44-2014
406 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
407 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
408 Silesian Cup 43-2014
409 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
410 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
411 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
412 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
413 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
414 Open Porto 2014
415 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
416 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
417 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
418 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
419 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
420 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
421 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
422 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
423 Tenuki 2014
424 Slovenian Championship 2014
425 Club Tournament 42-2014
426 BGA Title Match 2014
427 Ukrainian Cup 2014
428 Lyon tournament 42-2014
429 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
430 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
431 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
432 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
433 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
434 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
435 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
436 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
437 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
438 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
439 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
440 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
441 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
442 European Student Go Championship 2014
443 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
444 Helsinki Casual 2014
445 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
446 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
447 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
448 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
449 Club Tournament 41-2014
450 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
451 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
452 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
453 Man v Machine
454 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
455 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
456 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
457 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
458 Silesian Cup 40-2014
459 Swindon 40-2014
460 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
461 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
462 Cup of Rivne 2014
463 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
464 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
465 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
466 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
467 Torneo di Pisa 2014
468 Zurich Tournament 2014
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
470 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
471 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
472 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
473 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
474 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
475 Shropshire 39-2014
476 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
477 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
478 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
479 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
480 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
481 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
482 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
483 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
484 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
485 Cornish Open 38-2014
486 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
487 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
488 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
489 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
490 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
491 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
492 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
493 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
494 Delfts Toernooi 2014
495 Northern 37-2014
496 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
497 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
498 City Day 37-2014
499 Odense Harvest 2014
500 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
501 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
502 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
503 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
504 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
505 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
506 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
507 International Go Cup 37-2014
508 Mangalia open 36-2014
509 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
510 EZERAI 2014
511 Summer Tournament 36-2014
512 Cup of Perm 36-2014
513 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
514 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
515 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
516 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
517 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
518 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
519 Belfast 2014
520 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
521 MSO Open 35-2014
522 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
523 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
524 Stockholm Open 2014
525 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
526 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
527 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
528 Vladimir Open 35-2014
529 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
530 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
531 Zomergo_2014
532 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
533 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
534 2014 August Tournament
535 Rostocker Ishi 2014
536 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
537 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
538 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
539 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
540 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
541 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
542 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
544 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
546 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
548 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
549 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
550 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
551 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
552 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
553 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
554 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
555 Torneo di Agordo 2014
556 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
557 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
558 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
559 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
560 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
561 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
562 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
563 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
564 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
565 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
566 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
567 47th City Championship Finals-2014
568 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
569 Cup of Russia 30-2014
570 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
571 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
572 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
573 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
574 Candidate for the office of EGF president
575 Part 2
576 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
577 Hungarian Go camp 2014
578 2014 July Tournament
579 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
580 Croatian open go championship 2014
581 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
582 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
583 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
584 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
585 Odesa Region Championship 2014
586 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
587 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
588 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
589 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
590 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
591 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
592 CPT2014Amstelveen
593 European Student Go Tournament 2014
594 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
595 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
596 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
597 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
598 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
599 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
600 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
601 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
602 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
603 Czech Championship 27-2014
604 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
605 IGA Correspondence Championship
606 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
607 Milton Keynes 27-2014
608 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
609 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
610 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
611 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
612 Club Tournament 26-2014
613 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
614 Welsh Open 26-2014
615 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
616 EWGC 2014
617 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
618 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
619 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
620 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
621 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
622 Vienna 2014
623 Durham 25-2014
624 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
625 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
626 Iron Man 2014
627 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
628 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
629 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
630 Club Tournament 24-2014
631 Open Lisboa 2014
632 Go in Duketown 24-2014
633 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
634 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
635 Kidocup 2014-Main
636 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
637 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
638 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
639 Millenium Cup 24-2014
640 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
641 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
642 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
643 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
644 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
645 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
646 Swedish Championship 2014
647 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
648 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
649 Club Tournament 23-2014
650 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
651 Csiki Cup 23-2014
652 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
653 Victory Cup 23-2014
654 Cup of Samara 22-2014
655 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
656 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
657 Scottish Open 22-2014
658 Challengers 22-2014
659 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
660 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
661 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
662 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
663 Apeldoorn 2014
664 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
665 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
666 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
667 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
668 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
669 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
670 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
671 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
672 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
673 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
674 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
675 La Carboneria 21-2014
676 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
677 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
678 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
679 British Youth Championship 21-2014
680 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
681 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
682 Freiburg 2014
683 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
684 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
685 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
686 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
687 Open IGC 2014
688 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
689 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
690 Danish Championship 2014
691 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
692 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
693 XVII Madrid 2014
694 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
695 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
696 Bracknell 20-2014
697 Silesian Cup 20-2014
698 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
699 Oslo Open 2014
700 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
701 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
702 La Carboneria 19-2014
703 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
704 Candidates 19-2014
705 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
706 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
707 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
708 Go for Luzern 2014
709 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
710 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
711 Metz Tournament 19-2014
712 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
713 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
714 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
715 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
716 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
717 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
718 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
719 Club Tournament 18-2014
720 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
721 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
722 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
723 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
724 Martinicup 17-2014
725 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
726 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
727 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
728 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
729 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
730 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
731 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
732 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
733 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
734 Nordic Championship 2014
735 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
736 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
737 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
738 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
739 Passover Tournament 16-2014
740 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
741 Tournaments coming up
742 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
743 Silesian Cup 16-2014
744 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
745 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
746 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
747 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
748 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
749 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
750 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
751 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
752 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
753 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
754 Tula Cup 15-2014
755 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
756 Championship of Perm 15-2014
757 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
758 Antwerpen 2014
759 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
760 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
761 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
762 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
763 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
764 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
765 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
766 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
767 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
768 La Carboneria 15-2014
769 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
770 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
771 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
772 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
773 Finnish Team Championship 2014
774 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
775 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
776 Birmingham 14-2014
777 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
778 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
779 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
780 Belgian Championship 14-2014
781 La Carboneria 13-2014
782 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
783 Kani6 2014
784 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
785 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
786 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
787 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
788 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
789 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
790 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
791 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
792 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
793 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
794 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
795 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
796 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
797 Skye 12-2014
798 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
799 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
800 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
801 Silesian Cup 12-2014
802 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
803 Vasteras Open 2014
804 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
805 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
806 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
807 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
808 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
809 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
810 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
811 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
812 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
813 Trigantius 11-2014
814 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
815 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
816 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
817 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
818 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
819 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
820 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
821 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
822 Go Festival 10-2014
823 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
824 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
825 British Open 10-2014
826 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
827 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
828 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
829 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
830 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
831 La Carboneria 09-2014
832 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
833 10th International Tournament 09-2014
834 Kido Cup 09-2014
835 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
836 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
837 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
838 Silesian Cup 09-2014
839 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
840 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
841 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
842 La Carboneria 08-2014
843 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
844 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
845 2014 Confucius Cup
846 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
847 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
848 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
849 Silesian Cup 08-2014
850 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
851 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
852 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
853 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
854 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
855 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
856 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
857 Haags Toernooi 2014
858 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
859 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
860 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
861 Cheshire Open 07-2014
862 12th TIS 07-2014
863 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
864 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
865 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
866 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
867 Februar im Go7 06-2014
868 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
869 Koziolek 3 06-2014
870 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
871 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
872 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
873 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
874 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
875 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
876 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
877 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
878 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
879 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
880 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
881 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
882 Odense Winter 05-2014
883 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
884 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
885 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
886 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
887 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
888 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
889 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
890 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
891 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
892 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
893 Dutch Championship 05-2014
894 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
895 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
896 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
897 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
898 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
899 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
900 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
901 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
902 Irish Championship League 04-2014
903 La Carboneria 04-2014
904 Trys Karaliai 2014
905 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
906 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
907 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
908 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
909 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
910 Essener Go Turnier 2014
911 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
912 Winter Tournament 04-2014
913 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
914 Maidenhead 04-2014
915 Championship of School 42 04-2014
916 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
917 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
918 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
919 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
920 Torneo Befana 2014
921 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
922 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
923 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
924 British Open Now Open to All
925 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
926 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
927 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
928 London Open 01-2014
929 Takapotku Open 2014
930 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
931 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
932 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
933 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
934 wintergo 2013 01-2014
935 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
936 Club tournament 01-2014
937 British Open Not So Open
938 Udine2013
939 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
940 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
941 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
942 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
943 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
944 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
945 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
946 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
947 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
948 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
949 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
950 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
951 La Carboneria 52-2013
952 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
953 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
954 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
955 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
956 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
957 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
958 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
959 Odense Christmas 2013
960 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
961 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
962 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
963 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
964 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
965 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
966 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
967 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
968 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
969 UCC Go Tournament 2013
970 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
971 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
972 Polish Championship League 50-2013
973 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
974 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
975 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
976 2013 South London double kyu
977 2013 South London mid kyu
978 2013 South London top kyu
979 2013 South London teachers tournament
980 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
981 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
982 Torneo di Firenze 2013
983 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
984 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
985 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
986 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
987 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
988 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
989 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
990
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
991 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
992 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
993 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
994 Coventry 49-2013
995 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
996 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
997 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
998 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
999 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1000 BGA Title Match 2013
1001 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1002 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1003 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1004 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1005 week 48 live TV events
1006 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1007 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1008 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1009 La Carboneria 48-2013
1010 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1011 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1012 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1013 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1014 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1015 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1016 week 47 2013 live TV events
1017 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1018 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1019 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1020 City Championship 47-2013
1021 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1022 Three Peaks 47-2013
1023 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1024 Gladiatore 2013
1025 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1026 League of Legends
1027 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1028 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1029 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1030 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1031 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1032 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1033 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1034 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1035 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1036 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1037 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1038 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1039 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1040 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1041 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1042 Study Tournament 46-2013
1043 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1044 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1045 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1046 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1047 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1048 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1049 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1050 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1051 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1052 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1053 European Go Student Championship 2013
1054 Gothenburg Open 2013
1055 Helsinki Casual 2013
1056 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1057 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1058 Open Porto 2013
1059 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1060 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1061 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1062 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1063 La Carboneria 44-2013
1064 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1065 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1066 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1067 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1068 Wessex 44-2013
1069 Belfast Open 2013
1070 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1071 Austrian Open 2013
1072 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1073 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1074 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1075 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1076 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1077 Tenuki 2013
1078 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1079 Slovenian Championship 2013
1080 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1081 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1082 Norwegian Championship 2013
1083 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1084 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1085 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1086 Mikulov Open 2013
1087 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1088 Indis 2013
1089 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1090 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1091 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1092 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1093 East Midlands 2013
1094 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1095 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1096 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1097 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1098 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1099 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1100 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1101 Czech Championship 2013
1102 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1103 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1104 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1105 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1106 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1107 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1108 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1109 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1110 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1111 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1112 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1113 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1114 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1115 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1116 Oulun Syksy 2013
1117 Board Games Festival 2013
1118 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1119 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1120 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1121 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1122 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1123 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1124 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1125 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1126 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1127 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1128 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1129 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1130 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1131 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1132 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1133 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1134 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1135 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1136 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1137 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1138 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1139 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1140 Cup of Perm 2013
1141 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1142 Shropshire 2013
1143 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1144 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1145 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1146 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1147 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1148 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1149 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1150 SM1-karsinta 2013
1151 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1152 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1153 Nuorten SM 2013
1154 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1155 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1156 City Day Tornament 2013
1157 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1158 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1159 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1160 Cornish Open 2013
1161 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1162 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1163 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1164 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1165 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1166 Russian Female Championship 2013
1167 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1168 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1169 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1170 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1171 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1172 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1173 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1174 Brno Tournament 2013
1175 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1176 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1177 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1178 Northern 2013
1179 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1180 Summer Tournament 2013
1181 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1182 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1183 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1184 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1185 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1186 MSO Open 2013
1187 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1188 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1189 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1190 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1191 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1192 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1193 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1194 Odense August 2013
1195 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1196 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1197 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1198 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1199 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1200 Pogo Open 2013
1201 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1202 World Youth Championship 2013
1203 Vladimir Open 2013
1204 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1205 Stockholm Open 2013
1206 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1207 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1208 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1209 Odesa Golden 2013
1210 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1211 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1212 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1213 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1214 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1215 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1216 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1217 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1218 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1219 Leksand Open 2013
1220 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1221 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1222 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1223 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1224 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1225 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1226 Samsung Cup 2013
1227 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1228 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1229 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1230 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1231 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1232 District Groningen 2013
1233 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1234 Moyo Open 2013
1235 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1236 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1237 Russian Team Championship 2013
1238 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1239 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1240 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1241 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1242 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1243 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1244 Summer Go Camp 2013
1245 Milton Keynes 2013
1246 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1247 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1248 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1249 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1250 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1251 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1252 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1253 Kieler Turnier 2013
1254 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1255 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1256 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1257 Charlie Marlow 2013
1258 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1259 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1260 Romanian National Championship 2013
1261 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1262 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1263 Mangalia Open 2013
1264 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1265 Welsh Open 2013
1266 8th Marathon 2013
1267 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1268 Durham 2013
1269 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1270 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1271 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1272 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1273 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1274 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1275 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1276 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1277 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1278 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1279 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1280 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1281 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1282 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1283 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1284 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1285 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1286 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1287 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1288 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1289 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1290 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1291 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1292 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1293 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1294 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1295 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1296 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1297 Arundel 2013
1298 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1299 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1300 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1301 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1302 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1303 Cup of Rivne 2013
1304 Fredericia Open 2013
1305 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1306 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1307 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1308 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1309 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1310 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1311 Scottish Open 2013
1312 Challengers 2013
1313 Apeldoorn 2013
1314 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1315 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1316 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1317 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1318 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1319 Championship of Perm 2013
1320 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1321 Kido Cup 2013
1322 Go in Duketown 2013
1323 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1324 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1325 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1326 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1327 Open Lisboa 2013
1328 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1329 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1330 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1331 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1332 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1333 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1334 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1335 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1336 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1337 Swedish Championship 2013
1338 Teden Mladih 2013
1339 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1340 Bracknell 2013
1341 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1342 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1343 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1344 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1345 Amsterdam International 2013
1346 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1347 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1348 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1349 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1350 Young Masters League 2013
1351 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1352 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1353 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1354 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1355 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1356 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1357 Go for Luzern 2013
1358 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1359 Riga Open Go 2013
1360 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1361 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1362 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1363 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1364 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1365 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1366 Martinicup 2013
1367 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1368 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1369 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1370 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1371 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1372 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1373 Danish Championship 2013
1374 Spring tournament 2013
1375 MSU Go Championship-2013
1376 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1377 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1378 Birmingham 2013
1379 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1380 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1381 Oslo Open 2013
1382 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1383 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1384 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1385 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1386 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1387 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1388 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1389 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1390 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1391 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1392 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1393 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1394 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1395 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1396 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1397 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1398 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1399 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1400 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1401 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1402 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1403 Go Open Plzen 2013
1404 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1405 British Open 2013
1406 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1407 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1408 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1409 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1410 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1411 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1412 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1413 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1414 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1415 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1416 Avignon Tournament 2013
1417 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1418 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1419 Go Festival 2013
1420 Passover Tournament 2013
1421 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1422 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1423 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1424 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1425 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1426 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1427 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1428 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1429 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1430 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1431 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1432 Handicap Tournament 2013
1433 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1434 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1435 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1436 Oulun Kevat 2013
1437 rovnodennost 2013
1438 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1439 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1440 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1441 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1442 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1443 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1444 go7ix 2013
1445 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1446 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1447 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1448 British Youth Championship 2013
1449 Paris tournament 2013
1450 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1451 Cup of Tula 2013
1452 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1453 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1454 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1455 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1456 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1457 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1458 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1459 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1460 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1461 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1462 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1463 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1464 Trigantius 2013
1465 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1466 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1467 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1468 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1469 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1470 Fredericia Spring 2013
1471 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1472 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1473 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1474 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1475 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1476 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1477 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1478 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1479 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1480 2013 Confucius Cup
1481 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1482 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1483 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1484 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1485 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1486 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1487 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1488 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1489 Oxford Ladder 2013
1490 Blansko Tournament 2013
1491 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1492 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1493 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1494 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1495 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1496 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1497 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1498 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1499 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1500 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1501 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1502 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1503 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1504 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1505 Vasteras Open 2013
1506 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1507 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1508 Cassovia Cup 2013
1509 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1510 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1511 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1512 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1513 FORAS 2013
1514 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1515 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1516 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1517 Tiger beats Miffy
1518 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1519 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1520 Cheshire Open 2013
1521 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1522 Winner`s sonata 2013
1523 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1524 Haags Toernooi 2013
1525 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1526 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1527 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1528 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1529 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1530 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1531 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1532 Festival Lariks 2013
1533 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1534 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1535 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1536 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1537 Odense Winter 2013
1538 Antony Tournament 2013
1539 Orsay Tournament 2013
1540 National Veteran Championship 2013
1541 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1542 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1543 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1544 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1545 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1546 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1547 Dutch Championship 2013
1548 Maidenhead 2013
1549 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1550 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1551 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1552 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1553 Winter Tournament 2013
1554 Jusandan 2013
1555 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1556 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1557 Wintergo 2012 2013
1558 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1559 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1560 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1561 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1562 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1563 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1564 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1565 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1566 Trys Karaliai 2013
1567 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1568 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1569 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1570 Essen 2013
1571 Decin Tournament 2013
1572 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1573 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1574 Torneo della Befana 2013
1575 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1576 La Carboneria 2013
1577 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1578 London Open 2013
1579 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1580 2013
1581 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1582 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1583 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1584 SM-finaali 2012
1585 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1586 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1587 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1588 GO7 Rapid 2012
1589 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1590 .Three dragons. 2012
1591 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1592 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1593 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1594 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1595 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1596 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1597 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1598 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1599 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1600 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1601 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1602 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1603 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1604 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1605 Championship of Karelia 2012
1606 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1607 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1608 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1609 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1610 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1611 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1612 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1613 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1614 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1615 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1616 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1617 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1618 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1619 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1620 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1621 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1622 David 2012
1623 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1624 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1625 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1626 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1627 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1628 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1629 Go Baron Finals Match
1630 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1631 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1632 38th Serbian championship 2012
1633 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1634 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1635 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1636 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1637 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1638 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1639 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1640 Polish Championship League 2012
1641 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1642 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1643 Coventry 2012
1644 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1645 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1646 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1647 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1648 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1649 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1650 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1651 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1652 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1653 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1654 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1655 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1656 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1657 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1658 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1659 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1660 UCC Open 2012
1661 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1662 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1663 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1664 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1665 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1666 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1667 Three Peaks 2012
1668 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1669 17th November Tournament 2012
1670 Il Gladiatore 2012
1671 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1672 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1673 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1674 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1675 On cherche un traducteur.
1676 Autumn Tournament 2012
1677 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1678 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1679 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1680 Austrian Open 2012
1681 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1682 Odense November 2012
1683 Berlin Go Week 2012
1684 Goeteborg Open 2012
1685 Oulun Syksy 2012
1686 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1687 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1688 Wessex 2012
1689 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1690 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1691 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1692 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1693 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1694 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1695 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1696 Salzburg 2012
1697 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1698 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1699 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1700 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1701 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1702 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1703 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1704 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1705 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1706 Palava Tournament 2012
1707 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1708 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1709 East Midlands 2012
1710 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1711 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1712 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1713 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1714 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1715 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1716 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1717 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1718 Norwegian Championship 2012
1719 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1720 Czech Female Championship 2012
1721 Czech Go Championship 2012
1722 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1724 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1725 Shodan Trophy 2012
1726 "Crow in a starry sky"
1727 Open Porto 2012
1728 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1729 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1730 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1731 Slovenian Championship 2012
1732 Board Games Festival 2012
1733 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1734 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1735 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1736 ProGO match- sept 2012
1737 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1738 Israeli Championship 2012
1739 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1740 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1741 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1742 Shropshire 2012
1743 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1744 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1745 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1746 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1747 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1748 Swindon 2012
1749 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1750 BGA Title Match 2012
1751 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1752 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1753 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1754 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1755 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1756 Cornish Open 2012
1757 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1758 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1759 Visegrad tour 2012
1760 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1761 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1762 Helsinki Casual 2012
1763 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1764 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1765 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1766 Northern 2012
1767 Campionato italiano 2012
1768 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1769 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1770 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1771 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1772 SM1-karsinta 2012
1773 European Female Championship 2012
1774 European Cup 2012
1775 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1776 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1777 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1778 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1779 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1780 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1781 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1782 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1783 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1784 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1785 Summer Tournament 2012
1786 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1787 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1788 Zurich 2012
1789 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1790 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1791 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1792 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1793 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1794 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1795 Russian Female Championship 2012
1796 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1797 MSO Open 2012
1798 Russian Women Championship
1799 Interview with Andrew Kay
1800 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1801 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1802 French Open Championship 2012
1803 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1804 Taiwanese Go stars
1805 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1806 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1807 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1808 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1809 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1810 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1811 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1812 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1813 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1814 Trickmove of the year!
1815 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1816 Lai Yu-Cheng
1817 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1818 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1819 WMSG 2012 day 3
1820 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1821 WMSG 2012 day 2
1822 WMSG 2012 day 1
1823 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1824 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1825 Interview with Jan Simara
1826 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1827 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1828 Altay Cup 2012
1829 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1830 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1831 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1832 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1833 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1834 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1835 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1836 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1837 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1838 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1839 TurkuGP 2012
1840 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1841 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1842 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1843 Moyo Open 2012
1844 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1845 Oulun Kesa 2012
1846 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1847 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1848 Bergen Open 2012
1849 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1850 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1851 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1852 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1853 Youth Go Camp 2012
1854 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1855 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1856 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1857 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1858 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1859 Russian Team Championship 2012
1860 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1861 Romanian Summer camp
1862 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1863 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1864 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1865 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1866 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1867 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1868 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1869 Freiburg 2012
1870 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1871 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1872 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1873 Milton Keynes 2012
1874 Leksand Open 2012
1875 Welsh Open 2012
1876 Graz 2012
1877 Durham 2012
1878 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1879 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1880 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1881 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1882 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1883 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1884 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1885 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1886 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1887 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1888 Takapotku Open 2012
1889 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1890 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1891 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1892 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1893 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1894 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1895 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1896 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1897 Cup of Rivne 2012
1898 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1899 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1900 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1901 Open Lx 2012
1902 Hungarian GP 2012
1903 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1904 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1905 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1906 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1907 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1908 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1909 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1910 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1911 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1912 Challengers 2012
1913 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1914 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1915 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1916 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1917 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1918 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1919 European Pair Go Championship
1920 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1921 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1922 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1923 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1924 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1925 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1926 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1927 Galway Tournament 2012
1928 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1929 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1930 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1931 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1932 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1933 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1934 Kidocup 2012
1935 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1936 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1937 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1938 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1939 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1940 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1941 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1942 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1943 Swedish Championship 2012
1944 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1945 Turniej Majowy 2012
1946 Scottish Open 2012
1947 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1948 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1949 Bracknell 2012
1950 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1951 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1952 Vetruse Cup 2012
1953 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1954 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1955 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1956 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1957 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1958 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1959 San Marino CON 2012
1960 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1961 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1962 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1963 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1964 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1965 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1966 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1967 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1968 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1969 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1970 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1971 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1972 Tartu Spring 2012
1973 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1974 Candidates 2012
1975 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1976 Britain seeks new leader
1977 Apeldoorn 2012
1978 Danish Championship 2012
1979 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1980 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1981 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1982 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1983 3. Giessener T19 2012
1984 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1985 Young Masters League 2012
1986 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1987 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1988 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1989 Oslo Open 2012
1990 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1991 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1992 Porfirion Cup 2012
1993 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1994 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1995 V.Valek memorial 2012
1996 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1997 British Open 2012
1998 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1999 Martinicup 2012
2000 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2001 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2002 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2003 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2004 Spring Tournament 2012
2005 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2006 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2007 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2008 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2009 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2010 Side Tournament 2012
2011 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2012 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2013 Slovenian open 2012
2014 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2015 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2016 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2017 Passover Tournament 2012
2018 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2019 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2020 2012 Canadian Open
2021 Nordic Championship 2012
2022 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2023 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2024 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2025 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2026 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2027 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2028 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2029 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2030 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2031 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2032 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2033 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2034 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2035 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2036 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2037 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2038 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2039 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2040 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2041 Go Open Plzen 2012
2042 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2043 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2044 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2045 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2046 Arundel 2012
2047 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2048 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2049 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2050 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2051 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2052 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2053 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2054 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2055 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2056 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2057 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2058 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2059 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2060 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2061 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2062 Next tournaments in France
2063 British Youth Championship 2012
2064 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2065 Skye 2012
2066 Ishi Open 2012
2067 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2068 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2069 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2070 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2071 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2072 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2073 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2074 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2075 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2076 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2077 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2078 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2079 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2080 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2081 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2082 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2083 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2084 Trigantius 2012
2085 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2086 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2087 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2088 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2089 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2090 Black Stone 2012
2091 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2092 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2093 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2094 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2095 2012 Confucius Cup
2096 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2097 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2098 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2099 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2100 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2101 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2102 Kido Cup 2012
2103 Poznan Casual 2012
2104 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2105 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2106 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2107 Oxford Ladder 2012
2108 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2109 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2110 World Student Championship 2012
2111 Blansko Tournament 2012
2112 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2113 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2114 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2115 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2116 Nottingham 2012
2117 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2118 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2119 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2120 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2121 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2122 zjAva 2012
2123 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2124 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2125 Oxford 2012
2126 FORAS 2012
2127 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2128 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2129 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2130 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2131 Cheshire Open 2012
2132 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2133 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2134 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2135 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2136 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2137 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2138 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2139 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2140 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2141 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2142 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2143 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2144 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2145 EYGC 2012
2146 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2147 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2148 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2149 Winter`s sonata 2012
2150 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2151 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2152 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2153 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2154 Bydgoszcz 2012
2155 Dutch Championship 2012
2156 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2157 Some news from France
2158 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2159 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2160 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2161 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2162 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2163 Warszawa 2012
2164 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2165 2011 British Small Board Championship
2166 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2167 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2168 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2169 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2170 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2171 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2172 National Veteran Championship 2012
2173 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2174 Essen 2012
2175 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2176 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2177 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2178 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2179 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2180 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2181 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2182 Club Tournament 2012
2183 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2184 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2185 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2186 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2187 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2188 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2189 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2190 Black Stone 1-2012
2191 Trys Karaliai 2012
2192 La Carboneria 2012
2193 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2194 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2195 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2196 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2197 London Open 2011
2198 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2199 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2200 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2201 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2202 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2203 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2204 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2205 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2206 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2207 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2208 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2209 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2210 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2211 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2212 Legends Cadiz 2011
2213 The 2011 Oporto Open
2214 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2215 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2216 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2217 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2218 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2219 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2220 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2221 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2222 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2223 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2224 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2225 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2226 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2227 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2228 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2229 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2230 Arnhem 2011
2231 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2232 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2233 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2234 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2235 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2236 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2237 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2238 17th November Tournament 2011
2239 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2240 Antony Club 2011
2241 Berliner Kranich 2011
2242 German Go Championship 2011
2243 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2244 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2245 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2246 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2247 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2248 Denkstation 2011
2249 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2250 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2251 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2252 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2253 La Carboneria 2011
2254 Coventry 2011
2255 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2256 Go to Innovation 2011
2257 Three Peaks 2011
2258 .Three dragons. 2011
2259 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2260 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2261 Black Stone 11-2011
2262 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2263 Hungarian Open 2011
2264 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2265 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2266 Team championships round 3
2267 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2268 Club Tournament 2011
2269 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2270 Goteborg Open 2011
2271 Styrian Masters 2011
2272 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2273 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2274 Finnish Championship League 2011
2275 Berlin Go-week 2011
2276 East Midlands 2011
2277 Bydgoszcz 2011
2278 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2279 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2280 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2281 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2282 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2283 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2284 Brussels tournament 2011
2285 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2286 Wessex 2011
2287 Championship of Karelia 2011
2288 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2289 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2290 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2291 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2292 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2293 Black Stone 2011
2294 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2295 Balma Tournament 2011
2296 Oulun Syksy 2011
2297 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2298 Norwegian Championship 2011
2299 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2300 Palava Tournament 2011
2301 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2302 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2303 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2304 Copenhagen Open 2011
2305 European Students Championship 2011
2306 Salzburg 2011
2307 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2308 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2309 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2310 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2311 High Noon 2011
2312 Shodan Tournament 2011
2313 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2314 Israeli Championship 2011
2315 clubs under attack
2316 Board games festival 2011
2317 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2318 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2319 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2320 Go commercial
2321 Slovenian Championship 2011
2322 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2323 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2324 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2325 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2326 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2327 Poznan Casual 2011
2328 Shrewsbury 2011
2329 Insei League results: September, 2011
2330 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2331 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2332 EWGC Side Open 2011
2333 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2334 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2335 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2336 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2337 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2338 Autumn Tournament 2011
2339 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2340 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2341 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2342 Linkoeping Open 2011
2343 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2344 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2345 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2346 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2347 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2348 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2349 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2350 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2351 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2352 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2353 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2354 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2355 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2356 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2357 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2358 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2359 Swindon 2011
2360 Helsinki Casual 2011
2361 Pause
2362 2011 British Go Championship
2363 Cornish Open 2011
2364 Northern 2011
2365 XI Torneo di Pisa
2366 Delfts toernooi 2011
2367 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2368 7. WIGO-Turnier
2369 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2370 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2371 French Open Championship 2011
2372 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2373 Brno 2011
2374 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2375 SportAccord European Preliminary
2376 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2377 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2378 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2379 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2380 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2381 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2382 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2383 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2384 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2385 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2386 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2387 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2388 Single, hot and ........
2389 Best Go-video ever
2390 The power of a 9p
2391 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2392 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2393 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2394 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2395 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2396 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2397 EGC and WYGC 2011
2398 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2399 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2400 several recent results 5-2011
2401 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2402 Vetruse Cup 2011
2403 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2404 Galway Open 2011
2405 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2406 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2407 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2408 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2409 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2410 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2411 Danish Championship 2011
2412 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2413 German Championship 2011 qualification
2414 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2415 Go for Luzern 2011
2416 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2417 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2418 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2419 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2420 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2421 Murugandi reviews
2422 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2423 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2424 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2425 Shusaku Cup 2011
2426 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2427 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2428 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2429 March Tournaments
2430 Nottingham 2011
2431 Bonn 2011
2432 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2433 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2434 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2435 several recent results
2436 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2437 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2438 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2439 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2440 Oxford 2011
2441 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2442 Takapotku Open 2011
2443 Weekend Jan 22-23
2444 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2445 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2446 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2447 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2448 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2449 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2450 Wanted: editors and journalists
2451 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2452 Berlin Go-week 2010
2453 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2454 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2455 Championship Weekend
2456 Shrewsbury
2457 September tournaments - A class
2458 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2459 Linkoeping Open 2010
2460 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2461 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2462 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2463 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2464 Helsinki Casual 2010
2465 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2466 Antwerp 2010
2467 Kido Cup 2010
2468 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2469 British Championship Game 1
2470 10th Pisa Tournament
2471 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2472 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2473 Frioul 2010
2474 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2475 French open championship
2476 Iasi Cup 2010
2477 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2478 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2479 Japanese rules...?
2480 The dangers of gambling
2481 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2482 Tesuji of the week
2483 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2484 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2485 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2486 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2487 Big Nick
2488 bad moves
2489 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2490 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2491 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2492 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2493 Funniest remark on KGS today
2494 The Finnish system
2495 did you know...?
2496 after round 3
2497 The Monkey Jump
2498 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2499 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2500 New faces top Pardubice Open
2501 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2502 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2503 Results 18-20 June 2010
2504 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2505 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2506 Some other results from last weekend
2507 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2508 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2509 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2510 Electronic Archive
2511 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2512 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2513 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2514 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2515 Romanian Cup 2010
2516 2010 British Championship
2517 Strasbourg tournament
2518 Swiss Championship 2010
2519 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2520 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2521 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2522 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2523 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2524 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2525 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2526 Why Go
2527 French Youth Championships 2010
2528 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2529 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2530 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2531 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2532 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2533 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2534 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2535 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2536 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2537 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2538 News from Milan, Italy
2539 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2540 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2541 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2542 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2543 Artem strongest student
2544 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2545 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2546 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2547 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2548 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2549 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2550 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2551 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2552 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2553 Novosibirsk Championship
2554 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2555 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2556 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2557 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2558 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2559 Facebook: friends from France first
2560 Some Saturday results
2561 Scottish Championship News
2562 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2563 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2564 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2565 Tampere: many already registred
2566 EGD broke new record
2567 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2568 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2569 Reports from Russia
2570 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2571 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2572 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2573 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2574 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2575 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2576 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2577 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2578 Ali leads KILL-A
2579 Ankara again
2580 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2581 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2582 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2583 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2584 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2585 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2586 Kay wins British Open
2587 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2588 Let my people go
2589 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2590 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2591 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2592 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2593 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2594 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2595 Facebook for feedback
2596 KGS trials new Graphics
2597 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2598 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2599 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2600 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2601 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2602 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2603 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2604 World Pair-go Championship
2605 Fred filmed WMSG
2606 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2607 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2608 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2609 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2610 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2611 Weekend results from all over Europe
2612 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2613 11th Go to Innovation
2614 Many messages on Facebook
2615 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2616 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2617 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2618 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2619 Facebook chasebook
2620 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2621 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2622 Macfadyen Skye High
2623 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2624 Clash in C class
2625 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2626 Terwey tops Castrop
2627 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2628 Bucuresti 179 school
2629 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2630 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2631 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2632 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2633 Bundesliga back to normal
2634 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2635 Belgian Championship, part 1
2636 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2637 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2638 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2639 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2640 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2641 Vit views of vital points
2642 Red roses for favourite friend
2643 Flowers for ladies today
2644 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2645 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2646 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2647 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2648 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2649 Fredda first in KILL-A
2650 Future Champs of Hungary
2651 Chen chopped Dresden
2652 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2653 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2654 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2655 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2656 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2657 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2658 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2659 Berlin is one of several new awards
2660 Three won three in Nottingham
2661 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2662 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2663 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2664 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2665 Record audience expected at KGS
2666 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2667 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2668 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2669 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2670 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2671 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2672 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2673 Cambridge wins British League
2674 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2675 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2676 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2677 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2678 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2679 Quarter of a century at Antony
2680 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2681 Youngest pro ever is female
2682 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2683 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2684 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2685 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2686 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2687 Metta takes Tortellino
2688 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2689 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2690 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2691 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2692 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2693 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2694 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2695 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2696 Go behind bars
2697 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2698 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2699 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2700 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2701 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2702 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2703 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2704 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2705 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2706 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2707 Pal Pandanet Prime
2708 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2709 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2710 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2711 Rengo Song Contest
2712 European Go Congress in Tampere
2713 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2714 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2715 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2716 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2717 Growth of Wintergo
2718 Chinese took over London
2719 Short Summary of Last Week
2720 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2721 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2722 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2723 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2724 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2725 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2726 Book review 3-4: same structure
2727 Book review 3: Kamakura
2728 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2729 X-mas number puzzle
2730 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2731 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2732 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2733 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2734 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2735 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2736 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2737 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2738 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2739 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2740 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2741 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2742 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2743 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2744 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2745 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2746 Hungarian League
2747 Sunday December 13 - local results
2748 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2749 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2750 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2751 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2752 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2753 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2754 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2755 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2756 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2757 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2758 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2759 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2760 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2761 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2762 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2763 Secret of our style
2764 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2765 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2766 Oliver Wolf
2767 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2768 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2769 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2770 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2771 Pop Panda of Milano
2772 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2773 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2774 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2775 Mistrz Polski
2776 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2777 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2778 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2779 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2780 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2781 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2782 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2783 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2784 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2785 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2786 New: Life and Death channel
2787 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2788 Need for more reporters
2789 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2790 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2791 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2792 Wintergo will grow
2793 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2794 French Youth Congress
2795 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2796 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2797 Toulouse trashes to title
2798 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2799 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2800 Kido Cup
2801 Kölner Go-Turnier
2802 French GO Open Championship
2803 4 tournaments broadcasted
2804 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2805 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2806 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2807 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2808 FJ strikes again!
2809 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2810 Brabant 2008
2811 Joseki lessons part 2
2812 watch on fullscreen
2813 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2814 VIP-membership auto login
2815 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2816 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2817 Congress Champions 2008
2818 Naruto Reborn
2819 congress news 2008
2820 Naruto at the congress 2008
2821 Monkeys on a rock
2822 European Masters 2008
2823 Start European Go Congress 2008
2824 1000 members
2825 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2826 Tale about cats
2827 The European Masters 2007
2828 Vilach 2007
2829 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg