Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Leksand-Tobetsu 2012

13937946
Sweden The Leksand-Tobetsu 2012, a class B tournament, played from 08-09-2012 to 09-09-2012 in Leksand, Sweden, was won by Fredrik Blomback 6d (photo), second came Martin Li 5d and third was Krister Strand 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 16:43 Tue 11 September 2012




1 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2 Go Camp 2017
3 Belfast 2017
4 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
5 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
6 Summer Time 29-2017
7 Kyiv Summer 2017
8 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
9 16th Moyo Open 2017
10 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
11 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
12 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
13 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
14 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
15 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
16 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
17 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
18 Stuttgart_2017
19 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
20 GGT2017
21 Kylma Kivi 2017
22 Czech Championship 27-2017
23 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
24 La Carboneria 27-2017
25 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
26 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
27 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
28 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
29 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
30 Open Constanta 26-2017
31 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
32 GO Rapid CT 2017
33 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
34 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
35 Welsh Open 26-2017
36 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
37 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
38 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
39 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
40 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
41 Summer Peliken 26-2017
42 SGF 2017
43 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
44 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
45 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
46 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
47 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
48 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
49 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
50 Cup of Russia 25-2017
51 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
52 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
53 Open Lisboa 2017
54 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
55 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
56 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
57 Durham 24-2017
58 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
59 MPRB Sibiu 2017
60 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
61 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
62 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
63 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
64 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
65 La Carboneria 23-2017
66 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
67 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
68 Go in Duketown 23-2017
69 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
70 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
71 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
72 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
73 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
74 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
75 Prepare for Go 23-2017
76 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
77 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
78 Scottish Open 22-2017
79 Challengers 22-2017
80 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
81 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
82 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
83 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
84 Odense May 2017
85 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
86 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
87 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
88 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
89 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
90 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
91 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
92 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
93 Baltic Cup 21-2017
94 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
95 Il Gladiatore 2017
96 Pisek Open 2017
97 Strasbourg2017
98 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
99 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
100 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
101 Prepare for Go 20-2017
102 Nagabiku 20-2017
103 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
104 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
105 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
106 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
107 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
108 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
109 Croatian Open 2017
110 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
111 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
112 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
113 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
114 Bracknell 20-2017
115 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
116 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
117 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
118 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
119 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
120 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
121 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
122 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
123 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
124 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
125 Galway Go Tournament 2017
126 Danish Championship 2017
127 La Carboneria 20-2017
128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
129 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
130 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
131 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
132 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
133 Prepare for Go 19-2017
134 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
135 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
136 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
137 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
138 Spartak Cup 19-2017
139 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
140 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
141 Club Tournament 19-2017
142 Pantin Tournament 2017
143 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
144 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
145 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
146 Apeldoorn 2017
147 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
148 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
149 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
150 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
151 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
152 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
153 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
154 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
155 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
156 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
157 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
158 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
159 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
160 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
161 Barlow 18-2017
162 Candidates 18-2017
163 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
164 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
165 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
166 Opening of The Park 17-2017
167 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
168 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
169 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
170 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
171 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
172 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
173 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
174 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
175 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
176 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
177 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
178 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
179 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
180 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
181 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
182 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
183 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
184 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
185 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
186 Martinicup 17-2017
187 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
188 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
189 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
190 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
191 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
192 Nordic Championship 2017
193 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
194 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
195 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
196 British Open 15-2017
197 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
198 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
199 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
200 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
201 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
202 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
203 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
204 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
205 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
206 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
207 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
208 La Carboneria 13-2017
209 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
210 Antwerp 13-2017
211 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
212 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
213 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
214 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
215 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
216 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
217 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
218 Spring Seville 13-2017
219 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
220 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
221 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
222 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
223 45th Nis Open 12-2017
224 South Manchester 12-2017
225 Fredericia Spring 2017
226 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
227 Torneo di Pisa 2017
228 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
229 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
230 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
231 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
232 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
233 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
234 Helsinki Open 2017
235 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
236 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
237 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
238 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
239 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
240 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
241 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
242 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
243 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
244 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
245 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
246 Nikorai do 10-2017
247 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
248 Trigantius 10-2017
249 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
250 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
251 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
252 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
253 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
254 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
255 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
256 Kido Cup 09-2017
257 Nagabiku 09-2017
258 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
259 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
260 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
261 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
262 Trondheim Open 2017
263 Vaesteraas Open 2017
264 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
265 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
266 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
267 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
268 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
269 Haags Toernooi 2017
270 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
271 EYGC 2017, Group U16
272 EYGC 2017, Group U20
273 EYGC 2017, Group U12
274 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
275 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
276 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
277 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
278 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
279 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
280 Sretenjski turnir 2017
281 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
282 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
283 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
284 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
285 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
286 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
287 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
288 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
289 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
290 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
291 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
292 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
293 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
294 La Carboneria 06-2017
295 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
296 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
297 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
298 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
299 FRGo Junior U16 2017
300 FRGo Junior U20 2017
301 FRGo Junior U12 2017
302 Cheshire Open 06-2017
303 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
304 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
305 Rating Tournament 06-2017
306 La Carboneria 05-2017
307 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
308 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
309 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
310 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
311 Dutch Championship 05-2017
312 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
313 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
314 Lariks-17 05-2017
315 Olomouc 2017
316 Odense tournament 05-2017
317 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
318 Winter Tournament 05-2017
319 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
320 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
321 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
322 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
323 New Year Tournament 04-2017
324 Essen 2017
325 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
327 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
328 Maidenhead 04-2017
329 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
330 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
331 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
332 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
333 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
334 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
335 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
336 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
337 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
338 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
339 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
340 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
341 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
342 Trys karaliai 2017
343 Jusandan 2017
344 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
345 La Carboneria 02-2017
346 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
347 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
348 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
349 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
350 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
351 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
352 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
353 London Open 01-2017
354 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
355 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
356 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
357 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
358 New Year Tournament 52-2016
359 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
360 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
361 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
362 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
363 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
364 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
365 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
366 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
367 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
368 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
369 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
370 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
371 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
372 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
373 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
374 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
375 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
376 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
377 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
378 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
379 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
380 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
381 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
382 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
383 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
384 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
385 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
386 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
387 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
388 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
389 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
390 Youth west tournament 50-2016
391 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
392 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
393 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
394 Winter Tournament 50-2016
395 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
396 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
397 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
398 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
399 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
400 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
401 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
402 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
403 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
404 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
405 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
406 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
407 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
408 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
409 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
410 Cork Go Tournament 2016
411 Udine2016
412 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
413 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
414 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
415 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
416 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
417 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
418 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
419 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
420 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
421 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
422 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
423 British Youth Championship 48-2016
424 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
425 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
426 Coventry 48-2016
427 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
428 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
429 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
430 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
431 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
432 Turku Championship 2016
433 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
434 Gothenburg Open 2016
435 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
436 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
437 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
438 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
439 Austrian Open 2016
440 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
441 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
442 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
443 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
444 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
445 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
446 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
447 Go Baron 2016
448 City Championship 47-2016
449 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
450 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
451 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
452 Register now for the Kranich 2016
453 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
454 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
455 Cup of Kyiv 2016
456 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
457 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
458 GO Open Opava 2016
459 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
460 Three Peaks 46-2016
461 Club Tournament 45-2016
462 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
463 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
464 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
465 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
466 Kauno GO taure 2016
467 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
468 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
469 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
470 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
471 Helsinki Casual 2016
472 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
473 Challengers 44-2016
474 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
475 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
476 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
477 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
478 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
479 Norwegian Championship 2016
480 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
481 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
482 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
483 Wessex 44-2016
484 Cordenons2016
485 Mannheimer Aji 2016
486 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
487 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
488 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
489 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
490 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
491 Fredericia Autumn 2016
492 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
493 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
494 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
495 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
496 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
497 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
498 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
499 Hobby 2016
500 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
501 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
502 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
503 Torneo di Pisa 2016
504 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
505 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
506 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
507 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
508 Autumn Sente 43-2016
509 Folka tournament 42-2016
510 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
511 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
512 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
513 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
514 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
515 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
516 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
517 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
518 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
519 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
520 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
521 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
522 SM2-karsinta 2016
523 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
524 Bochumer Bambus 2016
525 Slovenian Championship 2016
526 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
527 Sheffield 41-2016
528 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
529 GO Open Mikulov 2016
530 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
531 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
532 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
533 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
534 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
535 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
536 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
537 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
538 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
539 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
540 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
541 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
542 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
543 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
544 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
545 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
546 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
547 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
548 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
549 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
550 Stockholm Open 2016
551 Club Tournament 40-2016
552 La Carboneria 39-2016
553 report European Students Go Championship 2016
554 Czech Championship 39-2016
555 Copenhagen Open 2016
556 Stuttgart 2016
557 Swindon 39-2016
558 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
559 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
560 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
561 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
562 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
563 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
564 Cup of Rivne 2016
565 Belfast Open 2016
566 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
567 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
568 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
569 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
570 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
571 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
572 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
573 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
574 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
575 Zory 38-2016
576 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
577 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
578 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
579 Cornish Open 37-2016
580 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
581 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
582 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
583 City Day Tournament 37-2016
584 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
585 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
586 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
587 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
588 Delfts Toernooi 2016
589 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
590 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
591 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
592 Northern 36-2016
593 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
594 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
595 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
596 Scottish League 36-2016
597 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
598 Torneo di Este 2016
599 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
600 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
601 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
602 Cup of Perm 36-2016
603 Far East Tournament 36-2016
604 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
605 Moravian Open 35-2016
606 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
607 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
608 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
609 Jaakko Munkki 2016
610 MSO Open 35-2016
611 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
612 Nami Go 35-2016
613 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
614 eGoban Cup 2016
615 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
616 Naisten SM 2016
617 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
618 Zomergo 2016
619 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
620 Odense August 2016
621 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
622 Arundel 34-2016
623 The European Women Go Championship 2016
624 Tallinn 2016
625 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
626 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
627 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
628 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
629 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
630 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
631 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
632 Polish Championship League 33-2016
633 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
634 Scottish League 33-2016
635 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
636 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
637 Kyiv Summer 2016
638 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
639 Kylma Kivi 2016
640 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
641 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
642 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
643 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
644 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
645 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
646 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
647 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
648 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
649 Open de Lisboa 2016
650 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
651 Tampereen Kesae 2016
652 Moletu taure 2016
653 Moletai Rapid 2016
654 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
655 Serbian Cup 2016
656 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
657 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
658 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
659 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
660 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
661 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
662 Go Camp 2016
663 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
664 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
665 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
666 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
667 La Carboneria 27-2016
668 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
669 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
670 Scottish League 27-2016
671 GGT2016
672 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
673 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
674 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
675 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
676 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
677 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
678 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
679 Milton Keynes 26-2016
680 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
681 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
682 Chess grandmasters playing Go
683 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
684 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
685 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
686 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
687 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
688 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
689 Welsh Open 25-2016
690 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
691 Club tournament 25-2016
692 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
693 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
694 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
695 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
696 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
697 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
698 Durham 24-2016
699 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
700 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
701 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
702 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
703 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
704 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
705 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
706 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
707 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
708 Csiki Cup 2016
709 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
710 Scottish Open 22-2016
711 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
712 Challengers 22-2016
713 Odense Summer 2016
714 Semifinala CN 2016
715 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
716 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
717 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
718 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
719 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
720 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
721 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
722 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
723 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
724 Tartu Spring 2016
725 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
726 Strasbourg2016
727 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
728 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
729 Championship of Kyiv 2016
730 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
731 Go in Duketown 20-2016
732 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
733 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
734 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
735 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
736 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
737 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
738 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
739 Kidocup Main 2016
740 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
741 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
742 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
743 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
744 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
745 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
746 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
747 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
748 Moletai 2016
749 Croatia Open 19-2016
750 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
751 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
752 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
753 Scottish League 19-2016
754 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
755 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
756 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
757 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
758 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
759 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
760 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
761 La Carboneria 19-2016
762 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
763 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
764 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
765 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
766 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
767 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
768 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
769 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
770 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
771 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
772 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
774 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
775 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
776 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
777 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
778 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
779 Candidates 18-2016
780 Crimea Championship 17-2016
781 CN Tineret 2016
782 Club tournament 17-2016
783 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
784 Danish Championship 2016
785 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
786 Oslo Open 2016
787 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
788 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
789 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
790 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
791 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
792 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
793 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
794 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
795 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
796 Ascona 2016
797 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
798 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
799 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
800 Martinicup 17-2016
801 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
802 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
803 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
804 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
805 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
806 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
807 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
808 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
809 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
810 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
811 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
812 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
813 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
814 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
815 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
816 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
817 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
818 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
819 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
820 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
821 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
822 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
823 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
824 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
825 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
826 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
827 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
828 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
829 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
830 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
831 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
832 Prepare for Go 16-2016
833 Good mood 16-2016
834 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
835 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
836 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
837 Fredericia Spring 2016
838 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
839 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
840 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
841 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
842 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
843 Apeldoorn 2016
844 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
845 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
846 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
847 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
848 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
849 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
850 Championship of Perm 14-2016
851 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
852 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
853 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
854 British Open 14-2016
855 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
856 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
857 District Groningen 14-2016
858 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
859 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
860 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
861 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
862 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
863 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
864 Go Festival 13-2016
865 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
866 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
867 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
868 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
869 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
870 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
871 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
872 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
873 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
874 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
875 Nordic Championships 2016
876 Club Tournament 12-2016
877 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
878 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
879 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
880 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
881 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
882 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
883 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
884 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
885 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
886 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
887 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
888 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
889 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
890 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
891 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
892 OPEN IGC 2016
893 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
894 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
895 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
896 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
897 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
898 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
899 Nikorai do 12-2016
900 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
901 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
902 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
903 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
904 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
905 Trigantius 11-2016
906 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
907 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
908 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
909 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
910 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
911 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
912 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
913 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
914 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
915 Skye 10-2016
916 Dragon Cup 2016
917 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
918 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
919 La Carboneria 10-2016
920 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
921 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
922 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
923 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
924 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
925 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
926 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
927 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
928 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
929 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
930 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
931 Vaesteraas Open 2016
932 Odense Winter 2016
933 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
934 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
935 Kido Cup 08-2016
936 Foras 2016
937 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
938 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
939 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
940 La Carboneria 08-2016
941 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
942 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
943 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
944 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
945 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
946 La Carboneria 07-2016
947 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
948 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
949 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
950 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
951 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
952 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
953 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
954 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
955 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
956 Helsinki Open 2016
957 Cheshire Open 06-2016
958 Good mood 06-2016
959 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
960 Haags Toernooi 2016
961 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
962 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
963 La Carboneeria 06-2016
964 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
965 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
966 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
967 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
968 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
969 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
970 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
971 Dutch Championship 05-2016
972 Hana Cup 05-2016
973 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
974 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
975 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
976 La Carboneria 04-2016
977 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
978 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
979 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
980 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
981 Winter Tournament 04-2016
982 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
983 Maidenhead 03-2016
984 Essen 2016
985 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
986 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
987 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
988 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
989 Trys karaliai 2016
990 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
991 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
992 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
993 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
994 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
995 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
996 Jusandan 02-2016
997 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
998 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
999 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1000 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1001 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1002 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1003 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1004 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1005 London Open 01-2016
1006 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1007 Club tournament 01-2016
1008 Restart of EuroGoTV
1009 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1010 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1011 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1012 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1013 Close to be back online!!
1014 And....will we be back?!!
1015 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1016 Challengers 22-2015
1017 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1018 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1019 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1020 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1021 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1022 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1023 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1024 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1025 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1026 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1027 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1028 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1029 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1030 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1031 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1032 Chinese National Team Championship results
1033 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1034 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1035 Bracknell 21-2015
1036 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1037 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1038 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1039 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1040 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1041 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1042 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1043 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1044 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1045 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1046 Swedish Championships 2015
1047 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1048 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1049 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1050 La Carboneria 20-2015
1051 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1052 XVIII Madrid 2015
1053 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1054 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1055 Chinese National Team Championship
1056 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1057 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1058 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1059 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1060 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1061 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1062 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1063 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1064 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1065 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1066 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1067 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1068 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1069 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1070 GLOBIS Cup and more
1071 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1072 Apeldoorn 2015
1073 Candidates 19-2015
1074 Danish Championship 2015
1075 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1076 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1077 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1078 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1079 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1080 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1081 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1082 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1083 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1084 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1085 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1086 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1087 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1088 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1089 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1090 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1091 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1092 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1093 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1094 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1095 Oslo Open 2015
1096 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1097 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1098 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1099 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1100 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1101 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1102 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1103 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1104 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1105 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1106 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1107 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1108 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1109 Open EPFL 2015
1110 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1111 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1112 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1113 Fredericia Spring 2015
1114 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1115 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1116 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1117 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1118 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1119 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1120 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1121 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1122 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1123 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1124 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1125 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1126 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1127 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1128 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1129 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1130 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1131 Club Tournament 16-2015
1132 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1133 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1134 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1135 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1136 GO Open Plzen 2015
1137 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1138 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1139 Oulun Kevat 2015
1140 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1141 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1142 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1143 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1144 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1145 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1146 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1147 Nordic Championship 2015
1148 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1150 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1151 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1152 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1153 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1154 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1155 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1156 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1157 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1158 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1159 Go Festival 14-2015
1160 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1161 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1162 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1163 British Open 14-2015
1164 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1165 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1166 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1167 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1168 3la 13-2015
1169 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1170 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1171 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1172 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1173 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1174 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1175 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1176 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1177 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1178 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1179 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1180 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1181 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1182 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1183 Erlangen 2015
1184 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1185 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1186 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1187 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1188 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1189 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1190 Club Tournament 13-2015
1191 GO for Luzern 2015
1192 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1193 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1194 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1195 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1196 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1197 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1198 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1199 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1200 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1201 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1202 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1203 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1204 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1205 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1206 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1207 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1208 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1209 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1210 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1211 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1212 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1213 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1214 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1215 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1216 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1217 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1218 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1219 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1220 Betting on the next move is back!
1221 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1222 La Carboneria 11-2015
1223 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1224 Trigantius 11-2015
1225 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1226 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1227 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1228 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1229 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1230 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1231 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1232 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1233 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1234 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1235 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1236 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1237 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1238 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1239 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1240 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1241 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1242 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1243 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1244 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1245 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1246 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1247 La Carboneria 09-2015
1248 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1249 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1250 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1251 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1252 Kido Cup 09-2015
1253 Club Tournament 09-2015
1254 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1255 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1256 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1257 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1258 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1259 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1260 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1261 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1262 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1263 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1264 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1265 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1266 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1267 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1268 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1269 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1271 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1272 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1273 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1274 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1275 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1276 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1277 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1278 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1279 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1280 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1281 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1282 Club Tournament 07-2015
1283 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1284 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1285 EGF Academy
1286 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1287 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1288 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1289 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1290 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1291 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1292 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1293 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1294 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1295 NOW LIVE
1296 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1297 Larix-2015
1298 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1299 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1300 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1301 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1302 13th TIS 06-2015
1303 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1304 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1305 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1306 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1307 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1308 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1309 Odense New Year 2015
1310 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1311 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1312 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1313 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1314 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1315 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1316 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1317 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1318 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1319 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1320 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1321 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1322 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1323 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1324 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1325 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1326 Maidenhead 05-2015
1327 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1328 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1329 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1330 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1331 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1332 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1333 New Improved Search Function
1334 Jusandan 2015
1335 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1336 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1337 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1338 Torneo della Befana 2015
1339 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1340 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1341 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1342 2015 Irish championship league
1343 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1344 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1345 Essen 2015
1346 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1347 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1348 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1349 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1350 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1351 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1352 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1353 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1354 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1355 London Open 01-2015
1356 Club tournament 01-2015
1357 2015
1358 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1359 La Carboneria 01-2014
1360 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1361 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1362 New Year tournament 01-2014
1363 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1364 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1365 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1366 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1367 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1368 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1369 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1370 2014 Li Min Cup
1371 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1372 AGOCA League 52-2014
1373 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1374 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1375 La Carboneria 52-2014
1376 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1379 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1380 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1381 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1382 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1383 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1384 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1385 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1386 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1387 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1388 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1389 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1390 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1391 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1392 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1393 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1394 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1395 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1396 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1397 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1398 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1399 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1400 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1401 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1402 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1403 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1404 Czech Female Championship 2014
1405 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1406 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1407 Italian Championship 2014
1408 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1409 Paris Meijin A 2014
1410 Paris Meijin B 2014
1411 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1412 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1413 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1414 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1415 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1416 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1417 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1418 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1419 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1420 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1421 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1422 South London: teachers 50-2014
1423 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1424 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1425 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1426 Odense Christmas 2014
1427 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1429 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1430 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1431 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1432 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1433 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1434 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1435 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1436 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1437 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1438 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1439 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1440 La Carboneria 48-2014
1441 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1442 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1443 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1444 Mangafest 2014
1445 Gothenburg Open 2014
1446 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1447 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1448 Turku Championship 48-2014
1449 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1450 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1451 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1452 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1453 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1454 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1455 Club tournament 47-2014
1456 La Carboneria 47-2014
1457 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1458 Three Peaks 47-2014
1459 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1460 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1461 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1462 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1463 City Championship 47-2014
1464 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1465 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1466 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1467 Salzburg2014
1468 Kauno taure 2014
1469 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1470 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1471 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1472 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1473 Letchworth 46-2014
1474 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1475 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1476 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1477 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1478 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1479 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1480 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1481 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1482 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1483 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1484 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1485 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1486 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1487 Fredericia Open 2014
1488 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1489 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1490 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1491 Wessex 44-2014
1492 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1493 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1494 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1495 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1496 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1497 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1498 Brussels 2014
1499 Oulun Syksy 2014
1500 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1501 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1502 La Carboneria 44-2014
1503 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1504 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1505 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1506 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1507 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1508 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1509 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1510 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1511 Open Porto 2014
1512 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1513 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1514 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1515 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1516 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1517 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1518 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1519 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1520 Tenuki 2014
1521 Slovenian Championship 2014
1522 Club Tournament 42-2014
1523 BGA Title Match 2014
1524 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1525 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1526 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1527 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1528 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1529 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1530 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1531 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1532 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1533 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1534 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1535 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1536 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1537 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1538 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1539 European Student Go Championship 2014
1540 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1541 Helsinki Casual 2014
1542 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1543 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1544 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1545 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1546 Club Tournament 41-2014
1547 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1548 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1549 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1550 Man v Machine
1551 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1552 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1553 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1554 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1555 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1556 Swindon 40-2014
1557 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1558 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1559 Cup of Rivne 2014
1560 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1561 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1562 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1563 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1564 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1565 Zurich Tournament 2014
1566 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1567 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1568 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1569 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1570 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1571 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1572 Shropshire 39-2014
1573 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1574 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1575 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1576 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1577 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1578 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1579 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1580 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1581 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1582 Cornish Open 38-2014
1583 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1584 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1585 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1586 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1587 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1588 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1589 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1590 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1591 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1592 Northern 37-2014
1593 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1594 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1595 City Day 37-2014
1596 Odense Harvest 2014
1597 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1598 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1599 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1600 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1601 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1602 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1603 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1604 International Go Cup 37-2014
1605 Mangalia open 36-2014
1606 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1607 EZERAI 2014
1608 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1609 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1610 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1611 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1612 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1613 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1614 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1615 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1616 Belfast 2014
1617 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1618 MSO Open 35-2014
1619 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1620 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1621 Stockholm Open 2014
1622 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1623 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1624 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1625 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1626 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1627 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1628 Zomergo_2014
1629 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1630 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1631 2014 August Tournament
1632 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1633 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1634 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1635 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1636 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1637 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1638 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1639 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1640 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1641 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1642 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1643 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1644 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1645 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1647 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1648 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1649 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1650 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1651 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1652 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1653 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1654 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1655 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1656 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1657 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1658 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1659 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1660 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1662 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1663 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1664 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1665 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1666 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1667 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1668 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1669 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1670 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1671 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1672 Part 2
1673 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1674 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1675 2014 July Tournament
1676 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1677 Croatian open go championship 2014
1678 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1679 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1680 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1681 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1682 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1683 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1684 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1685 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1686 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1687 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1688 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1689 CPT2014Amstelveen
1690 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1691 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1692 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1693 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1694 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1695 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1696 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1697 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1699 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1700 Czech Championship 27-2014
1701 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1702 IGA Correspondence Championship
1703 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1704 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1705 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1706 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1707 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1708 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1709 Club Tournament 26-2014
1710 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1711 Welsh Open 26-2014
1712 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1713 EWGC 2014
1714 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1715 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1716 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1717 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1718 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1719 Vienna 2014
1720 Durham 25-2014
1721 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1722 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1723 Iron Man 2014
1724 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1725 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1726 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1727 Club Tournament 24-2014
1728 Open Lisboa 2014
1729 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1730 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1731 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1732 Kidocup 2014-Main
1733 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1734 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1735 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1736 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1737 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1738 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1739 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1740 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1741 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1742 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1743 Swedish Championship 2014
1744 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1745 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1746 Club Tournament 23-2014
1747 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1748 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1749 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1750 Victory Cup 23-2014
1751 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1752 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1753 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1754 Scottish Open 22-2014
1755 Challengers 22-2014
1756 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1757 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1758 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1759 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1760 Apeldoorn 2014
1761 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1762 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1763 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1764 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1765 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1766 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1767 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1768 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1769 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1770 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1771 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1772 La Carboneria 21-2014
1773 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1774 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1775 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1776 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1777 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1778 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1779 Freiburg 2014
1780 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1781 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1782 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1783 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1784 Open IGC 2014
1785 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1786 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1787 Danish Championship 2014
1788 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1789 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1790 XVII Madrid 2014
1791 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1792 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1793 Bracknell 20-2014
1794 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1795 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1796 Oslo Open 2014
1797 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1798 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1799 La Carboneria 19-2014
1800 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1801 Candidates 19-2014
1802 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1803 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1804 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1805 Go for Luzern 2014
1806 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1807 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1808 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1809 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1810 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1811 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1812 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1813 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1814 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1815 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1816 Club Tournament 18-2014
1817 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1818 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1819 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1820 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1821 Martinicup 17-2014
1822 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1823 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1824 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1825 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1826 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1827 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1828 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1829 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1830 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1831 Nordic Championship 2014
1832 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1833 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1834 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1835 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1836 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1837 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1838 Tournaments coming up
1839 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1840 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1841 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1842 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1843 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1844 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1845 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1846 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1847 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1849 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1850 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1851 Tula Cup 15-2014
1852 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1853 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1854 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1855 Antwerpen 2014
1856 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1857 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1858 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1859 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1860 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1861 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1862 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1863 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1864 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1865 La Carboneria 15-2014
1866 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1867 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1868 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1869 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1870 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1871 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1872 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1873 Birmingham 14-2014
1874 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1875 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1876 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1877 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1878 La Carboneria 13-2014
1879 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1880 Kani6 2014
1881 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1882 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1883 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1884 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1885 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1886 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1887 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1888 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1889 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1890 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1891 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1892 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1893 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1894 Skye 12-2014
1895 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1896 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1897 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1898 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1899 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1900 Vasteras Open 2014
1901 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1902 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1903 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1904 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1905 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1906 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1907 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1908 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1909 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1910 Trigantius 11-2014
1911 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1912 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1913 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1914 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1915 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1916 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1917 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1918 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1919 Go Festival 10-2014
1920 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1921 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1922 British Open 10-2014
1923 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1924 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1925 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1926 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1927 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1928 La Carboneria 09-2014
1929 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1930 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1931 Kido Cup 09-2014
1932 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1933 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1934 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1935 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1936 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1937 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1938 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1939 La Carboneria 08-2014
1940 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1941 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1942 2014 Confucius Cup
1943 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1944 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1945 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1946 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1947 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1948 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1949 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1950 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1951 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1952 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1953 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1954 Haags Toernooi 2014
1955 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1956 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1957 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1958 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1959 12th TIS 07-2014
1960 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1961 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1962 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1963 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1964 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1965 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1966 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1967 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1968 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1969 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1970 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1971 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1972 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1973 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1974 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1975 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1976 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1977 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1978 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1979 Odense Winter 05-2014
1980 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1981 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1982 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1983 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1984 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1985 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1986 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1987 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1990 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1991 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1992 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1993 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1994 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1995 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1996 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1997 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1998 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1999 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2000 La Carboneria 04-2014
2001 Trys Karaliai 2014
2002 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2003 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2004 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2005 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2006 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2007 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2008 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2009 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2010 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2011 Maidenhead 04-2014
2012 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2013 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2014 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2015 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2016 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2017 Torneo Befana 2014
2018 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2019 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2020 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2021 British Open Now Open to All
2022 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2023 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2024 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2025 London Open 01-2014
2026 Takapotku Open 2014
2027 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2028 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2029 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2030 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2031 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2032 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2033 Club tournament 01-2014
2034 British Open Not So Open
2035 Udine2013
2036 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2037 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2038 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2039 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2040 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2041 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2042 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2043 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2044 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2045 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2046 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2047 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2048 La Carboneria 52-2013
2049 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2050 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2051 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2052 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2053 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2054 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2055 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2056 Odense Christmas 2013
2057 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2058 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2059 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2060 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2061 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2062 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2063 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2064 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2065 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2066 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2067 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2068 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2069 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2070 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2071 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2072 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2073 2013 South London double kyu
2074 2013 South London mid kyu
2075 2013 South London top kyu
2076 2013 South London teachers tournament
2077 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2078 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2079 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2080 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2081 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2082 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2083 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2084 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2085 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2086 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2087
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2088 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2089 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2090 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2091 Coventry 49-2013
2092 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2093 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2094 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2095 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2096 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2097 BGA Title Match 2013
2098 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2099 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2100 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2101 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2102 week 48 live TV events
2103 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2104 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2105 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2106 La Carboneria 48-2013
2107 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2108 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2109 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2110 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2111 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2112 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2113 week 47 2013 live TV events
2114 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2115 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2116 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2117 City Championship 47-2013
2118 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2119 Three Peaks 47-2013
2120 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2121 Gladiatore 2013
2122 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2123 League of Legends
2124 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2125 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2126 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2127 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2128 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2129 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2130 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2131 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2132 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2133 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2134 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2135 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2136 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2137 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2138 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2139 Study Tournament 46-2013
2140 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2141 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2142 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2143 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2144 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2145 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2146 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2147 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2148 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2149 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2150 European Go Student Championship 2013
2151 Gothenburg Open 2013
2152 Helsinki Casual 2013
2153 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2154 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2155 Open Porto 2013
2156 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2157 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2158 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2159 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2160 La Carboneria 44-2013
2161 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2162 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2163 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2164 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2165 Wessex 44-2013
2166 Belfast Open 2013
2167 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2168 Austrian Open 2013
2169 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2170 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2171 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2172 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2173 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2174 Tenuki 2013
2175 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2176 Slovenian Championship 2013
2177 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2178 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2179 Norwegian Championship 2013
2180 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2181 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2182 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2183 Mikulov Open 2013
2184 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2185 Indis 2013
2186 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2187 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2188 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2189 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2190 East Midlands 2013
2191 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2192 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2193 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2194 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2195 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2196 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2197 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2198 Czech Championship 2013
2199 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2200 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2201 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2202 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2203 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2204 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2205 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2206 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2207 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2208 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2209 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2210 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2211 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2212 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2213 Oulun Syksy 2013
2214 Board Games Festival 2013
2215 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2216 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2217 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2218 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2219 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2220 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2221 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2222 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2223 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2224 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2225 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2226 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2227 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2228 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2229 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2230 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2231 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2232 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2233 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2234 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2235 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2236 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2237 Cup of Perm 2013
2238 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2239 Shropshire 2013
2240 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2241 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2242 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2243 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2244 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2245 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2246 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2247 SM1-karsinta 2013
2248 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2249 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2250 Nuorten SM 2013
2251 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2252 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2253 City Day Tornament 2013
2254 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2255 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2256 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2257 Cornish Open 2013
2258 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2259 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2260 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2261 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2262 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2263 Russian Female Championship 2013
2264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2265 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2266 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2267 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2268 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2269 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2270 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2271 Brno Tournament 2013
2272 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2273 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2274 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2275 Northern 2013
2276 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2277 Summer Tournament 2013
2278 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2279 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2280 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2281 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2282 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2283 MSO Open 2013
2284 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2285 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2286 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2287 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2288 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2289 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2290 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2291 Odense August 2013
2292 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2293 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2294 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2295 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2296 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2297 Pogo Open 2013
2298 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2299 World Youth Championship 2013
2300 Vladimir Open 2013
2301 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2302 Stockholm Open 2013
2303 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2304 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2305 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2306 Odesa Golden 2013
2307 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2308 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2309 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2310 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2311 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2312 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2313 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2314 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2315 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2316 Leksand Open 2013
2317 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2318 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2319 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2320 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2321 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2322 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2323 Samsung Cup 2013
2324 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2325 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2326 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2327 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2328 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2329 District Groningen 2013
2330 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2331 Moyo Open 2013
2332 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2333 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2334 Russian Team Championship 2013
2335 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2336 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2337 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2338 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2339 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2340 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2341 Summer Go Camp 2013
2342 Milton Keynes 2013
2343 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2344 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2345 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2346 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2347 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2348 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2349 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2350 Kieler Turnier 2013
2351 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2352 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2353 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2354 Charlie Marlow 2013
2355 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2356 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2357 Romanian National Championship 2013
2358 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2359 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2360 Mangalia Open 2013
2361 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2362 Welsh Open 2013
2363 8th Marathon 2013
2364 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2365 Durham 2013
2366 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2367 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2368 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2369 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2370 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2371 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2372 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2373 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2374 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2375 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2376 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2377 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2378 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2379 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2380 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2381 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2382 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2383 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2384 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2385 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2386 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2387 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2388 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2389 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2390 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2391 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2392 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2393 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2394 Arundel 2013
2395 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2396 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2397 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2398 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2399 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2400 Cup of Rivne 2013
2401 Fredericia Open 2013
2402 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2403 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2404 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2405 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2406 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2407 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2408 Scottish Open 2013
2409 Challengers 2013
2410 Apeldoorn 2013
2411 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2412 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2413 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2414 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2415 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2416 Championship of Perm 2013
2417 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2418 Kido Cup 2013
2419 Go in Duketown 2013
2420 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2421 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2422 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2423 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2424 Open Lisboa 2013
2425 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2426 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2427 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2428 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2429 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2430 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2431 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2432 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2433 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2434 Swedish Championship 2013
2435 Teden Mladih 2013
2436 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2437 Bracknell 2013
2438 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2439 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2440 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2441 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2442 Amsterdam International 2013
2443 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2444 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2445 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2446 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2447 Young Masters League 2013
2448 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2449 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2450 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2451 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2452 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2453 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2454 Go for Luzern 2013
2455 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2456 Riga Open Go 2013
2457 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2458 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2459 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2460 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2461 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2462 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2463 Martinicup 2013
2464 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2465 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2466 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2467 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2468 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2469 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2470 Danish Championship 2013
2471 Spring tournament 2013
2472 MSU Go Championship-2013
2473 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2474 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2475 Birmingham 2013
2476 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2477 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2478 Oslo Open 2013
2479 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2480 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2481 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2482 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2483 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2484 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2485 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2486 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2487 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2488 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2489 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2490 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2491 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2492 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2493 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2494 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2495 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2496 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2497 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2498 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2499 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2500 Go Open Plzen 2013
2501 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2502 British Open 2013
2503 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2504 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2505 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2506 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2507 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2508 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2509 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2510 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2511 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2512 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2513 Avignon Tournament 2013
2514 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2515 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2516 Go Festival 2013
2517 Passover Tournament 2013
2518 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2519 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2520 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2521 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2522 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2523 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2524 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2525 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2526 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2527 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2528 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2529 Handicap Tournament 2013
2530 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2531 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2532 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2533 Oulun Kevat 2013
2534 rovnodennost 2013
2535 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2536 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2537 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2538 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2539 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2540 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2541 go7ix 2013
2542 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2543 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2544 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2545 British Youth Championship 2013
2546 Paris tournament 2013
2547 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2548 Cup of Tula 2013
2549 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2550 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2551 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2552 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2553 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2554 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2555 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2556 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2557 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2558 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2559 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2560 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2561 Trigantius 2013
2562 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2563 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2564 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2565 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2566 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2567 Fredericia Spring 2013
2568 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2569 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2570 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2571 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2572 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2573 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2574 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2575 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2576 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2577 2013 Confucius Cup
2578 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2579 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2580 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2581 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2582 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2583 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2584 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2585 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2586 Oxford Ladder 2013
2587 Blansko Tournament 2013
2588 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2589 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2590 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2591 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2592 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2593 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2594 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2595 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2596 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2597 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2598 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2599 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2600 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2601 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2602 Vasteras Open 2013
2603 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2604 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2605 Cassovia Cup 2013
2606 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2607 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2608 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2609 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2610 FORAS 2013
2611 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2612 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2613 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2614 Tiger beats Miffy
2615 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2616 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2617 Cheshire Open 2013
2618 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2619 Winner`s sonata 2013
2620 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2621 Haags Toernooi 2013
2622 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2623 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2624 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2625 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2626 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2627 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2628 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2629 Festival Lariks 2013
2630 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2631 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2632 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2633 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2634 Odense Winter 2013
2635 Antony Tournament 2013
2636 Orsay Tournament 2013
2637 National Veteran Championship 2013
2638 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2639 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2640 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2641 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2642 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2643 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2644 Dutch Championship 2013
2645 Maidenhead 2013
2646 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2647 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2648 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2649 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2650 Winter Tournament 2013
2651 Jusandan 2013
2652 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2653 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2654 Wintergo 2012 2013
2655 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2656 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2657 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2658 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2659 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2660 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2661 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2662 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2663 Trys Karaliai 2013
2664 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2665 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2666 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2667 Essen 2013
2668 Decin Tournament 2013
2669 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2670 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2671 Torneo della Befana 2013
2672 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2673 La Carboneria 2013
2674 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2675 London Open 2013
2676 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2677 2013
2678 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2679 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2680 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2681 SM-finaali 2012
2682 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2683 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2684 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2685 GO7 Rapid 2012
2686 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2687 .Three dragons. 2012
2688 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2689 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2690 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2691 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2692 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2693 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2694 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2695 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2696 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2697 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2698 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2699 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2700 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2701 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2702 Championship of Karelia 2012
2703 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2704 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2705 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2706 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2707 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2708 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2709 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2710 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2711 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2712 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2713 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2714 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2715 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2716 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2717 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2718 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2719 David 2012
2720 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2721 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2722 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2723 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2724 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2725 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2726 Go Baron Finals Match
2727 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2728 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2729 38th Serbian championship 2012
2730 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2731 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2732 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2733 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2734 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2735 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2736 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2737 Polish Championship League 2012
2738 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2739 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2740 Coventry 2012
2741 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2742 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2743 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2744 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2745 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2746 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2747 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2748 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2749 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2750 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2751 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2752 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2753 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2754 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2755 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2756 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2757 UCC Open 2012
2758 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2759 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2760 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2761 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2762 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2763 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2764 Three Peaks 2012
2765 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2766 17th November Tournament 2012
2767 Il Gladiatore 2012
2768 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2769 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2770 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2771 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2772 On cherche un traducteur.
2773 Autumn Tournament 2012
2774 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2775 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2776 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2777 Austrian Open 2012
2778 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2779 Odense November 2012
2780 Berlin Go Week 2012
2781 Goeteborg Open 2012
2782 Oulun Syksy 2012
2783 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2784 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2785 Wessex 2012
2786 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2787 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2788 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2789 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2790 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2791 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2792 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2793 Salzburg 2012
2794 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2795 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2796 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2797 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2798 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2799 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2800 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2801 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2802 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2803 Palava Tournament 2012
2804 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2805 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2806 East Midlands 2012
2807 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2808 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2809 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2810 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2811 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2812 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2813 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2814 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2815 Norwegian Championship 2012
2816 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2817 Czech Female Championship 2012
2818 Czech Go Championship 2012
2819 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2820 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2821 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2822 Shodan Trophy 2012
2823 "Crow in a starry sky"
2824 Open Porto 2012
2825 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2826 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2827 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2828 Slovenian Championship 2012
2829 Board Games Festival 2012
2830 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2831 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2832 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2833 ProGO match- sept 2012
2834 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2835 Israeli Championship 2012
2836 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2837 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2838 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2839 Shropshire 2012
2840 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2841 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2842 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2843 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2844 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2845 Swindon 2012
2846 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2847 BGA Title Match 2012
2848 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2849 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2850 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2851 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2852 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2853 Cornish Open 2012
2854 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2855 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2856 Visegrad tour 2012
2857 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2858 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2859 Helsinki Casual 2012
2860 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2861 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2862 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2863 Northern 2012
2864 Campionato italiano 2012
2865 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2866 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2867 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2868 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2869 SM1-karsinta 2012
2870 European Female Championship 2012
2871 European Cup 2012
2872 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2873 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2874 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2875 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2876 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2877 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2878 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2879 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2880 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2881 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2882 Summer Tournament 2012
2883 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2884 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2885 Zurich 2012
2886 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2887 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2888 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2889 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2890 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2891 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2892 Russian Female Championship 2012
2893 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2894 MSO Open 2012
2895 Russian Women Championship
2896 Interview with Andrew Kay
2897 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2898 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2899 French Open Championship 2012
2900 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2901 Taiwanese Go stars
2902 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2903 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2904 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2905 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2906 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2907 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2908 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2909 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2910 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2911 Trickmove of the year!
2912 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2913 Lai Yu-Cheng
2914 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2915 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2916 WMSG 2012 day 3
2917 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2918 WMSG 2012 day 2
2919 WMSG 2012 day 1
2920 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2921 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2922 Interview with Jan Simara
2923 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2924 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2925 Altay Cup 2012
2926 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2927 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2928 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2929 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2930 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2931 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2932 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2933 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2934 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2935 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2936 TurkuGP 2012
2937 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2938 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2939 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2940 Moyo Open 2012
2941 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2942 Oulun Kesa 2012
2943 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2944 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2945 Bergen Open 2012
2946 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2947 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2948 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2949 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2950 Youth Go Camp 2012
2951 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2952 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2953 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2954 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2955 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2956 Russian Team Championship 2012
2957 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2958 Romanian Summer camp
2959 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2960 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2962 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2963 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2964 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2965 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2966 Freiburg 2012
2967 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2968 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2969 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2970 Milton Keynes 2012
2971 Leksand Open 2012
2972 Welsh Open 2012
2973 Graz 2012
2974 Durham 2012
2975 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2976 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2977 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2978 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2979 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2980 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2981 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2982 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2983 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2984 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2985 Takapotku Open 2012
2986 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2987 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2988 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2989 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2990 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2991 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2992 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2993 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2994 Cup of Rivne 2012
2995 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2996 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2997 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2998 Open Lx 2012
2999 Hungarian GP 2012
3000 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3001 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3002 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3003 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3004 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3005 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3006 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3007 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3008 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3009 Challengers 2012
3010 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3011 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3012 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3013 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3014 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3015 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3016 European Pair Go Championship
3017 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3018 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3019 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3020 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3021 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3022 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3023 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3024 Galway Tournament 2012
3025 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3026 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3027 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3028 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3029 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3030 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3031 Kidocup 2012
3032 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3033 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3034 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3035 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3036 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3037 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3038 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3039 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3040 Swedish Championship 2012
3041 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3042 Turniej Majowy 2012
3043 Scottish Open 2012
3044 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3045 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3046 Bracknell 2012
3047 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3048 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3049 Vetruse Cup 2012
3050 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3051 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3052 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3053 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3054 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3055 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3056 San Marino CON 2012
3057 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3058 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3059 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3060 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3061 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3062 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3063 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3064 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3065 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3066 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3067 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3068 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3069 Tartu Spring 2012
3070 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3071 Candidates 2012
3072 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3073 Britain seeks new leader
3074 Apeldoorn 2012
3075 Danish Championship 2012
3076 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3077 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3078 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3079 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3080 3. Giessener T19 2012
3081 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3082 Young Masters League 2012
3083 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3084 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3085 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3086 Oslo Open 2012
3087 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3088 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3089 Porfirion Cup 2012
3090 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3091 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3092 V.Valek memorial 2012
3093 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3094 British Open 2012
3095 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3096 Martinicup 2012
3097 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3098 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3099 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3100 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3101 Spring Tournament 2012
3102 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3103 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3104 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3105 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3106 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3107 Side Tournament 2012
3108 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3109 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3110 Slovenian open 2012
3111 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3112 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3113 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3114 Passover Tournament 2012
3115 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3116 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3117 2012 Canadian Open
3118 Nordic Championship 2012
3119 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3120 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3121 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3122 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3123 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3124 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3125 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3126 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3127 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3128 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3129 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3130 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3131 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3132 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3133 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3134 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3135 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3136 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3137 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3138 Go Open Plzen 2012
3139 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3140 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3141 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3142 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3143 Arundel 2012
3144 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3145 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3146 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3147 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3148 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3149 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3150 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3151 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3152 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3153 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3154 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3155 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3156 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3157 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3158 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3159 Next tournaments in France
3160 British Youth Championship 2012
3161 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3162 Skye 2012
3163 Ishi Open 2012
3164 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3165 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3166 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3167 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3168 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3169 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3170 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3171 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3172 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3173 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3174 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3175 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3176 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3177 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3178 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3179 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3180 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3181 Trigantius 2012
3182 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3183 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3184 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3185 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3186 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3187 Black Stone 2012
3188 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3189 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3190 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3191 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3192 2012 Confucius Cup
3193 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3194 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3195 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3196 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3197 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3198 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3199 Kido Cup 2012
3200 Poznan Casual 2012
3201 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3202 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3203 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3204 Oxford Ladder 2012
3205 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3206 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3207 World Student Championship 2012
3208 Blansko Tournament 2012
3209 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3210 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3211 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3212 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3213 Nottingham 2012
3214 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3215 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3216 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3217 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3218 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3219 zjAva 2012
3220 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3221 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3222 Oxford 2012
3223 FORAS 2012
3224 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3225 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3226 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3227 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3228 Cheshire Open 2012
3229 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3230 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3231 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3232 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3233 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3234 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3235 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3236 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3237 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3238 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3239 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3240 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3241 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3242 EYGC 2012
3243 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3244 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3245 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3246 Winter`s sonata 2012
3247 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3248 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3249 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3250 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3251 Bydgoszcz 2012
3252 Dutch Championship 2012
3253 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3254 Some news from France
3255 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3256 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3257 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3258 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3259 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3260 Warszawa 2012
3261 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3262 2011 British Small Board Championship
3263 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3264 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3265 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3266 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3267 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3268 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3269 National Veteran Championship 2012
3270 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3271 Essen 2012
3272 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3273 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3274 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3275 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3276 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3277 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3278 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3279 Club Tournament 2012
3280 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3281 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3282 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3283 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3284 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3285 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3286 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3287 Black Stone 1-2012
3288 Trys Karaliai 2012
3289 La Carboneria 2012
3290 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3291 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3292 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3293 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3294 London Open 2011
3295 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3296 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3297 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3298 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3299 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3300 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3301 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3302 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3303 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3304 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3305 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3306 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3307 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3308 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3309 Legends Cadiz 2011
3310 The 2011 Oporto Open
3311 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3312 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3313 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3314 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3315 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3316 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3317 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3318 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3319 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3320 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3321 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3322 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3323 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3324 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3325 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3326 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3327 Arnhem 2011
3328 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3329 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3330 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3331 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3332 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3333 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3334 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3335 17th November Tournament 2011
3336 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3337 Antony Club 2011
3338 Berliner Kranich 2011
3339 German Go Championship 2011
3340 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3341 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3342 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3343 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3344 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3345 Denkstation 2011
3346 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3347 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3348 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3349 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3350 La Carboneria 2011
3351 Coventry 2011
3352 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3353 Go to Innovation 2011
3354 Three Peaks 2011
3355 .Three dragons. 2011
3356 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3357 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3358 Black Stone 11-2011
3359 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3360 Hungarian Open 2011
3361 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3362 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3363 Team championships round 3
3364 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3365 Club Tournament 2011
3366 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3367 Goteborg Open 2011
3368 Styrian Masters 2011
3369 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3370 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3371 Finnish Championship League 2011
3372 Berlin Go-week 2011
3373 East Midlands 2011
3374 Bydgoszcz 2011
3375 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3376 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3377 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3378 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3379 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3380 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3381 Brussels tournament 2011
3382 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3383 Wessex 2011
3384 Championship of Karelia 2011
3385 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3386 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3387 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3388 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3389 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3390 Black Stone 2011
3391 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3392 Balma Tournament 2011
3393 Oulun Syksy 2011
3394 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3395 Norwegian Championship 2011
3396 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3397 Palava Tournament 2011
3398 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3399 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3400 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3401 Copenhagen Open 2011
3402 European Students Championship 2011
3403 Salzburg 2011
3404 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3405 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3406 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3407 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3408 High Noon 2011
3409 Shodan Tournament 2011
3410 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3411 Israeli Championship 2011
3412 clubs under attack
3413 Board games festival 2011
3414 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3415 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3416 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3417 Go commercial
3418 Slovenian Championship 2011
3419 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3420 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3421 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3422 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3423 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3424 Poznan Casual 2011
3425 Shrewsbury 2011
3426 Insei League results: September, 2011
3427 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3428 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3429 EWGC Side Open 2011
3430 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3431 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3432 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3433 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3434 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3435 Autumn Tournament 2011
3436 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3437 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3438 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3439 Linkoeping Open 2011
3440 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3441 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3442 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3443 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3444 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3445 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3446 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3447 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3448 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3449 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3450 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3451 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3452 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3453 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3454 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3455 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3456 Swindon 2011
3457 Helsinki Casual 2011
3458 Pause
3459 2011 British Go Championship
3460 Cornish Open 2011
3461 Northern 2011
3462 XI Torneo di Pisa
3463 Delfts toernooi 2011
3464 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3465 7. WIGO-Turnier
3466 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3467 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3468 French Open Championship 2011
3469 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3470 Brno 2011
3471 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3472 SportAccord European Preliminary
3473 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3474 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3475 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3476 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3477 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3478 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3479 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3480 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3481 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3482 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3483 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3484 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3485 Single, hot and ........
3486 Best Go-video ever
3487 The power of a 9p
3488 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3489 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3490 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3491 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3492 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3493 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3494 EGC and WYGC 2011
3495 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3496 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3497 several recent results 5-2011
3498 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3499 Vetruse Cup 2011
3500 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3501 Galway Open 2011
3502 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3503 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3504 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3505 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3506 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3507 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3508 Danish Championship 2011
3509 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3510 German Championship 2011 qualification
3511 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3512 Go for Luzern 2011
3513 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3514 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3515 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3516 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3517 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3518 Murugandi reviews
3519 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3520 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3521 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3522 Shusaku Cup 2011
3523 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3524 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3525 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3526 March Tournaments
3527 Nottingham 2011
3528 Bonn 2011
3529 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3530 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3531 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3532 several recent results
3533 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3534 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3535 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3536 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3537 Oxford 2011
3538 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3539 Takapotku Open 2011
3540 Weekend Jan 22-23
3541 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3542 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3543 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3544 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3545 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3546 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3547 Wanted: editors and journalists
3548 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3549 Berlin Go-week 2010
3550 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3551 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3552 Championship Weekend
3553 Shrewsbury
3554 September tournaments - A class
3555 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3556 Linkoeping Open 2010
3557 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3558 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3559 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3560 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3561 Helsinki Casual 2010
3562 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3563 Antwerp 2010
3564 Kido Cup 2010
3565 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3566 British Championship Game 1
3567 10th Pisa Tournament
3568 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3569 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3570 Frioul 2010
3571 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3572 French open championship
3573 Iasi Cup 2010
3574 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3575 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3576 Japanese rules...?
3577 The dangers of gambling
3578 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3579 Tesuji of the week
3580 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3581 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3582 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3583 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3584 Big Nick
3585 bad moves
3586 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3587 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3588 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3589 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3590 Funniest remark on KGS today
3591 The Finnish system
3592 did you know...?
3593 after round 3
3594 The Monkey Jump
3595 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3596 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3597 New faces top Pardubice Open
3598 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3599 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3600 Results 18-20 June 2010
3601 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3602 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3603 Some other results from last weekend
3604 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3605 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3606 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3607 Electronic Archive
3608 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3609 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3610 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3611 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3612 Romanian Cup 2010
3613 2010 British Championship
3614 Strasbourg tournament
3615 Swiss Championship 2010
3616 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3617 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3618 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3619 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3620 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3621 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3622 Why Go
3623 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3624 French Youth Championships 2010
3625 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3626 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3627 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3628 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3629 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3630 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3631 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3632 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3633 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3634 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3635 News from Milan, Italy
3636 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3637 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3638 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3639 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3640 Artem strongest student
3641 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3642 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3643 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3644 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3645 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3646 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3647 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3648 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3649 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3650 Novosibirsk Championship
3651 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3652 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3653 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3654 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3655 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3656 Facebook: friends from France first
3657 Some Saturday results
3658 Scottish Championship News
3659 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3660 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3661 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3662 Tampere: many already registred
3663 EGD broke new record
3664 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3665 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3666 Reports from Russia
3667 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3668 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3669 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3670 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3671 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3672 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3673 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3674 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3675 Ali leads KILL-A
3676 Ankara again
3677 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3678 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3679 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3680 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3681 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3682 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3683 Kay wins British Open
3684 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3685 Let my people go
3686 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3687 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3688 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3689 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3690 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3691 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3692 Facebook for feedback
3693 KGS trials new Graphics
3694 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3695 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3696 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3697 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3698 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3699 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3700 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3701 World Pair-go Championship
3702 Fred filmed WMSG
3703 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3704 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3705 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3706 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3707 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3708 Weekend results from all over Europe
3709 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3710 11th Go to Innovation
3711 Many messages on Facebook
3712 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3713 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3714 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3715 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3716 Facebook chasebook
3717 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3718 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3719 Macfadyen Skye High
3720 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3721 Clash in C class
3722 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3723 Terwey tops Castrop
3724 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3725 Bucuresti 179 school
3726 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3727 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3728 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3729 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3730 Bundesliga back to normal
3731 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3732 Belgian Championship, part 1
3733 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3734 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3735 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3736 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3737 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3738 Vit views of vital points
3739 Red roses for favourite friend
3740 Flowers for ladies today
3741 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3742 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3743 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3744 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3745 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3746 Fredda first in KILL-A
3747 Future Champs of Hungary
3748 Chen chopped Dresden
3749 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3750 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3751 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3752 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3753 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3754 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3755 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3756 Berlin is one of several new awards
3757 Three won three in Nottingham
3758 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3759 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3760 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3761 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3762 Record audience expected at KGS
3763 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3764 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3765 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3766 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3767 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3768 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3769 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3770 Cambridge wins British League
3771 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3772 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3773 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3774 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3775 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3776 Quarter of a century at Antony
3777 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3778 Youngest pro ever is female
3779 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3780 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3781 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3782 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3783 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3784 Metta takes Tortellino
3785 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3786 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3787 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3788 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3789 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3790 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3791 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3792 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3793 Go behind bars
3794 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3795 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3796 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3797 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3798 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3799 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3800 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3801 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3802 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3803 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3804 Pal Pandanet Prime
3805 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3806 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3807 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3808 Rengo Song Contest
3809 European Go Congress in Tampere
3810 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3811 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3812 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3813 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3814 Growth of Wintergo
3815 Chinese took over London
3816 Short Summary of Last Week
3817 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3818 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3819 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3820 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3821 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3822 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3823 Book review 3-4: same structure
3824 Book review 3: Kamakura
3825 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3826 X-mas number puzzle
3827 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3828 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3829 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3830 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3831 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3832 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3833 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3834 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3835 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3836 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3837 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3838 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3839 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3840 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3841 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3842 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3843 Hungarian League
3844 Sunday December 13 - local results
3845 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3846 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3847 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3848 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3849 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3850 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3851 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3852 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3853 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3854 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3855 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3856 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3857 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3858 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3859 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3860 Secret of our style
3861 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3862 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3863 Oliver Wolf
3864 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3865 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3866 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3867 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3868 Pop Panda of Milano
3869 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3870 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3871 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3872 Mistrz Polski
3873 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3874 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3875 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3876 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3877 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3878 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3879 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3880 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3881 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3882 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3883 New: Life and Death channel
3884 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3885 Need for more reporters
3886 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3887 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3888 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3889 Wintergo will grow
3890 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3891 French Youth Congress
3892 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3893 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3894 Toulouse trashes to title
3895 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3896 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3897 Kido Cup
3898 Kölner Go-Turnier
3899 French GO Open Championship
3900 4 tournaments broadcasted
3901 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3902 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3903 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3904 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3905 FJ strikes again!
3906 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3907 Brabant 2008
3908 Joseki lessons part 2
3909 watch on fullscreen
3910 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3911 VIP-membership auto login
3912 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3913 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3914 Congress Champions 2008
3915 Naruto Reborn
3916 congress news 2008
3917 Naruto at the congress 2008
3918 Monkeys on a rock
3919 European Masters 2008
3920 Start European Go Congress 2008
3921 1000 members
3922 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3923 Tale about cats
3924 The European Masters 2007
3925 Vilach 2007
3926 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg