Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

European Cup 2012


Czech Republic The European Cup, a class A tournament, played from 07-09-2012 to 09-09-2012 in Brno, Czech Republic, was won by Jan Simara 6d (photo), second came Pal Balogh 6d and third was Csaba Mero 6d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:51 Mon 10 September 2012




1 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3 La Carboneria 09-2015
4 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
5 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
6 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
7 Vaesteraas Open 2015
8 Kido Cup 09-2015
9 Club Tournament 09-2015
10 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
11 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
12 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
13 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
14 Silesian Cup 08-2015
15 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
16 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
17 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
18 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
19 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
20 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
21 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
22 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
23 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
24 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
25 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
26 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
27 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
28 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
29 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
30 Antony Tournament 08-2015
31 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
32 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
33 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
34 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
35 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
36 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
37 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
38 Club Tournament 07-2015
39 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
40 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
41 EGF Academy
42 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
43 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
44 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
45 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
46 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
47 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
48 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
49 Cheshire Open 07-2015
50 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
51 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
52 Larix-2015
53 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
54 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
55 Marathon Sente 06-2015
56 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
57 13th TIS 06-2015
58 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
59 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
60 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
61 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
62 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
63 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
64 Odense New Year 2015
65 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
66 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
67 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
68 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
69 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
70 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
71 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
72 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
73 Championship of School #43 05-2015
74 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
75 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
76 Dutch Female Championship 2015
77 Dutch Championship 05-2015
78 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
79 Kharkiv Championship 2015
80 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
81 Maidenhead 05-2015
82 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
83 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
84 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
85 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
86 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
87 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
88 New Improved Search Function
89 Jusandan 2015
90 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
91 Winter Tournament 04-2015
92 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
93 Torneo della Befana 2015
94 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
95 1st Varna Go Open 2015
96 Osaka Go Camp 2015
97 2015 Irish championship league
98 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
99 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
100 Essen 2015
101 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
102 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
103 wintergo_2014 03-2015
104 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
105 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
106 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
107 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
108 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
109 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
110 London Open 01-2015
111 Club tournament 01-2015
112 2015
113 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
114 La Carboneria 01-2014
115 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
116 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
117 New Year tournament 01-2014
118 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
119 Cup of Tver 01-2014
120 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
121 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
122 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
123 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
124 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
125 2014 Li Min Cup
126 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
127 AGOCA League 52-2014
128 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
129 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
130 La Carboneria 52-2014
131 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
132 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
133 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
134 2014 Hannuka Tournament
135 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
136 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
137 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
138 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
139 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
140 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
141 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
142 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
143 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
144 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
145 Polish Championship League 51-2014
146 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
147 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
148 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
149 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
150 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
151 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
152 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
153 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
154 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
155 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
156 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
157 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
158 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
159 Czech Female Championship 2014
160 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
161 Perpignan Tournament 2014
162 Italian Championship 2014
163 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
164 Paris Meijin A 2014
165 Paris Meijin B 2014
166 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
167 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
168 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
169 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
170 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
171 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
172 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
173 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
174 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
175 South London: double kyu 50-2014
176 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
177 South London: teachers 50-2014
178 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
179 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
180 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
181 Odense Christmas 2014
182 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
183 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
184 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
185 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
186 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
187 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
188 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
189 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
190 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
191 Turkish Go Championship 2014
192 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
193 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
194 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
195 La Carboneria 48-2014
196 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
197 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
198 Bochumer Bambus 2014
199 Mangafest 2014
200 Gothenburg Open 2014
201 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
202 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
203 Turku Championship 48-2014
204 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
205 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
206 Go to Innovation 47-2014
207 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
208 UCC Go Tournament 2014
209 Baltic Cup 47-2014
210 Club tournament 47-2014
211 La Carboneria 47-2014
212 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
213 Three Peaks 47-2014
214 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
215 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
216 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
217 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
218 City Championship 47-2014
219 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
220 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
221 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
222 Salzburg2014
223 Kauno taure 2014
224 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
225 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
226 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
227 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
228 Letchworth 46-2014
229 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
230 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
231 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
232 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
233 Rennes tournament 46-2014
234 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
235 17th November Tournament 46-2014
236 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
237 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
238 Cup of NSU 45-2014
239 Kharkiv Championship 2014
240 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
241 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
242 Fredericia Open 2014
243 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
244 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
245 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
246 Wessex 44-2014
247 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
248 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
249 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
250 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
251 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
252 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
253 Brussels 2014
254 Oulun Syksy 2014
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
256 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
257 La Carboneria 44-2014
258 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
259 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
260 Silesian Cup 43-2014
261 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
262 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
263 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
264 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
265 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
266 Open Porto 2014
267 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
268 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
269 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
270 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
271 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
272 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
273 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
274 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
275 Tenuki 2014
276 Slovenian Championship 2014
277 Club Tournament 42-2014
278 BGA Title Match 2014
279 Ukrainian Cup 2014
280 Lyon tournament 42-2014
281 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
282 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
283 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
284 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
285 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
286 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
287 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
288 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
289 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
290 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
291 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
292 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
293 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
294 European Student Go Championship 2014
295 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
296 Helsinki Casual 2014
297 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
298 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
299 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
300 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
301 Club Tournament 41-2014
302 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
303 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
304 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
305 Man v Machine
306 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
307 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
308 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
309 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
310 Silesian Cup 40-2014
311 Swindon 40-2014
312 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
313 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
314 Cup of Rivne 2014
315 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
316 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
317 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
318 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
319 Torneo di Pisa 2014
320 Zurich Tournament 2014
321 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
322 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
323 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
324 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
325 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
326 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
327 Shropshire 39-2014
328 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
329 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
330 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
331 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
332 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
333 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
334 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
335 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
336 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
337 Cornish Open 38-2014
338 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
339 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
340 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
341 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
342 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
343 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
344 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
345 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
346 Delfts Toernooi 2014
347 Northern 37-2014
348 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
349 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
350 City Day 37-2014
351 Odense Harvest 2014
352 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
353 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
354 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
355 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
356 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
357 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
358 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
359 International Go Cup 37-2014
360 Mangalia open 36-2014
361 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
362 EZERAI 2014
363 Summer Tournament 36-2014
364 Cup of Perm 36-2014
365 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
366 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
367 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
368 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
369 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
370 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
371 Belfast 2014
372 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
373 MSO Open 35-2014
374 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
375 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
376 Stockholm Open 2014
377 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
378 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
379 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
380 Vladimir Open 35-2014
381 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
382 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
383 Zomergo_2014
384 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
385 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
386 2014 August Tournament
387 Rostocker Ishi 2014
388 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
389 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
390 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
391 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
392 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
393 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
394 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
395 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
396 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
397 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
398 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
399 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
400 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
401 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
402 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
403 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
404 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
405 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
406 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
407 Torneo di Agordo 2014
408 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
409 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
410 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
411 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
412 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
413 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
414 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
415 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
416 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
417 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
418 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
419 47th City Championship Finals-2014
420 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
421 Cup of Russia 30-2014
422 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
423 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
424 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
425 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
426 Candidate for the office of EGF president
427 Part 2
428 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
429 Hungarian Go camp 2014
430 2014 July Tournament
431 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
432 Croatian open go championship 2014
433 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
434 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
435 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
436 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
437 Odesa Region Championship 2014
438 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
439 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
440 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
441 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
442 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
443 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
444 CPT2014Amstelveen
445 European Student Go Tournament 2014
446 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
447 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
448 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
449 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
450 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
451 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
452 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
453 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
454 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
455 Czech Championship 27-2014
456 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
457 IGA Correspondence Championship
458 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
459 Milton Keynes 27-2014
460 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
461 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
462 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
463 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
464 Club Tournament 26-2014
465 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
466 Welsh Open 26-2014
467 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
468 EWGC 2014
469 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
470 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
471 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
472 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
473 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
474 Vienna 2014
475 Durham 25-2014
476 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
477 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
478 Iron Man 2014
479 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
480 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
481 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
482 Club Tournament 24-2014
483 Open Lisboa 2014
484 Go in Duketown 24-2014
485 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
486 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
487 Kidocup 2014-Main
488 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
489 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
490 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
491 Millenium Cup 24-2014
492 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
493 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
494 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
495 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
496 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
497 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
498 Swedish Championship 2014
499 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
500 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
501 Club Tournament 23-2014
502 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
503 Csiki Cup 23-2014
504 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
505 Victory Cup 23-2014
506 Cup of Samara 22-2014
507 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
508 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
509 Scottish Open 22-2014
510 Challengers 22-2014
511 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
512 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
513 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
514 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
515 Apeldoorn 2014
516 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
517 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
518 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
519 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
520 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
521 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
522 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
523 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
524 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
525 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
526 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
527 La Carboneria 21-2014
528 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
529 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
530 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
531 British Youth Championship 21-2014
532 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
533 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
534 Freiburg 2014
535 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
536 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
537 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
538 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
539 Open IGC 2014
540 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
541 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
542 Danish Championship 2014
543 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
544 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
545 XVII Madrid 2014
546 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
547 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
548 Bracknell 20-2014
549 Silesian Cup 20-2014
550 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
551 Oslo Open 2014
552 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
553 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
554 La Carboneria 19-2014
555 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
556 Candidates 19-2014
557 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
558 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
559 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
560 Go for Luzern 2014
561 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
562 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
563 Metz Tournament 19-2014
564 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
565 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
566 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
567 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
568 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
569 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
570 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
571 Club Tournament 18-2014
572 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
573 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
574 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
575 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
576 Martinicup 17-2014
577 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
578 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
579 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
580 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
581 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
582 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
583 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
584 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
585 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
586 Nordic Championship 2014
587 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
588 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
589 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
590 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
591 Passover Tournament 16-2014
592 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
593 Tournaments coming up
594 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
595 Silesian Cup 16-2014
596 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
597 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
598 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
599 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
600 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
601 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
603 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
604 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
605 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
606 Tula Cup 15-2014
607 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
608 Championship of Perm 15-2014
609 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
610 Antwerpen 2014
611 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
612 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
613 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
614 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
615 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
616 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
617 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
618 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
619 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
620 La Carboneria 15-2014
621 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
622 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
623 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
624 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
625 Finnish Team Championship 2014
626 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
627 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
628 Birmingham 14-2014
629 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
630 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
631 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
632 Belgian Championship 14-2014
633 La Carboneria 13-2014
634 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
635 Kani6 2014
636 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
637 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
638 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
639 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
640 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
641 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
642 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
643 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
644 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
645 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
646 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
647 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
648 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
649 Skye 12-2014
650 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
651 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
652 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
653 Silesian Cup 12-2014
654 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
655 Vasteras Open 2014
656 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
657 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
658 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
659 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
660 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
661 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
662 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
663 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
664 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
665 Trigantius 11-2014
666 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
667 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
668 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
669 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
670 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
671 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
672 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
673 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
674 Go Festival 10-2014
675 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
676 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
677 British Open 10-2014
678 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
679 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
680 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
681 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
682 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
683 La Carboneria 09-2014
684 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
685 10th International Tournament 09-2014
686 Kido Cup 09-2014
687 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
688 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
689 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
690 Silesian Cup 09-2014
691 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
692 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
693 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
694 La Carboneria 08-2014
695 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
696 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
697 2014 Confucius Cup
698 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
699 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
700 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
701 Silesian Cup 08-2014
702 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
703 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
704 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
705 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
706 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
707 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
708 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
709 Haags Toernooi 2014
710 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
711 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
712 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
713 Cheshire Open 07-2014
714 12th TIS 07-2014
715 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
716 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
717 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
718 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
719 Februar im Go7 06-2014
720 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
721 Koziolek 3 06-2014
722 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
723 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
724 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
725 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
726 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
727 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
728 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
729 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
730 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
731 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
732 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
733 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
734 Odense Winter 05-2014
735 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
736 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
737 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
738 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
739 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
740 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
741 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
742 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
743 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
744 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
745 Dutch Championship 05-2014
746 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
747 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
748 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
749 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
750 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
751 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
752 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
753 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
754 Irish Championship League 04-2014
755 La Carboneria 04-2014
756 Trys Karaliai 2014
757 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
758 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
759 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
760 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
761 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
762 Essener Go Turnier 2014
763 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
764 Winter Tournament 04-2014
765 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
766 Maidenhead 04-2014
767 Championship of School 42 04-2014
768 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
769 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
770 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
771 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
772 Torneo Befana 2014
773 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
774 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
775 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
776 British Open Now Open to All
777 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
778 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
779 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
780 London Open 01-2014
781 Takapotku Open 2014
782 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
783 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
784 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
785 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
786 wintergo 2013 01-2014
787 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
788 Club tournament 01-2014
789 British Open Not So Open
790 Udine2013
791 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
792 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
793 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
794 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
795 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
796 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
797 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
798 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
799 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
800 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
801 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
802 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
803 La Carboneria 52-2013
804 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
805 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
806 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
807 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
808 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
809 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
810 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
811 Odense Christmas 2013
812 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
813 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
814 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
815 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
816 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
817 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
818 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
819 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
820 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
821 UCC Go Tournament 2013
822 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
823 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
824 Polish Championship League 50-2013
825 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
826 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
827 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
828 2013 South London double kyu
829 2013 South London mid kyu
830 2013 South London top kyu
831 2013 South London teachers tournament
832 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
833 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
834 Torneo di Firenze 2013
835 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
836 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
837 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
838 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
839 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
840 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
841 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
842
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
843 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
844 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
845 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
846 Coventry 49-2013
847 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
848 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
849 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
850 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
851 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
852 BGA Title Match 2013
853 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
854 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
855 Berlin Championship Final 2013
856 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
857 week 48 live TV events
858 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
859 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
860 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
861 La Carboneria 48-2013
862 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
863 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
864 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
865 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
866 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
867 Go to Innovation 2013 report
868 week 47 2013 live TV events
869 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
870 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
871 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
872 City Championship 47-2013
873 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
874 Three Peaks 47-2013
875 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
876 Gladiatore 2013
877 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
878 League of Legends
879 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
880 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
881 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
882 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
883 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
884 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
885 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
886 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
887 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
888 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
889 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
890 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
891 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
892 Fredericia Open 46-2013
893 The Finnish Championship League 2013
894 Study Tournament 46-2013
895 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
896 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
897 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
898 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
899 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
900 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
901 Perm Halloween 45-2013
902 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
903 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
904 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
905 European Go Student Championship 2013
906 Gothenburg Open 2013
907 Helsinki Casual 2013
908 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
909 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
910 Open Porto 2013
911 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
912 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
913 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
914 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
915 La Carboneria 44-2013
916 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
917 Mannheimer Aji 2013
918 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
919 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
920 Wessex 44-2013
921 Belfast Open 2013
922 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
923 Austrian Open 2013
924 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
925 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
927 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
928 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
929 Tenuki 2013
930 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
931 Slovenian Championship 2013
932 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
933 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
934 Norwegian Championship 2013
935 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
936 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
937 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
938 Mikulov Open 2013
939 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
940 Indis 2013
941 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
942 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
943 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
944 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
945 East Midlands 2013
946 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
947 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
948 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
949 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
950 Ukrainian Cup 2013
951 Bochumer Bambus 2013
952 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
953 Czech Championship 2013
954 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
955 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
956 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
957 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
958 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
959 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
960 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
961 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
962 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
963 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
964 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
965 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
966 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
967 34 Turniej VILO 2013
968 Oulun Syksy 2013
969 Board Games Festival 2013
970 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
971 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
972 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
973 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
974 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
975 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
976 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
977 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
978 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
979 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
980 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
981 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
982 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
983 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
984 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
985 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
986 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
987 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
988 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
989 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
990 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
991 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
992 Cup of Perm 2013
993 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
994 Shropshire 2013
995 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
996 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
997 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
998 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
999 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1000 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1001 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1002 SM1-karsinta 2013
1003 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1004 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1005 Nuorten SM 2013
1006 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1007 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1008 City Day Tornament 2013
1009 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1010 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1011 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1012 Cornish Open 2013
1013 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1014 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1015 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1016 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1017 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1018 Russian Female Championship 2013
1019 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1020 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1021 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1022 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1023 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1024 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1025 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1026 Brno Tournament 2013
1027 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1028 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1029 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1030 Northern 2013
1031 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1032 Summer Tournament 2013
1033 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1034 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1035 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1036 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1037 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1038 MSO Open 2013
1039 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1040 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1041 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1042 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1043 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1044 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1045 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1046 Odense August 2013
1047 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1048 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1049 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1050 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1051 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1052 Pogo Open 2013
1053 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1054 World Youth Championship 2013
1055 Vladimir Open 2013
1056 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1057 Stockholm Open 2013
1058 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1059 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1060 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1061 Odesa Golden 2013
1062 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1063 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1064 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1065 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1066 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1067 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1068 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1069 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1070 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1071 Leksand Open 2013
1072 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1073 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1074 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1075 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1076 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1077 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1078 Samsung Cup 2013
1079 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1080 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1081 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1082 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1083 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1084 District Groningen 2013
1085 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1086 Moyo Open 2013
1087 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1088 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1089 Russian Team Championship 2013
1090 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1091 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1092 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1093 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1095 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1096 Summer Go Camp 2013
1097 Milton Keynes 2013
1098 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1099 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1100 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1101 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1102 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1103 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1104 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1105 Kieler Turnier 2013
1106 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1107 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1108 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1109 Charlie Marlow 2013
1110 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1111 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1112 Romanian National Championship 2013
1113 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1114 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1115 Mangalia Open 2013
1116 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1117 Welsh Open 2013
1118 8th Marathon 2013
1119 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1120 Durham 2013
1121 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1122 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1123 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1124 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1125 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1126 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1127 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1128 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1129 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1130 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1131 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1132 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1133 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1134 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1135 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1136 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1137 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1138 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1139 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1140 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1141 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1142 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1143 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1144 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1145 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1146 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1147 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1148 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1149 Arundel 2013
1150 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1151 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1152 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1153 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1154 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1155 Cup of Rivne 2013
1156 Fredericia Open 2013
1157 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1158 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1159 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1160 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1161 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1162 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1163 Scottish Open 2013
1164 Challengers 2013
1165 Apeldoorn 2013
1166 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1167 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1168 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1169 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1170 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1171 Championship of Perm 2013
1172 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1173 Kido Cup 2013
1174 Go in Duketown 2013
1175 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1176 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1177 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1178 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1179 Open Lisboa 2013
1180 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1181 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1182 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1183 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1184 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1185 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1186 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1187 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1188 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1189 Swedish Championship 2013
1190 Teden Mladih 2013
1191 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1192 Bracknell 2013
1193 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1194 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1195 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1196 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1197 Amsterdam International 2013
1198 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1199 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1200 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1201 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1202 Young Masters League 2013
1203 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1204 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1205 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1206 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1207 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1208 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1209 Go for Luzern 2013
1210 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1211 Riga Open Go 2013
1212 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1213 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1214 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1215 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1216 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1217 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1218 Martinicup 2013
1219 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1220 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1221 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1222 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1223 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1224 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1225 Danish Championship 2013
1226 Spring tournament 2013
1227 MSU Go Championship-2013
1228 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1229 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1230 Birmingham 2013
1231 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1232 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1233 Oslo Open 2013
1234 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1235 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1236 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1237 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1238 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1239 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1240 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1241 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1242 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1243 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1244 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1245 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1246 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1247 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1248 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1249 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1250 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1251 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1252 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1253 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1254 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1255 Go Open Plzen 2013
1256 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1257 British Open 2013
1258 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1259 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1260 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1261 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1262 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1263 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1264 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1265 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1266 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1267 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1268 Avignon Tournament 2013
1269 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1270 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1271 Go Festival 2013
1272 Passover Tournament 2013
1273 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1274 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1275 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1276 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1277 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1278 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1279 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1280 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1281 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1282 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1283 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1284 Handicap Tournament 2013
1285 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1286 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1287 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1288 Oulun Kevat 2013
1289 rovnodennost 2013
1290 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1291 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1292 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1293 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1294 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1295 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1296 go7ix 2013
1297 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1298 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1299 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1300 British Youth Championship 2013
1301 Paris tournament 2013
1302 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1303 Cup of Tula 2013
1304 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1305 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1306 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1307 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1308 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1309 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1310 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1311 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1312 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1313 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1314 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1315 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1316 Trigantius 2013
1317 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1318 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1319 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1320 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1321 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1322 Fredericia Spring 2013
1323 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1324 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1325 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1326 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1327 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1328 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1329 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1330 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1331 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1332 2013 Confucius Cup
1333 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1334 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1335 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1336 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1337 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1338 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1339 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1340 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1341 Oxford Ladder 2013
1342 Blansko Tournament 2013
1343 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1344 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1345 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1346 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1347 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1348 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1349 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1350 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1351 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1352 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1353 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1354 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1355 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1356 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1357 Vasteras Open 2013
1358 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1359 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1360 Cassovia Cup 2013
1361 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1362 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1363 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1364 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1365 FORAS 2013
1366 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1367 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1368 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1369 Tiger beats Miffy
1370 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1371 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1372 Cheshire Open 2013
1373 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1374 Winner`s sonata 2013
1375 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1376 Haags Toernooi 2013
1377 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1378 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1379 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1380 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1381 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1382 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1383 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1384 Festival Lariks 2013
1385 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1386 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1387 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1388 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1389 Odense Winter 2013
1390 Antony Tournament 2013
1391 Orsay Tournament 2013
1392 National Veteran Championship 2013
1393 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1394 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1395 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1396 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1397 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1398 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1399 Dutch Championship 2013
1400 Maidenhead 2013
1401 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1402 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1403 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1404 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1405 Winter Tournament 2013
1406 Jusandan 2013
1407 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1408 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1409 Wintergo 2012 2013
1410 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1411 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1412 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1413 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1414 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1415 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1416 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1417 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1418 Trys Karaliai 2013
1419 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1420 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1421 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1422 Essen 2013
1423 Decin Tournament 2013
1424 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1425 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1426 Torneo della Befana 2013
1427 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1428 La Carboneria 2013
1429 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1430 London Open 2013
1431 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1432 2013
1433 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1434 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1435 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1436 SM-finaali 2012
1437 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1438 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1439 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1440 GO7 Rapid 2012
1441 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1442 .Three dragons. 2012
1443 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1444 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1445 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1446 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1447 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1448 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1449 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1450 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1451 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1452 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1453 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1454 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1455 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1456 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1457 Championship of Karelia 2012
1458 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1459 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1460 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1461 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1462 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1463 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1464 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1465 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1466 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1467 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1468 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1469 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1470 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1471 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1472 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1473 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1474 David 2012
1475 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1476 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1477 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1478 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1479 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1480 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1481 Go Baron Finals Match
1482 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1483 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1484 38th Serbian championship 2012
1485 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1486 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1487 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1488 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1489 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1490 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1491 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1492 Polish Championship League 2012
1493 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1494 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1495 Coventry 2012
1496 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1497 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1498 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1499 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1500 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1501 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1502 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1503 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1504 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1505 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1506 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1507 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1508 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1509 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1510 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1511 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1512 UCC Open 2012
1513 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1514 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1515 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1516 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1517 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1518 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1519 Three Peaks 2012
1520 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1521 17th November Tournament 2012
1522 Il Gladiatore 2012
1523 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1524 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1525 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1526 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1527 On cherche un traducteur.
1528 Autumn Tournament 2012
1529 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1530 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1531 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1532 Austrian Open 2012
1533 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1534 Odense November 2012
1535 Berlin Go Week 2012
1536 Goeteborg Open 2012
1537 Oulun Syksy 2012
1538 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1539 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1540 Wessex 2012
1541 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1542 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1543 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1544 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1545 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1546 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1547 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1548 Salzburg 2012
1549 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1550 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1551 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1552 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1553 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1554 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1555 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1556 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1557 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1558 Palava Tournament 2012
1559 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1560 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1561 East Midlands 2012
1562 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1563 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1564 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1565 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1566 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1567 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1568 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1569 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1570 Norwegian Championship 2012
1571 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1572 Czech Female Championship 2012
1573 Czech Go Championship 2012
1574 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1575 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1576 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1577 Shodan Trophy 2012
1578 "Crow in a starry sky"
1579 Open Porto 2012
1580 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1581 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1582 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1583 Slovenian Championship 2012
1584 Board Games Festival 2012
1585 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1586 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1587 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1588 ProGO match- sept 2012
1589 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1590 Israeli Championship 2012
1591 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1592 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1593 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1594 Shropshire 2012
1595 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1596 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1597 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1598 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1599 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1600 Swindon 2012
1601 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1602 BGA Title Match 2012
1603 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1604 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1605 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1606 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1607 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1608 Cornish Open 2012
1609 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1610 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1611 Visegrad tour 2012
1612 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1613 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1614 Helsinki Casual 2012
1615 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1616 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1617 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1618 Northern 2012
1619 Campionato italiano 2012
1620 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1621 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1622 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1623 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1624 SM1-karsinta 2012
1625 European Female Championship 2012
1626 European Cup 2012
1627 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1628 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1629 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1630 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1631 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1632 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1633 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1634 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1635 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1636 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1637 Summer Tournament 2012
1638 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1639 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1640 Zurich 2012
1641 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1642 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1643 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1644 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1645 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1646 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1647 Russian Female Championship 2012
1648 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1649 MSO Open 2012
1650 Russian Women Championship
1651 Interview with Andrew Kay
1652 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1653 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1654 French Open Championship 2012
1655 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1656 Taiwanese Go stars
1657 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1658 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1659 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1660 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1661 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1662 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1663 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1664 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1665 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1666 Trickmove of the year!
1667 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1668 Lai Yu-Cheng
1669 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1670 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1671 WMSG 2012 day 3
1672 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1673 WMSG 2012 day 2
1674 WMSG 2012 day 1
1675 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1676 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1677 Interview with Jan Simara
1678 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1679 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1680 Altay Cup 2012
1681 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1682 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1683 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1684 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1685 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1686 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1687 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1688 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1689 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1690 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1691 TurkuGP 2012
1692 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1693 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1694 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1695 Moyo Open 2012
1696 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1697 Oulun Kesa 2012
1698 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1699 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1700 Bergen Open 2012
1701 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1702 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1703 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1704 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1705 Youth Go Camp 2012
1706 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1707 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1708 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1709 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1710 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1711 Russian Team Championship 2012
1712 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1713 Romanian Summer camp
1714 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1715 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1716 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1717 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1718 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1719 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1720 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1721 Freiburg 2012
1722 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1723 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1724 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1725 Milton Keynes 2012
1726 Leksand Open 2012
1727 Welsh Open 2012
1728 Graz 2012
1729 Durham 2012
1730 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1731 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1732 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1733 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1734 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1735 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1736 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1737 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1738 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1739 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1740 Takapotku Open 2012
1741 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1742 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1743 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1744 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1745 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1746 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1747 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1748 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1749 Cup of Rivne 2012
1750 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1751 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1752 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1753 Open Lx 2012
1754 Hungarian GP 2012
1755 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1756 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1757 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1758 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1759 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1760 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1761 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1762 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1763 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1764 Challengers 2012
1765 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1766 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1767 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1768 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1769 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1770 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1771 European Pair Go Championship
1772 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1773 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1774 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1775 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1776 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1777 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1778 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1779 Galway Tournament 2012
1780 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1781 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1782 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1783 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1784 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1785 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1786 Kidocup 2012
1787 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1788 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1789 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1790 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1791 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1792 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1793 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1794 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1795 Swedish Championship 2012
1796 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1797 Turniej Majowy 2012
1798 Scottish Open 2012
1799 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1800 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1801 Bracknell 2012
1802 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1803 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1804 Vetruse Cup 2012
1805 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1806 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1807 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1808 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1809 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1810 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1811 San Marino CON 2012
1812 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1813 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1814 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1815 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1816 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1817 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1818 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1819 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1820 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1821 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1822 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1823 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1824 Tartu Spring 2012
1825 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1826 Candidates 2012
1827 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1828 Britain seeks new leader
1829 Apeldoorn 2012
1830 Danish Championship 2012
1831 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1832 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1833 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1834 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1835 3. Giessener T19 2012
1836 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1837 Young Masters League 2012
1838 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1839 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1840 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1841 Oslo Open 2012
1842 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1843 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1844 Porfirion Cup 2012
1845 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1846 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1847 V.Valek memorial 2012
1848 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1849 British Open 2012
1850 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1851 Martinicup 2012
1852 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1853 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1854 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1855 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1856 Spring Tournament 2012
1857 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1858 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1859 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1860 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1861 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1862 Side Tournament 2012
1863 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1864 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1865 Slovenian open 2012
1866 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1867 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1868 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1869 Passover Tournament 2012
1870 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1871 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1872 2012 Canadian Open
1873 Nordic Championship 2012
1874 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1875 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1876 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1877 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1878 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1879 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1880 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1881 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1882 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1883 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1884 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1885 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1886 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1887 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1888 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1889 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1890 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1891 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1892 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1893 Go Open Plzen 2012
1894 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1895 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1896 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1897 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1898 Arundel 2012
1899 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1900 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1901 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1902 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1903 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1904 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1905 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1906 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1907 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1908 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1909 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1910 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1911 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1912 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1913 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1914 Next tournaments in France
1915 British Youth Championship 2012
1916 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1917 Skye 2012
1918 Ishi Open 2012
1919 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1920 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1921 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1922 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1923 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1924 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1925 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1926 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1927 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1928 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1929 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1930 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1931 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1932 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1933 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1934 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1935 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1936 Trigantius 2012
1937 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1938 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1939 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1940 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1941 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1942 Black Stone 2012
1943 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1944 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1945 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1946 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1947 2012 Confucius Cup
1948 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1949 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1950 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1951 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1952 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1953 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1954 Kido Cup 2012
1955 Poznan Casual 2012
1956 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1957 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1958 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1959 Oxford Ladder 2012
1960 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1961 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1962 World Student Championship 2012
1963 Blansko Tournament 2012
1964 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1965 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1966 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1967 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1968 Nottingham 2012
1969 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1970 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1971 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1972 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1973 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1974 zjAva 2012
1975 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1976 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1977 Oxford 2012
1978 FORAS 2012
1979 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1980 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1981 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1982 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1983 Cheshire Open 2012
1984 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1985 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1986 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1987 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1988 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1989 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1990 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1991 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1992 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1993 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1994 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1995 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1996 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1997 EYGC 2012
1998 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1999 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2000 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2001 Winter`s sonata 2012
2002 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2003 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2004 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2005 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2006 Bydgoszcz 2012
2007 Dutch Championship 2012
2008 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2009 Some news from France
2010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2011 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2012 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2013 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2014 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2015 Warszawa 2012
2016 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2017 2011 British Small Board Championship
2018 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2019 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2020 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2021 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2022 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2023 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2024 National Veteran Championship 2012
2025 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2026 Essen 2012
2027 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2028 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2029 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2030 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2031 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2032 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2033 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2034 Club Tournament 2012
2035 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2036 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2037 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2038 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2039 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2040 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2041 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2042 Black Stone 1-2012
2043 Trys Karaliai 2012
2044 La Carboneria 2012
2045 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2046 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2047 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2048 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2049 London Open 2011
2050 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2051 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2052 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2053 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2054 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2055 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2056 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2057 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2058 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2059 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2060 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2061 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2062 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2063 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2064 Legends Cadiz 2011
2065 The 2011 Oporto Open
2066 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2067 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2068 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2069 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2070 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2071 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2072 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2073 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2074 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2075 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2076 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2077 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2078 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2079 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2080 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2081 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2082 Arnhem 2011
2083 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2084 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2085 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2086 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2087 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2088 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2089 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2090 17th November Tournament 2011
2091 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2092 Antony Club 2011
2093 Berliner Kranich 2011
2094 German Go Championship 2011
2095 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2096 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2097 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2098 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2099 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2100 Denkstation 2011
2101 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2102 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2103 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2104 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2105 La Carboneria 2011
2106 Coventry 2011
2107 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2108 Go to Innovation 2011
2109 Three Peaks 2011
2110 .Three dragons. 2011
2111 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2112 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2113 Black Stone 11-2011
2114 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2115 Hungarian Open 2011
2116 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2117 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2118 Team championships round 3
2119 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2120 Club Tournament 2011
2121 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2122 Goteborg Open 2011
2123 Styrian Masters 2011
2124 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2125 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2126 Finnish Championship League 2011
2127 Berlin Go-week 2011
2128 East Midlands 2011
2129 Bydgoszcz 2011
2130 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2131 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2132 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2133 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2134 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2135 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2136 Brussels tournament 2011
2137 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2138 Wessex 2011
2139 Championship of Karelia 2011
2140 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2141 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2142 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2143 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2144 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2145 Black Stone 2011
2146 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2147 Balma Tournament 2011
2148 Oulun Syksy 2011
2149 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2150 Norwegian Championship 2011
2151 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2152 Palava Tournament 2011
2153 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2154 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2155 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2156 Copenhagen Open 2011
2157 European Students Championship 2011
2158 Salzburg 2011
2159 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2160 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2161 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2162 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2163 High Noon 2011
2164 Shodan Tournament 2011
2165 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2166 Israeli Championship 2011
2167 clubs under attack
2168 Board games festival 2011
2169 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2170 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2171 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2172 Go commercial
2173 Slovenian Championship 2011
2174 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2175 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2176 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2177 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2178 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2179 Poznan Casual 2011
2180 Shrewsbury 2011
2181 Insei League results: September, 2011
2182 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2183 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2184 EWGC Side Open 2011
2185 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2186 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2187 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2188 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2189 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2190 Autumn Tournament 2011
2191 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2192 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2193 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2194 Linkoeping Open 2011
2195 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2196 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2197 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2198 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2199 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2200 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2201 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2202 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2203 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2204 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2205 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2206 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2207 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2208 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2209 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2210 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2211 Swindon 2011
2212 Helsinki Casual 2011
2213 Pause
2214 2011 British Go Championship
2215 Cornish Open 2011
2216 Northern 2011
2217 XI Torneo di Pisa
2218 Delfts toernooi 2011
2219 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2220 7. WIGO-Turnier
2221 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2222 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2223 French Open Championship 2011
2224 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2225 Brno 2011
2226 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2227 SportAccord European Preliminary
2228 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2229 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2230 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2231 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2232 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2233 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2234 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2235 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2236 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2237 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2238 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2239 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2240 Single, hot and ........
2241 Best Go-video ever
2242 The power of a 9p
2243 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2244 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2245 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2246 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2247 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2248 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2249 EGC and WYGC 2011
2250 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2251 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2252 several recent results 5-2011
2253 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2254 Vetruse Cup 2011
2255 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2256 Galway Open 2011
2257 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2258 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2259 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2260 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2261 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2262 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2263 Danish Championship 2011
2264 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2265 German Championship 2011 qualification
2266 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2267 Go for Luzern 2011
2268 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2269 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2270 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2271 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2272 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2273 Murugandi reviews
2274 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2275 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2276 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2277 Shusaku Cup 2011
2278 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2279 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2280 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2281 March Tournaments
2282 Nottingham 2011
2283 Bonn 2011
2284 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2285 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2286 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2287 several recent results
2288 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2289 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2290 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2291 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2292 Oxford 2011
2293 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2294 Takapotku Open 2011
2295 Weekend Jan 22-23
2296 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2297 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2298 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2299 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2300 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2301 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2302 Wanted: editors and journalists
2303 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2304 Berlin Go-week 2010
2305 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2306 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2307 Championship Weekend
2308 Shrewsbury
2309 September tournaments - A class
2310 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2311 Linkoeping Open 2010
2312 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2313 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2314 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2315 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2316 Helsinki Casual 2010
2317 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2318 Antwerp 2010
2319 Kido Cup 2010
2320 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2321 British Championship Game 1
2322 10th Pisa Tournament
2323 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2324 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2325 Frioul 2010
2326 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2327 French open championship
2328 Iasi Cup 2010
2329 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2330 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2331 Japanese rules...?
2332 The dangers of gambling
2333 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2334 Tesuji of the week
2335 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2336 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2337 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2338 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2339 Big Nick
2340 bad moves
2341 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2342 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2343 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2344 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2345 Funniest remark on KGS today
2346 The Finnish system
2347 did you know...?
2348 after round 3
2349 The Monkey Jump
2350 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2351 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2352 New faces top Pardubice Open
2353 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2354 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2355 Results 18-20 June 2010
2356 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2357 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2358 Some other results from last weekend
2359 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2360 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2361 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2362 Electronic Archive
2363 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2364 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2365 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2366 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2367 Romanian Cup 2010
2368 2010 British Championship
2369 Strasbourg tournament
2370 Swiss Championship 2010
2371 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2372 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2373 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2374 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2375 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2376 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2377 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2378 Why Go
2379 French Youth Championships 2010
2380 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2381 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2382 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2383 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2384 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2385 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2386 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2387 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2388 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2389 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2390 News from Milan, Italy
2391 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2392 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2393 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2394 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2395 Artem strongest student
2396 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2397 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2398 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2399 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2400 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2401 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2402 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2403 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2404 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2405 Novosibirsk Championship
2406 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2407 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2408 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2409 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2410 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2411 Facebook: friends from France first
2412 Some Saturday results
2413 Scottish Championship News
2414 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2415 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2416 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2417 Tampere: many already registred
2418 EGD broke new record
2419 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2420 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2421 Reports from Russia
2422 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2423 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2424 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2425 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2426 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2427 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2428 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2429 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2430 Ali leads KILL-A
2431 Ankara again
2432 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2433 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2434 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2435 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2436 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2437 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2438 Kay wins British Open
2439 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2440 Let my people go
2441 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2442 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2443 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2444 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2445 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2446 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2447 Facebook for feedback
2448 KGS trials new Graphics
2449 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2450 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2451 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2452 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2453 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2454 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2455 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2456 World Pair-go Championship
2457 Fred filmed WMSG
2458 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2459 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2460 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2461 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2462 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2463 Weekend results from all over Europe
2464 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2465 11th Go to Innovation
2466 Many messages on Facebook
2467 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2468 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2469 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2470 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2471 Facebook chasebook
2472 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2473 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2474 Macfadyen Skye High
2475 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2476 Clash in C class
2477 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2478 Terwey tops Castrop
2479 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2480 Bucuresti 179 school
2481 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2482 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2483 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2484 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2485 Bundesliga back to normal
2486 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2487 Belgian Championship, part 1
2488 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2489 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2490 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2491 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2492 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2493 Vit views of vital points
2494 Red roses for favourite friend
2495 Flowers for ladies today
2496 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2497 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2498 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2499 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2500 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2501 Fredda first in KILL-A
2502 Future Champs of Hungary
2503 Chen chopped Dresden
2504 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2505 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2506 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2507 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2508 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2509 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2510 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2511 Berlin is one of several new awards
2512 Three won three in Nottingham
2513 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2514 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2515 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2516 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2517 Record audience expected at KGS
2518 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2519 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2520 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2521 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2522 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2523 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2524 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2525 Cambridge wins British League
2526 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2527 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2528 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2529 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2530 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2531 Quarter of a century at Antony
2532 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2533 Youngest pro ever is female
2534 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2535 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2536 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2537 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2538 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2539 Metta takes Tortellino
2540 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2541 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2542 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2543 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2544 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2545 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2546 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2547 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2548 Go behind bars
2549 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2550 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2551 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2552 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2553 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2554 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2555 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2556 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2557 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2558 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2559 Pal Pandanet Prime
2560 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2561 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2562 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2563 Rengo Song Contest
2564 European Go Congress in Tampere
2565 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2566 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2567 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2568 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2569 Growth of Wintergo
2570 Chinese took over London
2571 Short Summary of Last Week
2572 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2573 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2574 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2575 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2576 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2577 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2578 Book review 3-4: same structure
2579 Book review 3: Kamakura
2580 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2581 X-mas number puzzle
2582 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2583 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2584 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2585 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2586 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2587 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2588 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2589 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2590 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2591 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2592 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2593 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2594 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2595 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2596 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2597 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2598 Hungarian League
2599 Sunday December 13 - local results
2600 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2601 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2602 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2603 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2604 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2605 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2606 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2607 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2608 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2609 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2610 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2611 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2612 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2613 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2614 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2615 Secret of our style
2616 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2617 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2618 Oliver Wolf
2619 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2620 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2621 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2622 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2623 Pop Panda of Milano
2624 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2625 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2626 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2627 Mistrz Polski
2628 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2629 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2630 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2631 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2632 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2633 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2634 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2635 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2636 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2637 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2638 New: Life and Death channel
2639 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2640 Need for more reporters
2641 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2642 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2643 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2644 Wintergo will grow
2645 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2646 French Youth Congress
2647 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2648 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2649 Toulouse trashes to title
2650 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2651 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2652 Kido Cup
2653 Kölner Go-Turnier
2654 French GO Open Championship
2655 4 tournaments broadcasted
2656 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2657 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2658 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2659 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2660 FJ strikes again!
2661 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2662 Brabant 2008
2663 Joseki lessons part 2
2664 watch on fullscreen
2665 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2666 VIP-membership auto login
2667 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2668 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2669 Congress Champions 2008
2670 Naruto Reborn
2671 congress news 2008
2672 Naruto at the congress 2008
2673 Monkeys on a rock
2674 European Masters 2008
2675 Start European Go Congress 2008
2676 1000 members
2677 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2678 Tale about cats
2679 The European Masters 2007
2680 Vilach 2007
2681 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg