Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa

Italy The Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa, a class C tournament, played on 01-09-2012 in Milano, Italy, was won by Francesco Marigo 4d, second came Paolo Montrasio 1k and third was Gionata Soletti 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 12:55 Sun 09 September 2012




1 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2 Helsinki Open 2016
3 Cheshire Open 06-2016
4 Good mood 06-2016
5 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
6 Haags Toernooi 2016
7 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
8 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
9 La Carboneeria 06-2016
10 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
11 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
12 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
13 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
14 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
15 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
16 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
17 Dutch Championship 05-2016
18 Hana Cup 05-2016
19 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
20 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
21 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
22 La Carboneria 04-2016
23 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
24 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
25 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
26 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
27 Winter Tournament 04-2016
28 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
29 Maidenhead 03-2016
30 Essen 2016
31 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
32 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
33 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
34 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
35 Trys karaliai 2016
36 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
37 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
38 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
39 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
40 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
41 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
42 Jusandan 02-2016
43 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
44 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
45 Polish Championship League 02-2016
46 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
47 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
48 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
49 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
50 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
51 London Open 01-2016
52 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
53 Club tournament 01-2016
54 Restart of EuroGoTV
55 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
56 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
57 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
58 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
59 Close to be back online!!
60 And....will we be back?!!
61 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
62 Challengers 22-2015
63 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
64 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
65 Go in Duketown 22-2015
66 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
67 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
68 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
69 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
70 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
71 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
72 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
73 Touraine tournament 21-2015
74 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
75 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
76 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
77 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
78 Chinese National Team Championship results
79 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
80 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
81 Bracknell 21-2015
82 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
83 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
84 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
85 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
86 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
87 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
88 Supercon Sevilla 2015
89 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
90 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
91 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
92 Swedish Championships 2015
93 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
94 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
95 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
96 La Carboneria 20-2015
97 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
98 XVIII Madrid 2015
99 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
100 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
101 Chinese National Team Championship
102 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
103 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
104 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
105 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
106 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
107 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
108 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
109 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
110 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
111 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
112 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
113 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
114 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
115 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
116 GLOBIS Cup and more
117 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
118 Apeldoorn 2015
119 Candidates 19-2015
120 Danish Championship 2015
121 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
122 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
123 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
124 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
125 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
126 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
127 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
128 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
129 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
130 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
131 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
132 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
133 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
134 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
135 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
136 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
137 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
138 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
139 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
140 Moscow Championship 18-2015
141 Oslo Open 2015
142 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
143 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
144 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
145 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
146 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
147 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
148 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
149 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
150 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
151 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
152 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
153 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
154 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
155 Open EPFL 2015
156 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
157 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
158 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
159 Fredericia Spring 2015
160 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
161 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
162 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
163 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
164 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
165 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
166 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
167 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
168 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
169 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
170 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
171 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
172 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
173 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
174 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
175 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
176 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
177 Club Tournament 16-2015
178 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
179 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
180 Rennes tournament 16-2015
181 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
182 GO Open Plzen 2015
183 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
184 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
185 Oulun Kevat 2015
186 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
187 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
188 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
189 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
190 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
191 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
192 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
193 Nordic Championship 2015
194 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
196 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
197 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
198 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
199 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
200 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
201 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
202 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
203 Championship of Perm 14-2015
204 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
205 Go Festival 14-2015
206 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
207 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
208 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
209 British Open 14-2015
210 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
211 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
212 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
213 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
214 3la 13-2015
215 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
216 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
217 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
218 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
219 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
220 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
221 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
222 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
223 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
224 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
225 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
226 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
227 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
228 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
229 Erlangen 2015
230 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
231 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
232 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
233 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
234 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
235 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
236 Club Tournament 13-2015
237 GO for Luzern 2015
238 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
239 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
240 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
241 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
242 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
243 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
244 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
245 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
246 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
247 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
248 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
249 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
250 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
251 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
252 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
253 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
254 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
255 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
256 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
257 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
258 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
259 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
260 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
261 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
262 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
263 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
264 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
265 IGT Pisa 11-2015
266 Betting on the next move is back!
267 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
268 La Carboneria 11-2015
269 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
270 Trigantius 11-2015
271 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
272 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
273 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
274 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
275 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
276 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
277 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
278 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
279 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
280 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
281 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
282 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
283 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
284 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
285 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
287 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
288 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
289 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
290 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
291 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
292 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
293 La Carboneria 09-2015
294 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
295 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
296 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
297 Vaesteraas Open 2015
298 Kido Cup 09-2015
299 Club Tournament 09-2015
300 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
301 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
302 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
303 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
304 Silesian Cup 08-2015
305 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
306 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
307 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
308 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
309 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
310 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
311 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
312 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
313 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
314 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
315 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
316 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
317 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
318 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
319 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
320 Antony Tournament 08-2015
321 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
322 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
323 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
324 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
325 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
326 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
327 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
328 Club Tournament 07-2015
329 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
330 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
331 EGF Academy
332 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
333 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
334 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
335 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
337 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
338 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
339 Cheshire Open 07-2015
340 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
341 NOW LIVE
342 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
343 Larix-2015
344 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
345 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
346 Marathon Sente 06-2015
347 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
348 13th TIS 06-2015
349 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
350 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
351 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
352 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
353 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
354 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
355 Odense New Year 2015
356 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
357 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
358 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
359 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
360 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
361 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
362 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
363 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
364 Championship of School #43 05-2015
365 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
366 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
367 Dutch Female Championship 2015
368 Dutch Championship 05-2015
369 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
370 Kharkiv Championship 2015
371 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
372 Maidenhead 05-2015
373 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
374 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
375 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
376 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
377 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
378 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
379 New Improved Search Function
380 Jusandan 2015
381 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
382 Winter Tournament 04-2015
383 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
384 Torneo della Befana 2015
385 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
386 1st Varna Go Open 2015
387 Osaka Go Camp 2015
388 2015 Irish championship league
389 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
390 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
391 Essen 2015
392 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
393 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
394 wintergo_2014 03-2015
395 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
396 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
397 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
398 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
399 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
400 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
401 London Open 01-2015
402 Club tournament 01-2015
403 2015
404 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
405 La Carboneria 01-2014
406 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
407 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
408 New Year tournament 01-2014
409 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
410 Cup of Tver 01-2014
411 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
412 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
413 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
414 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
415 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
416 2014 Li Min Cup
417 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
418 AGOCA League 52-2014
419 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
420 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
421 La Carboneria 52-2014
422 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
424 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
425 2014 Hannuka Tournament
426 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
427 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
428 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
429 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
430 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
431 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
432 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
433 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
434 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
435 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
436 Polish Championship League 51-2014
437 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
438 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
439 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
440 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
441 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
442 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
443 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
444 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
445 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
446 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
447 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
448 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
449 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
450 Czech Female Championship 2014
451 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
452 Perpignan Tournament 2014
453 Italian Championship 2014
454 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
455 Paris Meijin A 2014
456 Paris Meijin B 2014
457 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
458 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
459 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
460 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
461 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
462 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
463 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
464 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
465 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
466 South London: double kyu 50-2014
467 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
468 South London: teachers 50-2014
469 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
470 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
471 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
472 Odense Christmas 2014
473 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
474 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
475 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
476 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
477 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
478 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
479 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
480 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
481 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
482 Turkish Go Championship 2014
483 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
484 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
485 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
486 La Carboneria 48-2014
487 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
488 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
489 Bochumer Bambus 2014
490 Mangafest 2014
491 Gothenburg Open 2014
492 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
493 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
494 Turku Championship 48-2014
495 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
496 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
497 Go to Innovation 47-2014
498 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
499 UCC Go Tournament 2014
500 Baltic Cup 47-2014
501 Club tournament 47-2014
502 La Carboneria 47-2014
503 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
504 Three Peaks 47-2014
505 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
506 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
507 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
508 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
509 City Championship 47-2014
510 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
511 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
512 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
513 Salzburg2014
514 Kauno taure 2014
515 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
516 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
517 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
518 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
519 Letchworth 46-2014
520 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
521 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
522 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
523 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
524 Rennes tournament 46-2014
525 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
526 17th November Tournament 46-2014
527 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
528 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
529 Cup of NSU 45-2014
530 Kharkiv Championship 2014
531 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
532 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
533 Fredericia Open 2014
534 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
535 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
536 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
537 Wessex 44-2014
538 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
539 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
540 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
541 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
542 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
543 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
544 Brussels 2014
545 Oulun Syksy 2014
546 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
547 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
548 La Carboneria 44-2014
549 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
550 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
551 Silesian Cup 43-2014
552 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
553 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
554 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
555 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
556 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
557 Open Porto 2014
558 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
559 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
560 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
561 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
562 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
563 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
564 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
565 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
566 Tenuki 2014
567 Slovenian Championship 2014
568 Club Tournament 42-2014
569 BGA Title Match 2014
570 Ukrainian Cup 2014
571 Lyon tournament 42-2014
572 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
573 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
574 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
575 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
576 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
577 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
578 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
579 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
580 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
581 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
582 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
583 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
584 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
585 European Student Go Championship 2014
586 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
587 Helsinki Casual 2014
588 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
589 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
590 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
591 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
592 Club Tournament 41-2014
593 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
594 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
595 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
596 Man v Machine
597 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
598 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
599 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
600 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
601 Silesian Cup 40-2014
602 Swindon 40-2014
603 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
604 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
605 Cup of Rivne 2014
606 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
607 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
608 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
609 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
610 Torneo di Pisa 2014
611 Zurich Tournament 2014
612 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
613 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
614 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
615 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
616 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
617 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
618 Shropshire 39-2014
619 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
620 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
621 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
622 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
623 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
624 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
625 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
626 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
627 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
628 Cornish Open 38-2014
629 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
630 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
631 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
632 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
633 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
634 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
635 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
636 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
637 Delfts Toernooi 2014
638 Northern 37-2014
639 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
640 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
641 City Day 37-2014
642 Odense Harvest 2014
643 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
644 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
645 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
646 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
647 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
648 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
649 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
650 International Go Cup 37-2014
651 Mangalia open 36-2014
652 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
653 EZERAI 2014
654 Summer Tournament 36-2014
655 Cup of Perm 36-2014
656 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
657 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
658 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
659 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
660 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
661 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
662 Belfast 2014
663 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
664 MSO Open 35-2014
665 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
666 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
667 Stockholm Open 2014
668 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
669 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
670 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
671 Vladimir Open 35-2014
672 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
673 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
674 Zomergo_2014
675 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
676 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
677 2014 August Tournament
678 Rostocker Ishi 2014
679 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
680 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
681 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
682 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
683 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
684 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
685 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
686 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
687 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
688 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
689 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
690 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
691 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
692 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
693 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
694 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
695 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
696 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
697 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
698 Torneo di Agordo 2014
699 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
700 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
701 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
702 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
703 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
704 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
705 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
706 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
707 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
708 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
709 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
710 47th City Championship Finals-2014
711 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
712 Cup of Russia 30-2014
713 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
714 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
715 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
716 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
717 Candidate for the office of EGF president
718 Part 2
719 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
720 Hungarian Go camp 2014
721 2014 July Tournament
722 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
723 Croatian open go championship 2014
724 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
725 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
726 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
727 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
728 Odesa Region Championship 2014
729 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
730 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
731 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
732 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
733 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
734 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
735 CPT2014Amstelveen
736 European Student Go Tournament 2014
737 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
738 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
739 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
740 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
741 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
742 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
743 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
744 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
745 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
746 Czech Championship 27-2014
747 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
748 IGA Correspondence Championship
749 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
750 Milton Keynes 27-2014
751 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
752 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
753 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
754 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
755 Club Tournament 26-2014
756 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
757 Welsh Open 26-2014
758 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
759 EWGC 2014
760 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
761 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
762 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
763 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
764 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
765 Vienna 2014
766 Durham 25-2014
767 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
768 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
769 Iron Man 2014
770 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
771 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
772 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
773 Club Tournament 24-2014
774 Open Lisboa 2014
775 Go in Duketown 24-2014
776 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
777 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
778 Kidocup 2014-Main
779 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
780 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
781 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
782 Millenium Cup 24-2014
783 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
784 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
785 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
786 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
787 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
788 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
789 Swedish Championship 2014
790 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
791 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
792 Club Tournament 23-2014
793 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
794 Csiki Cup 23-2014
795 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
796 Victory Cup 23-2014
797 Cup of Samara 22-2014
798 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
799 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
800 Scottish Open 22-2014
801 Challengers 22-2014
802 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
803 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
804 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
805 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
806 Apeldoorn 2014
807 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
808 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
809 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
810 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
811 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
812 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
813 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
814 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
815 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
816 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
817 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
818 La Carboneria 21-2014
819 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
820 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
821 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
822 British Youth Championship 21-2014
823 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
824 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
825 Freiburg 2014
826 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
827 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
828 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
829 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
830 Open IGC 2014
831 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
832 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
833 Danish Championship 2014
834 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
835 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
836 XVII Madrid 2014
837 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
838 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
839 Bracknell 20-2014
840 Silesian Cup 20-2014
841 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
842 Oslo Open 2014
843 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
844 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
845 La Carboneria 19-2014
846 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
847 Candidates 19-2014
848 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
849 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
850 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
851 Go for Luzern 2014
852 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
853 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
854 Metz Tournament 19-2014
855 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
856 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
857 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
858 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
859 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
860 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
861 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
862 Club Tournament 18-2014
863 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
864 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
865 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
866 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
867 Martinicup 17-2014
868 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
869 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
870 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
871 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
872 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
873 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
874 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
875 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
876 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
877 Nordic Championship 2014
878 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
879 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
880 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
881 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
882 Passover Tournament 16-2014
883 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
884 Tournaments coming up
885 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
886 Silesian Cup 16-2014
887 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
888 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
889 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
890 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
891 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
892 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
893 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
894 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
895 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
896 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
897 Tula Cup 15-2014
898 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
899 Championship of Perm 15-2014
900 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
901 Antwerpen 2014
902 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
903 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
904 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
905 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
906 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
907 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
908 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
909 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
910 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
911 La Carboneria 15-2014
912 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
913 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
914 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
915 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
916 Finnish Team Championship 2014
917 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
918 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
919 Birmingham 14-2014
920 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
921 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
922 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
923 Belgian Championship 14-2014
924 La Carboneria 13-2014
925 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
926 Kani6 2014
927 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
928 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
929 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
930 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
931 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
932 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
933 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
934 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
935 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
936 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
937 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
938 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
939 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
940 Skye 12-2014
941 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
942 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
943 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
944 Silesian Cup 12-2014
945 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
946 Vasteras Open 2014
947 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
948 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
949 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
950 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
951 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
952 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
953 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
954 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
955 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
956 Trigantius 11-2014
957 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
958 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
959 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
960 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
961 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
962 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
963 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
964 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
965 Go Festival 10-2014
966 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
967 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
968 British Open 10-2014
969 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
970 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
971 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
972 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
973 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
974 La Carboneria 09-2014
975 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
976 10th International Tournament 09-2014
977 Kido Cup 09-2014
978 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
979 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
980 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
981 Silesian Cup 09-2014
982 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
983 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
984 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
985 La Carboneria 08-2014
986 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
987 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
988 2014 Confucius Cup
989 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
990 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
991 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
992 Silesian Cup 08-2014
993 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
994 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
995 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
996 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
997 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
998 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
999 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1000 Haags Toernooi 2014
1001 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1002 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1003 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1004 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1005 12th TIS 07-2014
1006 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1007 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1008 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1009 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1010 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1011 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1012 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1013 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1014 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1015 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1016 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1017 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1018 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1019 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1020 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1021 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1022 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1023 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1024 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1025 Odense Winter 05-2014
1026 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1027 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1028 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1029 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1030 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1031 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1032 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1033 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1034 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1035 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1036 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1037 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1038 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1039 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1040 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1041 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1042 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1043 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1044 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1045 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1046 La Carboneria 04-2014
1047 Trys Karaliai 2014
1048 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1049 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1050 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1051 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1052 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1053 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1054 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1055 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1056 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1057 Maidenhead 04-2014
1058 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1059 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1060 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1061 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1062 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1063 Torneo Befana 2014
1064 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1065 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1066 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1067 British Open Now Open to All
1068 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1069 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1070 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1071 London Open 01-2014
1072 Takapotku Open 2014
1073 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1074 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1075 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1076 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1077 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1078 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1079 Club tournament 01-2014
1080 British Open Not So Open
1081 Udine2013
1082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1083 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1084 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1085 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1086 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1087 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1088 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1089 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1090 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1091 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1092 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1093 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1094 La Carboneria 52-2013
1095 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1096 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1097 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1098 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1099 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1100 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1101 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1102 Odense Christmas 2013
1103 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1104 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1105 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1106 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1107 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1108 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1109 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1110 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1111 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1112 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1113 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1114 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1115 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1116 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1117 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1118 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1119 2013 South London double kyu
1120 2013 South London mid kyu
1121 2013 South London top kyu
1122 2013 South London teachers tournament
1123 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1124 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1125 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1126 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1127 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1128 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1129 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1130 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1131 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1132 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1133
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1134 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1135 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1136 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1137 Coventry 49-2013
1138 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1139 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1140 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1141 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1142 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1143 BGA Title Match 2013
1144 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1145 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1146 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1147 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1148 week 48 live TV events
1149 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1150 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1151 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1152 La Carboneria 48-2013
1153 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1154 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1155 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1156 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1157 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1158 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1159 week 47 2013 live TV events
1160 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1161 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1162 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1163 City Championship 47-2013
1164 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1165 Three Peaks 47-2013
1166 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1167 Gladiatore 2013
1168 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1169 League of Legends
1170 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1171 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1172 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1173 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1174 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1175 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1176 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1177 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1178 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1179 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1180 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1181 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1182 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1183 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1184 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1185 Study Tournament 46-2013
1186 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1187 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1188 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1189 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1190 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1191 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1192 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1193 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1194 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1195 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1196 European Go Student Championship 2013
1197 Gothenburg Open 2013
1198 Helsinki Casual 2013
1199 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1200 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1201 Open Porto 2013
1202 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1203 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1204 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1205 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1206 La Carboneria 44-2013
1207 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1208 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1209 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1210 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1211 Wessex 44-2013
1212 Belfast Open 2013
1213 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1214 Austrian Open 2013
1215 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1216 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1217 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1218 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1219 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1220 Tenuki 2013
1221 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1222 Slovenian Championship 2013
1223 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1224 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1225 Norwegian Championship 2013
1226 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1227 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1228 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1229 Mikulov Open 2013
1230 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1231 Indis 2013
1232 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1233 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1234 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1235 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1236 East Midlands 2013
1237 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1238 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1239 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1240 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1241 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1242 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1243 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1244 Czech Championship 2013
1245 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1246 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1247 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1248 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1249 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1250 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1251 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1252 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1253 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1254 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1255 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1256 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1257 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1258 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1259 Oulun Syksy 2013
1260 Board Games Festival 2013
1261 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1262 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1263 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1264 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1265 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1266 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1267 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1268 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1269 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1270 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1271 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1272 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1273 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1274 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1275 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1276 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1277 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1278 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1279 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1280 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1281 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1282 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1283 Cup of Perm 2013
1284 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1285 Shropshire 2013
1286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1287 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1288 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1289 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1290 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1291 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1292 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1293 SM1-karsinta 2013
1294 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1295 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1296 Nuorten SM 2013
1297 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1298 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1299 City Day Tornament 2013
1300 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1301 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1302 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1303 Cornish Open 2013
1304 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1305 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1306 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1307 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1308 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1309 Russian Female Championship 2013
1310 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1311 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1312 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1313 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1314 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1315 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1316 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1317 Brno Tournament 2013
1318 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1319 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1320 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1321 Northern 2013
1322 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1323 Summer Tournament 2013
1324 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1325 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1326 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1327 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1328 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1329 MSO Open 2013
1330 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1331 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1332 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1333 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1334 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1335 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1336 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1337 Odense August 2013
1338 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1339 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1340 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1341 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1342 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1343 Pogo Open 2013
1344 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1345 World Youth Championship 2013
1346 Vladimir Open 2013
1347 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1348 Stockholm Open 2013
1349 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1350 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1351 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1352 Odesa Golden 2013
1353 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1354 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1355 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1356 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1357 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1358 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1359 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1360 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1361 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1362 Leksand Open 2013
1363 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1364 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1365 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1366 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1367 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1368 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1369 Samsung Cup 2013
1370 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1371 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1372 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1373 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1374 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1375 District Groningen 2013
1376 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1377 Moyo Open 2013
1378 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1379 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1380 Russian Team Championship 2013
1381 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1382 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1383 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1384 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1385 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1386 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1387 Summer Go Camp 2013
1388 Milton Keynes 2013
1389 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1390 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1391 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1392 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1393 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1394 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1395 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1396 Kieler Turnier 2013
1397 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1398 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1399 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1400 Charlie Marlow 2013
1401 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1402 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1403 Romanian National Championship 2013
1404 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1405 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1406 Mangalia Open 2013
1407 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1408 Welsh Open 2013
1409 8th Marathon 2013
1410 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1411 Durham 2013
1412 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1413 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1414 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1415 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1416 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1417 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1418 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1419 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1420 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1421 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1422 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1423 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1424 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1425 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1426 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1427 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1428 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1429 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1430 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1431 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1432 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1433 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1434 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1435 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1436 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1437 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1438 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1439 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1440 Arundel 2013
1441 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1442 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1443 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1444 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1445 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1446 Cup of Rivne 2013
1447 Fredericia Open 2013
1448 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1449 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1450 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1451 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1452 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1453 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1454 Scottish Open 2013
1455 Challengers 2013
1456 Apeldoorn 2013
1457 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1458 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1459 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1460 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1461 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1462 Championship of Perm 2013
1463 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1464 Kido Cup 2013
1465 Go in Duketown 2013
1466 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1467 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1468 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1469 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1470 Open Lisboa 2013
1471 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1472 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1473 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1474 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1475 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1476 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1477 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1478 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1479 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1480 Swedish Championship 2013
1481 Teden Mladih 2013
1482 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1483 Bracknell 2013
1484 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1485 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1486 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1487 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1488 Amsterdam International 2013
1489 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1490 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1491 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1492 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1493 Young Masters League 2013
1494 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1495 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1496 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1497 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1498 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1499 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1500 Go for Luzern 2013
1501 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1502 Riga Open Go 2013
1503 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1504 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1505 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1506 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1507 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1508 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1509 Martinicup 2013
1510 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1511 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1512 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1513 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1514 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1515 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1516 Danish Championship 2013
1517 Spring tournament 2013
1518 MSU Go Championship-2013
1519 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1520 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1521 Birmingham 2013
1522 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1523 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1524 Oslo Open 2013
1525 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1526 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1527 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1528 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1529 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1530 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1531 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1532 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1533 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1534 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1535 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1536 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1537 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1538 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1539 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1540 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1541 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1542 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1543 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1544 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1545 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1546 Go Open Plzen 2013
1547 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1548 British Open 2013
1549 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1550 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1551 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1552 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1553 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1554 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1555 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1556 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1557 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1558 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1559 Avignon Tournament 2013
1560 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1561 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1562 Go Festival 2013
1563 Passover Tournament 2013
1564 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1565 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1566 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1567 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1568 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1569 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1570 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1571 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1572 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1573 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1574 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1575 Handicap Tournament 2013
1576 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1577 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1578 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1579 Oulun Kevat 2013
1580 rovnodennost 2013
1581 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1582 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1583 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1584 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1585 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1586 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1587 go7ix 2013
1588 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1589 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1590 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1591 British Youth Championship 2013
1592 Paris tournament 2013
1593 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1594 Cup of Tula 2013
1595 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1596 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1597 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1598 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1599 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1600 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1601 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1602 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1603 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1604 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1605 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1606 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1607 Trigantius 2013
1608 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1609 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1610 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1611 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1612 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1613 Fredericia Spring 2013
1614 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1615 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1616 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1617 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1618 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1619 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1620 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1621 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1622 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1623 2013 Confucius Cup
1624 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1625 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1626 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1627 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1628 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1629 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1630 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1631 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1632 Oxford Ladder 2013
1633 Blansko Tournament 2013
1634 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1635 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1636 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1637 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1638 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1639 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1640 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1641 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1642 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1643 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1644 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1645 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1646 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1647 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1648 Vasteras Open 2013
1649 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1650 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1651 Cassovia Cup 2013
1652 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1653 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1654 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1655 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1656 FORAS 2013
1657 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1658 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1659 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1660 Tiger beats Miffy
1661 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1662 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1663 Cheshire Open 2013
1664 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1665 Winner`s sonata 2013
1666 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1667 Haags Toernooi 2013
1668 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1669 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1670 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1671 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1672 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1673 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1674 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1675 Festival Lariks 2013
1676 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1677 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1678 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1679 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1680 Odense Winter 2013
1681 Antony Tournament 2013
1682 Orsay Tournament 2013
1683 National Veteran Championship 2013
1684 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1685 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1686 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1687 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1688 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1689 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1690 Dutch Championship 2013
1691 Maidenhead 2013
1692 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1693 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1694 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1695 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1696 Winter Tournament 2013
1697 Jusandan 2013
1698 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1699 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1700 Wintergo 2012 2013
1701 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1702 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1703 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1704 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1705 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1706 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1707 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1708 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1709 Trys Karaliai 2013
1710 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1711 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1712 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1713 Essen 2013
1714 Decin Tournament 2013
1715 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1716 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1717 Torneo della Befana 2013
1718 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1719 La Carboneria 2013
1720 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1721 London Open 2013
1722 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1723 2013
1724 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1725 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1726 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1727 SM-finaali 2012
1728 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1729 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1730 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1731 GO7 Rapid 2012
1732 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1733 .Three dragons. 2012
1734 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1735 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1736 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1737 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1738 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1739 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1740 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1741 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1742 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1743 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1744 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1745 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1746 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1747 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1748 Championship of Karelia 2012
1749 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1750 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1751 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1752 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1753 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1754 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1755 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1756 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1757 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1758 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1759 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1760 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1761 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1762 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1763 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1764 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1765 David 2012
1766 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1767 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1768 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1769 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1770 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1771 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1772 Go Baron Finals Match
1773 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1774 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1775 38th Serbian championship 2012
1776 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1777 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1778 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1779 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1780 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1781 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1782 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1783 Polish Championship League 2012
1784 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1785 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1786 Coventry 2012
1787 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1788 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1789 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1790 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1791 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1792 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1793 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1794 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1795 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1796 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1797 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1798 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1799 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1800 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1801 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1802 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1803 UCC Open 2012
1804 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1805 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1806 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1807 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1808 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1809 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1810 Three Peaks 2012
1811 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1812 17th November Tournament 2012
1813 Il Gladiatore 2012
1814 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1815 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1816 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1817 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1818 On cherche un traducteur.
1819 Autumn Tournament 2012
1820 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1821 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1822 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1823 Austrian Open 2012
1824 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1825 Odense November 2012
1826 Berlin Go Week 2012
1827 Goeteborg Open 2012
1828 Oulun Syksy 2012
1829 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1830 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1831 Wessex 2012
1832 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1833 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1834 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1835 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1836 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1837 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1838 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1839 Salzburg 2012
1840 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1841 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1842 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1843 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1844 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1845 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1846 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1847 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1848 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1849 Palava Tournament 2012
1850 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1851 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1852 East Midlands 2012
1853 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1854 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1855 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1856 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1857 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1858 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1859 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1860 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1861 Norwegian Championship 2012
1862 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1863 Czech Female Championship 2012
1864 Czech Go Championship 2012
1865 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1866 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1867 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1868 Shodan Trophy 2012
1869 "Crow in a starry sky"
1870 Open Porto 2012
1871 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1872 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1873 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1874 Slovenian Championship 2012
1875 Board Games Festival 2012
1876 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1877 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1878 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1879 ProGO match- sept 2012
1880 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1881 Israeli Championship 2012
1882 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1883 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1884 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1885 Shropshire 2012
1886 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1887 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1888 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1889 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1890 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1891 Swindon 2012
1892 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1893 BGA Title Match 2012
1894 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1895 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1896 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1897 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1898 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1899 Cornish Open 2012
1900 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1901 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1902 Visegrad tour 2012
1903 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1904 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1905 Helsinki Casual 2012
1906 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1907 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1908 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1909 Northern 2012
1910 Campionato italiano 2012
1911 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1912 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1913 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1914 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1915 SM1-karsinta 2012
1916 European Female Championship 2012
1917 European Cup 2012
1918 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1919 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1920 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1921 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1922 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1923 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1924 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1925 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1926 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1927 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1928 Summer Tournament 2012
1929 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1930 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1931 Zurich 2012
1932 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1933 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1934 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1935 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1936 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1937 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1938 Russian Female Championship 2012
1939 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1940 MSO Open 2012
1941 Russian Women Championship
1942 Interview with Andrew Kay
1943 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1944 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1945 French Open Championship 2012
1946 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1947 Taiwanese Go stars
1948 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1949 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1950 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1951 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1952 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1953 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1954 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1955 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1956 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1957 Trickmove of the year!
1958 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1959 Lai Yu-Cheng
1960 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1961 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1962 WMSG 2012 day 3
1963 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1964 WMSG 2012 day 2
1965 WMSG 2012 day 1
1966 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1967 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1968 Interview with Jan Simara
1969 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1970 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1971 Altay Cup 2012
1972 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1973 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1974 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1975 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1976 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1977 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1978 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1979 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1980 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1981 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1982 TurkuGP 2012
1983 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1984 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1985 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1986 Moyo Open 2012
1987 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1988 Oulun Kesa 2012
1989 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1990 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1991 Bergen Open 2012
1992 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1993 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1994 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1995 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1996 Youth Go Camp 2012
1997 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1998 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1999 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2000 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2001 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2002 Russian Team Championship 2012
2003 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2004 Romanian Summer camp
2005 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2006 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2008 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2009 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2010 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2011 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2012 Freiburg 2012
2013 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2014 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2015 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2016 Milton Keynes 2012
2017 Leksand Open 2012
2018 Welsh Open 2012
2019 Graz 2012
2020 Durham 2012
2021 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2022 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2023 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2024 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2025 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2026 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2027 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2028 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2029 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2030 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2031 Takapotku Open 2012
2032 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2033 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2034 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2035 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2036 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2037 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2038 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2039 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2040 Cup of Rivne 2012
2041 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2042 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2043 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2044 Open Lx 2012
2045 Hungarian GP 2012
2046 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2047 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2048 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2050 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2051 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2052 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2053 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2054 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2055 Challengers 2012
2056 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2057 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2058 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2059 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2060 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2061 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2062 European Pair Go Championship
2063 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2064 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2065 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2066 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2067 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2068 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2069 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2070 Galway Tournament 2012
2071 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2072 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2073 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2074 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2075 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2076 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2077 Kidocup 2012
2078 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2079 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2080 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2081 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2082 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2083 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2084 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2085 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2086 Swedish Championship 2012
2087 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2088 Turniej Majowy 2012
2089 Scottish Open 2012
2090 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2091 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2092 Bracknell 2012
2093 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2094 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2095 Vetruse Cup 2012
2096 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2097 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2098 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2099 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2100 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2101 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2102 San Marino CON 2012
2103 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2104 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2105 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2106 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2107 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2108 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2109 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2110 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2111 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2112 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2113 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2114 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2115 Tartu Spring 2012
2116 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2117 Candidates 2012
2118 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2119 Britain seeks new leader
2120 Apeldoorn 2012
2121 Danish Championship 2012
2122 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2123 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2124 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2125 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2126 3. Giessener T19 2012
2127 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2128 Young Masters League 2012
2129 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2130 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2131 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2132 Oslo Open 2012
2133 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2134 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2135 Porfirion Cup 2012
2136 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2137 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2138 V.Valek memorial 2012
2139 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2140 British Open 2012
2141 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2142 Martinicup 2012
2143 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2144 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2145 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2146 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2147 Spring Tournament 2012
2148 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2149 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2150 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2151 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2152 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2153 Side Tournament 2012
2154 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2155 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2156 Slovenian open 2012
2157 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2158 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2159 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2160 Passover Tournament 2012
2161 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2162 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2163 2012 Canadian Open
2164 Nordic Championship 2012
2165 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2166 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2167 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2168 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2169 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2170 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2171 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2172 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2173 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2174 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2175 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2176 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2177 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2178 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2179 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2180 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2181 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2182 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2183 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2184 Go Open Plzen 2012
2185 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2186 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2187 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2188 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2189 Arundel 2012
2190 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2191 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2192 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2193 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2194 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2195 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2196 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2197 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2198 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2199 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2200 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2201 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2202 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2203 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2204 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2205 Next tournaments in France
2206 British Youth Championship 2012
2207 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2208 Skye 2012
2209 Ishi Open 2012
2210 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2211 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2212 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2213 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2214 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2215 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2216 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2217 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2218 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2219 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2220 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2221 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2222 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2223 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2224 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2225 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2226 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2227 Trigantius 2012
2228 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2229 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2230 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2231 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2232 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2233 Black Stone 2012
2234 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2235 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2236 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2237 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2238 2012 Confucius Cup
2239 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2240 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2241 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2242 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2243 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2244 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2245 Kido Cup 2012
2246 Poznan Casual 2012
2247 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2248 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2249 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2250 Oxford Ladder 2012
2251 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2252 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2253 World Student Championship 2012
2254 Blansko Tournament 2012
2255 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2256 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2257 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2258 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2259 Nottingham 2012
2260 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2261 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2262 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2263 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2264 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2265 zjAva 2012
2266 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2267 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2268 Oxford 2012
2269 FORAS 2012
2270 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2271 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2272 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2273 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2274 Cheshire Open 2012
2275 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2276 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2277 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2278 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2279 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2280 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2281 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2282 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2283 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2284 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2285 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2286 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2287 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2288 EYGC 2012
2289 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2290 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2291 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2292 Winter`s sonata 2012
2293 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2294 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2295 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2296 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2297 Bydgoszcz 2012
2298 Dutch Championship 2012
2299 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2300 Some news from France
2301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2303 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2304 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2305 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2306 Warszawa 2012
2307 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2308 2011 British Small Board Championship
2309 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2310 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2311 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2312 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2313 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2314 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2315 National Veteran Championship 2012
2316 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2317 Essen 2012
2318 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2319 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2320 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2321 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2322 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2323 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2324 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2325 Club Tournament 2012
2326 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2327 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2328 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2329 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2330 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2331 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2332 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2333 Black Stone 1-2012
2334 Trys Karaliai 2012
2335 La Carboneria 2012
2336 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2337 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2338 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2339 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2340 London Open 2011
2341 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2342 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2343 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2344 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2345 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2346 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2347 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2348 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2349 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2350 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2351 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2352 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2353 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2354 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2355 Legends Cadiz 2011
2356 The 2011 Oporto Open
2357 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2358 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2359 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2360 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2361 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2362 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2363 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2364 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2365 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2366 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2367 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2368 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2369 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2370 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2371 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2372 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2373 Arnhem 2011
2374 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2375 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2376 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2377 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2378 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2379 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2380 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2381 17th November Tournament 2011
2382 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2383 Antony Club 2011
2384 Berliner Kranich 2011
2385 German Go Championship 2011
2386 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2387 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2388 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2389 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2390 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2391 Denkstation 2011
2392 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2393 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2394 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2395 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2396 La Carboneria 2011
2397 Coventry 2011
2398 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2399 Go to Innovation 2011
2400 Three Peaks 2011
2401 .Three dragons. 2011
2402 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2403 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2404 Black Stone 11-2011
2405 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2406 Hungarian Open 2011
2407 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2408 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2409 Team championships round 3
2410 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2411 Club Tournament 2011
2412 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2413 Goteborg Open 2011
2414 Styrian Masters 2011
2415 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2416 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2417 Finnish Championship League 2011
2418 Berlin Go-week 2011
2419 East Midlands 2011
2420 Bydgoszcz 2011
2421 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2422 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2423 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2424 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2425 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2426 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2427 Brussels tournament 2011
2428 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2429 Wessex 2011
2430 Championship of Karelia 2011
2431 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2432 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2433 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2434 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2435 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2436 Black Stone 2011
2437 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2438 Balma Tournament 2011
2439 Oulun Syksy 2011
2440 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2441 Norwegian Championship 2011
2442 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2443 Palava Tournament 2011
2444 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2445 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2446 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2447 Copenhagen Open 2011
2448 European Students Championship 2011
2449 Salzburg 2011
2450 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2451 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2452 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2453 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2454 High Noon 2011
2455 Shodan Tournament 2011
2456 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2457 Israeli Championship 2011
2458 clubs under attack
2459 Board games festival 2011
2460 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2461 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2462 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2463 Go commercial
2464 Slovenian Championship 2011
2465 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2466 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2467 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2468 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2469 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2470 Poznan Casual 2011
2471 Shrewsbury 2011
2472 Insei League results: September, 2011
2473 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2474 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2475 EWGC Side Open 2011
2476 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2477 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2478 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2479 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2480 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2481 Autumn Tournament 2011
2482 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2483 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2484 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2485 Linkoeping Open 2011
2486 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2487 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2488 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2489 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2490 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2491 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2492 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2493 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2494 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2495 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2496 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2497 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2498 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2499 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2500 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2501 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2502 Swindon 2011
2503 Helsinki Casual 2011
2504 Pause
2505 2011 British Go Championship
2506 Cornish Open 2011
2507 Northern 2011
2508 XI Torneo di Pisa
2509 Delfts toernooi 2011
2510 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2511 7. WIGO-Turnier
2512 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2513 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2514 French Open Championship 2011
2515 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2516 Brno 2011
2517 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2518 SportAccord European Preliminary
2519 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2520 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2521 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2522 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2523 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2524 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2525 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2526 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2527 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2528 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2529 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2530 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2531 Single, hot and ........
2532 Best Go-video ever
2533 The power of a 9p
2534 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2535 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2536 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2537 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2538 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2539 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2540 EGC and WYGC 2011
2541 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2542 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2543 several recent results 5-2011
2544 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2545 Vetruse Cup 2011
2546 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2547 Galway Open 2011
2548 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2549 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2550 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2551 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2552 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2553 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2554 Danish Championship 2011
2555 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2556 German Championship 2011 qualification
2557 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2558 Go for Luzern 2011
2559 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2560 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2561 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2562 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2563 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2564 Murugandi reviews
2565 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2566 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2567 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2568 Shusaku Cup 2011
2569 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2570 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2571 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2572 March Tournaments
2573 Nottingham 2011
2574 Bonn 2011
2575 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2576 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2577 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2578 several recent results
2579 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2580 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2581 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2582 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2583 Oxford 2011
2584 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2585 Takapotku Open 2011
2586 Weekend Jan 22-23
2587 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2588 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2589 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2590 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2591 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2592 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2593 Wanted: editors and journalists
2594 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2595 Berlin Go-week 2010
2596 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2597 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2598 Championship Weekend
2599 Shrewsbury
2600 September tournaments - A class
2601 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2602 Linkoeping Open 2010
2603 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2604 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2605 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2606 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2607 Helsinki Casual 2010
2608 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2609 Antwerp 2010
2610 Kido Cup 2010
2611 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2612 British Championship Game 1
2613 10th Pisa Tournament
2614 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2615 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2616 Frioul 2010
2617 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2618 French open championship
2619 Iasi Cup 2010
2620 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2621 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2622 Japanese rules...?
2623 The dangers of gambling
2624 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2625 Tesuji of the week
2626 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2627 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2628 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2629 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2630 Big Nick
2631 bad moves
2632 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2633 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2634 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2635 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2636 Funniest remark on KGS today
2637 The Finnish system
2638 did you know...?
2639 after round 3
2640 The Monkey Jump
2641 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2642 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2643 New faces top Pardubice Open
2644 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2645 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2646 Results 18-20 June 2010
2647 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2648 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2649 Some other results from last weekend
2650 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2651 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2652 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2653 Electronic Archive
2654 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2655 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2656 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2657 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2658 Romanian Cup 2010
2659 2010 British Championship
2660 Strasbourg tournament
2661 Swiss Championship 2010
2662 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2663 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2664 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2665 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2666 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2667 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2668 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2669 Why Go
2670 French Youth Championships 2010
2671 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2672 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2673 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2674 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2675 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2676 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2677 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2678 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2679 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2680 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2681 News from Milan, Italy
2682 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2683 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2684 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2685 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2686 Artem strongest student
2687 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2688 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2689 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2690 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2691 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2692 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2693 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2694 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2695 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2696 Novosibirsk Championship
2697 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2698 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2699 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2700 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2701 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2702 Facebook: friends from France first
2703 Some Saturday results
2704 Scottish Championship News
2705 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2706 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2707 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2708 Tampere: many already registred
2709 EGD broke new record
2710 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2711 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2712 Reports from Russia
2713 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2714 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2715 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2716 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2717 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2718 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2719 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2720 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2721 Ali leads KILL-A
2722 Ankara again
2723 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2724 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2725 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2726 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2727 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2728 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2729 Kay wins British Open
2730 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2731 Let my people go
2732 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2733 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2734 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2735 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2736 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2737 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2738 Facebook for feedback
2739 KGS trials new Graphics
2740 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2741 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2742 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2743 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2744 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2745 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2746 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2747 World Pair-go Championship
2748 Fred filmed WMSG
2749 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2750 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2751 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2752 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2753 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2754 Weekend results from all over Europe
2755 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2756 11th Go to Innovation
2757 Many messages on Facebook
2758 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2759 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2760 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2761 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2762 Facebook chasebook
2763 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2764 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2765 Macfadyen Skye High
2766 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2767 Clash in C class
2768 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2769 Terwey tops Castrop
2770 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2771 Bucuresti 179 school
2772 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2773 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2774 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2775 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2776 Bundesliga back to normal
2777 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2778 Belgian Championship, part 1
2779 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2780 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2781 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2782 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2783 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2784 Vit views of vital points
2785 Red roses for favourite friend
2786 Flowers for ladies today
2787 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2788 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2789 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2790 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2791 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2792 Fredda first in KILL-A
2793 Future Champs of Hungary
2794 Chen chopped Dresden
2795 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2796 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2797 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2798 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2799 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2800 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2801 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2802 Berlin is one of several new awards
2803 Three won three in Nottingham
2804 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2805 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2806 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2807 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2808 Record audience expected at KGS
2809 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2810 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2811 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2812 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2813 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2814 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2815 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2816 Cambridge wins British League
2817 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2818 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2819 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2820 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2821 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2822 Quarter of a century at Antony
2823 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2824 Youngest pro ever is female
2825 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2826 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2827 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2828 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2829 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2830 Metta takes Tortellino
2831 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2832 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2833 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2834 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2835 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2836 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2837 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2838 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2839 Go behind bars
2840 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2841 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2842 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2843 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2844 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2845 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2846 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2847 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2848 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2849 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2850 Pal Pandanet Prime
2851 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2852 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2853 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2854 Rengo Song Contest
2855 European Go Congress in Tampere
2856 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2857 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2858 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2859 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2860 Growth of Wintergo
2861 Chinese took over London
2862 Short Summary of Last Week
2863 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2864 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2865 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2866 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2867 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2868 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2869 Book review 3-4: same structure
2870 Book review 3: Kamakura
2871 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2872 X-mas number puzzle
2873 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2874 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2875 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2876 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2877 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2878 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2879 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2880 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2881 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2882 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2883 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2884 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2885 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2886 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2887 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2888 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2889 Hungarian League
2890 Sunday December 13 - local results
2891 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2892 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2893 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2894 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2895 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2896 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2897 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2898 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2899 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2900 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2901 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2902 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2903 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2904 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2905 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2906 Secret of our style
2907 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2908 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2909 Oliver Wolf
2910 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2911 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2912 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2913 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2914 Pop Panda of Milano
2915 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2916 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2917 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2918 Mistrz Polski
2919 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2920 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2921 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2922 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2923 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2924 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2925 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2926 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2927 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2928 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2929 New: Life and Death channel
2930 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2931 Need for more reporters
2932 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2933 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2934 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2935 Wintergo will grow
2936 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2937 French Youth Congress
2938 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2939 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2940 Toulouse trashes to title
2941 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2942 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2943 Kido Cup
2944 Kölner Go-Turnier
2945 French GO Open Championship
2946 4 tournaments broadcasted
2947 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2948 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2949 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2950 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2951 FJ strikes again!
2952 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2953 Brabant 2008
2954 Joseki lessons part 2
2955 watch on fullscreen
2956 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2957 VIP-membership auto login
2958 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2959 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2960 Congress Champions 2008
2961 Naruto Reborn
2962 congress news 2008
2963 Naruto at the congress 2008
2964 Monkeys on a rock
2965 European Masters 2008
2966 Start European Go Congress 2008
2967 1000 members
2968 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2969 Tale about cats
2970 The European Masters 2007
2971 Vilach 2007
2972 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg