Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa

Italy The Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa, a class C tournament, played on 01-09-2012 in Milano, Italy, was won by Francesco Marigo 4d, second came Paolo Montrasio 1k and third was Gionata Soletti 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 12:55 Sun 09 September 2012




1 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
3 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
4 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
5 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
6 Zory 38-2016
7 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
8 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
9 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
10 Cornish Open 37-2016
11 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
12 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
13 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
14 City Day Tournament 37-2016
15 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
16 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
17 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
18 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
19 Delfts Toernooi 2016
20 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
21 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
22 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
23 Northern 36-2016
24 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
25 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
26 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
27 Scottish League 36-2016
28 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
29 Torneo di Este 2016
30 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
31 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
32 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
33 Cup of Perm 36-2016
34 Far East Tournament 36-2016
35 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
36 Moravian Open 35-2016
37 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
38 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
39 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
40 Jaakko Munkki 2016
41 MSO Open 35-2016
42 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
43 Nami Go 35-2016
44 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
45 eGoban Cup 2016
46 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
47 Naisten SM 2016
48 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
49 Zomergo 2016
50 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
51 Odense August 2016
52 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
53 Arundel 34-2016
54 The European Women Go Championship 2016
55 Tallinn 2016
56 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
57 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
58 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
59 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
60 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
61 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
62 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
63 Polish Championship League 33-2016
64 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
65 Scottish League 33-2016
66 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
67 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
68 Kyiv Summer 2016
69 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
70 Kylma Kivi 2016
71 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
72 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
73 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
74 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
75 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
76 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
77 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
78 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
79 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
80 Open de Lisboa 2016
81 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
82 Tampereen Kesae 2016
83 Moletu taure 2016
84 Moletai Rapid 2016
85 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
86 Serbian Cup 2016
87 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
88 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
89 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
90 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
91 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
92 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
93 Go Camp 2016
94 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
95 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
96 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
97 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
98 La Carboneria 27-2016
99 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
100 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
101 Scottish League 27-2016
102 GGT2016
103 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
104 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
105 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
106 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
107 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
108 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
109 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
110 Milton Keynes 26-2016
111 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
112 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
113 Chess grandmasters playing Go
114 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
115 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
116 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
117 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
118 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
119 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
120 Welsh Open 25-2016
121 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
122 Club tournament 25-2016
123 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
124 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
125 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
126 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
127 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
128 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
129 Durham 24-2016
130 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
131 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
132 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
133 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
134 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
135 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
136 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
137 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
138 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
139 Csiki Cup 2016
140 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
141 Scottish Open 22-2016
142 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
143 Challengers 22-2016
144 Odense Summer 2016
145 Semifinala CN 2016
146 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
147 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
148 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
149 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
150 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
151 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
152 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
153 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
154 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
155 Tartu Spring 2016
156 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
157 Strasbourg2016
158 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
159 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
160 Championship of Kyiv 2016
161 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
162 Go in Duketown 20-2016
163 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
164 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
165 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
166 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
167 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
168 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
169 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
170 Kidocup Main 2016
171 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
172 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
173 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
174 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
175 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
176 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
177 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
178 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
179 Moletai 2016
180 Croatia Open 19-2016
181 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
182 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
183 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
184 Scottish League 19-2016
185 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
186 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
187 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
188 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
189 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
190 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
191 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
192 La Carboneria 19-2016
193 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
194 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
195 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
196 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
197 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
198 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
199 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
200 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
201 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
202 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
203 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
204 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
205 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
206 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
207 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
208 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
209 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
210 Candidates 18-2016
211 Crimea Championship 17-2016
212 CN Tineret 2016
213 Club tournament 17-2016
214 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
215 Danish Championship 2016
216 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
217 Oslo Open 2016
218 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
219 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
220 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
221 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
222 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
223 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
224 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
225 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
226 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
227 Ascona 2016
228 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
229 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
230 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
231 Martinicup 17-2016
232 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
233 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
234 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
235 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
236 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
237 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
238 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
239 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
240 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
241 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
242 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
243 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
244 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
245 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
246 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
247 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
248 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
249 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
250 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
251 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
252 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
253 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
254 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
255 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
256 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
257 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
258 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
259 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
260 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
261 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
262 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
263 Prepare for Go 16-2016
264 Good mood 16-2016
265 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
266 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
267 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
268 Fredericia Spring 2016
269 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
270 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
271 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
272 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
273 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
274 Apeldoorn 2016
275 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
276 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
277 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
278 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
279 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
280 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
281 Championship of Perm 14-2016
282 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
283 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
284 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
285 British Open 14-2016
286 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
287 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
288 District Groningen 14-2016
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
290 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
291 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
292 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
293 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
294 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
295 Go Festival 13-2016
296 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
297 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
298 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
299 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
300 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
301 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
302 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
303 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
304 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
305 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
306 Nordic Championships 2016
307 Club Tournament 12-2016
308 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
309 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
310 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
311 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
312 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
313 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
314 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
315 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
316 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
317 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
318 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
319 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
320 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
321 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
322 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
323 OPEN IGC 2016
324 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
325 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
326 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
327 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
328 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
329 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
330 Nikorai do 12-2016
331 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
332 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
333 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
334 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
335 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
336 Trigantius 11-2016
337 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
338 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
339 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
340 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
341 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
342 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
343 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
344 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
345 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
346 Skye 10-2016
347 Dragon Cup 2016
348 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
349 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
350 La Carboneria 10-2016
351 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
352 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
353 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
354 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
355 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
356 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
357 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
358 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
359 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
360 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
361 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
362 Vaesteraas Open 2016
363 Odense Winter 2016
364 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
365 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
366 Kido Cup 08-2016
367 Foras 2016
368 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
369 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
370 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
371 La Carboneria 08-2016
372 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
373 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
374 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
375 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
376 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
377 La Carboneria 07-2016
378 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
379 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
380 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
381 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
382 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
383 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
384 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
385 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
386 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
387 Helsinki Open 2016
388 Cheshire Open 06-2016
389 Good mood 06-2016
390 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
391 Haags Toernooi 2016
392 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
393 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
394 La Carboneeria 06-2016
395 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
396 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
397 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
398 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
399 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
400 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
401 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
402 Dutch Championship 05-2016
403 Hana Cup 05-2016
404 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
405 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
406 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
407 La Carboneria 04-2016
408 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
409 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
410 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
411 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
412 Winter Tournament 04-2016
413 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
414 Maidenhead 03-2016
415 Essen 2016
416 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
417 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
418 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
419 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
420 Trys karaliai 2016
421 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
422 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
423 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
424 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
425 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
426 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
427 Jusandan 02-2016
428 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
429 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
430 Polish Championship League 02-2016
431 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
432 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
433 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
434 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
435 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
436 London Open 01-2016
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
438 Club tournament 01-2016
439 Restart of EuroGoTV
440 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
441 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
442 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
443 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
444 Close to be back online!!
445 And....will we be back?!!
446 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
447 Challengers 22-2015
448 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
449 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
450 Go in Duketown 22-2015
451 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
452 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
453 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
454 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
455 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
456 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
457 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
458 Touraine tournament 21-2015
459 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
460 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
461 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
462 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
463 Chinese National Team Championship results
464 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
465 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
466 Bracknell 21-2015
467 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
468 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
469 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
470 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
471 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
472 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
473 Supercon Sevilla 2015
474 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
475 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
476 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
477 Swedish Championships 2015
478 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
479 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
480 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
481 La Carboneria 20-2015
482 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
483 XVIII Madrid 2015
484 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
485 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
486 Chinese National Team Championship
487 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
488 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
489 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
490 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
491 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
492 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
493 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
494 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
495 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
496 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
497 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
498 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
499 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
500 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
501 GLOBIS Cup and more
502 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
503 Apeldoorn 2015
504 Candidates 19-2015
505 Danish Championship 2015
506 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
507 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
508 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
509 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
510 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
511 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
512 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
513 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
514 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
515 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
516 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
517 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
518 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
519 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
520 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
521 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
522 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
523 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
524 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
525 Moscow Championship 18-2015
526 Oslo Open 2015
527 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
528 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
529 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
530 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
531 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
532 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
534 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
535 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
536 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
537 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
538 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
539 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
540 Open EPFL 2015
541 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
542 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
543 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
544 Fredericia Spring 2015
545 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
546 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
547 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
548 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
549 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
551 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
552 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
553 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
554 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
555 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
556 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
557 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
558 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
559 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
560 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
561 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
562 Club Tournament 16-2015
563 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
564 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
565 Rennes tournament 16-2015
566 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
567 GO Open Plzen 2015
568 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
569 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
570 Oulun Kevat 2015
571 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
572 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
573 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
574 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
575 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
576 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
577 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
578 Nordic Championship 2015
579 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
580 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
581 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
582 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
583 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
584 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
585 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
586 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
587 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
588 Championship of Perm 14-2015
589 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
590 Go Festival 14-2015
591 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
592 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
593 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
594 British Open 14-2015
595 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
596 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
597 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
598 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
599 3la 13-2015
600 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
601 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
602 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
603 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
604 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
605 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
606 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
607 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
608 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
609 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
610 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
611 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
612 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
613 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
614 Erlangen 2015
615 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
616 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
617 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
618 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
619 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
620 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
621 Club Tournament 13-2015
622 GO for Luzern 2015
623 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
624 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
625 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
626 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
627 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
628 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
629 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
630 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
631 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
632 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
633 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
634 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
635 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
636 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
637 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
638 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
639 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
640 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
641 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
642 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
643 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
644 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
645 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
646 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
647 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
648 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
649 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
650 IGT Pisa 11-2015
651 Betting on the next move is back!
652 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
653 La Carboneria 11-2015
654 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
655 Trigantius 11-2015
656 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
657 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
658 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
659 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
660 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
661 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
662 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
663 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
664 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
665 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
666 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
667 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
668 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
669 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
670 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
671 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
672 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
673 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
674 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
675 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
676 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
677 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
678 La Carboneria 09-2015
679 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
680 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
681 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
682 Vaesteraas Open 2015
683 Kido Cup 09-2015
684 Club Tournament 09-2015
685 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
686 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
687 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
688 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
689 Silesian Cup 08-2015
690 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
691 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
692 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
693 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
694 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
695 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
696 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
697 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
698 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
699 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
700 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
701 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
702 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
703 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
704 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
705 Antony Tournament 08-2015
706 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
707 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
708 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
709 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
710 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
711 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
712 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
713 Club Tournament 07-2015
714 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
715 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
716 EGF Academy
717 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
718 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
719 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
720 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
721 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
722 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
723 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
724 Cheshire Open 07-2015
725 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
726 NOW LIVE
727 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
728 Larix-2015
729 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
730 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
731 Marathon Sente 06-2015
732 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
733 13th TIS 06-2015
734 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
735 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
736 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
737 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
738 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
739 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
740 Odense New Year 2015
741 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
742 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
743 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
744 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
745 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
746 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
747 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
748 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
749 Championship of School #43 05-2015
750 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
751 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
752 Dutch Female Championship 2015
753 Dutch Championship 05-2015
754 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
755 Kharkiv Championship 2015
756 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
757 Maidenhead 05-2015
758 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
759 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
760 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
761 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
762 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
763 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
764 New Improved Search Function
765 Jusandan 2015
766 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
767 Winter Tournament 04-2015
768 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
769 Torneo della Befana 2015
770 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
771 1st Varna Go Open 2015
772 Osaka Go Camp 2015
773 2015 Irish championship league
774 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
775 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
776 Essen 2015
777 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
778 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
779 wintergo_2014 03-2015
780 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
781 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
782 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
783 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
784 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
785 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
786 London Open 01-2015
787 Club tournament 01-2015
788 2015
789 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
790 La Carboneria 01-2014
791 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
792 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
793 New Year tournament 01-2014
794 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
795 Cup of Tver 01-2014
796 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
797 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
798 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
799 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
800 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
801 2014 Li Min Cup
802 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
803 AGOCA League 52-2014
804 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
805 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
806 La Carboneria 52-2014
807 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
808 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
809 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
810 2014 Hannuka Tournament
811 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
812 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
813 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
814 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
815 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
816 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
817 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
818 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
819 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
820 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
821 Polish Championship League 51-2014
822 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
823 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
824 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
825 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
826 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
827 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
828 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
829 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
830 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
831 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
832 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
833 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
834 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
835 Czech Female Championship 2014
836 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
837 Perpignan Tournament 2014
838 Italian Championship 2014
839 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
840 Paris Meijin A 2014
841 Paris Meijin B 2014
842 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
843 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
844 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
845 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
846 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
847 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
848 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
849 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
850 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
851 South London: double kyu 50-2014
852 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
853 South London: teachers 50-2014
854 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
855 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
856 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
857 Odense Christmas 2014
858 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
859 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
860 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
861 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
862 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
863 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
864 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
865 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
866 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
867 Turkish Go Championship 2014
868 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
869 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
870 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
871 La Carboneria 48-2014
872 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
873 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
874 Bochumer Bambus 2014
875 Mangafest 2014
876 Gothenburg Open 2014
877 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
878 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
879 Turku Championship 48-2014
880 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
881 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
882 Go to Innovation 47-2014
883 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
884 UCC Go Tournament 2014
885 Baltic Cup 47-2014
886 Club tournament 47-2014
887 La Carboneria 47-2014
888 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
889 Three Peaks 47-2014
890 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
891 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
892 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
893 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
894 City Championship 47-2014
895 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
896 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
897 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
898 Salzburg2014
899 Kauno taure 2014
900 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
901 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
902 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
903 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
904 Letchworth 46-2014
905 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
906 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
907 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
908 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
909 Rennes tournament 46-2014
910 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
911 17th November Tournament 46-2014
912 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
913 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
914 Cup of NSU 45-2014
915 Kharkiv Championship 2014
916 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
917 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
918 Fredericia Open 2014
919 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
920 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
921 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
922 Wessex 44-2014
923 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
924 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
925 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
926 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
927 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
928 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
929 Brussels 2014
930 Oulun Syksy 2014
931 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
932 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
933 La Carboneria 44-2014
934 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
935 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
936 Silesian Cup 43-2014
937 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
938 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
939 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
940 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
941 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
942 Open Porto 2014
943 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
944 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
945 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
946 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
947 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
948 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
949 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
950 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
951 Tenuki 2014
952 Slovenian Championship 2014
953 Club Tournament 42-2014
954 BGA Title Match 2014
955 Ukrainian Cup 2014
956 Lyon tournament 42-2014
957 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
958 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
959 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
960 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
961 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
962 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
963 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
964 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
965 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
966 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
967 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
968 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
969 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
970 European Student Go Championship 2014
971 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
972 Helsinki Casual 2014
973 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
974 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
975 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
976 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
977 Club Tournament 41-2014
978 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
979 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
980 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
981 Man v Machine
982 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
983 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
984 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
985 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
986 Silesian Cup 40-2014
987 Swindon 40-2014
988 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
989 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
990 Cup of Rivne 2014
991 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
992 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
993 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
994 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
995 Torneo di Pisa 2014
996 Zurich Tournament 2014
997 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
998 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
999 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1000 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1001 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1002 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1003 Shropshire 39-2014
1004 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1005 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1006 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1007 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1008 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1009 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1010 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1011 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1012 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1013 Cornish Open 38-2014
1014 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1015 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1016 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1017 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1018 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1019 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1020 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1021 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1022 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1023 Northern 37-2014
1024 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1025 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1026 City Day 37-2014
1027 Odense Harvest 2014
1028 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1029 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1030 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1031 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1032 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1033 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1034 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1035 International Go Cup 37-2014
1036 Mangalia open 36-2014
1037 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1038 EZERAI 2014
1039 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1040 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1041 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1042 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1043 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1044 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1045 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1046 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1047 Belfast 2014
1048 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1049 MSO Open 35-2014
1050 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1051 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1052 Stockholm Open 2014
1053 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1054 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1055 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1056 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1057 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1058 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1059 Zomergo_2014
1060 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1061 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1062 2014 August Tournament
1063 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1064 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1065 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1066 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1067 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1068 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1069 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1070 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1071 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1072 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1073 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1074 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1075 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1076 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1077 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1078 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1079 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1080 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1081 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1082 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1083 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1084 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1085 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1086 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1087 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1088 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1089 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1090 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1091 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1092 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1093 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1094 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1095 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1096 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1097 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1098 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1099 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1100 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1101 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1102 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1103 Part 2
1104 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1105 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1106 2014 July Tournament
1107 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1108 Croatian open go championship 2014
1109 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1110 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1111 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1112 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1113 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1114 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1115 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1116 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1117 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1118 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1119 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1120 CPT2014Amstelveen
1121 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1122 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1123 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1124 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1125 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1126 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1127 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1128 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1129 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1130 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1131 Czech Championship 27-2014
1132 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1133 IGA Correspondence Championship
1134 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1135 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1136 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1137 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1138 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1139 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1140 Club Tournament 26-2014
1141 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1142 Welsh Open 26-2014
1143 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1144 EWGC 2014
1145 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1146 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1147 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1148 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1149 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1150 Vienna 2014
1151 Durham 25-2014
1152 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1153 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1154 Iron Man 2014
1155 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1156 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1157 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1158 Club Tournament 24-2014
1159 Open Lisboa 2014
1160 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1161 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1162 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1163 Kidocup 2014-Main
1164 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1165 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1166 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1167 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1168 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1169 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1170 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1171 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1172 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1173 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1174 Swedish Championship 2014
1175 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1176 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1177 Club Tournament 23-2014
1178 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1179 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1180 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1181 Victory Cup 23-2014
1182 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1183 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1184 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1185 Scottish Open 22-2014
1186 Challengers 22-2014
1187 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1188 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1189 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1190 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1191 Apeldoorn 2014
1192 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1193 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1194 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1195 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1196 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1197 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1198 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1199 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1200 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1201 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1202 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1203 La Carboneria 21-2014
1204 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1205 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1206 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1207 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1208 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1209 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1210 Freiburg 2014
1211 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1212 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1213 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1214 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1215 Open IGC 2014
1216 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1217 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1218 Danish Championship 2014
1219 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1220 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1221 XVII Madrid 2014
1222 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1223 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1224 Bracknell 20-2014
1225 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1226 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1227 Oslo Open 2014
1228 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1229 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1230 La Carboneria 19-2014
1231 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1232 Candidates 19-2014
1233 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1234 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1235 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1236 Go for Luzern 2014
1237 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1238 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1239 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1240 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1241 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1242 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1243 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1244 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1245 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1246 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1247 Club Tournament 18-2014
1248 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1249 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1250 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1251 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1252 Martinicup 17-2014
1253 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1254 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1255 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1256 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1257 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1258 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1259 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1260 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1261 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1262 Nordic Championship 2014
1263 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1264 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1265 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1266 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1267 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1268 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1269 Tournaments coming up
1270 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1271 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1272 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1273 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1274 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1275 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1276 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1277 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1278 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1279 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1280 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1281 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1282 Tula Cup 15-2014
1283 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1284 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1285 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1286 Antwerpen 2014
1287 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1288 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1289 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1290 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1291 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1292 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1293 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1294 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1295 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1296 La Carboneria 15-2014
1297 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1298 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1299 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1300 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1301 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1302 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1303 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1304 Birmingham 14-2014
1305 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1306 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1307 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1308 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1309 La Carboneria 13-2014
1310 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1311 Kani6 2014
1312 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1313 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1314 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1315 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1316 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1317 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1318 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1319 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1320 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1321 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1322 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1323 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1324 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1325 Skye 12-2014
1326 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1327 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1328 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1329 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1330 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1331 Vasteras Open 2014
1332 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1333 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1334 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1335 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1336 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1337 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1338 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1339 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1340 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1341 Trigantius 11-2014
1342 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1343 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1344 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1345 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1346 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1347 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1348 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1349 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1350 Go Festival 10-2014
1351 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1352 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1353 British Open 10-2014
1354 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1355 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1356 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1357 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1358 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1359 La Carboneria 09-2014
1360 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1361 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1362 Kido Cup 09-2014
1363 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1364 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1365 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1366 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1367 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1368 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1369 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1370 La Carboneria 08-2014
1371 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1372 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1373 2014 Confucius Cup
1374 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1375 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1376 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1377 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1378 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1379 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1380 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1381 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1382 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1383 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1384 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1385 Haags Toernooi 2014
1386 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1387 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1388 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1389 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1390 12th TIS 07-2014
1391 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1392 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1393 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1394 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1395 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1396 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1397 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1398 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1399 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1400 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1401 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1402 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1403 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1404 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1405 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1406 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1407 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1408 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1409 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1410 Odense Winter 05-2014
1411 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1412 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1413 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1414 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1415 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1416 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1417 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1418 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1419 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1420 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1421 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1422 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1423 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1424 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1425 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1426 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1427 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1428 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1429 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1430 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1431 La Carboneria 04-2014
1432 Trys Karaliai 2014
1433 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1434 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1435 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1436 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1437 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1438 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1439 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1440 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1441 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1442 Maidenhead 04-2014
1443 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1444 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1445 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1446 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1447 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1448 Torneo Befana 2014
1449 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1450 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1451 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1452 British Open Now Open to All
1453 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1454 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1455 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1456 London Open 01-2014
1457 Takapotku Open 2014
1458 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1459 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1460 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1461 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1462 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1463 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1464 Club tournament 01-2014
1465 British Open Not So Open
1466 Udine2013
1467 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1468 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1469 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1470 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1471 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1472 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1473 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1474 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1475 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1476 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1477 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1478 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1479 La Carboneria 52-2013
1480 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1481 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1482 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1483 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1484 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1485 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1486 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1487 Odense Christmas 2013
1488 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1489 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1490 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1491 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1492 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1493 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1494 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1495 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1496 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1497 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1498 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1499 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1500 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1501 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1502 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1503 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1504 2013 South London double kyu
1505 2013 South London mid kyu
1506 2013 South London top kyu
1507 2013 South London teachers tournament
1508 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1509 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1510 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1511 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1512 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1513 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1514 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1515 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1516 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1517 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1518
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1519 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1520 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1521 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1522 Coventry 49-2013
1523 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1524 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1525 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1526 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1527 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1528 BGA Title Match 2013
1529 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1530 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1531 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1532 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1533 week 48 live TV events
1534 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1535 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1536 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1537 La Carboneria 48-2013
1538 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1539 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1540 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1541 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1542 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1543 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1544 week 47 2013 live TV events
1545 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1546 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1547 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1548 City Championship 47-2013
1549 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1550 Three Peaks 47-2013
1551 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1552 Gladiatore 2013
1553 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1554 League of Legends
1555 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1556 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1557 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1558 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1559 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1560 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1561 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1562 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1563 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1564 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1565 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1566 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1567 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1568 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1569 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1570 Study Tournament 46-2013
1571 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1572 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1573 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1574 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1575 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1576 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1577 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1578 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1579 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1580 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1581 European Go Student Championship 2013
1582 Gothenburg Open 2013
1583 Helsinki Casual 2013
1584 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1585 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1586 Open Porto 2013
1587 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1588 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1589 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1590 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1591 La Carboneria 44-2013
1592 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1593 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1594 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1595 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1596 Wessex 44-2013
1597 Belfast Open 2013
1598 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1599 Austrian Open 2013
1600 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1601 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1602 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1603 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1604 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1605 Tenuki 2013
1606 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1607 Slovenian Championship 2013
1608 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1609 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1610 Norwegian Championship 2013
1611 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1612 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1613 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1614 Mikulov Open 2013
1615 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1616 Indis 2013
1617 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1618 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1619 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1620 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1621 East Midlands 2013
1622 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1623 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1624 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1625 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1626 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1627 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1628 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1629 Czech Championship 2013
1630 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1631 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1632 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1633 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1634 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1635 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1636 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1637 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1638 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1639 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1640 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1641 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1642 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1643 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1644 Oulun Syksy 2013
1645 Board Games Festival 2013
1646 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1647 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1648 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1649 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1650 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1651 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1652 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1653 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1654 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1655 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1656 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1657 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1658 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1659 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1660 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1661 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1662 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1663 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1664 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1665 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1666 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1667 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1668 Cup of Perm 2013
1669 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1670 Shropshire 2013
1671 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1672 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1673 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1674 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1675 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1677 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1678 SM1-karsinta 2013
1679 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1680 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1681 Nuorten SM 2013
1682 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1683 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1684 City Day Tornament 2013
1685 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1686 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1687 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1688 Cornish Open 2013
1689 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1690 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1691 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1692 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1693 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1694 Russian Female Championship 2013
1695 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1696 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1697 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1698 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1699 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1700 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1701 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1702 Brno Tournament 2013
1703 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1704 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1705 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1706 Northern 2013
1707 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1708 Summer Tournament 2013
1709 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1710 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1711 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1713 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1714 MSO Open 2013
1715 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1716 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1717 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1718 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1719 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1720 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1721 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1722 Odense August 2013
1723 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1724 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1725 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1726 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1727 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1728 Pogo Open 2013
1729 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1730 World Youth Championship 2013
1731 Vladimir Open 2013
1732 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1733 Stockholm Open 2013
1734 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1735 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1736 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1737 Odesa Golden 2013
1738 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1739 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1740 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1741 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1742 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1743 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1744 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1745 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1746 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1747 Leksand Open 2013
1748 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1749 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1750 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1751 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1752 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1753 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1754 Samsung Cup 2013
1755 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1756 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1757 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1758 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1759 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1760 District Groningen 2013
1761 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1762 Moyo Open 2013
1763 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1764 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1765 Russian Team Championship 2013
1766 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1767 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1768 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1769 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1770 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1771 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1772 Summer Go Camp 2013
1773 Milton Keynes 2013
1774 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1775 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1776 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1777 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1778 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1779 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1780 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1781 Kieler Turnier 2013
1782 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1783 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1784 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1785 Charlie Marlow 2013
1786 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1787 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1788 Romanian National Championship 2013
1789 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1790 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1791 Mangalia Open 2013
1792 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1793 Welsh Open 2013
1794 8th Marathon 2013
1795 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1796 Durham 2013
1797 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1798 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1799 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1800 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1801 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1802 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1803 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1804 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1805 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1806 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1807 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1808 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1809 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1810 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1811 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1812 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1813 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1814 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1815 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1816 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1817 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1818 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1819 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1820 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1821 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1822 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1823 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1824 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1825 Arundel 2013
1826 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1827 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1828 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1829 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1830 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1831 Cup of Rivne 2013
1832 Fredericia Open 2013
1833 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1834 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1835 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1836 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1837 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1838 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1839 Scottish Open 2013
1840 Challengers 2013
1841 Apeldoorn 2013
1842 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1843 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1844 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1845 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1846 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1847 Championship of Perm 2013
1848 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1849 Kido Cup 2013
1850 Go in Duketown 2013
1851 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1852 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1853 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1854 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1855 Open Lisboa 2013
1856 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1857 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1858 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1859 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1860 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1861 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1862 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1863 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1864 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1865 Swedish Championship 2013
1866 Teden Mladih 2013
1867 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1868 Bracknell 2013
1869 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1870 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1871 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1872 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1873 Amsterdam International 2013
1874 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1875 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1876 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1877 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1878 Young Masters League 2013
1879 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1880 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1881 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1882 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1883 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1884 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1885 Go for Luzern 2013
1886 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1887 Riga Open Go 2013
1888 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1889 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1890 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1891 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1892 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1893 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1894 Martinicup 2013
1895 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1896 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1897 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1898 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1899 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1900 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1901 Danish Championship 2013
1902 Spring tournament 2013
1903 MSU Go Championship-2013
1904 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1905 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1906 Birmingham 2013
1907 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1908 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1909 Oslo Open 2013
1910 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1911 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1912 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1913 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1914 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1915 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1916 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1917 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1918 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1919 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1920 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1921 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1922 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1923 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1924 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1925 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1926 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1927 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1928 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1930 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1931 Go Open Plzen 2013
1932 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1933 British Open 2013
1934 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1935 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1936 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1937 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1938 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1939 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1940 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1941 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1942 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1943 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1944 Avignon Tournament 2013
1945 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1946 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1947 Go Festival 2013
1948 Passover Tournament 2013
1949 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1950 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1951 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1952 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1953 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1954 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1955 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1956 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1957 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1958 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1959 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1960 Handicap Tournament 2013
1961 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1962 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1963 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1964 Oulun Kevat 2013
1965 rovnodennost 2013
1966 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1967 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1968 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1969 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1970 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1971 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1972 go7ix 2013
1973 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1974 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1975 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1976 British Youth Championship 2013
1977 Paris tournament 2013
1978 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1979 Cup of Tula 2013
1980 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1981 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1982 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1983 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1984 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1985 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1986 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1987 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1988 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1989 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1990 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1991 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1992 Trigantius 2013
1993 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1994 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1995 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1996 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1997 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1998 Fredericia Spring 2013
1999 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2000 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2001 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2002 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2003 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2004 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2005 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2006 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2007 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2008 2013 Confucius Cup
2009 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2010 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2011 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2012 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2013 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2014 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2015 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2016 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2017 Oxford Ladder 2013
2018 Blansko Tournament 2013
2019 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2020 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2021 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2022 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2023 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2024 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2025 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2026 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2027 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2028 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2029 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2030 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2031 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2032 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2033 Vasteras Open 2013
2034 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2035 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2036 Cassovia Cup 2013
2037 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2038 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2039 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2040 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2041 FORAS 2013
2042 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2043 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2044 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2045 Tiger beats Miffy
2046 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2047 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2048 Cheshire Open 2013
2049 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2050 Winner`s sonata 2013
2051 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2052 Haags Toernooi 2013
2053 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2054 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2055 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2056 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2057 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2058 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2059 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2060 Festival Lariks 2013
2061 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2062 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2063 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2064 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2065 Odense Winter 2013
2066 Antony Tournament 2013
2067 Orsay Tournament 2013
2068 National Veteran Championship 2013
2069 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2070 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2071 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2072 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2073 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2074 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2075 Dutch Championship 2013
2076 Maidenhead 2013
2077 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2078 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2079 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2080 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2081 Winter Tournament 2013
2082 Jusandan 2013
2083 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2084 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2085 Wintergo 2012 2013
2086 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2087 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2088 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2089 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2090 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2091 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2092 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2093 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2094 Trys Karaliai 2013
2095 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2096 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2097 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2098 Essen 2013
2099 Decin Tournament 2013
2100 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2101 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2102 Torneo della Befana 2013
2103 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2104 La Carboneria 2013
2105 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2106 London Open 2013
2107 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2108 2013
2109 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2110 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2111 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2112 SM-finaali 2012
2113 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2114 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2115 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2116 GO7 Rapid 2012
2117 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2118 .Three dragons. 2012
2119 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2120 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2121 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2122 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2123 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2124 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2125 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2126 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2127 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2128 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2129 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2130 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2131 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2132 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2133 Championship of Karelia 2012
2134 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2135 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2136 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2137 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2138 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2139 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2140 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2141 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2142 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2143 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2144 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2145 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2146 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2147 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2148 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2149 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2150 David 2012
2151 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2152 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2153 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2154 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2155 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2156 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2157 Go Baron Finals Match
2158 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2159 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2160 38th Serbian championship 2012
2161 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2162 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2163 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2164 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2165 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2166 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2167 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2168 Polish Championship League 2012
2169 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2170 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2171 Coventry 2012
2172 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2173 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2174 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2175 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2176 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2177 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2178 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2179 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2180 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2181 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2182 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2183 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2184 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2185 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2186 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2187 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2188 UCC Open 2012
2189 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2190 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2191 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2192 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2193 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2194 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2195 Three Peaks 2012
2196 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2197 17th November Tournament 2012
2198 Il Gladiatore 2012
2199 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2200 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2201 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2202 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2203 On cherche un traducteur.
2204 Autumn Tournament 2012
2205 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2206 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2207 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2208 Austrian Open 2012
2209 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2210 Odense November 2012
2211 Berlin Go Week 2012
2212 Goeteborg Open 2012
2213 Oulun Syksy 2012
2214 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2215 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2216 Wessex 2012
2217 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2218 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2219 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2220 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2221 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2222 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2223 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2224 Salzburg 2012
2225 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2226 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2227 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2228 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2229 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2230 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2231 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2232 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2233 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2234 Palava Tournament 2012
2235 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2236 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2237 East Midlands 2012
2238 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2239 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2240 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2241 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2242 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2243 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2244 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2245 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2246 Norwegian Championship 2012
2247 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2248 Czech Female Championship 2012
2249 Czech Go Championship 2012
2250 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2251 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2252 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2253 Shodan Trophy 2012
2254 "Crow in a starry sky"
2255 Open Porto 2012
2256 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2257 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2258 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2259 Slovenian Championship 2012
2260 Board Games Festival 2012
2261 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2262 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2263 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2264 ProGO match- sept 2012
2265 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2266 Israeli Championship 2012
2267 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2268 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2269 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2270 Shropshire 2012
2271 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2272 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2273 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2274 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2275 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2276 Swindon 2012
2277 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2278 BGA Title Match 2012
2279 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2280 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2281 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2282 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2283 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2284 Cornish Open 2012
2285 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2286 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2287 Visegrad tour 2012
2288 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2289 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2290 Helsinki Casual 2012
2291 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2292 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2293 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2294 Northern 2012
2295 Campionato italiano 2012
2296 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2297 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2298 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2299 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2300 SM1-karsinta 2012
2301 European Female Championship 2012
2302 European Cup 2012
2303 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2304 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2305 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2306 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2307 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2308 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2309 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2310 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2311 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2312 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2313 Summer Tournament 2012
2314 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2315 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2316 Zurich 2012
2317 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2318 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2319 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2320 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2321 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2322 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2323 Russian Female Championship 2012
2324 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2325 MSO Open 2012
2326 Russian Women Championship
2327 Interview with Andrew Kay
2328 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2329 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2330 French Open Championship 2012
2331 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2332 Taiwanese Go stars
2333 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2334 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2335 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2336 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2337 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2338 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2339 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2340 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2341 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2342 Trickmove of the year!
2343 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2344 Lai Yu-Cheng
2345 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2346 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2347 WMSG 2012 day 3
2348 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2349 WMSG 2012 day 2
2350 WMSG 2012 day 1
2351 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2352 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2353 Interview with Jan Simara
2354 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2355 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2356 Altay Cup 2012
2357 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2358 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2359 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2360 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2361 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2362 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2363 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2364 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2365 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2366 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2367 TurkuGP 2012
2368 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2369 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2370 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2371 Moyo Open 2012
2372 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2373 Oulun Kesa 2012
2374 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2375 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2376 Bergen Open 2012
2377 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2378 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2379 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2380 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2381 Youth Go Camp 2012
2382 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2383 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2384 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2385 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2386 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2387 Russian Team Championship 2012
2388 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2389 Romanian Summer camp
2390 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2391 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2392 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2393 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2394 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2395 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2396 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2397 Freiburg 2012
2398 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2399 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2400 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2401 Milton Keynes 2012
2402 Leksand Open 2012
2403 Welsh Open 2012
2404 Graz 2012
2405 Durham 2012
2406 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2407 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2408 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2409 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2410 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2411 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2412 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2413 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2414 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2415 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2416 Takapotku Open 2012
2417 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2418 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2419 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2420 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2421 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2422 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2423 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2424 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2425 Cup of Rivne 2012
2426 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2427 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2428 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2429 Open Lx 2012
2430 Hungarian GP 2012
2431 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2432 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2433 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2435 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2436 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2437 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2438 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2439 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2440 Challengers 2012
2441 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2442 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2443 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2444 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2445 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2446 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2447 European Pair Go Championship
2448 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2449 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2450 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2451 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2452 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2453 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2454 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2455 Galway Tournament 2012
2456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2457 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2458 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2459 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2460 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2461 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2462 Kidocup 2012
2463 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2464 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2465 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2466 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2467 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2468 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2469 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2470 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2471 Swedish Championship 2012
2472 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2473 Turniej Majowy 2012
2474 Scottish Open 2012
2475 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2476 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2477 Bracknell 2012
2478 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2479 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2480 Vetruse Cup 2012
2481 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2482 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2483 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2484 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2485 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2486 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2487 San Marino CON 2012
2488 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2489 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2490 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2491 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2492 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2493 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2494 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2495 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2496 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2497 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2498 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2499 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2500 Tartu Spring 2012
2501 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2502 Candidates 2012
2503 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2504 Britain seeks new leader
2505 Apeldoorn 2012
2506 Danish Championship 2012
2507 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2508 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2509 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2510 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2511 3. Giessener T19 2012
2512 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2513 Young Masters League 2012
2514 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2515 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2516 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2517 Oslo Open 2012
2518 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2519 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2520 Porfirion Cup 2012
2521 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2522 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2523 V.Valek memorial 2012
2524 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2525 British Open 2012
2526 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2527 Martinicup 2012
2528 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2529 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2530 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2531 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2532 Spring Tournament 2012
2533 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2534 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2535 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2536 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2537 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2538 Side Tournament 2012
2539 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2540 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2541 Slovenian open 2012
2542 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2543 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2544 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2545 Passover Tournament 2012
2546 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2547 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2548 2012 Canadian Open
2549 Nordic Championship 2012
2550 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2551 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2552 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2553 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2554 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2555 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2556 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2557 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2558 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2559 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2560 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2561 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2562 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2563 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2564 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2565 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2566 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2567 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2568 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2569 Go Open Plzen 2012
2570 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2571 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2572 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2573 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2574 Arundel 2012
2575 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2576 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2577 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2578 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2579 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2580 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2581 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2582 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2583 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2584 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2585 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2586 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2587 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2588 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2589 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2590 Next tournaments in France
2591 British Youth Championship 2012
2592 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2593 Skye 2012
2594 Ishi Open 2012
2595 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2596 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2597 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2598 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2599 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2600 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2601 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2602 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2603 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2604 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2605 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2606 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2607 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2608 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2609 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2610 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2611 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2612 Trigantius 2012
2613 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2614 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2615 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2616 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2617 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2618 Black Stone 2012
2619 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2620 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2621 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2622 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2623 2012 Confucius Cup
2624 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2625 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2626 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2627 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2628 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2629 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2630 Kido Cup 2012
2631 Poznan Casual 2012
2632 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2633 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2634 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2635 Oxford Ladder 2012
2636 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2637 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2638 World Student Championship 2012
2639 Blansko Tournament 2012
2640 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2641 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2642 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2643 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2644 Nottingham 2012
2645 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2646 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2647 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2648 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2649 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2650 zjAva 2012
2651 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2652 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2653 Oxford 2012
2654 FORAS 2012
2655 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2656 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2657 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2658 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2659 Cheshire Open 2012
2660 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2661 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2662 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2663 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2664 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2665 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2666 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2667 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2668 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2669 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2670 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2671 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2672 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2673 EYGC 2012
2674 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2675 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2676 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2677 Winter`s sonata 2012
2678 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2679 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2680 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2681 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2682 Bydgoszcz 2012
2683 Dutch Championship 2012
2684 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2685 Some news from France
2686 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2687 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2688 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2689 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2690 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2691 Warszawa 2012
2692 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2693 2011 British Small Board Championship
2694 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2695 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2696 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2697 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2698 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2699 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2700 National Veteran Championship 2012
2701 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2702 Essen 2012
2703 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2704 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2705 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2706 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2707 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2708 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2709 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2710 Club Tournament 2012
2711 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2712 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2713 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2714 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2715 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2716 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2717 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2718 Black Stone 1-2012
2719 Trys Karaliai 2012
2720 La Carboneria 2012
2721 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2722 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2723 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2724 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2725 London Open 2011
2726 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2727 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2728 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2729 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2730 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2731 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2732 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2733 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2734 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2735 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2736 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2737 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2738 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2739 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2740 Legends Cadiz 2011
2741 The 2011 Oporto Open
2742 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2743 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2744 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2745 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2746 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2747 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2748 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2749 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2750 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2751 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2752 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2753 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2754 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2755 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2756 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2757 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2758 Arnhem 2011
2759 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2760 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2761 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2762 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2763 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2764 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2765 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2766 17th November Tournament 2011
2767 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2768 Antony Club 2011
2769 Berliner Kranich 2011
2770 German Go Championship 2011
2771 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2772 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2773 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2774 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2775 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2776 Denkstation 2011
2777 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2778 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2779 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2780 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2781 La Carboneria 2011
2782 Coventry 2011
2783 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2784 Go to Innovation 2011
2785 Three Peaks 2011
2786 .Three dragons. 2011
2787 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2788 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2789 Black Stone 11-2011
2790 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2791 Hungarian Open 2011
2792 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2793 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2794 Team championships round 3
2795 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2796 Club Tournament 2011
2797 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2798 Goteborg Open 2011
2799 Styrian Masters 2011
2800 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2801 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2802 Finnish Championship League 2011
2803 Berlin Go-week 2011
2804 East Midlands 2011
2805 Bydgoszcz 2011
2806 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2807 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2808 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2809 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2810 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2811 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2812 Brussels tournament 2011
2813 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2814 Wessex 2011
2815 Championship of Karelia 2011
2816 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2817 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2818 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2819 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2820 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2821 Black Stone 2011
2822 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2823 Balma Tournament 2011
2824 Oulun Syksy 2011
2825 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2826 Norwegian Championship 2011
2827 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2828 Palava Tournament 2011
2829 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2830 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2831 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2832 Copenhagen Open 2011
2833 European Students Championship 2011
2834 Salzburg 2011
2835 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2836 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2837 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2838 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2839 High Noon 2011
2840 Shodan Tournament 2011
2841 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2842 Israeli Championship 2011
2843 clubs under attack
2844 Board games festival 2011
2845 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2846 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2847 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2848 Go commercial
2849 Slovenian Championship 2011
2850 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2851 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2852 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2853 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2854 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2855 Poznan Casual 2011
2856 Shrewsbury 2011
2857 Insei League results: September, 2011
2858 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2859 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2860 EWGC Side Open 2011
2861 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2862 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2863 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2864 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2865 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2866 Autumn Tournament 2011
2867 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2868 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2869 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2870 Linkoeping Open 2011
2871 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2872 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2873 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2874 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2875 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2876 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2877 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2878 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2879 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2880 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2881 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2882 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2883 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2884 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2885 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2886 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2887 Swindon 2011
2888 Helsinki Casual 2011
2889 Pause
2890 2011 British Go Championship
2891 Cornish Open 2011
2892 Northern 2011
2893 XI Torneo di Pisa
2894 Delfts toernooi 2011
2895 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2896 7. WIGO-Turnier
2897 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2898 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2899 French Open Championship 2011
2900 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2901 Brno 2011
2902 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2903 SportAccord European Preliminary
2904 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2905 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2906 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2907 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2908 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2909 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2910 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2911 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2912 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2913 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2914 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2915 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2916 Single, hot and ........
2917 Best Go-video ever
2918 The power of a 9p
2919 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2920 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2921 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2922 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2923 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2924 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2925 EGC and WYGC 2011
2926 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2927 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2928 several recent results 5-2011
2929 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2930 Vetruse Cup 2011
2931 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2932 Galway Open 2011
2933 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2934 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2935 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2936 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2937 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2938 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2939 Danish Championship 2011
2940 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2941 German Championship 2011 qualification
2942 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2943 Go for Luzern 2011
2944 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2945 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2946 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2947 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2948 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2949 Murugandi reviews
2950 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2951 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2952 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2953 Shusaku Cup 2011
2954 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2955 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2956 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2957 March Tournaments
2958 Nottingham 2011
2959 Bonn 2011
2960 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2961 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2962 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2963 several recent results
2964 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2965 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2966 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2967 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2968 Oxford 2011
2969 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2970 Takapotku Open 2011
2971 Weekend Jan 22-23
2972 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2973 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2974 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2975 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2976 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2977 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2978 Wanted: editors and journalists
2979 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2980 Berlin Go-week 2010
2981 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2982 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2983 Championship Weekend
2984 Shrewsbury
2985 September tournaments - A class
2986 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2987 Linkoeping Open 2010
2988 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2989 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2990 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2991 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2992 Helsinki Casual 2010
2993 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2994 Antwerp 2010
2995 Kido Cup 2010
2996 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2997 British Championship Game 1
2998 10th Pisa Tournament
2999 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3000 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3001 Frioul 2010
3002 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3003 French open championship
3004 Iasi Cup 2010
3005 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3006 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3007 Japanese rules...?
3008 The dangers of gambling
3009 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3010 Tesuji of the week
3011 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3012 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3013 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3014 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3015 Big Nick
3016 bad moves
3017 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3018 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3019 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3020 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3021 Funniest remark on KGS today
3022 The Finnish system
3023 did you know...?
3024 after round 3
3025 The Monkey Jump
3026 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3027 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3028 New faces top Pardubice Open
3029 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3030 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3031 Results 18-20 June 2010
3032 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3033 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3034 Some other results from last weekend
3035 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3036 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3037 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3038 Electronic Archive
3039 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3040 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3041 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3042 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3043 Romanian Cup 2010
3044 2010 British Championship
3045 Strasbourg tournament
3046 Swiss Championship 2010
3047 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3048 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3049 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3050 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3051 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3052 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3053 Why Go
3054 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3055 French Youth Championships 2010
3056 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3057 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3058 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3059 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3060 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3061 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3062 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3063 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3064 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3065 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3066 News from Milan, Italy
3067 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3068 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3069 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3070 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3071 Artem strongest student
3072 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3073 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3074 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3075 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3076 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3077 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3078 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3079 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3080 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3081 Novosibirsk Championship
3082 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3083 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3084 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3085 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3086 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3087 Facebook: friends from France first
3088 Some Saturday results
3089 Scottish Championship News
3090 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3091 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3092 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3093 Tampere: many already registred
3094 EGD broke new record
3095 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3096 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3097 Reports from Russia
3098 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3099 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3100 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3101 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3102 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3103 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3104 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3105 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3106 Ali leads KILL-A
3107 Ankara again
3108 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3109 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3110 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3111 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3112 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3113 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3114 Kay wins British Open
3115 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3116 Let my people go
3117 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3118 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3119 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3120 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3121 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3122 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3123 Facebook for feedback
3124 KGS trials new Graphics
3125 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3126 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3127 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3128 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3129 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3130 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3131 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3132 World Pair-go Championship
3133 Fred filmed WMSG
3134 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3135 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3136 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3137 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3138 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3139 Weekend results from all over Europe
3140 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3141 11th Go to Innovation
3142 Many messages on Facebook
3143 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3144 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3145 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3146 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3147 Facebook chasebook
3148 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3149 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3150 Macfadyen Skye High
3151 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3152 Clash in C class
3153 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3154 Terwey tops Castrop
3155 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3156 Bucuresti 179 school
3157 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3158 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3159 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3160 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3161 Bundesliga back to normal
3162 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3163 Belgian Championship, part 1
3164 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3165 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3166 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3167 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3168 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3169 Vit views of vital points
3170 Red roses for favourite friend
3171 Flowers for ladies today
3172 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3173 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3174 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3175 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3176 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3177 Fredda first in KILL-A
3178 Future Champs of Hungary
3179 Chen chopped Dresden
3180 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3181 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3182 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3183 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3184 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3185 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3186 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3187 Berlin is one of several new awards
3188 Three won three in Nottingham
3189 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3190 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3191 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3192 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3193 Record audience expected at KGS
3194 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3195 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3196 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3197 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3198 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3199 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3200 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3201 Cambridge wins British League
3202 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3203 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3204 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3205 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3206 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3207 Quarter of a century at Antony
3208 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3209 Youngest pro ever is female
3210 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3211 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3212 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3213 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3214 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3215 Metta takes Tortellino
3216 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3217 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3218 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3219 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3220 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3221 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3222 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3223 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3224 Go behind bars
3225 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3226 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3227 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3228 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3229 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3230 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3231 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3232 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3233 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3234 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3235 Pal Pandanet Prime
3236 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3237 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3238 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3239 Rengo Song Contest
3240 European Go Congress in Tampere
3241 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3242 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3243 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3244 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3245 Growth of Wintergo
3246 Chinese took over London
3247 Short Summary of Last Week
3248 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3249 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3250 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3251 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3252 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3253 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3254 Book review 3-4: same structure
3255 Book review 3: Kamakura
3256 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3257 X-mas number puzzle
3258 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3259 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3260 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3261 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3262 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3263 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3264 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3265 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3266 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3267 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3268 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3269 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3270 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3271 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3272 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3273 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3274 Hungarian League
3275 Sunday December 13 - local results
3276 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3277 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3278 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3279 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3280 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3281 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3282 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3283 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3284 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3285 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3286 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3287 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3288 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3289 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3290 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3291 Secret of our style
3292 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3293 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3294 Oliver Wolf
3295 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3296 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3297 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3298 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3299 Pop Panda of Milano
3300 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3301 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3302 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3303 Mistrz Polski
3304 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3305 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3306 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3307 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3308 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3309 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3310 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3311 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3312 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3313 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3314 New: Life and Death channel
3315 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3316 Need for more reporters
3317 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3318 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3319 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3320 Wintergo will grow
3321 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3322 French Youth Congress
3323 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3324 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3325 Toulouse trashes to title
3326 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3327 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3328 Kido Cup
3329 Kölner Go-Turnier
3330 French GO Open Championship
3331 4 tournaments broadcasted
3332 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3333 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3334 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3335 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3336 FJ strikes again!
3337 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3338 Brabant 2008
3339 Joseki lessons part 2
3340 watch on fullscreen
3341 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3342 VIP-membership auto login
3343 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3344 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3345 Congress Champions 2008
3346 Naruto Reborn
3347 congress news 2008
3348 Naruto at the congress 2008
3349 Monkeys on a rock
3350 European Masters 2008
3351 Start European Go Congress 2008
3352 1000 members
3353 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3354 Tale about cats
3355 The European Masters 2007
3356 Vilach 2007
3357 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg