Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Cup of Zauralje 2012write

Russia The Cup of Zauralje, a class A tournament, played from 25-08-2012 to 26-08-2012 in Kurgan, Russia, was won by Evgenij Panjukov 3d, second came Alexandr Lukin 4k and third was Kirill Radaev 3k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 12:54 Sun 09 September 2012




1 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
4 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
5 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
6 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
7 Belfast 2014
8 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
9 MSO Open 35-2014
10 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
11 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
12 Stockholm Open 2014
13 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
14 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
15 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
16 Team High School Championship of Russia 35-2014
17 Vladimir Open 35-2014
18 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
19 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
20 Zomergo_2014
21 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
22 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
23 2014 August Tournament
24 Rostocker Ishi 2014
25 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
26 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
27 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
28 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
29 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
30 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
31 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
32 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
33 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
34 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
35 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
36 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
37 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
38 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
39 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
40 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
41 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
42 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
43 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
44 Torneo di Agordo 2014
45 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
46 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
47 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
48 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
49 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
50 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
51 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
52 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
53 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
54 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
55 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
56 47th City Championship Finals-2014
57 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
58 Cup of Russia 30-2014
59 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
60 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
61 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
62 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
63 Candidate for the office of EGF president
64 Part 2
65 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
66 Hungarian Go camp 2014
67 2014 July Tournament
68 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
69 Croatian open go championship 2014
70 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
71 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
72 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
73 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
74 Odesa Region Championship 2014
75 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
76 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
77 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
78 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
79 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
80 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
81 CPT2014Amstelveen
82 European Student Go Tournament 2014
83 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
84 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
85 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
86 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
87 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
88 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
89 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
90 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
91 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
92 Czech Championship 27-2014
93 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
94 IGA Correspondence Championship
95 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
96 Milton Keynes 27-2014
97 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
98 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
99 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
100 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
101 Club Tournament 26-2014
102 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
103 Welsh Open 26-2014
104 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
105 EWGC 2014
106 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
107 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
108 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
109 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
110 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
111 Vienna 2014
112 Durham 25-2014
113 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
114 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
115 Iron Man 2014
116 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
117 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
118 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
119 Club Tournament 24-2014
120 Open Lisboa 2014
121 Go in Duketown 24-2014
122 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
123 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
124 Kidocup 2014-Main
125 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
126 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
127 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
128 Millenium Cup 24-2014
129 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
130 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
131 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
132 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
133 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
134 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
135 Swedish Championship 2014
136 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
137 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
138 Club Tournament 23-2014
139 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
140 Csiki Cup 23-2014
141 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
142 Victory Cup 23-2014
143 Cup of Samara 22-2014
144 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
145 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
146 Scottish Open 22-2014
147 Challengers 22-2014
148 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
149 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
150 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
151 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
152 Apeldoorn 2014
153 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
154 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
155 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
156 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
157 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
158 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
159 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
160 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
161 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
162 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
163 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
164 La Carboneria 21-2014
165 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
166 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
167 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
168 British Youth Championship 21-2014
169 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
170 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
171 Freiburg 2014
172 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
173 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
174 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
175 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
176 Open IGC 2014
177 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
178 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
179 Danish Championship 2014
180 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
181 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
182 XVII Madrid 2014
183 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
184 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
185 Bracknell 20-2014
186 Silesian Cup 20-2014
187 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
188 Oslo Open 2014
189 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
190 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
191 La Carboneria 19-2014
192 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
193 Candidates 19-2014
194 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
195 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
196 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
197 Go for Luzern 2014
198 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
199 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
200 Metz Tournament 19-2014
201 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
202 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
203 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
204 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
205 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
206 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
207 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
208 Club Tournament 18-2014
209 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
210 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
211 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
212 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
213 Martinicup 17-2014
214 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
215 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
216 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
217 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
218 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
219 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
220 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
221 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
222 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
223 Nordic Championship 2014
224 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
225 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
226 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
227 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
228 Passover Tournament 16-2014
229 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
230 Tournaments coming up
231 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
232 Silesian Cup 16-2014
233 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
234 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
235 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
236 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
237 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
238 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
239 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
240 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
241 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
242 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
243 Tula Cup 15-2014
244 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
245 Championship of Perm 15-2014
246 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
247 Antwerpen 2014
248 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
249 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
250 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
251 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
252 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
253 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
254 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
255 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
256 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
257 La Carboneria 15-2014
258 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
259 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
260 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
261 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
262 Finnish Team Championship 2014
263 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
264 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
265 Birmingham 14-2014
266 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
267 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
268 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
269 Belgian Championship 14-2014
270 La Carboneria 13-2014
271 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
272 Kani6 2014
273 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
274 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
275 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
276 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
277 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
278 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
279 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
280 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
281 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
282 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
283 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
284 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
285 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
286 Skye 12-2014
287 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
288 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
289 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
290 Silesian Cup 12-2014
291 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
292 Vasteras Open 2014
293 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
294 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
295 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
296 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
297 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
298 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
299 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
300 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
301 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
302 Trigantius 11-2014
303 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
304 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
305 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
306 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
307 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
308 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
309 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
310 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
311 Go Festival 10-2014
312 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
313 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
314 British Open 10-2014
315 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
316 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
317 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
318 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
319 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
320 La Carboneria 09-2014
321 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
322 10th International Tournament 09-2014
323 Kido Cup 09-2014
324 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
325 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
326 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
327 Silesian Cup 09-2014
328 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
329 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
330 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
331 La Carboneria 08-2014
332 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
333 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
334 2014 Confucius Cup
335 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
336 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
337 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
338 Silesian Cup 08-2014
339 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
340 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
341 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
342 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
343 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
344 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
345 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
346 Haags Toernooi 2014
347 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
348 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
349 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
350 Cheshire Open 07-2014
351 12th TIS 07-2014
352 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
353 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
354 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
355 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
356 Februar im Go7 06-2014
357 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
358 Koziolek 3 06-2014
359 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
360 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
361 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
362 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
363 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
364 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
365 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
366 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
367 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
368 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
369 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
370 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
371 Odense Winter 05-2014
372 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
373 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
374 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
375 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
376 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
377 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
378 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
379 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
380 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
381 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
382 Dutch Championship 05-2014
383 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
384 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
385 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
386 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
387 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
388 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
389 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
390 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
391 Irish Championship League 04-2014
392 La Carboneria 04-2014
393 Trys Karaliai 2014
394 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
395 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
396 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
397 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
398 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
399 Essener Go Turnier 2014
400 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
401 Winter Tournament 04-2014
402 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
403 Maidenhead 04-2014
404 Championship of School 42 04-2014
405 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
406 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
407 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
408 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
409 Torneo Befana 2014
410 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
411 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
412 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
413 British Open Now Open to All
414 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
415 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
416 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
417 London Open 01-2014
418 Takapotku Open 2014
419 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
420 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
421 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
422 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
423 wintergo 2013 01-2014
424 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
425 Club tournament 01-2014
426 British Open Not So Open
427 Udine2013
428 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
429 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
430 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
431 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
432 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
433 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
434 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
435 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
436 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
437 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
438 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
439 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
440 La Carboneria 52-2013
441 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
442 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
443 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
444 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
445 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
446 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
447 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
448 Odense Christmas 2013
449 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
450 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
451 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
452 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
453 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
454 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
455 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
456 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
457 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
458 UCC Go Tournament 2013
459 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
460 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
461 Polish Championship League 50-2013
462 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
463 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
464 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
465 2013 South London double kyu
466 2013 South London mid kyu
467 2013 South London top kyu
468 2013 South London teachers tournament
469 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
470 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
471 Torneo di Firenze 2013
472 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
473 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
474 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
475 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
476 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
477 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
478 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
479
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
480 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
481 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
482 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
483 Coventry 49-2013
484 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
485 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
486 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
487 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
488 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
489 BGA Title Match 2013
490 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
491 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
492 Berlin Championship Final 2013
493 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
494 week 48 live TV events
495 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
496 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
497 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
498 La Carboneria 48-2013
499 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
500 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
501 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
502 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
503 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
504 Go to Innovation 2013 report
505 week 47 2013 live TV events
506 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
507 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
508 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
509 City Championship 47-2013
510 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
511 Three Peaks 47-2013
512 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
513 Gladiatore 2013
514 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
515 League of Legends
516 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
517 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
518 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
519 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
520 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
521 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
522 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
523 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
524 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
525 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
526 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
527 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
528 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
529 Fredericia Open 46-2013
530 The Finnish Championship League 2013
531 Study Tournament 46-2013
532 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
533 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
534 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
535 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
536 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
537 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
538 Perm Halloween 45-2013
539 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
540 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
541 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
542 European Go Student Championship 2013
543 Gothenburg Open 2013
544 Helsinki Casual 2013
545 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
546 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
547 Open Porto 2013
548 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
549 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
550 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
551 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
552 La Carboneria 44-2013
553 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
554 Mannheimer Aji 2013
555 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
556 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
557 Wessex 44-2013
558 Belfast Open 2013
559 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
560 Austrian Open 2013
561 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
562 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
563 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
564 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
565 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
566 Tenuki 2013
567 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
568 Slovenian Championship 2013
569 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
570 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
571 Norwegian Championship 2013
572 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
573 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
574 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
575 Mikulov Open 2013
576 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
577 Indis 2013
578 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
579 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
580 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
581 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
582 East Midlands 2013
583 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
584 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
585 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
586 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
587 Ukrainian Cup 2013
588 Bochumer Bambus 2013
589 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
590 Czech Championship 2013
591 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
592 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
593 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
595 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
596 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
597 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
598 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
599 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
601 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
602 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
603 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
604 34 Turniej VILO 2013
605 Oulun Syksy 2013
606 Board Games Festival 2013
607 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
608 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
609 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
610 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
611 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
612 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
613 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
614 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
615 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
616 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
617 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
619 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
620 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
621 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
622 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
624 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
625 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
626 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
627 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
628 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
629 Cup of Perm 2013
630 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
631 Shropshire 2013
632 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
634 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
635 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
636 17th Israeli Championship 2013
637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
638 School Tournament- Polus 2013
639 SM1-karsinta 2013
640 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
641 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
642 Nuorten SM 2013
643 Championship of South Federal District 2013
644 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
645 City Day Tornament 2013
646 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
647 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
648 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
649 Cornish Open 2013
650 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
651 Torneo di Pisa 2013
652 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
653 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
654 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
655 Russian Female Championship 2013
656 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
657 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
658 Delfts Toernooi 2013
659 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
660 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
661 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
662 Schweriner Turnier 2013
663 Brno Tournament 2013
664 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
666 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
667 Northern 2013
668 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
669 Summer Tournament 2013
670 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
671 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
672 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
674 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
675 MSO Open 2013
676 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
677 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
678 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
679 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
680 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
681 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
682 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
683 Odense August 2013
684 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
685 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
686 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
687 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
688 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
689 Pogo Open 2013
690 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
691 World Youth Championship 2013
692 Vladimir Open 2013
693 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
694 Stockholm Open 2013
695 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
696 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
697 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
698 Odesa Golden 2013
699 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
700 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
701 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
702 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
703 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
704 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
705 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
706 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
707 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
708 Leksand Open 2013
709 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
710 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
711 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
712 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
713 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
714 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
715 Samsung Cup 2013
716 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
717 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
718 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
719 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
720 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
721 District Groningen 2013
722 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
723 Moyo Open 2013
724 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
725 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
726 Russian Team Championship 2013
727 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
728 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
729 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
730 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
731 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
732 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
733 Summer Go Camp 2013
734 Milton Keynes 2013
735 46th City Championship Finals 2013
736 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
737 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
738 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
739 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
740 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
741 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
742 Kieler Turnier 2013
743 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
744 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
745 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
746 Charlie Marlow 2013
747 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
748 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
749 Romanian National Championship 2013
750 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
751 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
752 Mangalia Open 2013
753 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
754 Welsh Open 2013
755 8th Marathon 2013
756 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
757 Durham 2013
758 Slovak Go Festival 2013
759 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
760 II Open de Bilbao 2013
761 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
762 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
763 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
764 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
765 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
766 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
767 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
768 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
769 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
770 Croatian open go championship 2013.
771 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
772 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
773 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
774 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
775 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
776 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
777 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
778 Galway Go Tournament 2013
779 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
780 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
781 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
782 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
783 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
784 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
785 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
786 Arundel 2013
787 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
788 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
789 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
790 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
791 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
792 Cup of Rivne 2013
793 Fredericia Open 2013
794 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
795 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
796 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
797 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
798 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
799 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
800 Scottish Open 2013
801 Challengers 2013
802 Apeldoorn 2013
803 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
804 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
805 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
806 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
807 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
808 Championship of Perm 2013
809 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
810 Kido Cup 2013
811 Go in Duketown 2013
812 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
813 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
814 Swiss Go Championship 2013
815 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
816 Open Lisboa 2013
817 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
818 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
819 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
820 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
821 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
822 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
823 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
824 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
825 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
826 Swedish Championship 2013
827 Teden Mladih 2013
828 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
829 Bracknell 2013
830 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
831 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
832 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
833 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
834 Amsterdam International 2013
835 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
836 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
837 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
838 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
839 Young Masters League 2013
840 Cambridge Barlow 2013
841 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
842 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
843 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
844 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
845 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
846 Go for Luzern 2013
847 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
848 Riga Open Go 2013
849 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
850 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
851 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
852 Interview with InSeong Hwang
853 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
854 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
855 Martinicup 2013
856 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
857 Torneo citta di Este 2013
858 Jaakko Munkki 2013
859 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
860 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
861 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
862 Danish Championship 2013
863 Spring tournament 2013
864 MSU Go Championship-2013
865 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
866 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
867 Birmingham 2013
868 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
869 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
870 Oslo Open 2013
871 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
872 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
873 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
874 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
875 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
876 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
877 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
878 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
879 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
880 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
881 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
882 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
883 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
884 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
885 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
886 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
887 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
888 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
889 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
890 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
891 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
892 Go Open Plzen 2013
893 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
894 British Open 2013
895 33 Turniej VILO 2013
896 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
897 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
898 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
899 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
900 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
901 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
902 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
903 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
904 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
905 Avignon Tournament 2013
906 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
907 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
908 Go Festival 2013
909 Passover Tournament 2013
910 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
911 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
912 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
913 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
914 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
915 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
916 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
917 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
918 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
919 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
920 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
921 Handicap Tournament 2013
922 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
923 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
924 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
925 Oulun Kevat 2013
926 rovnodennost 2013
927 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
928 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
929 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
930 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
931 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
932 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
933 go7ix 2013
934 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
935 6. Kyu turnir 2013
936 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
937 British Youth Championship 2013
938 Paris tournament 2013
939 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
940 Cup of Tula 2013
941 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
942 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
943 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
944 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
945 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
946 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
947 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
948 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
949 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
950 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
951 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
952 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
953 Trigantius 2013
954 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
955 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
956 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
957 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
958 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
959 Fredericia Spring 2013
960 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
961 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
962 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
963 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
964 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
965 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
966 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
967 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
968 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
969 2013 Confucius Cup
970 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
971 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
972 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
973 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
974 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
975 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
976 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
977 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
978 Oxford Ladder 2013
979 Blansko Tournament 2013
980 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
981 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
982 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
983 Welwyn Gardens 2013
984 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
985 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
986 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
987 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
988 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
989 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
990 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
991 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
992 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
993 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
994 Vasteras Open 2013
995 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
996 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
997 Cassovia Cup 2013
998 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
999 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1000 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1001 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1002 FORAS 2013
1003 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1004 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1005 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1006 Tiger beats Miffy
1007 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1008 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1009 Cheshire Open 2013
1010 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1011 Winner`s sonata 2013
1012 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1013 Haags Toernooi 2013
1014 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1015 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1016 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1017 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1018 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1019 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1020 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1021 Festival Lariks 2013
1022 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1023 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1024 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1025 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1026 Odense Winter 2013
1027 Antony Tournament 2013
1028 Orsay Tournament 2013
1029 National Veteran Championship 2013
1030 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1031 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1032 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1033 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1034 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1035 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1036 Dutch Championship 2013
1037 Maidenhead 2013
1038 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1039 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1040 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1041 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1042 Winter Tournament 2013
1043 Jusandan 2013
1044 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1045 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1046 Wintergo 2012 2013
1047 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1048 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1049 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1050 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1051 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1052 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1053 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1054 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1055 Trys Karaliai 2013
1056 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1057 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1058 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1059 Essen 2013
1060 Decin Tournament 2013
1061 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1062 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1063 Torneo della Befana 2013
1064 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1065 La Carboneria 2013
1066 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1067 London Open 2013
1068 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1069 2013
1070 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1071 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1072 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1073 SM-finaali 2012
1074 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1075 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1076 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1077 GO7 Rapid 2012
1078 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1079 .Three dragons. 2012
1080 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1081 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1082 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1083 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1084 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1085 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1086 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1087 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1088 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1089 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1090 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1091 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1092 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1093 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1094 Championship of Karelia 2012
1095 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1096 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1097 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1098 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1099 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1100 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1101 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1102 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1103 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1104 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1105 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1106 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1107 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1108 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1109 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1110 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1111 David 2012
1112 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1113 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1114 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1115 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1116 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1117 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1118 Go Baron Finals Match
1119 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1120 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1121 38th Serbian championship 2012
1122 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1123 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1124 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1125 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1126 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1127 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1128 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1129 Polish Championship League 2012
1130 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1131 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1132 Coventry 2012
1133 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1134 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1135 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1136 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1137 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1138 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1139 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1140 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1141 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1142 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1143 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1144 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1145 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1146 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1147 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1148 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1149 UCC Open 2012
1150 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1151 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1152 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1153 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1154 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1155 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1156 Three Peaks 2012
1157 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1158 17th November Tournament 2012
1159 Il Gladiatore 2012
1160 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1161 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1162 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1163 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1164 On cherche un traducteur.
1165 Autumn Tournament 2012
1166 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1167 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1168 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1169 Austrian Open 2012
1170 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1171 Odense November 2012
1172 Berlin Go Week 2012
1173 Goeteborg Open 2012
1174 Oulun Syksy 2012
1175 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1176 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1177 Wessex 2012
1178 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1179 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1180 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1181 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1182 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1183 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1184 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1185 Salzburg 2012
1186 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1187 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1188 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1189 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1190 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1191 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1192 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1193 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1194 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1195 Palava Tournament 2012
1196 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1197 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1198 East Midlands 2012
1199 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1200 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1201 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1202 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1203 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1204 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1205 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1206 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1207 Norwegian Championship 2012
1208 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1209 Czech Female Championship 2012
1210 Czech Go Championship 2012
1211 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1212 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1213 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1214 Shodan Trophy 2012
1215 "Crow in a starry sky"
1216 Open Porto 2012
1217 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1218 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1219 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1220 Slovenian Championship 2012
1221 Board Games Festival 2012
1222 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1223 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1224 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1225 ProGO match- sept 2012
1226 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1227 Israeli Championship 2012
1228 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1229 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1230 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1231 Shropshire 2012
1232 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1233 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1234 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1235 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1236 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1237 Swindon 2012
1238 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1239 BGA Title Match 2012
1240 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1241 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1242 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1243 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1244 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1245 Cornish Open 2012
1246 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1247 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1248 Visegrad tour 2012
1249 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1250 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1251 Helsinki Casual 2012
1252 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1253 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1254 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1255 Northern 2012
1256 Campionato italiano 2012
1257 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1258 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1259 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1260 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1261 SM1-karsinta 2012
1262 European Female Championship 2012
1263 European Cup 2012
1264 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1265 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1266 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1267 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1268 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1269 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1270 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1271 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1272 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1273 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1274 Summer Tournament 2012
1275 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1276 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1277 Zurich 2012
1278 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1279 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1280 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1281 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1282 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1283 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1284 Russian Female Championship 2012
1285 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1286 MSO Open 2012
1287 Russian Women Championship
1288 Interview with Andrew Kay
1289 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1290 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1291 French Open Championship 2012
1292 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1293 Taiwanese Go stars
1294 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1295 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1296 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1297 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1298 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1299 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1300 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1301 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1302 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1303 Trickmove of the year!
1304 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1305 Lai Yu-Cheng
1306 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1307 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1308 WMSG 2012 day 3
1309 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1310 WMSG 2012 day 2
1311 WMSG 2012 day 1
1312 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1313 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1314 Interview with Jan Simara
1315 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1316 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1317 Altay Cup 2012
1318 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1319 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1320 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1321 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1322 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1323 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1324 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1325 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1326 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1327 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1328 TurkuGP 2012
1329 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1330 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1331 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1332 Moyo Open 2012
1333 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1334 Oulun Kesa 2012
1335 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1336 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1337 Bergen Open 2012
1338 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1339 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1340 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1341 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1342 Youth Go Camp 2012
1343 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1344 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1345 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1346 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1347 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1348 Russian Team Championship 2012
1349 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1350 Romanian Summer camp
1351 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1352 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1353 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1354 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1355 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1356 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1357 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1358 Freiburg 2012
1359 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1360 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1361 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1362 Milton Keynes 2012
1363 Leksand Open 2012
1364 Welsh Open 2012
1365 Graz 2012
1366 Durham 2012
1367 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1368 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1369 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1370 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1371 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1372 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1373 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1374 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1375 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1376 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1377 Takapotku Open 2012
1378 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1379 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1380 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1381 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1382 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1383 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1384 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1385 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1386 Cup of Rivne 2012
1387 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1388 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1390 Open Lx 2012
1391 Hungarian GP 2012
1392 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1393 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1394 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1395 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1396 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1397 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1398 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1399 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1400 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1401 Challengers 2012
1402 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1403 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1404 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1405 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1406 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1407 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1408 European Pair Go Championship
1409 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1410 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1411 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1412 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1413 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1414 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1415 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1416 Galway Tournament 2012
1417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1418 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1419 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1420 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1421 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1422 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1423 Kidocup 2012
1424 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1425 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1426 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1427 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1428 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1429 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1430 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1431 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1432 Swedish Championship 2012
1433 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1434 Turniej Majowy 2012
1435 Scottish Open 2012
1436 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1437 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1438 Bracknell 2012
1439 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1440 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1441 Vetruse Cup 2012
1442 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1443 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1444 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1445 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1446 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1447 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1448 San Marino CON 2012
1449 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1450 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1451 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1452 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1453 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1454 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1455 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1456 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1458 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1459 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1460 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1461 Tartu Spring 2012
1462 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1463 Candidates 2012
1464 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1465 Britain seeks new leader
1466 Apeldoorn 2012
1467 Danish Championship 2012
1468 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1469 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1470 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1471 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1472 3. Giessener T19 2012
1473 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1474 Young Masters League 2012
1475 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1476 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1477 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1478 Oslo Open 2012
1479 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1480 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1481 Porfirion Cup 2012
1482 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1483 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1484 V.Valek memorial 2012
1485 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1486 British Open 2012
1487 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1488 Martinicup 2012
1489 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1490 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1491 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1492 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1493 Spring Tournament 2012
1494 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1495 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1496 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1497 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1498 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1499 Side Tournament 2012
1500 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1501 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1502 Slovenian open 2012
1503 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1504 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1505 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 Passover Tournament 2012
1507 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1508 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1509 2012 Canadian Open
1510 Nordic Championship 2012
1511 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1512 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1513 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1514 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1515 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1516 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1517 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1518 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1519 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1520 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1521 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1522 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1523 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1524 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1525 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1526 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1527 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1528 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1529 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1530 Go Open Plzen 2012
1531 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1532 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1533 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1534 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1535 Arundel 2012
1536 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1537 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1538 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1539 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1540 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1541 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1542 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1543 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1544 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1545 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1546 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1547 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1548 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1549 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1550 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1551 Next tournaments in France
1552 British Youth Championship 2012
1553 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1554 Skye 2012
1555 Ishi Open 2012
1556 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1557 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1558 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1559 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1560 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1561 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1562 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1563 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1564 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1565 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1566 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1567 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1568 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1569 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1570 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1571 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1572 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1573 Trigantius 2012
1574 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1575 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1576 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1577 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1578 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1579 Black Stone 2012
1580 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1581 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1582 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1583 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1584 2012 Confucius Cup
1585 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1586 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1587 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1588 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1589 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1590 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1591 Kido Cup 2012
1592 Poznan Casual 2012
1593 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1594 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1595 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1596 Oxford Ladder 2012
1597 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1598 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1599 World Student Championship 2012
1600 Blansko Tournament 2012
1601 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1602 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1603 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1604 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1605 Nottingham 2012
1606 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1607 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1608 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1609 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1610 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1611 zjAva 2012
1612 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1613 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1614 Oxford 2012
1615 FORAS 2012
1616 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1617 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1618 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1619 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1620 Cheshire Open 2012
1621 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1622 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1623 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1624 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1625 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1626 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1627 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1628 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1629 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1630 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1631 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1632 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1633 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1634 EYGC 2012
1635 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1636 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1637 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1638 Winter`s sonata 2012
1639 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1640 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1641 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1642 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1643 Bydgoszcz 2012
1644 Dutch Championship 2012
1645 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1646 Some news from France
1647 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1648 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1649 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1650 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1651 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1652 Warszawa 2012
1653 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1654 2011 British Small Board Championship
1655 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1656 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1658 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1659 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1660 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1661 National Veteran Championship 2012
1662 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1663 Essen 2012
1664 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1665 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1666 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1667 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1668 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1669 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1670 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1671 Club Tournament 2012
1672 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1673 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1674 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1675 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1676 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1677 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1678 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1679 Black Stone 1-2012
1680 Trys Karaliai 2012
1681 La Carboneria 2012
1682 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1683 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1684 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1685 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1686 London Open 2011
1687 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1688 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1689 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1690 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1691 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1692 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1693 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1694 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1695 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1696 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1697 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1698 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1699 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1700 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1701 Legends Cadiz 2011
1702 The 2011 Oporto Open
1703 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1704 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1705 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1706 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1707 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1708 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1709 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1710 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1711 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1712 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1713 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1714 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1715 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1716 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1717 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1718 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1719 Arnhem 2011
1720 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1721 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1722 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1723 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1724 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1725 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1726 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1727 17th November Tournament 2011
1728 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1729 Antony Club 2011
1730 Berliner Kranich 2011
1731 German Go Championship 2011
1732 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1733 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1734 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1735 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1736 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1737 Denkstation 2011
1738 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1739 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1740 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1741 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1742 La Carboneria 2011
1743 Coventry 2011
1744 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1745 Go to Innovation 2011
1746 Three Peaks 2011
1747 .Three dragons. 2011
1748 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1749 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1750 Black Stone 11-2011
1751 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1752 Hungarian Open 2011
1753 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1754 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1755 Team championships round 3
1756 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1757 Club Tournament 2011
1758 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1759 Goteborg Open 2011
1760 Styrian Masters 2011
1761 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1762 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1763 Finnish Championship League 2011
1764 Berlin Go-week 2011
1765 East Midlands 2011
1766 Bydgoszcz 2011
1767 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1768 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1769 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1770 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1771 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1772 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1773 Brussels tournament 2011
1774 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1775 Wessex 2011
1776 Championship of Karelia 2011
1777 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1778 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1779 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1780 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1781 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1782 Black Stone 2011
1783 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1784 Balma Tournament 2011
1785 Oulun Syksy 2011
1786 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1787 Norwegian Championship 2011
1788 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1789 Palava Tournament 2011
1790 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1791 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1792 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1793 Copenhagen Open 2011
1794 European Students Championship 2011
1795 Salzburg 2011
1796 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1797 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1798 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1799 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1800 High Noon 2011
1801 Shodan Tournament 2011
1802 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1803 Israeli Championship 2011
1804 clubs under attack
1805 Board games festival 2011
1806 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1807 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1808 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1809 Go commercial
1810 Slovenian Championship 2011
1811 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1812 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1813 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1814 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1815 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1816 Poznan Casual 2011
1817 Shrewsbury 2011
1818 Insei League results: September, 2011
1819 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1820 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1821 EWGC Side Open 2011
1822 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1823 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1824 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1825 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1826 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1827 Autumn Tournament 2011
1828 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1829 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1830 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1831 Linkoeping Open 2011
1832 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1833 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1834 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1835 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1836 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1837 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1838 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1839 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1840 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1841 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1842 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1843 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1844 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1845 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1846 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1847 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1848 Swindon 2011
1849 Helsinki Casual 2011
1850 Pause
1851 2011 British Go Championship
1852 Cornish Open 2011
1853 Northern 2011
1854 XI Torneo di Pisa
1855 Delfts toernooi 2011
1856 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1857 7. WIGO-Turnier
1858 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1859 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1860 French Open Championship 2011
1861 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1862 Brno 2011
1863 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1864 SportAccord European Preliminary
1865 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1866 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1867 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1868 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1869 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1870 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1871 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1872 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1873 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1874 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1875 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1876 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1877 Single, hot and ........
1878 Best Go-video ever
1879 The power of a 9p
1880 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1881 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1882 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1883 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1884 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1885 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1886 EGC and WYGC 2011
1887 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1888 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1889 several recent results 5-2011
1890 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1891 Vetruse Cup 2011
1892 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1893 Galway Open 2011
1894 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1895 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1896 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1897 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1898 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1899 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1900 Danish Championship 2011
1901 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1902 German Championship 2011 qualification
1903 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1904 Go for Luzern 2011
1905 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1906 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1907 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1908 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1909 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1910 Murugandi reviews
1911 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1912 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1913 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1914 Shusaku Cup 2011
1915 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1916 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1917 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1918 March Tournaments
1919 Nottingham 2011
1920 Bonn 2011
1921 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1922 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1923 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1924 several recent results
1925 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1926 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1927 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1928 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1929 Oxford 2011
1930 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1931 Takapotku Open 2011
1932 Weekend Jan 22-23
1933 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1934 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1935 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1936 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1937 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1938 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1939 Wanted: editors and journalists
1940 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1941 Berlin Go-week 2010
1942 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1943 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1944 Championship Weekend
1945 Shrewsbury
1946 September tournaments - A class
1947 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1948 Linkoeping Open 2010
1949 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1950 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1951 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1952 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1953 Helsinki Casual 2010
1954 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1955 Antwerp 2010
1956 Kido Cup 2010
1957 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1958 British Championship Game 1
1959 10th Pisa Tournament
1960 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1961 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1962 Frioul 2010
1963 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1964 French open championship
1965 Iasi Cup 2010
1966 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1967 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1968 Japanese rules...?
1969 The dangers of gambling
1970 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1971 Tesuji of the week
1972 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1973 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1974 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1975 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1976 Big Nick
1977 bad moves
1978 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1979 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1980 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1981 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1982 Funniest remark on KGS today
1983 The Finnish system
1984 did you know...?
1985 after round 3
1986 The Monkey Jump
1987 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1988 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1989 New faces top Pardubice Open
1990 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1991 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1992 Results 18-20 June 2010
1993 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1994 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1995 Some other results from last weekend
1996 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1997 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1998 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1999 Electronic Archive
2000 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2001 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2002 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2003 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2004 Romanian Cup 2010
2005 2010 British Championship
2006 Strasbourg tournament
2007 Swiss Championship 2010
2008 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2009 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2010 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2011 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2012 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2013 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2014 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2015 Why Go
2016 French Youth Championships 2010
2017 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2018 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2019 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2020 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2021 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2022 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2023 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2024 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2025 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2026 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2027 News from Milan, Italy
2028 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2029 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2030 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2031 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2032 Artem strongest student
2033 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2034 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2035 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2036 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2037 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2038 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2039 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2040 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2041 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2042 Novosibirsk Championship
2043 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2044 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2045 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2046 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2047 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2048 Facebook: friends from France first
2049 Some Saturday results
2050 Scottish Championship News
2051 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2052 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2053 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2054 Tampere: many already registred
2055 EGD broke new record
2056 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2057 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2058 Reports from Russia
2059 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2060 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2061 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2062 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2063 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2064 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2065 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2066 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2067 Ali leads KILL-A
2068 Ankara again
2069 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2070 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2071 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2072 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2073 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2074 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2075 Kay wins British Open
2076 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2077 Let my people go
2078 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2079 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2080 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2081 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2082 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2083 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2084 Facebook for feedback
2085 KGS trials new Graphics
2086 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2087 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2088 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2089 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2090 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2091 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2092 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2093 World Pair-go Championship
2094 Fred filmed WMSG
2095 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2096 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2097 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2098 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2099 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2100 Weekend results from all over Europe
2101 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2102 11th Go to Innovation
2103 Many messages on Facebook
2104 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2105 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2106 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2107 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2108 Facebook chasebook
2109 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2110 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2111 Macfadyen Skye High
2112 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2113 Clash in C class
2114 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2115 Terwey tops Castrop
2116 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2117 Bucuresti 179 school
2118 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2119 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2120 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2121 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2122 Bundesliga back to normal
2123 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2124 Belgian Championship, part 1
2125 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2126 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2127 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2128 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2129 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2130 Vit views of vital points
2131 Red roses for favourite friend
2132 Flowers for ladies today
2133 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2134 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2135 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2136 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2137 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2138 Fredda first in KILL-A
2139 Future Champs of Hungary
2140 Chen chopped Dresden
2141 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2142 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2143 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2144 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2145 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2146 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2147 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2148 Berlin is one of several new awards
2149 Three won three in Nottingham
2150 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2151 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2152 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2153 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2154 Record audience expected at KGS
2155 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2156 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2157 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2158 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2159 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2160 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2161 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2162 Cambridge wins British League
2163 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2164 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2165 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2166 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2167 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2168 Quarter of a century at Antony
2169 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2170 Youngest pro ever is female
2171 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2172 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2173 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2174 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2175 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2176 Metta takes Tortellino
2177 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2178 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2179 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2180 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2181 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2182 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2183 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2184 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2185 Go behind bars
2186 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2187 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2188 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2189 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2190 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2191 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2192 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2193 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2194 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2195 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2196 Pal Pandanet Prime
2197 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2198 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2199 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2200 Rengo Song Contest
2201 European Go Congress in Tampere
2202 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2203 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2204 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2205 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2206 Growth of Wintergo
2207 Chinese took over London
2208 Short Summary of Last Week
2209 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2210 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2211 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2212 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2213 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2214 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2215 Book review 3-4: same structure
2216 Book review 3: Kamakura
2217 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2218 X-mas number puzzle
2219 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2220 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2221 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2222 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2223 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2224 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2225 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2226 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2227 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2228 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2229 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2230 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2231 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2232 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2233 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2234 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2235 Hungarian League
2236 Sunday December 13 - local results
2237 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2238 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2239 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2240 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2241 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2242 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2243 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2244 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2245 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2246 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2247 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2248 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2249 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2250 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2251 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2252 Secret of our style
2253 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2254 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2255 Oliver Wolf
2256 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2257 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2258 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2259 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2260 Pop Panda of Milano
2261 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2262 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2263 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2264 Mistrz Polski
2265 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2266 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2267 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2268 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2269 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2270 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2271 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2272 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2273 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2274 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2275 New: Life and Death channel
2276 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2277 Need for more reporters
2278 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2279 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2280 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2281 Wintergo will grow
2282 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2283 French Youth Congress
2284 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2285 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2286 Toulouse trashes to title
2287 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2288 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2289 Kido Cup
2290 Kölner Go-Turnier
2291 French GO Open Championship
2292 4 tournaments broadcasted
2293 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2294 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2295 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2296 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2297 FJ strikes again!
2298 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2299 Brabant 2008
2300 Joseki lessons part 2
2301 watch on fullscreen
2302 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2303 VIP-membership auto login
2304 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2305 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2306 Congress Champions 2008
2307 Naruto Reborn
2308 congress news 2008
2309 Naruto at the congress 2008
2310 Monkeys on a rock
2311 European Masters 2008
2312 Start European Go Congress 2008
2313 1000 members
2314 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2315 Tale about cats
2316 The European Masters 2007
2317 Vilach 2007
2318 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg