Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

1st Kagawa Cup 2012

12598597
Hungary The 1st Kagawa Cup, a class B tournament, played on 25-08-2012 in Szekesfehervar, Hungary, was won by Dominik Boviz 2d, second came Balint Zahonyi 1k (photo) and third was Milan Jadron 1d.


Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 02:20 Thu 06 September 2012




1 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
3 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
4 Cork Go Tournament 2016
5 Udine2016
6 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
7 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
8 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
9 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
10 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
11 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
12 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
13 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
14 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
15 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
16 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
17 British Youth Championship 48-2016
18 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
19 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
20 Coventry 48-2016
21 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
22 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
23 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
24 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
25 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
26 Turku Championship 2016
27 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
28 Gothenburg Open 2016
29 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
30 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
31 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
32 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
33 Austrian Open 2016
34 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
35 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
36 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
37 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
38 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
39 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
40 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
41 Go Baron 2016
42 City Championship 47-2016
43 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
44 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
45 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
46 Register now for the Kranich 2016
47 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
48 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
49 Cup of Kyiv 2016
50 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
51 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
52 GO Open Opava 2016
53 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
54 Three Peaks 46-2016
55 Club Tournament 45-2016
56 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
57 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
58 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
59 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
60 Kauno GO taure 2016
61 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
62 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
63 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
64 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
65 Helsinki Casual 2016
66 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
67 Challengers 44-2016
68 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
69 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
70 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
71 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
72 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
73 Norwegian Championship 2016
74 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
75 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
76 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
77 Wessex 44-2016
78 Cordenons2016
79 Mannheimer Aji 2016
80 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
81 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
82 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
83 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
84 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
85 Fredericia Autumn 2016
86 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
87 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
88 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
89 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
90 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
91 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
92 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
93 Hobby 2016
94 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
95 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
96 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
97 Torneo di Pisa 2016
98 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
99 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
100 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
101 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
102 Autumn Sente 43-2016
103 Folka tournament 42-2016
104 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
105 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
106 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
107 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
108 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
109 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
110 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
111 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
112 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
113 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
114 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
115 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
116 SM2-karsinta 2016
117 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
118 Bochumer Bambus 2016
119 Slovenian Championship 2016
120 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
121 Sheffield 41-2016
122 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
123 GO Open Mikulov 2016
124 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
125 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
127 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
128 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
129 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
130 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
131 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
132 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
133 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
134 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
135 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
136 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
137 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
138 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
139 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
140 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
141 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
142 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
143 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
144 Stockholm Open 2016
145 Club Tournament 40-2016
146 La Carboneria 39-2016
147 report European Students Go Championship 2016
148 Czech Championship 39-2016
149 Copenhagen Open 2016
150 Stuttgart 2016
151 Swindon 39-2016
152 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
153 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
154 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
155 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
156 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
157 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
158 Cup of Rivne 2016
159 Belfast Open 2016
160 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
161 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
162 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
163 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
164 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
165 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
166 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
167 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
168 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
169 Zory 38-2016
170 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
171 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
172 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
173 Cornish Open 37-2016
174 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
175 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
176 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
177 City Day Tournament 37-2016
178 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
179 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
180 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
181 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
182 Delfts Toernooi 2016
183 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
184 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
185 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
186 Northern 36-2016
187 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
188 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
189 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
190 Scottish League 36-2016
191 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
192 Torneo di Este 2016
193 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
194 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
195 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
196 Cup of Perm 36-2016
197 Far East Tournament 36-2016
198 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
199 Moravian Open 35-2016
200 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
201 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
202 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
203 Jaakko Munkki 2016
204 MSO Open 35-2016
205 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
206 Nami Go 35-2016
207 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
208 eGoban Cup 2016
209 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
210 Naisten SM 2016
211 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
212 Zomergo 2016
213 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
214 Odense August 2016
215 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
216 Arundel 34-2016
217 The European Women Go Championship 2016
218 Tallinn 2016
219 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
220 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
221 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
222 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
223 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
224 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
225 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
226 Polish Championship League 33-2016
227 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
228 Scottish League 33-2016
229 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
230 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
231 Kyiv Summer 2016
232 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
233 Kylma Kivi 2016
234 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
235 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
236 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
237 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
238 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
239 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
240 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
241 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
242 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
243 Open de Lisboa 2016
244 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
245 Tampereen Kesae 2016
246 Moletu taure 2016
247 Moletai Rapid 2016
248 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
249 Serbian Cup 2016
250 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
251 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
252 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
253 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
254 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
255 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
256 Go Camp 2016
257 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
258 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
259 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
260 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
261 La Carboneria 27-2016
262 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
263 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
264 Scottish League 27-2016
265 GGT2016
266 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
267 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
268 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
269 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
270 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
271 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
272 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
273 Milton Keynes 26-2016
274 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
275 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
276 Chess grandmasters playing Go
277 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
278 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
279 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
280 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
281 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
282 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
283 Welsh Open 25-2016
284 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
285 Club tournament 25-2016
286 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
287 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
288 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
289 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
290 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
291 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
292 Durham 24-2016
293 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
294 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
295 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
296 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
297 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
298 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
299 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
300 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
301 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
302 Csiki Cup 2016
303 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
304 Scottish Open 22-2016
305 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
306 Challengers 22-2016
307 Odense Summer 2016
308 Semifinala CN 2016
309 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
310 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
311 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
312 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
313 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
314 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
315 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
316 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
317 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
318 Tartu Spring 2016
319 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
320 Strasbourg2016
321 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
322 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
323 Championship of Kyiv 2016
324 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
325 Go in Duketown 20-2016
326 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
327 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
328 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
329 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
330 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
331 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
332 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
333 Kidocup Main 2016
334 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
335 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
336 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
337 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
338 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
339 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
340 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
341 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
342 Moletai 2016
343 Croatia Open 19-2016
344 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
345 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
346 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
347 Scottish League 19-2016
348 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
349 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
350 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
351 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
352 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
353 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
354 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
355 La Carboneria 19-2016
356 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
357 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
358 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
359 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
360 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
361 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
362 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
363 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
364 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
365 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
366 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
369 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
371 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
372 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
373 Candidates 18-2016
374 Crimea Championship 17-2016
375 CN Tineret 2016
376 Club tournament 17-2016
377 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
378 Danish Championship 2016
379 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
380 Oslo Open 2016
381 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
382 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
383 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
384 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
385 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
386 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
387 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
388 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
389 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
390 Ascona 2016
391 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
392 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
393 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
394 Martinicup 17-2016
395 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
396 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
397 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
398 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
399 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
400 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
401 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
402 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
403 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
404 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
405 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
406 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
407 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
408 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
409 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
410 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
411 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
412 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
413 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
414 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
415 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
416 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
417 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
418 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
419 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
420 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
421 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
422 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
423 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
424 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
425 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
426 Prepare for Go 16-2016
427 Good mood 16-2016
428 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
429 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
430 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
431 Fredericia Spring 2016
432 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
433 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
434 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
435 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
436 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
437 Apeldoorn 2016
438 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
439 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
440 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
441 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
442 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
443 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
444 Championship of Perm 14-2016
445 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
446 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
447 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
448 British Open 14-2016
449 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
450 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
451 District Groningen 14-2016
452 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
453 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
454 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
455 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
456 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
457 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
458 Go Festival 13-2016
459 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
460 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
461 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
462 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
463 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
464 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
465 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
466 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
467 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
468 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
469 Nordic Championships 2016
470 Club Tournament 12-2016
471 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
472 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
473 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
474 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
475 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
476 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
477 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
478 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
479 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
480 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
481 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
482 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
483 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
484 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
485 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
486 OPEN IGC 2016
487 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
488 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
489 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
490 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
491 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
492 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
493 Nikorai do 12-2016
494 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
495 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
496 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
497 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
498 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
499 Trigantius 11-2016
500 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
501 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
502 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
503 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
504 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
505 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
506 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
507 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
508 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
509 Skye 10-2016
510 Dragon Cup 2016
511 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
512 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
513 La Carboneria 10-2016
514 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
515 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
516 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
517 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
518 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
519 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
520 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
521 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
522 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
523 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
524 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
525 Vaesteraas Open 2016
526 Odense Winter 2016
527 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
528 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
529 Kido Cup 08-2016
530 Foras 2016
531 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
532 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
533 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
534 La Carboneria 08-2016
535 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
536 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
537 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
538 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
539 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
540 La Carboneria 07-2016
541 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
542 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
543 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
544 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
545 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
546 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
548 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
549 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
550 Helsinki Open 2016
551 Cheshire Open 06-2016
552 Good mood 06-2016
553 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
554 Haags Toernooi 2016
555 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
556 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
557 La Carboneeria 06-2016
558 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
559 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
560 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
561 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
562 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
563 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
564 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
565 Dutch Championship 05-2016
566 Hana Cup 05-2016
567 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
568 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
569 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
570 La Carboneria 04-2016
571 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
572 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
574 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
575 Winter Tournament 04-2016
576 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
577 Maidenhead 03-2016
578 Essen 2016
579 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
580 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
581 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
582 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
583 Trys karaliai 2016
584 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
585 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
586 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
587 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
588 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
589 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
590 Jusandan 02-2016
591 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
592 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
593 Polish Championship League 02-2016
594 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
595 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
596 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
597 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
598 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
599 London Open 01-2016
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
601 Club tournament 01-2016
602 Restart of EuroGoTV
603 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
604 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
605 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
606 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
607 Close to be back online!!
608 And....will we be back?!!
609 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
610 Challengers 22-2015
611 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
612 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
613 Go in Duketown 22-2015
614 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
615 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
616 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
617 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
618 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
619 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
620 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
621 Touraine tournament 21-2015
622 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
623 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
624 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
625 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
626 Chinese National Team Championship results
627 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
628 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
629 Bracknell 21-2015
630 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
631 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
632 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
633 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
634 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
635 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
636 Supercon Sevilla 2015
637 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
638 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
639 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
640 Swedish Championships 2015
641 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
642 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
643 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
644 La Carboneria 20-2015
645 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
646 XVIII Madrid 2015
647 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
648 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
649 Chinese National Team Championship
650 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
651 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
652 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
653 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
654 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
655 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
656 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
657 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
658 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
659 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
660 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
662 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
663 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
664 GLOBIS Cup and more
665 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
666 Apeldoorn 2015
667 Candidates 19-2015
668 Danish Championship 2015
669 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
670 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
671 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
672 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
673 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
674 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
675 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
676 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
677 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
678 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
679 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
680 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
681 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
682 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
683 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
684 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
685 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
686 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
687 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
688 Moscow Championship 18-2015
689 Oslo Open 2015
690 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
691 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
692 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
693 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
694 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
695 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
697 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
698 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
699 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
700 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
701 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
702 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
703 Open EPFL 2015
704 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
705 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
706 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
707 Fredericia Spring 2015
708 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
709 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
710 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
711 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
712 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
713 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
714 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
715 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
716 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
717 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
718 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
719 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
720 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
721 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
722 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
723 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
724 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
725 Club Tournament 16-2015
726 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
727 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
728 Rennes tournament 16-2015
729 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
730 GO Open Plzen 2015
731 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
732 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
733 Oulun Kevat 2015
734 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
735 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
736 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
737 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
738 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
739 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
740 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
741 Nordic Championship 2015
742 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
743 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
744 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
745 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
746 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
747 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
748 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
749 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
750 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
751 Championship of Perm 14-2015
752 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
753 Go Festival 14-2015
754 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
755 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
756 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
757 British Open 14-2015
758 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
759 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
760 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
761 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
762 3la 13-2015
763 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
764 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
765 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
766 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
767 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
768 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
769 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
770 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
771 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
772 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
773 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
774 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
775 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
776 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
777 Erlangen 2015
778 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
779 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
780 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
781 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
782 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
783 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
784 Club Tournament 13-2015
785 GO for Luzern 2015
786 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
787 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
788 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
789 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
790 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
791 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
792 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
793 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
794 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
795 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
796 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
797 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
798 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
799 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
800 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
801 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
802 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
803 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
804 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
805 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
806 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
807 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
808 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
809 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
810 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
811 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
812 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
813 IGT Pisa 11-2015
814 Betting on the next move is back!
815 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
816 La Carboneria 11-2015
817 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
818 Trigantius 11-2015
819 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
820 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
821 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
822 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
823 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
824 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
825 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
826 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
827 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
828 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
829 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
830 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
831 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
832 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
833 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
834 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
835 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
836 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
837 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
838 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
839 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
840 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
841 La Carboneria 09-2015
842 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
843 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
844 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
845 Vaesteraas Open 2015
846 Kido Cup 09-2015
847 Club Tournament 09-2015
848 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
849 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
850 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
851 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
852 Silesian Cup 08-2015
853 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
854 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
855 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
856 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
857 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
858 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
859 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
860 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
861 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
862 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
863 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
864 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
865 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
866 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
867 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
868 Antony Tournament 08-2015
869 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
870 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
871 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
872 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
873 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
874 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
875 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
876 Club Tournament 07-2015
877 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
878 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
879 EGF Academy
880 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
881 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
882 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
883 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
885 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
887 Cheshire Open 07-2015
888 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
889 NOW LIVE
890 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
891 Larix-2015
892 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
893 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
894 Marathon Sente 06-2015
895 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
896 13th TIS 06-2015
897 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
898 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
899 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
900 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
901 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
902 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
903 Odense New Year 2015
904 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
905 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
906 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
907 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
908 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
909 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
910 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
911 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
912 Championship of School #43 05-2015
913 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
914 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
915 Dutch Female Championship 2015
916 Dutch Championship 05-2015
917 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
918 Kharkiv Championship 2015
919 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
920 Maidenhead 05-2015
921 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
922 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
923 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
924 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
925 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
926 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
927 New Improved Search Function
928 Jusandan 2015
929 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
930 Winter Tournament 04-2015
931 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
932 Torneo della Befana 2015
933 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
934 1st Varna Go Open 2015
935 Osaka Go Camp 2015
936 2015 Irish championship league
937 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
938 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
939 Essen 2015
940 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
941 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
942 wintergo_2014 03-2015
943 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
944 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
945 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
946 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
947 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
948 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
949 London Open 01-2015
950 Club tournament 01-2015
951 2015
952 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
953 La Carboneria 01-2014
954 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
955 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
956 New Year tournament 01-2014
957 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
958 Cup of Tver 01-2014
959 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
960 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
961 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
962 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
963 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
964 2014 Li Min Cup
965 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
966 AGOCA League 52-2014
967 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
968 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
969 La Carboneria 52-2014
970 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
971 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
972 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
973 2014 Hannuka Tournament
974 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
975 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
976 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
977 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
978 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
979 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
980 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
981 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
982 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
983 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
984 Polish Championship League 51-2014
985 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
986 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
987 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
988 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
989 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
990 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
991 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
992 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
993 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
994 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
995 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
996 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
997 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
998 Czech Female Championship 2014
999 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1000 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1001 Italian Championship 2014
1002 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1003 Paris Meijin A 2014
1004 Paris Meijin B 2014
1005 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1006 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1007 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1008 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1009 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1010 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1011 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1012 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1013 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1014 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1015 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1016 South London: teachers 50-2014
1017 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1018 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1019 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1020 Odense Christmas 2014
1021 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1023 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1024 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1025 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1026 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1027 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1028 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1029 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1030 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1031 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1032 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1033 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1034 La Carboneria 48-2014
1035 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1036 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1037 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1038 Mangafest 2014
1039 Gothenburg Open 2014
1040 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1041 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1042 Turku Championship 48-2014
1043 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1044 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1045 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1046 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1047 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1048 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1049 Club tournament 47-2014
1050 La Carboneria 47-2014
1051 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1052 Three Peaks 47-2014
1053 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1054 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1055 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1056 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1057 City Championship 47-2014
1058 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1059 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1060 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1061 Salzburg2014
1062 Kauno taure 2014
1063 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1064 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1065 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1066 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1067 Letchworth 46-2014
1068 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1069 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1070 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1071 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1072 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1073 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1074 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1075 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1076 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1077 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1078 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1079 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1080 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1081 Fredericia Open 2014
1082 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1083 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1084 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1085 Wessex 44-2014
1086 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1087 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1088 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1089 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1090 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1091 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1092 Brussels 2014
1093 Oulun Syksy 2014
1094 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1095 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1096 La Carboneria 44-2014
1097 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1098 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1099 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1100 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1101 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1102 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1103 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1104 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1105 Open Porto 2014
1106 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1107 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1108 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1109 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1110 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1111 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1112 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1113 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1114 Tenuki 2014
1115 Slovenian Championship 2014
1116 Club Tournament 42-2014
1117 BGA Title Match 2014
1118 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1119 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1120 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1121 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1122 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1123 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1124 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1125 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1126 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1127 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1128 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1129 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1130 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1131 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1132 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1133 European Student Go Championship 2014
1134 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1135 Helsinki Casual 2014
1136 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1137 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1138 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1139 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1140 Club Tournament 41-2014
1141 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1142 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1143 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1144 Man v Machine
1145 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1146 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1147 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1148 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1149 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1150 Swindon 40-2014
1151 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1152 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1153 Cup of Rivne 2014
1154 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1155 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1156 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1157 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1158 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1159 Zurich Tournament 2014
1160 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1161 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1162 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1163 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1164 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1165 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1166 Shropshire 39-2014
1167 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1168 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1169 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1170 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1171 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1172 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1173 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1174 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1175 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1176 Cornish Open 38-2014
1177 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1178 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1179 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1180 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1181 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1182 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1183 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1184 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1185 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1186 Northern 37-2014
1187 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1188 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1189 City Day 37-2014
1190 Odense Harvest 2014
1191 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1192 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1193 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1194 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1195 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1196 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1197 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1198 International Go Cup 37-2014
1199 Mangalia open 36-2014
1200 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1201 EZERAI 2014
1202 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1203 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1204 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1205 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1206 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1207 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1208 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1209 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1210 Belfast 2014
1211 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1212 MSO Open 35-2014
1213 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1214 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1215 Stockholm Open 2014
1216 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1217 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1218 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1219 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1220 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1221 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1222 Zomergo_2014
1223 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1224 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1225 2014 August Tournament
1226 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1227 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1228 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1229 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1230 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1231 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1232 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1233 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1234 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1235 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1236 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1237 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1238 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1239 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1240 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1241 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1242 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1244 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1246 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1247 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1248 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1249 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1250 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1251 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1252 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1253 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1254 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1255 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1256 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1257 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1258 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1259 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1260 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1261 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1262 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1263 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1264 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1265 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1266 Part 2
1267 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1268 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1269 2014 July Tournament
1270 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1271 Croatian open go championship 2014
1272 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1273 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1274 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1275 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1276 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1277 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1278 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1279 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1280 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1281 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1282 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1283 CPT2014Amstelveen
1284 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1285 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1286 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1287 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1288 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1289 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1290 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1291 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1292 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1293 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1294 Czech Championship 27-2014
1295 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1296 IGA Correspondence Championship
1297 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1298 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1299 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1300 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1301 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1302 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1303 Club Tournament 26-2014
1304 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1305 Welsh Open 26-2014
1306 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1307 EWGC 2014
1308 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1309 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1310 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1311 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1312 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1313 Vienna 2014
1314 Durham 25-2014
1315 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1316 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1317 Iron Man 2014
1318 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1319 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1320 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1321 Club Tournament 24-2014
1322 Open Lisboa 2014
1323 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1324 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1325 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1326 Kidocup 2014-Main
1327 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1328 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1329 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1330 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1331 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1332 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1333 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1334 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1335 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1336 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1337 Swedish Championship 2014
1338 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1339 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1340 Club Tournament 23-2014
1341 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1342 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1343 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1344 Victory Cup 23-2014
1345 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1346 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1347 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1348 Scottish Open 22-2014
1349 Challengers 22-2014
1350 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1351 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1352 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1353 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1354 Apeldoorn 2014
1355 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1356 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1357 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1358 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1359 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1360 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1361 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1362 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1363 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1364 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1365 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1366 La Carboneria 21-2014
1367 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1368 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1369 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1370 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1371 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1372 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1373 Freiburg 2014
1374 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1375 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1376 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1377 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1378 Open IGC 2014
1379 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1380 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1381 Danish Championship 2014
1382 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1383 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1384 XVII Madrid 2014
1385 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1386 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1387 Bracknell 20-2014
1388 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1389 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1390 Oslo Open 2014
1391 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1392 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1393 La Carboneria 19-2014
1394 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1395 Candidates 19-2014
1396 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1397 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1398 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1399 Go for Luzern 2014
1400 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1401 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1402 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1403 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1404 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1405 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1406 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1407 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1408 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1409 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1410 Club Tournament 18-2014
1411 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1412 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1413 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1414 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1415 Martinicup 17-2014
1416 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1417 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1418 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1419 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1420 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1421 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1422 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1423 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1424 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1425 Nordic Championship 2014
1426 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1427 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1428 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1429 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1430 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1431 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1432 Tournaments coming up
1433 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1434 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1435 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1436 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1437 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1438 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1439 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1440 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1443 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1444 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1445 Tula Cup 15-2014
1446 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1447 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1448 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1449 Antwerpen 2014
1450 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1451 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1452 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1453 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1454 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1455 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1456 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1457 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1458 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1459 La Carboneria 15-2014
1460 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1461 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1462 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1463 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1464 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1465 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1466 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1467 Birmingham 14-2014
1468 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1469 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1470 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1471 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1472 La Carboneria 13-2014
1473 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1474 Kani6 2014
1475 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1476 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1477 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1478 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1479 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1480 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1481 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1482 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1483 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1484 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1485 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1486 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1487 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1488 Skye 12-2014
1489 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1490 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1491 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1492 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1493 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1494 Vasteras Open 2014
1495 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1496 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1497 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1498 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1499 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1500 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1501 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1502 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1503 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1504 Trigantius 11-2014
1505 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1506 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1507 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1508 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1509 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1510 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1511 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1512 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1513 Go Festival 10-2014
1514 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1515 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1516 British Open 10-2014
1517 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1518 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1519 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1520 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1521 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1522 La Carboneria 09-2014
1523 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1524 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1525 Kido Cup 09-2014
1526 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1527 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1528 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1529 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1530 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1531 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1532 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1533 La Carboneria 08-2014
1534 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1535 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1536 2014 Confucius Cup
1537 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1538 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1539 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1540 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1541 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1542 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1543 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1544 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1545 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1546 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1547 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1548 Haags Toernooi 2014
1549 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1550 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1551 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1552 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1553 12th TIS 07-2014
1554 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1555 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1556 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1557 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1558 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1559 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1560 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1561 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1562 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1563 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1564 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1565 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1566 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1567 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1568 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1569 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1570 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1571 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1572 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1573 Odense Winter 05-2014
1574 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1575 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1576 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1577 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1578 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1579 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1580 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1581 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1582 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1583 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1584 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1585 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1586 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1587 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1588 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1589 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1590 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1591 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1592 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1593 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1594 La Carboneria 04-2014
1595 Trys Karaliai 2014
1596 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1597 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1598 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1599 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1600 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1601 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1602 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1603 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1604 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1605 Maidenhead 04-2014
1606 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1607 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1608 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1609 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1610 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1611 Torneo Befana 2014
1612 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1613 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1614 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1615 British Open Now Open to All
1616 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1617 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1618 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1619 London Open 01-2014
1620 Takapotku Open 2014
1621 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1622 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1623 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1624 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1625 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1626 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1627 Club tournament 01-2014
1628 British Open Not So Open
1629 Udine2013
1630 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1631 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1632 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1633 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1634 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1635 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1636 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1637 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1638 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1639 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1640 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1641 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1642 La Carboneria 52-2013
1643 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1644 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1645 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1646 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1647 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1648 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1649 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1650 Odense Christmas 2013
1651 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1652 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1653 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1654 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1655 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1656 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1657 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1658 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1659 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1660 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1661 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1662 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1663 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1664 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1665 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1666 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1667 2013 South London double kyu
1668 2013 South London mid kyu
1669 2013 South London top kyu
1670 2013 South London teachers tournament
1671 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1672 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1673 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1674 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1675 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1676 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1677 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1678 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1679 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1680 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1681
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1682 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1683 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1684 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1685 Coventry 49-2013
1686 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1687 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1688 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1689 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1690 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1691 BGA Title Match 2013
1692 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1693 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1694 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1695 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1696 week 48 live TV events
1697 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1698 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1699 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1700 La Carboneria 48-2013
1701 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1702 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1703 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1704 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1705 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1706 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1707 week 47 2013 live TV events
1708 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1709 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1710 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1711 City Championship 47-2013
1712 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1713 Three Peaks 47-2013
1714 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1715 Gladiatore 2013
1716 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1717 League of Legends
1718 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1719 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1720 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1721 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1722 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1723 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1724 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1725 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1726 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1727 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1728 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1729 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1730 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1731 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1732 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1733 Study Tournament 46-2013
1734 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1735 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1736 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1737 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1738 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1739 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1740 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1741 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1742 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1743 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1744 European Go Student Championship 2013
1745 Gothenburg Open 2013
1746 Helsinki Casual 2013
1747 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1748 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1749 Open Porto 2013
1750 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1751 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1752 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1753 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1754 La Carboneria 44-2013
1755 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1756 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1757 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1758 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1759 Wessex 44-2013
1760 Belfast Open 2013
1761 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1762 Austrian Open 2013
1763 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1764 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1765 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1766 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1767 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1768 Tenuki 2013
1769 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1770 Slovenian Championship 2013
1771 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1772 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1773 Norwegian Championship 2013
1774 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1775 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1776 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1777 Mikulov Open 2013
1778 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1779 Indis 2013
1780 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1781 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1782 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1783 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1784 East Midlands 2013
1785 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1786 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1787 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1788 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1789 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1790 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1791 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1792 Czech Championship 2013
1793 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1794 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1795 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1796 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1797 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1798 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1799 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1800 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1801 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1802 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1803 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1804 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1805 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1806 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1807 Oulun Syksy 2013
1808 Board Games Festival 2013
1809 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1810 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1811 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1812 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1813 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1814 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1815 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1816 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1817 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1818 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1819 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1821 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1822 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1823 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1824 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1826 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1827 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1828 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1829 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1830 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1831 Cup of Perm 2013
1832 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1833 Shropshire 2013
1834 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1835 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1836 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1837 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1838 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1839 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1840 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1841 SM1-karsinta 2013
1842 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1843 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1844 Nuorten SM 2013
1845 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1846 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1847 City Day Tornament 2013
1848 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1849 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1850 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1851 Cornish Open 2013
1852 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1853 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1854 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1855 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1856 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1857 Russian Female Championship 2013
1858 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1859 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1860 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1861 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1862 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1863 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1864 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1865 Brno Tournament 2013
1866 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1867 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1868 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1869 Northern 2013
1870 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1871 Summer Tournament 2013
1872 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1873 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1874 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1875 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1876 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1877 MSO Open 2013
1878 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1879 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1880 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1881 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1882 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1883 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1884 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1885 Odense August 2013
1886 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1887 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1888 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1889 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1890 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1891 Pogo Open 2013
1892 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1893 World Youth Championship 2013
1894 Vladimir Open 2013
1895 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1896 Stockholm Open 2013
1897 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1898 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1899 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1900 Odesa Golden 2013
1901 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1902 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1903 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1904 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1905 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1906 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1907 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1908 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1909 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1910 Leksand Open 2013
1911 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1912 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1913 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1914 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1915 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1916 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1917 Samsung Cup 2013
1918 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1919 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1920 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1921 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1922 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1923 District Groningen 2013
1924 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1925 Moyo Open 2013
1926 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1927 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1928 Russian Team Championship 2013
1929 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1930 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1931 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1932 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1933 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1934 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1935 Summer Go Camp 2013
1936 Milton Keynes 2013
1937 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1938 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1939 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1940 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1941 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1942 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1943 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1944 Kieler Turnier 2013
1945 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1946 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1947 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1948 Charlie Marlow 2013
1949 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1950 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1951 Romanian National Championship 2013
1952 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1953 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1954 Mangalia Open 2013
1955 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1956 Welsh Open 2013
1957 8th Marathon 2013
1958 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1959 Durham 2013
1960 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1961 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1962 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1963 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1964 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1965 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1967 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1968 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1969 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1970 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1971 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1972 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1973 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1974 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1975 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1976 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1977 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1978 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1979 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1980 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1981 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1982 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1983 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1984 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1985 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1986 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1987 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1988 Arundel 2013
1989 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1990 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1991 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1992 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1993 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1994 Cup of Rivne 2013
1995 Fredericia Open 2013
1996 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1997 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1998 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1999 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2000 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2001 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2002 Scottish Open 2013
2003 Challengers 2013
2004 Apeldoorn 2013
2005 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2006 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2007 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2008 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2009 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2010 Championship of Perm 2013
2011 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2012 Kido Cup 2013
2013 Go in Duketown 2013
2014 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2015 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2016 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2017 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2018 Open Lisboa 2013
2019 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2020 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2021 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2022 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2023 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2024 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2025 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2026 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2027 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2028 Swedish Championship 2013
2029 Teden Mladih 2013
2030 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2031 Bracknell 2013
2032 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2033 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2034 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2035 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2036 Amsterdam International 2013
2037 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2038 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2039 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2040 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2041 Young Masters League 2013
2042 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2043 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2044 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2045 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2046 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2047 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2048 Go for Luzern 2013
2049 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2050 Riga Open Go 2013
2051 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2052 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2053 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2054 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2055 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2056 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2057 Martinicup 2013
2058 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2059 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2060 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2061 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2062 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2063 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2064 Danish Championship 2013
2065 Spring tournament 2013
2066 MSU Go Championship-2013
2067 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2068 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2069 Birmingham 2013
2070 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2071 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2072 Oslo Open 2013
2073 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2074 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2075 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2076 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2077 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2078 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2079 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2080 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2081 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2082 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2083 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2084 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2085 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2086 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2087 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2088 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2089 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2090 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2091 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2092 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2093 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2094 Go Open Plzen 2013
2095 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2096 British Open 2013
2097 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2098 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2099 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2100 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2101 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2102 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2103 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2104 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2105 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2106 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2107 Avignon Tournament 2013
2108 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2109 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2110 Go Festival 2013
2111 Passover Tournament 2013
2112 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2113 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2114 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2115 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2116 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2117 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2118 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2119 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2120 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2121 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2122 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2123 Handicap Tournament 2013
2124 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2125 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2126 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2127 Oulun Kevat 2013
2128 rovnodennost 2013
2129 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2130 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2131 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2132 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2133 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2134 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2135 go7ix 2013
2136 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2137 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2138 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2139 British Youth Championship 2013
2140 Paris tournament 2013
2141 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2142 Cup of Tula 2013
2143 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2144 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2145 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2146 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2147 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2148 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2149 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2150 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2151 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2152 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2153 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2154 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2155 Trigantius 2013
2156 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2157 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2158 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2159 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2160 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2161 Fredericia Spring 2013
2162 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2163 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2164 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2165 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2166 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2167 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2168 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2169 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2170 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2171 2013 Confucius Cup
2172 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2173 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2174 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2175 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2176 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2177 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2178 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2179 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2180 Oxford Ladder 2013
2181 Blansko Tournament 2013
2182 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2183 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2184 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2185 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2186 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2187 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2188 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2189 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2190 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2191 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2192 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2193 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2194 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2195 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2196 Vasteras Open 2013
2197 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2198 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2199 Cassovia Cup 2013
2200 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2201 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2202 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2203 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2204 FORAS 2013
2205 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2206 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2207 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2208 Tiger beats Miffy
2209 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2210 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2211 Cheshire Open 2013
2212 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2213 Winner`s sonata 2013
2214 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2215 Haags Toernooi 2013
2216 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2217 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2218 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2219 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2220 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2221 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2222 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2223 Festival Lariks 2013
2224 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2225 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2226 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2227 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2228 Odense Winter 2013
2229 Antony Tournament 2013
2230 Orsay Tournament 2013
2231 National Veteran Championship 2013
2232 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2233 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2234 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2235 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2236 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2237 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2238 Dutch Championship 2013
2239 Maidenhead 2013
2240 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2241 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2242 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2243 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2244 Winter Tournament 2013
2245 Jusandan 2013
2246 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2247 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2248 Wintergo 2012 2013
2249 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2250 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2251 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2252 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2253 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2254 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2255 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2256 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2257 Trys Karaliai 2013
2258 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2259 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2260 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2261 Essen 2013
2262 Decin Tournament 2013
2263 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2264 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2265 Torneo della Befana 2013
2266 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2267 La Carboneria 2013
2268 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2269 London Open 2013
2270 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2271 2013
2272 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2273 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2274 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2275 SM-finaali 2012
2276 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2277 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2278 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2279 GO7 Rapid 2012
2280 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2281 .Three dragons. 2012
2282 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2283 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2284 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2285 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2286 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2287 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2288 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2289 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2290 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2291 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2292 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2293 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2294 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2295 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2296 Championship of Karelia 2012
2297 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2298 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2299 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2300 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2301 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2302 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2303 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2304 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2305 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2306 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2307 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2308 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2309 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2310 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2311 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2312 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2313 David 2012
2314 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2315 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2316 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2317 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2319 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2320 Go Baron Finals Match
2321 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2322 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2323 38th Serbian championship 2012
2324 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2325 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2326 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2327 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2328 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2329 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2330 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2331 Polish Championship League 2012
2332 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2333 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2334 Coventry 2012
2335 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2336 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2337 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2338 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2339 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2340 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2341 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2342 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2343 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2344 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2345 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2346 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2347 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2348 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2349 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2350 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2351 UCC Open 2012
2352 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2353 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2354 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2355 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2356 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2357 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2358 Three Peaks 2012
2359 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2360 17th November Tournament 2012
2361 Il Gladiatore 2012
2362 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2363 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2364 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2365 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2366 On cherche un traducteur.
2367 Autumn Tournament 2012
2368 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2369 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2370 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2371 Austrian Open 2012
2372 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2373 Odense November 2012
2374 Berlin Go Week 2012
2375 Goeteborg Open 2012
2376 Oulun Syksy 2012
2377 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2378 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2379 Wessex 2012
2380 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2381 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2382 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2383 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2384 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2385 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2386 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2387 Salzburg 2012
2388 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2389 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2390 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2391 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2392 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2393 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2394 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2395 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2396 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2397 Palava Tournament 2012
2398 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2399 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2400 East Midlands 2012
2401 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2402 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2403 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2404 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2405 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2406 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2407 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2408 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2409 Norwegian Championship 2012
2410 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2411 Czech Female Championship 2012
2412 Czech Go Championship 2012
2413 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2414 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2415 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2416 Shodan Trophy 2012
2417 "Crow in a starry sky"
2418 Open Porto 2012
2419 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2420 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2421 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2422 Slovenian Championship 2012
2423 Board Games Festival 2012
2424 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2425 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2426 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2427 ProGO match- sept 2012
2428 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2429 Israeli Championship 2012
2430 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2431 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2432 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2433 Shropshire 2012
2434 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2435 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2436 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2437 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2438 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2439 Swindon 2012
2440 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2441 BGA Title Match 2012
2442 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2443 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2444 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2445 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2446 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2447 Cornish Open 2012
2448 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2449 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2450 Visegrad tour 2012
2451 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2452 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2453 Helsinki Casual 2012
2454 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2455 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2456 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2457 Northern 2012
2458 Campionato italiano 2012
2459 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2460 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2461 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2462 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2463 SM1-karsinta 2012
2464 European Female Championship 2012
2465 European Cup 2012
2466 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2467 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2468 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2469 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2470 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2471 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2472 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2473 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2474 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2475 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2476 Summer Tournament 2012
2477 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2478 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2479 Zurich 2012
2480 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2481 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2482 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2483 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2484 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2485 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2486 Russian Female Championship 2012
2487 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2488 MSO Open 2012
2489 Russian Women Championship
2490 Interview with Andrew Kay
2491 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2492 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2493 French Open Championship 2012
2494 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2495 Taiwanese Go stars
2496 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2497 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2498 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2499 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2500 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2501 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2502 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2503 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2504 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2505 Trickmove of the year!
2506 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2507 Lai Yu-Cheng
2508 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2509 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2510 WMSG 2012 day 3
2511 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2512 WMSG 2012 day 2
2513 WMSG 2012 day 1
2514 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2515 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2516 Interview with Jan Simara
2517 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2518 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2519 Altay Cup 2012
2520 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2521 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2522 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2523 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2524 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2525 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2526 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2527 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2528 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2529 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2530 TurkuGP 2012
2531 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2532 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2533 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2534 Moyo Open 2012
2535 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2536 Oulun Kesa 2012
2537 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2538 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2539 Bergen Open 2012
2540 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2541 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2542 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2543 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2544 Youth Go Camp 2012
2545 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2546 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2547 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2548 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2549 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2550 Russian Team Championship 2012
2551 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2552 Romanian Summer camp
2553 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2554 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2555 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2556 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2557 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2558 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2559 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2560 Freiburg 2012
2561 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2562 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2563 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2564 Milton Keynes 2012
2565 Leksand Open 2012
2566 Welsh Open 2012
2567 Graz 2012
2568 Durham 2012
2569 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2570 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2571 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2572 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2573 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2574 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2575 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2576 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2577 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2578 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2579 Takapotku Open 2012
2580 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2581 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2582 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2583 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2584 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2585 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2586 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2587 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2588 Cup of Rivne 2012
2589 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2590 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2591 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2592 Open Lx 2012
2593 Hungarian GP 2012
2594 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2595 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2596 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2597 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2598 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2599 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2600 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2601 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2602 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2603 Challengers 2012
2604 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2605 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2606 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2607 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2608 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2609 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2610 European Pair Go Championship
2611 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2612 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2613 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2614 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2615 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2616 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2617 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2618 Galway Tournament 2012
2619 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2620 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2621 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2622 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2623 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2624 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2625 Kidocup 2012
2626 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2627 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2628 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2629 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2630 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2631 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2632 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2633 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2634 Swedish Championship 2012
2635 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2636 Turniej Majowy 2012
2637 Scottish Open 2012
2638 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2639 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2640 Bracknell 2012
2641 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2642 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2643 Vetruse Cup 2012
2644 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2645 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2646 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2647 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2648 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2649 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2650 San Marino CON 2012
2651 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2652 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2653 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2654 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2655 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2656 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2657 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2658 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2659 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2660 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2661 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2662 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2663 Tartu Spring 2012
2664 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2665 Candidates 2012
2666 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2667 Britain seeks new leader
2668 Apeldoorn 2012
2669 Danish Championship 2012
2670 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2671 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2672 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2673 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2674 3. Giessener T19 2012
2675 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2676 Young Masters League 2012
2677 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2678 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2679 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2680 Oslo Open 2012
2681 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2682 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2683 Porfirion Cup 2012
2684 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2685 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2686 V.Valek memorial 2012
2687 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2688 British Open 2012
2689 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2690 Martinicup 2012
2691 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2692 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2693 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2694 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2695 Spring Tournament 2012
2696 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2697 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2698 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2699 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2700 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2701 Side Tournament 2012
2702 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2703 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2704 Slovenian open 2012
2705 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2706 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2707 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2708 Passover Tournament 2012
2709 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2710 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2711 2012 Canadian Open
2712 Nordic Championship 2012
2713 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2714 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2715 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2716 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2717 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2718 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2719 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2720 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2721 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2722 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2723 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2724 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2725 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2726 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2727 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2728 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2729 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2730 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2731 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2732 Go Open Plzen 2012
2733 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2734 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2735 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2736 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2737 Arundel 2012
2738 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2739 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2740 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2741 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2742 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2743 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2744 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2745 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2746 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2747 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2748 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2749 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2750 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2751 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2752 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2753 Next tournaments in France
2754 British Youth Championship 2012
2755 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2756 Skye 2012
2757 Ishi Open 2012
2758 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2759 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2760 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2761 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2762 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2763 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2764 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2765 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2766 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2767 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2768 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2769 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2770 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2771 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2772 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2773 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2774 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2775 Trigantius 2012
2776 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2777 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2778 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2779 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2780 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2781 Black Stone 2012
2782 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2783 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2784 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2785 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2786 2012 Confucius Cup
2787 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2788 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2789 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2790 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2791 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2792 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2793 Kido Cup 2012
2794 Poznan Casual 2012
2795 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2796 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2797 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2798 Oxford Ladder 2012
2799 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2800 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2801 World Student Championship 2012
2802 Blansko Tournament 2012
2803 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2804 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2805 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2806 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2807 Nottingham 2012
2808 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2809 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2810 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2811 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2812 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2813 zjAva 2012
2814 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2815 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2816 Oxford 2012
2817 FORAS 2012
2818 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2819 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2820 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2821 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2822 Cheshire Open 2012
2823 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2824 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2825 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2826 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2827 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2828 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2829 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2830 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2831 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2832 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2833 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2834 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2835 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2836 EYGC 2012
2837 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2838 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2839 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2840 Winter`s sonata 2012
2841 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2842 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2843 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2844 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2845 Bydgoszcz 2012
2846 Dutch Championship 2012
2847 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2848 Some news from France
2849 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2850 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2851 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2852 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2853 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2854 Warszawa 2012
2855 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2856 2011 British Small Board Championship
2857 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2858 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2859 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2860 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2861 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2862 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2863 National Veteran Championship 2012
2864 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2865 Essen 2012
2866 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2867 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2868 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2869 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2870 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2871 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2872 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2873 Club Tournament 2012
2874 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2875 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2876 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2877 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2878 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2879 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2880 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2881 Black Stone 1-2012
2882 Trys Karaliai 2012
2883 La Carboneria 2012
2884 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2885 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2886 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2887 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2888 London Open 2011
2889 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2890 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2891 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2892 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2893 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2894 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2895 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2896 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2897 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2898 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2899 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2900 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2901 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2902 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2903 Legends Cadiz 2011
2904 The 2011 Oporto Open
2905 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2906 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2907 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2908 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2909 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2910 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2911 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2912 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2913 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2914 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2915 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2916 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2917 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2918 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2919 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2920 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2921 Arnhem 2011
2922 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2923 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2924 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2925 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2926 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2927 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2928 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2929 17th November Tournament 2011
2930 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2931 Antony Club 2011
2932 Berliner Kranich 2011
2933 German Go Championship 2011
2934 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2935 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2936 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2937 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2938 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2939 Denkstation 2011
2940 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2941 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2942 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2943 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2944 La Carboneria 2011
2945 Coventry 2011
2946 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2947 Go to Innovation 2011
2948 Three Peaks 2011
2949 .Three dragons. 2011
2950 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2951 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2952 Black Stone 11-2011
2953 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2954 Hungarian Open 2011
2955 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2956 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2957 Team championships round 3
2958 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2959 Club Tournament 2011
2960 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2961 Goteborg Open 2011
2962 Styrian Masters 2011
2963 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2964 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2965 Finnish Championship League 2011
2966 Berlin Go-week 2011
2967 East Midlands 2011
2968 Bydgoszcz 2011
2969 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2970 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2971 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2972 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2973 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2974 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2975 Brussels tournament 2011
2976 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2977 Wessex 2011
2978 Championship of Karelia 2011
2979 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2980 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2981 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2982 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2983 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2984 Black Stone 2011
2985 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2986 Balma Tournament 2011
2987 Oulun Syksy 2011
2988 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2989 Norwegian Championship 2011
2990 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2991 Palava Tournament 2011
2992 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2993 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2994 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2995 Copenhagen Open 2011
2996 European Students Championship 2011
2997 Salzburg 2011
2998 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2999 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3000 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3001 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3002 High Noon 2011
3003 Shodan Tournament 2011
3004 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3005 Israeli Championship 2011
3006 clubs under attack
3007 Board games festival 2011
3008 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3009 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3010 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3011 Go commercial
3012 Slovenian Championship 2011
3013 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3014 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3015 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3016 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3017 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3018 Poznan Casual 2011
3019 Shrewsbury 2011
3020 Insei League results: September, 2011
3021 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3022 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3023 EWGC Side Open 2011
3024 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3025 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3026 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3027 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3028 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3029 Autumn Tournament 2011
3030 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3031 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3032 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3033 Linkoeping Open 2011
3034 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3035 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3036 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3037 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3038 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3039 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3040 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3041 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3042 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3043 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3044 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3045 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3046 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3047 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3048 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3049 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3050 Swindon 2011
3051 Helsinki Casual 2011
3052 Pause
3053 2011 British Go Championship
3054 Cornish Open 2011
3055 Northern 2011
3056 XI Torneo di Pisa
3057 Delfts toernooi 2011
3058 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3059 7. WIGO-Turnier
3060 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3061 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3062 French Open Championship 2011
3063 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3064 Brno 2011
3065 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3066 SportAccord European Preliminary
3067 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3068 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3069 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3070 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3071 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3074 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3075 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3076 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3077 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3078 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3079 Single, hot and ........
3080 Best Go-video ever
3081 The power of a 9p
3082 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3083 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3084 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3085 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3086 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3087 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3088 EGC and WYGC 2011
3089 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3090 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3091 several recent results 5-2011
3092 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3093 Vetruse Cup 2011
3094 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3095 Galway Open 2011
3096 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3097 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3098 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3099 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3100 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3101 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3102 Danish Championship 2011
3103 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3104 German Championship 2011 qualification
3105 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3106 Go for Luzern 2011
3107 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3108 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3109 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3110 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3111 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3112 Murugandi reviews
3113 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3114 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3115 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3116 Shusaku Cup 2011
3117 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3118 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3119 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3120 March Tournaments
3121 Nottingham 2011
3122 Bonn 2011
3123 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3124 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3125 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3126 several recent results
3127 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3128 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3129 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3130 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3131 Oxford 2011
3132 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3133 Takapotku Open 2011
3134 Weekend Jan 22-23
3135 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3136 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3137 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3138 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3139 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3140 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3141 Wanted: editors and journalists
3142 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3143 Berlin Go-week 2010
3144 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3145 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3146 Championship Weekend
3147 Shrewsbury
3148 September tournaments - A class
3149 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3150 Linkoeping Open 2010
3151 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3152 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3153 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3154 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3155 Helsinki Casual 2010
3156 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3157 Antwerp 2010
3158 Kido Cup 2010
3159 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3160 British Championship Game 1
3161 10th Pisa Tournament
3162 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3163 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3164 Frioul 2010
3165 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3166 French open championship
3167 Iasi Cup 2010
3168 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3169 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3170 Japanese rules...?
3171 The dangers of gambling
3172 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3173 Tesuji of the week
3174 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3175 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3176 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3177 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3178 Big Nick
3179 bad moves
3180 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3181 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3182 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3183 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3184 Funniest remark on KGS today
3185 The Finnish system
3186 did you know...?
3187 after round 3
3188 The Monkey Jump
3189 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3190 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3191 New faces top Pardubice Open
3192 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3193 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3194 Results 18-20 June 2010
3195 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3196 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3197 Some other results from last weekend
3198 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3199 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3200 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3201 Electronic Archive
3202 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3203 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3204 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3205 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3206 Romanian Cup 2010
3207 2010 British Championship
3208 Strasbourg tournament
3209 Swiss Championship 2010
3210 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3211 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3212 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3213 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3214 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3215 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3216 Why Go
3217 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3218 French Youth Championships 2010
3219 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3220 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3221 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3222 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3223 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3224 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3225 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3226 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3227 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3228 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3229 News from Milan, Italy
3230 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3231 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3232 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3233 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3234 Artem strongest student
3235 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3236 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3237 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3238 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3239 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3240 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3241 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3242 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3243 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3244 Novosibirsk Championship
3245 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3246 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3247 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3248 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3249 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3250 Facebook: friends from France first
3251 Some Saturday results
3252 Scottish Championship News
3253 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3254 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3255 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3256 Tampere: many already registred
3257 EGD broke new record
3258 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3259 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3260 Reports from Russia
3261 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3262 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3263 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3264 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3265 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3266 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3267 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3268 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3269 Ali leads KILL-A
3270 Ankara again
3271 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3272 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3273 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3274 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3275 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3276 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3277 Kay wins British Open
3278 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3279 Let my people go
3280 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3281 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3282 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3283 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3284 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3285 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3286 Facebook for feedback
3287 KGS trials new Graphics
3288 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3289 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3290 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3291 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3292 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3293 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3294 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3295 World Pair-go Championship
3296 Fred filmed WMSG
3297 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3298 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3299 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3300 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3301 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3302 Weekend results from all over Europe
3303 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3304 11th Go to Innovation
3305 Many messages on Facebook
3306 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3307 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3308 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3309 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3310 Facebook chasebook
3311 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3312 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3313 Macfadyen Skye High
3314 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3315 Clash in C class
3316 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3317 Terwey tops Castrop
3318 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3319 Bucuresti 179 school
3320 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3321 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3322 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3323 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3324 Bundesliga back to normal
3325 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3326 Belgian Championship, part 1
3327 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3328 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3329 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3330 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3331 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3332 Vit views of vital points
3333 Red roses for favourite friend
3334 Flowers for ladies today
3335 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3336 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3337 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3338 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3339 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3340 Fredda first in KILL-A
3341 Future Champs of Hungary
3342 Chen chopped Dresden
3343 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3344 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3345 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3346 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3347 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3348 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3349 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3350 Berlin is one of several new awards
3351 Three won three in Nottingham
3352 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3353 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3354 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3355 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3356 Record audience expected at KGS
3357 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3358 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3359 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3360 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3361 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3362 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3363 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3364 Cambridge wins British League
3365 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3366 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3367 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3368 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3369 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3370 Quarter of a century at Antony
3371 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3372 Youngest pro ever is female
3373 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3374 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3375 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3376 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3377 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3378 Metta takes Tortellino
3379 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3380 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3381 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3382 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3383 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3384 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3385 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3386 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3387 Go behind bars
3388 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3389 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3390 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3391 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3392 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3393 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3394 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3395 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3396 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3397 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3398 Pal Pandanet Prime
3399 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3400 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3401 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3402 Rengo Song Contest
3403 European Go Congress in Tampere
3404 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3405 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3406 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3407 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3408 Growth of Wintergo
3409 Chinese took over London
3410 Short Summary of Last Week
3411 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3412 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3413 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3414 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3415 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3416 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3417 Book review 3-4: same structure
3418 Book review 3: Kamakura
3419 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3420 X-mas number puzzle
3421 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3422 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3423 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3424 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3425 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3426 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3427 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3428 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3429 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3430 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3431 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3432 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3433 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3434 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3435 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3436 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3437 Hungarian League
3438 Sunday December 13 - local results
3439 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3440 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3441 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3442 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3443 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3444 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3445 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3446 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3447 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3448 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3449 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3450 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3451 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3452 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3453 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3454 Secret of our style
3455 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3456 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3457 Oliver Wolf
3458 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3459 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3460 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3461 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3462 Pop Panda of Milano
3463 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3464 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3465 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3466 Mistrz Polski
3467 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3468 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3469 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3470 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3471 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3472 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3473 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3474 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3475 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3476 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3477 New: Life and Death channel
3478 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3479 Need for more reporters
3480 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3481 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3482 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3483 Wintergo will grow
3484 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3485 French Youth Congress
3486 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3487 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3488 Toulouse trashes to title
3489 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3490 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3491 Kido Cup
3492 Kölner Go-Turnier
3493 French GO Open Championship
3494 4 tournaments broadcasted
3495 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3496 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3497 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3498 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3499 FJ strikes again!
3500 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3501 Brabant 2008
3502 Joseki lessons part 2
3503 watch on fullscreen
3504 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3505 VIP-membership auto login
3506 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3507 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3508 Congress Champions 2008
3509 Naruto Reborn
3510 congress news 2008
3511 Naruto at the congress 2008
3512 Monkeys on a rock
3513 European Masters 2008
3514 Start European Go Congress 2008
3515 1000 members
3516 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3517 Tale about cats
3518 The European Masters 2007
3519 Vilach 2007
3520 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg