Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Belfast Go Tournament 2012

12913769

Republic of Ireland The Belfast Go Tournament 2012, a class B tournament, played from 01-09-2012 to 02-09-2012 in Belfast, Ireland, was won by Laurens Spijker 2d, second came Claas Roever 2k and third was James Hutchinson 1d.

(photo Ian Davis 2d place 4 of 19)


Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:43 Tue 04 September 2012




1 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
3 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
4 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
5 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
6 Cup of Russia 25-2017
7 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
8 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
9 Open Lisboa 2017
10 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
11 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
12 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
13 Durham 24-2017
14 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
15 MPRB Sibiu 2017
16 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
17 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
18 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
19 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
20 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
21 La Carboneria 23-2017
22 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
23 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
24 Go in Duketown 23-2017
25 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
26 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
27 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
28 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
29 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
30 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
31 Prepare for Go 23-2017
32 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
33 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
34 Scottish Open 22-2017
35 Challengers 22-2017
36 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
37 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
38 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
39 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
40 Odense May 2017
41 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
42 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
43 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
44 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
45 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
46 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
47 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
48 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
49 Baltic Cup 21-2017
50 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
51 Il Gladiatore 2017
52 Pisek Open 2017
53 Strasbourg2017
54 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
55 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
56 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
57 Prepare for Go 20-2017
58 Nagabiku 20-2017
59 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
60 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
61 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
62 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
63 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
64 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
65 Croatian Open 2017
66 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
67 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
68 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
69 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
70 Bracknell 20-2017
71 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
72 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
73 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
74 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
75 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
76 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
77 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
78 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
79 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
80 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
81 Galway Go Tournament 2017
82 Danish Championship 2017
83 La Carboneria 20-2017
84 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
85 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
86 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
87 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
88 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
89 Prepare for Go 19-2017
90 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
91 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
92 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
93 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
94 Spartak Cup 19-2017
95 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
96 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
97 Club Tournament 19-2017
98 Pantin Tournament 2017
99 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
100 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
101 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
102 Apeldoorn 2017
103 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
104 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
105 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
106 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
107 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
108 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
109 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
110 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
111 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
112 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
113 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
114 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
115 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
116 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
117 Barlow 18-2017
118 Candidates 18-2017
119 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
120 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
121 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
122 Opening of The Park 17-2017
123 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
124 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
125 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
126 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
127 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
128 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
129 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
130 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
131 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
132 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
133 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
134 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
135 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
136 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
137 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
138 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
139 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
140 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
141 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
142 Martinicup 17-2017
143 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
144 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
145 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
146 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
147 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
148 Nordic Championship 2017
149 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
150 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
151 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
152 British Open 15-2017
153 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
154 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
155 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
156 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
157 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
158 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
159 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
160 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
161 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
162 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
163 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
164 La Carboneria 13-2017
165 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
166 Antwerp 13-2017
167 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
168 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
169 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
170 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
171 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
172 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
173 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
174 Spring Seville 13-2017
175 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
176 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
177 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
178 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
179 45th Nis Open 12-2017
180 South Manchester 12-2017
181 Fredericia Spring 2017
182 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
183 Torneo di Pisa 2017
184 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
185 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
186 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
187 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
188 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
189 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
190 Helsinki Open 2017
191 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
192 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
193 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
194 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
195 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
196 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
197 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
198 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
199 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
200 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
201 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
202 Nikorai do 10-2017
203 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
204 Trigantius 10-2017
205 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
206 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
207 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
208 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
209 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
210 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
211 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
212 Kido Cup 09-2017
213 Nagabiku 09-2017
214 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
215 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
216 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
217 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
218 Trondheim Open 2017
219 Vaesteraas Open 2017
220 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
221 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
222 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
223 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
224 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
225 Haags Toernooi 2017
226 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
227 EYGC 2017, Group U16
228 EYGC 2017, Group U20
229 EYGC 2017, Group U12
230 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
231 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
232 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
233 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
234 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
235 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
236 Sretenjski turnir 2017
237 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
238 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
239 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
240 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
241 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
242 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
243 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
244 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
245 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
246 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
247 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
248 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
249 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
250 La Carboneria 06-2017
251 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
252 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
253 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
254 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
255 FRGo Junior U16 2017
256 FRGo Junior U20 2017
257 FRGo Junior U12 2017
258 Cheshire Open 06-2017
259 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
260 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
261 Rating Tournament 06-2017
262 La Carboneria 05-2017
263 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
264 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
265 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
266 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
267 Dutch Championship 05-2017
268 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
269 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
270 Lariks-17 05-2017
271 Olomouc 2017
272 Odense tournament 05-2017
273 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
274 Winter Tournament 05-2017
275 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
276 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
277 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
278 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
279 New Year Tournament 04-2017
280 Essen 2017
281 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
284 Maidenhead 04-2017
285 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
286 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
287 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
288 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
289 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
290 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
291 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
292 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
293 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
294 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
295 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
296 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
297 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
298 Trys karaliai 2017
299 Jusandan 2017
300 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
301 La Carboneria 02-2017
302 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
303 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
304 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
305 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
306 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
307 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
308 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
309 London Open 01-2017
310 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
311 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
312 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
313 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
314 New Year Tournament 52-2016
315 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
316 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
317 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
318 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
319 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
321 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
322 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
323 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
324 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
325 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
326 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
327 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
328 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
329 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
330 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
331 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
332 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
333 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
334 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
335 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
336 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
337 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
338 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
339 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
340 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
341 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
342 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
343 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
344 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
345 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
346 Youth west tournament 50-2016
347 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
348 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
349 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
350 Winter Tournament 50-2016
351 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
352 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
353 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
354 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
355 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
356 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
357 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
358 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
359 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
360 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
361 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
362 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
363 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
364 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
365 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
366 Cork Go Tournament 2016
367 Udine2016
368 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
369 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
370 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
371 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
372 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
373 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
374 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
375 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
376 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
377 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
378 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
379 British Youth Championship 48-2016
380 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
381 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
382 Coventry 48-2016
383 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
384 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
385 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
386 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
387 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
388 Turku Championship 2016
389 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
390 Gothenburg Open 2016
391 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
392 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
393 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
394 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
395 Austrian Open 2016
396 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
397 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
398 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
399 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
400 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
401 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
402 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
403 Go Baron 2016
404 City Championship 47-2016
405 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
406 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
407 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
408 Register now for the Kranich 2016
409 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
410 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
411 Cup of Kyiv 2016
412 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
413 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
414 GO Open Opava 2016
415 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
416 Three Peaks 46-2016
417 Club Tournament 45-2016
418 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
419 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
420 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
421 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
422 Kauno GO taure 2016
423 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
424 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
425 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
426 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
427 Helsinki Casual 2016
428 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
429 Challengers 44-2016
430 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
432 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
433 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
434 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
435 Norwegian Championship 2016
436 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
437 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
438 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
439 Wessex 44-2016
440 Cordenons2016
441 Mannheimer Aji 2016
442 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
443 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
444 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
445 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
446 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
447 Fredericia Autumn 2016
448 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
449 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
450 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
451 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
452 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
453 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
454 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
455 Hobby 2016
456 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
457 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
458 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
459 Torneo di Pisa 2016
460 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
461 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
462 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
463 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
464 Autumn Sente 43-2016
465 Folka tournament 42-2016
466 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
467 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
468 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
469 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
470 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
471 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
472 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
473 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
474 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
475 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
476 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
477 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
478 SM2-karsinta 2016
479 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
480 Bochumer Bambus 2016
481 Slovenian Championship 2016
482 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
483 Sheffield 41-2016
484 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
485 GO Open Mikulov 2016
486 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
487 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
488 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
489 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
490 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
491 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
492 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
493 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
494 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
495 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
496 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
497 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
498 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
499 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
500 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
501 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
502 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
503 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
504 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
505 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
506 Stockholm Open 2016
507 Club Tournament 40-2016
508 La Carboneria 39-2016
509 report European Students Go Championship 2016
510 Czech Championship 39-2016
511 Copenhagen Open 2016
512 Stuttgart 2016
513 Swindon 39-2016
514 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
515 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
516 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
517 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
518 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
519 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
520 Cup of Rivne 2016
521 Belfast Open 2016
522 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
523 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
524 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
525 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
526 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
527 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
528 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
529 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
530 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
531 Zory 38-2016
532 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
533 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
534 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
535 Cornish Open 37-2016
536 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
537 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
538 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
539 City Day Tournament 37-2016
540 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
541 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
542 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
543 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
544 Delfts Toernooi 2016
545 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
546 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
547 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
548 Northern 36-2016
549 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
550 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
551 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
552 Scottish League 36-2016
553 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
554 Torneo di Este 2016
555 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
556 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
557 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
558 Cup of Perm 36-2016
559 Far East Tournament 36-2016
560 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
561 Moravian Open 35-2016
562 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
563 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
564 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
565 Jaakko Munkki 2016
566 MSO Open 35-2016
567 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
568 Nami Go 35-2016
569 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
570 eGoban Cup 2016
571 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
572 Naisten SM 2016
573 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
574 Zomergo 2016
575 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
576 Odense August 2016
577 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
578 Arundel 34-2016
579 The European Women Go Championship 2016
580 Tallinn 2016
581 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
582 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
583 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
584 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
585 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
586 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
587 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
588 Polish Championship League 33-2016
589 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
590 Scottish League 33-2016
591 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
592 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
593 Kyiv Summer 2016
594 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
595 Kylma Kivi 2016
596 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
597 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
598 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
599 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
600 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
601 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
603 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
604 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
605 Open de Lisboa 2016
606 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
607 Tampereen Kesae 2016
608 Moletu taure 2016
609 Moletai Rapid 2016
610 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
611 Serbian Cup 2016
612 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
613 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
614 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
615 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
616 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
617 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
618 Go Camp 2016
619 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
620 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
621 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
622 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
623 La Carboneria 27-2016
624 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
625 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
626 Scottish League 27-2016
627 GGT2016
628 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
629 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
630 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
631 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
632 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
633 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
634 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
635 Milton Keynes 26-2016
636 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
637 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
638 Chess grandmasters playing Go
639 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
640 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
641 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
642 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
643 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
644 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
645 Welsh Open 25-2016
646 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
647 Club tournament 25-2016
648 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
649 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
650 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
651 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
652 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
653 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
654 Durham 24-2016
655 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
656 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
657 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
658 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
659 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
660 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
661 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
662 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
663 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
664 Csiki Cup 2016
665 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
666 Scottish Open 22-2016
667 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
668 Challengers 22-2016
669 Odense Summer 2016
670 Semifinala CN 2016
671 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
672 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
673 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
674 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
675 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
676 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
677 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
678 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
679 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
680 Tartu Spring 2016
681 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
682 Strasbourg2016
683 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
684 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
685 Championship of Kyiv 2016
686 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
687 Go in Duketown 20-2016
688 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
689 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
690 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
691 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
692 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
693 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
694 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
695 Kidocup Main 2016
696 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
697 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
698 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
699 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
700 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
701 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
702 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
703 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
704 Moletai 2016
705 Croatia Open 19-2016
706 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
707 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
708 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
709 Scottish League 19-2016
710 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
711 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
712 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
713 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
714 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
715 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
716 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
717 La Carboneria 19-2016
718 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
719 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
720 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
721 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
722 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
723 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
724 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
725 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
726 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
727 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
728 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
729 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
730 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
731 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
732 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
733 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
734 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
735 Candidates 18-2016
736 Crimea Championship 17-2016
737 CN Tineret 2016
738 Club tournament 17-2016
739 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
740 Danish Championship 2016
741 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
742 Oslo Open 2016
743 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
744 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
745 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
746 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
747 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
748 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
749 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
750 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
751 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
752 Ascona 2016
753 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
754 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
755 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
756 Martinicup 17-2016
757 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
758 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
759 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
760 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
761 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
762 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
763 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
764 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
765 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
766 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
767 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
768 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
769 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
770 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
771 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
772 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
773 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
774 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
775 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
776 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
777 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
778 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
779 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
780 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
781 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
782 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
783 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
784 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
785 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
786 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
787 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
788 Prepare for Go 16-2016
789 Good mood 16-2016
790 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
791 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
792 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
793 Fredericia Spring 2016
794 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
795 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
796 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
797 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
798 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
799 Apeldoorn 2016
800 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
801 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
802 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
803 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
804 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
805 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
806 Championship of Perm 14-2016
807 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
808 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
809 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
810 British Open 14-2016
811 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
812 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
813 District Groningen 14-2016
814 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
815 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
816 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
817 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
818 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
819 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
820 Go Festival 13-2016
821 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
822 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
823 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
824 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
825 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
826 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
827 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
828 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
829 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
830 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
831 Nordic Championships 2016
832 Club Tournament 12-2016
833 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
834 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
835 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
836 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
837 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
838 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
839 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
840 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
841 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
842 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
843 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
844 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
845 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
846 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
847 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
848 OPEN IGC 2016
849 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
850 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
851 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
852 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
853 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
854 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
855 Nikorai do 12-2016
856 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
857 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
858 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
859 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
860 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
861 Trigantius 11-2016
862 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
863 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
864 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
865 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
866 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
867 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
868 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
869 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
870 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
871 Skye 10-2016
872 Dragon Cup 2016
873 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
874 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
875 La Carboneria 10-2016
876 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
877 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
878 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
879 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
880 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
881 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
883 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
884 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
885 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
886 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
887 Vaesteraas Open 2016
888 Odense Winter 2016
889 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
890 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
891 Kido Cup 08-2016
892 Foras 2016
893 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
894 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
895 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
896 La Carboneria 08-2016
897 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
898 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
899 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
900 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
901 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
902 La Carboneria 07-2016
903 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
904 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
905 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
906 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
907 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
908 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
909 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
910 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
911 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
912 Helsinki Open 2016
913 Cheshire Open 06-2016
914 Good mood 06-2016
915 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
916 Haags Toernooi 2016
917 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
918 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
919 La Carboneeria 06-2016
920 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
921 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
922 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
923 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
924 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
925 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
927 Dutch Championship 05-2016
928 Hana Cup 05-2016
929 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
930 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
931 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
932 La Carboneria 04-2016
933 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
934 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
935 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
936 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
937 Winter Tournament 04-2016
938 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
939 Maidenhead 03-2016
940 Essen 2016
941 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
942 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
943 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
944 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
945 Trys karaliai 2016
946 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
947 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
948 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
949 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
950 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
951 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
952 Jusandan 02-2016
953 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
954 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
955 Polish Championship League 02-2016
956 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
957 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
958 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
959 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
960 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
961 London Open 01-2016
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
963 Club tournament 01-2016
964 Restart of EuroGoTV
965 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
966 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
967 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
968 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
969 Close to be back online!!
970 And....will we be back?!!
971 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
972 Challengers 22-2015
973 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
974 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
975 Go in Duketown 22-2015
976 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
977 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
978 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
979 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
980 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
981 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
982 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
983 Touraine tournament 21-2015
984 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
985 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
986 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
987 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
988 Chinese National Team Championship results
989 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
990 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
991 Bracknell 21-2015
992 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
993 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
994 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
995 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
996 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
997 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
998 Supercon Sevilla 2015
999 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1000 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1001 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1002 Swedish Championships 2015
1003 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1004 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1005 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1006 La Carboneria 20-2015
1007 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1008 XVIII Madrid 2015
1009 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1010 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1011 Chinese National Team Championship
1012 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1013 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1014 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1015 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1016 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1017 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1018 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1019 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1020 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1021 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1022 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1023 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1024 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1025 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1026 GLOBIS Cup and more
1027 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1028 Apeldoorn 2015
1029 Candidates 19-2015
1030 Danish Championship 2015
1031 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1032 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1033 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1034 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1035 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1036 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1037 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1038 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1039 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1040 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1041 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1042 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1043 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1044 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1045 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1046 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1047 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1048 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1049 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1050 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1051 Oslo Open 2015
1052 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1053 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1054 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1055 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1056 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1057 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1058 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1059 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1060 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1061 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1062 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1063 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1064 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1065 Open EPFL 2015
1066 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1067 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1068 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1069 Fredericia Spring 2015
1070 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1071 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1072 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1073 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1074 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1075 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1076 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1077 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1078 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1079 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1080 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1081 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1082 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1083 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1084 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1085 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1086 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1087 Club Tournament 16-2015
1088 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1089 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1090 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1091 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1092 GO Open Plzen 2015
1093 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1094 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1095 Oulun Kevat 2015
1096 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1097 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1098 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1099 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1100 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1101 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1102 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1103 Nordic Championship 2015
1104 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1105 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1106 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1107 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1108 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1109 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1110 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1111 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1112 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1113 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1114 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1115 Go Festival 14-2015
1116 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1117 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1118 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1119 British Open 14-2015
1120 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1121 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1122 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1123 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1124 3la 13-2015
1125 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1126 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1127 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1128 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1129 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1130 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1131 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1132 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1134 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1135 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1136 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1137 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1138 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1139 Erlangen 2015
1140 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1141 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1142 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1143 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1144 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1145 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1146 Club Tournament 13-2015
1147 GO for Luzern 2015
1148 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1149 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1150 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1151 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1152 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1153 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1154 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1155 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1156 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1157 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1158 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1159 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1160 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1161 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1162 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1163 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1164 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1165 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1166 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1168 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1169 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1170 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1171 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1172 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1173 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1174 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1175 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1176 Betting on the next move is back!
1177 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1178 La Carboneria 11-2015
1179 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1180 Trigantius 11-2015
1181 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1182 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1183 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1184 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1185 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1186 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1187 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1188 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1189 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1190 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1191 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1192 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1193 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1194 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1195 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1197 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1198 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1199 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1200 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1201 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1202 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1203 La Carboneria 09-2015
1204 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1205 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1206 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1207 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1208 Kido Cup 09-2015
1209 Club Tournament 09-2015
1210 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1211 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1212 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1213 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1214 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1215 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1216 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1217 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1218 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1219 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1220 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1221 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1222 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1223 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1224 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1225 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1226 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1227 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1228 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1229 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1230 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1231 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1232 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1233 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1234 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1235 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1236 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1237 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1238 Club Tournament 07-2015
1239 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1240 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1241 EGF Academy
1242 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1243 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1244 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1245 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1246 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1247 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1248 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1249 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1250 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1251 NOW LIVE
1252 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1253 Larix-2015
1254 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1255 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1256 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1257 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1258 13th TIS 06-2015
1259 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1260 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1261 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1262 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1263 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1264 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1265 Odense New Year 2015
1266 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1267 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1268 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1269 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1270 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1271 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1272 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1273 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1274 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1275 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1276 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1277 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1278 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1279 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1280 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1281 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1282 Maidenhead 05-2015
1283 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1284 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1285 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1286 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1287 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1288 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1289 New Improved Search Function
1290 Jusandan 2015
1291 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1292 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1293 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1294 Torneo della Befana 2015
1295 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1296 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1297 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1298 2015 Irish championship league
1299 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1300 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1301 Essen 2015
1302 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1303 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1304 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1305 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1306 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1307 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1308 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1309 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1310 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1311 London Open 01-2015
1312 Club tournament 01-2015
1313 2015
1314 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1315 La Carboneria 01-2014
1316 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1317 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1318 New Year tournament 01-2014
1319 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1320 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1321 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1323 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1324 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1325 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1326 2014 Li Min Cup
1327 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1328 AGOCA League 52-2014
1329 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1330 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1331 La Carboneria 52-2014
1332 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1333 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1334 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1335 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1336 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1337 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1338 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1339 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1340 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1341 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1342 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1343 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1344 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1345 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1346 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1347 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1348 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1349 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1350 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1351 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1352 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1353 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1354 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1355 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1356 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1357 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1358 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1359 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1360 Czech Female Championship 2014
1361 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1362 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1363 Italian Championship 2014
1364 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1365 Paris Meijin A 2014
1366 Paris Meijin B 2014
1367 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1368 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1369 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1370 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1371 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1372 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1373 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1374 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1375 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1376 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1377 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1378 South London: teachers 50-2014
1379 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1380 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1381 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1382 Odense Christmas 2014
1383 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1384 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1385 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1386 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1387 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1388 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1389 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1390 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1391 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1392 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1393 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1394 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1395 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1396 La Carboneria 48-2014
1397 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1398 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1399 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1400 Mangafest 2014
1401 Gothenburg Open 2014
1402 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1403 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1404 Turku Championship 48-2014
1405 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1406 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1407 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1408 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1409 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1410 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1411 Club tournament 47-2014
1412 La Carboneria 47-2014
1413 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1414 Three Peaks 47-2014
1415 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1416 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1417 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1418 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1419 City Championship 47-2014
1420 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1421 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1422 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1423 Salzburg2014
1424 Kauno taure 2014
1425 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1426 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1427 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1428 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1429 Letchworth 46-2014
1430 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1431 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1432 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1433 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1434 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1435 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1436 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1437 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1438 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1439 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1440 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1441 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1442 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1443 Fredericia Open 2014
1444 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1445 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1446 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1447 Wessex 44-2014
1448 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1449 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1450 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1451 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1452 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1453 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1454 Brussels 2014
1455 Oulun Syksy 2014
1456 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1457 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1458 La Carboneria 44-2014
1459 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1460 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1461 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1462 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1463 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1464 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1465 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1466 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1467 Open Porto 2014
1468 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1469 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1470 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1471 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1472 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1473 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1474 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1475 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1476 Tenuki 2014
1477 Slovenian Championship 2014
1478 Club Tournament 42-2014
1479 BGA Title Match 2014
1480 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1481 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1482 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1483 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1484 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1485 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1486 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1487 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1488 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1489 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1490 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1491 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1492 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1493 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1494 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1495 European Student Go Championship 2014
1496 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1497 Helsinki Casual 2014
1498 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1499 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1500 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1501 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1502 Club Tournament 41-2014
1503 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1504 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1505 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1506 Man v Machine
1507 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1508 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1509 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1510 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1511 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1512 Swindon 40-2014
1513 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1514 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1515 Cup of Rivne 2014
1516 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1517 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1518 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1519 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1520 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1521 Zurich Tournament 2014
1522 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1523 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1524 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1525 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1527 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1528 Shropshire 39-2014
1529 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1530 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1531 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1532 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1533 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1534 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1535 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1536 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1537 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1538 Cornish Open 38-2014
1539 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1540 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1541 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1542 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1543 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1544 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1545 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1546 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1547 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1548 Northern 37-2014
1549 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1550 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1551 City Day 37-2014
1552 Odense Harvest 2014
1553 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1554 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1555 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1556 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1557 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1558 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1559 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1560 International Go Cup 37-2014
1561 Mangalia open 36-2014
1562 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1563 EZERAI 2014
1564 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1565 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1566 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1567 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1568 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1569 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1570 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1571 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1572 Belfast 2014
1573 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1574 MSO Open 35-2014
1575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1576 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1577 Stockholm Open 2014
1578 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1579 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1580 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1581 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1582 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1583 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1584 Zomergo_2014
1585 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1586 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1587 2014 August Tournament
1588 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1589 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1590 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1591 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1592 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1593 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1594 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1595 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1596 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1597 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1598 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1599 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1600 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1601 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1602 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1603 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1604 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1605 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1606 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1607 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1608 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1609 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1610 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1611 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1612 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1613 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1614 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1615 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1616 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1617 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1618 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1619 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1620 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1621 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1622 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1623 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1624 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1625 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1626 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1627 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1628 Part 2
1629 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1630 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1631 2014 July Tournament
1632 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1633 Croatian open go championship 2014
1634 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1635 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1636 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1637 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1638 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1639 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1640 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1641 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1642 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1643 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1644 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1645 CPT2014Amstelveen
1646 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1647 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1648 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1649 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1650 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1651 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1652 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1653 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1654 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1655 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1656 Czech Championship 27-2014
1657 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1658 IGA Correspondence Championship
1659 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1660 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1661 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1662 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1663 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1664 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1665 Club Tournament 26-2014
1666 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1667 Welsh Open 26-2014
1668 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1669 EWGC 2014
1670 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1671 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1672 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1673 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1674 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1675 Vienna 2014
1676 Durham 25-2014
1677 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1678 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1679 Iron Man 2014
1680 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1681 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1682 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1683 Club Tournament 24-2014
1684 Open Lisboa 2014
1685 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1686 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1687 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1688 Kidocup 2014-Main
1689 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1690 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1691 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1692 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1693 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1694 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1695 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1696 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1697 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1698 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1699 Swedish Championship 2014
1700 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1701 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1702 Club Tournament 23-2014
1703 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1704 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1705 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1706 Victory Cup 23-2014
1707 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1708 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1709 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1710 Scottish Open 22-2014
1711 Challengers 22-2014
1712 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1713 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1714 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1715 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1716 Apeldoorn 2014
1717 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1718 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1719 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1720 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1721 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1722 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1723 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1724 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1725 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1726 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1727 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1728 La Carboneria 21-2014
1729 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1730 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1731 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1732 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1733 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1734 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1735 Freiburg 2014
1736 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1737 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1738 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1739 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1740 Open IGC 2014
1741 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1742 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1743 Danish Championship 2014
1744 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1745 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1746 XVII Madrid 2014
1747 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1748 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1749 Bracknell 20-2014
1750 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1751 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1752 Oslo Open 2014
1753 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1754 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1755 La Carboneria 19-2014
1756 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1757 Candidates 19-2014
1758 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1759 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1760 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1761 Go for Luzern 2014
1762 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1763 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1764 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1765 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1766 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1767 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1768 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1769 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1770 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1771 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1772 Club Tournament 18-2014
1773 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1774 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1775 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1776 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1777 Martinicup 17-2014
1778 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1779 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1780 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1781 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1782 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1783 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1784 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1785 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1786 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1787 Nordic Championship 2014
1788 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1789 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1790 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1791 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1792 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1793 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1794 Tournaments coming up
1795 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1796 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1797 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1798 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1799 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1800 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1801 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1802 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1803 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1804 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1805 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1806 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1807 Tula Cup 15-2014
1808 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1809 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1810 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1811 Antwerpen 2014
1812 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1813 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1814 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1815 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1816 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1817 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1818 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1819 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1820 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1821 La Carboneria 15-2014
1822 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1823 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1824 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1825 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1826 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1827 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1828 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1829 Birmingham 14-2014
1830 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1831 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1832 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1833 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1834 La Carboneria 13-2014
1835 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1836 Kani6 2014
1837 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1838 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1839 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1840 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1841 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1842 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1843 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1844 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1845 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1846 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1847 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1848 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1849 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1850 Skye 12-2014
1851 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1852 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1853 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1854 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1855 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1856 Vasteras Open 2014
1857 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1858 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1859 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1860 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1861 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1862 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1863 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1864 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1865 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1866 Trigantius 11-2014
1867 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1868 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1869 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1870 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1871 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1872 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1873 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1874 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1875 Go Festival 10-2014
1876 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1877 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1878 British Open 10-2014
1879 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1880 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1881 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1882 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1883 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1884 La Carboneria 09-2014
1885 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1886 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1887 Kido Cup 09-2014
1888 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1889 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1890 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1891 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1892 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1893 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1894 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1895 La Carboneria 08-2014
1896 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1897 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1898 2014 Confucius Cup
1899 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1900 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1901 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1902 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1903 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1904 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1905 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1906 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1907 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1908 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1909 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1910 Haags Toernooi 2014
1911 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1912 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1913 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1914 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1915 12th TIS 07-2014
1916 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1917 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1918 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1919 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1920 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1921 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1922 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1923 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1924 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1925 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1926 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1927 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1928 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1929 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1930 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1931 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1932 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1933 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1934 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1935 Odense Winter 05-2014
1936 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1937 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1938 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1939 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1940 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1941 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1942 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1943 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1944 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1945 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1946 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1947 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1948 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1949 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1950 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1951 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1952 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1953 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1954 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1955 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1956 La Carboneria 04-2014
1957 Trys Karaliai 2014
1958 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1959 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1960 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1961 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1962 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1963 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1964 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1965 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1966 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1967 Maidenhead 04-2014
1968 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1969 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1970 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1971 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1972 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1973 Torneo Befana 2014
1974 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1975 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1976 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1977 British Open Now Open to All
1978 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1979 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1980 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1981 London Open 01-2014
1982 Takapotku Open 2014
1983 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1984 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1985 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1986 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1987 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1988 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1989 Club tournament 01-2014
1990 British Open Not So Open
1991 Udine2013
1992 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1993 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1994 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1995 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1996 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1997 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1998 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1999 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2001 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2002 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2003 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2004 La Carboneria 52-2013
2005 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2006 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2007 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2008 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2009 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2010 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2011 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2012 Odense Christmas 2013
2013 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2014 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2015 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2016 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2017 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2018 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2019 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2020 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2021 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2022 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2023 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2024 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2025 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2026 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2027 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2028 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2029 2013 South London double kyu
2030 2013 South London mid kyu
2031 2013 South London top kyu
2032 2013 South London teachers tournament
2033 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2034 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2035 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2036 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2037 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2038 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2039 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2040 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2041 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2042 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2043
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2044 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2045 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2046 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2047 Coventry 49-2013
2048 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2049 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2050 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2051 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2052 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2053 BGA Title Match 2013
2054 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2055 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2056 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2057 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2058 week 48 live TV events
2059 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2060 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2061 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2062 La Carboneria 48-2013
2063 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2064 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2065 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2066 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2067 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2068 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2069 week 47 2013 live TV events
2070 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2071 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2072 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2073 City Championship 47-2013
2074 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2075 Three Peaks 47-2013
2076 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2077 Gladiatore 2013
2078 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2079 League of Legends
2080 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2081 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2082 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2083 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2084 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2085 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2086 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2087 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2088 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2089 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2090 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2091 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2092 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2093 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2094 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2095 Study Tournament 46-2013
2096 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2097 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2098 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2099 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2100 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2101 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2102 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2103 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2104 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2105 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2106 European Go Student Championship 2013
2107 Gothenburg Open 2013
2108 Helsinki Casual 2013
2109 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2110 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2111 Open Porto 2013
2112 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2113 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2114 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2115 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2116 La Carboneria 44-2013
2117 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2118 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2119 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2120 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2121 Wessex 44-2013
2122 Belfast Open 2013
2123 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2124 Austrian Open 2013
2125 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2126 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2127 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2128 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2129 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2130 Tenuki 2013
2131 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2132 Slovenian Championship 2013
2133 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2134 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2135 Norwegian Championship 2013
2136 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2137 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2138 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2139 Mikulov Open 2013
2140 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2141 Indis 2013
2142 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2143 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2144 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2145 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2146 East Midlands 2013
2147 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2148 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2149 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2150 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2151 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2152 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2153 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2154 Czech Championship 2013
2155 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2156 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2157 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2158 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2159 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2160 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2161 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2162 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2163 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2164 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2165 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2166 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2167 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2168 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2169 Oulun Syksy 2013
2170 Board Games Festival 2013
2171 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2172 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2173 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2174 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2175 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2176 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2177 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2178 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2179 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2180 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2181 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2182 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2183 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2184 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2185 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2186 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2187 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2188 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2189 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2190 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2191 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2192 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2193 Cup of Perm 2013
2194 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2195 Shropshire 2013
2196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2198 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2199 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2200 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2201 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2202 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2203 SM1-karsinta 2013
2204 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2205 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2206 Nuorten SM 2013
2207 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2208 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2209 City Day Tornament 2013
2210 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2211 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2212 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2213 Cornish Open 2013
2214 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2215 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2216 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2217 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2219 Russian Female Championship 2013
2220 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2221 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2222 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2223 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2224 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2225 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2226 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2227 Brno Tournament 2013
2228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2229 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2230 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2231 Northern 2013
2232 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2233 Summer Tournament 2013
2234 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2235 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2236 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2237 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2238 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2239 MSO Open 2013
2240 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2241 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2242 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2243 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2244 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2245 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2246 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2247 Odense August 2013
2248 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2249 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2250 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2251 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2252 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2253 Pogo Open 2013
2254 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2255 World Youth Championship 2013
2256 Vladimir Open 2013
2257 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2258 Stockholm Open 2013
2259 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2260 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2261 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2262 Odesa Golden 2013
2263 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2264 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2265 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2266 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2267 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2268 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2269 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2270 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2271 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2272 Leksand Open 2013
2273 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2274 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2275 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2276 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2277 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2278 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2279 Samsung Cup 2013
2280 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2281 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2282 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2283 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2284 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2285 District Groningen 2013
2286 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2287 Moyo Open 2013
2288 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2289 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2290 Russian Team Championship 2013
2291 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2292 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2293 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2294 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2295 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2296 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2297 Summer Go Camp 2013
2298 Milton Keynes 2013
2299 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2300 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2301 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2302 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2303 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2304 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2305 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2306 Kieler Turnier 2013
2307 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2308 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2309 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2310 Charlie Marlow 2013
2311 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2312 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2313 Romanian National Championship 2013
2314 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2315 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2316 Mangalia Open 2013
2317 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2318 Welsh Open 2013
2319 8th Marathon 2013
2320 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2321 Durham 2013
2322 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2323 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2324 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2325 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2326 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2327 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2328 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2329 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2330 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2331 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2332 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2333 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2334 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2335 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2336 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2337 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2338 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2339 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2340 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2341 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2342 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2343 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2344 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2345 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2346 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2347 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2348 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2349 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2350 Arundel 2013
2351 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2352 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2353 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2354 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2355 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2356 Cup of Rivne 2013
2357 Fredericia Open 2013
2358 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2359 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2360 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2361 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2362 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2363 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2364 Scottish Open 2013
2365 Challengers 2013
2366 Apeldoorn 2013
2367 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2368 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2369 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2370 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2371 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2372 Championship of Perm 2013
2373 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2374 Kido Cup 2013
2375 Go in Duketown 2013
2376 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2377 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2378 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2379 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2380 Open Lisboa 2013
2381 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2382 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2383 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2384 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2385 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2386 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2387 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2388 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2389 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2390 Swedish Championship 2013
2391 Teden Mladih 2013
2392 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2393 Bracknell 2013
2394 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2395 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2396 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2397 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2398 Amsterdam International 2013
2399 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2400 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2401 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2402 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2403 Young Masters League 2013
2404 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2405 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2406 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2407 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2408 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2409 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2410 Go for Luzern 2013
2411 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2412 Riga Open Go 2013
2413 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2414 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2415 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2416 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2417 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2418 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2419 Martinicup 2013
2420 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2421 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2422 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2423 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2424 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2425 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2426 Danish Championship 2013
2427 Spring tournament 2013
2428 MSU Go Championship-2013
2429 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2430 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2431 Birmingham 2013
2432 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2433 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2434 Oslo Open 2013
2435 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2436 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2437 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2438 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2439 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2440 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2441 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2442 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2443 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2444 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2445 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2446 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2447 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2448 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2449 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2450 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2451 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2452 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2453 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2455 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2456 Go Open Plzen 2013
2457 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2458 British Open 2013
2459 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2460 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2461 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2462 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2463 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2464 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2465 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2466 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2467 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2468 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2469 Avignon Tournament 2013
2470 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2471 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2472 Go Festival 2013
2473 Passover Tournament 2013
2474 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2475 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2476 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2477 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2478 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2479 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2480 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2481 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2482 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2483 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2484 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2485 Handicap Tournament 2013
2486 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2487 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2488 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2489 Oulun Kevat 2013
2490 rovnodennost 2013
2491 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2492 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2493 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2494 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2495 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2496 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2497 go7ix 2013
2498 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2499 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2500 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2501 British Youth Championship 2013
2502 Paris tournament 2013
2503 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2504 Cup of Tula 2013
2505 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2506 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2507 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2508 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2509 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2510 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2511 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2512 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2513 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2514 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2515 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2516 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2517 Trigantius 2013
2518 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2519 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2520 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2521 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2522 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2523 Fredericia Spring 2013
2524 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2525 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2526 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2527 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2528 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2529 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2530 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2531 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2532 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2533 2013 Confucius Cup
2534 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2535 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2536 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2537 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2538 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2539 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2540 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2541 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2542 Oxford Ladder 2013
2543 Blansko Tournament 2013
2544 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2545 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2546 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2547 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2548 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2549 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2550 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2551 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2552 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2553 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2554 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2555 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2556 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2557 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2558 Vasteras Open 2013
2559 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2560 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2561 Cassovia Cup 2013
2562 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2563 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2564 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2565 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2566 FORAS 2013
2567 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2568 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2569 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2570 Tiger beats Miffy
2571 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2572 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2573 Cheshire Open 2013
2574 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2575 Winner`s sonata 2013
2576 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2577 Haags Toernooi 2013
2578 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2579 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2580 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2581 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2582 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2583 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2584 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2585 Festival Lariks 2013
2586 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2587 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2588 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2589 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2590 Odense Winter 2013
2591 Antony Tournament 2013
2592 Orsay Tournament 2013
2593 National Veteran Championship 2013
2594 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2595 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2596 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2597 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2598 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2599 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2600 Dutch Championship 2013
2601 Maidenhead 2013
2602 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2603 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2604 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2605 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2606 Winter Tournament 2013
2607 Jusandan 2013
2608 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2609 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2610 Wintergo 2012 2013
2611 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2612 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2613 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2614 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2615 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2616 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2617 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2618 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2619 Trys Karaliai 2013
2620 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2621 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2622 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2623 Essen 2013
2624 Decin Tournament 2013
2625 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2626 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2627 Torneo della Befana 2013
2628 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2629 La Carboneria 2013
2630 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2631 London Open 2013
2632 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2633 2013
2634 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2635 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2636 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2637 SM-finaali 2012
2638 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2639 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2640 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2641 GO7 Rapid 2012
2642 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2643 .Three dragons. 2012
2644 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2645 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2646 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2647 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2648 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2649 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2650 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2651 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2652 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2653 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2654 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2655 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2656 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2657 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2658 Championship of Karelia 2012
2659 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2660 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2661 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2662 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2663 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2664 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2665 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2666 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2667 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2668 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2669 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2670 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2671 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2672 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2673 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2674 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2675 David 2012
2676 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2677 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2678 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2679 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2681 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2682 Go Baron Finals Match
2683 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2684 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2685 38th Serbian championship 2012
2686 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2687 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2688 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2689 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2690 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2691 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2692 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2693 Polish Championship League 2012
2694 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2695 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2696 Coventry 2012
2697 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2698 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2699 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2700 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2701 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2702 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2703 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2704 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2705 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2706 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2707 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2708 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2709 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2710 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2711 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2712 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2713 UCC Open 2012
2714 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2715 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2716 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2717 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2718 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2719 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2720 Three Peaks 2012
2721 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2722 17th November Tournament 2012
2723 Il Gladiatore 2012
2724 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2725 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2726 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2727 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2728 On cherche un traducteur.
2729 Autumn Tournament 2012
2730 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2731 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2732 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2733 Austrian Open 2012
2734 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2735 Odense November 2012
2736 Berlin Go Week 2012
2737 Goeteborg Open 2012
2738 Oulun Syksy 2012
2739 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2740 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2741 Wessex 2012
2742 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2743 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2744 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2745 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2746 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2747 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2748 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2749 Salzburg 2012
2750 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2751 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2752 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2753 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2754 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2755 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2756 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2757 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2758 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2759 Palava Tournament 2012
2760 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2761 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2762 East Midlands 2012
2763 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2764 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2765 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2766 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2768 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2769 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2770 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2771 Norwegian Championship 2012
2772 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2773 Czech Female Championship 2012
2774 Czech Go Championship 2012
2775 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2776 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2777 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2778 Shodan Trophy 2012
2779 "Crow in a starry sky"
2780 Open Porto 2012
2781 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2782 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2783 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2784 Slovenian Championship 2012
2785 Board Games Festival 2012
2786 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2787 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2788 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2789 ProGO match- sept 2012
2790 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2791 Israeli Championship 2012
2792 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2793 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2794 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2795 Shropshire 2012
2796 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2797 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2798 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2799 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2800 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2801 Swindon 2012
2802 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2803 BGA Title Match 2012
2804 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2805 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2806 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2807 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2808 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2809 Cornish Open 2012
2810 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2811 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2812 Visegrad tour 2012
2813 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2814 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2815 Helsinki Casual 2012
2816 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2817 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2818 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2819 Northern 2012
2820 Campionato italiano 2012
2821 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2822 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2823 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2824 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2825 SM1-karsinta 2012
2826 European Female Championship 2012
2827 European Cup 2012
2828 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2829 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2830 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2831 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2832 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2833 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2834 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2835 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2836 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2837 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2838 Summer Tournament 2012
2839 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2840 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2841 Zurich 2012
2842 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2843 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2844 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2845 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2846 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2847 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2848 Russian Female Championship 2012
2849 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2850 MSO Open 2012
2851 Russian Women Championship
2852 Interview with Andrew Kay
2853 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2854 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2855 French Open Championship 2012
2856 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2857 Taiwanese Go stars
2858 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2859 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2860 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2861 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2862 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2863 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2864 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2865 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2866 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2867 Trickmove of the year!
2868 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2869 Lai Yu-Cheng
2870 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2871 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2872 WMSG 2012 day 3
2873 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2874 WMSG 2012 day 2
2875 WMSG 2012 day 1
2876 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2877 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2878 Interview with Jan Simara
2879 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2880 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2881 Altay Cup 2012
2882 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2883 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2884 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2885 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2886 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2887 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2888 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2889 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2890 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2891 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2892 TurkuGP 2012
2893 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2894 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2895 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2896 Moyo Open 2012
2897 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2898 Oulun Kesa 2012
2899 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2900 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2901 Bergen Open 2012
2902 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2903 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2904 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2905 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2906 Youth Go Camp 2012
2907 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2908 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2909 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2910 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2911 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2912 Russian Team Championship 2012
2913 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2914 Romanian Summer camp
2915 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2916 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2918 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2919 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2920 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2921 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2922 Freiburg 2012
2923 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2924 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2925 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2926 Milton Keynes 2012
2927 Leksand Open 2012
2928 Welsh Open 2012
2929 Graz 2012
2930 Durham 2012
2931 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2932 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2933 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2934 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2935 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2936 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2937 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2938 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2939 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2940 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2941 Takapotku Open 2012
2942 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2943 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2944 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2945 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2946 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2947 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2948 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2949 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2950 Cup of Rivne 2012
2951 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2952 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2953 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2954 Open Lx 2012
2955 Hungarian GP 2012
2956 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2957 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2958 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2959 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2960 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2961 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2962 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2963 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2964 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2965 Challengers 2012
2966 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2967 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2968 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2969 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2970 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2971 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2972 European Pair Go Championship
2973 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2974 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2975 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2976 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2977 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2978 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2979 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2980 Galway Tournament 2012
2981 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2982 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2983 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2984 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2985 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2986 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2987 Kidocup 2012
2988 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2989 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2990 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2991 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2992 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2993 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2994 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2995 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2996 Swedish Championship 2012
2997 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2998 Turniej Majowy 2012
2999 Scottish Open 2012
3000 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3001 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3002 Bracknell 2012
3003 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3004 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3005 Vetruse Cup 2012
3006 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3007 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3008 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3009 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3010 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3011 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3012 San Marino CON 2012
3013 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3014 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3015 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3016 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3017 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3018 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3019 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3020 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3022 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3023 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3024 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3025 Tartu Spring 2012
3026 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3027 Candidates 2012
3028 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3029 Britain seeks new leader
3030 Apeldoorn 2012
3031 Danish Championship 2012
3032 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3033 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3034 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3035 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3036 3. Giessener T19 2012
3037 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3038 Young Masters League 2012
3039 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3040 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3041 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3042 Oslo Open 2012
3043 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3044 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3045 Porfirion Cup 2012
3046 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3047 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3048 V.Valek memorial 2012
3049 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3050 British Open 2012
3051 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3052 Martinicup 2012
3053 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3054 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3055 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3056 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3057 Spring Tournament 2012
3058 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3059 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3060 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3061 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3062 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3063 Side Tournament 2012
3064 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3065 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3066 Slovenian open 2012
3067 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3068 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3069 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3070 Passover Tournament 2012
3071 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3072 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3073 2012 Canadian Open
3074 Nordic Championship 2012
3075 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3076 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3077 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3078 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3079 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3080 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3081 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3082 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3083 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3084 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3085 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3086 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3087 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3088 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3089 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3090 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3091 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3092 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3093 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3094 Go Open Plzen 2012
3095 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3096 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3097 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3098 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3099 Arundel 2012
3100 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3101 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3102 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3103 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3104 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3105 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3106 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3107 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3108 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3109 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3110 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3111 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3112 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3113 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3114 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3115 Next tournaments in France
3116 British Youth Championship 2012
3117 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3118 Skye 2012
3119 Ishi Open 2012
3120 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3121 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3122 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3123 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3124 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3125 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3126 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3127 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3128 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3129 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3130 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3131 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3132 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3133 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3134 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3135 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3136 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3137 Trigantius 2012
3138 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3139 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3140 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3141 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3142 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3143 Black Stone 2012
3144 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3145 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3146 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3147 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3148 2012 Confucius Cup
3149 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3150 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3151 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3152 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3153 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3154 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3155 Kido Cup 2012
3156 Poznan Casual 2012
3157 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3158 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3159 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3160 Oxford Ladder 2012
3161 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3162 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3163 World Student Championship 2012
3164 Blansko Tournament 2012
3165 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3166 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3167 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3168 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3169 Nottingham 2012
3170 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3171 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3172 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3173 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3174 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3175 zjAva 2012
3176 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3177 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3178 Oxford 2012
3179 FORAS 2012
3180 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3181 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3182 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3183 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3184 Cheshire Open 2012
3185 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3186 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3187 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3188 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3189 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3190 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3191 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3192 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3193 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3194 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3195 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3196 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3197 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3198 EYGC 2012
3199 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3200 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3201 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3202 Winter`s sonata 2012
3203 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3204 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3205 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3206 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3207 Bydgoszcz 2012
3208 Dutch Championship 2012
3209 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3210 Some news from France
3211 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3212 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3214 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3215 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3216 Warszawa 2012
3217 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3218 2011 British Small Board Championship
3219 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3220 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3221 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3222 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3223 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3224 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3225 National Veteran Championship 2012
3226 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3227 Essen 2012
3228 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3229 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3230 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3231 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3232 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3233 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3234 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3235 Club Tournament 2012
3236 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3237 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3238 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3239 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3240 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3241 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3242 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3243 Black Stone 1-2012
3244 Trys Karaliai 2012
3245 La Carboneria 2012
3246 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3247 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3248 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3249 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3250 London Open 2011
3251 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3252 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3253 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3254 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3255 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3256 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3257 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3258 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3259 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3260 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3261 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3262 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3263 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3264 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3265 Legends Cadiz 2011
3266 The 2011 Oporto Open
3267 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3268 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3269 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3270 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3271 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3272 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3273 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3274 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3275 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3276 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3277 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3278 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3279 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3280 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3281 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3282 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3283 Arnhem 2011
3284 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3285 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3286 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3287 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3288 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3289 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3290 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3291 17th November Tournament 2011
3292 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3293 Antony Club 2011
3294 Berliner Kranich 2011
3295 German Go Championship 2011
3296 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3297 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3298 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3299 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3300 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3301 Denkstation 2011
3302 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3303 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3304 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3305 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3306 La Carboneria 2011
3307 Coventry 2011
3308 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3309 Go to Innovation 2011
3310 Three Peaks 2011
3311 .Three dragons. 2011
3312 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3313 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3314 Black Stone 11-2011
3315 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3316 Hungarian Open 2011
3317 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3318 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3319 Team championships round 3
3320 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3321 Club Tournament 2011
3322 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3323 Goteborg Open 2011
3324 Styrian Masters 2011
3325 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3326 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3327 Finnish Championship League 2011
3328 Berlin Go-week 2011
3329 East Midlands 2011
3330 Bydgoszcz 2011
3331 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3332 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3333 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3334 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3335 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3336 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3337 Brussels tournament 2011
3338 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3339 Wessex 2011
3340 Championship of Karelia 2011
3341 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3342 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3343 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3344 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3345 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3346 Black Stone 2011
3347 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3348 Balma Tournament 2011
3349 Oulun Syksy 2011
3350 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3351 Norwegian Championship 2011
3352 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3353 Palava Tournament 2011
3354 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3355 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3356 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3357 Copenhagen Open 2011
3358 European Students Championship 2011
3359 Salzburg 2011
3360 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3361 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3362 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3363 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3364 High Noon 2011
3365 Shodan Tournament 2011
3366 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3367 Israeli Championship 2011
3368 clubs under attack
3369 Board games festival 2011
3370 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3371 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3372 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3373 Go commercial
3374 Slovenian Championship 2011
3375 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3376 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3377 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3378 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3379 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3380 Poznan Casual 2011
3381 Shrewsbury 2011
3382 Insei League results: September, 2011
3383 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3384 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3385 EWGC Side Open 2011
3386 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3387 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3388 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3389 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3390 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3391 Autumn Tournament 2011
3392 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3393 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3394 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3395 Linkoeping Open 2011
3396 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3397 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3398 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3399 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3400 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3401 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3402 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3403 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3404 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3405 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3406 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3407 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3408 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3409 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3410 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3411 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3412 Swindon 2011
3413 Helsinki Casual 2011
3414 Pause
3415 2011 British Go Championship
3416 Cornish Open 2011
3417 Northern 2011
3418 XI Torneo di Pisa
3419 Delfts toernooi 2011
3420 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3421 7. WIGO-Turnier
3422 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3423 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3424 French Open Championship 2011
3425 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3426 Brno 2011
3427 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3428 SportAccord European Preliminary
3429 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3430 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3431 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3432 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3433 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3434 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3435 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3436 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3437 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3438 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3439 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3440 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3441 Single, hot and ........
3442 Best Go-video ever
3443 The power of a 9p
3444 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3445 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3446 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3447 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3448 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3449 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3450 EGC and WYGC 2011
3451 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3452 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3453 several recent results 5-2011
3454 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3455 Vetruse Cup 2011
3456 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3457 Galway Open 2011
3458 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3459 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3460 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3461 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3462 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3463 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3464 Danish Championship 2011
3465 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3466 German Championship 2011 qualification
3467 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3468 Go for Luzern 2011
3469 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3470 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3471 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3472 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3473 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3474 Murugandi reviews
3475 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3476 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3477 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3478 Shusaku Cup 2011
3479 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3480 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3481 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3482 March Tournaments
3483 Nottingham 2011
3484 Bonn 2011
3485 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3486 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3487 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3488 several recent results
3489 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3490 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3491 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3492 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3493 Oxford 2011
3494 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3495 Takapotku Open 2011
3496 Weekend Jan 22-23
3497 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3498 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3499 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3500 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3501 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3502 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3503 Wanted: editors and journalists
3504 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3505 Berlin Go-week 2010
3506 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3507 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3508 Championship Weekend
3509 Shrewsbury
3510 September tournaments - A class
3511 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3512 Linkoeping Open 2010
3513 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3514 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3515 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3516 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3517 Helsinki Casual 2010
3518 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3519 Antwerp 2010
3520 Kido Cup 2010
3521 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3522 British Championship Game 1
3523 10th Pisa Tournament
3524 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3525 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3526 Frioul 2010
3527 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3528 French open championship
3529 Iasi Cup 2010
3530 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3531 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3532 Japanese rules...?
3533 The dangers of gambling
3534 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3535 Tesuji of the week
3536 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3537 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3538 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3539 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3540 Big Nick
3541 bad moves
3542 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3543 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3544 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3545 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3546 Funniest remark on KGS today
3547 The Finnish system
3548 did you know...?
3549 after round 3
3550 The Monkey Jump
3551 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3552 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3553 New faces top Pardubice Open
3554 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3555 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3556 Results 18-20 June 2010
3557 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3558 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3559 Some other results from last weekend
3560 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3561 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3562 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3563 Electronic Archive
3564 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3565 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3566 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3567 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3568 Romanian Cup 2010
3569 2010 British Championship
3570 Strasbourg tournament
3571 Swiss Championship 2010
3572 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3573 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3574 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3575 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3576 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3577 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3578 Why Go
3579 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3580 French Youth Championships 2010
3581 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3582 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3583 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3584 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3585 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3586 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3587 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3588 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3589 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3590 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3591 News from Milan, Italy
3592 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3593 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3594 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3595 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3596 Artem strongest student
3597 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3598 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3599 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3600 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3601 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3602 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3603 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3604 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3605 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3606 Novosibirsk Championship
3607 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3608 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3609 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3610 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3611 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3612 Facebook: friends from France first
3613 Some Saturday results
3614 Scottish Championship News
3615 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3616 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3617 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3618 Tampere: many already registred
3619 EGD broke new record
3620 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3621 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3622 Reports from Russia
3623 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3624 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3625 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3626 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3627 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3628 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3629 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3630 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3631 Ali leads KILL-A
3632 Ankara again
3633 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3634 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3635 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3636 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3637 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3638 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3639 Kay wins British Open
3640 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3641 Let my people go
3642 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3643 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3644 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3645 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3646 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3647 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3648 Facebook for feedback
3649 KGS trials new Graphics
3650 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3651 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3652 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3653 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3654 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3655 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3656 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3657 World Pair-go Championship
3658 Fred filmed WMSG
3659 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3660 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3661 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3662 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3663 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3664 Weekend results from all over Europe
3665 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3666 11th Go to Innovation
3667 Many messages on Facebook
3668 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3669 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3670 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3671 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3672 Facebook chasebook
3673 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3674 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3675 Macfadyen Skye High
3676 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3677 Clash in C class
3678 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3679 Terwey tops Castrop
3680 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3681 Bucuresti 179 school
3682 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3683 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3684 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3685 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3686 Bundesliga back to normal
3687 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3688 Belgian Championship, part 1
3689 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3690 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3691 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3692 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3693 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3694 Vit views of vital points
3695 Red roses for favourite friend
3696 Flowers for ladies today
3697 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3698 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3699 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3700 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3701 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3702 Fredda first in KILL-A
3703 Future Champs of Hungary
3704 Chen chopped Dresden
3705 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3706 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3707 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3708 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3709 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3710 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3711 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3712 Berlin is one of several new awards
3713 Three won three in Nottingham
3714 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3715 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3716 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3717 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3718 Record audience expected at KGS
3719 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3720 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3721 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3722 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3723 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3724 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3725 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3726 Cambridge wins British League
3727 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3728 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3729 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3730 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3731 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3732 Quarter of a century at Antony
3733 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3734 Youngest pro ever is female
3735 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3736 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3737 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3738 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3739 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3740 Metta takes Tortellino
3741 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3742 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3743 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3744 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3745 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3746 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3747 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3748 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3749 Go behind bars
3750 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3751 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3752 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3753 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3754 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3755 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3756 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3757 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3758 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3759 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3760 Pal Pandanet Prime
3761 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3762 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3763 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3764 Rengo Song Contest
3765 European Go Congress in Tampere
3766 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3767 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3768 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3769 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3770 Growth of Wintergo
3771 Chinese took over London
3772 Short Summary of Last Week
3773 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3774 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3775 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3776 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3777 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3778 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3779 Book review 3-4: same structure
3780 Book review 3: Kamakura
3781 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3782 X-mas number puzzle
3783 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3784 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3785 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3786 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3787 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3788 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3789 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3790 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3791 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3792 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3793 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3794 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3795 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3796 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3797 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3798 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3799 Hungarian League
3800 Sunday December 13 - local results
3801 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3802 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3803 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3804 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3805 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3806 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3807 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3808 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3809 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3810 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3811 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3812 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3813 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3814 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3815 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3816 Secret of our style
3817 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3818 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3819 Oliver Wolf
3820 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3821 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3822 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3823 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3824 Pop Panda of Milano
3825 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3826 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3827 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3828 Mistrz Polski
3829 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3830 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3831 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3832 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3833 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3834 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3835 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3836 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3837 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3838 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3839 New: Life and Death channel
3840 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3841 Need for more reporters
3842 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3843 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3844 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3845 Wintergo will grow
3846 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3847 French Youth Congress
3848 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3849 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3850 Toulouse trashes to title
3851 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3852 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3853 Kido Cup
3854 Kölner Go-Turnier
3855 French GO Open Championship
3856 4 tournaments broadcasted
3857 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3858 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3859 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3860 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3861 FJ strikes again!
3862 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3863 Brabant 2008
3864 Joseki lessons part 2
3865 watch on fullscreen
3866 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3867 VIP-membership auto login
3868 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3869 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3870 Congress Champions 2008
3871 Naruto Reborn
3872 congress news 2008
3873 Naruto at the congress 2008
3874 Monkeys on a rock
3875 European Masters 2008
3876 Start European Go Congress 2008
3877 1000 members
3878 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3879 Tale about cats
3880 The European Masters 2007
3881 Vilach 2007
3882 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg