Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012

12350261
Ukraine The 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea, a class A tournament, played from 25-08-2012 to 26-08-2012 in Kyiv, Ukraine, was won by Andrii Kravets 5d (photo), second came Dmytro Yatsenko 5d and third was Artem Kachanovskyi 7d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:42 Tue 04 September 2012




1 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
2 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
3 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
4 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
5 Leader Go 11-2019
6 Izmir City Tournament 201901
7 Torneo Pescara 2019
8 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
9 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
10 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
11 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
12 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
13 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
14 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
15 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
16 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
17 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
18 Poznan Casual 11-2019
19 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
20 Trigantius 11-2019
21 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
22 10-2019
23 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
24 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
25 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
26 Lille club championship 10-2019
27 West Paris championship 10-2019
28 Metz club championship 10-2019
29 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
30 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
31 Trondheim Open 2019
32 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
33 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
34 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
35 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
36 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
37 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
38 Leader Go 09-2019
39 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
40 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
41 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
42 Rating Tournament 09-2019
43 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
44 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
45 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
46 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
47 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
48 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
49 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
50 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
51 Rapid 41 09-2019
52 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
53 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
54 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
55 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
56 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
57 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
58 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
59 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
60 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
61 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
62 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
63 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
64 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
65 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
66 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
67 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
68 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
69 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
70 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
71 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
72 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
73 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
74 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
75 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
76 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
77 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
78 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
79 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
80 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
81 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
82 FORAS 2019
83 Sretenjski turnir 2019
84 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
85 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
86 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
87 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
88 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
89 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
90 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
91 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
92 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
93 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
94 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
95 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
96 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
97 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
98 Graug club championship 06-2019
99 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
100 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
101 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
102 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
103 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
104 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
105 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
106 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
107 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
108 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
109 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
110 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
111 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
112 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
113 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
114 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
115 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
116 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
117 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
118 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
119 Leuven 2019
120 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
121 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
122 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
123 new title
124 fwsvgaefs
125 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
126 Kani62019
127 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
128 Winter Tournament 05-2019
129 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
130 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
131 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
132 Dutch Woman championship 2019
133 Ankara City Tournament 201901
134 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
135 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
136 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
137 DDGT 2019
138 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
139 Torneo di Treviso 2019
140 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
141 Maidenhead 04-2019
142 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
143 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
144 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
145 Heerlen New year 2019
146 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
147 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
148 Essen 2019
149 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
150 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
151 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
152 Jusandan 2019
153 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
154 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
155 02-2019
156 New Year Tournament 02-2019
157 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
158 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
159 London Open 01-2019
160 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
161 wintergo 2018 01-2019
162 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
163 New Year Tournament 01-2019
164 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
165 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
166 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
167 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
168 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
169 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
170 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
171 Nis 01-2018
172 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
173 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
174 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
175 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
176 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
177 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
178 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
179 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
180 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
181 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
182 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
183 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
184 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
185 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
186 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
187 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
188 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
189 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
190 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
191 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
192 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
193 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
194 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
195 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
196 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
197 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
198 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
199 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
200 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
201 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
202 Winter Tournament 50-2018
203 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
204 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
205 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
206 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
207 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
208 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
209 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
210 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
211 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
212 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
213 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
214 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
215 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
216 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
217 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
218 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
219 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
220 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
221 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
222 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
223 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
224 Winter GO Training 50-2018
225 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
226 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
227 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
228 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
229 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
230 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
231 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
232 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
233 Turku Championship 2018 Final
234 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
235 Paris meijin B 50-2018
236 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
237 Youth Ladder 50-2018
238 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
239 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
240 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
241 British Youth Championship 49-2018
242 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
243 Ankara City Tournament 201807
244 Cup of Kyiv 2018
245 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
246 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
247 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
248 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
249 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
250 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
251 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
252 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
253 Belarus Championship 48-2018
254 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
255 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
256 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
257 Northern League 48-2018
258 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
259 Coventry 48-2018
260 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
261 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
262 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
263 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
264 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
265 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
266 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
267 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
268 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
269 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
270 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
271 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
272 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
273 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
274 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
275 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
276 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
277 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
278 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
279 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
280 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
281 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
282 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
283 Gothenburg Open 2018
284 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
285 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
286 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
287 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
288 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
289 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
290 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
291 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
292 Talus go tournament 47-2018
293 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
294 City Championship 47-2018
295 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
296 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
297 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
298 Challengers 47-2018
299 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
300 Steps 46-2018
301 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
302 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
303 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
304 Herkules Cup 46-2018
305 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
306 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
307 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
308 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
309 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
310 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
311 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
312 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
313 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
314 Austrian Open 2018
315 Finnish Championship 2018 League
316 Polish Championship League 46-2018
317 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
318 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
319 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
320 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
321 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
322 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
323 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
324 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
325 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
326 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
327 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
328 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
329 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
330 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
331 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
332 Three Peaks 45-2018
333 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
334 Ankara City Tournament 201806
335 La Carboneria 45-2018
336 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
337 Brussels Tournament 2018
338 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
339 Wessex 44-2018
340 Open do Porto 2018
341 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
342 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
343 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
344 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
345 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
346 Odense October 2018
347 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
348 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
349 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
350 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
351 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
352 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
353 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
354 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
355 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
356 Northern 43-2018
357 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
358 2018 Izmir Championship final
359 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
360 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
361 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
362 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
363 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
364 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
365 43-2018
366 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
367 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
368 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
369 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
370 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
371 Kauno GO taure 2018
372 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
373 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
374 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
375 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
376 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
377 Slovenian Championship 2018
378 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
379 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
380 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
381 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
382 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
383 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
384 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
385 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
386 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
387 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
388 Ukrainian Cup 2018
389 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
390 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
391 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
392 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
393 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
394 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
395 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
396 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
397 Campionato Italiano 2018
398 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
399 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
400 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
401 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
402 Oulun Syksy 2018
403 Club Tournament 41-2018
404 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
405 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
406 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
407 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
408 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
409 International Teams 41-2018
410 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
411 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
412 Go Open Mikulov 2018
413 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
414 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
415 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
416 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
417 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
418 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
419 KotiGo 40-2018
420 JapanFest 40-2018
421 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
422 TMH Rapid 40-2018
423 Northern League 40-2018
424 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
425 Bochumer Bambus 2018
426 Westeros Open 40-2018
427 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
428 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
429 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
430 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
431 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
432 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
433 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
434 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
435 Cup of Rivne 2018
436 Copenhagen Open 2018
437 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
438 Swindon 40-2018
439 Belfast Handicap 2018
440 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
441 September Go Tournament 39-2018
442 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
443 Sheffield 39-2018
444 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
445 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
446 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
447 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
448 Rapid 34 39-2018
449 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
450 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
451 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
452 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
453 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
454 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
455 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
456 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
457 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
458 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
459 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
460 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
461 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
462 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
463 Cornish Open 37-2018
464 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
465 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
466 37-2018
467 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
468 Jaakko Munkki 2018
469 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
470 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
471 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
472 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
473 Arundel 36-2018
474 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
475 Brno Go Open 2018
476 Stockholm Open 2018
477 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
478 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
479 SoImba Cup 2018
480 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
481 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
482 Summer Tournament 35-2018
483 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
484 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
485 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
486 Cup of Perm 35-2018
487 Odense Harvest 2018
488 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
489 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
490 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
491 MSO open 34-2018
492 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
493 Zomergo 2018
494 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
495 Nostalgija 2018
496 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
497 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
498 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
499 Go Queen 2018
500 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
501 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
502 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
503 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
504 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
505 Barbacoa 32-2018
506 SommerGoTreffen 2018
507 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
508 Pair Go live
509 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
510 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
511 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
512 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
513 Serbian Cup 2018
514 EGC2018 round 2
515 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
516 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
517 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
518 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
519 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
520 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
521 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
522 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
523 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
524 Kyiv Summer 2018
525 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
526 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
527 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
528 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
529 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
530 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
531 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
532 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
533 Go Camp 2018
534 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
535 Moyo Open 2018
536 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
537 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
538 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
539 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
540 Continuous Go 28-2018
541 Moletu taure 2018
542 Sun Cup 28-2018
543 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
544 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
545 Zaibas 2018
546 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
547 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
548 City Day 27-2018
549 Welsh Open 27-2018
550 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
551 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
552 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
553 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
554 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
555 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
556 Czech Go Championship 2018
557 Rapid 33 27-2018
558 Cup of Russia 27-2018
559 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
560 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
561 2018 Irish championship league
562 Central Go School June 26-2018
563 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
564 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
565 Scottish Open 26-2018
566 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
567 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
568 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
569 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
570 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
571 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
572 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
573 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
574 Hello Summer 25-2018
575 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
576 Durham 25-2018
577 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
578 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
579 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
580 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
581 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
582 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
583 Zelenkovac 2018
584 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
585 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
586 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
587 Torneo Bologna 2018
588 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
589 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
590 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
591 Martinicup 23-2018
592 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
593 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
594 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
595 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
596 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
597 Levels 23-2018
598 Swiss Championship 2018
599 Open Lisboa 2018
600 Summer Go Tournament 2018
601 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
602 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
603 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
604 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
605 Challengers 22-2018
606 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
607 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
608 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
609 NTLO 22-2018
610 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
611 Manchester Summer 22-2018
612 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
613 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
614 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
615 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
616 Go Open Pisek 2018
617 School Leader Go 22-2018
618 La Carboneria 22-2018
619 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
620 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
621 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
622 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
623 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
624 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
625 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
626 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
627 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
628 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
629 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
630 Baltik Cup 21-2018
631 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
632 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
633 Go in Duketown 21-2018
634 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
635 KidoCup 2018Main
636 KidoCup 2018Top 8
637 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
638 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
639 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
640 Swedish championship 2018
641 MENSA 2018 go turnir
642 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
643 La Carboneria 20-2018
644 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
645 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
646 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
647 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
648 School Leader Go 20-2018
649 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
650 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
651 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
652 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
653 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
654 Ankara City Tournament 201805
655 Bracknell 20-2018
656 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
657 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
658 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
659 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
660 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
661 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
662 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
663 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
664 Barlow 20-2018
665 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
666 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
667 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
668 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
669 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
670 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
671 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
672 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
673 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
674 School Leader Go 19-2018
675 Championship of UFD 19-2018
676 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
677 Candidates 19-2018
678 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
679 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
680 Championship of SFD 19-2018
681 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
682 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
683 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
684 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
685 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
686 Tartu Spring 2018
687 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
688 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
689 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
690 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
691 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
692 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
693 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
694 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
695 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
696 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
697 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
698 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
699 9 Chinacup 18-2018
700 Danish Championship 2018
701 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
702 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
703 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
704 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
705 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
706 9 China Cup 18-2018
707 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
708 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
709 Ankara City Tournament 201804
710 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
711 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
712 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
713 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
714 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
715 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
716 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
717 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
718 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
719 Oulun Kevat 2018
720 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
721 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
722 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
723 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
724 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
725 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
726 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
727 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
728 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
729 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
730 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
731 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
732 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
733 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
734 Apeldoorn 2018
735 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
736 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
737 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
738 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
739 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
740 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
741 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
742 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
743 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
744 Odense Spring 2018
745 School Leader Go 16-2018
746 Torneo di Bassano 2018
747 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
748 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
749 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
750 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
751 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
752 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
753 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
754 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
755 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
756 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
757 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
758 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
759 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
760 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
761 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
762 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
763 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
764 Romanian Championship U18 2018
765 Romanian Championship U14 2018
766 Romanian Championship U16 2018
767 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
768 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
769 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
770 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
771 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
772 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
773 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
774 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
775 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
776 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
777 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
778 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
779 British Open 15-2018
780 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
781 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
782 Go Open Plzen 2018
783 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
784 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
785 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
786 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
787 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
788 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
789 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
790 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
791 Championship of Minsk 2018
792 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
793 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
794 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
795 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
796 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
797 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
798 NIS OPEN 2018
799 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
800 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
801 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
802 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
803 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
804 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
805 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
806 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
807 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
808 Polish Youth Championship 2018
809 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
810 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
811 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
812 Kani 6 2018
813 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
814 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
815 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
816 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
817 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
818 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
819 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
820 Helsinki Open 2018
821 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
822 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
823 Trigantius 11-2018
824 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
825 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
826 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
827 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
828 Vaesteraas Open 2018
829 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
830 Skye 10-2018
831 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
832 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
833 South Manchester Main 10-2018
834 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
835 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
836 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
837 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
838 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
839 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
840 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
841 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
842 Championship of Rivne 2018
843 La Carboneria 09-2018
844 La Carboneria 08-2018
845 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
846 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
847 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
848 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
849 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
850 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
851 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
852 Spring Go camp 2018
853 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
854 LGC grand opening 08-2018
855 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
856 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
857 Trondheim Open 2018
858 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
859 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
860 Sretenje 2018
861 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
862 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
863 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
864 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
865 Foras 2018
866 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
867 VaDo Cup 2018
868 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
869 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
870 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
871 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
872 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
873 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
874 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
875 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
876 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
877 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
878 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
879 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
880 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
881 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
882 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
883 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
884 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
885 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
886 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
887 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
888 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
889 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
890 Lariks-2018
891 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
892 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
893 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
894 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
895 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
896 Cheshire Open 06-2018
897 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
898 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
899 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
900 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
901 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
902 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
903 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
904 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
905 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
906 Winter Tournament 05-2018
907 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
908 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
909 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
910 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
911 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
912 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
913 Odense New Year 2018
914 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
915 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
916 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
917 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
918 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
919 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
920 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
921 Essen 2018
922 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
923 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
924 Maidenhead 04-2018
925 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
926 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
927 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
928 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
929 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
930 04-2018
931 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
932 Go Winter Camp - an international event
933 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
934 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
935 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
936 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
937 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
938 Jusandan 2018
939 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
940 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
941 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
942 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
943 New Year Tournament 01-2018
944 London Open 01-2018
945 wintergo 2017 01-2018
946 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
947 The best Winter Camp ever
948 31st 01-2018
949 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
950 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
951 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
952 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
953 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
954 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
955 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
956 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
957 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
958 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
959 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
960 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
961 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
962 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
963 Slnovrat 2017
964 Odense Christmas 2017
965 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
966 YliGo Cup Final 2017
967 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
968 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
969 Winter Tournament 2017
970 Go Festival 50-2017
971 Championship of Tver 50-2017
972 Polish Championship League 50-2017
973 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
974 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
975 Arate Tournament 50-2017
976 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
977 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
978 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
979 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
980 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
981 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
982 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
983 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
984 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
985 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
986 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
987 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
988 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
989 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
990 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
991 Coventry 49-2017
992 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
993 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
994 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
995 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
996 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
997 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
998 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
999 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1000 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1001 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1002 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1003 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1004 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1005 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1006 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1007 Turku Championship 2017
1008 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1009 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1010 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1011 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1012 Balma tournament 48-2017
1013 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1014 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1015 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1016 Lausanne2017
1017 Championship of Belarus 2017
1018 Open do Porto 2017
1019 Gothenburg Open 2017
1020 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1021 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1022 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1023 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1024 City Championship 48-2017
1025 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1026 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1027 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1028 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1029 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1030 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1031 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1032 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1033 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1034 Go Baron 47-2017
1035 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1036 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1037 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1038 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1039 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1040 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1041 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1042 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1043 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1044 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1045 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1046 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1047 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1048 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1049 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1050 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1051 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1052 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1053 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1054 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1055 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1056 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1057 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1058 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1059 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1060 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1061 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1062 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1063 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1064 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1065 Finnish Championship League 2017
1066 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1067 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1068 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1069 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1070 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1071 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1072 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1073 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1074 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1075 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1076 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1077 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1078 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1079 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1080 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1081 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1082 Three Peaks 45-2017
1083 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1084 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1085 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1086 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1087 Challengers 45-2017
1088 Helsinki Casual 2017
1089 Hungarian Open 2017
1090 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1091 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1092 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1093 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1094 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1095 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1096 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1097 Kutina Open 2017
1098 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1099 Wessex 44-2017
1100 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1101 Norwegian Championship 2017
1102 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1103 2017 Brussels tournament
1104 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1105 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1106 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1107 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1108 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1109 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1110 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1111 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1112 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1113 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1114 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1115 La Carboneria 44-2017
1116 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1117 Kauno GO taure 2017
1118 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1119 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1120 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1121 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1122 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1123 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1124 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1125 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1126 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1127 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1128 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1129 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1130 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1131 La Carboneria 42-2017
1132 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1133 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1134 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1135 Northern 42-2017
1136 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1137 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1138 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1139 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1140 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1141 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1142 Slovenian Championship 2017
1143 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1144 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1145 Hobby 2017
1146 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1147 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1148 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1149 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1150 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1151 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1152 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1153 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1154 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1155 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1156 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1157 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1158 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1159 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1160 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1161 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1162 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1163 La Carboneria 40-2017
1164 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1165 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1166 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1167 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1168 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1169 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1170 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1171 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1172 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1173 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1174 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1175 Swindon 40-2017
1176 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1177 BGA Title Match 2017
1178 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1179 Cup of Rivne 2017
1180 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1181 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1182 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1183 Copenhagen Open 2017
1184 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1185 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1186 Sheffield 39-2017
1187 SM1-karsinta 2017
1188 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1189 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1190 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1191 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1192 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1193 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1194 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1195 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1196 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1197 CMS 170921 38-2017
1198 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1199 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1200 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1201 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1202 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1203 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1204 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1205 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1206 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1208 YliGo Cup 2017
1209 Cornish Open 37-2017
1210 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1211 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1212 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1213 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1214 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1215 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1216 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1217 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1218 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1219 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1220 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1221 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1222 Nostalgija 2017
1223 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1224 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1225 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1226 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1227 Moravian Open 2017
1228 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1229 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1230 Zomergo 2017
1231 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1232 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1233 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1234 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1235 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1236 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1237 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1238 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1239 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1240 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1241 ODESA OPEN 2017
1242 Stockholm Open 2017
1243 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1244 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1245 So-Imba Cup 2017
1246 MSO Open 34-2017
1247 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1248 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1249 Arundel 33-2017
1250 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1251 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1252 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1253 Summer Time 32-2017
1254 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1255 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1256 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1257 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1258 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1259 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1260 Nagabiku 31-2017
1261 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1262 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1263 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1264 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1265 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1266 Go Camp 2017
1267 Belfast 2017
1268 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1269 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1270 Summer Time 29-2017
1271 Kyiv Summer 2017
1272 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1273 16th Moyo Open 2017
1274 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1275 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1276 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1277 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1278 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1279 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1280 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1281 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1282 Stuttgart_2017
1283 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1284 GGT2017
1285 Kylma Kivi 2017
1286 Czech Championship 27-2017
1287 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1288 La Carboneria 27-2017
1289 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1290 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1291 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1292 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1293 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1294 Open Constanta 26-2017
1295 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1296 GO Rapid CT 2017
1297 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1298 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1299 Welsh Open 26-2017
1300 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1301 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1302 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1303 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1304 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1305 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1306 SGF 2017
1307 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1308 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1309 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1310 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1311 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1312 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1313 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1314 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1315 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1316 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1317 Open Lisboa 2017
1318 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1319 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1320 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1321 Durham 24-2017
1322 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1323 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1324 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1325 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1326 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1327 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1328 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1329 La Carboneria 23-2017
1330 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1331 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1332 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1333 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1334 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1335 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1336 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1337 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1338 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1339 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1340 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1341 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1342 Scottish Open 22-2017
1343 Challengers 22-2017
1344 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1345 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1346 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1347 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1348 Odense May 2017
1349 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1350 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1351 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1352 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1353 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1354 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1355 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1356 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1357 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1358 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1359 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1360 Il Gladiatore 2017
1361 Pisek Open 2017
1362 Strasbourg2017
1363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1366 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1367 Nagabiku 20-2017
1368 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1369 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1370 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1371 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1372 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1373 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1374 Croatian Open 2017
1375 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1376 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1377 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1378 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1379 Bracknell 20-2017
1380 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1381 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1382 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1383 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1384 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1385 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1386 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1387 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1388 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1389 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1390 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1391 Danish Championship 2017
1392 La Carboneria 20-2017
1393 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1394 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1395 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1396 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1397 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1398 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1399 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1400 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1401 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1402 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1403 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1404 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1405 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1406 Club Tournament 19-2017
1407 Pantin Tournament 2017
1408 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1409 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1410 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1411 Apeldoorn 2017
1412 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1413 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1414 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1415 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1416 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1417 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1418 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1419 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1420 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1421 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1422 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1423 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1424 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1425 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1426 Barlow 18-2017
1427 Candidates 18-2017
1428 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1429 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1430 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1431 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1432 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1433 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1434 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1435 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1436 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1437 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1438 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1439 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1440 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1441 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1442 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1443 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1444 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1445 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1446 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1447 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1448 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1449 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1450 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1451 Martinicup 17-2017
1452 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1453 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1454 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1455 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1456 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1457 Nordic Championship 2017
1458 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1459 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1460 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1461 British Open 15-2017
1462 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1463 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1464 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1465 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1466 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1467 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1468 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1469 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1470 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1471 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1472 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1473 La Carboneria 13-2017
1474 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1475 Antwerp 13-2017
1476 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1477 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1478 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1479 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1480 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1481 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1482 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1483 Spring Seville 13-2017
1484 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1485 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1486 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1487 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1488 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1489 South Manchester 12-2017
1490 Fredericia Spring 2017
1491 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1492 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1493 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1494 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1495 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1496 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1497 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1498 Helsinki Open 2017
1499 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1500 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1501 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1502 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1503 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1504 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1505 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1506 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1507 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1508 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1509 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1510 Nikorai do 10-2017
1511 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1512 Trigantius 10-2017
1513 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1514 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1515 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1516 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1517 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1518 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1519 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1520 Kido Cup 09-2017
1521 Nagabiku 09-2017
1522 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1523 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1524 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1525 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1526 Trondheim Open 2017
1527 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1528 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1529 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1530 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1531 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1532 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1533 Haags Toernooi 2017
1534 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1535 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1536 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1537 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1538 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1539 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1540 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1541 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1542 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1543 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1544 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1545 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1546 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1547 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1548 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1549 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1550 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1551 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1552 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1553 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1554 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1555 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1556 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1557 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1558 La Carboneria 06-2017
1559 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1560 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1561 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1562 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1563 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1564 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1565 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1566 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1567 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1568 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1569 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1570 La Carboneria 05-2017
1571 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1572 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1573 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1574 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1575 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1576 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1577 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1578 Lariks-17 05-2017
1579 Olomouc 2017
1580 Odense tournament 05-2017
1581 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1582 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1583 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1584 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1585 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1586 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1587 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1588 Essen 2017
1589 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1590 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1591 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1592 Maidenhead 04-2017
1593 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1594 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1595 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1596 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1597 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1598 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1599 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1600 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1601 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1602 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1603 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1604 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1605 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1606 Trys karaliai 2017
1607 Jusandan 2017
1608 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1609 La Carboneria 02-2017
1610 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1611 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1612 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1613 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1614 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1615 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1616 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1617 London Open 01-2017
1618 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1619 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1620 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1621 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1622 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1623 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1624 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1625 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1626 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1627 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1628 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1629 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1630 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1631 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1632 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1633 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1634 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1635 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1636 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1637 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1638 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1639 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1640 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1641 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1642 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1643 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1644 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1645 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1646 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1647 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1648 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1649 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1650 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1651 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1652 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1653 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1654 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1655 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1656 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1657 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1658 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1659 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1660 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1661 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1662 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1663 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1664 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1665 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1666 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1667 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1668 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1669 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1670 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1671 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1672 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1673 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1674 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1675 Udine2016
1676 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1677 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1678 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1679 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1680 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1681 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1682 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1683 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1684 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1685 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1686 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1687 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1688 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1689 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1690 Coventry 48-2016
1691 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1692 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1693 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1694 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1695 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1696 Turku Championship 2016
1697 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1698 Gothenburg Open 2016
1699 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1700 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1701 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1702 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1703 Austrian Open 2016
1704 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1705 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1706 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1707 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1708 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1709 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1710 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1711 Go Baron 2016
1712 City Championship 47-2016
1713 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1714 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1715 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1716 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1717 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1718 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1719 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1720 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1721 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1722 GO Open Opava 2016
1723 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1724 Three Peaks 46-2016
1725 Club Tournament 45-2016
1726 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1727 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1728 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1729 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1730 Kauno GO taure 2016
1731 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1732 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1733 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1734 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1735 Helsinki Casual 2016
1736 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1737 Challengers 44-2016
1738 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1739 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1740 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1741 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1742 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1743 Norwegian Championship 2016
1744 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1745 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1746 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1747 Wessex 44-2016
1748 Cordenons2016
1749 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1750 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1751 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1752 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1753 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1754 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1755 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1756 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1757 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1758 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1759 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1760 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1761 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1762 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1763 Hobby 2016
1764 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1765 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1766 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1767 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1768 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1769 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1770 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1771 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1772 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1773 Folka tournament 42-2016
1774 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1775 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1776 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1777 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1778 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1779 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1780 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1781 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1782 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1783 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1784 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1785 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1786 SM2-karsinta 2016
1787 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1788 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1789 Slovenian Championship 2016
1790 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1791 Sheffield 41-2016
1792 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1793 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1794 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1795 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1796 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1797 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1798 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1799 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1800 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1801 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1802 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1803 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1804 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1805 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1806 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1807 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1808 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1809 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1810 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1811 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1812 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1813 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1814 Stockholm Open 2016
1815 Club Tournament 40-2016
1816 La Carboneria 39-2016
1817 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1818 Czech Championship 39-2016
1819 Copenhagen Open 2016
1820 Stuttgart 2016
1821 Swindon 39-2016
1822 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1823 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1824 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1825 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1826 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1827 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1828 Cup of Rivne 2016
1829 Belfast Open 2016
1830 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1831 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1832 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1833 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1834 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1835 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1836 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1837 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1838 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1839 Zory 38-2016
1840 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1841 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1842 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1843 Cornish Open 37-2016
1844 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1845 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1846 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1847 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1848 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1849 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1850 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1851 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1852 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1853 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1854 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1855 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1856 Northern 36-2016
1857 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1858 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1859 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1860 Scottish League 36-2016
1861 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1862 Torneo di Este 2016
1863 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1864 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1865 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1866 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1867 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1868 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1869 Moravian Open 35-2016
1870 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1871 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1872 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1873 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1874 MSO Open 35-2016
1875 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1876 Nami Go 35-2016
1877 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1878 eGoban Cup 2016
1879 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1880 Naisten SM 2016
1881 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1882 Zomergo 2016
1883 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1884 Odense August 2016
1885 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1886 Arundel 34-2016
1887 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1888 Tallinn 2016
1889 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1890 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1891 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1892 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1893 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1894 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1895 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1896 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1897 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1898 Scottish League 33-2016
1899 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1900 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1901 Kyiv Summer 2016
1902 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1903 Kylma Kivi 2016
1904 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1905 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1906 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1907 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1908 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1909 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1911 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1912 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1913 Open de Lisboa 2016
1914 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1915 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1916 Moletu taure 2016
1917 Moletai Rapid 2016
1918 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1919 Serbian Cup 2016
1920 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1921 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1922 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1923 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1924 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1925 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1926 Go Camp 2016
1927 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1928 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1929 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1930 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1931 La Carboneria 27-2016
1932 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1933 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1934 Scottish League 27-2016
1935 GGT2016
1936 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1937 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1938 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1939 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1940 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1941 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1942 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1943 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1944 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1945 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1946 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1947 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1948 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1949 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1950 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1951 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1952 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1953 Welsh Open 25-2016
1954 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1955 Club tournament 25-2016
1956 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1957 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1958 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1959 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1960 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1961 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1962 Durham 24-2016
1963 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1964 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1965 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1966 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1967 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1968 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1969 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1970 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1971 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1972 Csiki Cup 2016
1973 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1974 Scottish Open 22-2016
1975 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1976 Challengers 22-2016
1977 Odense Summer 2016
1978 Semifinala CN 2016
1979 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1980 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1981 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1982 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1983 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1984 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1985 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1986 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1987 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1988 Tartu Spring 2016
1989 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1990 Strasbourg2016
1991 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1992 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1993 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1994 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1995 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1996 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1997 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1998 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1999 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2000 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2001 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2002 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2003 Kidocup Main 2016
2004 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2005 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2006 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2007 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2008 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2009 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2010 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2011 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2012 Moletai 2016
2013 Croatia Open 19-2016
2014 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2015 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2016 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2017 Scottish League 19-2016
2018 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2019 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2020 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2021 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2022 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2023 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2024 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2025 La Carboneria 19-2016
2026 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2027 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2028 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2029 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2030 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2031 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2032 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2033 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2034 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2035 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2036 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2037 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2038 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2039 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2040 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2041 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2042 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2043 Candidates 18-2016
2044 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2045 CN Tineret 2016
2046 Club tournament 17-2016
2047 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2048 Danish Championship 2016
2049 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2050 Oslo Open 2016
2051 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2052 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2053 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2054 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2055 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2056 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2057 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2058 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2059 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2060 Ascona 2016
2061 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2062 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2063 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2064 Martinicup 17-2016
2065 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2066 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2067 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2068 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2069 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2070 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2071 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2072 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2073 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2074 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2075 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2076 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2077 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2078 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2079 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2080 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2081 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2082 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2083 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2084 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2085 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2086 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2087 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2088 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2089 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2090 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2091 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2092 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2093 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2094 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2095 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2096 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2097 Good mood 16-2016
2098 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2099 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2100 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2101 Fredericia Spring 2016
2102 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2103 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2104 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2105 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2106 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2107 Apeldoorn 2016
2108 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2109 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2110 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2111 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2112 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2113 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2114 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2115 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2116 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2117 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2118 British Open 14-2016
2119 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2120 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2121 District Groningen 14-2016
2122 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2123 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2124 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2125 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2126 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2127 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2128 Go Festival 13-2016
2129 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2130 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2131 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2132 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2133 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2134 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2135 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2136 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2137 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2138 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2139 Nordic Championships 2016
2140 Club Tournament 12-2016
2141 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2142 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2143 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2144 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2145 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2146 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2147 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2148 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2149 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2150 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2151 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2152 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2153 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2154 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2155 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2156 OPEN IGC 2016
2157 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2158 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2159 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2160 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2161 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2162 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2163 Nikorai do 12-2016
2164 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2165 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2166 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2167 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2168 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2169 Trigantius 11-2016
2170 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2171 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2172 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2173 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2174 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2175 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2176 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2177 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2178 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2179 Skye 10-2016
2180 Dragon Cup 2016
2181 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2182 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2183 La Carboneria 10-2016
2184 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2185 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2186 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2187 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2188 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2189 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2190 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2191 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2192 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2193 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2194 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2195 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2196 Odense Winter 2016
2197 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2198 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2199 Kido Cup 08-2016
2200 Foras 2016
2201 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2202 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2203 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2204 La Carboneria 08-2016
2205 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2206 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2207 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2208 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2209 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2210 La Carboneria 07-2016
2211 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2212 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2213 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2214 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2215 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2216 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2217 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2218 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2219 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2220 Helsinki Open 2016
2221 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2222 Good mood 06-2016
2223 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2224 Haags Toernooi 2016
2225 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2226 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2227 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2228 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2229 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2230 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2231 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2232 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2233 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2234 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2235 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2236 Hana Cup 05-2016
2237 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2238 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2239 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2240 La Carboneria 04-2016
2241 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2242 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2244 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2245 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2246 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2247 Maidenhead 03-2016
2248 Essen 2016
2249 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2250 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2251 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2252 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2253 Trys karaliai 2016
2254 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2255 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2256 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2257 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2258 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2259 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2260 Jusandan 02-2016
2261 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2262 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2263 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2264 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2265 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2266 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2267 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2268 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2269 London Open 01-2016
2270 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2271 Club tournament 01-2016
2272 Restart of EuroGoTV
2273 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2274 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2275 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2276 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2277 Close to be back online!!
2278 And....will we be back?!!
2279 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2280 Challengers 22-2015
2281 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2282 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2283 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2284 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2285 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2286 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2287 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2288 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2289 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2290 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2291 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2292 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2293 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2294 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2295 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2296 Chinese National Team Championship results
2297 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2298 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2299 Bracknell 21-2015
2300 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2301 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2302 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2303 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2304 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2305 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2306 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2307 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2308 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2309 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2310 Swedish Championships 2015
2311 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2312 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2313 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2314 La Carboneria 20-2015
2315 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2316 XVIII Madrid 2015
2317 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2318 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2319 Chinese National Team Championship
2320 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2321 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2322 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2323 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2324 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2325 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2326 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2327 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2328 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2329 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2330 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2331 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2332 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2333 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2334 GLOBIS Cup and more
2335 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2336 Apeldoorn 2015
2337 Candidates 19-2015
2338 Danish Championship 2015
2339 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2340 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2341 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2342 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2343 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2344 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2345 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2346 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2347 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2348 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2349 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2350 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2351 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2352 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2353 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2354 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2355 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2356 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2357 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2358 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2359 Oslo Open 2015
2360 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2361 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2362 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2363 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2364 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2365 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2367 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2368 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2369 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2370 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2371 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2372 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2373 Open EPFL 2015
2374 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2375 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2376 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2377 Fredericia Spring 2015
2378 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2379 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2380 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2381 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2382 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2383 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2384 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2385 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2386 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2387 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2388 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2389 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2390 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2391 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2392 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2393 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2394 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2395 Club Tournament 16-2015
2396 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2397 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2398 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2399 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2400 GO Open Plzen 2015
2401 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2402 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2403 Oulun Kevat 2015
2404 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2405 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2406 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2407 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2408 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2409 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2410 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2411 Nordic Championship 2015
2412 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2413 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2414 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2415 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2416 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2417 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2418 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2419 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2420 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2421 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2422 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2423 Go Festival 14-2015
2424 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2425 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2426 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2427 British Open 14-2015
2428 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2429 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2430 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2431 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2432 3la 13-2015
2433 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2434 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2435 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2436 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2437 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2438 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2439 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2440 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2442 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2443 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2444 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2445 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2446 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2447 Erlangen 2015
2448 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2449 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2450 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2451 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2452 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2453 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2454 Club Tournament 13-2015
2455 GO for Luzern 2015
2456 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2457 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2458 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2459 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2460 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2461 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2462 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2463 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2464 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2465 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2466 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2467 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2468 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2469 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2470 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2471 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2472 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2473 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2474 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2475 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2476 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2477 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2478 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2479 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2480 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2481 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2482 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2483 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2484 Betting on the next move is back!
2485 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2486 La Carboneria 11-2015
2487 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2488 Trigantius 11-2015
2489 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2490 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2491 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2492 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2493 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2494 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2495 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2496 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2497 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2498 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2499 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2500 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2501 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2502 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2503 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2504 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2505 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2506 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2507 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2508 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2509 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2510 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2511 La Carboneria 09-2015
2512 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2513 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2514 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2515 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2516 Kido Cup 09-2015
2517 Club Tournament 09-2015
2518 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2519 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2520 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2521 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2522 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2523 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2524 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2525 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2526 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2527 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2528 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2529 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2530 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2531 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2532 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2533 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2534 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2535 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2536 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2537 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2538 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2539 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2540 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2541 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2542 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2543 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2544 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2545 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2546 Club Tournament 07-2015
2547 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2548 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2549 EGF Academy
2550 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2551 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2552 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2553 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2554 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2555 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2556 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2557 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2558 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2559 NOW LIVE
2560 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2561 Larix-2015
2562 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2563 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2564 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2565 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2566 13th TIS 06-2015
2567 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2568 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2569 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2570 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2571 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2572 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2573 Odense New Year 2015
2574 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2575 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2576 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2577 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2578 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2579 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2580 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2581 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2582 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2583 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2584 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2585 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2586 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2587 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2588 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2589 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2590 Maidenhead 05-2015
2591 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2592 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2593 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2594 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2595 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2596 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2597 New Improved Search Function
2598 Jusandan 2015
2599 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2600 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2601 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2602 Torneo della Befana 2015
2603 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2604 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2605 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2606 2015 Irish championship league
2607 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2608 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2609 Essen 2015
2610 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2611 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2612 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2613 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2614 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2615 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2616 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2617 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2618 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2619 London Open 01-2015
2620 Club tournament 01-2015
2621 2015
2622 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2623 La Carboneria 01-2014
2624 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2625 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2626 New Year tournament 01-2014
2627 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2628 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2629 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2630 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2631 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2632 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2633 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2634 2014 Li Min Cup
2635 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2636 AGOCA League 52-2014
2637 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2638 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2639 La Carboneria 52-2014
2640 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2641 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2642 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2643 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2644 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2645 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2646 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2647 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2648 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2649 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2650 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2651 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2652 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2653 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2654 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2655 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2656 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2657 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2658 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2659 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2660 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2661 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2662 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2663 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2664 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2665 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2666 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2667 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2668 Czech Female Championship 2014
2669 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2670 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2671 Italian Championship 2014
2672 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2673 Paris Meijin A 2014
2674 Paris Meijin B 2014
2675 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2676 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2677 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2678 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2679 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2680 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2681 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2682 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2683 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2684 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2685 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2686 South London: teachers 50-2014
2687 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2688 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2689 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2690 Odense Christmas 2014
2691 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2692 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2693 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2694 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2695 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2696 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2697 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2698 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2699 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2700 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2701 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2702 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2703 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2704 La Carboneria 48-2014
2705 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2706 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2707 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2708 Mangafest 2014
2709 Gothenburg Open 2014
2710 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2711 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2712 Turku Championship 48-2014
2713 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2714 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2715 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2716 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2717 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2718 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2719 Club tournament 47-2014
2720 La Carboneria 47-2014
2721 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2722 Three Peaks 47-2014
2723 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2724 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2725 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2726 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2727 City Championship 47-2014
2728 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2729 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2730 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2731 Salzburg2014
2732 Kauno taure 2014
2733 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2734 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2735 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2736 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2737 Letchworth 46-2014
2738 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2739 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2740 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2741 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2742 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2743 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2744 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2745 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2746 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2747 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2748 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2749 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2750 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2751 Fredericia Open 2014
2752 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2753 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2754 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2755 Wessex 44-2014
2756 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2757 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2758 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2759 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2760 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2761 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2762 Brussels 2014
2763 Oulun Syksy 2014
2764 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2765 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2766 La Carboneria 44-2014
2767 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2768 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2769 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2770 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2771 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2772 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2773 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2774 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2775 Open Porto 2014
2776 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2777 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2778 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2779 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2780 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2781 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2782 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2783 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2784 Tenuki 2014
2785 Slovenian Championship 2014
2786 Club Tournament 42-2014
2787 BGA Title Match 2014
2788 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2789 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2790 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2791 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2792 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2793 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2794 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2795 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2796 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2797 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2798 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2799 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2800 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2801 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2802 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2803 European Student Go Championship 2014
2804 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2805 Helsinki Casual 2014
2806 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2807 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2808 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2809 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2810 Club Tournament 41-2014
2811 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2812 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2813 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2814 Man v Machine
2815 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2816 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2817 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2818 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2819 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2820 Swindon 40-2014
2821 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2822 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2823 Cup of Rivne 2014
2824 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2825 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2826 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2827 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2828 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2829 Zurich Tournament 2014
2830 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2831 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2832 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2833 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2834 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2835 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2836 Shropshire 39-2014
2837 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2838 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2839 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2840 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2841 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2842 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2843 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2844 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2845 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2846 Cornish Open 38-2014
2847 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2848 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2849 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2850 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2851 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2852 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2853 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2854 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2855 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2856 Northern 37-2014
2857 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2858 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2859 City Day 37-2014
2860 Odense Harvest 2014
2861 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2862 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2863 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2864 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2865 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2866 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2867 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2868 International Go Cup 37-2014
2869 Mangalia open 36-2014
2870 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2871 EZERAI 2014
2872 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2873 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2874 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2875 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2876 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2877 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2878 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2879 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2880 Belfast 2014
2881 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2882 MSO Open 35-2014
2883 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2884 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2885 Stockholm Open 2014
2886 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2887 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2888 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2889 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2890 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2891 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2892 Zomergo_2014
2893 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2894 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2895 2014 August Tournament
2896 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2897 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2898 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2899 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2900 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2901 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2902 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2903 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2904 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2905 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2906 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2907 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2908 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2909 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2910 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2911 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2912 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2913 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2914 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2915 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2916 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2917 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2918 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2919 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2920 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2921 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2922 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2923 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2924 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2926 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2927 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2928 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2929 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2930 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2931 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2932 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2933 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2934 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2935 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2936 Part 2
2937 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2938 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2939 2014 July Tournament
2940 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2941 Croatian open go championship 2014
2942 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2943 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2944 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2945 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2946 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2947 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2948 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2949 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2950 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2951 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2952 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2953 CPT2014Amstelveen
2954 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2955 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2956 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2957 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2958 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2959 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2960 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2961 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2962 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2963 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2964 Czech Championship 27-2014
2965 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2966 IGA Correspondence Championship
2967 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2968 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2969 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2970 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2971 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2972 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2973 Club Tournament 26-2014
2974 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2975 Welsh Open 26-2014
2976 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2977 EWGC 2014
2978 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2979 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2980 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2981 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2982 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2983 Vienna 2014
2984 Durham 25-2014
2985 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2986 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2987 Iron Man 2014
2988 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2989 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2990 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2991 Club Tournament 24-2014
2992 Open Lisboa 2014
2993 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2994 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2995 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2996 Kidocup 2014-Main
2997 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2998 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2999 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3000 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3001 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3002 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3003 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3004 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3005 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3006 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3007 Swedish Championship 2014
3008 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3009 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3010 Club Tournament 23-2014
3011 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3012 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3013 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3014 Victory Cup 23-2014
3015 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3016 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3017 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3018 Scottish Open 22-2014
3019 Challengers 22-2014
3020 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3021 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3022 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3023 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3024 Apeldoorn 2014
3025 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3026 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3027 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3028 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3029 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3030 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3031 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3032 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3033 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3034 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3035 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3036 La Carboneria 21-2014
3037 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3038 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3039 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3040 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3041 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3042 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3043 Freiburg 2014
3044 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3045 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3046 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3047 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3048 Open IGC 2014
3049 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3050 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3051 Danish Championship 2014
3052 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3053 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3054 XVII Madrid 2014
3055 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3056 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3057 Bracknell 20-2014
3058 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3059 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3060 Oslo Open 2014
3061 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3062 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3063 La Carboneria 19-2014
3064 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3065 Candidates 19-2014
3066 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3067 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3068 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3069 Go for Luzern 2014
3070 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3071 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3072 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3073 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3074 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3075 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3076 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3077 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3078 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3079 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3080 Club Tournament 18-2014
3081 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3082 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3083 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3084 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3085 Martinicup 17-2014
3086 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3087 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3088 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3089 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3090 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3091 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3092 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3093 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3094 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3095 Nordic Championship 2014
3096 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3097 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3098 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3099 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3100 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3101 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3102 Tournaments coming up
3103 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3104 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3105 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3106 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3107 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3108 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3109 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3110 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3111 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3113 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3114 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3115 Tula Cup 15-2014
3116 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3117 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3118 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3119 Antwerpen 2014
3120 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3121 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3122 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3123 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3124 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3125 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3126 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3127 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3128 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3129 La Carboneria 15-2014
3130 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3131 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3132 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3133 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3134 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3135 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3136 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3137 Birmingham 14-2014
3138 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3139 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3140 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3141 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3142 La Carboneria 13-2014
3143 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3144 Kani6 2014
3145 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3146 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3147 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3148 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3149 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3150 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3151 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3152 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3153 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3154 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3155 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3156 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3157 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3158 Skye 12-2014
3159 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3160 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3161 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3162 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3163 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3164 Vasteras Open 2014
3165 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3166 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3167 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3168 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3169 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3170 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3171 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3172 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3173 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3174 Trigantius 11-2014
3175 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3176 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3177 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3178 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3179 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3180 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3181 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3182 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3183 Go Festival 10-2014
3184 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3185 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3186 British Open 10-2014
3187 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3188 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3189 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3190 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3191 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3192 La Carboneria 09-2014
3193 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3194 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3195 Kido Cup 09-2014
3196 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3197 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3198 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3199 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3200 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3201 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3202 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3203 La Carboneria 08-2014
3204 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3205 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3206 2014 Confucius Cup
3207 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3208 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3209 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3210 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3211 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3212 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3213 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3214 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3215 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3216 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3217 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3218 Haags Toernooi 2014
3219 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3220 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3221 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3222 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3223 12th TIS 07-2014
3224 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3225 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3226 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3227 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3228 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3229 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3230 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3231 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3232 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3233 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3234 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3235 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3236 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3237 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3238 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3239 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3240 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3241 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3242 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3243 Odense Winter 05-2014
3244 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3245 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3246 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3247 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3248 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3249 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3250 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3251 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3252 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3253 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3254 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3255 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3256 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3257 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3258 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3259 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3260 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3261 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3262 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3263 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3264 La Carboneria 04-2014
3265 Trys Karaliai 2014
3266 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3267 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3268 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3269 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3270 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3271 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3272 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3273 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3274 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3275 Maidenhead 04-2014
3276 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3277 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3278 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3279 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3280 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3281 Torneo Befana 2014
3282 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3283 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3284 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3285 British Open Now Open to All
3286 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3287 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3288 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3289 London Open 01-2014
3290 Takapotku Open 2014
3291 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3292 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3293 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3294 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3295 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3296 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3297 Club tournament 01-2014
3298 British Open Not So Open
3299 Udine2013
3300 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3301 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3302 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3303 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3304 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3305 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3306 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3307 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3308 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3309 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3310 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3311 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3312 La Carboneria 52-2013
3313 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3314 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3315 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3316 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3317 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3318 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3319 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3320 Odense Christmas 2013
3321 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3322 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3323 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3324 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3325 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3326 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3327 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3328 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3329 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3330 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3331 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3332 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3333 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3334 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3335 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3336 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3337 2013 South London double kyu
3338 2013 South London mid kyu
3339 2013 South London top kyu
3340 2013 South London teachers tournament
3341 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3342 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3343 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3344 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3345 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3346 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3347 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3348 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3349 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3350 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3351
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3352 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3353 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3354 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3355 Coventry 49-2013
3356 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3357 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3358 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3359 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3360 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3361 BGA Title Match 2013
3362 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3363 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3364 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3365 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3366 week 48 live TV events
3367 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3368 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3369 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3370 La Carboneria 48-2013
3371 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3372 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3373 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3374 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3375 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3376 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3377 week 47 2013 live TV events
3378 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3379 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3380 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3381 City Championship 47-2013
3382 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3383 Three Peaks 47-2013
3384 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3385 Gladiatore 2013
3386 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3387 League of Legends
3388 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3389 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3390 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3391 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3392 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3393 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3394 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3395 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3396 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3397 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3398 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3399 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3400 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3401 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3402 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3403 Study Tournament 46-2013
3404 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3405 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3406 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3407 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3408 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3409 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3410 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3411 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3412 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3413 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3414 European Go Student Championship 2013
3415 Gothenburg Open 2013
3416 Helsinki Casual 2013
3417 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3418 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3419 Open Porto 2013
3420 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3421 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3422 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3423 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3424 La Carboneria 44-2013
3425 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3426 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3427 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3428 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3429 Wessex 44-2013
3430 Belfast Open 2013
3431 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3432 Austrian Open 2013
3433 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3434 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3435 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3436 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3437 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3438 Tenuki 2013
3439 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3440 Slovenian Championship 2013
3441 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3442 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3443 Norwegian Championship 2013
3444 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3445 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3446 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3447 Mikulov Open 2013
3448 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3449 Indis 2013
3450 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3451 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3452 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3453 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3454 East Midlands 2013
3455 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3456 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3457 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3458 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3459 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3460 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3461 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3462 Czech Championship 2013
3463 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3464 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3465 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3467 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3468 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3469 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3470 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3471 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3472 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3473 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3474 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3475 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3476 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3477 Oulun Syksy 2013
3478 Board Games Festival 2013
3479 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3480 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3481 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3482 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3483 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3484 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3485 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3486 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3487 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3488 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3489 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3490 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3491 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3492 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3493 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3494 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3495 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3496 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3497 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3498 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3499 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3500 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3501 Cup of Perm 2013
3502 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3503 Shropshire 2013
3504 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3505 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3506 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3507 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3508 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3509 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3510 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3511 SM1-karsinta 2013
3512 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3513 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3514 Nuorten SM 2013
3515 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3516 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3517 City Day Tornament 2013
3518 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3519 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3520 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3521 Cornish Open 2013
3522 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3523 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3524 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3525 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3527 Russian Female Championship 2013
3528 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3529 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3530 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3531 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3532 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3533 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3534 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3535 Brno Tournament 2013
3536 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3537 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3538 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3539 Northern 2013
3540 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3541 Summer Tournament 2013
3542 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3543 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3544 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3545 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3546 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3547 MSO Open 2013
3548 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3549 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3550 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3551 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3552 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3553 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3554 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3555 Odense August 2013
3556 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3557 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3558 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3559 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3560 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3561 Pogo Open 2013
3562 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3563 World Youth Championship 2013
3564 Vladimir Open 2013
3565 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3566 Stockholm Open 2013
3567 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3568 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3569 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3570 Odesa Golden 2013
3571 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3572 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3573 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3574 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3575 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3576 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3577 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3578 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3579 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3580 Leksand Open 2013
3581 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3582 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3583 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3584 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3585 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3586 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3587 Samsung Cup 2013
3588 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3589 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3590 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3591 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3592 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3593 District Groningen 2013
3594 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3595 Moyo Open 2013
3596 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3597 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3598 Russian Team Championship 2013
3599 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3600 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3601 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3602 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3604 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3605 Summer Go Camp 2013
3606 Milton Keynes 2013
3607 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3608 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3609 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3610 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3611 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3612 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3613 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3614 Kieler Turnier 2013
3615 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3616 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3617 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3618 Charlie Marlow 2013
3619 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3620 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3621 Romanian National Championship 2013
3622 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3623 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3624 Mangalia Open 2013
3625 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3626 Welsh Open 2013
3627 8th Marathon 2013
3628 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3629 Durham 2013
3630 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3631 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3632 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3633 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3634 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3635 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3636 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3637 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3638 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3639 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3640 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3641 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3642 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3643 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3644 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3645 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3646 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3647 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3648 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3649 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3650 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3651 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3652 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3653 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3654 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3655 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3656 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3657 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3658 Arundel 2013
3659 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3660 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3661 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3662 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3663 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3664 Cup of Rivne 2013
3665 Fredericia Open 2013
3666 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3667 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3668 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3669 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3670 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3671 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3672 Scottish Open 2013
3673 Challengers 2013
3674 Apeldoorn 2013
3675 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3676 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3677 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3678 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3680 Championship of Perm 2013
3681 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3682 Kido Cup 2013
3683 Go in Duketown 2013
3684 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3685 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3686 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3687 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3688 Open Lisboa 2013
3689 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3690 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3691 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3692 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3693 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3694 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3695 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3696 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3697 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3698 Swedish Championship 2013
3699 Teden Mladih 2013
3700 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3701 Bracknell 2013
3702 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3703 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3704 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3705 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3706 Amsterdam International 2013
3707 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3708 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3709 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3710 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3711 Young Masters League 2013
3712 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3713 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3714 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3715 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3716 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3717 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3718 Go for Luzern 2013
3719 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3720 Riga Open Go 2013
3721 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3722 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3723 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3724 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3725 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3726 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3727 Martinicup 2013
3728 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3729 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3730 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3731 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3732 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3733 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3734 Danish Championship 2013
3735 Spring tournament 2013
3736 MSU Go Championship-2013
3737 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3738 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3739 Birmingham 2013
3740 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3741 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3742 Oslo Open 2013
3743 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3744 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3745 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3746 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3747 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3748 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3749 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3750 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3751 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3752 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3753 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3754 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3755 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3756 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3757 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3758 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3759 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3760 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3761 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3762 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3763 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3764 Go Open Plzen 2013
3765 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3766 British Open 2013
3767 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3768 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3769 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3770 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3771 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3772 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3773 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3774 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3775 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3776 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3777 Avignon Tournament 2013
3778 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3779 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3780 Go Festival 2013
3781 Passover Tournament 2013
3782 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3783 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3784 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3785 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3786 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3787 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3788 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3789 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3790 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3791 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3792 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3793 Handicap Tournament 2013
3794 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3795 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3796 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3797 Oulun Kevat 2013
3798 rovnodennost 2013
3799 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3800 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3801 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3802 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3803 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3804 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3805 go7ix 2013
3806 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3807 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3808 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3809 British Youth Championship 2013
3810 Paris tournament 2013
3811 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3812 Cup of Tula 2013
3813 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3814 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3815 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3816 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3817 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3818 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3819 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3820 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3821 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3822 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3823 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3824 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3825 Trigantius 2013
3826 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3827 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3828 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3829 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3830 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3831 Fredericia Spring 2013
3832 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3833 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3834 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3835 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3836 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3837 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3838 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3839 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3840 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3841 2013 Confucius Cup
3842 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3843 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3844 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3845 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3846 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3847 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3848 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3849 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3850 Oxford Ladder 2013
3851 Blansko Tournament 2013
3852 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3853 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3854 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3855 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3856 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3857 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3858 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3859 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3860 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3861 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3862 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3863 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3864 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3865 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3866 Vasteras Open 2013
3867 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3868 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3869 Cassovia Cup 2013
3870 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3871 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3872 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3873 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3874 FORAS 2013
3875 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3876 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3877 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3878 Tiger beats Miffy
3879 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3880 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3881 Cheshire Open 2013
3882 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3883 Winner`s sonata 2013
3884 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3885 Haags Toernooi 2013
3886 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3887 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3888 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3889 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3890 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3891 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3892 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3893 Festival Lariks 2013
3894 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3895 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3896 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3897 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3898 Odense Winter 2013
3899 Antony Tournament 2013
3900 Orsay Tournament 2013
3901 National Veteran Championship 2013
3902 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3903 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3904 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3905 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3906 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3907 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3908 Dutch Championship 2013
3909 Maidenhead 2013
3910 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3911 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3912 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3913 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3914 Winter Tournament 2013
3915 Jusandan 2013
3916 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3917 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3918 Wintergo 2012 2013
3919 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3920 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3921 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3922 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3923 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3924 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3925 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3926 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3927 Trys Karaliai 2013
3928 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3929 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3930 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3931 Essen 2013
3932 Decin Tournament 2013
3933 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3934 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3935 Torneo della Befana 2013
3936 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3937 La Carboneria 2013
3938 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3939 London Open 2013
3940 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3941 2013
3942 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3943 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3944 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3945 SM-finaali 2012
3946 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3947 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3948 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3949 GO7 Rapid 2012
3950 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3951 .Three dragons. 2012
3952 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3953 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3954 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3955 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3956 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3957 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3958 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3959 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3960 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3961 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3962 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3963 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3964 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3965 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3966 Championship of Karelia 2012
3967 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3968 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3969 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3970 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3971 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3972 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3973 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3974 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3975 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3976 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3977 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3978 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3979 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3980 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3981 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3982 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3983 David 2012
3984 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3985 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3986 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3987 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3988 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3989 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3990 Go Baron Finals Match
3991 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3992 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3993 38th Serbian championship 2012
3994 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3995 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3996 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3997 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3998 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3999 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4000 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4001 Polish Championship League 2012
4002 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4003 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4004 Coventry 2012
4005 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4006 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4007 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4008 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4009 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4010 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4011 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4012 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4013 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4014 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4015 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4016 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4017 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4018 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4019 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4020 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4021 UCC Open 2012
4022 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4023 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4024 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4025 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4026 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4027 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4028 Three Peaks 2012
4029 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4030 17th November Tournament 2012
4031 Il Gladiatore 2012
4032 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4033 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4034 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4035 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4036 On cherche un traducteur.
4037 Autumn Tournament 2012
4038 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4039 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4040 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4041 Austrian Open 2012
4042 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4043 Odense November 2012
4044 Berlin Go Week 2012
4045 Goeteborg Open 2012
4046 Oulun Syksy 2012
4047 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4048 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4049 Wessex 2012
4050 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4051 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4052 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4053 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4054 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4055 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4056 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4057 Salzburg 2012
4058 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4059 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4060 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4061 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4062 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4063 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4064 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4065 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4066 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4067 Palava Tournament 2012
4068 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4069 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4070 East Midlands 2012
4071 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4072 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4073 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4074 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4075 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4076 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4077 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4078 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4079 Norwegian Championship 2012
4080 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4081 Czech Female Championship 2012
4082 Czech Go Championship 2012
4083 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4084 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4085 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4086 Shodan Trophy 2012
4087 "Crow in a starry sky"
4088 Open Porto 2012
4089 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4090 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4091 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4092 Slovenian Championship 2012
4093 Board Games Festival 2012
4094 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4095 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4096 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4097 ProGO match- sept 2012
4098 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4099 Israeli Championship 2012
4100 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4101 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4102 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4103 Shropshire 2012
4104 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4105 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4106 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4107 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4108 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4109 Swindon 2012
4110 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4111 BGA Title Match 2012
4112 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4113 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4114 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4116 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4117 Cornish Open 2012
4118 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4119 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4120 Visegrad tour 2012
4121 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4122 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4123 Helsinki Casual 2012
4124 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4125 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4126 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4127 Northern 2012
4128 Campionato italiano 2012
4129 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4130 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4131 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4132 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4133 SM1-karsinta 2012
4134 European Female Championship 2012
4135 European Cup 2012
4136 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4137 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4138 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4139 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4140 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4141 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4142 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4143 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4144 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4145 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4146 Summer Tournament 2012
4147 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4148 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4149 Zurich 2012
4150 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4151 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4152 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4153 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4154 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4155 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4156 Russian Female Championship 2012
4157 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4158 MSO Open 2012
4159 Russian Women Championship
4160 Interview with Andrew Kay
4161 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4162 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4163 French Open Championship 2012
4164 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4165 Taiwanese Go stars
4166 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4167 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4168 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4169 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4170 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4171 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4172 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4173 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4174 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4175 Trickmove of the year!
4176 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4177 Lai Yu-Cheng
4178 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4179 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4180 WMSG 2012 day 3
4181 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4182 WMSG 2012 day 2
4183 WMSG 2012 day 1
4184 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4185 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4186 Interview with Jan Simara
4187 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4188 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4189 Altay Cup 2012
4190 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4191 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4192 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4193 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4194 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4195 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4196 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4197 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4198 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4199 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4200 TurkuGP 2012
4201 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4202 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4203 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4204 Moyo Open 2012
4205 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4206 Oulun Kesa 2012
4207 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4208 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4209 Bergen Open 2012
4210 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4211 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4212 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4213 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4214 Youth Go Camp 2012
4215 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4216 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4217 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4218 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4219 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4220 Russian Team Championship 2012
4221 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4222 Romanian Summer camp
4223 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4224 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4225 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4226 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4227 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4228 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4229 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4230 Freiburg 2012
4231 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4232 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4233 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4234 Milton Keynes 2012
4235 Leksand Open 2012
4236 Welsh Open 2012
4237 Graz 2012
4238 Durham 2012
4239 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4240 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4241 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4242 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4243 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4244 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4245 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4246 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4247 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4248 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4249 Takapotku Open 2012
4250 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4251 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4252 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4253 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4254 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4255 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4256 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4257 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4258 Cup of Rivne 2012
4259 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4260 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4261 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4262 Open Lx 2012
4263 Hungarian GP 2012
4264 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4265 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4266 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4268 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4269 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4270 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4271 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4272 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4273 Challengers 2012
4274 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4275 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4276 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4277 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4278 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4279 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4280 European Pair Go Championship
4281 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4282 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4283 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4284 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4285 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4286 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4287 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4288 Galway Tournament 2012
4289 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4290 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4291 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4292 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4293 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4294 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4295 Kidocup 2012
4296 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4297 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4298 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4299 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4300 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4301 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4302 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4303 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4304 Swedish Championship 2012
4305 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4306 Turniej Majowy 2012
4307 Scottish Open 2012
4308 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4309 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4310 Bracknell 2012
4311 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4312 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4313 Vetruse Cup 2012
4314 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4315 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4316 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4317 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4318 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4319 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4320 San Marino CON 2012
4321 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4322 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4323 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4324 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4325 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4326 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4327 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4328 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4330 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4331 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4332 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4333 Tartu Spring 2012
4334 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4335 Candidates 2012
4336 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4337 Britain seeks new leader
4338 Apeldoorn 2012
4339 Danish Championship 2012
4340 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4341 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4342 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4343 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4344 3. Giessener T19 2012
4345 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4346 Young Masters League 2012
4347 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4348 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4349 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4350 Oslo Open 2012
4351 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4352 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4353 Porfirion Cup 2012
4354 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4355 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4356 V.Valek memorial 2012
4357 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4358 British Open 2012
4359 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4360 Martinicup 2012
4361 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4362 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4363 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4364 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4365 Spring Tournament 2012
4366 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4367 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4368 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4369 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4370 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4371 Side Tournament 2012
4372 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4373 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4374 Slovenian open 2012
4375 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4376 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4377 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4378 Passover Tournament 2012
4379 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4380 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4381 2012 Canadian Open
4382 Nordic Championship 2012
4383 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4384 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4385 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4386 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4387 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4388 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4389 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4390 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4391 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4392 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4393 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4394 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4395 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4396 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4397 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4398 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4399 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4400 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4401 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4402 Go Open Plzen 2012
4403 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4404 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4405 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4406 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4407 Arundel 2012
4408 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4409 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4410 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4411 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4412 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4413 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4414 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4415 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4416 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4417 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4418 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4419 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4420 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4421 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4422 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4423 Next tournaments in France
4424 British Youth Championship 2012
4425 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4426 Skye 2012
4427 Ishi Open 2012
4428 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4429 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4430 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4431 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4432 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4433 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4434 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4435 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4436 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4437 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4438 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4439 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4440 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4441 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4442 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4443 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4444 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4445 Trigantius 2012
4446 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4447 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4448 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4449 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4450 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4451 Black Stone 2012
4452 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4453 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4454 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4455 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4456 2012 Confucius Cup
4457 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4458 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4459 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4460 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4461 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4462 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4463 Kido Cup 2012
4464 Poznan Casual 2012
4465 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4466 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4467 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4468 Oxford Ladder 2012
4469 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4470 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4471 World Student Championship 2012
4472 Blansko Tournament 2012
4473 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4474 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4475 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4476 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4477 Nottingham 2012
4478 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4479 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4480 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4481 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4482 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4483 zjAva 2012
4484 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4485 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4486 Oxford 2012
4487 FORAS 2012
4488 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4489 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4490 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4491 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4492 Cheshire Open 2012
4493 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4494 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4495 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4496 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4497 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4498 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4499 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4500 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4501 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4502 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4503 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4504 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4505 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4506 EYGC 2012
4507 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4508 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4509 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4510 Winter`s sonata 2012
4511 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4512 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4513 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4514 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4515 Bydgoszcz 2012
4516 Dutch Championship 2012
4517 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4518 Some news from France
4519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4521 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4522 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4523 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4524 Warszawa 2012
4525 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4526 2011 British Small Board Championship
4527 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4528 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4529 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4530 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4531 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4532 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4533 National Veteran Championship 2012
4534 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4535 Essen 2012
4536 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4537 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4538 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4539 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4540 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4541 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4542 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4543 Club Tournament 2012
4544 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4545 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4546 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4547 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4548 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4549 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4550 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4551 Black Stone 1-2012
4552 Trys Karaliai 2012
4553 La Carboneria 2012
4554 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4555 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4556 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4557 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4558 London Open 2011
4559 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4560 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4561 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4562 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4563 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4564 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4565 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4566 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4567 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4568 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4569 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4570 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4571 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4572 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4573 Legends Cadiz 2011
4574 The 2011 Oporto Open
4575 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4576 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4577 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4578 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4579 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4580 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4581 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4582 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4583 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4584 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4585 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4586 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4587 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4588 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4589 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4590 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4591 Arnhem 2011
4592 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4593 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4594 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4595 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4596 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4597 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4598 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4599 17th November Tournament 2011
4600 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4601 Antony Club 2011
4602 Berliner Kranich 2011
4603 German Go Championship 2011
4604 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4605 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4606 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4607 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4608 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4609 Denkstation 2011
4610 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4611 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4612 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4613 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4614 La Carboneria 2011
4615 Coventry 2011
4616 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4617 Go to Innovation 2011
4618 Three Peaks 2011
4619 .Three dragons. 2011
4620 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4621 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4622 Black Stone 11-2011
4623 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4624 Hungarian Open 2011
4625 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4626 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4627 Team championships round 3
4628 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4629 Club Tournament 2011
4630 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4631 Goteborg Open 2011
4632 Styrian Masters 2011
4633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4634 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4635 Finnish Championship League 2011
4636 Berlin Go-week 2011
4637 East Midlands 2011
4638 Bydgoszcz 2011
4639 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4640 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4641 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4642 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4643 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4644 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4645 Brussels tournament 2011
4646 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4647 Wessex 2011
4648 Championship of Karelia 2011
4649 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4650 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4651 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4652 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4653 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4654 Black Stone 2011
4655 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4656 Balma Tournament 2011
4657 Oulun Syksy 2011
4658 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4659 Norwegian Championship 2011
4660 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4661 Palava Tournament 2011
4662 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4663 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4664 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4665 Copenhagen Open 2011
4666 European Students Championship 2011
4667 Salzburg 2011
4668 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4669 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4670 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4671 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4672 High Noon 2011
4673 Shodan Tournament 2011
4674 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4675 Israeli Championship 2011
4676 clubs under attack
4677 Board games festival 2011
4678 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4679 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4680 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4681 Go commercial
4682 Slovenian Championship 2011
4683 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4684 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4685 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4686 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4687 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4688 Poznan Casual 2011
4689 Shrewsbury 2011
4690 Insei League results: September, 2011
4691 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4692 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4693 EWGC Side Open 2011
4694 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4695 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4696 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4697 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4698 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4699 Autumn Tournament 2011
4700 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4701 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4702 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4703 Linkoeping Open 2011
4704 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4705 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4706 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4707 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4708 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4709 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4710 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4711 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4712 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4713 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4714 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4715 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4716 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4717 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4718 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4719 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4720 Swindon 2011
4721 Helsinki Casual 2011
4722 Pause
4723 2011 British Go Championship
4724 Cornish Open 2011
4725 Northern 2011
4726 XI Torneo di Pisa
4727 Delfts toernooi 2011
4728 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4729 7. WIGO-Turnier
4730 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4731 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4732 French Open Championship 2011
4733 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4734 Brno 2011
4735 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4736 SportAccord European Preliminary
4737 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4738 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4739 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4740 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4741 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4742 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4743 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4744 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4745 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4746 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4747 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4748 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4749 Single, hot and ........
4750 Best Go-video ever
4751 The power of a 9p
4752 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4753 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4754 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4755 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4756 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4757 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4758 EGC and WYGC 2011
4759 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4760 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4761 several recent results 5-2011
4762 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4763 Vetruse Cup 2011
4764 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4765 Galway Open 2011
4766 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4767 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4768 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4769 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4770 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4771 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4772 Danish Championship 2011
4773 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4774 German Championship 2011 qualification
4775 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4776 Go for Luzern 2011
4777 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4778 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4779 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4780 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4781 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4782 Murugandi reviews
4783 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4784 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4785 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4786 Shusaku Cup 2011
4787 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4788 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4789 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4790 March Tournaments
4791 Nottingham 2011
4792 Bonn 2011
4793 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4794 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4795 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4796 several recent results
4797 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4798 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4799 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4800 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4801 Oxford 2011
4802 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4803 Takapotku Open 2011
4804 Weekend Jan 22-23
4805 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4806 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4807 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4808 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4809 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4810 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4811 Wanted: editors and journalists
4812 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4813 Berlin Go-week 2010
4814 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4815 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4816 Championship Weekend
4817 Shrewsbury
4818 September tournaments - A class
4819 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4820 Linkoeping Open 2010
4821 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4822 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4823 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4824 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4825 Helsinki Casual 2010
4826 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4827 Antwerp 2010
4828 Kido Cup 2010
4829 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4830 British Championship Game 1
4831 10th Pisa Tournament
4832 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4833 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4834 Frioul 2010
4835 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4836 French open championship
4837 Iasi Cup 2010
4838 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4839 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4840 Japanese rules...?
4841 The dangers of gambling
4842 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4843 Tesuji of the week
4844 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4845 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4846 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4847 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4848 Big Nick
4849 bad moves
4850 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4851 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4852 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4853 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4854 Funniest remark on KGS today
4855 The Finnish system
4856 did you know...?
4857 after round 3
4858 The Monkey Jump
4859 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4860 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4861 New faces top Pardubice Open
4862 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4863 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4864 Results 18-20 June 2010
4865 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4866 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4867 Some other results from last weekend
4868 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4869 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4870 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4871 Electronic Archive
4872 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4873 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4874 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4875 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4876 Romanian Cup 2010
4877 2010 British Championship
4878 Strasbourg tournament
4879 Swiss Championship 2010
4880 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4881 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4882 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4883 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4884 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4885 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4886 Why Go
4887 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4888 French Youth Championships 2010
4889 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4890 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4891 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4892 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4893 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4894 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4895 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4896 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4897 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4898 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4899 News from Milan, Italy
4900 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4901 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4902 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4903 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4904 Artem strongest student
4905 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4906 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4907 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4908 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4909 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4910 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4911 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4912 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4913 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4914 Novosibirsk Championship
4915 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4916 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4917 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4918 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4919 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4920 Facebook: friends from France first
4921 Some Saturday results
4922 Scottish Championship News
4923 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4924 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4925 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4926 Tampere: many already registred
4927 EGD broke new record
4928 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4929 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4930 Reports from Russia
4931 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4932 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4933 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4934 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4935 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4936 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4937 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4938 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4939 Ali leads KILL-A
4940 Ankara again
4941 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4942 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4943 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4944 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4945 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4946 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4947 Kay wins British Open
4948 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4949 Let my people go
4950 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4951 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4952 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4953 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4954 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4955 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4956 Facebook for feedback
4957 KGS trials new Graphics
4958 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4959 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4960 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4961 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4962 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4963 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4964 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4965 World Pair-go Championship
4966 Fred filmed WMSG
4967 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4968 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4969 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4970 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4971 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4972 Weekend results from all over Europe
4973 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4974 11th Go to Innovation
4975 Many messages on Facebook
4976 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4977 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4978 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4979 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4980 Facebook chasebook
4981 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4982 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4983 Macfadyen Skye High
4984 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4985 Clash in C class
4986 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4987 Terwey tops Castrop
4988 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4989 Bucuresti 179 school
4990 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4991 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4992 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4993 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4994 Bundesliga back to normal
4995 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4996 Belgian Championship, part 1
4997 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4998 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4999 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5000 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5001 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5002 Vit views of vital points
5003 Red roses for favourite friend
5004 Flowers for ladies today
5005 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5006 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5007 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5008 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5009 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5010 Fredda first in KILL-A
5011 Future Champs of Hungary
5012 Chen chopped Dresden
5013 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5014 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5015 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5016 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5017 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5018 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5019 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5020 Berlin is one of several new awards
5021 Three won three in Nottingham
5022 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5023 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5024 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5025 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5026 Record audience expected at KGS
5027 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5028 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5029 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5030 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5031 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5032 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5033 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5034 Cambridge wins British League
5035 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5036 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5037 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5038 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5039 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5040 Quarter of a century at Antony
5041 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5042 Youngest pro ever is female
5043 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5044 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5045 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5046 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5047 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5048 Metta takes Tortellino
5049 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5050 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5051 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5052 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5053 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5054 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5055 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5056 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5057 Go behind bars
5058 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5059 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5060 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5061 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5062 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5063 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5064 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5065 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5066 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5067 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5068 Pal Pandanet Prime
5069 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5070 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5071 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5072 Rengo Song Contest
5073 European Go Congress in Tampere
5074 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5075 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5076 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5077 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5078 Growth of Wintergo
5079 Chinese took over London
5080 Short Summary of Last Week
5081 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5082 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5083 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5084 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5085 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5086 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5087 Book review 3-4: same structure
5088 Book review 3: Kamakura
5089 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5090 X-mas number puzzle
5091 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5092 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5093 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5094 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5095 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5096 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5097 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5098 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5099 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5100 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5101 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5102 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5103 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5104 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5105 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5106 test
5107 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5108 Hungarian League
5109 Sunday December 13 - local results
5110 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5111 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5112 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5113 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5114 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5115 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5116 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5117 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5118 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5119 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5120 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5121 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5122 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5123 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5124 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5125 Secret of our style
5126 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5127 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5128 Oliver Wolf
5129 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5130 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5131 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5132 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5133 Pop Panda of Milano
5134 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5135 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5136 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5137 Mistrz Polski
5138 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5139 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5140 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5141 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5142 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5143 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5144 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5145 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5146 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5147 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5148 New: Life and Death channel
5149 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5150 Need for more reporters
5151 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5152 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5153 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5154 Wintergo will grow
5155 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5156 French Youth Congress
5157 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5158 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5159 Toulouse trashes to title
5160 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5161 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5162 Kido Cup
5163 Kölner Go-Turnier
5164 French GO Open Championship
5165 4 tournaments broadcasted
5166 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5167 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5168 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5169 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5170 FJ strikes again!
5171 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5172 Brabant 2008
5173 Joseki lessons part 2
5174 watch on fullscreen
5175 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5176 VIP-membership auto login
5177 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5178 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5179 Congress Champions 2008
5180 Naruto Reborn
5181 congress news 2008
5182 Naruto at the congress 2008
5183 Monkeys on a rock
5184 European Masters 2008
5185 Start European Go Congress 2008
5186 1000 members
5187 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5188 Tale about cats
5189 The European Masters 2007
5190 Vilach 2007
5191 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg