Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

French Open Championship 2012

12874356
France The French Open Championship, a class A tournament, played from 24-08-2012 to 26-08-2012 in Reims, France, was won by Motoki Noguchi 6d (photo), second came Tanguy Le Calve 4d and third was Jerome Salignon 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:41 Tue 04 September 2012




1 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
2 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
3 Barbacoa 32-2018
4 SommerGoTreffen 2018
5 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
6 Pair Go live
7 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
8 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
9 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
10 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
11 Serbian Cup 2018
12 EGC2018 round 2
13 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
14 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
15 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
16 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
17 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
18 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
19 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
20 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
21 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
22 Kyiv Summer 2018
23 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
24 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
25 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
26 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
27 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
28 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
29 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
30 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
31 Go Camp 2018
32 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
33 Moyo Open 2018
34 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
35 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
36 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
37 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
38 Continuous Go 28-2018
39 Moletu taure 2018
40 Sun Cup 28-2018
41 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
42 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
43 Zaibas 2018
44 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
45 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
46 City Day 27-2018
47 Welsh Open 27-2018
48 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
49 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
50 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
51 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
52 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
53 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
54 Czech Go Championship 2018
55 Rapid 33 27-2018
56 Cup of Russia 27-2018
57 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
58 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
59 2018 Irish championship league
60 Central Go School June 26-2018
61 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
62 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
63 Scottish Open 26-2018
64 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
65 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
66 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
67 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
68 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
69 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
70 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
71 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
72 Hello Summer 25-2018
73 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
74 Durham 25-2018
75 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
76 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
77 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
78 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
79 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
80 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
81 Zelenkovac 2018
82 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
83 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
84 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
85 Torneo Bologna 2018
86 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
87 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
88 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
89 Martinicup 23-2018
90 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
91 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
92 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
93 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
94 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
95 Levels 23-2018
96 Swiss Championship 2018
97 Open Lisboa 2018
98 Summer Go Tournament 2018
99 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
100 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
101 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
102 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
103 Challengers 22-2018
104 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
105 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
106 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
107 NTLO 22-2018
108 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
109 Manchester Summer 22-2018
110 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
111 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
112 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
113 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
114 Go Open Pisek 2018
115 School Leader Go 22-2018
116 La Carboneria 22-2018
117 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
118 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
119 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
120 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
121 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
122 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
123 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
124 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
125 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
126 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
127 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
128 Baltik Cup 21-2018
129 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
130 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
131 Go in Duketown 21-2018
132 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
133 KidoCup 2018Main
134 KidoCup 2018Top 8
135 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
136 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
137 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
138 Swedish championship 2018
139 MENSA 2018 go turnir
140 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
141 La Carboneria 20-2018
142 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
143 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
144 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
145 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
146 School Leader Go 20-2018
147 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
148 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
149 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
150 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
151 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
152 Ankara City Tournament 201805
153 Bracknell 20-2018
154 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
155 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
156 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
157 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
158 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
159 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
160 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
161 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
162 Barlow 20-2018
163 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
164 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
165 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
167 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
168 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
169 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
170 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
171 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
172 School Leader Go 19-2018
173 Championship of UFD 19-2018
174 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
175 Candidates 19-2018
176 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
177 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
178 Championship of SFD 19-2018
179 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
180 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
181 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
182 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
183 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
184 Tartu Spring 2018
185 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
186 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
187 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
188 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
189 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
190 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
191 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
192 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
193 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
194 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
195 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
196 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
197 9 Chinacup 18-2018
198 Danish Championship 2018
199 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
200 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
201 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
202 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
203 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
204 9 China Cup 18-2018
205 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
206 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
207 Ankara City Tournament 201804
208 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
209 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
210 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
211 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
212 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
213 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
214 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
215 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
216 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
217 Oulun Kevat 2018
218 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
219 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
220 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
221 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
222 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
223 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
224 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
225 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
226 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
227 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
228 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
229 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
230 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
231 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
232 Apeldoorn 2018
233 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
234 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
235 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
236 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
237 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
238 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
239 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
240 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
241 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
242 Odense Spring 2018
243 School Leader Go 16-2018
244 Torneo di Bassano 2018
245 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
246 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
247 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
248 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
249 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
250 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
251 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
252 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
253 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
254 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
255 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
256 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
257 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
258 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
259 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
260 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
261 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
262 Romanian Championship U18 2018
263 Romanian Championship U14 2018
264 Romanian Championship U16 2018
265 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
266 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
267 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
268 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
269 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
270 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
271 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
272 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
273 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
274 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
275 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
276 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
277 British Open 15-2018
278 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
279 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
280 Go Open Plzen 2018
281 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
282 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
283 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
284 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
285 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
286 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
287 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
288 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
289 Championship of Minsk 2018
290 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
291 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
292 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
293 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
294 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
295 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
296 NIS OPEN 2018
297 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
298 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
299 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
300 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
301 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
302 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
303 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
304 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
305 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
306 Polish Youth Championship 2018
307 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
308 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
309 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
310 Kani 6 2018
311 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
312 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
313 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
314 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
315 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
316 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
317 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
318 Helsinki Open 2018
319 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
320 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
321 Trigantius 11-2018
322 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
323 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
324 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
325 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
326 Vaesteraas Open 2018
327 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
328 Skye 10-2018
329 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
330 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
331 South Manchester Main 10-2018
332 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
333 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
334 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
335 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
336 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
337 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
338 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
339 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
340 Championship of Rivne 2018
341 La Carboneria 09-2018
342 La Carboneria 08-2018
343 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
344 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
345 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
346 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
347 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
348 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
349 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
350 Spring Go camp 2018
351 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
352 LGC grand opening 08-2018
353 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
354 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
355 Trondheim Open 2018
356 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
357 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
358 Sretenje 2018
359 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
360 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
361 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
362 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
363 Foras 2018
364 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
365 VaDo Cup 2018
366 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
367 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
368 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
369 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
370 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
371 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
372 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
373 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
374 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
375 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
376 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
377 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
378 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
379 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
380 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
381 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
382 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
383 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
384 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
385 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
386 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
387 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
388 Lariks-2018
389 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
390 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
391 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
392 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
393 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
394 Cheshire Open 06-2018
395 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
396 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
398 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
399 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
400 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
401 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
402 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
403 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
404 Winter Tournament 05-2018
405 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
406 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
407 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
408 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
409 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
410 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
411 Odense New Year 2018
412 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
413 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
414 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
415 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
416 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
417 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
418 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
419 Essen 2018
420 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
421 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
422 Maidenhead 04-2018
423 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
424 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
425 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
426 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
427 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
428 04-2018
429 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
430 Go Winter Camp - an international event
431 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
432 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
433 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
434 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
435 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
436 Jusandan 2018
437 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
438 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
439 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
440 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
441 New Year Tournament 01-2018
442 London Open 01-2018
443 wintergo 2017 01-2018
444 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
445 The best Winter Camp ever
446 31st 01-2018
447 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
448 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
449 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
450 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
451 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
452 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
453 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
454 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
455 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
456 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
457 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
458 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
459 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
460 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
461 Slnovrat 2017
462 Odense Christmas 2017
463 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
464 YliGo Cup Final 2017
465 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
466 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
467 Winter Tournament 2017
468 Go Festival 50-2017
469 Championship of Tver 50-2017
470 Polish Championship League 50-2017
471 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
472 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
473 Arate Tournament 50-2017
474 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
475 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
476 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
477 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
478 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
479 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
480 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
481 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
482 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
483 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
484 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
485 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
486 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
487 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
488 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
489 Coventry 49-2017
490 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
491 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
492 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
493 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
494 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
495 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
496 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
497 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
498 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
499 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
500 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
501 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
502 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
503 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
504 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
505 Turku Championship 2017
506 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
507 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
508 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
509 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
510 Balma tournament 48-2017
511 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
512 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
513 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
514 Lausanne2017
515 Championship of Belarus 2017
516 Open do Porto 2017
517 Gothenburg Open 2017
518 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
519 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
520 Cork Go Tournament 2017
521 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
522 City Championship 48-2017
523 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
524 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
525 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
526 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
527 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
528 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
529 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
530 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
531 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
532 Go Baron 47-2017
533 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
534 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
535 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
536 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
537 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
538 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
539 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
540 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
541 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
542 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
543 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
544 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
545 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
546 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
547 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
548 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
549 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
550 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
551 British Youth Championship 47-2017
552 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
553 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
554 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
555 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
556 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
557 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
558 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
559 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
560 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
561 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
562 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
563 Finnish Championship League 2017
564 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
565 Cup of Kyiv 2017
566 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
567 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
568 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
569 Torneo di Pisa 2017
570 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
571 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
572 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
573 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
574 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
575 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
576 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
577 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
578 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
579 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
580 Three Peaks 45-2017
581 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
582 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
583 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
584 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
585 Challengers 45-2017
586 Helsinki Casual 2017
587 Hungarian Open 2017
588 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
589 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
590 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
591 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
592 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
593 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
594 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
595 Kutina Open 2017
596 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
597 Wessex 44-2017
598 Fredericia Autumn 2017
599 Norwegian Championship 2017
600 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
601 2017 Brussels tournament
602 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
603 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
604 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
605 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
606 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
607 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
608 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
609 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
610 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
611 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
612 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
613 La Carboneria 44-2017
614 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
615 Kauno GO taure 2017
616 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
617 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
618 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
619 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
620 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
621 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
622 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
623 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
624 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
625 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
626 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
627 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
628 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
629 La Carboneria 42-2017
630 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
631 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
632 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
633 Northern 42-2017
634 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
635 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
636 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
637 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
638 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
639 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
640 Slovenian Championship 2017
641 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
642 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
643 Hobby 2017
644 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
645 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
646 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
647 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
648 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
649 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
650 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
651 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
652 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
653 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
654 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
655 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
656 Go Open Mikulov 2017
657 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
658 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
659 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
660 Autumn sonata 41-2017
661 La Carboneria 40-2017
662 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
663 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
664 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
665 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
666 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
667 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
668 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
669 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
670 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
671 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
672 Bochumer Bambus 2017
673 Swindon 40-2017
674 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
675 BGA Title Match 2017
676 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
677 Cup of Rivne 2017
678 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
679 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
680 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
681 Copenhagen Open 2017
682 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
683 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
684 Sheffield 39-2017
685 SM1-karsinta 2017
686 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
687 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
688 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
689 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
690 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
691 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
692 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
693 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
694 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
695 CMS 170921 38-2017
696 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
697 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
698 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
699 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
700 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
701 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
702 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
703 Far East Tournament 38-2017
704 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
706 YliGo Cup 2017
707 Cornish Open 37-2017
708 Opening of the Season 37-2017
709 Moscow Cup 37-2017
710 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
711 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
712 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
713 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
714 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
715 Delfts Toernooi 2017
716 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
717 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
718 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
719 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
720 Nostalgija 2017
721 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
722 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
723 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
724 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
725 Moravian Open 2017
726 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
727 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
728 Zomergo 2017
729 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
730 Karelia Cup 35-2017
731 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
732 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
733 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
734 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
735 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
736 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
737 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
738 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
739 ODESA OPEN 2017
740 Stockholm Open 2017
741 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
742 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
743 So-Imba Cup 2017
744 MSO Open 34-2017
745 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
746 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
747 Arundel 33-2017
748 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
749 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
750 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
751 Summer Time 32-2017
752 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
753 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
754 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
755 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
756 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
757 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
758 Nagabiku 31-2017
759 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
760 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
761 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
762 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
763 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
764 Go Camp 2017
765 Belfast 2017
766 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
767 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
768 Summer Time 29-2017
769 Kyiv Summer 2017
770 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
771 16th Moyo Open 2017
772 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
773 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
774 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
775 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
776 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
777 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
778 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
779 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
780 Stuttgart_2017
781 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
782 GGT2017
783 Kylma Kivi 2017
784 Czech Championship 27-2017
785 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
786 La Carboneria 27-2017
787 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
788 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
789 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
790 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
791 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
792 Open Constanta 26-2017
793 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
794 GO Rapid CT 2017
795 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
796 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
797 Welsh Open 26-2017
798 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
799 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
800 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
801 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
802 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
803 Summer Peliken 26-2017
804 SGF 2017
805 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
806 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
807 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
808 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
809 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
810 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
811 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
812 Cup of Russia 25-2017
813 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
814 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
815 Open Lisboa 2017
816 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
817 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
818 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
819 Durham 24-2017
820 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
821 MPRB Sibiu 2017
822 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
823 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
824 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
825 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
826 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
827 La Carboneria 23-2017
828 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
829 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
830 Go in Duketown 23-2017
831 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
832 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
833 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
834 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
835 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
836 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
837 Prepare for Go 23-2017
838 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
839 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
840 Scottish Open 22-2017
841 Challengers 22-2017
842 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
843 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
844 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
845 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
846 Odense May 2017
847 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
848 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
849 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
850 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
851 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
852 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
853 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
854 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
855 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
856 Baltic Cup 21-2017
857 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
858 Il Gladiatore 2017
859 Pisek Open 2017
860 Strasbourg2017
861 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
862 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
863 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
864 Prepare for Go 20-2017
865 Nagabiku 20-2017
866 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
867 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
868 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
869 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
870 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
871 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
872 Croatian Open 2017
873 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
874 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
875 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
876 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
877 Bracknell 20-2017
878 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
879 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
880 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
881 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
882 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
883 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
884 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
885 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
886 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
887 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
888 Galway Go Tournament 2017
889 Danish Championship 2017
890 La Carboneria 20-2017
891 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
892 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
893 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
894 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
895 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
896 Prepare for Go 19-2017
897 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
898 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
899 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
900 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
901 Spartak Cup 19-2017
902 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
903 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
904 Club Tournament 19-2017
905 Pantin Tournament 2017
906 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
907 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
908 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
909 Apeldoorn 2017
910 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
911 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
912 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
913 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
914 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
915 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
916 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
917 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
918 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
919 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
920 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
921 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
922 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
923 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
924 Barlow 18-2017
925 Candidates 18-2017
926 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
927 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
928 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
929 Opening of The Park 17-2017
930 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
931 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
932 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
933 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
934 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
935 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
936 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
937 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
938 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
939 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
940 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
941 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
942 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
943 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
944 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
945 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
946 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
947 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
948 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
949 Martinicup 17-2017
950 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
951 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
952 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
953 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
954 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
955 Nordic Championship 2017
956 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
957 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
958 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
959 British Open 15-2017
960 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
961 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
962 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
963 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
964 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
965 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
966 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
967 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
968 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
969 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
970 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
971 La Carboneria 13-2017
972 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
973 Antwerp 13-2017
974 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
975 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
976 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
977 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
978 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
979 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
980 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
981 Spring Seville 13-2017
982 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
983 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
984 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
985 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
986 45th Nis Open 12-2017
987 South Manchester 12-2017
988 Fredericia Spring 2017
989 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
990 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
991 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
992 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
993 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
994 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
995 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
996 Helsinki Open 2017
997 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
998 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
999 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1000 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1001 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1002 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1003 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1004 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1005 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1006 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1007 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1008 Nikorai do 10-2017
1009 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1010 Trigantius 10-2017
1011 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1012 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1013 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1014 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1015 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1016 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1017 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1018 Kido Cup 09-2017
1019 Nagabiku 09-2017
1020 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1021 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1022 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1023 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1024 Trondheim Open 2017
1025 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1026 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1027 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1028 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1029 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1030 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1031 Haags Toernooi 2017
1032 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1033 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1034 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1035 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1036 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1037 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1038 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1039 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1040 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1041 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1042 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1043 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1044 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1045 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1046 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1047 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1048 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1049 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1050 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1051 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1052 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1053 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1054 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1055 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1056 La Carboneria 06-2017
1057 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1058 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1059 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1060 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1061 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1062 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1063 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1064 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1065 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1066 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1067 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1068 La Carboneria 05-2017
1069 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1070 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1071 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1072 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1073 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1074 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1075 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1076 Lariks-17 05-2017
1077 Olomouc 2017
1078 Odense tournament 05-2017
1079 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1080 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1081 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1082 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1083 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1084 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1085 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1086 Essen 2017
1087 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1088 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1089 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1090 Maidenhead 04-2017
1091 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1092 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1093 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1094 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1095 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1096 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1097 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1098 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1099 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1100 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1101 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1102 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1103 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1104 Trys karaliai 2017
1105 Jusandan 2017
1106 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1107 La Carboneria 02-2017
1108 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1109 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1110 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1111 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1112 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1113 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1114 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1115 London Open 01-2017
1116 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1117 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1118 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1119 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1120 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1121 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1122 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1123 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1124 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1125 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1126 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1127 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1128 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1129 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1130 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1131 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1132 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1133 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1134 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1135 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1136 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1137 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1138 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1139 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1140 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1141 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1142 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1143 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1144 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1145 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1146 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1147 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1148 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1149 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1150 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1151 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1152 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1153 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1154 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1155 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1156 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1157 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1158 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1159 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1160 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1161 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1162 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1163 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1164 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1165 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1166 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1167 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1168 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1169 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1170 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1171 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1172 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1173 Udine2016
1174 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1175 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1176 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1177 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1178 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1179 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1180 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1181 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1182 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1183 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1184 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1185 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1186 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1187 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1188 Coventry 48-2016
1189 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1190 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1191 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1192 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1193 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1194 Turku Championship 2016
1195 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1196 Gothenburg Open 2016
1197 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1198 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1199 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1200 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1201 Austrian Open 2016
1202 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1203 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1204 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1205 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1206 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1208 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1209 Go Baron 2016
1210 City Championship 47-2016
1211 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1212 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1213 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1214 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1215 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1216 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1217 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1218 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1219 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1220 GO Open Opava 2016
1221 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1222 Three Peaks 46-2016
1223 Club Tournament 45-2016
1224 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1225 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1226 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1227 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1228 Kauno GO taure 2016
1229 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1230 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1231 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1232 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1233 Helsinki Casual 2016
1234 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1235 Challengers 44-2016
1236 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1237 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1238 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1239 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1240 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1241 Norwegian Championship 2016
1242 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1243 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1244 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1245 Wessex 44-2016
1246 Cordenons2016
1247 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1248 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1249 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1250 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1251 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1252 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1253 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1254 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1255 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1256 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1257 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1258 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1259 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1260 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1261 Hobby 2016
1262 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1263 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1264 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1265 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1266 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1267 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1268 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1269 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1270 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1271 Folka tournament 42-2016
1272 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1273 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1274 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1275 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1276 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1277 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1278 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1279 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1280 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1281 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1282 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1283 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1284 SM2-karsinta 2016
1285 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1286 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1287 Slovenian Championship 2016
1288 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1289 Sheffield 41-2016
1290 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1291 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1292 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1293 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1294 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1295 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1296 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1297 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1298 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1299 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1300 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1301 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1302 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1303 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1304 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1305 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1306 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1307 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1308 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1309 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1310 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1311 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1312 Stockholm Open 2016
1313 Club Tournament 40-2016
1314 La Carboneria 39-2016
1315 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1316 Czech Championship 39-2016
1317 Copenhagen Open 2016
1318 Stuttgart 2016
1319 Swindon 39-2016
1320 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1321 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1322 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1323 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1324 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1325 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1326 Cup of Rivne 2016
1327 Belfast Open 2016
1328 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1329 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1330 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1331 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1332 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1333 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1334 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1335 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1336 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1337 Zory 38-2016
1338 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1339 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1340 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1341 Cornish Open 37-2016
1342 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1343 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1344 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1345 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1346 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1347 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1348 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1349 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1350 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1351 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1352 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1353 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1354 Northern 36-2016
1355 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1356 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1357 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1358 Scottish League 36-2016
1359 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1360 Torneo di Este 2016
1361 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1362 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1363 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1364 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1365 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1366 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1367 Moravian Open 35-2016
1368 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1369 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1370 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1371 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1372 MSO Open 35-2016
1373 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1374 Nami Go 35-2016
1375 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1376 eGoban Cup 2016
1377 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1378 Naisten SM 2016
1379 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1380 Zomergo 2016
1381 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1382 Odense August 2016
1383 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1384 Arundel 34-2016
1385 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1386 Tallinn 2016
1387 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1388 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1389 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1390 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1391 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1392 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1393 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1394 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1395 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1396 Scottish League 33-2016
1397 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1398 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1399 Kyiv Summer 2016
1400 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1401 Kylma Kivi 2016
1402 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1403 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1404 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1405 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1406 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1407 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1408 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1409 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1410 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1411 Open de Lisboa 2016
1412 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1413 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1414 Moletu taure 2016
1415 Moletai Rapid 2016
1416 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1417 Serbian Cup 2016
1418 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1419 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1420 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1421 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1422 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1423 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1424 Go Camp 2016
1425 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1426 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1427 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1428 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1429 La Carboneria 27-2016
1430 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1431 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1432 Scottish League 27-2016
1433 GGT2016
1434 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1435 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1436 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1437 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1438 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1439 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1440 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1441 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1442 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1443 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1444 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1445 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1446 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1447 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1448 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1449 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1450 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1451 Welsh Open 25-2016
1452 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1453 Club tournament 25-2016
1454 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1455 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1456 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1457 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1458 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1459 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1460 Durham 24-2016
1461 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1462 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1463 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1464 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1465 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1466 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1467 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1468 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1469 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1470 Csiki Cup 2016
1471 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1472 Scottish Open 22-2016
1473 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1474 Challengers 22-2016
1475 Odense Summer 2016
1476 Semifinala CN 2016
1477 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1478 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1479 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1480 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1481 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1482 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1483 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1484 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1485 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1486 Tartu Spring 2016
1487 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1488 Strasbourg2016
1489 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1490 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1491 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1492 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1493 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1494 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1495 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1496 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1497 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1498 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1499 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1500 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1501 Kidocup Main 2016
1502 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1503 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1504 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1505 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1506 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1507 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1508 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1509 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1510 Moletai 2016
1511 Croatia Open 19-2016
1512 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1513 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1514 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1515 Scottish League 19-2016
1516 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1517 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1518 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1519 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1520 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1521 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1522 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1523 La Carboneria 19-2016
1524 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1525 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1526 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1527 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1528 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1529 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1530 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1531 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1532 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1533 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1534 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1535 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1536 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1537 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1538 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1539 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1540 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1541 Candidates 18-2016
1542 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1543 CN Tineret 2016
1544 Club tournament 17-2016
1545 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1546 Danish Championship 2016
1547 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1548 Oslo Open 2016
1549 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1550 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1551 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1552 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1553 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1554 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1555 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1556 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1557 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1558 Ascona 2016
1559 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1560 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1561 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1562 Martinicup 17-2016
1563 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1564 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1565 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1566 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1567 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1568 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1569 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1570 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1571 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1572 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1573 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1574 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1575 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1576 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1577 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1578 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1579 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1580 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1581 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1582 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1583 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1584 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1585 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1586 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1587 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1588 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1589 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1590 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1591 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1592 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1593 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1594 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1595 Good mood 16-2016
1596 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1597 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1598 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1599 Fredericia Spring 2016
1600 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1601 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1602 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1603 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1604 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1605 Apeldoorn 2016
1606 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1607 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1608 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1609 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1610 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1611 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1612 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1613 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1614 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1615 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1616 British Open 14-2016
1617 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1618 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1619 District Groningen 14-2016
1620 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1621 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1622 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1623 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1624 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1625 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1626 Go Festival 13-2016
1627 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1628 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1629 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1630 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1631 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1632 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1633 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1634 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1635 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1636 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1637 Nordic Championships 2016
1638 Club Tournament 12-2016
1639 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1640 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1641 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1642 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1643 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1644 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1645 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1646 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1647 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1648 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1649 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1650 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1651 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1652 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1653 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1654 OPEN IGC 2016
1655 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1656 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1657 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1658 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1659 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1660 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1661 Nikorai do 12-2016
1662 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1663 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1664 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1665 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1666 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1667 Trigantius 11-2016
1668 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1669 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1670 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1671 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1672 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1673 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1674 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1675 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1676 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1677 Skye 10-2016
1678 Dragon Cup 2016
1679 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1680 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1681 La Carboneria 10-2016
1682 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1683 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1684 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1685 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1686 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1687 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1688 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1689 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1690 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1691 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1692 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1693 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1694 Odense Winter 2016
1695 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1696 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1697 Kido Cup 08-2016
1698 Foras 2016
1699 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1700 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1701 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1702 La Carboneria 08-2016
1703 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1704 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1705 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1706 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1707 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1708 La Carboneria 07-2016
1709 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1710 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1711 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1712 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1713 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1714 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1715 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1716 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1717 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1718 Helsinki Open 2016
1719 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1720 Good mood 06-2016
1721 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1722 Haags Toernooi 2016
1723 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1724 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1725 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1726 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1727 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1728 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1729 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1730 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1732 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1733 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1734 Hana Cup 05-2016
1735 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1736 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1737 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1738 La Carboneria 04-2016
1739 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1740 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1741 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1742 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1743 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1744 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1745 Maidenhead 03-2016
1746 Essen 2016
1747 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1748 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1749 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1750 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1751 Trys karaliai 2016
1752 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1753 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1754 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1755 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1756 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1757 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1758 Jusandan 02-2016
1759 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1760 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1761 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1762 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1763 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1764 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1765 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1766 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1767 London Open 01-2016
1768 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1769 Club tournament 01-2016
1770 Restart of EuroGoTV
1771 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1772 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1773 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1774 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1775 Close to be back online!!
1776 And....will we be back?!!
1777 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1778 Challengers 22-2015
1779 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1780 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1781 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1782 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1783 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1784 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1785 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1786 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1787 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1788 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1789 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1790 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1791 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1792 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1793 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1794 Chinese National Team Championship results
1795 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1796 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1797 Bracknell 21-2015
1798 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1799 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1800 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1801 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1802 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1803 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1804 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1805 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1806 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1807 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1808 Swedish Championships 2015
1809 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1810 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1811 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1812 La Carboneria 20-2015
1813 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1814 XVIII Madrid 2015
1815 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1816 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1817 Chinese National Team Championship
1818 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1819 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1820 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1821 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1822 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1823 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1824 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1825 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1826 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1827 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1828 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1829 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1830 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1831 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1832 GLOBIS Cup and more
1833 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1834 Apeldoorn 2015
1835 Candidates 19-2015
1836 Danish Championship 2015
1837 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1838 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1839 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1840 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1841 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1842 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1843 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1844 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1845 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1846 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1847 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1848 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1849 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1850 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1851 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1852 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1853 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1854 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1855 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1856 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1857 Oslo Open 2015
1858 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1859 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1860 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1861 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1862 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1863 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1864 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1865 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1866 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1867 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1868 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1869 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1870 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1871 Open EPFL 2015
1872 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1873 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1874 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1875 Fredericia Spring 2015
1876 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1877 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1878 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1879 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1880 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1881 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1882 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1883 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1884 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1885 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1886 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1887 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1888 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1889 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1890 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1891 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1892 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1893 Club Tournament 16-2015
1894 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1895 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1896 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1897 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1898 GO Open Plzen 2015
1899 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1900 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1901 Oulun Kevat 2015
1902 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1903 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1904 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1905 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1906 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1907 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1908 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1909 Nordic Championship 2015
1910 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1912 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1913 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1914 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1915 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1916 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1917 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1918 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1919 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1920 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1921 Go Festival 14-2015
1922 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1923 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1924 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1925 British Open 14-2015
1926 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1927 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1928 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1929 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1930 3la 13-2015
1931 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1932 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1933 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1934 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1935 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1936 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1937 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1938 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1939 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1940 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1941 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1942 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1943 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1944 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1945 Erlangen 2015
1946 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1947 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1948 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1949 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1950 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1951 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1952 Club Tournament 13-2015
1953 GO for Luzern 2015
1954 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1955 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1956 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1957 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1958 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1959 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1960 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1961 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1962 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1963 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1964 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1965 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1966 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1967 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1968 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1969 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1970 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1971 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1972 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1973 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1974 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1975 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1976 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1977 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1978 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1979 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1980 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1981 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1982 Betting on the next move is back!
1983 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1984 La Carboneria 11-2015
1985 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1986 Trigantius 11-2015
1987 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1988 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1989 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1990 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1991 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1992 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1993 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1994 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1995 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1996 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1997 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1998 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1999 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2000 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2001 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2002 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2003 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2004 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2005 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2006 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2007 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2008 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2009 La Carboneria 09-2015
2010 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2011 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2012 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2013 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2014 Kido Cup 09-2015
2015 Club Tournament 09-2015
2016 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2017 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2018 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2019 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2020 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2021 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2022 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2023 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2024 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2025 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2026 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2027 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2028 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2029 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2030 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2031 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2032 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2033 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2034 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2035 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2036 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2037 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2038 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2039 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2040 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2041 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2042 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2043 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2044 Club Tournament 07-2015
2045 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2046 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2047 EGF Academy
2048 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2049 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2050 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2051 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2052 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2053 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2054 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2055 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2056 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2057 NOW LIVE
2058 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2059 Larix-2015
2060 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2061 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2062 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2063 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2064 13th TIS 06-2015
2065 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2066 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2067 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2068 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2069 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2070 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2071 Odense New Year 2015
2072 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2073 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2074 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2075 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2076 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2077 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2078 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2079 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2080 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2081 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2082 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2083 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2084 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2085 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2086 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2087 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2088 Maidenhead 05-2015
2089 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2090 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2091 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2092 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2093 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2094 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2095 New Improved Search Function
2096 Jusandan 2015
2097 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2098 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2099 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2100 Torneo della Befana 2015
2101 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2102 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2103 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2104 2015 Irish championship league
2105 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2106 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2107 Essen 2015
2108 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2109 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2110 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2111 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2112 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2113 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2114 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2115 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2116 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2117 London Open 01-2015
2118 Club tournament 01-2015
2119 2015
2120 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2121 La Carboneria 01-2014
2122 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2123 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2124 New Year tournament 01-2014
2125 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2126 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2127 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2128 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2129 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2130 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2131 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2132 2014 Li Min Cup
2133 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2134 AGOCA League 52-2014
2135 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2136 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2137 La Carboneria 52-2014
2138 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2139 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2140 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2141 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2142 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2143 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2144 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2145 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2146 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2147 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2148 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2149 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2150 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2151 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2152 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2153 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2154 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2155 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2156 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2157 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2158 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2159 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2160 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2161 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2162 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2163 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2164 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2165 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2166 Czech Female Championship 2014
2167 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2168 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2169 Italian Championship 2014
2170 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2171 Paris Meijin A 2014
2172 Paris Meijin B 2014
2173 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2174 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2175 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2176 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2177 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2178 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2179 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2180 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2181 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2182 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2183 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2184 South London: teachers 50-2014
2185 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2186 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2187 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2188 Odense Christmas 2014
2189 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2190 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2191 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2192 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2193 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2194 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2195 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2196 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2197 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2198 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2199 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2200 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2201 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2202 La Carboneria 48-2014
2203 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2204 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2205 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2206 Mangafest 2014
2207 Gothenburg Open 2014
2208 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2209 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2210 Turku Championship 48-2014
2211 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2212 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2213 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2214 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2215 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2216 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2217 Club tournament 47-2014
2218 La Carboneria 47-2014
2219 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2220 Three Peaks 47-2014
2221 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2222 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2223 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2224 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2225 City Championship 47-2014
2226 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2227 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2228 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2229 Salzburg2014
2230 Kauno taure 2014
2231 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2232 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2233 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2234 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2235 Letchworth 46-2014
2236 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2237 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2238 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2239 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2240 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2241 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2242 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2243 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2244 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2245 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2246 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2247 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2248 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2249 Fredericia Open 2014
2250 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2251 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2252 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2253 Wessex 44-2014
2254 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2255 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2256 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2257 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2258 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2259 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2260 Brussels 2014
2261 Oulun Syksy 2014
2262 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2263 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2264 La Carboneria 44-2014
2265 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2266 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2267 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2268 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2269 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2270 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2271 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2272 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2273 Open Porto 2014
2274 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2275 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2276 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2277 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2278 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2279 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2280 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2281 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2282 Tenuki 2014
2283 Slovenian Championship 2014
2284 Club Tournament 42-2014
2285 BGA Title Match 2014
2286 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2287 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2288 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2289 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2290 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2291 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2292 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2293 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2294 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2295 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2296 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2297 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2298 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2299 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2300 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2301 European Student Go Championship 2014
2302 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2303 Helsinki Casual 2014
2304 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2305 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2306 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2307 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2308 Club Tournament 41-2014
2309 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2310 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2311 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2312 Man v Machine
2313 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2314 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2315 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2316 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2317 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2318 Swindon 40-2014
2319 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2320 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2321 Cup of Rivne 2014
2322 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2323 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2324 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2325 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2326 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2327 Zurich Tournament 2014
2328 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2329 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2330 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2331 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2332 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2333 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2334 Shropshire 39-2014
2335 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2336 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2337 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2338 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2339 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2340 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2341 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2342 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2343 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2344 Cornish Open 38-2014
2345 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2346 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2347 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2348 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2349 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2350 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2351 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2352 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2353 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2354 Northern 37-2014
2355 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2356 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2357 City Day 37-2014
2358 Odense Harvest 2014
2359 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2360 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2361 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2362 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2363 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2364 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2365 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2366 International Go Cup 37-2014
2367 Mangalia open 36-2014
2368 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2369 EZERAI 2014
2370 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2371 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2372 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2373 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2374 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2375 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2376 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2377 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2378 Belfast 2014
2379 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2380 MSO Open 35-2014
2381 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2382 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2383 Stockholm Open 2014
2384 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2385 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2386 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2387 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2388 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2389 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2390 Zomergo_2014
2391 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2392 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2393 2014 August Tournament
2394 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2395 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2396 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2397 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2398 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2399 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2400 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2401 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2402 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2403 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2404 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2405 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2406 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2407 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2408 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2409 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2410 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2411 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2412 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2413 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2414 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2415 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2416 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2417 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2418 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2419 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2420 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2421 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2422 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2423 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2424 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2425 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2426 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2427 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2428 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2429 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2430 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2431 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2432 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2433 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2434 Part 2
2435 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2436 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2437 2014 July Tournament
2438 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2439 Croatian open go championship 2014
2440 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2441 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2442 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2443 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2444 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2445 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2446 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2447 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2448 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2449 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2450 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2451 CPT2014Amstelveen
2452 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2453 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2454 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2455 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2456 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2457 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2458 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2459 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2460 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2461 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2462 Czech Championship 27-2014
2463 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2464 IGA Correspondence Championship
2465 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2466 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2467 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2468 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2469 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2470 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2471 Club Tournament 26-2014
2472 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2473 Welsh Open 26-2014
2474 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2475 EWGC 2014
2476 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2477 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2478 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2479 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2480 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2481 Vienna 2014
2482 Durham 25-2014
2483 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2484 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2485 Iron Man 2014
2486 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2487 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2488 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2489 Club Tournament 24-2014
2490 Open Lisboa 2014
2491 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2492 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2493 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2494 Kidocup 2014-Main
2495 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2496 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2497 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2498 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2499 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2500 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2501 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2502 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2503 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2504 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2505 Swedish Championship 2014
2506 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2507 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2508 Club Tournament 23-2014
2509 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2510 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2511 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2512 Victory Cup 23-2014
2513 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2514 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2515 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2516 Scottish Open 22-2014
2517 Challengers 22-2014
2518 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2519 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2520 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2521 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2522 Apeldoorn 2014
2523 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2524 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2525 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2526 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2527 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2528 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2529 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2530 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2531 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2532 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2533 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2534 La Carboneria 21-2014
2535 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2536 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2537 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2538 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2539 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2540 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2541 Freiburg 2014
2542 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2543 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2544 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2545 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2546 Open IGC 2014
2547 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2548 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2549 Danish Championship 2014
2550 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2551 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2552 XVII Madrid 2014
2553 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2554 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2555 Bracknell 20-2014
2556 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2557 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2558 Oslo Open 2014
2559 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2560 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2561 La Carboneria 19-2014
2562 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2563 Candidates 19-2014
2564 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2565 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2566 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2567 Go for Luzern 2014
2568 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2569 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2570 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2571 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2572 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2573 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2574 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2575 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2576 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2577 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2578 Club Tournament 18-2014
2579 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2580 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2581 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2582 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2583 Martinicup 17-2014
2584 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2585 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2586 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2587 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2588 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2589 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2590 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2591 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2592 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2593 Nordic Championship 2014
2594 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2595 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2596 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2597 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2598 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2599 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2600 Tournaments coming up
2601 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2602 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2603 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2604 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2605 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2606 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2607 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2608 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2609 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2610 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2611 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2612 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2613 Tula Cup 15-2014
2614 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2615 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2616 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2617 Antwerpen 2014
2618 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2619 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2620 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2621 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2622 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2623 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2624 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2625 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2626 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2627 La Carboneria 15-2014
2628 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2629 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2630 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2631 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2632 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2633 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2634 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2635 Birmingham 14-2014
2636 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2637 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2638 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2639 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2640 La Carboneria 13-2014
2641 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2642 Kani6 2014
2643 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2644 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2645 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2646 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2647 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2648 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2649 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2650 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2651 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2652 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2653 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2654 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2655 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2656 Skye 12-2014
2657 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2658 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2659 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2660 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2661 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2662 Vasteras Open 2014
2663 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2664 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2665 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2666 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2667 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2668 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2669 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2670 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2671 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2672 Trigantius 11-2014
2673 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2674 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2675 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2676 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2677 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2678 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2679 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2680 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2681 Go Festival 10-2014
2682 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2683 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2684 British Open 10-2014
2685 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2686 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2687 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2688 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2689 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2690 La Carboneria 09-2014
2691 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2692 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2693 Kido Cup 09-2014
2694 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2695 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2696 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2697 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2698 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2699 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2700 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2701 La Carboneria 08-2014
2702 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2703 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2704 2014 Confucius Cup
2705 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2706 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2707 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2708 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2709 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2710 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2711 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2712 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2713 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2714 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2715 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2716 Haags Toernooi 2014
2717 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2718 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2719 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2720 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2721 12th TIS 07-2014
2722 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2723 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2724 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2725 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2726 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2727 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2728 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2729 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2730 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2731 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2732 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2733 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2734 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2735 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2736 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2737 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2738 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2739 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2740 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2741 Odense Winter 05-2014
2742 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2743 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2744 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2745 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2746 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2747 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2748 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2749 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2750 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2751 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2752 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2753 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2754 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2755 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2756 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2757 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2758 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2759 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2760 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2761 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2762 La Carboneria 04-2014
2763 Trys Karaliai 2014
2764 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2765 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2766 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2767 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2768 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2769 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2770 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2771 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2772 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2773 Maidenhead 04-2014
2774 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2775 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2776 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2777 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2778 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2779 Torneo Befana 2014
2780 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2781 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2782 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2783 British Open Now Open to All
2784 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2785 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2786 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2787 London Open 01-2014
2788 Takapotku Open 2014
2789 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2790 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2791 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2792 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2793 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2794 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2795 Club tournament 01-2014
2796 British Open Not So Open
2797 Udine2013
2798 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2799 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2800 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2801 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2802 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2803 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2804 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2805 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2806 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2807 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2808 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2809 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2810 La Carboneria 52-2013
2811 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2812 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2813 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2814 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2815 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2816 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2817 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2818 Odense Christmas 2013
2819 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2820 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2821 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2822 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2823 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2824 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2825 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2826 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2827 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2828 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2829 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2830 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2831 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2832 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2833 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2834 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2835 2013 South London double kyu
2836 2013 South London mid kyu
2837 2013 South London top kyu
2838 2013 South London teachers tournament
2839 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2840 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2841 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2842 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2843 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2844 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2845 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2846 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2847 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2848 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2849
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2850 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2851 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2852 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2853 Coventry 49-2013
2854 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2855 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2856 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2857 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2858 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2859 BGA Title Match 2013
2860 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2861 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2862 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2863 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2864 week 48 live TV events
2865 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2866 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2867 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2868 La Carboneria 48-2013
2869 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2870 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2871 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2872 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2873 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2874 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2875 week 47 2013 live TV events
2876 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2877 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2878 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2879 City Championship 47-2013
2880 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2881 Three Peaks 47-2013
2882 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2883 Gladiatore 2013
2884 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2885 League of Legends
2886 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2887 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2888 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2889 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2890 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2891 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2892 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2893 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2894 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2895 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2896 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2897 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2898 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2899 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2900 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2901 Study Tournament 46-2013
2902 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2903 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2904 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2905 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2906 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2907 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2908 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2909 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2910 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2911 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2912 European Go Student Championship 2013
2913 Gothenburg Open 2013
2914 Helsinki Casual 2013
2915 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2916 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2917 Open Porto 2013
2918 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2919 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2920 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2921 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2922 La Carboneria 44-2013
2923 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2924 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2925 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2926 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2927 Wessex 44-2013
2928 Belfast Open 2013
2929 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2930 Austrian Open 2013
2931 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2932 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2933 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2934 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2935 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2936 Tenuki 2013
2937 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2938 Slovenian Championship 2013
2939 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2940 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2941 Norwegian Championship 2013
2942 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2943 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2944 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2945 Mikulov Open 2013
2946 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2947 Indis 2013
2948 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2949 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2950 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2951 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2952 East Midlands 2013
2953 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2954 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2955 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2956 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2957 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2958 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2959 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2960 Czech Championship 2013
2961 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2962 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2963 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2965 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2966 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2967 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2968 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2969 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2970 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2971 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2972 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2973 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2974 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2975 Oulun Syksy 2013
2976 Board Games Festival 2013
2977 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2978 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2979 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2980 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2981 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2982 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2983 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2984 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2985 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2986 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2987 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2988 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2989 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2990 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2991 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2992 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2993 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2994 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2995 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2996 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2997 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2998 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2999 Cup of Perm 2013
3000 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3001 Shropshire 2013
3002 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3003 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3004 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3005 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3006 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3007 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3008 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3009 SM1-karsinta 2013
3010 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3011 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3012 Nuorten SM 2013
3013 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3014 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3015 City Day Tornament 2013
3016 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3017 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3018 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3019 Cornish Open 2013
3020 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3021 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3022 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3023 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3024 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3025 Russian Female Championship 2013
3026 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3027 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3028 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3029 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3030 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3031 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3032 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3033 Brno Tournament 2013
3034 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3035 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3036 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3037 Northern 2013
3038 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3039 Summer Tournament 2013
3040 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3041 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3042 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3043 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3044 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3045 MSO Open 2013
3046 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3047 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3048 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3049 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3050 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3051 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3052 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3053 Odense August 2013
3054 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3055 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3056 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3057 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3058 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3059 Pogo Open 2013
3060 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3061 World Youth Championship 2013
3062 Vladimir Open 2013
3063 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3064 Stockholm Open 2013
3065 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3066 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3067 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3068 Odesa Golden 2013
3069 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3070 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3071 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3072 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3073 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3074 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3075 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3076 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3077 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3078 Leksand Open 2013
3079 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3080 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3081 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3082 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3083 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3084 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3085 Samsung Cup 2013
3086 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3087 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3088 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3089 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3090 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3091 District Groningen 2013
3092 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3093 Moyo Open 2013
3094 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3095 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3096 Russian Team Championship 2013
3097 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3098 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3099 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3100 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3101 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3102 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3103 Summer Go Camp 2013
3104 Milton Keynes 2013
3105 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3106 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3107 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3108 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3109 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3110 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3111 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3112 Kieler Turnier 2013
3113 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3114 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3115 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3116 Charlie Marlow 2013
3117 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3118 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3119 Romanian National Championship 2013
3120 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3121 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3122 Mangalia Open 2013
3123 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3124 Welsh Open 2013
3125 8th Marathon 2013
3126 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3127 Durham 2013
3128 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3129 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3130 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3131 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3132 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3133 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3134 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3135 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3136 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3137 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3138 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3139 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3140 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3141 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3142 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3143 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3144 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3145 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3146 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3147 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3148 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3149 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3150 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3151 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3152 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3153 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3154 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3155 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3156 Arundel 2013
3157 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3158 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3159 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3160 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3161 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3162 Cup of Rivne 2013
3163 Fredericia Open 2013
3164 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3165 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3166 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3167 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3168 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3169 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3170 Scottish Open 2013
3171 Challengers 2013
3172 Apeldoorn 2013
3173 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3174 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3175 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3176 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3178 Championship of Perm 2013
3179 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3180 Kido Cup 2013
3181 Go in Duketown 2013
3182 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3183 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3184 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3185 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3186 Open Lisboa 2013
3187 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3188 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3189 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3190 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3191 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3192 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3193 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3194 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3195 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3196 Swedish Championship 2013
3197 Teden Mladih 2013
3198 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3199 Bracknell 2013
3200 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3201 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3202 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3203 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3204 Amsterdam International 2013
3205 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3206 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3207 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3208 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3209 Young Masters League 2013
3210 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3211 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3212 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3213 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3214 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3215 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3216 Go for Luzern 2013
3217 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3218 Riga Open Go 2013
3219 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3220 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3221 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3222 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3223 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3224 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3225 Martinicup 2013
3226 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3227 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3228 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3229 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3230 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3231 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3232 Danish Championship 2013
3233 Spring tournament 2013
3234 MSU Go Championship-2013
3235 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3236 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3237 Birmingham 2013
3238 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3239 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3240 Oslo Open 2013
3241 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3242 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3243 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3244 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3245 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3246 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3247 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3248 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3249 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3250 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3251 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3252 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3253 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3254 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3255 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3256 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3257 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3258 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3259 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3260 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3261 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3262 Go Open Plzen 2013
3263 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3264 British Open 2013
3265 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3266 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3267 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3268 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3269 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3270 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3271 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3272 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3273 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3274 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3275 Avignon Tournament 2013
3276 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3277 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3278 Go Festival 2013
3279 Passover Tournament 2013
3280 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3281 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3282 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3283 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3284 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3285 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3286 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3287 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3288 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3289 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3290 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3291 Handicap Tournament 2013
3292 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3293 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3294 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3295 Oulun Kevat 2013
3296 rovnodennost 2013
3297 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3298 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3299 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3300 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3301 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3302 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3303 go7ix 2013
3304 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3305 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3306 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3307 British Youth Championship 2013
3308 Paris tournament 2013
3309 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3310 Cup of Tula 2013
3311 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3312 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3313 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3314 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3315 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3316 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3317 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3318 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3319 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3320 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3321 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3322 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3323 Trigantius 2013
3324 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3325 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3326 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3327 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3328 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3329 Fredericia Spring 2013
3330 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3331 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3332 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3333 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3334 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3335 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3336 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3337 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3338 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3339 2013 Confucius Cup
3340 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3341 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3342 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3343 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3344 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3345 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3346 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3347 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3348 Oxford Ladder 2013
3349 Blansko Tournament 2013
3350 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3351 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3352 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3353 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3354 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3355 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3356 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3357 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3358 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3359 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3360 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3361 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3362 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3363 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3364 Vasteras Open 2013
3365 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3366 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3367 Cassovia Cup 2013
3368 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3369 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3370 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3371 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3372 FORAS 2013
3373 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3374 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3375 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3376 Tiger beats Miffy
3377 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3378 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3379 Cheshire Open 2013
3380 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3381 Winner`s sonata 2013
3382 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3383 Haags Toernooi 2013
3384 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3385 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3386 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3387 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3388 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3389 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3390 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3391 Festival Lariks 2013
3392 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3393 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3394 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3395 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3396 Odense Winter 2013
3397 Antony Tournament 2013
3398 Orsay Tournament 2013
3399 National Veteran Championship 2013
3400 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3401 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3402 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3403 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3404 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3405 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3406 Dutch Championship 2013
3407 Maidenhead 2013
3408 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3409 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3410 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3411 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3412 Winter Tournament 2013
3413 Jusandan 2013
3414 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3415 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3416 Wintergo 2012 2013
3417 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3418 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3419 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3420 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3421 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3422 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3423 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3424 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3425 Trys Karaliai 2013
3426 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3427 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3428 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3429 Essen 2013
3430 Decin Tournament 2013
3431 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3432 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3433 Torneo della Befana 2013
3434 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3435 La Carboneria 2013
3436 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3437 London Open 2013
3438 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3439 2013
3440 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3441 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3442 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3443 SM-finaali 2012
3444 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3445 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3446 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3447 GO7 Rapid 2012
3448 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3449 .Three dragons. 2012
3450 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3451 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3452 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3453 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3454 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3455 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3456 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3457 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3458 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3459 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3460 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3461 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3462 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3463 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3464 Championship of Karelia 2012
3465 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3466 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3467 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3468 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3469 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3470 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3471 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3472 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3473 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3474 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3475 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3476 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3477 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3478 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3479 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3480 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3481 David 2012
3482 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3483 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3484 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3485 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3486 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3487 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3488 Go Baron Finals Match
3489 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3490 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3491 38th Serbian championship 2012
3492 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3493 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3494 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3495 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3496 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3497 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3498 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3499 Polish Championship League 2012
3500 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3501 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3502 Coventry 2012
3503 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3504 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3505 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3506 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3507 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3508 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3509 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3510 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3511 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3512 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3513 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3514 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3515 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3516 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3517 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3518 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3519 UCC Open 2012
3520 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3521 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3522 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3523 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3524 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3525 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3526 Three Peaks 2012
3527 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3528 17th November Tournament 2012
3529 Il Gladiatore 2012
3530 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3531 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3532 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3533 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3534 On cherche un traducteur.
3535 Autumn Tournament 2012
3536 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3537 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3538 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3539 Austrian Open 2012
3540 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3541 Odense November 2012
3542 Berlin Go Week 2012
3543 Goeteborg Open 2012
3544 Oulun Syksy 2012
3545 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3546 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3547 Wessex 2012
3548 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3549 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3550 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3551 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3552 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3553 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3554 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3555 Salzburg 2012
3556 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3557 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3558 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3559 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3560 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3561 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3562 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3563 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3564 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3565 Palava Tournament 2012
3566 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3567 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3568 East Midlands 2012
3569 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3570 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3571 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3572 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3573 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3574 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3575 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3576 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3577 Norwegian Championship 2012
3578 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3579 Czech Female Championship 2012
3580 Czech Go Championship 2012
3581 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3582 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3583 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3584 Shodan Trophy 2012
3585 "Crow in a starry sky"
3586 Open Porto 2012
3587 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3588 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3589 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3590 Slovenian Championship 2012
3591 Board Games Festival 2012
3592 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3593 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3594 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3595 ProGO match- sept 2012
3596 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3597 Israeli Championship 2012
3598 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3599 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3600 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3601 Shropshire 2012
3602 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3603 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3604 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3605 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3606 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3607 Swindon 2012
3608 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3609 BGA Title Match 2012
3610 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3611 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3612 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3613 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3614 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3615 Cornish Open 2012
3616 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3617 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3618 Visegrad tour 2012
3619 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3620 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3621 Helsinki Casual 2012
3622 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3623 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3624 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3625 Northern 2012
3626 Campionato italiano 2012
3627 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3628 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3629 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3630 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3631 SM1-karsinta 2012
3632 European Female Championship 2012
3633 European Cup 2012
3634 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3635 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3636 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3637 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3638 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3639 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3640 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3641 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3642 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3643 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3644 Summer Tournament 2012
3645 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3646 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3647 Zurich 2012
3648 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3649 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3650 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3651 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3652 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3653 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3654 Russian Female Championship 2012
3655 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3656 MSO Open 2012
3657 Russian Women Championship
3658 Interview with Andrew Kay
3659 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3660 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3661 French Open Championship 2012
3662 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3663 Taiwanese Go stars
3664 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3665 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3666 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3667 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3668 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3669 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3670 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3671 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3672 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3673 Trickmove of the year!
3674 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3675 Lai Yu-Cheng
3676 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3677 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3678 WMSG 2012 day 3
3679 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3680 WMSG 2012 day 2
3681 WMSG 2012 day 1
3682 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3683 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3684 Interview with Jan Simara
3685 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3686 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3687 Altay Cup 2012
3688 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3689 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3690 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3691 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3692 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3693 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3694 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3695 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3696 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3697 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3698 TurkuGP 2012
3699 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3700 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3701 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3702 Moyo Open 2012
3703 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3704 Oulun Kesa 2012
3705 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3706 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3707 Bergen Open 2012
3708 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3709 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3710 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3711 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3712 Youth Go Camp 2012
3713 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3714 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3715 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3716 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3717 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3718 Russian Team Championship 2012
3719 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3720 Romanian Summer camp
3721 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3722 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3723 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3724 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3725 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3726 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3727 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3728 Freiburg 2012
3729 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3730 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3731 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3732 Milton Keynes 2012
3733 Leksand Open 2012
3734 Welsh Open 2012
3735 Graz 2012
3736 Durham 2012
3737 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3738 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3739 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3740 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3741 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3742 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3743 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3744 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3745 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3746 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3747 Takapotku Open 2012
3748 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3749 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3750 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3751 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3752 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3753 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3754 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3755 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3756 Cup of Rivne 2012
3757 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3758 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3759 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3760 Open Lx 2012
3761 Hungarian GP 2012
3762 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3763 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3764 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3765 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3766 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3767 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3768 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3769 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3770 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3771 Challengers 2012
3772 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3773 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3774 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3775 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3776 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3777 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3778 European Pair Go Championship
3779 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3780 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3781 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3782 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3783 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3784 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3785 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3786 Galway Tournament 2012
3787 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3788 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3789 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3790 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3791 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3792 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3793 Kidocup 2012
3794 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3795 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3796 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3797 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3798 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3799 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3800 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3801 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3802 Swedish Championship 2012
3803 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3804 Turniej Majowy 2012
3805 Scottish Open 2012
3806 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3807 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3808 Bracknell 2012
3809 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3810 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3811 Vetruse Cup 2012
3812 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3813 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3814 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3815 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3816 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3817 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3818 San Marino CON 2012
3819 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3820 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3821 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3822 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3823 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3824 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3825 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3826 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3827 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3828 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3829 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3830 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3831 Tartu Spring 2012
3832 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3833 Candidates 2012
3834 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3835 Britain seeks new leader
3836 Apeldoorn 2012
3837 Danish Championship 2012
3838 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3839 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3840 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3841 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3842 3. Giessener T19 2012
3843 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3844 Young Masters League 2012
3845 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3846 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3847 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3848 Oslo Open 2012
3849 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3850 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3851 Porfirion Cup 2012
3852 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3853 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3854 V.Valek memorial 2012
3855 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3856 British Open 2012
3857 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3858 Martinicup 2012
3859 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3860 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3861 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3862 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3863 Spring Tournament 2012
3864 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3865 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3866 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3867 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3868 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3869 Side Tournament 2012
3870 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3871 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3872 Slovenian open 2012
3873 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3874 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3875 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3876 Passover Tournament 2012
3877 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3878 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3879 2012 Canadian Open
3880 Nordic Championship 2012
3881 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3882 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3883 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3884 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3885 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3886 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3887 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3888 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3889 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3890 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3891 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3892 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3893 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3894 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3895 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3896 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3897 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3898 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3899 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3900 Go Open Plzen 2012
3901 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3902 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3903 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3904 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3905 Arundel 2012
3906 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3907 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3908 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3909 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3910 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3911 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3912 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3913 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3914 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3915 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3916 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3917 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3918 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3919 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3920 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3921 Next tournaments in France
3922 British Youth Championship 2012
3923 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3924 Skye 2012
3925 Ishi Open 2012
3926 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3927 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3928 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3929 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3930 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3931 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3932 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3933 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3934 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3935 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3936 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3937 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3938 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3939 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3940 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3941 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3942 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3943 Trigantius 2012
3944 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3945 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3946 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3947 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3948 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3949 Black Stone 2012
3950 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3951 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3952 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3953 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3954 2012 Confucius Cup
3955 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3956 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3957 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3958 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3959 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3960 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3961 Kido Cup 2012
3962 Poznan Casual 2012
3963 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3964 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3965 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3966 Oxford Ladder 2012
3967 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3968 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3969 World Student Championship 2012
3970 Blansko Tournament 2012
3971 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3972 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3973 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3974 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3975 Nottingham 2012
3976 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3977 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3978 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3979 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3980 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3981 zjAva 2012
3982 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3983 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3984 Oxford 2012
3985 FORAS 2012
3986 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3987 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3988 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3989 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3990 Cheshire Open 2012
3991 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3992 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3993 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3994 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3995 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3996 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3997 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3998 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3999 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4000 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4001 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4002 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4003 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4004 EYGC 2012
4005 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4006 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4007 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4008 Winter`s sonata 2012
4009 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4010 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4011 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4012 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4013 Bydgoszcz 2012
4014 Dutch Championship 2012
4015 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4016 Some news from France
4017 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4018 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4019 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4020 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4021 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4022 Warszawa 2012
4023 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4024 2011 British Small Board Championship
4025 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4026 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4027 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4028 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4029 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4030 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4031 National Veteran Championship 2012
4032 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4033 Essen 2012
4034 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4035 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4036 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4037 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4038 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4039 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4040 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4041 Club Tournament 2012
4042 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4043 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4044 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4045 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4046 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4047 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4048 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4049 Black Stone 1-2012
4050 Trys Karaliai 2012
4051 La Carboneria 2012
4052 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4053 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4054 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4055 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4056 London Open 2011
4057 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4058 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4059 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4060 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4061 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4062 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4063 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4064 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4065 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4066 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4067 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4068 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4069 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4070 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4071 Legends Cadiz 2011
4072 The 2011 Oporto Open
4073 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4074 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4075 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4076 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4077 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4078 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4079 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4080 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4081 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4082 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4083 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4084 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4085 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4086 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4087 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4088 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4089 Arnhem 2011
4090 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4091 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4092 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4093 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4094 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4095 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4096 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4097 17th November Tournament 2011
4098 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4099 Antony Club 2011
4100 Berliner Kranich 2011
4101 German Go Championship 2011
4102 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4103 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4104 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4105 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4106 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4107 Denkstation 2011
4108 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4109 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4110 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4111 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4112 La Carboneria 2011
4113 Coventry 2011
4114 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4115 Go to Innovation 2011
4116 Three Peaks 2011
4117 .Three dragons. 2011
4118 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4119 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4120 Black Stone 11-2011
4121 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4122 Hungarian Open 2011
4123 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4124 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4125 Team championships round 3
4126 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4127 Club Tournament 2011
4128 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4129 Goteborg Open 2011
4130 Styrian Masters 2011
4131 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4132 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4133 Finnish Championship League 2011
4134 Berlin Go-week 2011
4135 East Midlands 2011
4136 Bydgoszcz 2011
4137 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4138 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4139 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4140 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4141 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4142 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4143 Brussels tournament 2011
4144 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4145 Wessex 2011
4146 Championship of Karelia 2011
4147 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4148 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4149 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4150 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4151 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4152 Black Stone 2011
4153 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4154 Balma Tournament 2011
4155 Oulun Syksy 2011
4156 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4157 Norwegian Championship 2011
4158 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4159 Palava Tournament 2011
4160 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4161 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4162 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4163 Copenhagen Open 2011
4164 European Students Championship 2011
4165 Salzburg 2011
4166 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4167 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4168 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4169 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4170 High Noon 2011
4171 Shodan Tournament 2011
4172 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4173 Israeli Championship 2011
4174 clubs under attack
4175 Board games festival 2011
4176 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4177 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4178 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4179 Go commercial
4180 Slovenian Championship 2011
4181 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4182 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4183 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4184 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4185 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4186 Poznan Casual 2011
4187 Shrewsbury 2011
4188 Insei League results: September, 2011
4189 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4190 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4191 EWGC Side Open 2011
4192 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4193 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4194 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4195 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4196 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4197 Autumn Tournament 2011
4198 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4199 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4200 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4201 Linkoeping Open 2011
4202 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4203 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4204 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4205 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4206 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4207 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4208 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4209 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4210 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4211 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4212 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4213 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4214 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4215 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4216 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4217 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4218 Swindon 2011
4219 Helsinki Casual 2011
4220 Pause
4221 2011 British Go Championship
4222 Cornish Open 2011
4223 Northern 2011
4224 XI Torneo di Pisa
4225 Delfts toernooi 2011
4226 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4227 7. WIGO-Turnier
4228 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4229 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4230 French Open Championship 2011
4231 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4232 Brno 2011
4233 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4234 SportAccord European Preliminary
4235 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4236 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4237 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4238 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4239 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4240 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4241 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4242 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4243 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4244 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4245 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4246 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4247 Single, hot and ........
4248 Best Go-video ever
4249 The power of a 9p
4250 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4251 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4252 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4253 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4254 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4255 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4256 EGC and WYGC 2011
4257 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4258 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4259 several recent results 5-2011
4260 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4261 Vetruse Cup 2011
4262 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4263 Galway Open 2011
4264 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4265 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4266 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4267 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4268 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4269 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4270 Danish Championship 2011
4271 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4272 German Championship 2011 qualification
4273 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4274 Go for Luzern 2011
4275 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4276 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4277 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4278 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4279 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4280 Murugandi reviews
4281 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4282 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4283 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4284 Shusaku Cup 2011
4285 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4286 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4287 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4288 March Tournaments
4289 Nottingham 2011
4290 Bonn 2011
4291 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4292 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4293 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4294 several recent results
4295 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4296 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4297 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4298 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4299 Oxford 2011
4300 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4301 Takapotku Open 2011
4302 Weekend Jan 22-23
4303 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4304 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4305 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4306 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4307 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4308 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4309 Wanted: editors and journalists
4310 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4311 Berlin Go-week 2010
4312 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4313 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4314 Championship Weekend
4315 Shrewsbury
4316 September tournaments - A class
4317 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4318 Linkoeping Open 2010
4319 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4320 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4321 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4322 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4323 Helsinki Casual 2010
4324 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4325 Antwerp 2010
4326 Kido Cup 2010
4327 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4328 British Championship Game 1
4329 10th Pisa Tournament
4330 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4331 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4332 Frioul 2010
4333 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4334 French open championship
4335 Iasi Cup 2010
4336 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4337 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4338 Japanese rules...?
4339 The dangers of gambling
4340 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4341 Tesuji of the week
4342 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4343 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4344 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4345 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4346 Big Nick
4347 bad moves
4348 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4349 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4350 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4351 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4352 Funniest remark on KGS today
4353 The Finnish system
4354 did you know...?
4355 after round 3
4356 The Monkey Jump
4357 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4358 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4359 New faces top Pardubice Open
4360 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4361 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4362 Results 18-20 June 2010
4363 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4364 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4365 Some other results from last weekend
4366 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4367 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4368 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4369 Electronic Archive
4370 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4371 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4372 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4373 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4374 Romanian Cup 2010
4375 2010 British Championship
4376 Strasbourg tournament
4377 Swiss Championship 2010
4378 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4379 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4380 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4381 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4382 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4383 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4384 Why Go
4385 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4386 French Youth Championships 2010
4387 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4388 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4389 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4390 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4391 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4392 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4393 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4394 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4395 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4396 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4397 News from Milan, Italy
4398 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4399 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4400 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4401 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4402 Artem strongest student
4403 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4404 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4405 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4406 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4407 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4408 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4409 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4410 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4411 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4412 Novosibirsk Championship
4413 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4414 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4415 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4416 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4417 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4418 Facebook: friends from France first
4419 Some Saturday results
4420 Scottish Championship News
4421 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4422 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4423 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4424 Tampere: many already registred
4425 EGD broke new record
4426 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4427 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4428 Reports from Russia
4429 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4430 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4431 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4432 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4433 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4434 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4435 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4436 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4437 Ali leads KILL-A
4438 Ankara again
4439 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4440 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4441 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4442 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4443 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4444 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4445 Kay wins British Open
4446 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4447 Let my people go
4448 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4449 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4450 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4451 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4452 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4453 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4454 Facebook for feedback
4455 KGS trials new Graphics
4456 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4457 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4458 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4459 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4460 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4461 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4462 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4463 World Pair-go Championship
4464 Fred filmed WMSG
4465 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4466 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4467 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4468 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4469 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4470 Weekend results from all over Europe
4471 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4472 11th Go to Innovation
4473 Many messages on Facebook
4474 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4475 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4476 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4477 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4478 Facebook chasebook
4479 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4480 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4481 Macfadyen Skye High
4482 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4483 Clash in C class
4484 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4485 Terwey tops Castrop
4486 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4487 Bucuresti 179 school
4488 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4489 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4490 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4491 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4492 Bundesliga back to normal
4493 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4494 Belgian Championship, part 1
4495 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4496 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4497 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4498 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4499 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4500 Vit views of vital points
4501 Red roses for favourite friend
4502 Flowers for ladies today
4503 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4504 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4505 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4506 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4507 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4508 Fredda first in KILL-A
4509 Future Champs of Hungary
4510 Chen chopped Dresden
4511 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4512 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4513 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4514 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4515 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4516 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4517 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4518 Berlin is one of several new awards
4519 Three won three in Nottingham
4520 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4521 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4522 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4523 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4524 Record audience expected at KGS
4525 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4526 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4527 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4528 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4529 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4530 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4531 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4532 Cambridge wins British League
4533 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4534 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4535 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4536 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4537 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4538 Quarter of a century at Antony
4539 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4540 Youngest pro ever is female
4541 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4542 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4543 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4544 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4545 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4546 Metta takes Tortellino
4547 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4548 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4549 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4550 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4551 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4552 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4553 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4554 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4555 Go behind bars
4556 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4557 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4558 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4559 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4560 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4561 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4562 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4563 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4564 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4565 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4566 Pal Pandanet Prime
4567 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4568 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4569 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4570 Rengo Song Contest
4571 European Go Congress in Tampere
4572 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4573 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4574 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4575 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4576 Growth of Wintergo
4577 Chinese took over London
4578 Short Summary of Last Week
4579 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4580 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4581 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4582 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4583 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4584 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4585 Book review 3-4: same structure
4586 Book review 3: Kamakura
4587 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4588 X-mas number puzzle
4589 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4590 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4591 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4592 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4593 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4594 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4595 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4596 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4597 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4598 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4599 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4600 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4601 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4602 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4603 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4604 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4605 Hungarian League
4606 Sunday December 13 - local results
4607 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4608 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4609 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4610 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4611 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4612 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4613 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4614 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4615 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4616 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4617 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4618 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4619 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4620 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4621 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4622 Secret of our style
4623 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4624 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4625 Oliver Wolf
4626 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4627 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4628 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4629 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4630 Pop Panda of Milano
4631 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4632 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4633 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4634 Mistrz Polski
4635 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4636 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4637 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4638 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4639 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4640 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4641 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4642 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4643 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4644 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4645 New: Life and Death channel
4646 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4647 Need for more reporters
4648 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4649 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4650 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4651 Wintergo will grow
4652 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4653 French Youth Congress
4654 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4655 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4656 Toulouse trashes to title
4657 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4658 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4659 Kido Cup
4660 Kölner Go-Turnier
4661 French GO Open Championship
4662 4 tournaments broadcasted
4663 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4664 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4665 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4666 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4667 FJ strikes again!
4668 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4669 Brabant 2008
4670 Joseki lessons part 2
4671 watch on fullscreen
4672 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4673 VIP-membership auto login
4674 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4675 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4676 Congress Champions 2008
4677 Naruto Reborn
4678 congress news 2008
4679 Naruto at the congress 2008
4680 Monkeys on a rock
4681 European Masters 2008
4682 Start European Go Congress 2008
4683 1000 members
4684 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4685 Tale about cats
4686 The European Masters 2007
4687 Vilach 2007
4688 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg