Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Russian Female Championship 2012

Dina Burdakova (on photo) won the Russian Female Championship-2012. She plays as Pugovka on KGS. Natalia Kovaleva 5d (Nata on KGS) got the second place, after losing to Dina. 10 participants from 7k to 5d took part. This year it was not possible to see any big sensations. Highest girls by rating won most of their games.

Result table.

placed by breakfast at 19:55 Wed 05 September 2012




1 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
4 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
5 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
6 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
7 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
8 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
9 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
10 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
11 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
12 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
13 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
14 Club Tournament 16-2015
15 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
16 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
17 Rennes tournament 16-2015
18 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
19 GO Open Plzen 2015
20 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
21 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
22 Oulun Kevat 2015
23 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
24 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
25 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
26 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
27 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
28 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
29 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
30 Nordic Championship 2015
31 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
32 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
33 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
34 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
35 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
36 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
37 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
38 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
39 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
40 Championship of Perm 14-2015
41 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
42 Go Festival 14-2015
43 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
44 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
45 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
46 British Open 14-2015
47 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
48 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
50 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
51 3la 13-2015
52 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
53 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
54 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
55 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
56 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
57 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
58 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
59 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
60 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
61 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
62 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
63 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
64 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
65 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
66 Erlangen 2015
67 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
68 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
69 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
70 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
71 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
72 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
73 Club Tournament 13-2015
74 GO for Luzern 2015
75 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
76 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
77 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
78 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
79 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
80 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
81 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
82 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
83 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
84 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
85 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
86 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
87 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
88 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
89 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
90 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
91 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
92 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
93 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
94 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
95 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
96 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
97 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
98 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
99 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
100 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
101 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
102 IGT Pisa 11-2015
103 Betting on the next move is back!
104 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
105 La Carboneria 11-2015
106 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
107 Trigantius 11-2015
108 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
109 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
110 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
111 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
112 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
113 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
114 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
115 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
116 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
117 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
118 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
119 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
120 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
121 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
122 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
123 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
124 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
125 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
126 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
127 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
128 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
129 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
130 La Carboneria 09-2015
131 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
132 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
133 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
134 Vaesteraas Open 2015
135 Kido Cup 09-2015
136 Club Tournament 09-2015
137 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
138 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
139 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
140 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
141 Silesian Cup 08-2015
142 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
143 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
144 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
145 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
146 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
147 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
148 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
149 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
150 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
151 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
152 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
153 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
154 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
155 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
156 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
157 Antony Tournament 08-2015
158 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
159 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
160 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
161 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
162 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
163 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
164 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
165 Club Tournament 07-2015
166 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
167 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
168 EGF Academy
169 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
170 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
171 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
172 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
173 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
174 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
175 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
176 Cheshire Open 07-2015
177 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
178 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
179 Larix-2015
180 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
181 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
182 Marathon Sente 06-2015
183 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
184 13th TIS 06-2015
185 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
186 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
187 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
188 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
189 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
190 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
191 Odense New Year 2015
192 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
193 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
194 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
195 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
197 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
198 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
199 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
200 Championship of School #43 05-2015
201 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
202 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
203 Dutch Female Championship 2015
204 Dutch Championship 05-2015
205 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
206 Kharkiv Championship 2015
207 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
208 Maidenhead 05-2015
209 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
210 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
211 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
212 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
213 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
214 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
215 New Improved Search Function
216 Jusandan 2015
217 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
218 Winter Tournament 04-2015
219 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
220 Torneo della Befana 2015
221 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
222 1st Varna Go Open 2015
223 Osaka Go Camp 2015
224 2015 Irish championship league
225 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
226 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
227 Essen 2015
228 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
229 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
230 wintergo_2014 03-2015
231 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
232 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
233 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
234 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
235 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
236 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
237 London Open 01-2015
238 Club tournament 01-2015
239 2015
240 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
241 La Carboneria 01-2014
242 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
243 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
244 New Year tournament 01-2014
245 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
246 Cup of Tver 01-2014
247 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
249 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
250 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
251 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
252 2014 Li Min Cup
253 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
254 AGOCA League 52-2014
255 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
256 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
257 La Carboneria 52-2014
258 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
259 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
260 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
261 2014 Hannuka Tournament
262 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
263 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
264 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
265 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
266 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
267 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
268 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
269 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
270 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
271 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
272 Polish Championship League 51-2014
273 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
274 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
275 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
276 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
277 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
278 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
279 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
280 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
281 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
282 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
283 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
284 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
285 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
286 Czech Female Championship 2014
287 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
288 Perpignan Tournament 2014
289 Italian Championship 2014
290 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
291 Paris Meijin A 2014
292 Paris Meijin B 2014
293 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
294 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
295 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
296 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
297 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
298 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
299 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
300 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
301 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
302 South London: double kyu 50-2014
303 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
304 South London: teachers 50-2014
305 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
306 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
307 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
308 Odense Christmas 2014
309 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
310 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
311 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
312 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
313 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
314 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
315 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
316 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
317 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
318 Turkish Go Championship 2014
319 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
320 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
321 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
322 La Carboneria 48-2014
323 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
324 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
325 Bochumer Bambus 2014
326 Mangafest 2014
327 Gothenburg Open 2014
328 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
329 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
330 Turku Championship 48-2014
331 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
332 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
333 Go to Innovation 47-2014
334 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
335 UCC Go Tournament 2014
336 Baltic Cup 47-2014
337 Club tournament 47-2014
338 La Carboneria 47-2014
339 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
340 Three Peaks 47-2014
341 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
342 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
343 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
344 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
345 City Championship 47-2014
346 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
347 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
348 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
349 Salzburg2014
350 Kauno taure 2014
351 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
352 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
353 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
354 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
355 Letchworth 46-2014
356 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
357 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
358 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
359 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
360 Rennes tournament 46-2014
361 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
362 17th November Tournament 46-2014
363 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
364 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
365 Cup of NSU 45-2014
366 Kharkiv Championship 2014
367 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
368 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
369 Fredericia Open 2014
370 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
371 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
372 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
373 Wessex 44-2014
374 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
375 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
376 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
377 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
378 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
379 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
380 Brussels 2014
381 Oulun Syksy 2014
382 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
383 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
384 La Carboneria 44-2014
385 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
386 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
387 Silesian Cup 43-2014
388 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
389 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
390 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
391 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
392 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
393 Open Porto 2014
394 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
395 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
396 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
397 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
398 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
399 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
400 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
401 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
402 Tenuki 2014
403 Slovenian Championship 2014
404 Club Tournament 42-2014
405 BGA Title Match 2014
406 Ukrainian Cup 2014
407 Lyon tournament 42-2014
408 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
409 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
410 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
411 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
412 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
413 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
414 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
415 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
416 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
417 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
418 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
419 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
420 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
421 European Student Go Championship 2014
422 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
423 Helsinki Casual 2014
424 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
425 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
426 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
427 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
428 Club Tournament 41-2014
429 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
430 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
431 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
432 Man v Machine
433 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
434 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
435 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
436 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
437 Silesian Cup 40-2014
438 Swindon 40-2014
439 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
440 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
441 Cup of Rivne 2014
442 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
443 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
444 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
445 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
446 Torneo di Pisa 2014
447 Zurich Tournament 2014
448 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
449 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
450 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
451 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
452 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
453 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
454 Shropshire 39-2014
455 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
456 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
457 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
458 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
459 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
460 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
461 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
462 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
463 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
464 Cornish Open 38-2014
465 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
466 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
467 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
468 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
469 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
470 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
471 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
472 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
473 Delfts Toernooi 2014
474 Northern 37-2014
475 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
476 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
477 City Day 37-2014
478 Odense Harvest 2014
479 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
480 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
481 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
482 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
483 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
484 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
485 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
486 International Go Cup 37-2014
487 Mangalia open 36-2014
488 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
489 EZERAI 2014
490 Summer Tournament 36-2014
491 Cup of Perm 36-2014
492 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
493 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
494 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
495 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
496 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
497 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
498 Belfast 2014
499 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
500 MSO Open 35-2014
501 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
502 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
503 Stockholm Open 2014
504 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
505 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
506 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
507 Vladimir Open 35-2014
508 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
509 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
510 Zomergo_2014
511 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
512 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
513 2014 August Tournament
514 Rostocker Ishi 2014
515 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
516 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
517 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
518 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
519 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
520 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
521 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
522 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
523 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
524 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
525 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
526 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
527 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
528 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
529 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
530 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
531 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
532 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
533 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
534 Torneo di Agordo 2014
535 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
536 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
537 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
538 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
539 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
540 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
541 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
542 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
544 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
545 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
546 47th City Championship Finals-2014
547 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
548 Cup of Russia 30-2014
549 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
550 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
551 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
552 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
553 Candidate for the office of EGF president
554 Part 2
555 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
556 Hungarian Go camp 2014
557 2014 July Tournament
558 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
559 Croatian open go championship 2014
560 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
561 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
562 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
563 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
564 Odesa Region Championship 2014
565 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
566 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
567 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
568 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
569 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
570 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
571 CPT2014Amstelveen
572 European Student Go Tournament 2014
573 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
574 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
575 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
576 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
577 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
578 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
579 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
580 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
581 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
582 Czech Championship 27-2014
583 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
584 IGA Correspondence Championship
585 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
586 Milton Keynes 27-2014
587 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
588 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
589 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
590 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
591 Club Tournament 26-2014
592 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
593 Welsh Open 26-2014
594 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
595 EWGC 2014
596 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
597 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
598 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
599 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
600 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
601 Vienna 2014
602 Durham 25-2014
603 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
604 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
605 Iron Man 2014
606 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
607 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
608 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
609 Club Tournament 24-2014
610 Open Lisboa 2014
611 Go in Duketown 24-2014
612 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
613 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
614 Kidocup 2014-Main
615 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
616 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
617 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
618 Millenium Cup 24-2014
619 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
620 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
621 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
622 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
623 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
624 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
625 Swedish Championship 2014
626 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
627 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
628 Club Tournament 23-2014
629 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
630 Csiki Cup 23-2014
631 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
632 Victory Cup 23-2014
633 Cup of Samara 22-2014
634 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
635 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
636 Scottish Open 22-2014
637 Challengers 22-2014
638 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
639 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
640 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
641 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
642 Apeldoorn 2014
643 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
644 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
645 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
646 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
647 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
648 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
649 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
650 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
651 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
652 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
653 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
654 La Carboneria 21-2014
655 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
656 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
657 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
658 British Youth Championship 21-2014
659 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
660 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
661 Freiburg 2014
662 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
663 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
664 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
665 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
666 Open IGC 2014
667 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
668 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
669 Danish Championship 2014
670 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
671 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
672 XVII Madrid 2014
673 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
674 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
675 Bracknell 20-2014
676 Silesian Cup 20-2014
677 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
678 Oslo Open 2014
679 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
680 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
681 La Carboneria 19-2014
682 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
683 Candidates 19-2014
684 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
685 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
686 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
687 Go for Luzern 2014
688 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
689 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
690 Metz Tournament 19-2014
691 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
692 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
693 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
694 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
695 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
696 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
697 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
698 Club Tournament 18-2014
699 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
700 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
701 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
702 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
703 Martinicup 17-2014
704 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
705 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
706 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
707 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
708 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
709 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
710 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
711 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
712 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
713 Nordic Championship 2014
714 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
715 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
716 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
717 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
718 Passover Tournament 16-2014
719 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
720 Tournaments coming up
721 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
722 Silesian Cup 16-2014
723 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
724 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
725 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
726 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
727 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
728 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
729 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
730 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
731 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
732 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
733 Tula Cup 15-2014
734 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
735 Championship of Perm 15-2014
736 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
737 Antwerpen 2014
738 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
739 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
740 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
741 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
742 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
743 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
744 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
745 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
746 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
747 La Carboneria 15-2014
748 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
749 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
750 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
751 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
752 Finnish Team Championship 2014
753 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
754 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
755 Birmingham 14-2014
756 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
757 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
758 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
759 Belgian Championship 14-2014
760 La Carboneria 13-2014
761 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
762 Kani6 2014
763 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
764 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
765 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
766 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
767 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
768 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
769 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
770 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
771 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
772 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
773 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
774 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
775 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
776 Skye 12-2014
777 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
778 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
779 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
780 Silesian Cup 12-2014
781 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
782 Vasteras Open 2014
783 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
784 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
785 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
786 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
787 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
788 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
789 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
790 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
791 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
792 Trigantius 11-2014
793 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
794 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
795 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
796 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
797 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
798 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
799 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
800 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
801 Go Festival 10-2014
802 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
803 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
804 British Open 10-2014
805 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
806 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
807 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
808 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
809 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
810 La Carboneria 09-2014
811 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
812 10th International Tournament 09-2014
813 Kido Cup 09-2014
814 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
815 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
816 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
817 Silesian Cup 09-2014
818 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
819 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
820 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
821 La Carboneria 08-2014
822 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
823 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
824 2014 Confucius Cup
825 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
826 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
827 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
828 Silesian Cup 08-2014
829 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
830 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
831 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
832 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
833 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
834 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
835 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
836 Haags Toernooi 2014
837 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
838 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
839 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
840 Cheshire Open 07-2014
841 12th TIS 07-2014
842 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
843 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
844 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
845 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
846 Februar im Go7 06-2014
847 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
848 Koziolek 3 06-2014
849 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
850 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
851 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
852 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
853 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
854 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
855 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
856 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
857 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
858 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
859 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
860 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
861 Odense Winter 05-2014
862 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
863 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
864 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
865 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
866 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
867 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
868 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
869 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
870 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
871 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
872 Dutch Championship 05-2014
873 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
874 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
875 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
876 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
877 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
878 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
879 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
880 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
881 Irish Championship League 04-2014
882 La Carboneria 04-2014
883 Trys Karaliai 2014
884 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
885 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
886 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
887 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
888 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
889 Essener Go Turnier 2014
890 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
891 Winter Tournament 04-2014
892 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
893 Maidenhead 04-2014
894 Championship of School 42 04-2014
895 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
896 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
897 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
898 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
899 Torneo Befana 2014
900 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
901 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
902 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
903 British Open Now Open to All
904 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
905 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
906 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
907 London Open 01-2014
908 Takapotku Open 2014
909 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
910 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
911 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
912 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
913 wintergo 2013 01-2014
914 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
915 Club tournament 01-2014
916 British Open Not So Open
917 Udine2013
918 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
919 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
920 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
921 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
922 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
923 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
924 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
925 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
927 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
928 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
929 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
930 La Carboneria 52-2013
931 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
932 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
933 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
934 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
935 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
936 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
937 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
938 Odense Christmas 2013
939 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
940 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
941 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
942 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
943 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
944 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
945 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
946 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
947 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
948 UCC Go Tournament 2013
949 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
950 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
951 Polish Championship League 50-2013
952 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
953 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
954 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
955 2013 South London double kyu
956 2013 South London mid kyu
957 2013 South London top kyu
958 2013 South London teachers tournament
959 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
960 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
961 Torneo di Firenze 2013
962 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
963 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
964 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
965 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
966 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
967 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
968 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
969
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
970 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
971 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
972 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
973 Coventry 49-2013
974 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
975 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
976 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
977 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
978 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
979 BGA Title Match 2013
980 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
981 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
982 Berlin Championship Final 2013
983 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
984 week 48 live TV events
985 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
986 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
987 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
988 La Carboneria 48-2013
989 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
990 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
991 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
992 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
993 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
994 Go to Innovation 2013 report
995 week 47 2013 live TV events
996 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
997 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
998 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
999 City Championship 47-2013
1000 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1001 Three Peaks 47-2013
1002 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1003 Gladiatore 2013
1004 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1005 League of Legends
1006 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1007 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1008 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1009 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1010 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1011 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1012 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1013 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1014 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1015 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1016 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1017 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1018 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1019 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1020 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1021 Study Tournament 46-2013
1022 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1023 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1024 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1025 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1026 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1027 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1028 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1029 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1030 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1031 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1032 European Go Student Championship 2013
1033 Gothenburg Open 2013
1034 Helsinki Casual 2013
1035 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1036 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1037 Open Porto 2013
1038 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1039 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1040 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1041 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1042 La Carboneria 44-2013
1043 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1044 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1045 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1046 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1047 Wessex 44-2013
1048 Belfast Open 2013
1049 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1050 Austrian Open 2013
1051 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1052 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1054 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1055 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1056 Tenuki 2013
1057 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1058 Slovenian Championship 2013
1059 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1060 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1061 Norwegian Championship 2013
1062 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1063 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1064 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1065 Mikulov Open 2013
1066 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1067 Indis 2013
1068 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1069 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1070 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1071 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1072 East Midlands 2013
1073 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1074 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1075 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1076 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1077 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1078 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1079 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1080 Czech Championship 2013
1081 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1082 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1083 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1084 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1085 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1086 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1087 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1088 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1089 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1090 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1091 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1092 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1093 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1094 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1095 Oulun Syksy 2013
1096 Board Games Festival 2013
1097 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1098 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1099 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1100 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1101 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1102 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1103 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1104 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1105 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1106 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1107 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1108 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1109 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1110 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1111 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1112 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1113 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1114 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1115 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1116 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1117 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1118 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1119 Cup of Perm 2013
1120 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1121 Shropshire 2013
1122 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1123 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1124 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1125 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1126 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1127 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1128 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1129 SM1-karsinta 2013
1130 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1131 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1132 Nuorten SM 2013
1133 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1134 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1135 City Day Tornament 2013
1136 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1137 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1138 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1139 Cornish Open 2013
1140 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1141 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1142 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1143 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1144 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1145 Russian Female Championship 2013
1146 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1147 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1148 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1149 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1150 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1151 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1152 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1153 Brno Tournament 2013
1154 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1155 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1156 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1157 Northern 2013
1158 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1159 Summer Tournament 2013
1160 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1161 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1162 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1163 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1164 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1165 MSO Open 2013
1166 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1167 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1168 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1169 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1170 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1171 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1172 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1173 Odense August 2013
1174 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1175 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1176 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1177 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1178 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1179 Pogo Open 2013
1180 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1181 World Youth Championship 2013
1182 Vladimir Open 2013
1183 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1184 Stockholm Open 2013
1185 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1186 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1187 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1188 Odesa Golden 2013
1189 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1190 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1191 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1192 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1193 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1194 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1195 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1196 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1197 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1198 Leksand Open 2013
1199 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1200 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1201 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1202 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1203 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1204 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1205 Samsung Cup 2013
1206 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1207 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1208 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1209 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1210 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1211 District Groningen 2013
1212 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1213 Moyo Open 2013
1214 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1215 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1216 Russian Team Championship 2013
1217 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1218 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1219 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1220 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1221 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1222 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1223 Summer Go Camp 2013
1224 Milton Keynes 2013
1225 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1226 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1227 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1228 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1229 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1230 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1231 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1232 Kieler Turnier 2013
1233 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1234 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1235 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1236 Charlie Marlow 2013
1237 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1238 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1239 Romanian National Championship 2013
1240 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1241 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1242 Mangalia Open 2013
1243 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1244 Welsh Open 2013
1245 8th Marathon 2013
1246 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1247 Durham 2013
1248 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1249 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1250 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1251 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1252 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1253 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1254 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1255 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1256 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1257 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1258 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1259 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1260 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1261 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1262 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1263 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1264 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1265 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1266 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1267 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1268 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1269 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1270 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1271 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1272 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1273 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1274 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1275 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1276 Arundel 2013
1277 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1278 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1279 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1280 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1281 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1282 Cup of Rivne 2013
1283 Fredericia Open 2013
1284 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1285 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1286 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1287 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1288 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1289 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1290 Scottish Open 2013
1291 Challengers 2013
1292 Apeldoorn 2013
1293 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1294 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1295 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1296 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1297 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1298 Championship of Perm 2013
1299 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1300 Kido Cup 2013
1301 Go in Duketown 2013
1302 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1303 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1304 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1305 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1306 Open Lisboa 2013
1307 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1308 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1309 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1310 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1311 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1312 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1313 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1314 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1315 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1316 Swedish Championship 2013
1317 Teden Mladih 2013
1318 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1319 Bracknell 2013
1320 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1321 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1322 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1323 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1324 Amsterdam International 2013
1325 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1326 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1327 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1328 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1329 Young Masters League 2013
1330 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1331 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1332 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1333 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1334 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1335 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1336 Go for Luzern 2013
1337 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1338 Riga Open Go 2013
1339 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1340 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1341 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1342 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1343 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1344 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1345 Martinicup 2013
1346 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1347 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1348 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1349 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1350 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1351 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1352 Danish Championship 2013
1353 Spring tournament 2013
1354 MSU Go Championship-2013
1355 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1356 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1357 Birmingham 2013
1358 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1359 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1360 Oslo Open 2013
1361 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1362 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1363 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1364 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1365 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1366 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1367 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1368 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1369 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1370 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1371 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1372 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1373 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1374 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1375 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1376 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1377 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1378 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1379 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1381 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1382 Go Open Plzen 2013
1383 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1384 British Open 2013
1385 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1386 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1387 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1388 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1389 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1390 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1391 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1392 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1393 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1394 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1395 Avignon Tournament 2013
1396 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1397 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1398 Go Festival 2013
1399 Passover Tournament 2013
1400 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1401 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1402 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1403 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1404 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1405 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1406 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1407 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1408 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1409 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1410 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1411 Handicap Tournament 2013
1412 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1413 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1414 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1415 Oulun Kevat 2013
1416 rovnodennost 2013
1417 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1418 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1419 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1420 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1421 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1422 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1423 go7ix 2013
1424 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1425 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1426 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1427 British Youth Championship 2013
1428 Paris tournament 2013
1429 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1430 Cup of Tula 2013
1431 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1432 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1433 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1434 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1435 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1436 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1437 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1438 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1439 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1440 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1441 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1442 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1443 Trigantius 2013
1444 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1445 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1446 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1447 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1448 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1449 Fredericia Spring 2013
1450 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1451 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1452 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1453 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1454 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1455 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1456 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1457 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1458 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1459 2013 Confucius Cup
1460 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1461 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1462 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1463 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1464 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1465 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1466 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1467 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1468 Oxford Ladder 2013
1469 Blansko Tournament 2013
1470 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1471 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1472 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1473 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1474 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1475 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1476 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1477 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1478 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1479 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1480 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1481 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1482 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1483 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1484 Vasteras Open 2013
1485 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1486 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1487 Cassovia Cup 2013
1488 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1489 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1490 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1491 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1492 FORAS 2013
1493 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1494 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1495 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1496 Tiger beats Miffy
1497 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1498 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1499 Cheshire Open 2013
1500 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1501 Winner`s sonata 2013
1502 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1503 Haags Toernooi 2013
1504 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1505 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1506 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1507 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1508 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1509 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1510 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1511 Festival Lariks 2013
1512 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1513 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1514 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1515 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1516 Odense Winter 2013
1517 Antony Tournament 2013
1518 Orsay Tournament 2013
1519 National Veteran Championship 2013
1520 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1521 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1522 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1523 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1524 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1525 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1526 Dutch Championship 2013
1527 Maidenhead 2013
1528 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1529 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1530 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1531 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1532 Winter Tournament 2013
1533 Jusandan 2013
1534 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1535 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1536 Wintergo 2012 2013
1537 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1538 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1539 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1540 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1541 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1542 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1543 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1544 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1545 Trys Karaliai 2013
1546 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1547 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1548 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1549 Essen 2013
1550 Decin Tournament 2013
1551 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1552 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1553 Torneo della Befana 2013
1554 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1555 La Carboneria 2013
1556 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1557 London Open 2013
1558 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1559 2013
1560 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1561 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1562 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1563 SM-finaali 2012
1564 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1565 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1566 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1567 GO7 Rapid 2012
1568 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1569 .Three dragons. 2012
1570 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1571 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1572 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1573 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1574 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1575 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1576 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1577 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1578 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1579 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1580 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1581 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1582 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1583 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1584 Championship of Karelia 2012
1585 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1586 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1587 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1588 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1589 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1590 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1591 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1592 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1593 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1594 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1595 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1596 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1597 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1598 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1599 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1600 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1601 David 2012
1602 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1603 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1604 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1605 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1606 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1607 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1608 Go Baron Finals Match
1609 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1610 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1611 38th Serbian championship 2012
1612 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1613 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1614 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1615 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1616 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1617 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1618 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1619 Polish Championship League 2012
1620 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1621 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1622 Coventry 2012
1623 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1624 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1625 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1626 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1627 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1628 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1629 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1630 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1631 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1632 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1633 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1634 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1635 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1636 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1637 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1638 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1639 UCC Open 2012
1640 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1641 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1642 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1643 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1644 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1645 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1646 Three Peaks 2012
1647 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1648 17th November Tournament 2012
1649 Il Gladiatore 2012
1650 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1651 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1652 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1653 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1654 On cherche un traducteur.
1655 Autumn Tournament 2012
1656 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1657 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1658 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1659 Austrian Open 2012
1660 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1661 Odense November 2012
1662 Berlin Go Week 2012
1663 Goeteborg Open 2012
1664 Oulun Syksy 2012
1665 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1666 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1667 Wessex 2012
1668 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1669 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1670 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1671 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1672 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1673 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1674 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1675 Salzburg 2012
1676 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1677 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1678 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1679 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1680 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1681 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1682 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1683 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1684 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1685 Palava Tournament 2012
1686 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1687 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1688 East Midlands 2012
1689 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1690 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1691 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1692 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1693 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1694 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1695 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1696 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1697 Norwegian Championship 2012
1698 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1699 Czech Female Championship 2012
1700 Czech Go Championship 2012
1701 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1702 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1703 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1704 Shodan Trophy 2012
1705 "Crow in a starry sky"
1706 Open Porto 2012
1707 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1708 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1709 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1710 Slovenian Championship 2012
1711 Board Games Festival 2012
1712 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1713 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1714 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1715 ProGO match- sept 2012
1716 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1717 Israeli Championship 2012
1718 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1719 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1720 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1721 Shropshire 2012
1722 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1723 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1724 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1725 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1726 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1727 Swindon 2012
1728 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1729 BGA Title Match 2012
1730 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1731 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1732 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1733 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1734 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1735 Cornish Open 2012
1736 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1737 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1738 Visegrad tour 2012
1739 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1740 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1741 Helsinki Casual 2012
1742 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1743 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1744 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1745 Northern 2012
1746 Campionato italiano 2012
1747 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1748 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1749 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1750 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1751 SM1-karsinta 2012
1752 European Female Championship 2012
1753 European Cup 2012
1754 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1755 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1756 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1757 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1758 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1759 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1760 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1761 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1762 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1763 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1764 Summer Tournament 2012
1765 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1766 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1767 Zurich 2012
1768 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1769 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1770 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1771 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1772 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1773 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1774 Russian Female Championship 2012
1775 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1776 MSO Open 2012
1777 Russian Women Championship
1778 Interview with Andrew Kay
1779 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1780 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1781 French Open Championship 2012
1782 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1783 Taiwanese Go stars
1784 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1785 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1786 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1787 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1788 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1789 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1790 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1791 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1792 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1793 Trickmove of the year!
1794 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1795 Lai Yu-Cheng
1796 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1797 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1798 WMSG 2012 day 3
1799 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1800 WMSG 2012 day 2
1801 WMSG 2012 day 1
1802 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1803 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1804 Interview with Jan Simara
1805 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1806 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1807 Altay Cup 2012
1808 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1809 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1810 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1811 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1812 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1813 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1814 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1815 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1816 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1817 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1818 TurkuGP 2012
1819 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1820 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1821 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1822 Moyo Open 2012
1823 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1824 Oulun Kesa 2012
1825 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1826 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1827 Bergen Open 2012
1828 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1829 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1830 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1831 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1832 Youth Go Camp 2012
1833 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1834 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1835 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1836 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1837 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1838 Russian Team Championship 2012
1839 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1840 Romanian Summer camp
1841 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1842 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1843 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1844 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1845 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1846 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1847 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1848 Freiburg 2012
1849 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1850 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1851 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1852 Milton Keynes 2012
1853 Leksand Open 2012
1854 Welsh Open 2012
1855 Graz 2012
1856 Durham 2012
1857 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1858 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1859 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1860 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1861 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1862 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1863 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1864 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1865 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1866 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1867 Takapotku Open 2012
1868 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1869 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1870 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1871 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1872 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1873 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1874 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1875 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1876 Cup of Rivne 2012
1877 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1878 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1879 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1880 Open Lx 2012
1881 Hungarian GP 2012
1882 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1883 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1884 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1885 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1886 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1887 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1888 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1889 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1890 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1891 Challengers 2012
1892 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1893 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1894 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1895 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1896 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1897 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1898 European Pair Go Championship
1899 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1900 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1901 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1902 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1903 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1904 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1905 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1906 Galway Tournament 2012
1907 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1908 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1909 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1910 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1911 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1912 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1913 Kidocup 2012
1914 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1915 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1916 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1917 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1918 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1919 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1920 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1921 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1922 Swedish Championship 2012
1923 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1924 Turniej Majowy 2012
1925 Scottish Open 2012
1926 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1927 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1928 Bracknell 2012
1929 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1930 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1931 Vetruse Cup 2012
1932 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1933 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1934 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1935 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1936 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1937 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1938 San Marino CON 2012
1939 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1940 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1941 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1942 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1943 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1944 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1945 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1946 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1947 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1948 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1949 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1950 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1951 Tartu Spring 2012
1952 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1953 Candidates 2012
1954 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1955 Britain seeks new leader
1956 Apeldoorn 2012
1957 Danish Championship 2012
1958 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1959 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1960 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1961 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1962 3. Giessener T19 2012
1963 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1964 Young Masters League 2012
1965 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1966 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1967 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1968 Oslo Open 2012
1969 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1970 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1971 Porfirion Cup 2012
1972 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1973 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1974 V.Valek memorial 2012
1975 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1976 British Open 2012
1977 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1978 Martinicup 2012
1979 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1980 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1981 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1982 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1983 Spring Tournament 2012
1984 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1985 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1986 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1987 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1988 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1989 Side Tournament 2012
1990 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1991 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1992 Slovenian open 2012
1993 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1994 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1995 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1996 Passover Tournament 2012
1997 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1998 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1999 2012 Canadian Open
2000 Nordic Championship 2012
2001 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2002 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2003 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2004 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2005 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2006 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2007 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2008 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2009 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2010 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2011 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2012 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2013 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2014 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2015 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2016 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2017 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2018 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2019 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2020 Go Open Plzen 2012
2021 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2022 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2023 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2024 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2025 Arundel 2012
2026 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2027 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2028 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2029 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2030 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2031 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2032 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2033 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2034 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2035 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2036 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2037 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2038 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2039 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2040 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2041 Next tournaments in France
2042 British Youth Championship 2012
2043 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2044 Skye 2012
2045 Ishi Open 2012
2046 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2047 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2048 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2049 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2050 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2051 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2052 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2053 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2054 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2055 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2056 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2057 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2058 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2059 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2060 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2061 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2062 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2063 Trigantius 2012
2064 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2065 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2066 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2067 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2068 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2069 Black Stone 2012
2070 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2071 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2072 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2073 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2074 2012 Confucius Cup
2075 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2076 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2077 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2078 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2079 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2080 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2081 Kido Cup 2012
2082 Poznan Casual 2012
2083 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2084 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2085 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2086 Oxford Ladder 2012
2087 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2088 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2089 World Student Championship 2012
2090 Blansko Tournament 2012
2091 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2092 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2093 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2094 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2095 Nottingham 2012
2096 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2097 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2098 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2099 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2100 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2101 zjAva 2012
2102 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2103 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2104 Oxford 2012
2105 FORAS 2012
2106 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2107 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2108 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2109 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2110 Cheshire Open 2012
2111 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2112 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2113 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2114 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2115 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2116 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2117 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2118 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2119 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2120 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2121 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2122 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2123 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2124 EYGC 2012
2125 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2126 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2127 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2128 Winter`s sonata 2012
2129 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2130 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2131 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2132 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2133 Bydgoszcz 2012
2134 Dutch Championship 2012
2135 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2136 Some news from France
2137 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2140 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2141 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2142 Warszawa 2012
2143 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2144 2011 British Small Board Championship
2145 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2146 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2147 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2148 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2149 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2150 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2151 National Veteran Championship 2012
2152 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2153 Essen 2012
2154 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2155 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2156 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2157 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2158 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2159 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2160 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2161 Club Tournament 2012
2162 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2163 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2164 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2165 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2166 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2167 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2168 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2169 Black Stone 1-2012
2170 Trys Karaliai 2012
2171 La Carboneria 2012
2172 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2173 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2174 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2175 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2176 London Open 2011
2177 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2178 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2179 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2180 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2181 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2182 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2183 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2184 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2185 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2186 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2187 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2188 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2189 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2190 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2191 Legends Cadiz 2011
2192 The 2011 Oporto Open
2193 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2194 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2195 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2196 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2197 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2198 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2199 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2200 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2201 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2202 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2203 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2204 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2205 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2206 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2207 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2208 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2209 Arnhem 2011
2210 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2211 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2212 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2213 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2214 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2215 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2216 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2217 17th November Tournament 2011
2218 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2219 Antony Club 2011
2220 Berliner Kranich 2011
2221 German Go Championship 2011
2222 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2223 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2224 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2225 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2226 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2227 Denkstation 2011
2228 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2229 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2230 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2231 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2232 La Carboneria 2011
2233 Coventry 2011
2234 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2235 Go to Innovation 2011
2236 Three Peaks 2011
2237 .Three dragons. 2011
2238 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2239 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2240 Black Stone 11-2011
2241 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2242 Hungarian Open 2011
2243 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2244 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2245 Team championships round 3
2246 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2247 Club Tournament 2011
2248 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2249 Goteborg Open 2011
2250 Styrian Masters 2011
2251 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2252 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2253 Finnish Championship League 2011
2254 Berlin Go-week 2011
2255 East Midlands 2011
2256 Bydgoszcz 2011
2257 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2258 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2259 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2260 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2261 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2262 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2263 Brussels tournament 2011
2264 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2265 Wessex 2011
2266 Championship of Karelia 2011
2267 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2268 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2269 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2270 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2271 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2272 Black Stone 2011
2273 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2274 Balma Tournament 2011
2275 Oulun Syksy 2011
2276 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2277 Norwegian Championship 2011
2278 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2279 Palava Tournament 2011
2280 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2281 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2282 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2283 Copenhagen Open 2011
2284 European Students Championship 2011
2285 Salzburg 2011
2286 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2287 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2288 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2289 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2290 High Noon 2011
2291 Shodan Tournament 2011
2292 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2293 Israeli Championship 2011
2294 clubs under attack
2295 Board games festival 2011
2296 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2297 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2298 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2299 Go commercial
2300 Slovenian Championship 2011
2301 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2302 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2303 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2304 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2305 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2306 Poznan Casual 2011
2307 Shrewsbury 2011
2308 Insei League results: September, 2011
2309 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2310 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2311 EWGC Side Open 2011
2312 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2313 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2314 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2315 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2316 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2317 Autumn Tournament 2011
2318 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2319 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2320 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2321 Linkoeping Open 2011
2322 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2323 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2324 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2325 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2326 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2327 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2328 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2329 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2330 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2331 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2332 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2333 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2334 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2335 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2336 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2337 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2338 Swindon 2011
2339 Helsinki Casual 2011
2340 Pause
2341 2011 British Go Championship
2342 Cornish Open 2011
2343 Northern 2011
2344 XI Torneo di Pisa
2345 Delfts toernooi 2011
2346 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2347 7. WIGO-Turnier
2348 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2349 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2350 French Open Championship 2011
2351 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2352 Brno 2011
2353 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2354 SportAccord European Preliminary
2355 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2356 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2357 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2358 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2359 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2360 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2361 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2362 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2363 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2364 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2365 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2366 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2367 Single, hot and ........
2368 Best Go-video ever
2369 The power of a 9p
2370 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2371 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2372 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2373 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2374 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2375 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2376 EGC and WYGC 2011
2377 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2378 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2379 several recent results 5-2011
2380 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2381 Vetruse Cup 2011
2382 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2383 Galway Open 2011
2384 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2385 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2386 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2387 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2388 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2389 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2390 Danish Championship 2011
2391 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2392 German Championship 2011 qualification
2393 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2394 Go for Luzern 2011
2395 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2396 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2397 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2398 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2399 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2400 Murugandi reviews
2401 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2402 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2403 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2404 Shusaku Cup 2011
2405 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2406 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2407 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2408 March Tournaments
2409 Nottingham 2011
2410 Bonn 2011
2411 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2412 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2413 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2414 several recent results
2415 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2416 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2417 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2418 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2419 Oxford 2011
2420 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2421 Takapotku Open 2011
2422 Weekend Jan 22-23
2423 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2424 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2425 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2426 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2427 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2428 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2429 Wanted: editors and journalists
2430 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2431 Berlin Go-week 2010
2432 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2433 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2434 Championship Weekend
2435 Shrewsbury
2436 September tournaments - A class
2437 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2438 Linkoeping Open 2010
2439 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2440 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2441 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2442 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2443 Helsinki Casual 2010
2444 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2445 Antwerp 2010
2446 Kido Cup 2010
2447 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2448 British Championship Game 1
2449 10th Pisa Tournament
2450 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2451 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2452 Frioul 2010
2453 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2454 French open championship
2455 Iasi Cup 2010
2456 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2457 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2458 Japanese rules...?
2459 The dangers of gambling
2460 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2461 Tesuji of the week
2462 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2463 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2464 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2465 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2466 Big Nick
2467 bad moves
2468 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2469 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2470 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2471 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2472 Funniest remark on KGS today
2473 The Finnish system
2474 did you know...?
2475 after round 3
2476 The Monkey Jump
2477 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2478 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2479 New faces top Pardubice Open
2480 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2481 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2482 Results 18-20 June 2010
2483 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2484 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2485 Some other results from last weekend
2486 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2487 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2488 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2489 Electronic Archive
2490 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2491 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2492 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2493 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2494 Romanian Cup 2010
2495 2010 British Championship
2496 Strasbourg tournament
2497 Swiss Championship 2010
2498 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2499 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2500 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2501 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2502 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2503 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2504 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2505 Why Go
2506 French Youth Championships 2010
2507 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2508 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2509 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2510 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2511 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2512 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2513 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2514 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2515 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2516 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2517 News from Milan, Italy
2518 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2519 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2520 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2521 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2522 Artem strongest student
2523 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2524 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2525 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2526 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2527 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2528 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2529 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2530 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2531 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2532 Novosibirsk Championship
2533 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2534 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2535 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2536 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2537 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2538 Facebook: friends from France first
2539 Some Saturday results
2540 Scottish Championship News
2541 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2542 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2543 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2544 Tampere: many already registred
2545 EGD broke new record
2546 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2547 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2548 Reports from Russia
2549 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2550 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2551 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2552 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2553 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2554 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2555 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2556 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2557 Ali leads KILL-A
2558 Ankara again
2559 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2560 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2561 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2562 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2563 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2564 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2565 Kay wins British Open
2566 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2567 Let my people go
2568 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2569 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2570 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2571 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2572 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2573 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2574 Facebook for feedback
2575 KGS trials new Graphics
2576 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2577 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2578 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2579 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2580 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2581 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2582 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2583 World Pair-go Championship
2584 Fred filmed WMSG
2585 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2586 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2587 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2588 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2589 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2590 Weekend results from all over Europe
2591 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2592 11th Go to Innovation
2593 Many messages on Facebook
2594 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2595 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2596 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2597 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2598 Facebook chasebook
2599 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2600 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2601 Macfadyen Skye High
2602 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2603 Clash in C class
2604 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2605 Terwey tops Castrop
2606 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2607 Bucuresti 179 school
2608 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2609 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2610 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2611 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2612 Bundesliga back to normal
2613 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2614 Belgian Championship, part 1
2615 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2616 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2617 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2618 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2619 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2620 Vit views of vital points
2621 Red roses for favourite friend
2622 Flowers for ladies today
2623 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2624 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2625 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2626 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2627 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2628 Fredda first in KILL-A
2629 Future Champs of Hungary
2630 Chen chopped Dresden
2631 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2632 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2633 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2634 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2635 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2636 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2637 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2638 Berlin is one of several new awards
2639 Three won three in Nottingham
2640 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2641 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2642 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2643 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2644 Record audience expected at KGS
2645 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2646 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2647 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2648 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2649 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2650 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2651 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2652 Cambridge wins British League
2653 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2654 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2655 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2656 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2657 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2658 Quarter of a century at Antony
2659 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2660 Youngest pro ever is female
2661 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2662 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2663 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2664 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2665 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2666 Metta takes Tortellino
2667 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2668 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2669 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2670 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2671 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2672 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2673 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2674 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2675 Go behind bars
2676 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2677 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2678 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2679 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2680 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2681 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2682 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2683 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2684 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2685 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2686 Pal Pandanet Prime
2687 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2688 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2689 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2690 Rengo Song Contest
2691 European Go Congress in Tampere
2692 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2693 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2694 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2695 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2696 Growth of Wintergo
2697 Chinese took over London
2698 Short Summary of Last Week
2699 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2700 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2701 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2702 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2703 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2704 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2705 Book review 3-4: same structure
2706 Book review 3: Kamakura
2707 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2708 X-mas number puzzle
2709 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2710 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2711 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2712 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2713 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2714 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2715 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2716 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2717 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2718 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2719 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2720 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2721 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2722 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2723 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2724 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2725 Hungarian League
2726 Sunday December 13 - local results
2727 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2728 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2729 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2730 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2731 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2732 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2733 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2734 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2735 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2736 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2737 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2738 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2739 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2740 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2741 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2742 Secret of our style
2743 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2744 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2745 Oliver Wolf
2746 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2747 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2748 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2749 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2750 Pop Panda of Milano
2751 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2752 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2753 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2754 Mistrz Polski
2755 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2756 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2757 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2758 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2759 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2760 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2761 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2762 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2763 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2764 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2765 New: Life and Death channel
2766 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2767 Need for more reporters
2768 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2769 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2770 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2771 Wintergo will grow
2772 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2773 French Youth Congress
2774 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2775 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2776 Toulouse trashes to title
2777 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2778 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2779 Kido Cup
2780 Kölner Go-Turnier
2781 French GO Open Championship
2782 4 tournaments broadcasted
2783 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2784 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2785 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2786 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2787 FJ strikes again!
2788 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2789 Brabant 2008
2790 Joseki lessons part 2
2791 watch on fullscreen
2792 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2793 VIP-membership auto login
2794 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2795 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2796 Congress Champions 2008
2797 Naruto Reborn
2798 congress news 2008
2799 Naruto at the congress 2008
2800 Monkeys on a rock
2801 European Masters 2008
2802 Start European Go Congress 2008
2803 1000 members
2804 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2805 Tale about cats
2806 The European Masters 2007
2807 Vilach 2007
2808 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg