Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

MSO Open 2012

10286034
United Kingdom The MSO Open, a class B tournament, played on 26-08-2012 in London, United Kingdom, was won by Felix Wang 3d, second came Adan Mordcovich 1d and third was Francis Roads 3d (photo)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 08:26 Fri 31 August 2012




1 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2 Naisten SM 2016
3 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
4 Zomergo 2016
5 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
6 Odense August 2016
7 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
8 Arundel 34-2016
9 The European Women Go Championship 2016
10 Tallinn 2016
11 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
12 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
13 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
14 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
15 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
16 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
17 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
18 Polish Championship League 33-2016
19 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
20 Scottish League 33-2016
21 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
22 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
23 Kyiv Summer 2016
24 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
25 Kylma Kivi 2016
26 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
27 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
28 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
29 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
30 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
31 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
32 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
33 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
34 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
35 Open de Lisboa 2016
36 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
37 Tampereen Kesae 2016
38 Moletu taure 2016
39 Moletai Rapid 2016
40 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
41 Serbian Cup 2016
42 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
43 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
44 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
45 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
46 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
47 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
48 Go Camp 2016
49 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
50 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
51 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
52 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
53 La Carboneria 27-2016
54 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
55 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
56 Scottish League 27-2016
57 GGT2016
58 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
59 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
60 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
61 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
62 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
63 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
64 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
65 Milton Keynes 26-2016
66 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
67 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
68 Chess grandmasters playing Go
69 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
70 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
71 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
72 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
73 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
74 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
75 Welsh Open 25-2016
76 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
77 Club tournament 25-2016
78 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
79 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
80 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
81 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
82 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
83 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
84 Durham 24-2016
85 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
86 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
87 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
88 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
89 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
90 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
91 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
92 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
93 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
94 Csiki Cup 2016
95 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
96 Scottish Open 22-2016
97 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
98 Challengers 22-2016
99 Odense Summer 2016
100 Semifinala CN 2016
101 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
102 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
103 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
104 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
105 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
106 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
107 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
108 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
109 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
110 Tartu Spring 2016
111 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
112 Strasbourg2016
113 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
114 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
115 Championship of Kyiv 2016
116 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
117 Go in Duketown 20-2016
118 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
119 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
120 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
121 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
122 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
123 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
124 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
125 Kidocup Main 2016
126 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
127 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
128 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
129 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
130 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
131 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
132 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
133 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
134 Moletai 2016
135 Croatia Open 19-2016
136 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
137 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
138 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
139 Scottish League 19-2016
140 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
141 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
142 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
143 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
144 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
145 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
146 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
147 La Carboneria 19-2016
148 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
149 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
150 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
151 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
152 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
153 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
155 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
156 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
157 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
158 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
159 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
160 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
161 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
162 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
163 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
164 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
165 Candidates 18-2016
166 Crimea Championship 17-2016
167 CN Tineret 2016
168 Club tournament 17-2016
169 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
170 Danish Championship 2016
171 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
172 Oslo Open 2016
173 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
174 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
175 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
176 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
177 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
178 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
179 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
180 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
181 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
182 Ascona 2016
183 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
184 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
185 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
186 Martinicup 17-2016
187 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
188 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
189 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
190 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
191 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
192 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
193 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
194 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
195 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
196 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
197 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
198 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
199 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
200 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
201 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
202 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
203 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
204 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
205 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
206 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
207 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
208 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
209 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
210 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
211 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
212 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
213 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
214 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
215 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
216 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
217 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
218 Prepare for Go 16-2016
219 Good mood 16-2016
220 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
221 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
222 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
223 Fredericia Spring 2016
224 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
225 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
226 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
227 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
228 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
229 Apeldoorn 2016
230 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
231 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
232 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
233 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
234 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
235 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
236 Championship of Perm 14-2016
237 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
238 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
239 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
240 British Open 14-2016
241 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
242 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
243 District Groningen 14-2016
244 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
245 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
246 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
247 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
248 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
249 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
250 Go Festival 13-2016
251 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
252 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
253 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
254 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
255 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
256 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
257 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
258 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
259 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
260 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
261 Nordic Championships 2016
262 Club Tournament 12-2016
263 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
264 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
265 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
266 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
267 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
268 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
269 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
270 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
271 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
272 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
273 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
274 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
275 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
276 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
277 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
278 OPEN IGC 2016
279 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
280 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
281 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
282 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
283 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
284 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
285 Nikorai do 12-2016
286 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
287 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
288 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
289 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
290 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
291 Trigantius 11-2016
292 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
293 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
294 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
295 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
296 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
297 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
298 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
299 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
300 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
301 Skye 10-2016
302 Dragon Cup 2016
303 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
304 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
305 La Carboneria 10-2016
306 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
307 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
308 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
309 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
310 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
311 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
312 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
313 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
314 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
315 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
316 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
317 Vaesteraas Open 2016
318 Odense Winter 2016
319 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
320 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
321 Kido Cup 08-2016
322 Foras 2016
323 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
324 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
325 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
326 La Carboneria 08-2016
327 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
328 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
329 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
330 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
331 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
332 La Carboneria 07-2016
333 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
334 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
335 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
336 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
337 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
338 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
339 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
340 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
341 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
342 Helsinki Open 2016
343 Cheshire Open 06-2016
344 Good mood 06-2016
345 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
346 Haags Toernooi 2016
347 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
348 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
349 La Carboneeria 06-2016
350 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
351 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
352 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
353 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
354 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
355 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
356 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
357 Dutch Championship 05-2016
358 Hana Cup 05-2016
359 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
360 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
361 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
362 La Carboneria 04-2016
363 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
364 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
366 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
367 Winter Tournament 04-2016
368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
369 Maidenhead 03-2016
370 Essen 2016
371 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
372 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
373 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
374 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
375 Trys karaliai 2016
376 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
377 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
378 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
379 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
380 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
381 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
382 Jusandan 02-2016
383 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
384 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
385 Polish Championship League 02-2016
386 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
387 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
388 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
389 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
390 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
391 London Open 01-2016
392 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
393 Club tournament 01-2016
394 Restart of EuroGoTV
395 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
396 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
397 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
398 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
399 Close to be back online!!
400 And....will we be back?!!
401 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
402 Challengers 22-2015
403 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
404 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
405 Go in Duketown 22-2015
406 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
407 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
408 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
409 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
410 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
411 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
412 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
413 Touraine tournament 21-2015
414 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
415 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
416 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
417 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
418 Chinese National Team Championship results
419 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
420 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
421 Bracknell 21-2015
422 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
423 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
424 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
425 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
426 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
427 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
428 Supercon Sevilla 2015
429 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
430 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
431 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
432 Swedish Championships 2015
433 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
434 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
435 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
436 La Carboneria 20-2015
437 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
438 XVIII Madrid 2015
439 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
440 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
441 Chinese National Team Championship
442 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
443 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
444 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
445 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
446 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
447 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
448 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
449 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
450 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
451 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
452 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
454 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
455 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
456 GLOBIS Cup and more
457 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
458 Apeldoorn 2015
459 Candidates 19-2015
460 Danish Championship 2015
461 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
462 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
463 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
464 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
465 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
466 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
467 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
468 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
469 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
470 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
471 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
472 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
473 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
474 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
475 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
476 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
477 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
478 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
479 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
480 Moscow Championship 18-2015
481 Oslo Open 2015
482 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
483 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
484 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
485 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
486 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
487 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
488 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
489 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
490 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
491 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
492 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
493 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
494 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
495 Open EPFL 2015
496 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
497 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
498 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
499 Fredericia Spring 2015
500 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
501 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
502 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
503 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
504 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
505 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
506 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
507 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
508 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
509 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
510 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
511 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
512 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
513 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
514 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
515 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
516 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
517 Club Tournament 16-2015
518 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
519 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
520 Rennes tournament 16-2015
521 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
522 GO Open Plzen 2015
523 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
524 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
525 Oulun Kevat 2015
526 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
527 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
528 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
529 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
530 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
531 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
532 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
533 Nordic Championship 2015
534 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
535 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
536 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
537 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
538 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
539 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
540 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
541 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
542 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
543 Championship of Perm 14-2015
544 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
545 Go Festival 14-2015
546 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
547 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
548 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
549 British Open 14-2015
550 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
551 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
552 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
553 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
554 3la 13-2015
555 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
556 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
557 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
558 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
559 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
560 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
561 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
562 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
563 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
564 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
565 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
566 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
567 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
568 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
569 Erlangen 2015
570 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
571 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
572 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
573 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
574 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
575 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
576 Club Tournament 13-2015
577 GO for Luzern 2015
578 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
579 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
580 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
581 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
582 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
583 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
584 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
585 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
586 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
587 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
588 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
589 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
590 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
591 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
592 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
593 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
594 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
595 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
596 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
597 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
598 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
599 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
600 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
601 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
602 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
603 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
604 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
605 IGT Pisa 11-2015
606 Betting on the next move is back!
607 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
608 La Carboneria 11-2015
609 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
610 Trigantius 11-2015
611 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
612 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
613 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
614 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
615 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
616 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
617 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
618 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
619 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
620 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
621 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
622 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
623 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
624 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
625 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
626 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
627 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
628 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
629 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
630 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
631 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
632 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
633 La Carboneria 09-2015
634 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
635 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
636 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
637 Vaesteraas Open 2015
638 Kido Cup 09-2015
639 Club Tournament 09-2015
640 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
641 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
642 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
643 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
644 Silesian Cup 08-2015
645 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
646 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
647 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
648 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
649 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
650 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
651 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
652 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
653 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
654 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
655 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
656 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
657 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
658 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
659 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
660 Antony Tournament 08-2015
661 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
662 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
663 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
664 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
665 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
666 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
667 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
668 Club Tournament 07-2015
669 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
670 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
671 EGF Academy
672 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
673 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
674 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
675 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
676 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
677 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
678 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
679 Cheshire Open 07-2015
680 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
681 NOW LIVE
682 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
683 Larix-2015
684 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
685 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
686 Marathon Sente 06-2015
687 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
688 13th TIS 06-2015
689 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
690 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
691 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
692 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
693 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
694 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
695 Odense New Year 2015
696 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
697 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
698 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
699 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
700 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
701 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
702 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
703 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
704 Championship of School #43 05-2015
705 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
706 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
707 Dutch Female Championship 2015
708 Dutch Championship 05-2015
709 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
710 Kharkiv Championship 2015
711 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
712 Maidenhead 05-2015
713 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
714 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
715 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
716 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
717 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
718 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
719 New Improved Search Function
720 Jusandan 2015
721 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
722 Winter Tournament 04-2015
723 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
724 Torneo della Befana 2015
725 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
726 1st Varna Go Open 2015
727 Osaka Go Camp 2015
728 2015 Irish championship league
729 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
730 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
731 Essen 2015
732 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
733 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
734 wintergo_2014 03-2015
735 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
736 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
737 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
738 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
739 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
740 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
741 London Open 01-2015
742 Club tournament 01-2015
743 2015
744 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
745 La Carboneria 01-2014
746 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
747 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
748 New Year tournament 01-2014
749 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
750 Cup of Tver 01-2014
751 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
752 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
753 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
754 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
755 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
756 2014 Li Min Cup
757 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
758 AGOCA League 52-2014
759 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
760 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
761 La Carboneria 52-2014
762 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
763 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
764 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
765 2014 Hannuka Tournament
766 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
767 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
768 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
769 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
770 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
771 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
772 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
773 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
774 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
775 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
776 Polish Championship League 51-2014
777 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
778 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
779 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
780 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
781 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
782 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
783 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
784 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
785 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
786 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
787 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
788 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
789 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
790 Czech Female Championship 2014
791 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
792 Perpignan Tournament 2014
793 Italian Championship 2014
794 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
795 Paris Meijin A 2014
796 Paris Meijin B 2014
797 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
798 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
799 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
800 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
801 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
802 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
803 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
804 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
805 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
806 South London: double kyu 50-2014
807 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
808 South London: teachers 50-2014
809 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
810 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
811 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
812 Odense Christmas 2014
813 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
814 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
815 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
816 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
817 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
818 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
819 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
820 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
821 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
822 Turkish Go Championship 2014
823 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
824 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
825 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
826 La Carboneria 48-2014
827 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
828 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
829 Bochumer Bambus 2014
830 Mangafest 2014
831 Gothenburg Open 2014
832 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
833 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
834 Turku Championship 48-2014
835 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
836 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
837 Go to Innovation 47-2014
838 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
839 UCC Go Tournament 2014
840 Baltic Cup 47-2014
841 Club tournament 47-2014
842 La Carboneria 47-2014
843 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
844 Three Peaks 47-2014
845 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
846 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
847 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
848 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
849 City Championship 47-2014
850 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
851 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
852 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
853 Salzburg2014
854 Kauno taure 2014
855 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
856 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
857 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
858 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
859 Letchworth 46-2014
860 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
861 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
862 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
863 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
864 Rennes tournament 46-2014
865 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
866 17th November Tournament 46-2014
867 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
868 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
869 Cup of NSU 45-2014
870 Kharkiv Championship 2014
871 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
872 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
873 Fredericia Open 2014
874 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
875 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
876 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
877 Wessex 44-2014
878 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
879 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
880 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
881 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
882 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
883 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
884 Brussels 2014
885 Oulun Syksy 2014
886 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
887 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
888 La Carboneria 44-2014
889 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
890 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
891 Silesian Cup 43-2014
892 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
893 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
894 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
895 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
896 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
897 Open Porto 2014
898 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
899 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
900 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
901 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
902 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
903 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
904 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
905 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
906 Tenuki 2014
907 Slovenian Championship 2014
908 Club Tournament 42-2014
909 BGA Title Match 2014
910 Ukrainian Cup 2014
911 Lyon tournament 42-2014
912 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
913 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
914 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
915 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
916 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
917 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
918 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
919 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
920 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
921 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
922 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
923 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
924 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
925 European Student Go Championship 2014
926 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
927 Helsinki Casual 2014
928 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
929 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
930 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
931 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
932 Club Tournament 41-2014
933 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
934 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
935 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
936 Man v Machine
937 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
938 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
939 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
940 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
941 Silesian Cup 40-2014
942 Swindon 40-2014
943 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
944 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
945 Cup of Rivne 2014
946 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
947 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
948 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
949 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
950 Torneo di Pisa 2014
951 Zurich Tournament 2014
952 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
953 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
954 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
955 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
956 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
957 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
958 Shropshire 39-2014
959 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
960 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
961 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
962 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
963 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
964 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
965 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
966 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
967 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
968 Cornish Open 38-2014
969 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
970 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
971 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
972 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
973 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
974 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
975 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
976 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
977 Delfts Toernooi 2014
978 Northern 37-2014
979 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
980 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
981 City Day 37-2014
982 Odense Harvest 2014
983 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
984 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
985 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
986 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
987 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
988 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
989 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
990 International Go Cup 37-2014
991 Mangalia open 36-2014
992 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
993 EZERAI 2014
994 Summer Tournament 36-2014
995 Cup of Perm 36-2014
996 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
997 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
998 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
999 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1000 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1001 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1002 Belfast 2014
1003 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1004 MSO Open 35-2014
1005 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1006 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1007 Stockholm Open 2014
1008 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1009 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1010 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1011 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1012 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1013 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1014 Zomergo_2014
1015 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1016 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1017 2014 August Tournament
1018 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1019 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1020 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1021 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1022 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1023 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1024 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1025 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1027 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1028 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1029 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1030 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1031 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1032 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1033 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1034 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1035 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1036 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1037 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1038 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1039 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1040 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1041 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1042 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1043 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1044 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1045 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1046 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1047 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1048 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1049 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1050 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1051 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1052 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1053 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1054 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1055 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1056 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1057 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1058 Part 2
1059 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1060 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1061 2014 July Tournament
1062 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1063 Croatian open go championship 2014
1064 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1065 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1066 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1067 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1068 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1069 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1070 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1071 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1072 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1073 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1074 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1075 CPT2014Amstelveen
1076 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1077 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1078 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1079 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1080 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1081 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1082 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1083 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1084 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1085 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1086 Czech Championship 27-2014
1087 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1088 IGA Correspondence Championship
1089 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1090 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1091 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1092 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1093 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1094 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1095 Club Tournament 26-2014
1096 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1097 Welsh Open 26-2014
1098 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1099 EWGC 2014
1100 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1101 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1102 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1103 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1104 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1105 Vienna 2014
1106 Durham 25-2014
1107 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1108 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1109 Iron Man 2014
1110 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1111 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1112 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1113 Club Tournament 24-2014
1114 Open Lisboa 2014
1115 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1116 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1117 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1118 Kidocup 2014-Main
1119 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1120 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1121 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1122 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1123 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1124 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1125 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1126 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1127 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1128 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1129 Swedish Championship 2014
1130 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1131 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1132 Club Tournament 23-2014
1133 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1134 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1135 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1136 Victory Cup 23-2014
1137 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1139 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1140 Scottish Open 22-2014
1141 Challengers 22-2014
1142 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1143 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1144 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1145 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1146 Apeldoorn 2014
1147 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1148 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1149 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1150 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1151 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1152 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1153 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1154 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1155 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1156 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1157 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1158 La Carboneria 21-2014
1159 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1160 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1161 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1162 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1163 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1164 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1165 Freiburg 2014
1166 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1167 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1168 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1169 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1170 Open IGC 2014
1171 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1172 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1173 Danish Championship 2014
1174 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1175 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1176 XVII Madrid 2014
1177 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1178 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1179 Bracknell 20-2014
1180 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1181 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1182 Oslo Open 2014
1183 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1184 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1185 La Carboneria 19-2014
1186 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1187 Candidates 19-2014
1188 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1189 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1190 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1191 Go for Luzern 2014
1192 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1193 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1194 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1195 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1196 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1197 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1198 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1199 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1200 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1201 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1202 Club Tournament 18-2014
1203 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1204 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1205 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1206 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1207 Martinicup 17-2014
1208 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1209 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1210 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1211 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1212 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1213 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1214 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1215 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1216 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1217 Nordic Championship 2014
1218 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1219 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1220 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1221 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1222 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1223 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1224 Tournaments coming up
1225 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1226 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1227 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1228 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1229 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1230 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1231 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1232 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1233 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1234 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1235 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1236 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1237 Tula Cup 15-2014
1238 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1239 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1240 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1241 Antwerpen 2014
1242 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1243 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1244 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1245 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1246 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1247 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1248 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1249 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1250 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1251 La Carboneria 15-2014
1252 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1253 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1254 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1255 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1256 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1257 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1258 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1259 Birmingham 14-2014
1260 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1261 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1262 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1263 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1264 La Carboneria 13-2014
1265 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1266 Kani6 2014
1267 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1268 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1269 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1270 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1271 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1272 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1273 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1274 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1275 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1276 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1278 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1279 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1280 Skye 12-2014
1281 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1282 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1283 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1284 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1285 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1286 Vasteras Open 2014
1287 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1288 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1289 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1290 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1291 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1292 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1293 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1294 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1295 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1296 Trigantius 11-2014
1297 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1298 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1299 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1300 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1301 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1302 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1303 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1304 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1305 Go Festival 10-2014
1306 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1308 British Open 10-2014
1309 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1310 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1311 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1312 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1313 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1314 La Carboneria 09-2014
1315 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1316 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1317 Kido Cup 09-2014
1318 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1319 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1320 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1321 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1322 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1323 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1324 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1325 La Carboneria 08-2014
1326 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1327 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1328 2014 Confucius Cup
1329 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1330 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1331 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1332 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1333 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1334 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1335 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1336 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1337 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1338 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1339 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1340 Haags Toernooi 2014
1341 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1342 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1343 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1344 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1345 12th TIS 07-2014
1346 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1347 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1348 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1349 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1350 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1351 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1352 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1353 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1354 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1355 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1356 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1357 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1358 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1359 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1360 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1361 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1362 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1363 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1364 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1365 Odense Winter 05-2014
1366 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1367 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1368 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1369 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1370 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1371 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1372 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1373 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1374 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1375 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1376 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1377 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1378 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1379 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1380 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1381 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1382 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1383 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1384 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1385 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1386 La Carboneria 04-2014
1387 Trys Karaliai 2014
1388 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1389 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1390 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1391 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1392 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1393 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1394 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1395 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1396 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1397 Maidenhead 04-2014
1398 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1399 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1400 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1401 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1402 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1403 Torneo Befana 2014
1404 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1405 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1406 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1407 British Open Now Open to All
1408 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1409 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1410 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1411 London Open 01-2014
1412 Takapotku Open 2014
1413 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1414 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1415 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1416 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1417 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1418 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1419 Club tournament 01-2014
1420 British Open Not So Open
1421 Udine2013
1422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1424 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1425 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1426 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1427 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1428 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1429 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1430 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1431 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1432 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1433 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1434 La Carboneria 52-2013
1435 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1436 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1437 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1438 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1439 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1440 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1441 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1442 Odense Christmas 2013
1443 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1444 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1445 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1446 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1447 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1448 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1449 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1450 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1451 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1452 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1453 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1454 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1455 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1456 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1457 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1458 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1459 2013 South London double kyu
1460 2013 South London mid kyu
1461 2013 South London top kyu
1462 2013 South London teachers tournament
1463 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1464 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1465 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1466 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1467 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1468 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1469 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1470 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1471 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1472 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1473
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1474 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1475 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1476 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1477 Coventry 49-2013
1478 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1479 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1480 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1481 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1482 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1483 BGA Title Match 2013
1484 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1485 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1486 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1487 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1488 week 48 live TV events
1489 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1490 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1491 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1492 La Carboneria 48-2013
1493 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1494 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1495 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1496 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1497 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1498 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1499 week 47 2013 live TV events
1500 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1501 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1502 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1503 City Championship 47-2013
1504 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1505 Three Peaks 47-2013
1506 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1507 Gladiatore 2013
1508 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1509 League of Legends
1510 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1511 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1512 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1513 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1514 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1515 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1516 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1517 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1518 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1519 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1520 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1521 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1522 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1523 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1524 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1525 Study Tournament 46-2013
1526 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1527 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1528 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1529 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1530 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1531 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1532 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1533 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1534 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1535 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1536 European Go Student Championship 2013
1537 Gothenburg Open 2013
1538 Helsinki Casual 2013
1539 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1540 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1541 Open Porto 2013
1542 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1543 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1544 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1545 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1546 La Carboneria 44-2013
1547 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1548 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1549 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1550 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1551 Wessex 44-2013
1552 Belfast Open 2013
1553 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1554 Austrian Open 2013
1555 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1556 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1557 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1558 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1559 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1560 Tenuki 2013
1561 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1562 Slovenian Championship 2013
1563 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1564 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1565 Norwegian Championship 2013
1566 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1567 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1568 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1569 Mikulov Open 2013
1570 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1571 Indis 2013
1572 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1573 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1574 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1576 East Midlands 2013
1577 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1578 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1579 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1580 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1581 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1582 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1583 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1584 Czech Championship 2013
1585 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1586 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1587 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1589 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1590 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1591 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1592 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1593 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1594 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1595 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1596 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1597 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1598 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1599 Oulun Syksy 2013
1600 Board Games Festival 2013
1601 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1602 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1603 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1604 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1605 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1606 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1607 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1608 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1609 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1610 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1611 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1612 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1613 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1614 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1615 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1616 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1617 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1618 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1619 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1620 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1621 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1622 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1623 Cup of Perm 2013
1624 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1625 Shropshire 2013
1626 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1627 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1628 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1629 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1630 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1631 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1632 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1633 SM1-karsinta 2013
1634 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1635 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1636 Nuorten SM 2013
1637 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1638 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1639 City Day Tornament 2013
1640 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1641 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1642 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1643 Cornish Open 2013
1644 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1645 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1646 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1647 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1648 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1649 Russian Female Championship 2013
1650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1651 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1652 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1653 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1654 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1655 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1656 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1657 Brno Tournament 2013
1658 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1660 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1661 Northern 2013
1662 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1663 Summer Tournament 2013
1664 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1665 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1666 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1667 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1668 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1669 MSO Open 2013
1670 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1671 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1672 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1673 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1674 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1675 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1676 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1677 Odense August 2013
1678 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1679 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1680 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1681 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1682 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1683 Pogo Open 2013
1684 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1685 World Youth Championship 2013
1686 Vladimir Open 2013
1687 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1688 Stockholm Open 2013
1689 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1690 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1691 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1692 Odesa Golden 2013
1693 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1694 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1695 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1696 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1697 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1698 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1699 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1700 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1701 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1702 Leksand Open 2013
1703 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1704 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1705 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1706 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1707 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1708 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1709 Samsung Cup 2013
1710 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1711 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1712 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1713 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1714 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1715 District Groningen 2013
1716 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1717 Moyo Open 2013
1718 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1719 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1720 Russian Team Championship 2013
1721 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1722 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1723 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1724 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1725 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1726 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1727 Summer Go Camp 2013
1728 Milton Keynes 2013
1729 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1730 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1731 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1732 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1733 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1734 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1735 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1736 Kieler Turnier 2013
1737 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1738 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1739 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1740 Charlie Marlow 2013
1741 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1742 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1743 Romanian National Championship 2013
1744 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1745 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1746 Mangalia Open 2013
1747 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1748 Welsh Open 2013
1749 8th Marathon 2013
1750 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1751 Durham 2013
1752 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1753 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1754 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1755 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1756 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1757 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1758 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1759 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1760 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1761 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1762 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1763 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1764 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1765 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1766 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1767 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1768 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1769 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1770 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1771 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1772 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1773 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1774 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1775 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1776 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1777 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1778 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1779 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1780 Arundel 2013
1781 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1782 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1783 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1784 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1785 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1786 Cup of Rivne 2013
1787 Fredericia Open 2013
1788 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1789 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1790 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1791 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1792 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1793 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1794 Scottish Open 2013
1795 Challengers 2013
1796 Apeldoorn 2013
1797 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1798 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1799 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1800 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1801 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1802 Championship of Perm 2013
1803 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1804 Kido Cup 2013
1805 Go in Duketown 2013
1806 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1807 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1808 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1809 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1810 Open Lisboa 2013
1811 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1812 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1813 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1814 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1815 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1816 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1817 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1820 Swedish Championship 2013
1821 Teden Mladih 2013
1822 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1823 Bracknell 2013
1824 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1825 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1826 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1827 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1828 Amsterdam International 2013
1829 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1830 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1831 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1832 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1833 Young Masters League 2013
1834 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1835 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1836 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1837 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1838 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1839 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1840 Go for Luzern 2013
1841 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1842 Riga Open Go 2013
1843 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1844 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1845 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1846 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1847 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1848 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1849 Martinicup 2013
1850 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1851 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1852 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1853 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1854 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1855 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1856 Danish Championship 2013
1857 Spring tournament 2013
1858 MSU Go Championship-2013
1859 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1860 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1861 Birmingham 2013
1862 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1863 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1864 Oslo Open 2013
1865 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1866 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1867 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1868 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1869 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1870 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1871 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1872 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1873 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1874 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1875 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1876 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1877 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1878 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1879 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1880 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1881 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1882 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1883 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1884 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1885 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1886 Go Open Plzen 2013
1887 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1888 British Open 2013
1889 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1890 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1891 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1892 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1893 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1894 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1895 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1896 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1897 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1898 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1899 Avignon Tournament 2013
1900 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1901 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1902 Go Festival 2013
1903 Passover Tournament 2013
1904 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1905 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1906 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1907 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1908 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1909 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1910 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1911 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1912 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1913 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1914 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1915 Handicap Tournament 2013
1916 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1917 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1918 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1919 Oulun Kevat 2013
1920 rovnodennost 2013
1921 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1922 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1923 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1924 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1925 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1926 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1927 go7ix 2013
1928 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1929 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1930 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1931 British Youth Championship 2013
1932 Paris tournament 2013
1933 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1934 Cup of Tula 2013
1935 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1936 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1937 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1938 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1939 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1940 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1941 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1942 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1943 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1944 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1945 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1946 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1947 Trigantius 2013
1948 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1949 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1950 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1951 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1952 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1953 Fredericia Spring 2013
1954 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1955 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1956 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1957 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1958 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1959 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1960 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1961 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1962 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1963 2013 Confucius Cup
1964 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1965 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1966 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1967 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1968 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1969 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1970 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1971 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1972 Oxford Ladder 2013
1973 Blansko Tournament 2013
1974 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1975 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1976 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1977 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1978 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1979 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1980 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1981 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1982 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1983 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1984 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1985 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1986 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1987 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1988 Vasteras Open 2013
1989 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1990 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1991 Cassovia Cup 2013
1992 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1993 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1994 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1995 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1996 FORAS 2013
1997 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1998 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1999 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2000 Tiger beats Miffy
2001 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2002 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2003 Cheshire Open 2013
2004 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2005 Winner`s sonata 2013
2006 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2007 Haags Toernooi 2013
2008 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2009 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2010 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2011 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2012 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2013 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2014 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2015 Festival Lariks 2013
2016 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2017 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2018 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2019 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2020 Odense Winter 2013
2021 Antony Tournament 2013
2022 Orsay Tournament 2013
2023 National Veteran Championship 2013
2024 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2025 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2026 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2027 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2028 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2029 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2030 Dutch Championship 2013
2031 Maidenhead 2013
2032 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2033 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2034 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2035 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2036 Winter Tournament 2013
2037 Jusandan 2013
2038 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2039 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2040 Wintergo 2012 2013
2041 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2042 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2043 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2044 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2045 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2046 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2047 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2048 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2049 Trys Karaliai 2013
2050 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2051 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2052 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2053 Essen 2013
2054 Decin Tournament 2013
2055 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2056 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2057 Torneo della Befana 2013
2058 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2059 La Carboneria 2013
2060 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2061 London Open 2013
2062 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2063 2013
2064 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2065 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2066 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2067 SM-finaali 2012
2068 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2069 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2070 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2071 GO7 Rapid 2012
2072 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2073 .Three dragons. 2012
2074 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2075 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2076 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2077 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2078 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2079 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2080 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2081 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2082 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2083 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2084 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2085 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2086 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2087 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2088 Championship of Karelia 2012
2089 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2090 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2091 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2092 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2093 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2094 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2095 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2096 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2097 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2098 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2099 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2100 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2101 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2102 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2103 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2104 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2105 David 2012
2106 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2107 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2108 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2109 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2110 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2111 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2112 Go Baron Finals Match
2113 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2114 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2115 38th Serbian championship 2012
2116 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2117 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2118 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2119 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2120 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2121 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2122 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2123 Polish Championship League 2012
2124 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2125 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2126 Coventry 2012
2127 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2128 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2129 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2130 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2131 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2132 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2133 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2134 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2135 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2136 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2137 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2138 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2139 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2140 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2141 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2142 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2143 UCC Open 2012
2144 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2145 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2146 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2147 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2148 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2149 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2150 Three Peaks 2012
2151 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2152 17th November Tournament 2012
2153 Il Gladiatore 2012
2154 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2155 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2156 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2157 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2158 On cherche un traducteur.
2159 Autumn Tournament 2012
2160 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2161 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2162 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2163 Austrian Open 2012
2164 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2165 Odense November 2012
2166 Berlin Go Week 2012
2167 Goeteborg Open 2012
2168 Oulun Syksy 2012
2169 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2170 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2171 Wessex 2012
2172 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2173 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2174 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2175 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2176 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2177 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2178 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2179 Salzburg 2012
2180 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2181 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2182 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2183 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2184 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2185 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2186 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2187 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2188 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2189 Palava Tournament 2012
2190 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2191 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2192 East Midlands 2012
2193 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2194 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2195 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2196 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2197 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2198 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2199 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2200 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2201 Norwegian Championship 2012
2202 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2203 Czech Female Championship 2012
2204 Czech Go Championship 2012
2205 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2206 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2207 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2208 Shodan Trophy 2012
2209 "Crow in a starry sky"
2210 Open Porto 2012
2211 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2212 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2213 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2214 Slovenian Championship 2012
2215 Board Games Festival 2012
2216 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2217 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2218 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2219 ProGO match- sept 2012
2220 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2221 Israeli Championship 2012
2222 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2223 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2224 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2225 Shropshire 2012
2226 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2227 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2228 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2229 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2230 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2231 Swindon 2012
2232 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2233 BGA Title Match 2012
2234 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2235 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2236 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2237 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2238 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2239 Cornish Open 2012
2240 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2241 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2242 Visegrad tour 2012
2243 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2244 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2245 Helsinki Casual 2012
2246 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2247 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2248 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2249 Northern 2012
2250 Campionato italiano 2012
2251 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2252 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2253 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2254 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2255 SM1-karsinta 2012
2256 European Female Championship 2012
2257 European Cup 2012
2258 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2259 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2260 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2261 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2262 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2263 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2264 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2265 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2266 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2267 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2268 Summer Tournament 2012
2269 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2270 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2271 Zurich 2012
2272 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2273 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2274 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2275 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2276 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2277 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2278 Russian Female Championship 2012
2279 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2280 MSO Open 2012
2281 Russian Women Championship
2282 Interview with Andrew Kay
2283 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2284 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2285 French Open Championship 2012
2286 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2287 Taiwanese Go stars
2288 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2289 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2290 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2291 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2292 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2293 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2294 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2295 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2296 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2297 Trickmove of the year!
2298 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2299 Lai Yu-Cheng
2300 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2301 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2302 WMSG 2012 day 3
2303 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2304 WMSG 2012 day 2
2305 WMSG 2012 day 1
2306 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2307 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2308 Interview with Jan Simara
2309 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2310 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2311 Altay Cup 2012
2312 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2313 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2314 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2315 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2316 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2317 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2318 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2319 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2320 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2321 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2322 TurkuGP 2012
2323 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2324 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2325 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2326 Moyo Open 2012
2327 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2328 Oulun Kesa 2012
2329 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2330 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2331 Bergen Open 2012
2332 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2333 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2334 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2335 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2336 Youth Go Camp 2012
2337 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2338 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2339 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2340 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2341 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2342 Russian Team Championship 2012
2343 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2344 Romanian Summer camp
2345 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2346 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2347 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2348 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2349 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2350 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2351 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2352 Freiburg 2012
2353 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2354 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2355 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2356 Milton Keynes 2012
2357 Leksand Open 2012
2358 Welsh Open 2012
2359 Graz 2012
2360 Durham 2012
2361 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2362 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2363 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2364 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2365 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2366 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2367 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2368 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2369 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2370 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2371 Takapotku Open 2012
2372 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2373 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2374 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2375 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2376 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2377 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2378 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2379 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2380 Cup of Rivne 2012
2381 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2382 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2383 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2384 Open Lx 2012
2385 Hungarian GP 2012
2386 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2387 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2388 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2390 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2391 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2392 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2393 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2394 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2395 Challengers 2012
2396 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2397 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2398 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2399 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2400 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2401 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2402 European Pair Go Championship
2403 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2404 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2405 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2406 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2407 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2408 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2409 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2410 Galway Tournament 2012
2411 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2412 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2413 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2414 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2415 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2416 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2417 Kidocup 2012
2418 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2419 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2420 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2421 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2422 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2423 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2424 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2425 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2426 Swedish Championship 2012
2427 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2428 Turniej Majowy 2012
2429 Scottish Open 2012
2430 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2431 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2432 Bracknell 2012
2433 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2434 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2435 Vetruse Cup 2012
2436 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2437 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2438 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2439 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2440 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2441 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2442 San Marino CON 2012
2443 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2444 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2445 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2446 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2447 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2448 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2449 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2450 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2452 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2453 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2454 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2455 Tartu Spring 2012
2456 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2457 Candidates 2012
2458 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2459 Britain seeks new leader
2460 Apeldoorn 2012
2461 Danish Championship 2012
2462 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2463 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2464 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2465 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2466 3. Giessener T19 2012
2467 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2468 Young Masters League 2012
2469 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2470 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2471 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2472 Oslo Open 2012
2473 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2474 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2475 Porfirion Cup 2012
2476 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2477 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2478 V.Valek memorial 2012
2479 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2480 British Open 2012
2481 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2482 Martinicup 2012
2483 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2484 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2485 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2486 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2487 Spring Tournament 2012
2488 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2489 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2490 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2491 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2492 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2493 Side Tournament 2012
2494 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2495 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2496 Slovenian open 2012
2497 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2498 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2499 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2500 Passover Tournament 2012
2501 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2502 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2503 2012 Canadian Open
2504 Nordic Championship 2012
2505 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2506 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2507 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2508 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2509 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2510 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2511 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2512 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2513 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2514 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2515 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2516 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2517 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2518 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2519 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2520 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2521 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2522 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2523 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2524 Go Open Plzen 2012
2525 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2526 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2527 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2528 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2529 Arundel 2012
2530 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2531 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2532 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2533 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2534 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2535 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2536 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2537 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2538 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2539 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2540 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2541 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2542 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2543 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2544 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2545 Next tournaments in France
2546 British Youth Championship 2012
2547 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2548 Skye 2012
2549 Ishi Open 2012
2550 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2551 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2552 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2553 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2554 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2555 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2556 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2557 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2558 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2559 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2560 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2561 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2562 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2563 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2564 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2565 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2566 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2567 Trigantius 2012
2568 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2569 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2570 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2571 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2572 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2573 Black Stone 2012
2574 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2575 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2576 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2577 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2578 2012 Confucius Cup
2579 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2580 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2581 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2582 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2583 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2584 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2585 Kido Cup 2012
2586 Poznan Casual 2012
2587 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2588 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2589 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2590 Oxford Ladder 2012
2591 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2592 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2593 World Student Championship 2012
2594 Blansko Tournament 2012
2595 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2596 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2597 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2598 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2599 Nottingham 2012
2600 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2601 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2602 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2603 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2604 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2605 zjAva 2012
2606 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2607 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2608 Oxford 2012
2609 FORAS 2012
2610 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2611 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2612 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2613 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2614 Cheshire Open 2012
2615 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2616 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2617 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2618 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2619 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2620 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2621 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2622 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2623 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2624 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2625 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2626 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2628 EYGC 2012
2629 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2630 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2631 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2632 Winter`s sonata 2012
2633 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2634 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2635 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2636 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2637 Bydgoszcz 2012
2638 Dutch Championship 2012
2639 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2640 Some news from France
2641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2644 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2645 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2646 Warszawa 2012
2647 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2648 2011 British Small Board Championship
2649 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2650 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2651 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2652 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2653 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2654 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2655 National Veteran Championship 2012
2656 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2657 Essen 2012
2658 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2659 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2660 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2661 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2662 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2663 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2664 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2665 Club Tournament 2012
2666 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2667 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2668 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2669 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2670 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2671 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2672 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2673 Black Stone 1-2012
2674 Trys Karaliai 2012
2675 La Carboneria 2012
2676 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2677 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2678 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2679 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2680 London Open 2011
2681 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2682 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2683 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2684 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2685 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2686 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2687 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2688 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2689 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2690 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2691 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2692 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2693 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2694 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2695 Legends Cadiz 2011
2696 The 2011 Oporto Open
2697 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2698 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2699 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2700 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2701 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2702 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2703 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2704 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2705 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2706 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2707 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2708 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2709 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2710 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2711 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2712 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2713 Arnhem 2011
2714 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2715 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2716 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2717 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2718 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2719 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2720 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2721 17th November Tournament 2011
2722 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2723 Antony Club 2011
2724 Berliner Kranich 2011
2725 German Go Championship 2011
2726 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2727 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2728 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2729 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2730 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2731 Denkstation 2011
2732 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2733 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2734 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2735 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2736 La Carboneria 2011
2737 Coventry 2011
2738 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2739 Go to Innovation 2011
2740 Three Peaks 2011
2741 .Three dragons. 2011
2742 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2743 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2744 Black Stone 11-2011
2745 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2746 Hungarian Open 2011
2747 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2748 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2749 Team championships round 3
2750 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2751 Club Tournament 2011
2752 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2753 Goteborg Open 2011
2754 Styrian Masters 2011
2755 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2756 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2757 Finnish Championship League 2011
2758 Berlin Go-week 2011
2759 East Midlands 2011
2760 Bydgoszcz 2011
2761 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2762 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2763 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2764 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2765 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2766 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2767 Brussels tournament 2011
2768 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2769 Wessex 2011
2770 Championship of Karelia 2011
2771 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2772 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2773 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2774 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2775 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2776 Black Stone 2011
2777 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2778 Balma Tournament 2011
2779 Oulun Syksy 2011
2780 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2781 Norwegian Championship 2011
2782 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2783 Palava Tournament 2011
2784 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2785 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2786 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2787 Copenhagen Open 2011
2788 European Students Championship 2011
2789 Salzburg 2011
2790 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2791 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2792 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2793 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2794 High Noon 2011
2795 Shodan Tournament 2011
2796 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2797 Israeli Championship 2011
2798 clubs under attack
2799 Board games festival 2011
2800 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2801 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2802 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2803 Go commercial
2804 Slovenian Championship 2011
2805 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2806 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2807 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2808 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2809 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2810 Poznan Casual 2011
2811 Shrewsbury 2011
2812 Insei League results: September, 2011
2813 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2814 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2815 EWGC Side Open 2011
2816 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2817 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2818 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2819 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2820 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2821 Autumn Tournament 2011
2822 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2823 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2824 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2825 Linkoeping Open 2011
2826 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2827 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2828 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2829 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2830 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2831 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2832 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2833 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2834 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2835 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2836 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2837 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2838 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2839 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2840 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2841 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2842 Swindon 2011
2843 Helsinki Casual 2011
2844 Pause
2845 2011 British Go Championship
2846 Cornish Open 2011
2847 Northern 2011
2848 XI Torneo di Pisa
2849 Delfts toernooi 2011
2850 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2851 7. WIGO-Turnier
2852 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2853 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2854 French Open Championship 2011
2855 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2856 Brno 2011
2857 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2858 SportAccord European Preliminary
2859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2860 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2862 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2863 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2864 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2865 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2866 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2867 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2868 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2869 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2870 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2871 Single, hot and ........
2872 Best Go-video ever
2873 The power of a 9p
2874 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2875 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2876 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2877 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2878 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2879 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2880 EGC and WYGC 2011
2881 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2882 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2883 several recent results 5-2011
2884 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2885 Vetruse Cup 2011
2886 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2887 Galway Open 2011
2888 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2889 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2890 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2891 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2892 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2893 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2894 Danish Championship 2011
2895 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2896 German Championship 2011 qualification
2897 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2898 Go for Luzern 2011
2899 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2900 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2901 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2902 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2903 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2904 Murugandi reviews
2905 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2906 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2907 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2908 Shusaku Cup 2011
2909 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2910 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2911 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2912 March Tournaments
2913 Nottingham 2011
2914 Bonn 2011
2915 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2916 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2917 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2918 several recent results
2919 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2920 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2921 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2922 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2923 Oxford 2011
2924 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2925 Takapotku Open 2011
2926 Weekend Jan 22-23
2927 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2928 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2929 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2930 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2931 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2932 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2933 Wanted: editors and journalists
2934 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2935 Berlin Go-week 2010
2936 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2937 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2938 Championship Weekend
2939 Shrewsbury
2940 September tournaments - A class
2941 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2942 Linkoeping Open 2010
2943 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2944 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2945 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2946 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2947 Helsinki Casual 2010
2948 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2949 Antwerp 2010
2950 Kido Cup 2010
2951 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2952 British Championship Game 1
2953 10th Pisa Tournament
2954 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2955 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2956 Frioul 2010
2957 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2958 French open championship
2959 Iasi Cup 2010
2960 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2961 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2962 Japanese rules...?
2963 The dangers of gambling
2964 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2965 Tesuji of the week
2966 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2967 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2968 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2969 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2970 Big Nick
2971 bad moves
2972 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2973 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2974 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2975 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2976 Funniest remark on KGS today
2977 The Finnish system
2978 did you know...?
2979 after round 3
2980 The Monkey Jump
2981 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2982 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2983 New faces top Pardubice Open
2984 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2985 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2986 Results 18-20 June 2010
2987 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2988 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2989 Some other results from last weekend
2990 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2991 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2992 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2993 Electronic Archive
2994 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2995 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2996 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2997 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2998 Romanian Cup 2010
2999 2010 British Championship
3000 Strasbourg tournament
3001 Swiss Championship 2010
3002 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3003 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3004 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3005 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3006 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3007 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3008 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3009 Why Go
3010 French Youth Championships 2010
3011 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3012 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3013 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3014 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3015 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3016 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3017 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3018 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3019 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3020 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3021 News from Milan, Italy
3022 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3023 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3024 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3025 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3026 Artem strongest student
3027 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3028 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3029 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3030 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3031 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3032 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3033 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3034 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3035 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3036 Novosibirsk Championship
3037 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3038 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3039 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3040 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3041 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3042 Facebook: friends from France first
3043 Some Saturday results
3044 Scottish Championship News
3045 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3046 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3047 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3048 Tampere: many already registred
3049 EGD broke new record
3050 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3051 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3052 Reports from Russia
3053 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3054 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3055 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3056 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3057 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3058 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3059 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3060 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3061 Ali leads KILL-A
3062 Ankara again
3063 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3064 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3065 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3066 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3067 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3068 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3069 Kay wins British Open
3070 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3071 Let my people go
3072 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3073 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3074 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3075 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3076 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3077 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3078 Facebook for feedback
3079 KGS trials new Graphics
3080 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3081 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3082 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3083 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3084 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3085 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3086 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3087 World Pair-go Championship
3088 Fred filmed WMSG
3089 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3090 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3091 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3092 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3093 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3094 Weekend results from all over Europe
3095 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3096 11th Go to Innovation
3097 Many messages on Facebook
3098 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3099 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3100 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3101 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3102 Facebook chasebook
3103 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3104 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3105 Macfadyen Skye High
3106 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3107 Clash in C class
3108 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3109 Terwey tops Castrop
3110 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3111 Bucuresti 179 school
3112 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3113 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3114 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3115 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3116 Bundesliga back to normal
3117 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3118 Belgian Championship, part 1
3119 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3120 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3121 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3122 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3123 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3124 Vit views of vital points
3125 Red roses for favourite friend
3126 Flowers for ladies today
3127 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3128 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3129 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3130 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3131 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3132 Fredda first in KILL-A
3133 Future Champs of Hungary
3134 Chen chopped Dresden
3135 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3136 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3137 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3138 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3139 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3140 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3141 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3142 Berlin is one of several new awards
3143 Three won three in Nottingham
3144 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3145 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3146 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3147 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3148 Record audience expected at KGS
3149 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3150 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3151 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3152 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3153 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3154 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3155 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3156 Cambridge wins British League
3157 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3158 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3159 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3160 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3161 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3162 Quarter of a century at Antony
3163 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3164 Youngest pro ever is female
3165 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3166 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3167 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3168 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3169 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3170 Metta takes Tortellino
3171 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3172 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3173 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3174 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3175 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3176 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3177 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3178 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3179 Go behind bars
3180 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3181 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3182 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3183 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3184 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3185 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3186 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3187 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3188 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3189 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3190 Pal Pandanet Prime
3191 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3192 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3193 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3194 Rengo Song Contest
3195 European Go Congress in Tampere
3196 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3197 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3198 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3199 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3200 Growth of Wintergo
3201 Chinese took over London
3202 Short Summary of Last Week
3203 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3204 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3205 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3206 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3207 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3208 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3209 Book review 3-4: same structure
3210 Book review 3: Kamakura
3211 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3212 X-mas number puzzle
3213 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3214 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3215 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3216 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3217 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3218 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3219 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3220 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3221 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3222 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3223 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3224 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3225 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3226 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3227 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3228 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3229 Hungarian League
3230 Sunday December 13 - local results
3231 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3232 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3233 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3234 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3235 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3236 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3237 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3238 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3239 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3240 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3241 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3242 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3243 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3244 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3245 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3246 Secret of our style
3247 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3248 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3249 Oliver Wolf
3250 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3251 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3252 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3253 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3254 Pop Panda of Milano
3255 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3256 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3257 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3258 Mistrz Polski
3259 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3260 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3261 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3262 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3263 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3264 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3265 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3266 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3267 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3268 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3269 New: Life and Death channel
3270 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3271 Need for more reporters
3272 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3273 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3274 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3275 Wintergo will grow
3276 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3277 French Youth Congress
3278 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3279 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3280 Toulouse trashes to title
3281 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3282 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3283 Kido Cup
3284 Kölner Go-Turnier
3285 French GO Open Championship
3286 4 tournaments broadcasted
3287 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3288 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3289 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3290 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3291 FJ strikes again!
3292 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3293 Brabant 2008
3294 Joseki lessons part 2
3295 watch on fullscreen
3296 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3297 VIP-membership auto login
3298 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3299 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3300 Congress Champions 2008
3301 Naruto Reborn
3302 congress news 2008
3303 Naruto at the congress 2008
3304 Monkeys on a rock
3305 European Masters 2008
3306 Start European Go Congress 2008
3307 1000 members
3308 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3309 Tale about cats
3310 The European Masters 2007
3311 Vilach 2007
3312 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg