Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG




Pair Go winners:
1.Gold : ?Japan?? Maya Osawa/Riki Nakasone
2.Silver: ?Chinese Taipei?? Lin, Hsiao-Tung /Hung, Hsin-Wei
3.Bronze: ?Chinese Taipei?? Lu, Yu-Hua /Lai, Yu-Cheng

Youth Tournament under 21 winners:
1. Gold : ?Chinese Taipei??Kuo, Nai-Fu
2. Silver: ?Chinese Taipei?? Tsai, Cheng-Wei
3. Bronze: ?Chinese Taipei??Hsu, Hao-Hung
placed by ingrid at 18:25 Mon 27 August 2012




1 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
2 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
3 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
4 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
5 Moyo Open 2019
6 Cup of Russia 29-2019
7 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
8 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
9 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
10 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
11 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
12 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
13 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
14 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
15 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
16 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
17 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
18 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
19 Czech Championship 2019
20 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
21 Summer Cup 28-2019
22 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
23 Moletu taure 2019
24 Zaibas 2019
25 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
26 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
27 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
28 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
29 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
30 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
31 Rapid 43 27-2019
32 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
33 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
34 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
35 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
36 27-2019
37 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
38 Welsh Open 26-2019
39 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
40 Durham 26-2019
41 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
42 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
43 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
44 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
45 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
46 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
47 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
48 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
49 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
50 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
51 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
52 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
53 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
54 Ankara City Tournament 201905
55 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
56 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
57 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
58 June Tournament 25-2019
59 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
60 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
61 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
62 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
63 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
64 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
65 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
66 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
67 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
68 Go in Duketown 24-2019
69 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
70 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
71 KidoCup 2019 Top8
72 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
73 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
74 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
75 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
76 Swedish Championships 2019
77 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
78 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
79 Galway Tournament 2019
80 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
81 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
82 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
83 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
84 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
85 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
86 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
87 23-2019
88 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
89 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
90 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
92 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
96 Turnir PPS 2019
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
99 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
101 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
102 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
103 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
104 NTLO 22-2019
105 Challengers 22-2019
106 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
107 Serbian Cup 2019
108 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
109 Scottish Open 22-2019
110 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
111 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
112 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
113 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
114 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
115 Ankara City Tournament 201904
116 Leader Go 22-2019
117 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
118 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
119 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
120 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
121 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
122 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
123 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
124 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
125 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
126 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
127 Graz 2019
128 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
129 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
130 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
131 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
132 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
133 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
134 Oxford 21-2019
135 Strasbourg2019
136 Danish Championship 2019
137 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
138 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
139 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
140 Croatian Open 2019
141 Open de Lisboa 2019
142 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
143 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
144 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
145 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
146 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
147 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
148 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
149 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
150 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
151 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
152 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
153 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
154 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
155 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
156 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
157 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
158 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
159 Self Pairing 20-2019
160 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
161 Rating Tournament 20-2019
162 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
163 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
164 Gladiatore 2019
165 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
166 Championship of UFD 20-2019
167 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
168 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
169 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
170 Championship of SFD 19-2019
171 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
172 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
173 Barlow 19-2019
174 Candidates 19-2019
175 May Tournament 19-2019
176 Rapid 42 19-2019
177 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
178 Swiss Championship 2019
179 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
180 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
181 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
182 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
183 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
184 Training Cump 18-2019
185 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
186 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
187 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
188 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
189 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
190 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
191 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
192 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
193 Apeldoorn 2019
194 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
195 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
196 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
197 Ankara City Tournament 201903
198 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
199 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
200 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
201 Vilniaus taure 2019
202 Leader Go 18-2019
203 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
204 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
205 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
206 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
207 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
208 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
209 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
210 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
211 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
212 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
213 Spring Sun 17-2019
214 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
215 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
216 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
217 Championship of SFD 17-2019
218 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
219 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
220 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
221 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
222 Nordic Championship 2019
223 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
224 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
225 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
226 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
227 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
228 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
229 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
230 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
231 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
232 Open EPFL 16-2019
233 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
234 Spis tournament 16-2019
235 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
236 Baltik Cup 16-2019
237 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
238 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
239 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
240 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
241 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
242 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
243 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
244 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
245 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
246 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
247 Torneo Pisa 2019
248 Leader Go 16-2019
249 Plzen 2019
250 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
251 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
252 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
253 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
254 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
255 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
256 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
257 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
258 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
259 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
260 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
261 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
262 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
263 Linz_2019
264 British Open 15-2019
265 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
266 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
267 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
268 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
269 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
270 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
271 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
272 Leader Go 15-2019
273 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
274 Izmir City Tournament 201903
275 Spring Go Tournament 2019
276 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
277 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
278 Team School Tournament 14-2019
279 Championship of Perm 14-2019
280 Go Festival 14-2019
281 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
282 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
283 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
284 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
285 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
286 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
287 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
288 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
289 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
290 Training Match 14-2019
291 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
292 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
293 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
294 Championship of CFD 14-2019
295 Leader Go 14-2019
296 NIS OPEN 2019
297 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
298 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
299 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
300 Minsk Championship 2019
301 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
302 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
303 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
304 Harpenden 13-2019
305 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
306 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
307 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
308 Ankara City Tournament 201902
309 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
310 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
311 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
312 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
313 Irish Open 2019
314 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
315 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
316 Izmir City Tournament 201902
317 Stanislas Go 13-2019
318 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
319 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
320 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
321 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
322 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
323 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
324 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
325 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
326 Leader Go 12-2019
327 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
328 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
329 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
332 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
333 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
334 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
335 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
336 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
337 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
338 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
339 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
340 Leader Go 11-2019
341 Izmir City Tournament 201901
342 Torneo Pescara 2019
343 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
344 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
345 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
346 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
347 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
348 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
349 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
350 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
351 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
352 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
353 Poznan Casual 11-2019
354 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
355 Trigantius 11-2019
356 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
357 10-2019
358 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
359 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
360 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
361 Lille club championship 10-2019
362 West Paris championship 10-2019
363 Metz club championship 10-2019
364 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
365 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
366 Trondheim Open 2019
367 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
368 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
369 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
370 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
371 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
372 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
373 Leader Go 09-2019
374 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
375 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
376 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
377 Rating Tournament 09-2019
378 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
379 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
380 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
381 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
382 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
383 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
384 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
385 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
386 Rapid 41 09-2019
387 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
388 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
389 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
390 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
391 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
392 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
393 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
394 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
395 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
396 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
397 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
398 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
399 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
400 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
401 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
402 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
403 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
404 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
409 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
410 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
411 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
412 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
413 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
414 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
415 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
416 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
417 FORAS 2019
418 Sretenjski turnir 2019
419 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
420 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
421 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
422 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
423 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
424 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
425 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
426 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
427 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
428 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
429 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
430 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
431 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
432 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
433 Graug club championship 06-2019
434 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
435 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
436 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
437 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
438 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
439 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
440 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
441 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
442 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
443 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
444 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
445 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
446 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
447 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
448 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
449 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
450 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
451 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
452 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
453 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
454 Leuven 2019
455 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
456 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
457 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
458 new title
459 fwsvgaefs
460 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
461 Kani62019
462 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
463 Winter Tournament 05-2019
464 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
465 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
466 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
467 Dutch Woman championship 2019
468 Ankara City Tournament 201901
469 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
470 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
471 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
472 DDGT 2019
473 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
474 Torneo di Treviso 2019
475 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
476 Maidenhead 04-2019
477 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
478 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
479 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
480 Heerlen New year 2019
481 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
482 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
483 Essen 2019
484 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
485 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
486 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
487 Jusandan 2019
488 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
489 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
490 02-2019
491 New Year Tournament 02-2019
492 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
493 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
494 London Open 01-2019
495 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
496 wintergo 2018 01-2019
497 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
498 New Year Tournament 01-2019
499 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
500 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
501 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
502 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
503 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
504 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
505 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
506 Nis 01-2018
507 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
508 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
509 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
510 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
511 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
512 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
513 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
514 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
515 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
516 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
517 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
518 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
519 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
520 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
521 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
522 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
523 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
524 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
525 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
526 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
527 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
528 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
529 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
530 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
531 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
532 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
533 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
534 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
535 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
536 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
537 Winter Tournament 50-2018
538 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
539 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
540 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
541 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
542 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
543 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
544 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
545 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
546 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
547 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
548 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
549 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
550 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
551 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
552 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
553 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
554 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
555 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
556 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
557 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
558 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
559 Winter GO Training 50-2018
560 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
561 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
562 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
563 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
564 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
565 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
566 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
567 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
568 Turku Championship 2018 Final
569 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
570 Paris meijin B 50-2018
571 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
572 Youth Ladder 50-2018
573 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
574 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
575 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
576 British Youth Championship 49-2018
577 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
578 Ankara City Tournament 201807
579 Cup of Kyiv 2018
580 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
581 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
582 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
583 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
584 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
585 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
586 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
587 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
588 Belarus Championship 48-2018
589 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
590 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
591 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
592 Northern League 48-2018
593 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
594 Coventry 48-2018
595 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
596 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
597 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
598 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
599 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
600 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
601 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
602 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
603 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
604 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
605 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
606 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
607 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
608 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
609 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
610 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
611 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
612 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
613 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
614 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
615 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
616 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
617 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
618 Gothenburg Open 2018
619 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
620 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
621 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
622 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
623 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
624 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
625 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
626 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
627 Talus go tournament 47-2018
628 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
629 City Championship 47-2018
630 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
631 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
632 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
633 Challengers 47-2018
634 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
635 Steps 46-2018
636 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
637 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
638 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
639 Herkules Cup 46-2018
640 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
641 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
642 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
643 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
644 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
645 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
646 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
647 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
648 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
649 Austrian Open 2018
650 Finnish Championship 2018 League
651 Polish Championship League 46-2018
652 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
653 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
654 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
655 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
656 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
657 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
658 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
659 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
660 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
661 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
662 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
663 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
664 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
665 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
666 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
667 Three Peaks 45-2018
668 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
669 Ankara City Tournament 201806
670 La Carboneria 45-2018
671 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
672 Brussels Tournament 2018
673 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
674 Wessex 44-2018
675 Open do Porto 2018
676 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
677 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
678 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
679 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
680 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
681 Odense October 2018
682 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
683 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
684 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
685 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
686 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
687 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
688 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
689 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
690 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
691 Northern 43-2018
692 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
693 2018 Izmir Championship final
694 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
695 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
696 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
697 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
698 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
699 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
700 43-2018
701 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
702 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
703 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
704 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
705 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
706 Kauno GO taure 2018
707 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
708 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
709 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
710 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
711 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
712 Slovenian Championship 2018
713 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
714 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
715 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
716 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
717 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
718 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
719 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
720 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
721 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
722 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
723 Ukrainian Cup 2018
724 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
725 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
726 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
727 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
728 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
729 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
730 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
731 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
732 Campionato Italiano 2018
733 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
734 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
735 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
736 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
737 Oulun Syksy 2018
738 Club Tournament 41-2018
739 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
740 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
741 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
742 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
743 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
744 International Teams 41-2018
745 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
746 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
747 Go Open Mikulov 2018
748 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
749 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
750 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
751 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
752 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
753 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
754 KotiGo 40-2018
755 JapanFest 40-2018
756 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
757 TMH Rapid 40-2018
758 Northern League 40-2018
759 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
760 Bochumer Bambus 2018
761 Westeros Open 40-2018
762 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
763 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
764 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
765 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
766 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
767 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
768 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
769 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
770 Cup of Rivne 2018
771 Copenhagen Open 2018
772 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
773 Swindon 40-2018
774 Belfast Handicap 2018
775 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
776 September Go Tournament 39-2018
777 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
778 Sheffield 39-2018
779 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
780 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
781 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
782 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
783 Rapid 34 39-2018
784 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
785 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
786 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
787 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
788 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
789 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
790 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
791 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
792 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
793 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
794 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
795 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
796 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
797 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
798 Cornish Open 37-2018
799 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
800 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
801 37-2018
802 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
803 Jaakko Munkki 2018
804 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
805 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
806 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
807 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
808 Arundel 36-2018
809 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
810 Brno Go Open 2018
811 Stockholm Open 2018
812 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
813 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
814 SoImba Cup 2018
815 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
816 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
817 Summer Tournament 35-2018
818 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
819 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
820 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
821 Cup of Perm 35-2018
822 Odense Harvest 2018
823 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
824 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
825 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
826 MSO open 34-2018
827 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
828 Zomergo 2018
829 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
830 Nostalgija 2018
831 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
832 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
833 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
834 Go Queen 2018
835 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
836 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
837 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
838 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
839 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
840 Barbacoa 32-2018
841 SommerGoTreffen 2018
842 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
843 Pair Go live
844 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
845 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
846 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
847 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
848 Serbian Cup 2018
849 EGC2018 round 2
850 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
851 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
852 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
853 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
854 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
855 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
856 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
857 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
858 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
859 Kyiv Summer 2018
860 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
861 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
862 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
863 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
864 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
865 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
866 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
867 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
868 Go Camp 2018
869 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
870 Moyo Open 2018
871 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
872 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
873 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
874 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
875 Continuous Go 28-2018
876 Moletu taure 2018
877 Sun Cup 28-2018
878 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
879 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
880 Zaibas 2018
881 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
882 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
883 City Day 27-2018
884 Welsh Open 27-2018
885 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
886 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
887 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
888 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
889 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
890 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
891 Czech Go Championship 2018
892 Rapid 33 27-2018
893 Cup of Russia 27-2018
894 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
895 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
896 2018 Irish championship league
897 Central Go School June 26-2018
898 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
899 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
900 Scottish Open 26-2018
901 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
902 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
903 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
904 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
905 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
906 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
907 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
908 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
909 Hello Summer 25-2018
910 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
911 Durham 25-2018
912 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
913 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
914 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
915 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
916 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
917 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
918 Zelenkovac 2018
919 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
920 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
921 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
922 Torneo Bologna 2018
923 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
924 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
925 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
926 Martinicup 23-2018
927 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
928 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
929 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
930 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
931 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
932 Levels 23-2018
933 Swiss Championship 2018
934 Open Lisboa 2018
935 Summer Go Tournament 2018
936 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
937 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
938 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
939 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
940 Challengers 22-2018
941 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
942 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
943 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
944 NTLO 22-2018
945 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
946 Manchester Summer 22-2018
947 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
948 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
949 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
950 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
951 Go Open Pisek 2018
952 School Leader Go 22-2018
953 La Carboneria 22-2018
954 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
955 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
956 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
957 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
958 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
959 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
960 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
961 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
962 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
963 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
964 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
965 Baltik Cup 21-2018
966 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
967 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
968 Go in Duketown 21-2018
969 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
970 KidoCup 2018Main
971 KidoCup 2018Top 8
972 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
973 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
974 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
975 Swedish championship 2018
976 MENSA 2018 go turnir
977 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
978 La Carboneria 20-2018
979 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
980 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
981 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
982 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
983 School Leader Go 20-2018
984 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
985 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
986 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
987 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
988 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
989 Ankara City Tournament 201805
990 Bracknell 20-2018
991 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
992 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
993 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
994 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
995 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
996 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
997 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
998 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
999 Barlow 20-2018
1000 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1001 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1002 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1003 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1004 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1005 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1006 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1007 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1008 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1009 School Leader Go 19-2018
1010 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1011 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1012 Candidates 19-2018
1013 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1014 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1015 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1016 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1017 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1018 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1019 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1020 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1021 Tartu Spring 2018
1022 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1023 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1024 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1025 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1026 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1027 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1028 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1029 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1030 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1031 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1032 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1033 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1034 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1035 Danish Championship 2018
1036 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1037 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1038 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1039 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1040 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1041 9 China Cup 18-2018
1042 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1043 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1044 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1045 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1046 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1047 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1048 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1049 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1050 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1051 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1052 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1053 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1054 Oulun Kevat 2018
1055 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1056 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1057 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1058 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1060 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1061 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1063 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1064 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1065 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1066 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1067 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1068 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1069 Apeldoorn 2018
1070 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1071 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1072 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1073 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1074 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1075 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1076 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1077 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1078 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1079 Odense Spring 2018
1080 School Leader Go 16-2018
1081 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1082 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1083 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1084 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1085 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1086 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1087 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1088 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1089 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1090 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1091 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1092 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1093 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1094 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1095 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1096 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1097 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1098 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1099 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1100 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1101 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1102 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1103 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1104 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1105 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1106 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1107 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1108 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1109 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1110 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1111 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1112 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1113 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1114 British Open 15-2018
1115 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1116 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1117 Go Open Plzen 2018
1118 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1119 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1120 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1121 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1122 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1123 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1124 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1125 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1126 Championship of Minsk 2018
1127 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1128 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1129 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1130 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1131 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1132 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1133 NIS OPEN 2018
1134 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1135 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1136 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1137 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1138 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1139 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1140 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1141 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1143 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1144 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1145 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1146 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1147 Kani 6 2018
1148 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1149 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1150 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1151 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1152 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1153 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1154 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1155 Helsinki Open 2018
1156 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1157 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1158 Trigantius 11-2018
1159 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1160 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1161 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1162 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1163 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1164 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1165 Skye 10-2018
1166 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1167 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1168 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1169 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1170 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1171 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1172 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1173 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1174 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1175 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1176 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1177 Championship of Rivne 2018
1178 La Carboneria 09-2018
1179 La Carboneria 08-2018
1180 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1181 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1182 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1183 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1184 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1185 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1186 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1187 Spring Go camp 2018
1188 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1189 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1190 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1191 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1192 Trondheim Open 2018
1193 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1194 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1195 Sretenje 2018
1196 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1197 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1198 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1199 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1200 Foras 2018
1201 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1202 VaDo Cup 2018
1203 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1204 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1205 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1206 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1207 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1208 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1209 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1210 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1211 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1212 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1213 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1214 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1215 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1216 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1217 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1218 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1219 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1220 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1221 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1222 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1223 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1224 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1225 Lariks-2018
1226 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1227 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1228 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1229 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1230 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1231 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1232 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1233 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1234 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1235 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1236 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1237 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1238 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1239 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1240 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1241 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1242 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1244 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1245 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1246 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1247 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1248 Odense New Year 2018
1249 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1250 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1251 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1252 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1253 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1254 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1255 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1256 Essen 2018
1257 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1258 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1259 Maidenhead 04-2018
1260 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1261 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1262 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1263 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1264 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1265 04-2018
1266 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1267 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1268 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1269 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1270 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1271 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1272 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1273 Jusandan 2018
1274 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1275 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1276 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1277 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1278 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1279 London Open 01-2018
1280 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1281 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1282 The best Winter Camp ever
1283 31st 01-2018
1284 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1285 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1286 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1287 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1288 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1289 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1290 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1291 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1292 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1293 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1294 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1295 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1296 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1297 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1298 Slnovrat 2017
1299 Odense Christmas 2017
1300 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1301 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1302 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1303 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1304 Winter Tournament 2017
1305 Go Festival 50-2017
1306 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1307 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1308 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1309 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1310 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1311 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1312 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1313 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1314 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1315 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1316 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1317 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1318 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1319 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1320 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1321 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1322 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1323 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1324 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1325 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1326 Coventry 49-2017
1327 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1328 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1329 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1330 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1331 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1332 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1333 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1334 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1335 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1336 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1337 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1338 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1339 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1340 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1341 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1342 Turku Championship 2017
1343 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1345 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1346 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1347 Balma tournament 48-2017
1348 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1349 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1350 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1351 Lausanne2017
1352 Championship of Belarus 2017
1353 Open do Porto 2017
1354 Gothenburg Open 2017
1355 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1356 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1357 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1358 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1359 City Championship 48-2017
1360 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1361 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1362 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1363 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1364 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1365 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1366 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1367 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1368 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1369 Go Baron 47-2017
1370 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1371 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1372 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1373 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1374 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1375 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1376 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1377 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1378 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1379 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1380 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1381 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1382 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1383 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1384 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1385 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1386 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1387 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1388 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1389 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1390 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1391 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1392 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1393 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1394 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1395 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1396 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1397 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1398 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1400 Finnish Championship League 2017
1401 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1402 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1403 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1404 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1405 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1406 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1407 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1408 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1409 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1410 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1411 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1412 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1413 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1414 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1415 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1416 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1417 Three Peaks 45-2017
1418 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1419 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1420 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1421 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1422 Challengers 45-2017
1423 Helsinki Casual 2017
1424 Hungarian Open 2017
1425 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1426 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1427 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1428 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1429 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1430 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1431 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1432 Kutina Open 2017
1433 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1434 Wessex 44-2017
1435 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1436 Norwegian Championship 2017
1437 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1438 2017 Brussels tournament
1439 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1440 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1441 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1442 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1443 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1444 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1445 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1446 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1447 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1448 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1449 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1450 La Carboneria 44-2017
1451 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1452 Kauno GO taure 2017
1453 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1454 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1455 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1456 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1457 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1458 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1459 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1460 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1461 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1462 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1463 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1464 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1465 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1466 La Carboneria 42-2017
1467 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1468 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1469 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1470 Northern 42-2017
1471 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1472 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1473 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1474 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1475 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1476 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1477 Slovenian Championship 2017
1478 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1479 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1480 Hobby 2017
1481 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1482 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1483 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1484 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1485 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1486 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1487 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1488 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1489 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1490 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1491 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1492 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1493 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1494 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1495 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1496 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1497 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1498 La Carboneria 40-2017
1499 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1500 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1501 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1502 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1503 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1504 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1505 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1506 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1507 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1508 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1509 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1510 Swindon 40-2017
1511 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1512 BGA Title Match 2017
1513 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1514 Cup of Rivne 2017
1515 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1516 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1517 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1518 Copenhagen Open 2017
1519 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1520 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1521 Sheffield 39-2017
1522 SM1-karsinta 2017
1523 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1524 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1525 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1526 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1527 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1528 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1529 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1530 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1531 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1532 CMS 170921 38-2017
1533 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1534 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1535 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1536 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1537 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1538 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1539 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1540 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1541 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1542 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1543 YliGo Cup 2017
1544 Cornish Open 37-2017
1545 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1546 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1547 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1548 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1549 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1550 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1551 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1552 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1553 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1554 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1555 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1556 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1557 Nostalgija 2017
1558 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1559 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1560 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1561 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1562 Moravian Open 2017
1563 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1564 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1565 Zomergo 2017
1566 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1567 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1568 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1569 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1570 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1571 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1572 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1573 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1574 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1575 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1576 ODESA OPEN 2017
1577 Stockholm Open 2017
1578 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1579 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1580 So-Imba Cup 2017
1581 MSO Open 34-2017
1582 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1583 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1584 Arundel 33-2017
1585 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1586 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1587 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1588 Summer Time 32-2017
1589 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1590 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1591 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1592 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1593 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1594 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1595 Nagabiku 31-2017
1596 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1597 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1598 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1599 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1600 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1601 Go Camp 2017
1602 Belfast 2017
1603 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1604 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1605 Summer Time 29-2017
1606 Kyiv Summer 2017
1607 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1608 16th Moyo Open 2017
1609 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1610 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1611 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1612 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1613 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1614 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1615 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1616 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1617 Stuttgart_2017
1618 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1619 GGT2017
1620 Kylma Kivi 2017
1621 Czech Championship 27-2017
1622 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1623 La Carboneria 27-2017
1624 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1625 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1626 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1627 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1628 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1629 Open Constanta 26-2017
1630 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1631 GO Rapid CT 2017
1632 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1633 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1634 Welsh Open 26-2017
1635 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1636 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1637 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1638 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1639 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1640 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1641 SGF 2017
1642 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1643 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1644 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1645 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1646 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1647 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1648 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1649 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1650 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1651 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1652 Open Lisboa 2017
1653 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1654 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1655 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1656 Durham 24-2017
1657 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1658 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1659 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1660 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1661 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1662 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1663 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1664 La Carboneria 23-2017
1665 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1666 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1667 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1668 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1669 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1670 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1671 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1672 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1673 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1674 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1675 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1676 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1677 Scottish Open 22-2017
1678 Challengers 22-2017
1679 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1680 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1681 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1682 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1683 Odense May 2017
1684 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1685 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1686 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1687 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1688 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1689 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1690 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1691 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1692 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1693 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1694 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1695 Il Gladiatore 2017
1696 Pisek Open 2017
1697 Strasbourg2017
1698 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1699 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1700 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1701 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1702 Nagabiku 20-2017
1703 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1704 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1705 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1706 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1707 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1708 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1709 Croatian Open 2017
1710 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1711 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1712 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1713 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1714 Bracknell 20-2017
1715 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1716 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1717 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1718 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1719 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1720 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1721 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1722 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1723 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1724 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1725 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1726 Danish Championship 2017
1727 La Carboneria 20-2017
1728 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1729 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1730 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1731 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1732 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1733 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1734 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1735 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1736 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1737 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1738 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1739 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1740 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1741 Club Tournament 19-2017
1742 Pantin Tournament 2017
1743 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1744 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1745 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1746 Apeldoorn 2017
1747 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1748 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1749 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1750 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1751 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1752 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1753 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1754 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1755 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1756 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1757 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1758 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1759 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1760 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1761 Barlow 18-2017
1762 Candidates 18-2017
1763 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1764 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1765 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1766 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1767 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1768 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1769 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1770 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1771 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1772 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1773 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1774 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1775 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1776 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1777 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1778 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1779 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1780 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1781 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1782 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1783 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1784 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1785 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1786 Martinicup 17-2017
1787 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1788 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1789 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1790 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1791 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1792 Nordic Championship 2017
1793 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1794 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1795 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1796 British Open 15-2017
1797 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1798 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1799 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1800 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1801 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1802 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1803 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1804 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1805 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1806 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1807 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1808 La Carboneria 13-2017
1809 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1810 Antwerp 13-2017
1811 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1812 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1813 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1814 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1815 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1816 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1817 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1818 Spring Seville 13-2017
1819 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1820 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1821 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1822 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1823 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1824 South Manchester 12-2017
1825 Fredericia Spring 2017
1826 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1827 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1828 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1829 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1830 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1831 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1832 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1833 Helsinki Open 2017
1834 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1835 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1836 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1837 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1838 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1839 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1840 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1841 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1842 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1843 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1844 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1845 Nikorai do 10-2017
1846 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1847 Trigantius 10-2017
1848 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1849 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1850 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1851 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1852 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1853 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1854 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1855 Kido Cup 09-2017
1856 Nagabiku 09-2017
1857 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1858 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1859 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1860 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1861 Trondheim Open 2017
1862 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1863 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1864 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1865 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1866 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1867 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1868 Haags Toernooi 2017
1869 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1870 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1871 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1872 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1873 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1874 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1875 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1876 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1877 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1878 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1879 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1880 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1881 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1882 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1883 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1884 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1885 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1886 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1887 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1888 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1889 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1890 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1891 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1892 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1893 La Carboneria 06-2017
1894 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1895 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1896 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1897 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1898 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1899 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1900 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1901 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1902 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1903 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1904 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1905 La Carboneria 05-2017
1906 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1907 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1908 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1909 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1910 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1911 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1912 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1913 Lariks-17 05-2017
1914 Olomouc 2017
1915 Odense tournament 05-2017
1916 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1917 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1918 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1919 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1920 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1921 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1922 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1923 Essen 2017
1924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1927 Maidenhead 04-2017
1928 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1929 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1930 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1931 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1932 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1933 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1934 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1935 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1936 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1937 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1938 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1939 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1940 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1941 Trys karaliai 2017
1942 Jusandan 2017
1943 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1944 La Carboneria 02-2017
1945 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1946 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1947 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1948 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1949 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1950 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1951 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1952 London Open 01-2017
1953 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1954 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1955 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1956 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1957 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1958 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1959 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1960 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1961 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1962 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1963 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1964 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1965 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1966 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1967 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1968 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1969 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1970 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1971 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1972 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1973 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1974 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1975 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1976 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1977 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1978 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1979 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1980 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1981 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1982 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1983 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1984 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1985 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1986 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1987 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1988 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1989 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1990 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1991 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1992 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1993 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1994 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1995 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1996 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1997 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1998 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1999 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2000 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2001 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2002 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2003 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2004 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2005 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2006 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2007 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2008 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2009 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2010 Udine2016
2011 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2012 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2013 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2014 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2015 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2016 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2017 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2018 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2019 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2020 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2021 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2022 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2023 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2024 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2025 Coventry 48-2016
2026 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2027 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2028 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2029 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2030 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2031 Turku Championship 2016
2032 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2033 Gothenburg Open 2016
2034 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2035 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2036 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2037 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2038 Austrian Open 2016
2039 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2040 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2041 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2042 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2043 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2044 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2045 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2046 Go Baron 2016
2047 City Championship 47-2016
2048 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2049 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2050 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2051 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2052 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2053 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2054 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2055 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2056 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2057 GO Open Opava 2016
2058 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2059 Three Peaks 46-2016
2060 Club Tournament 45-2016
2061 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2062 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2063 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2064 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2065 Kauno GO taure 2016
2066 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2067 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2068 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2069 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2070 Helsinki Casual 2016
2071 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2072 Challengers 44-2016
2073 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2074 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2075 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2076 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2077 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2078 Norwegian Championship 2016
2079 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2080 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2081 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2082 Wessex 44-2016
2083 Cordenons2016
2084 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2085 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2086 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2087 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2088 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2089 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2090 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2091 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2092 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2093 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2094 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2095 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2096 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2097 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2098 Hobby 2016
2099 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2100 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2101 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2102 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2103 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2104 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2105 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2106 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2107 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2108 Folka tournament 42-2016
2109 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2110 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2111 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2112 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2113 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2114 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2115 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2116 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2117 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2118 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2119 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2120 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2121 SM2-karsinta 2016
2122 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2123 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2124 Slovenian Championship 2016
2125 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2126 Sheffield 41-2016
2127 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2128 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2129 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2130 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2131 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2132 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2133 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2134 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2135 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2136 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2137 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2138 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2139 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2140 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2141 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2142 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2143 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2144 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2145 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2146 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2147 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2148 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2149 Stockholm Open 2016
2150 Club Tournament 40-2016
2151 La Carboneria 39-2016
2152 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2153 Czech Championship 39-2016
2154 Copenhagen Open 2016
2155 Stuttgart 2016
2156 Swindon 39-2016
2157 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2158 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2159 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2160 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2161 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2162 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2163 Cup of Rivne 2016
2164 Belfast Open 2016
2165 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2166 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2167 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2168 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2169 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2170 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2171 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2172 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2173 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2174 Zory 38-2016
2175 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2176 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2177 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2178 Cornish Open 37-2016
2179 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2180 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2181 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2182 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2183 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2184 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2185 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2186 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2187 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2188 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2189 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2190 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2191 Northern 36-2016
2192 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2193 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2194 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2195 Scottish League 36-2016
2196 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2197 Torneo di Este 2016
2198 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2199 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2200 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2201 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2202 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2203 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2204 Moravian Open 35-2016
2205 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2206 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2207 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2208 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2209 MSO Open 35-2016
2210 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2211 Nami Go 35-2016
2212 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2213 eGoban Cup 2016
2214 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2215 Naisten SM 2016
2216 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2217 Zomergo 2016
2218 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2219 Odense August 2016
2220 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2221 Arundel 34-2016
2222 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2223 Tallinn 2016
2224 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2225 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2226 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2227 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2228 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2229 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2230 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2231 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2232 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2233 Scottish League 33-2016
2234 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2235 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2236 Kyiv Summer 2016
2237 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2238 Kylma Kivi 2016
2239 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2240 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2241 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2242 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2243 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2244 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2245 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2246 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2247 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2248 Open de Lisboa 2016
2249 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2250 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2251 Moletu taure 2016
2252 Moletai Rapid 2016
2253 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2254 Serbian Cup 2016
2255 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2256 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2257 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2258 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2259 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2260 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2261 Go Camp 2016
2262 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2263 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2264 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2265 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2266 La Carboneria 27-2016
2267 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2268 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2269 Scottish League 27-2016
2270 GGT2016
2271 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2272 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2273 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2274 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2275 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2276 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2277 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2278 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2279 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2280 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2281 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2282 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2283 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2284 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2285 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2286 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2287 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2288 Welsh Open 25-2016
2289 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2290 Club tournament 25-2016
2291 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2292 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2293 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2294 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2295 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2296 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2297 Durham 24-2016
2298 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2299 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2300 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2301 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2302 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2303 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2304 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2305 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2306 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2307 Csiki Cup 2016
2308 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2309 Scottish Open 22-2016
2310 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2311 Challengers 22-2016
2312 Odense Summer 2016
2313 Semifinala CN 2016
2314 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2315 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2316 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2317 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2318 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2319 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2320 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2321 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2322 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2323 Tartu Spring 2016
2324 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2325 Strasbourg2016
2326 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2327 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2328 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2329 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2330 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2331 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2332 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2333 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2334 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2335 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2336 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2337 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2338 Kidocup Main 2016
2339 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2340 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2341 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2342 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2343 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2344 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2345 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2346 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2347 Moletai 2016
2348 Croatia Open 19-2016
2349 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2350 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2351 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2352 Scottish League 19-2016
2353 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2354 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2355 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2356 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2357 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2358 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2359 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2360 La Carboneria 19-2016
2361 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2362 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2363 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2364 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2365 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2366 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2367 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2368 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2369 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2370 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2371 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2375 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2376 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2377 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2378 Candidates 18-2016
2379 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2380 CN Tineret 2016
2381 Club tournament 17-2016
2382 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2383 Danish Championship 2016
2384 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2385 Oslo Open 2016
2386 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2387 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2388 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2389 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2390 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2391 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2392 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2393 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2394 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2395 Ascona 2016
2396 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2397 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2398 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2399 Martinicup 17-2016
2400 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2401 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2402 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2403 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2404 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2405 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2406 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2407 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2408 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2409 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2410 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2411 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2412 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2413 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2414 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2415 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2416 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2417 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2418 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2419 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2420 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2421 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2422 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2423 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2424 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2425 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2426 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2427 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2428 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2429 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2430 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2431 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2432 Good mood 16-2016
2433 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2434 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2435 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2436 Fredericia Spring 2016
2437 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2438 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2439 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2440 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2441 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2442 Apeldoorn 2016
2443 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2444 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2445 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2446 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2447 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2448 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2449 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2450 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2451 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2452 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2453 British Open 14-2016
2454 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2455 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2456 District Groningen 14-2016
2457 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2458 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2459 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2460 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2461 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2462 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2463 Go Festival 13-2016
2464 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2465 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2466 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2467 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2468 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2469 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2470 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2471 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2472 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2473 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2474 Nordic Championships 2016
2475 Club Tournament 12-2016
2476 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2477 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2478 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2479 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2480 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2481 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2482 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2483 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2484 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2485 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2486 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2487 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2488 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2489 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2491 OPEN IGC 2016
2492 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2493 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2494 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2495 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2496 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2497 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2498 Nikorai do 12-2016
2499 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2500 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2501 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2502 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2503 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2504 Trigantius 11-2016
2505 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2506 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2507 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2508 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2509 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2510 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2511 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2512 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2513 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2514 Skye 10-2016
2515 Dragon Cup 2016
2516 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2517 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2518 La Carboneria 10-2016
2519 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2520 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2521 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2522 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2523 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2524 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2525 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2526 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2527 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2528 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2529 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2530 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2531 Odense Winter 2016
2532 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2533 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2534 Kido Cup 08-2016
2535 Foras 2016
2536 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2537 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2538 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2539 La Carboneria 08-2016
2540 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2541 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2542 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2543 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2544 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2545 La Carboneria 07-2016
2546 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2547 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2548 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2550 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2551 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2552 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2553 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2554 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2555 Helsinki Open 2016
2556 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2557 Good mood 06-2016
2558 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2559 Haags Toernooi 2016
2560 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2561 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2562 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2563 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2564 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2565 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2566 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2567 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2568 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2569 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2570 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2571 Hana Cup 05-2016
2572 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2573 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2574 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2575 La Carboneria 04-2016
2576 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2577 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2578 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2579 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2580 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2582 Maidenhead 03-2016
2583 Essen 2016
2584 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2585 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2586 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2587 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2588 Trys karaliai 2016
2589 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2590 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2591 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2592 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2593 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2594 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2595 Jusandan 02-2016
2596 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2597 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2598 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2599 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2600 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2601 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2602 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2603 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2604 London Open 01-2016
2605 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2606 Club tournament 01-2016
2607 Restart of EuroGoTV
2608 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2609 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2610 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2611 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2612 Close to be back online!!
2613 And....will we be back?!!
2614 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2615 Challengers 22-2015
2616 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2617 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2618 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2619 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2620 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2621 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2622 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2623 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2624 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2625 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2626 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2627 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2628 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2629 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2630 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2631 Chinese National Team Championship results
2632 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2633 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2634 Bracknell 21-2015
2635 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2636 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2637 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2638 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2639 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2640 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2641 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2642 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2643 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2644 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2645 Swedish Championships 2015
2646 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2647 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2648 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2649 La Carboneria 20-2015
2650 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2651 XVIII Madrid 2015
2652 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2653 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2654 Chinese National Team Championship
2655 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2656 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2657 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2658 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2659 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2660 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2661 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2662 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2663 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2664 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2665 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2666 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2667 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2668 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2669 GLOBIS Cup and more
2670 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2671 Apeldoorn 2015
2672 Candidates 19-2015
2673 Danish Championship 2015
2674 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2675 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2676 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2677 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2678 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2679 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2680 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2681 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2682 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2683 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2684 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2685 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2686 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2687 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2688 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2689 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2690 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2691 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2692 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2693 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2694 Oslo Open 2015
2695 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2696 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2697 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2698 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2699 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2700 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2701 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2702 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2703 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2704 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2705 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2706 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2707 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2708 Open EPFL 2015
2709 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2710 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2711 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2712 Fredericia Spring 2015
2713 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2714 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2715 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2716 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2717 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2718 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2719 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2720 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2721 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2722 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2723 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2724 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2725 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2726 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2727 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2728 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2729 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2730 Club Tournament 16-2015
2731 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2732 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2733 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2734 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2735 GO Open Plzen 2015
2736 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2737 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2738 Oulun Kevat 2015
2739 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2740 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2741 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2742 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2743 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2744 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2745 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2746 Nordic Championship 2015
2747 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2748 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2749 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2750 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2751 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2752 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2753 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2754 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2755 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2756 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2757 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2758 Go Festival 14-2015
2759 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2760 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2761 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2762 British Open 14-2015
2763 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2764 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2765 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2766 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2767 3la 13-2015
2768 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2769 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2770 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2771 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2772 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2773 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2774 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2775 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2776 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2777 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2778 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2779 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2780 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2781 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2782 Erlangen 2015
2783 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2784 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2785 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2786 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2787 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2788 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2789 Club Tournament 13-2015
2790 GO for Luzern 2015
2791 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2792 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2793 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2794 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2795 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2796 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2797 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2798 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2799 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2800 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2801 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2802 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2803 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2804 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2805 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2806 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2807 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2808 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2809 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2810 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2811 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2812 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2813 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2814 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2815 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2816 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2817 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2818 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2819 Betting on the next move is back!
2820 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2821 La Carboneria 11-2015
2822 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2823 Trigantius 11-2015
2824 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2825 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2826 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2827 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2828 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2829 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2830 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2831 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2832 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2833 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2834 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2835 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2836 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2837 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2838 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2840 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2841 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2842 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2843 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2844 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2845 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2846 La Carboneria 09-2015
2847 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2848 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2849 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2850 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2851 Kido Cup 09-2015
2852 Club Tournament 09-2015
2853 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2854 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2855 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2856 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2857 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2858 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2859 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2860 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2861 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2862 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2863 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2864 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2865 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2866 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2867 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2868 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2869 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2870 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2871 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2872 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2873 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2874 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2875 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2876 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2877 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2878 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2879 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2880 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2881 Club Tournament 07-2015
2882 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2883 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2884 EGF Academy
2885 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2886 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2887 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2888 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2890 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2891 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2892 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2893 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2894 NOW LIVE
2895 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2896 Larix-2015
2897 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2898 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2899 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2900 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2901 13th TIS 06-2015
2902 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2903 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2904 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2905 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2906 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2907 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2908 Odense New Year 2015
2909 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2910 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2911 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2912 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2913 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2914 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2915 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2916 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2917 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2918 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2919 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2920 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2921 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2922 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2923 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2924 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2925 Maidenhead 05-2015
2926 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2927 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2928 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2929 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2930 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2931 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2932 New Improved Search Function
2933 Jusandan 2015
2934 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2935 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2936 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2937 Torneo della Befana 2015
2938 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2939 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2940 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2941 2015 Irish championship league
2942 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2943 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2944 Essen 2015
2945 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2946 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2947 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2948 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2949 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2950 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2951 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2952 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2953 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2954 London Open 01-2015
2955 Club tournament 01-2015
2956 2015
2957 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2958 La Carboneria 01-2014
2959 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2960 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2961 New Year tournament 01-2014
2962 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2963 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2964 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2965 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2966 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2967 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2968 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2969 2014 Li Min Cup
2970 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2971 AGOCA League 52-2014
2972 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2973 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2974 La Carboneria 52-2014
2975 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2976 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2978 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2979 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2980 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2981 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2982 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2983 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2984 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2985 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2986 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2987 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2988 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2989 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2990 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2991 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2992 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2993 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2994 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2995 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2996 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2997 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2998 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2999 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3000 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3001 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3002 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3003 Czech Female Championship 2014
3004 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3005 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3006 Italian Championship 2014
3007 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3008 Paris Meijin A 2014
3009 Paris Meijin B 2014
3010 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3011 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3012 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3013 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3014 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3015 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3016 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3017 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3018 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3019 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3020 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3021 South London: teachers 50-2014
3022 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3023 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3024 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3025 Odense Christmas 2014
3026 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3027 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3028 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3029 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3030 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3031 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3032 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3033 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3034 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3035 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3036 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3037 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3038 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3039 La Carboneria 48-2014
3040 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3041 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3042 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3043 Mangafest 2014
3044 Gothenburg Open 2014
3045 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3046 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3047 Turku Championship 48-2014
3048 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3049 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3050 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3051 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3052 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3053 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3054 Club tournament 47-2014
3055 La Carboneria 47-2014
3056 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3057 Three Peaks 47-2014
3058 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3059 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3060 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3061 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3062 City Championship 47-2014
3063 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3064 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3065 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3066 Salzburg2014
3067 Kauno taure 2014
3068 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3069 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3070 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3071 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3072 Letchworth 46-2014
3073 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3074 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3075 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3076 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3077 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3078 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3079 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3080 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3081 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3082 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3083 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3084 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3085 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3086 Fredericia Open 2014
3087 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3088 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3089 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3090 Wessex 44-2014
3091 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3092 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3093 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3094 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3095 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3096 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3097 Brussels 2014
3098 Oulun Syksy 2014
3099 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3100 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3101 La Carboneria 44-2014
3102 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3103 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3104 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3105 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3106 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3107 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3108 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3109 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3110 Open Porto 2014
3111 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3112 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3113 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3114 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3115 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3116 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3117 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3118 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3119 Tenuki 2014
3120 Slovenian Championship 2014
3121 Club Tournament 42-2014
3122 BGA Title Match 2014
3123 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3124 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3125 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3126 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3127 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3128 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3129 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3130 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3131 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3132 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3133 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3134 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3135 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3136 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3137 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3138 European Student Go Championship 2014
3139 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3140 Helsinki Casual 2014
3141 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3142 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3143 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3144 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3145 Club Tournament 41-2014
3146 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3147 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3148 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3149 Man v Machine
3150 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3151 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3152 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3153 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3154 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3155 Swindon 40-2014
3156 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3157 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3158 Cup of Rivne 2014
3159 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3160 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3161 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3162 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3163 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3164 Zurich Tournament 2014
3165 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3166 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3167 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3168 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3169 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3170 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3171 Shropshire 39-2014
3172 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3173 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3174 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3175 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3176 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3177 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3178 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3179 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3180 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3181 Cornish Open 38-2014
3182 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3183 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3184 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3185 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3186 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3187 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3188 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3189 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3190 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3191 Northern 37-2014
3192 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3193 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3194 City Day 37-2014
3195 Odense Harvest 2014
3196 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3197 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3198 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3199 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3200 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3201 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3202 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3203 International Go Cup 37-2014
3204 Mangalia open 36-2014
3205 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3206 EZERAI 2014
3207 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3208 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3209 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3210 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3211 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3212 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3213 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3214 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3215 Belfast 2014
3216 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3217 MSO Open 35-2014
3218 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3219 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3220 Stockholm Open 2014
3221 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3222 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3223 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3224 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3225 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3226 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3227 Zomergo_2014
3228 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3229 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3230 2014 August Tournament
3231 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3232 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3233 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3234 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3235 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3236 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3237 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3238 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3239 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3240 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3241 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3242 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3244 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3246 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3247 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3248 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3249 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3250 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3251 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3252 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3253 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3254 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3255 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3256 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3257 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3258 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3259 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3260 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3261 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3262 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3263 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3264 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3265 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3266 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3267 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3268 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3269 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3270 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3271 Part 2
3272 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3273 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3274 2014 July Tournament
3275 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3276 Croatian open go championship 2014
3277 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3278 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3279 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3280 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3281 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3282 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3283 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3284 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3285 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3286 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3287 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3288 CPT2014Amstelveen
3289 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3290 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3291 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3292 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3293 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3294 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3295 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3296 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3297 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3298 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3299 Czech Championship 27-2014
3300 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3301 IGA Correspondence Championship
3302 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3303 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3304 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3305 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3306 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3307 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3308 Club Tournament 26-2014
3309 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3310 Welsh Open 26-2014
3311 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3312 EWGC 2014
3313 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3314 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3315 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3316 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3317 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3318 Vienna 2014
3319 Durham 25-2014
3320 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3321 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3322 Iron Man 2014
3323 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3324 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3325 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3326 Club Tournament 24-2014
3327 Open Lisboa 2014
3328 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3329 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3330 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3331 Kidocup 2014-Main
3332 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3333 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3334 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3335 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3336 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3337 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3338 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3339 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3340 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3341 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3342 Swedish Championship 2014
3343 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3344 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3345 Club Tournament 23-2014
3346 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3347 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3348 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3349 Victory Cup 23-2014
3350 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3351 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3352 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3353 Scottish Open 22-2014
3354 Challengers 22-2014
3355 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3356 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3357 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3358 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3359 Apeldoorn 2014
3360 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3361 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3362 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3363 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3364 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3365 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3366 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3367 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3368 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3369 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3370 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3371 La Carboneria 21-2014
3372 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3373 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3374 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3375 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3376 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3377 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3378 Freiburg 2014
3379 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3380 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3381 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3382 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3383 Open IGC 2014
3384 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3385 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3386 Danish Championship 2014
3387 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3388 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3389 XVII Madrid 2014
3390 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3391 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3392 Bracknell 20-2014
3393 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3394 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3395 Oslo Open 2014
3396 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3397 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3398 La Carboneria 19-2014
3399 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3400 Candidates 19-2014
3401 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3402 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3403 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3404 Go for Luzern 2014
3405 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3406 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3407 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3408 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3409 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3410 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3411 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3412 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3413 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3414 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3415 Club Tournament 18-2014
3416 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3417 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3418 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3419 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3420 Martinicup 17-2014
3421 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3422 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3423 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3424 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3425 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3426 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3427 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3428 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3429 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3430 Nordic Championship 2014
3431 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3432 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3433 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3434 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3435 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3436 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3437 Tournaments coming up
3438 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3439 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3440 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3441 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3442 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3443 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3444 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3445 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3447 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3448 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3449 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3450 Tula Cup 15-2014
3451 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3452 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3453 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3454 Antwerpen 2014
3455 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3456 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3457 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3458 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3459 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3460 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3461 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3462 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3463 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3464 La Carboneria 15-2014
3465 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3466 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3467 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3468 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3469 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3470 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3471 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3472 Birmingham 14-2014
3473 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3474 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3475 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3476 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3477 La Carboneria 13-2014
3478 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3479 Kani6 2014
3480 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3481 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3482 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3483 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3484 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3485 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3486 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3487 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3488 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3489 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3490 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3491 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3492 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3493 Skye 12-2014
3494 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3495 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3496 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3497 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3498 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3499 Vasteras Open 2014
3500 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3501 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3502 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3503 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3504 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3505 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3506 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3507 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3508 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3509 Trigantius 11-2014
3510 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3511 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3512 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3513 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3514 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3515 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3516 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3517 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3518 Go Festival 10-2014
3519 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3520 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3521 British Open 10-2014
3522 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3523 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3524 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3525 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3526 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3527 La Carboneria 09-2014
3528 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3529 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3530 Kido Cup 09-2014
3531 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3532 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3533 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3534 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3535 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3536 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3537 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3538 La Carboneria 08-2014
3539 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3540 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3541 2014 Confucius Cup
3542 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3543 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3544 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3545 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3546 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3547 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3548 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3549 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3550 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3551 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3552 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3553 Haags Toernooi 2014
3554 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3555 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3556 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3557 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3558 12th TIS 07-2014
3559 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3560 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3561 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3562 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3563 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3564 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3565 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3566 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3567 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3568 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3569 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3570 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3571 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3572 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3573 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3574 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3575 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3576 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3577 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3578 Odense Winter 05-2014
3579 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3580 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3581 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3582 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3583 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3584 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3585 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3586 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3587 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3588 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3589 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3590 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3591 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3592 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3593 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3594 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3595 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3596 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3597 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3598 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3599 La Carboneria 04-2014
3600 Trys Karaliai 2014
3601 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3602 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3603 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3604 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3605 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3606 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3607 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3608 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3609 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3610 Maidenhead 04-2014
3611 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3612 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3613 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3614 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3615 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3616 Torneo Befana 2014
3617 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3618 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3619 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3620 British Open Now Open to All
3621 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3622 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3623 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3624 London Open 01-2014
3625 Takapotku Open 2014
3626 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3627 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3628 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3629 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3630 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3631 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3632 Club tournament 01-2014
3633 British Open Not So Open
3634 Udine2013
3635 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3637 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3638 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3639 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3640 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3641 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3642 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3643 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3644 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3645 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3646 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3647 La Carboneria 52-2013
3648 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3649 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3650 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3651 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3652 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3653 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3654 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3655 Odense Christmas 2013
3656 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3657 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3658 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3659 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3660 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3661 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3662 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3663 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3664 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3665 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3666 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3667 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3668 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3669 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3670 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3671 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3672 2013 South London double kyu
3673 2013 South London mid kyu
3674 2013 South London top kyu
3675 2013 South London teachers tournament
3676 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3677 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3678 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3679 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3680 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3681 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3682 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3683 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3684 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3685 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3686
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3687 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3688 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3689 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3690 Coventry 49-2013
3691 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3692 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3693 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3694 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3695 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3696 BGA Title Match 2013
3697 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3698 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3699 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3700 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3701 week 48 live TV events
3702 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3703 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3704 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3705 La Carboneria 48-2013
3706 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3707 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3708 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3709 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3710 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3711 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3712 week 47 2013 live TV events
3713 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3714 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3715 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3716 City Championship 47-2013
3717 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3718 Three Peaks 47-2013
3719 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3720 Gladiatore 2013
3721 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3722 League of Legends
3723 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3724 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3725 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3726 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3727 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3728 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3729 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3730 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3731 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3732 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3733 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3734 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3735 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3736 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3737 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3738 Study Tournament 46-2013
3739 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3740 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3741 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3742 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3743 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3744 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3745 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3746 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3747 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3748 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3749 European Go Student Championship 2013
3750 Gothenburg Open 2013
3751 Helsinki Casual 2013
3752 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3753 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3754 Open Porto 2013
3755 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3756 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3757 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3758 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3759 La Carboneria 44-2013
3760 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3761 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3762 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3763 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3764 Wessex 44-2013
3765 Belfast Open 2013
3766 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3767 Austrian Open 2013
3768 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3769 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3770 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3771 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3772 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3773 Tenuki 2013
3774 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3775 Slovenian Championship 2013
3776 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3777 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3778 Norwegian Championship 2013
3779 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3780 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3781 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3782 Mikulov Open 2013
3783 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3784 Indis 2013
3785 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3786 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3787 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3788 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3789 East Midlands 2013
3790 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3791 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3792 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3793 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3794 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3795 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3796 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3797 Czech Championship 2013
3798 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3799 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3800 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3801 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3802 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3803 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3804 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3805 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3806 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3807 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3808 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3809 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3810 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3811 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3812 Oulun Syksy 2013
3813 Board Games Festival 2013
3814 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3815 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3816 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3817 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3818 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3819 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3820 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3821 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3822 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3823 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3824 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3826 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3827 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3828 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3829 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3830 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3831 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3832 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3833 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3834 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3835 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3836 Cup of Perm 2013
3837 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3838 Shropshire 2013
3839 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3840 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3841 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3842 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3843 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3844 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3845 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3846 SM1-karsinta 2013
3847 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3848 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3849 Nuorten SM 2013
3850 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3851 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3852 City Day Tornament 2013
3853 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3854 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3855 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3856 Cornish Open 2013
3857 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3858 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3859 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3860 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3861 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3862 Russian Female Championship 2013
3863 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3864 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3865 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3866 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3867 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3868 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3869 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3870 Brno Tournament 2013
3871 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3873 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3874 Northern 2013
3875 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3876 Summer Tournament 2013
3877 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3878 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3879 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3880 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3881 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3882 MSO Open 2013
3883 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3884 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3885 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3886 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3887 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3888 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3889 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3890 Odense August 2013
3891 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3892 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3893 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3894 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3895 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3896 Pogo Open 2013
3897 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3898 World Youth Championship 2013
3899 Vladimir Open 2013
3900 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3901 Stockholm Open 2013
3902 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3903 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3904 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3905 Odesa Golden 2013
3906 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3907 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3908 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3909 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3910 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3911 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3912 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3913 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3914 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3915 Leksand Open 2013
3916 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3917 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3918 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3919 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3920 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3921 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3922 Samsung Cup 2013
3923 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3924 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3925 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3926 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3927 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3928 District Groningen 2013
3929 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3930 Moyo Open 2013
3931 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3932 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3933 Russian Team Championship 2013
3934 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3935 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3937 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3938 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3939 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3940 Summer Go Camp 2013
3941 Milton Keynes 2013
3942 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3943 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3944 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3945 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3946 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3947 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3948 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3949 Kieler Turnier 2013
3950 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3951 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3952 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3953 Charlie Marlow 2013
3954 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3955 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3956 Romanian National Championship 2013
3957 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3958 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3959 Mangalia Open 2013
3960 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3961 Welsh Open 2013
3962 8th Marathon 2013
3963 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3964 Durham 2013
3965 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3966 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3967 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3968 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3969 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3970 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3971 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3972 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3973 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3974 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3975 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3976 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3977 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3978 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3979 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3980 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3981 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3982 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3983 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3984 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3985 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3986 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3987 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3988 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3989 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3990 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3991 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3992 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3993 Arundel 2013
3994 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3995 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3996 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3997 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3998 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3999 Cup of Rivne 2013
4000 Fredericia Open 2013
4001 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4002 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4003 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4004 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4005 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4006 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4007 Scottish Open 2013
4008 Challengers 2013
4009 Apeldoorn 2013
4010 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4011 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4012 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4013 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4014 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4015 Championship of Perm 2013
4016 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4017 Kido Cup 2013
4018 Go in Duketown 2013
4019 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4020 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4021 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4022 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4023 Open Lisboa 2013
4024 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4025 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4026 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4027 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4028 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4029 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4030 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4031 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4032 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4033 Swedish Championship 2013
4034 Teden Mladih 2013
4035 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4036 Bracknell 2013
4037 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4038 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4039 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4040 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4041 Amsterdam International 2013
4042 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4043 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4044 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4045 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4046 Young Masters League 2013
4047 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4048 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4049 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4050 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4051 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4052 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4053 Go for Luzern 2013
4054 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4055 Riga Open Go 2013
4056 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4057 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4058 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4059 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4060 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4061 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4062 Martinicup 2013
4063 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4064 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4065 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4066 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4067 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4068 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4069 Danish Championship 2013
4070 Spring tournament 2013
4071 MSU Go Championship-2013
4072 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4073 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4074 Birmingham 2013
4075 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4076 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4077 Oslo Open 2013
4078 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4079 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4080 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4081 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4082 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4083 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4084 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4085 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4086 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4087 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4088 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4089 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4090 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4091 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4092 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4093 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4094 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4095 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4096 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4097 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4098 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4099 Go Open Plzen 2013
4100 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4101 British Open 2013
4102 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4103 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4104 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4105 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4106 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4107 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4108 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4109 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4110 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4111 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4112 Avignon Tournament 2013
4113 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4114 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4115 Go Festival 2013
4116 Passover Tournament 2013
4117 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4118 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4119 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4120 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4121 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4122 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4123 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4124 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4125 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4126 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4127 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4128 Handicap Tournament 2013
4129 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4130 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4131 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4132 Oulun Kevat 2013
4133 rovnodennost 2013
4134 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4135 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4136 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4137 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4138 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4139 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4140 go7ix 2013
4141 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4142 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4143 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4144 British Youth Championship 2013
4145 Paris tournament 2013
4146 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4147 Cup of Tula 2013
4148 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4149 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4150 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4151 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4152 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4153 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4154 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4155 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4156 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4157 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4158 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4159 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4160 Trigantius 2013
4161 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4162 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4163 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4164 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4165 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4166 Fredericia Spring 2013
4167 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4168 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4169 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4170 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4171 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4172 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4173 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4174 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4175 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4176 2013 Confucius Cup
4177 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4178 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4179 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4180 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4181 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4182 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4183 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4184 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4185 Oxford Ladder 2013
4186 Blansko Tournament 2013
4187 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4188 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4189 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4190 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4191 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4192 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4193 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4194 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4195 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4196 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4197 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4198 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4199 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4200 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4201 Vasteras Open 2013
4202 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4203 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4204 Cassovia Cup 2013
4205 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4206 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4207 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4208 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4209 FORAS 2013
4210 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4211 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4212 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4213 Tiger beats Miffy
4214 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4215 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4216 Cheshire Open 2013
4217 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4218 Winner`s sonata 2013
4219 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4220 Haags Toernooi 2013
4221 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4222 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4223 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4224 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4225 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4226 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4227 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4228 Festival Lariks 2013
4229 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4230 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4231 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4232 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4233 Odense Winter 2013
4234 Antony Tournament 2013
4235 Orsay Tournament 2013
4236 National Veteran Championship 2013
4237 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4238 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4239 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4240 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4241 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4242 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4243 Dutch Championship 2013
4244 Maidenhead 2013
4245 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4246 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4247 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4248 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4249 Winter Tournament 2013
4250 Jusandan 2013
4251 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4252 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4253 Wintergo 2012 2013
4254 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4255 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4256 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4257 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4258 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4259 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4260 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4261 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4262 Trys Karaliai 2013
4263 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4264 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4265 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4266 Essen 2013
4267 Decin Tournament 2013
4268 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4269 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4270 Torneo della Befana 2013
4271 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4272 La Carboneria 2013
4273 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4274 London Open 2013
4275 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4276 2013
4277 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4278 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4279 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4280 SM-finaali 2012
4281 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4282 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4283 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4284 GO7 Rapid 2012
4285 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4286 .Three dragons. 2012
4287 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4288 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4289 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4290 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4291 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4292 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4293 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4294 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4295 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4296 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4297 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4298 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4299 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4300 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4301 Championship of Karelia 2012
4302 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4303 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4304 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4305 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4306 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4307 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4308 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4309 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4310 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4311 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4312 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4313 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4314 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4315 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4316 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4317 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4318 David 2012
4319 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4320 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4321 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4322 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4323 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4324 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4325 Go Baron Finals Match
4326 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4327 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4328 38th Serbian championship 2012
4329 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4330 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4331 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4332 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4333 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4334 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4335 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4336 Polish Championship League 2012
4337 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4338 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4339 Coventry 2012
4340 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4341 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4342 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4343 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4344 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4345 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4346 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4347 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4348 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4349 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4350 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4351 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4352 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4353 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4354 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4355 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4356 UCC Open 2012
4357 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4358 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4359 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4360 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4361 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4362 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4363 Three Peaks 2012
4364 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4365 17th November Tournament 2012
4366 Il Gladiatore 2012
4367 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4368 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4369 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4370 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4371 On cherche un traducteur.
4372 Autumn Tournament 2012
4373 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4374 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4375 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4376 Austrian Open 2012
4377 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4378 Odense November 2012
4379 Berlin Go Week 2012
4380 Goeteborg Open 2012
4381 Oulun Syksy 2012
4382 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4383 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4384 Wessex 2012
4385 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4386 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4387 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4388 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4389 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4390 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4391 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4392 Salzburg 2012
4393 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4394 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4395 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4396 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4397 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4398 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4399 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4400 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4401 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4402 Palava Tournament 2012
4403 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4404 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4405 East Midlands 2012
4406 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4407 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4408 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4409 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4410 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4411 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4412 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4413 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4414 Norwegian Championship 2012
4415 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4416 Czech Female Championship 2012
4417 Czech Go Championship 2012
4418 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4419 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4420 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4421 Shodan Trophy 2012
4422 "Crow in a starry sky"
4423 Open Porto 2012
4424 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4425 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4426 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4427 Slovenian Championship 2012
4428 Board Games Festival 2012
4429 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4430 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4431 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4432 ProGO match- sept 2012
4433 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4434 Israeli Championship 2012
4435 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4436 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4437 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4438 Shropshire 2012
4439 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4440 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4441 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4442 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4443 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4444 Swindon 2012
4445 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4446 BGA Title Match 2012
4447 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4448 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4449 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4450 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4451 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4452 Cornish Open 2012
4453 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4454 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4455 Visegrad tour 2012
4456 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4457 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4458 Helsinki Casual 2012
4459 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4460 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4461 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4462 Northern 2012
4463 Campionato italiano 2012
4464 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4465 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4466 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4467 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4468 SM1-karsinta 2012
4469 European Female Championship 2012
4470 European Cup 2012
4471 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4472 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4473 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4474 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4475 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4476 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4477 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4478 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4479 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4480 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4481 Summer Tournament 2012
4482 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4483 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4484 Zurich 2012
4485 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4486 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4487 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4488 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4489 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4490 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4491 Russian Female Championship 2012
4492 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4493 MSO Open 2012
4494 Russian Women Championship
4495 Interview with Andrew Kay
4496 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4497 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4498 French Open Championship 2012
4499 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4500 Taiwanese Go stars
4501 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4502 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4503 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4504 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4505 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4506 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4507 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4508 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4509 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4510 Trickmove of the year!
4511 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4512 Lai Yu-Cheng
4513 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4514 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4515 WMSG 2012 day 3
4516 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4517 WMSG 2012 day 2
4518 WMSG 2012 day 1
4519 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4520 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4521 Interview with Jan Simara
4522 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4523 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4524 Altay Cup 2012
4525 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4526 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4527 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4528 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4529 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4530 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4531 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4532 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4533 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4534 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4535 TurkuGP 2012
4536 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4537 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4538 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4539 Moyo Open 2012
4540 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4541 Oulun Kesa 2012
4542 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4543 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4544 Bergen Open 2012
4545 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4546 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4547 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4548 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4549 Youth Go Camp 2012
4550 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4551 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4552 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4553 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4554 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4555 Russian Team Championship 2012
4556 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4557 Romanian Summer camp
4558 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4559 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4560 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4561 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4562 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4563 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4564 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4565 Freiburg 2012
4566 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4567 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4568 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4569 Milton Keynes 2012
4570 Leksand Open 2012
4571 Welsh Open 2012
4572 Graz 2012
4573 Durham 2012
4574 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4575 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4576 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4577 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4578 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4579 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4580 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4581 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4582 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4583 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4584 Takapotku Open 2012
4585 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4586 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4587 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4588 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4589 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4590 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4591 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4592 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4593 Cup of Rivne 2012
4594 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4595 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4596 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4597 Open Lx 2012
4598 Hungarian GP 2012
4599 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4600 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4601 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4603 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4604 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4605 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4606 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4607 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4608 Challengers 2012
4609 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4610 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4611 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4612 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4613 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4614 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4615 European Pair Go Championship
4616 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4617 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4618 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4619 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4620 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4621 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4622 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4623 Galway Tournament 2012
4624 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4625 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4626 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4627 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4628 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4629 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4630 Kidocup 2012
4631 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4632 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4633 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4634 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4635 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4636 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4637 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4638 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4639 Swedish Championship 2012
4640 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4641 Turniej Majowy 2012
4642 Scottish Open 2012
4643 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4644 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4645 Bracknell 2012
4646 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4647 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4648 Vetruse Cup 2012
4649 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4650 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4651 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4652 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4653 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4654 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4655 San Marino CON 2012
4656 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4657 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4658 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4659 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4660 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4661 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4662 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4663 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4665 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4666 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4667 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4668 Tartu Spring 2012
4669 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4670 Candidates 2012
4671 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4672 Britain seeks new leader
4673 Apeldoorn 2012
4674 Danish Championship 2012
4675 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4676 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4677 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4678 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4679 3. Giessener T19 2012
4680 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4681 Young Masters League 2012
4682 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4683 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4684 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4685 Oslo Open 2012
4686 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4687 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4688 Porfirion Cup 2012
4689 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4690 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4691 V.Valek memorial 2012
4692 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4693 British Open 2012
4694 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4695 Martinicup 2012
4696 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4697 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4698 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4699 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4700 Spring Tournament 2012
4701 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4702 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4703 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4704 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4705 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4706 Side Tournament 2012
4707 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4708 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4709 Slovenian open 2012
4710 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4711 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4712 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4713 Passover Tournament 2012
4714 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4715 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4716 2012 Canadian Open
4717 Nordic Championship 2012
4718 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4719 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4720 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4721 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4722 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4723 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4724 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4725 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4726 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4727 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4728 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4729 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4730 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4731 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4732 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4733 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4734 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4735 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4736 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4737 Go Open Plzen 2012
4738 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4739 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4740 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4741 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4742 Arundel 2012
4743 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4744 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4745 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4746 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4747 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4748 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4749 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4750 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4751 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4752 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4753 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4754 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4755 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4756 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4757 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4758 Next tournaments in France
4759 British Youth Championship 2012
4760 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4761 Skye 2012
4762 Ishi Open 2012
4763 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4764 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4765 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4766 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4768 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4769 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4770 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4771 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4772 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4773 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4774 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4775 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4776 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4777 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4778 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4779 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4780 Trigantius 2012
4781 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4782 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4783 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4784 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4785 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4786 Black Stone 2012
4787 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4788 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4789 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4790 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4791 2012 Confucius Cup
4792 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4793 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4794 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4795 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4796 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4797 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4798 Kido Cup 2012
4799 Poznan Casual 2012
4800 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4801 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4802 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4803 Oxford Ladder 2012
4804 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4805 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4806 World Student Championship 2012
4807 Blansko Tournament 2012
4808 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4809 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4810 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4811 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4812 Nottingham 2012
4813 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4814 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4815 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4816 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4817 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4818 zjAva 2012
4819 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4820 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4821 Oxford 2012
4822 FORAS 2012
4823 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4824 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4825 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4826 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4827 Cheshire Open 2012
4828 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4829 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4830 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4831 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4832 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4833 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4834 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4835 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4836 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4837 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4838 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4839 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4840 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4841 EYGC 2012
4842 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4843 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4844 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4845 Winter`s sonata 2012
4846 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4847 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4848 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4849 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4850 Bydgoszcz 2012
4851 Dutch Championship 2012
4852 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4853 Some news from France
4854 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4855 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4856 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4857 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4858 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4859 Warszawa 2012
4860 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4861 2011 British Small Board Championship
4862 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4863 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4864 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4865 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4866 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4867 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4868 National Veteran Championship 2012
4869 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4870 Essen 2012
4871 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4872 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4873 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4874 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4875 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4876 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4877 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4878 Club Tournament 2012
4879 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4880 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4881 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4882 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4883 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4884 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4885 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4886 Black Stone 1-2012
4887 Trys Karaliai 2012
4888 La Carboneria 2012
4889 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4890 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4891 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4892 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4893 London Open 2011
4894 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4895 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4896 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4897 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4898 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4899 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4900 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4901 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4902 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4903 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4904 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4905 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4906 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4907 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4908 Legends Cadiz 2011
4909 The 2011 Oporto Open
4910 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4911 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4912 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4913 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4914 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4915 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4916 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4917 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4918 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4919 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4920 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4921 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4922 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4923 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4924 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4925 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4926 Arnhem 2011
4927 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4928 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4929 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4930 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4931 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4932 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4933 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4934 17th November Tournament 2011
4935 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4936 Antony Club 2011
4937 Berliner Kranich 2011
4938 German Go Championship 2011
4939 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4940 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4941 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4942 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4943 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4944 Denkstation 2011
4945 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4946 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4947 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4948 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4949 La Carboneria 2011
4950 Coventry 2011
4951 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4952 Go to Innovation 2011
4953 Three Peaks 2011
4954 .Three dragons. 2011
4955 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4956 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4957 Black Stone 11-2011
4958 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4959 Hungarian Open 2011
4960 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4961 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4962 Team championships round 3
4963 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4964 Club Tournament 2011
4965 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4966 Goteborg Open 2011
4967 Styrian Masters 2011
4968 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4969 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4970 Finnish Championship League 2011
4971 Berlin Go-week 2011
4972 East Midlands 2011
4973 Bydgoszcz 2011
4974 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4975 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4976 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4977 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4978 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4979 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4980 Brussels tournament 2011
4981 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4982 Wessex 2011
4983 Championship of Karelia 2011
4984 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4985 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4986 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4987 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4988 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4989 Black Stone 2011
4990 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4991 Balma Tournament 2011
4992 Oulun Syksy 2011
4993 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4994 Norwegian Championship 2011
4995 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4996 Palava Tournament 2011
4997 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4998 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4999 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5000 Copenhagen Open 2011
5001 European Students Championship 2011
5002 Salzburg 2011
5003 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5004 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5005 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5006 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5007 High Noon 2011
5008 Shodan Tournament 2011
5009 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5010 Israeli Championship 2011
5011 clubs under attack
5012 Board games festival 2011
5013 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5014 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5015 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5016 Go commercial
5017 Slovenian Championship 2011
5018 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5019 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5020 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5021 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5022 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5023 Poznan Casual 2011
5024 Shrewsbury 2011
5025 Insei League results: September, 2011
5026 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5027 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5028 EWGC Side Open 2011
5029 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5030 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5031 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5032 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5033 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5034 Autumn Tournament 2011
5035 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5036 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5037 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5038 Linkoeping Open 2011
5039 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5040 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5041 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5042 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5043 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5044 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5045 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5046 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5047 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5048 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5049 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5050 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5051 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5052 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5053 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5054 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5055 Swindon 2011
5056 Helsinki Casual 2011
5057 Pause
5058 2011 British Go Championship
5059 Cornish Open 2011
5060 Northern 2011
5061 XI Torneo di Pisa
5062 Delfts toernooi 2011
5063 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5064 7. WIGO-Turnier
5065 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5066 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5067 French Open Championship 2011
5068 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5069 Brno 2011
5070 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5071 SportAccord European Preliminary
5072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5075 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5076 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5077 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5078 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5079 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5080 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5081 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5082 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5083 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5084 Single, hot and ........
5085 Best Go-video ever
5086 The power of a 9p
5087 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5088 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5089 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5090 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5091 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5092 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5093 EGC and WYGC 2011
5094 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5095 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5096 several recent results 5-2011
5097 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5098 Vetruse Cup 2011
5099 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5100 Galway Open 2011
5101 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5102 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5103 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5104 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5105 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5106 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5107 Danish Championship 2011
5108 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5109 German Championship 2011 qualification
5110 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5111 Go for Luzern 2011
5112 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5113 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5114 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5115 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5116 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5117 Murugandi reviews
5118 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5119 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5120 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5121 Shusaku Cup 2011
5122 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5123 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5124 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5125 March Tournaments
5126 Nottingham 2011
5127 Bonn 2011
5128 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5129 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5130 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5131 several recent results
5132 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5133 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5134 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5135 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5136 Oxford 2011
5137 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5138 Takapotku Open 2011
5139 Weekend Jan 22-23
5140 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5141 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5142 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5143 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5144 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5145 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5146 Wanted: editors and journalists
5147 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5148 Berlin Go-week 2010
5149 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5150 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5151 Championship Weekend
5152 Shrewsbury
5153 September tournaments - A class
5154 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5155 Linkoeping Open 2010
5156 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5157 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5158 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5159 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5160 Helsinki Casual 2010
5161 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5162 Antwerp 2010
5163 Kido Cup 2010
5164 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5165 British Championship Game 1
5166 10th Pisa Tournament
5167 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5168 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5169 Frioul 2010
5170 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5171 French open championship
5172 Iasi Cup 2010
5173 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5174 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5175 Japanese rules...?
5176 The dangers of gambling
5177 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5178 Tesuji of the week
5179 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5180 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5181 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5182 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5183 Big Nick
5184 bad moves
5185 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5186 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5187 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5188 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5189 Funniest remark on KGS today
5190 The Finnish system
5191 did you know...?
5192 after round 3
5193 The Monkey Jump
5194 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5195 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5196 New faces top Pardubice Open
5197 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5198 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5199 Results 18-20 June 2010
5200 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5201 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5202 Some other results from last weekend
5203 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5204 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5205 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5206 Electronic Archive
5207 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5208 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5209 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5210 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5211 Romanian Cup 2010
5212 2010 British Championship
5213 Strasbourg tournament
5214 Swiss Championship 2010
5215 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5216 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5217 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5218 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5219 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5220 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5221 Why Go
5222 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5223 French Youth Championships 2010
5224 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5225 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5226 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5227 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5228 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5229 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5230 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5231 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5232 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5233 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5234 News from Milan, Italy
5235 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5236 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5237 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5238 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5239 Artem strongest student
5240 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5241 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5242 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5243 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5244 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5245 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5246 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5247 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5248 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5249 Novosibirsk Championship
5250 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5251 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5252 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5253 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5254 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5255 Facebook: friends from France first
5256 Some Saturday results
5257 Scottish Championship News
5258 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5259 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5260 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5261 Tampere: many already registred
5262 EGD broke new record
5263 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5264 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5265 Reports from Russia
5266 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5267 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5268 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5269 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5270 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5271 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5272 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5273 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5274 Ali leads KILL-A
5275 Ankara again
5276 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5277 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5278 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5279 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5280 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5281 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5282 Kay wins British Open
5283 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5284 Let my people go
5285 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5286 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5287 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5288 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5289 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5290 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5291 Facebook for feedback
5292 KGS trials new Graphics
5293 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5294 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5295 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5296 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5297 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5298 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5299 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5300 World Pair-go Championship
5301 Fred filmed WMSG
5302 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5303 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5304 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5305 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5306 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5307 Weekend results from all over Europe
5308 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5309 11th Go to Innovation
5310 Many messages on Facebook
5311 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5312 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5313 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5314 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5315 Facebook chasebook
5316 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5317 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5318 Macfadyen Skye High
5319 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5320 Clash in C class
5321 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5322 Terwey tops Castrop
5323 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5324 Bucuresti 179 school
5325 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5326 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5327 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5328 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5329 Bundesliga back to normal
5330 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5331 Belgian Championship, part 1
5332 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5333 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5334 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5335 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5336 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5337 Vit views of vital points
5338 Red roses for favourite friend
5339 Flowers for ladies today
5340 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5341 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5342 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5343 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5344 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5345 Fredda first in KILL-A
5346 Future Champs of Hungary
5347 Chen chopped Dresden
5348 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5349 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5350 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5351 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5352 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5353 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5354 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5355 Berlin is one of several new awards
5356 Three won three in Nottingham
5357 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5358 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5359 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5360 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5361 Record audience expected at KGS
5362 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5363 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5364 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5365 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5366 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5367 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5368 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5369 Cambridge wins British League
5370 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5371 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5372 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5373 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5374 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5375 Quarter of a century at Antony
5376 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5377 Youngest pro ever is female
5378 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5379 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5380 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5381 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5382 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5383 Metta takes Tortellino
5384 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5385 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5386 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5387 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5388 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5389 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5390 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5391 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5392 Go behind bars
5393 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5394 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5395 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5396 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5397 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5398 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5399 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5400 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5401 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5402 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5403 Pal Pandanet Prime
5404 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5405 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5406 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5407 Rengo Song Contest
5408 European Go Congress in Tampere
5409 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5410 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5411 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5412 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5413 Growth of Wintergo
5414 Chinese took over London
5415 Short Summary of Last Week
5416 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5417 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5418 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5419 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5420 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5421 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5422 Book review 3-4: same structure
5423 Book review 3: Kamakura
5424 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5425 X-mas number puzzle
5426 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5427 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5428 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5429 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5430 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5431 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5432 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5433 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5434 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5435 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5436 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5437 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5438 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5439 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5440 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5441 test
5442 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5443 Hungarian League
5444 Sunday December 13 - local results
5445 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5446 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5447 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5448 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5449 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5450 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5451 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5452 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5453 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5454 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5455 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5456 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5457 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5458 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5459 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5460 Secret of our style
5461 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5462 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5463 Oliver Wolf
5464 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5465 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5466 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5467 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5468 Pop Panda of Milano
5469 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5470 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5471 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5472 Mistrz Polski
5473 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5474 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5475 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5476 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5477 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5478 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5479 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5480 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5481 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5482 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5483 New: Life and Death channel
5484 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5485 Need for more reporters
5486 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5487 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5488 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5489 Wintergo will grow
5490 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5491 French Youth Congress
5492 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5493 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5494 Toulouse trashes to title
5495 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5496 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5497 Kido Cup
5498 Kölner Go-Turnier
5499 French GO Open Championship
5500 4 tournaments broadcasted
5501 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5502 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5503 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5504 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5505 FJ strikes again!
5506 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5507 Brabant 2008
5508 Joseki lessons part 2
5509 watch on fullscreen
5510 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5511 VIP-membership auto login
5512 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5513 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5514 Congress Champions 2008
5515 Naruto Reborn
5516 congress news 2008
5517 Naruto at the congress 2008
5518 Monkeys on a rock
5519 European Masters 2008
5520 Start European Go Congress 2008
5521 1000 members
5522 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5523 Tale about cats
5524 The European Masters 2007
5525 Vilach 2007
5526 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg