Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)write

http://gosensations.com/images/events/b1324.jpg

After the summer break we decided to change the system by adding new features:

1. I will show the way of thinking, while playing. Will play online games with discussing my moves, moves of my opponent and my thoughts during the game (6 games per month)

2. In the past we paid lot of attention to reviewing insei vs insei league games online. Starting from September,2012 we will mainly review pro games (8 hours per month)

3. Insei vs Insei games will be reviewed offline. In the past it was necessary to wait for few weeks, before receiving such reviews. Now it's possible to get reviews faster. Just play the league game and email me SGF with your questions and I will return it back in 24 hours with my commentary ( you can send maximum 25% of all insei vs insei games you played in the league)

4. Starting from September we will have fuseki/joseki lectures and lectures on other subjects, for example: invasions or attacking (8 lectures per month)

5. As usual we will have simultaneous games with reviews by breakfast, solaris, aguilar and other teachers (at least 20 simultaneous per month)

More details and registration:
Insei League



placed by breakfast at 17:05 Thu 23 August 2012




1 Shropshire 39-2014
2 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
4 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
5 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
6 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
7 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
9 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
10 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
11 Cornish Open 38-2014
12 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
13 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
14 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
15 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
16 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
17 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
18 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
19 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
20 Delfts Toernooi 2014
21 Northern 37-2014
22 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
23 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
24 City Day 37-2014
25 Odense Harvest 2014
26 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
27 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
28 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
29 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
30 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
31 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
32 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
33 International Go Cup 37-2014
34 Mangalia open 36-2014
35 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
36 EZERAI 2014
37 Summer Tournament 36-2014
38 Cup of Perm 36-2014
39 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
40 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
41 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
42 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
43 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
44 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
45 Belfast 2014
46 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
47 MSO Open 35-2014
48 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
49 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
50 Stockholm Open 2014
51 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
52 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
53 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
54 Vladimir Open 35-2014
55 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
56 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
57 Zomergo_2014
58 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
59 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
60 2014 August Tournament
61 Rostocker Ishi 2014
62 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
63 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
64 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
65 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
66 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
67 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
68 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
69 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
70 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
71 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
72 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
73 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
74 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
75 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
76 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
77 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
78 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
79 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
80 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
81 Torneo di Agordo 2014
82 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
83 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
84 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
85 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
86 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
87 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
88 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
89 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
90 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
91 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
92 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
93 47th City Championship Finals-2014
94 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
95 Cup of Russia 30-2014
96 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
97 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
98 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
99 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
100 Candidate for the office of EGF president
101 Part 2
102 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
103 Hungarian Go camp 2014
104 2014 July Tournament
105 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
106 Croatian open go championship 2014
107 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
108 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
109 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
110 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
111 Odesa Region Championship 2014
112 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
113 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
114 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
115 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
116 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
117 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
118 CPT2014Amstelveen
119 European Student Go Tournament 2014
120 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
121 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
122 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
123 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
124 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
125 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
126 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
127 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
128 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
129 Czech Championship 27-2014
130 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
131 IGA Correspondence Championship
132 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
133 Milton Keynes 27-2014
134 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
135 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
136 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
137 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
138 Club Tournament 26-2014
139 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
140 Welsh Open 26-2014
141 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
142 EWGC 2014
143 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
144 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
145 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
146 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
147 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
148 Vienna 2014
149 Durham 25-2014
150 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
151 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
152 Iron Man 2014
153 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
154 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
155 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
156 Club Tournament 24-2014
157 Open Lisboa 2014
158 Go in Duketown 24-2014
159 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
160 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
161 Kidocup 2014-Main
162 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
163 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
164 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
165 Millenium Cup 24-2014
166 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
167 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
168 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
169 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
170 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
171 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
172 Swedish Championship 2014
173 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
174 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
175 Club Tournament 23-2014
176 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
177 Csiki Cup 23-2014
178 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
179 Victory Cup 23-2014
180 Cup of Samara 22-2014
181 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
182 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
183 Scottish Open 22-2014
184 Challengers 22-2014
185 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
186 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
187 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
188 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
189 Apeldoorn 2014
190 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
191 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
192 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
193 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
194 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
195 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
196 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
197 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
198 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
199 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
200 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
201 La Carboneria 21-2014
202 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
203 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
204 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
205 British Youth Championship 21-2014
206 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
207 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
208 Freiburg 2014
209 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
210 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
211 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
212 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
213 Open IGC 2014
214 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
215 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
216 Danish Championship 2014
217 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
218 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
219 XVII Madrid 2014
220 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
221 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
222 Bracknell 20-2014
223 Silesian Cup 20-2014
224 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
225 Oslo Open 2014
226 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
227 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
228 La Carboneria 19-2014
229 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
230 Candidates 19-2014
231 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
232 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
233 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
234 Go for Luzern 2014
235 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
236 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
237 Metz Tournament 19-2014
238 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
239 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
240 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
241 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
242 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
243 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
244 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
245 Club Tournament 18-2014
246 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
247 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
248 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
249 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
250 Martinicup 17-2014
251 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
252 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
253 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
254 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
255 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
256 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
257 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
258 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
259 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
260 Nordic Championship 2014
261 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
262 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
263 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
264 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
265 Passover Tournament 16-2014
266 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
267 Tournaments coming up
268 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
269 Silesian Cup 16-2014
270 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
271 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
272 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
273 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
274 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
275 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
277 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
278 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
279 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
280 Tula Cup 15-2014
281 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
282 Championship of Perm 15-2014
283 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
284 Antwerpen 2014
285 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
286 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
287 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
288 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
289 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
290 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
291 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
292 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
293 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
294 La Carboneria 15-2014
295 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
296 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
297 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
298 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
299 Finnish Team Championship 2014
300 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
301 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
302 Birmingham 14-2014
303 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
304 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
305 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
306 Belgian Championship 14-2014
307 La Carboneria 13-2014
308 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
309 Kani6 2014
310 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
311 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
312 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
313 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
314 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
315 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
316 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
317 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
318 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
319 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
320 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
321 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
322 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
323 Skye 12-2014
324 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
325 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
326 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
327 Silesian Cup 12-2014
328 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
329 Vasteras Open 2014
330 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
331 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
332 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
333 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
334 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
335 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
336 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
337 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
338 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
339 Trigantius 11-2014
340 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
341 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
342 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
343 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
344 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
345 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
346 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
347 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
348 Go Festival 10-2014
349 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
350 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
351 British Open 10-2014
352 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
353 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
354 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
355 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
356 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
357 La Carboneria 09-2014
358 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
359 10th International Tournament 09-2014
360 Kido Cup 09-2014
361 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
362 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
363 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
364 Silesian Cup 09-2014
365 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
366 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
367 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
368 La Carboneria 08-2014
369 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
370 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
371 2014 Confucius Cup
372 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
373 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
374 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
375 Silesian Cup 08-2014
376 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
377 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
378 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
379 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
380 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
381 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
382 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
383 Haags Toernooi 2014
384 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
385 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
386 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
387 Cheshire Open 07-2014
388 12th TIS 07-2014
389 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
390 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
391 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
392 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
393 Februar im Go7 06-2014
394 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
395 Koziolek 3 06-2014
396 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
397 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
398 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
399 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
400 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
401 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
402 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
403 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
404 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
405 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
406 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
407 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
408 Odense Winter 05-2014
409 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
410 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
411 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
412 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
413 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
414 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
415 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
416 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
417 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
418 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
419 Dutch Championship 05-2014
420 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
421 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
422 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
423 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
424 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
425 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
426 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
427 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
428 Irish Championship League 04-2014
429 La Carboneria 04-2014
430 Trys Karaliai 2014
431 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
432 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
433 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
434 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
435 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
436 Essener Go Turnier 2014
437 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
438 Winter Tournament 04-2014
439 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
440 Maidenhead 04-2014
441 Championship of School 42 04-2014
442 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
443 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
444 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
445 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
446 Torneo Befana 2014
447 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
448 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
449 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
450 British Open Now Open to All
451 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
452 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
453 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
454 London Open 01-2014
455 Takapotku Open 2014
456 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
457 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
458 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
459 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
460 wintergo 2013 01-2014
461 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
462 Club tournament 01-2014
463 British Open Not So Open
464 Udine2013
465 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
466 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
467 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
468 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
469 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
470 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
471 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
472 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
474 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
475 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
476 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
477 La Carboneria 52-2013
478 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
479 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
480 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
481 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
482 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
483 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
484 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
485 Odense Christmas 2013
486 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
487 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
488 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
489 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
490 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
491 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
492 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
493 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
494 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
495 UCC Go Tournament 2013
496 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
497 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
498 Polish Championship League 50-2013
499 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
500 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
501 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
502 2013 South London double kyu
503 2013 South London mid kyu
504 2013 South London top kyu
505 2013 South London teachers tournament
506 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
507 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
508 Torneo di Firenze 2013
509 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
510 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
511 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
512 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
513 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
514 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
515 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
516
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
517 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
518 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
519 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
520 Coventry 49-2013
521 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
522 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
523 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
524 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
525 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
526 BGA Title Match 2013
527 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
528 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
529 Berlin Championship Final 2013
530 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
531 week 48 live TV events
532 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
533 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
534 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
535 La Carboneria 48-2013
536 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
537 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
538 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
539 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
540 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
541 Go to Innovation 2013 report
542 week 47 2013 live TV events
543 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
544 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
545 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
546 City Championship 47-2013
547 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
548 Three Peaks 47-2013
549 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
550 Gladiatore 2013
551 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
552 League of Legends
553 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
554 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
556 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
557 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
558 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
559 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
560 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
561 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
562 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
563 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
564 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
565 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
566 Fredericia Open 46-2013
567 The Finnish Championship League 2013
568 Study Tournament 46-2013
569 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
570 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
571 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
572 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
573 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
574 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
575 Perm Halloween 45-2013
576 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
577 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
578 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
579 European Go Student Championship 2013
580 Gothenburg Open 2013
581 Helsinki Casual 2013
582 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
583 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
584 Open Porto 2013
585 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
586 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
587 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
588 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
589 La Carboneria 44-2013
590 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
591 Mannheimer Aji 2013
592 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
593 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
594 Wessex 44-2013
595 Belfast Open 2013
596 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
597 Austrian Open 2013
598 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
599 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
601 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
602 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
603 Tenuki 2013
604 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
605 Slovenian Championship 2013
606 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
607 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
608 Norwegian Championship 2013
609 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
610 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
611 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
612 Mikulov Open 2013
613 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
614 Indis 2013
615 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
616 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
617 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
619 East Midlands 2013
620 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
621 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
622 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
623 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
624 Ukrainian Cup 2013
625 Bochumer Bambus 2013
626 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
627 Czech Championship 2013
628 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
629 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
630 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
631 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
632 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
633 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
634 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
635 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
636 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
637 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
638 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
639 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
640 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
641 34 Turniej VILO 2013
642 Oulun Syksy 2013
643 Board Games Festival 2013
644 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
645 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
646 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
647 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
648 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
649 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
650 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
651 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
652 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
653 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
654 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
656 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
657 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
658 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
659 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
661 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
662 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
663 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
664 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
665 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
666 Cup of Perm 2013
667 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
668 Shropshire 2013
669 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
670 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
671 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
672 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
673 17th Israeli Championship 2013
674 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
675 School Tournament- Polus 2013
676 SM1-karsinta 2013
677 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
678 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
679 Nuorten SM 2013
680 Championship of South Federal District 2013
681 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
682 City Day Tornament 2013
683 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
684 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
685 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
686 Cornish Open 2013
687 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
688 Torneo di Pisa 2013
689 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
690 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
691 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
692 Russian Female Championship 2013
693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
694 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
695 Delfts Toernooi 2013
696 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
697 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
698 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
699 Schweriner Turnier 2013
700 Brno Tournament 2013
701 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
702 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
703 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
704 Northern 2013
705 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
706 Summer Tournament 2013
707 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
708 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
709 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
710 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
711 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
712 MSO Open 2013
713 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
714 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
715 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
716 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
717 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
718 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
719 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
720 Odense August 2013
721 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
722 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
723 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
724 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
725 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
726 Pogo Open 2013
727 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
728 World Youth Championship 2013
729 Vladimir Open 2013
730 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
731 Stockholm Open 2013
732 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
733 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
734 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
735 Odesa Golden 2013
736 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
737 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
738 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
739 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
740 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
741 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
742 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
743 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
744 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
745 Leksand Open 2013
746 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
747 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
748 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
749 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
750 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
751 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
752 Samsung Cup 2013
753 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
754 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
755 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
756 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
757 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
758 District Groningen 2013
759 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
760 Moyo Open 2013
761 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
762 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
763 Russian Team Championship 2013
764 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
765 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
766 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
767 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
768 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
769 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
770 Summer Go Camp 2013
771 Milton Keynes 2013
772 46th City Championship Finals 2013
773 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
774 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
775 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
776 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
777 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
778 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
779 Kieler Turnier 2013
780 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
781 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
782 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
783 Charlie Marlow 2013
784 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
785 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
786 Romanian National Championship 2013
787 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
788 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
789 Mangalia Open 2013
790 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
791 Welsh Open 2013
792 8th Marathon 2013
793 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
794 Durham 2013
795 Slovak Go Festival 2013
796 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
797 II Open de Bilbao 2013
798 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
799 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
800 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
801 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
802 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
803 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
804 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
805 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
806 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
807 Croatian open go championship 2013.
808 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
809 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
810 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
811 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
812 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
813 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
814 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
815 Galway Go Tournament 2013
816 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
817 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
818 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
819 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
820 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
821 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
822 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
823 Arundel 2013
824 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
825 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
826 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
827 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
828 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
829 Cup of Rivne 2013
830 Fredericia Open 2013
831 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
832 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
833 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
834 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
835 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
836 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
837 Scottish Open 2013
838 Challengers 2013
839 Apeldoorn 2013
840 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
841 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
842 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
843 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
844 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
845 Championship of Perm 2013
846 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
847 Kido Cup 2013
848 Go in Duketown 2013
849 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
850 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
851 Swiss Go Championship 2013
852 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
853 Open Lisboa 2013
854 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
855 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
856 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
857 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
858 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
859 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
860 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
861 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
862 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
863 Swedish Championship 2013
864 Teden Mladih 2013
865 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
866 Bracknell 2013
867 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
868 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
869 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
870 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
871 Amsterdam International 2013
872 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
873 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
874 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
875 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
876 Young Masters League 2013
877 Cambridge Barlow 2013
878 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
879 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
880 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
881 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
882 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
883 Go for Luzern 2013
884 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
885 Riga Open Go 2013
886 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
887 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
888 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
889 Interview with InSeong Hwang
890 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
891 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
892 Martinicup 2013
893 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
894 Torneo citta di Este 2013
895 Jaakko Munkki 2013
896 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
897 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
898 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
899 Danish Championship 2013
900 Spring tournament 2013
901 MSU Go Championship-2013
902 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
903 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
904 Birmingham 2013
905 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
906 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
907 Oslo Open 2013
908 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
909 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
910 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
911 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
912 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
913 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
914 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
915 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
916 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
917 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
918 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
919 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
920 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
921 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
922 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
923 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
924 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
925 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
926 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
927 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
928 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
929 Go Open Plzen 2013
930 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
931 British Open 2013
932 33 Turniej VILO 2013
933 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
934 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
935 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
936 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
937 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
938 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
939 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
940 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
941 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
942 Avignon Tournament 2013
943 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
944 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
945 Go Festival 2013
946 Passover Tournament 2013
947 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
948 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
949 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
950 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
951 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
952 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
953 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
954 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
955 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
956 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
957 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
958 Handicap Tournament 2013
959 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
960 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
961 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
962 Oulun Kevat 2013
963 rovnodennost 2013
964 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
965 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
966 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
967 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
968 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
969 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
970 go7ix 2013
971 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
972 6. Kyu turnir 2013
973 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
974 British Youth Championship 2013
975 Paris tournament 2013
976 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
977 Cup of Tula 2013
978 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
979 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
980 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
981 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
982 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
983 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
984 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
985 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
986 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
987 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
988 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
989 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
990 Trigantius 2013
991 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
992 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
993 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
994 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
995 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
996 Fredericia Spring 2013
997 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
998 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
999 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1000 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1001 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1002 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1003 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1004 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1005 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1006 2013 Confucius Cup
1007 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1008 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1009 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1010 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1011 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1012 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1013 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1014 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1015 Oxford Ladder 2013
1016 Blansko Tournament 2013
1017 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1018 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1019 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1020 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1021 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1022 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1023 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1024 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1025 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1026 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1027 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1028 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1029 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1030 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1031 Vasteras Open 2013
1032 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1033 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1034 Cassovia Cup 2013
1035 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1036 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1037 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1038 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1039 FORAS 2013
1040 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1041 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1042 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1043 Tiger beats Miffy
1044 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1045 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1046 Cheshire Open 2013
1047 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1048 Winner`s sonata 2013
1049 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1050 Haags Toernooi 2013
1051 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1052 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1053 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1054 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1055 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1056 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1057 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1058 Festival Lariks 2013
1059 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1060 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1061 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1062 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1063 Odense Winter 2013
1064 Antony Tournament 2013
1065 Orsay Tournament 2013
1066 National Veteran Championship 2013
1067 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1068 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1069 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1070 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1071 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1072 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1073 Dutch Championship 2013
1074 Maidenhead 2013
1075 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1076 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1077 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1078 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1079 Winter Tournament 2013
1080 Jusandan 2013
1081 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1082 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1083 Wintergo 2012 2013
1084 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1085 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1086 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1087 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1088 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1089 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1090 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1091 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1092 Trys Karaliai 2013
1093 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1094 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1095 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1096 Essen 2013
1097 Decin Tournament 2013
1098 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1099 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1100 Torneo della Befana 2013
1101 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1102 La Carboneria 2013
1103 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1104 London Open 2013
1105 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1106 2013
1107 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1108 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1109 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1110 SM-finaali 2012
1111 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1112 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1113 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1114 GO7 Rapid 2012
1115 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1116 .Three dragons. 2012
1117 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1118 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1119 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1120 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1121 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1122 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1123 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1124 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1125 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1126 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1127 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1128 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1129 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1130 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1131 Championship of Karelia 2012
1132 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1133 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1134 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1135 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1136 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1137 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1138 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1139 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1140 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1141 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1142 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1143 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1144 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1145 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1146 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1147 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1148 David 2012
1149 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1150 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1151 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1152 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1154 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1155 Go Baron Finals Match
1156 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1157 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1158 38th Serbian championship 2012
1159 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1160 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1161 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1162 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1163 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1164 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1165 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1166 Polish Championship League 2012
1167 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1168 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1169 Coventry 2012
1170 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1171 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1172 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1173 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1174 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1175 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1176 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1177 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1178 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1179 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1180 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1181 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1182 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1183 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1184 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1185 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1186 UCC Open 2012
1187 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1188 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1189 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1190 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1191 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1192 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1193 Three Peaks 2012
1194 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1195 17th November Tournament 2012
1196 Il Gladiatore 2012
1197 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1198 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1199 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1200 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1201 On cherche un traducteur.
1202 Autumn Tournament 2012
1203 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1204 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1205 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1206 Austrian Open 2012
1207 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1208 Odense November 2012
1209 Berlin Go Week 2012
1210 Goeteborg Open 2012
1211 Oulun Syksy 2012
1212 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1213 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1214 Wessex 2012
1215 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1216 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1217 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1218 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1219 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1220 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1221 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1222 Salzburg 2012
1223 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1224 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1225 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1226 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1227 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1228 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1229 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1230 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1231 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1232 Palava Tournament 2012
1233 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1234 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1235 East Midlands 2012
1236 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1237 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1238 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1239 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1240 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1241 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1242 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1243 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1244 Norwegian Championship 2012
1245 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1246 Czech Female Championship 2012
1247 Czech Go Championship 2012
1248 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1249 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1250 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1251 Shodan Trophy 2012
1252 "Crow in a starry sky"
1253 Open Porto 2012
1254 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1255 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1256 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1257 Slovenian Championship 2012
1258 Board Games Festival 2012
1259 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1260 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1261 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1262 ProGO match- sept 2012
1263 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1264 Israeli Championship 2012
1265 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1266 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1267 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1268 Shropshire 2012
1269 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1270 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1271 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1272 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1273 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1274 Swindon 2012
1275 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1276 BGA Title Match 2012
1277 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1278 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1279 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1280 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1281 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1282 Cornish Open 2012
1283 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1284 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1285 Visegrad tour 2012
1286 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1287 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1288 Helsinki Casual 2012
1289 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1290 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1291 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1292 Northern 2012
1293 Campionato italiano 2012
1294 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1295 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1296 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1297 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1298 SM1-karsinta 2012
1299 European Female Championship 2012
1300 European Cup 2012
1301 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1302 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1303 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1304 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1305 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1306 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1307 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1308 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1309 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1310 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1311 Summer Tournament 2012
1312 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1313 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1314 Zurich 2012
1315 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1316 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1317 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1318 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1319 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1320 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1321 Russian Female Championship 2012
1322 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1323 MSO Open 2012
1324 Russian Women Championship
1325 Interview with Andrew Kay
1326 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1327 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1328 French Open Championship 2012
1329 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1330 Taiwanese Go stars
1331 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1332 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1333 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1334 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1335 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1336 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1337 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1338 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1339 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1340 Trickmove of the year!
1341 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1342 Lai Yu-Cheng
1343 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1344 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1345 WMSG 2012 day 3
1346 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1347 WMSG 2012 day 2
1348 WMSG 2012 day 1
1349 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1350 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1351 Interview with Jan Simara
1352 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1353 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1354 Altay Cup 2012
1355 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1356 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1357 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1358 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1359 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1360 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1361 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1362 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1363 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1364 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1365 TurkuGP 2012
1366 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1367 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1368 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1369 Moyo Open 2012
1370 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1371 Oulun Kesa 2012
1372 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1373 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1374 Bergen Open 2012
1375 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1376 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1377 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1378 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1379 Youth Go Camp 2012
1380 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1381 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1382 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1383 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1384 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1385 Russian Team Championship 2012
1386 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1387 Romanian Summer camp
1388 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1389 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1391 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1392 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1393 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1394 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1395 Freiburg 2012
1396 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1397 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1398 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1399 Milton Keynes 2012
1400 Leksand Open 2012
1401 Welsh Open 2012
1402 Graz 2012
1403 Durham 2012
1404 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1405 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1406 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1407 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1408 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1409 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1411 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1412 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1413 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1414 Takapotku Open 2012
1415 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1416 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1417 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1418 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1419 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1420 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1421 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1422 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1423 Cup of Rivne 2012
1424 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1425 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1426 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1427 Open Lx 2012
1428 Hungarian GP 2012
1429 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1430 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1431 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1432 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1433 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1434 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1435 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1436 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1437 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1438 Challengers 2012
1439 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1440 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1441 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1442 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1443 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1444 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1445 European Pair Go Championship
1446 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1447 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1448 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1449 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1450 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1451 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1452 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1453 Galway Tournament 2012
1454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1455 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1456 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1457 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1458 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1459 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1460 Kidocup 2012
1461 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1462 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1463 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1464 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1465 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1466 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1467 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1468 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1469 Swedish Championship 2012
1470 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1471 Turniej Majowy 2012
1472 Scottish Open 2012
1473 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1474 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1475 Bracknell 2012
1476 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1477 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1478 Vetruse Cup 2012
1479 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1480 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1481 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1482 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1483 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1484 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1485 San Marino CON 2012
1486 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1487 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1488 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1489 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1490 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1491 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1492 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1493 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1494 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1495 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1496 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1497 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1498 Tartu Spring 2012
1499 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1500 Candidates 2012
1501 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1502 Britain seeks new leader
1503 Apeldoorn 2012
1504 Danish Championship 2012
1505 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1506 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1507 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1508 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1509 3. Giessener T19 2012
1510 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1511 Young Masters League 2012
1512 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1513 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1514 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1515 Oslo Open 2012
1516 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1517 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1518 Porfirion Cup 2012
1519 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1520 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1521 V.Valek memorial 2012
1522 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1523 British Open 2012
1524 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1525 Martinicup 2012
1526 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1527 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1528 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1529 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1530 Spring Tournament 2012
1531 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1532 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1533 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1534 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1535 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1536 Side Tournament 2012
1537 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1538 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1539 Slovenian open 2012
1540 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1541 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1542 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1543 Passover Tournament 2012
1544 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1545 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1546 2012 Canadian Open
1547 Nordic Championship 2012
1548 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1549 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1550 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1551 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1552 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1553 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1554 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1555 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1556 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1557 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1558 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1559 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1560 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1561 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1562 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1563 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1564 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1565 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1566 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1567 Go Open Plzen 2012
1568 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1569 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1570 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1571 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1572 Arundel 2012
1573 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1575 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1576 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1577 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1578 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1579 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1580 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1581 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1582 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1583 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1584 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1585 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1586 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1587 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1588 Next tournaments in France
1589 British Youth Championship 2012
1590 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1591 Skye 2012
1592 Ishi Open 2012
1593 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1594 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1595 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1596 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1597 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1598 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1599 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1600 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1601 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1602 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1603 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1604 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1605 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1606 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1607 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1608 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1609 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1610 Trigantius 2012
1611 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1612 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1613 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1614 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1615 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1616 Black Stone 2012
1617 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1618 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1619 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1620 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1621 2012 Confucius Cup
1622 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1623 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1624 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1625 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1626 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1627 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1628 Kido Cup 2012
1629 Poznan Casual 2012
1630 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1631 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1632 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1633 Oxford Ladder 2012
1634 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1635 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1636 World Student Championship 2012
1637 Blansko Tournament 2012
1638 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1639 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1640 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1641 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1642 Nottingham 2012
1643 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1644 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1645 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1646 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1647 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1648 zjAva 2012
1649 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1650 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1651 Oxford 2012
1652 FORAS 2012
1653 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1654 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1655 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1656 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1657 Cheshire Open 2012
1658 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1659 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1660 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1661 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1662 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1663 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1664 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1665 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1666 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1667 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1668 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1669 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1670 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1671 EYGC 2012
1672 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1673 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1674 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1675 Winter`s sonata 2012
1676 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1677 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1678 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1679 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1680 Bydgoszcz 2012
1681 Dutch Championship 2012
1682 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1683 Some news from France
1684 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1685 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1686 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1687 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1688 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1689 Warszawa 2012
1690 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1691 2011 British Small Board Championship
1692 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1693 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1694 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1695 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1696 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1697 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1698 National Veteran Championship 2012
1699 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1700 Essen 2012
1701 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1702 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1703 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1704 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1705 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1706 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1707 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1708 Club Tournament 2012
1709 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1710 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1711 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1712 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1713 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1714 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1715 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1716 Black Stone 1-2012
1717 Trys Karaliai 2012
1718 La Carboneria 2012
1719 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1720 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1721 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1722 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1723 London Open 2011
1724 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1725 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1726 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1727 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1728 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1729 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1730 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1731 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1732 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1733 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1734 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1735 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1736 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1737 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1738 Legends Cadiz 2011
1739 The 2011 Oporto Open
1740 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1741 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1742 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1743 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1744 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1745 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1746 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1747 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1748 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1749 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1750 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1751 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1752 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1753 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1754 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1755 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1756 Arnhem 2011
1757 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1758 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1759 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1760 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1761 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1762 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1763 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1764 17th November Tournament 2011
1765 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1766 Antony Club 2011
1767 Berliner Kranich 2011
1768 German Go Championship 2011
1769 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1770 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1771 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1772 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1773 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1774 Denkstation 2011
1775 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1776 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1777 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1778 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1779 La Carboneria 2011
1780 Coventry 2011
1781 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1782 Go to Innovation 2011
1783 Three Peaks 2011
1784 .Three dragons. 2011
1785 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1786 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1787 Black Stone 11-2011
1788 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1789 Hungarian Open 2011
1790 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1791 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1792 Team championships round 3
1793 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1794 Club Tournament 2011
1795 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1796 Goteborg Open 2011
1797 Styrian Masters 2011
1798 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1799 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1800 Finnish Championship League 2011
1801 Berlin Go-week 2011
1802 East Midlands 2011
1803 Bydgoszcz 2011
1804 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1805 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1806 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1807 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1808 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1809 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1810 Brussels tournament 2011
1811 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1812 Wessex 2011
1813 Championship of Karelia 2011
1814 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1815 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1816 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1817 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1818 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1819 Black Stone 2011
1820 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1821 Balma Tournament 2011
1822 Oulun Syksy 2011
1823 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1824 Norwegian Championship 2011
1825 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1826 Palava Tournament 2011
1827 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1828 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1829 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1830 Copenhagen Open 2011
1831 European Students Championship 2011
1832 Salzburg 2011
1833 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1834 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1835 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1836 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1837 High Noon 2011
1838 Shodan Tournament 2011
1839 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1840 Israeli Championship 2011
1841 clubs under attack
1842 Board games festival 2011
1843 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1844 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1845 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1846 Go commercial
1847 Slovenian Championship 2011
1848 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1849 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1850 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1851 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1852 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1853 Poznan Casual 2011
1854 Shrewsbury 2011
1855 Insei League results: September, 2011
1856 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1857 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1858 EWGC Side Open 2011
1859 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1860 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1861 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1862 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1863 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1864 Autumn Tournament 2011
1865 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1866 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1867 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1868 Linkoeping Open 2011
1869 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1870 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1871 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1872 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1873 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1874 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1875 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1876 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1877 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1878 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1879 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1880 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1881 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1882 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1883 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1884 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1885 Swindon 2011
1886 Helsinki Casual 2011
1887 Pause
1888 2011 British Go Championship
1889 Cornish Open 2011
1890 Northern 2011
1891 XI Torneo di Pisa
1892 Delfts toernooi 2011
1893 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1894 7. WIGO-Turnier
1895 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1896 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1897 French Open Championship 2011
1898 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1899 Brno 2011
1900 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1901 SportAccord European Preliminary
1902 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1903 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1904 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1905 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1906 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1907 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1908 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1909 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1910 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1911 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1912 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1913 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1914 Single, hot and ........
1915 Best Go-video ever
1916 The power of a 9p
1917 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1918 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1919 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1920 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1921 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1922 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1923 EGC and WYGC 2011
1924 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1925 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1926 several recent results 5-2011
1927 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1928 Vetruse Cup 2011
1929 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1930 Galway Open 2011
1931 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1932 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1933 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1934 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1935 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1936 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1937 Danish Championship 2011
1938 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1939 German Championship 2011 qualification
1940 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1941 Go for Luzern 2011
1942 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1943 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1944 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1945 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1946 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1947 Murugandi reviews
1948 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1949 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1950 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1951 Shusaku Cup 2011
1952 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1953 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1954 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1955 March Tournaments
1956 Nottingham 2011
1957 Bonn 2011
1958 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1959 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1960 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1961 several recent results
1962 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1963 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1964 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1965 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1966 Oxford 2011
1967 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1968 Takapotku Open 2011
1969 Weekend Jan 22-23
1970 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1971 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1972 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1973 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1974 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1975 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1976 Wanted: editors and journalists
1977 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1978 Berlin Go-week 2010
1979 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1980 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1981 Championship Weekend
1982 Shrewsbury
1983 September tournaments - A class
1984 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1985 Linkoeping Open 2010
1986 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1987 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1988 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1989 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1990 Helsinki Casual 2010
1991 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1992 Antwerp 2010
1993 Kido Cup 2010
1994 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1995 British Championship Game 1
1996 10th Pisa Tournament
1997 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1998 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1999 Frioul 2010
2000 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2001 French open championship
2002 Iasi Cup 2010
2003 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2004 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2005 Japanese rules...?
2006 The dangers of gambling
2007 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2008 Tesuji of the week
2009 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2010 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2011 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2012 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2013 Big Nick
2014 bad moves
2015 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2016 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2017 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2018 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2019 Funniest remark on KGS today
2020 The Finnish system
2021 did you know...?
2022 after round 3
2023 The Monkey Jump
2024 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2025 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2026 New faces top Pardubice Open
2027 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2028 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2029 Results 18-20 June 2010
2030 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2031 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2032 Some other results from last weekend
2033 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2034 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2035 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2036 Electronic Archive
2037 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2038 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2039 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2040 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2041 Romanian Cup 2010
2042 2010 British Championship
2043 Strasbourg tournament
2044 Swiss Championship 2010
2045 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2046 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2047 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2048 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2049 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2050 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2051 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2052 Why Go
2053 French Youth Championships 2010
2054 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2055 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2056 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2057 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2058 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2059 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2060 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2061 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2062 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2063 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2064 News from Milan, Italy
2065 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2066 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2067 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2068 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2069 Artem strongest student
2070 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2071 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2072 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2073 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2074 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2075 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2076 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2077 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2078 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2079 Novosibirsk Championship
2080 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2081 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2082 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2083 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2084 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2085 Facebook: friends from France first
2086 Some Saturday results
2087 Scottish Championship News
2088 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2089 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2090 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2091 Tampere: many already registred
2092 EGD broke new record
2093 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2094 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2095 Reports from Russia
2096 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2097 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2098 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2099 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2100 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2101 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2102 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2103 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2104 Ali leads KILL-A
2105 Ankara again
2106 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2107 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2108 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2109 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2110 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2111 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2112 Kay wins British Open
2113 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2114 Let my people go
2115 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2116 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2117 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2118 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2119 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2120 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2121 Facebook for feedback
2122 KGS trials new Graphics
2123 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2124 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2125 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2126 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2127 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2128 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2129 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2130 World Pair-go Championship
2131 Fred filmed WMSG
2132 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2133 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2134 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2135 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2136 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2137 Weekend results from all over Europe
2138 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2139 11th Go to Innovation
2140 Many messages on Facebook
2141 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2142 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2143 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2144 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2145 Facebook chasebook
2146 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2147 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2148 Macfadyen Skye High
2149 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2150 Clash in C class
2151 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2152 Terwey tops Castrop
2153 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2154 Bucuresti 179 school
2155 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2156 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2157 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2158 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2159 Bundesliga back to normal
2160 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2161 Belgian Championship, part 1
2162 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2163 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2164 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2165 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2166 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2167 Vit views of vital points
2168 Red roses for favourite friend
2169 Flowers for ladies today
2170 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2171 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2172 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2173 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2174 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2175 Fredda first in KILL-A
2176 Future Champs of Hungary
2177 Chen chopped Dresden
2178 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2179 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2180 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2181 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2182 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2183 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2184 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2185 Berlin is one of several new awards
2186 Three won three in Nottingham
2187 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2188 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2189 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2190 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2191 Record audience expected at KGS
2192 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2193 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2194 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2195 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2196 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2197 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2198 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2199 Cambridge wins British League
2200 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2201 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2202 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2203 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2204 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2205 Quarter of a century at Antony
2206 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2207 Youngest pro ever is female
2208 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2209 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2210 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2211 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2212 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2213 Metta takes Tortellino
2214 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2215 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2216 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2217 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2218 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2219 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2220 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2221 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2222 Go behind bars
2223 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2224 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2225 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2226 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2227 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2228 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2229 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2230 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2231 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2232 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2233 Pal Pandanet Prime
2234 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2235 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2236 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2237 Rengo Song Contest
2238 European Go Congress in Tampere
2239 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2240 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2241 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2242 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2243 Growth of Wintergo
2244 Chinese took over London
2245 Short Summary of Last Week
2246 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2247 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2248 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2249 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2250 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2251 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2252 Book review 3-4: same structure
2253 Book review 3: Kamakura
2254 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2255 X-mas number puzzle
2256 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2257 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2258 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2259 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2260 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2261 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2262 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2263 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2264 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2265 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2266 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2267 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2268 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2269 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2270 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2271 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2272 Hungarian League
2273 Sunday December 13 - local results
2274 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2275 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2276 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2277 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2278 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2279 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2280 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2281 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2282 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2283 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2284 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2285 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2286 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2287 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2288 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2289 Secret of our style
2290 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2291 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2292 Oliver Wolf
2293 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2294 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2295 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2296 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2297 Pop Panda of Milano
2298 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2299 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2300 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2301 Mistrz Polski
2302 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2303 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2304 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2305 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2306 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2307 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2308 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2309 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2310 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2311 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2312 New: Life and Death channel
2313 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2314 Need for more reporters
2315 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2316 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2317 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2318 Wintergo will grow
2319 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2320 French Youth Congress
2321 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2322 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2323 Toulouse trashes to title
2324 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2325 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2326 Kido Cup
2327 Kölner Go-Turnier
2328 French GO Open Championship
2329 4 tournaments broadcasted
2330 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2331 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2332 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2333 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2334 FJ strikes again!
2335 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2336 Brabant 2008
2337 Joseki lessons part 2
2338 watch on fullscreen
2339 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2340 VIP-membership auto login
2341 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2342 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2343 Congress Champions 2008
2344 Naruto Reborn
2345 congress news 2008
2346 Naruto at the congress 2008
2347 Monkeys on a rock
2348 European Masters 2008
2349 Start European Go Congress 2008
2350 1000 members
2351 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2352 Tale about cats
2353 The European Masters 2007
2354 Vilach 2007
2355 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg