Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

WMSG 2012 day 3

http://lh4.ggpht.com/-j3U-LKedMtk/UCshxy5h8II/AAAAAAABgTQ/ekVplDwshk8/IMG_8453.jpghttp://lh3.ggpht.com/-bSkc39aN-x4/UCrGL0x1PZI/AAAAAAABf5s/OEn3wURyNZY/IMG_8202.jpgLukas Podpera 5d (photo left), Czech Republic, was Europe's last hope for obtaining the title for the Men's Individual tournament. He had to face Hsin-Wei Hung 7d from Chinese Taipei, who had the white stones.
Only very late in the endgame could Hsin-Wei take the lead and won with 2.5 points.

In the 4th round of the Women's Individual tournament had Irene Sha 6d from Canada, after already defeating 2 topplayers from Chinese Taipei, to face Japan's pride and hope Maya Osawa 6d who got the white stones. Maya played in typical Japanese style, but nevertheless killed a big black group without ever really trying to do so. Replay this instructional game.

placed by HW9x9 at 11:57 Wed 15 August 2012




1 This is THE END...:-(
2 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
4 Go in Duketown 22-2015
5 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
6 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
7 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
8 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
9 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
10 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
11 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
12 Touraine tournament 21-2015
13 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
14 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
15 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
16 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
17 Chinese National Team Championship results
18 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
19 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
20 Bracknell 21-2015
21 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
22 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
23 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
24 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
25 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
26 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
27 Supercon Sevilla 2015
28 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
29 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
30 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
31 Swedish Championships 2015
32 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
33 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
34 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
35 La Carboneria 20-2015
36 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
37 XVIII Madrid 2015
38 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
39 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
40 Chinese National Team Championship
41 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
42 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
43 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
44 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
45 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
46 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
47 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
48 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
49 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
50 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
51 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
52 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
53 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
54 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
55 GLOBIS Cup and more
56 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
57 Apeldoorn 2015
58 Candidates 19-2015
59 Danish Championship 2015
60 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
61 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
62 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
63 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
64 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
65 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
66 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
67 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
68 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
69 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
70 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
71 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
72 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
73 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
74 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
75 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
76 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
77 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
78 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
79 Moscow Championship 18-2015
80 Oslo Open 2015
81 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
82 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
83 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
84 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
85 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
86 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
87 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
88 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
89 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
90 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
91 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
92 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
93 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
94 Open EPFL 2015
95 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
96 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
97 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
98 Fredericia Spring 2015
99 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
100 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
101 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
102 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
103 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
104 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
105 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
106 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
107 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
108 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
109 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
110 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
111 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
112 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
113 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
114 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
115 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
116 Club Tournament 16-2015
117 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
118 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
119 Rennes tournament 16-2015
120 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
121 GO Open Plzen 2015
122 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
123 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
124 Oulun Kevat 2015
125 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
126 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
127 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
128 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
129 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
130 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
131 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
132 Nordic Championship 2015
133 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
134 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
135 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
136 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
137 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
138 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
139 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
140 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
141 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
142 Championship of Perm 14-2015
143 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
144 Go Festival 14-2015
145 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
146 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
147 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
148 British Open 14-2015
149 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
150 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
151 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
152 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
153 3la 13-2015
154 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
155 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
156 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
157 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
158 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
159 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
160 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
161 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
162 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
163 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
164 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
165 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
166 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
167 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
168 Erlangen 2015
169 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
170 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
171 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
172 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
173 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
174 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
175 Club Tournament 13-2015
176 GO for Luzern 2015
177 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
178 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
179 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
180 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
181 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
182 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
183 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
184 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
185 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
186 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
187 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
188 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
189 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
190 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
191 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
192 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
193 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
194 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
195 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
196 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
197 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
198 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
199 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
200 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
201 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
202 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
203 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
204 IGT Pisa 11-2015
205 Betting on the next move is back!
206 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
207 La Carboneria 11-2015
208 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
209 Trigantius 11-2015
210 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
211 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
212 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
213 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
214 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
215 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
216 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
217 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
218 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
219 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
220 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
221 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
222 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
223 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
224 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
226 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
227 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
228 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
229 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
230 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
231 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
232 La Carboneria 09-2015
233 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
234 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
235 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
236 Vaesteraas Open 2015
237 Kido Cup 09-2015
238 Club Tournament 09-2015
239 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
240 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
241 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
242 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
243 Silesian Cup 08-2015
244 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
245 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
246 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
247 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
248 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
249 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
250 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
251 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
252 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
253 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
254 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
255 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
256 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
257 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
258 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
259 Antony Tournament 08-2015
260 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
261 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
262 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
263 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
264 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
265 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
266 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
267 Club Tournament 07-2015
268 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
269 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
270 EGF Academy
271 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
272 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
273 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
274 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
275 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
276 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
277 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
278 Cheshire Open 07-2015
279 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
280 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
281 Larix-2015
282 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
283 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
284 Marathon Sente 06-2015
285 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
286 13th TIS 06-2015
287 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
288 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
289 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
290 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
291 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
292 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
293 Odense New Year 2015
294 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
295 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
296 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
297 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
298 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
299 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
300 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
301 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
302 Championship of School #43 05-2015
303 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
304 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
305 Dutch Female Championship 2015
306 Dutch Championship 05-2015
307 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
308 Kharkiv Championship 2015
309 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
310 Maidenhead 05-2015
311 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
312 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
313 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
314 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
315 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
316 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
317 New Improved Search Function
318 Jusandan 2015
319 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
320 Winter Tournament 04-2015
321 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
322 Torneo della Befana 2015
323 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
324 1st Varna Go Open 2015
325 Osaka Go Camp 2015
326 2015 Irish championship league
327 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
328 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
329 Essen 2015
330 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
331 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
332 wintergo_2014 03-2015
333 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
334 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
335 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
336 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
337 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
338 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
339 London Open 01-2015
340 Club tournament 01-2015
341 2015
342 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
343 La Carboneria 01-2014
344 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
345 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
346 New Year tournament 01-2014
347 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
348 Cup of Tver 01-2014
349 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
350 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
351 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
352 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
353 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
354 2014 Li Min Cup
355 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
356 AGOCA League 52-2014
357 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
358 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
359 La Carboneria 52-2014
360 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
361 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
362 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
363 2014 Hannuka Tournament
364 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
365 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
366 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
367 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
368 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
369 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
370 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
371 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
372 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
373 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
374 Polish Championship League 51-2014
375 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
376 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
377 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
378 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
379 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
380 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
381 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
382 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
383 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
384 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
385 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
386 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
387 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
388 Czech Female Championship 2014
389 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
390 Perpignan Tournament 2014
391 Italian Championship 2014
392 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
393 Paris Meijin A 2014
394 Paris Meijin B 2014
395 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
396 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
397 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
398 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
399 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
400 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
401 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
402 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
403 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
404 South London: double kyu 50-2014
405 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
406 South London: teachers 50-2014
407 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
408 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
409 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
410 Odense Christmas 2014
411 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
412 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
413 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
414 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
415 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
416 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
417 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
418 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
419 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
420 Turkish Go Championship 2014
421 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
422 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
423 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
424 La Carboneria 48-2014
425 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
426 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
427 Bochumer Bambus 2014
428 Mangafest 2014
429 Gothenburg Open 2014
430 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
431 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
432 Turku Championship 48-2014
433 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
434 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
435 Go to Innovation 47-2014
436 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
437 UCC Go Tournament 2014
438 Baltic Cup 47-2014
439 Club tournament 47-2014
440 La Carboneria 47-2014
441 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
442 Three Peaks 47-2014
443 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
444 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
445 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
446 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
447 City Championship 47-2014
448 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
449 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
450 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
451 Salzburg2014
452 Kauno taure 2014
453 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
454 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
455 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
456 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
457 Letchworth 46-2014
458 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
459 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
460 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
461 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
462 Rennes tournament 46-2014
463 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
464 17th November Tournament 46-2014
465 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
466 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
467 Cup of NSU 45-2014
468 Kharkiv Championship 2014
469 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
470 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
471 Fredericia Open 2014
472 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
473 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
474 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
475 Wessex 44-2014
476 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
477 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
478 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
479 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
480 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
481 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
482 Brussels 2014
483 Oulun Syksy 2014
484 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
485 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
486 La Carboneria 44-2014
487 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
488 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
489 Silesian Cup 43-2014
490 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
491 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
492 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
493 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
494 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
495 Open Porto 2014
496 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
497 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
498 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
499 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
500 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
501 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
502 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
503 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
504 Tenuki 2014
505 Slovenian Championship 2014
506 Club Tournament 42-2014
507 BGA Title Match 2014
508 Ukrainian Cup 2014
509 Lyon tournament 42-2014
510 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
511 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
512 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
513 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
514 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
515 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
516 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
517 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
518 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
519 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
520 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
521 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
522 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
523 European Student Go Championship 2014
524 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
525 Helsinki Casual 2014
526 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
527 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
528 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
529 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
530 Club Tournament 41-2014
531 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
532 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
533 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
534 Man v Machine
535 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
536 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
537 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
538 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
539 Silesian Cup 40-2014
540 Swindon 40-2014
541 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
542 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
543 Cup of Rivne 2014
544 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
545 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
546 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
547 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
548 Torneo di Pisa 2014
549 Zurich Tournament 2014
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
551 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
552 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
554 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
555 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
556 Shropshire 39-2014
557 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
558 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
559 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
560 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
561 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
562 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
563 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
564 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
565 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
566 Cornish Open 38-2014
567 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
568 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
569 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
570 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
571 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
572 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
573 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
574 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
575 Delfts Toernooi 2014
576 Northern 37-2014
577 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
578 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
579 City Day 37-2014
580 Odense Harvest 2014
581 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
582 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
583 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
584 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
585 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
586 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
587 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
588 International Go Cup 37-2014
589 Mangalia open 36-2014
590 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
591 EZERAI 2014
592 Summer Tournament 36-2014
593 Cup of Perm 36-2014
594 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
595 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
596 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
597 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
598 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
599 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
600 Belfast 2014
601 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
602 MSO Open 35-2014
603 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
604 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
605 Stockholm Open 2014
606 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
607 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
608 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
609 Vladimir Open 35-2014
610 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
611 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
612 Zomergo_2014
613 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
614 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
615 2014 August Tournament
616 Rostocker Ishi 2014
617 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
618 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
619 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
620 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
621 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
622 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
623 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
624 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
625 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
626 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
627 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
628 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
629 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
630 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
631 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
632 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
633 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
634 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
635 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
636 Torneo di Agordo 2014
637 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
638 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
639 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
640 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
641 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
642 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
643 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
644 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
645 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
646 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
647 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
648 47th City Championship Finals-2014
649 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
650 Cup of Russia 30-2014
651 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
652 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
653 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
654 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
655 Candidate for the office of EGF president
656 Part 2
657 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
658 Hungarian Go camp 2014
659 2014 July Tournament
660 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
661 Croatian open go championship 2014
662 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
663 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
664 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
665 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
666 Odesa Region Championship 2014
667 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
668 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
669 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
670 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
671 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
672 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
673 CPT2014Amstelveen
674 European Student Go Tournament 2014
675 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
676 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
677 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
678 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
679 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
680 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
681 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
682 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
683 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
684 Czech Championship 27-2014
685 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
686 IGA Correspondence Championship
687 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
688 Milton Keynes 27-2014
689 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
690 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
691 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
692 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
693 Club Tournament 26-2014
694 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
695 Welsh Open 26-2014
696 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
697 EWGC 2014
698 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
699 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
700 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
701 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
702 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
703 Vienna 2014
704 Durham 25-2014
705 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
706 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
707 Iron Man 2014
708 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
709 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
710 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
711 Club Tournament 24-2014
712 Open Lisboa 2014
713 Go in Duketown 24-2014
714 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
715 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
716 Kidocup 2014-Main
717 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
718 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
719 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
720 Millenium Cup 24-2014
721 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
722 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
723 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
724 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
725 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
726 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
727 Swedish Championship 2014
728 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
729 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
730 Club Tournament 23-2014
731 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
732 Csiki Cup 23-2014
733 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
734 Victory Cup 23-2014
735 Cup of Samara 22-2014
736 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
737 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
738 Scottish Open 22-2014
739 Challengers 22-2014
740 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
741 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
742 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
743 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
744 Apeldoorn 2014
745 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
746 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
747 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
748 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
749 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
750 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
751 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
752 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
753 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
754 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
755 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
756 La Carboneria 21-2014
757 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
758 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
759 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
760 British Youth Championship 21-2014
761 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
762 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
763 Freiburg 2014
764 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
765 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
766 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
767 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
768 Open IGC 2014
769 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
770 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
771 Danish Championship 2014
772 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
773 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
774 XVII Madrid 2014
775 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
776 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
777 Bracknell 20-2014
778 Silesian Cup 20-2014
779 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
780 Oslo Open 2014
781 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
782 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
783 La Carboneria 19-2014
784 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
785 Candidates 19-2014
786 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
787 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
788 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
789 Go for Luzern 2014
790 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
791 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
792 Metz Tournament 19-2014
793 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
794 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
795 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
796 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
797 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
798 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
799 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
800 Club Tournament 18-2014
801 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
802 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
803 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
804 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
805 Martinicup 17-2014
806 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
807 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
808 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
809 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
810 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
811 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
812 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
813 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
814 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
815 Nordic Championship 2014
816 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
817 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
818 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
819 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
820 Passover Tournament 16-2014
821 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
822 Tournaments coming up
823 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
824 Silesian Cup 16-2014
825 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
826 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
827 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
828 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
829 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
830 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
831 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
833 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
834 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
835 Tula Cup 15-2014
836 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
837 Championship of Perm 15-2014
838 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
839 Antwerpen 2014
840 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
841 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
842 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
843 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
844 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
845 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
846 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
847 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
848 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
849 La Carboneria 15-2014
850 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
851 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
852 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
853 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
854 Finnish Team Championship 2014
855 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
856 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
857 Birmingham 14-2014
858 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
859 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
860 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
861 Belgian Championship 14-2014
862 La Carboneria 13-2014
863 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
864 Kani6 2014
865 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
866 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
867 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
868 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
869 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
870 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
871 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
872 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
873 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
874 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
875 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
876 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
877 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
878 Skye 12-2014
879 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
880 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
881 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
882 Silesian Cup 12-2014
883 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
884 Vasteras Open 2014
885 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
886 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
887 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
888 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
889 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
890 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
891 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
892 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
893 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
894 Trigantius 11-2014
895 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
896 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
897 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
898 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
899 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
900 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
901 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
902 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
903 Go Festival 10-2014
904 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
905 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
906 British Open 10-2014
907 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
908 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
909 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
910 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
911 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
912 La Carboneria 09-2014
913 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
914 10th International Tournament 09-2014
915 Kido Cup 09-2014
916 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
917 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
918 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
919 Silesian Cup 09-2014
920 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
921 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
922 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
923 La Carboneria 08-2014
924 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
925 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
926 2014 Confucius Cup
927 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
928 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
929 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
930 Silesian Cup 08-2014
931 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
932 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
933 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
934 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
935 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
936 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
937 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
938 Haags Toernooi 2014
939 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
940 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
941 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
942 Cheshire Open 07-2014
943 12th TIS 07-2014
944 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
945 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
946 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
947 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
948 Februar im Go7 06-2014
949 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
950 Koziolek 3 06-2014
951 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
952 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
953 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
954 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
955 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
956 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
957 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
958 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
959 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
960 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
961 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
962 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
963 Odense Winter 05-2014
964 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
965 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
966 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
967 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
968 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
969 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
970 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
971 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
972 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
973 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
974 Dutch Championship 05-2014
975 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
976 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
977 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
978 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
979 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
980 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
981 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
982 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
983 Irish Championship League 04-2014
984 La Carboneria 04-2014
985 Trys Karaliai 2014
986 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
987 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
988 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
989 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
990 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
991 Essener Go Turnier 2014
992 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
993 Winter Tournament 04-2014
994 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
995 Maidenhead 04-2014
996 Championship of School 42 04-2014
997 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
998 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
999 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1000 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1001 Torneo Befana 2014
1002 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1003 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1004 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1005 British Open Now Open to All
1006 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1007 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1008 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1009 London Open 01-2014
1010 Takapotku Open 2014
1011 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1012 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1013 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1014 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1015 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1016 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1017 Club tournament 01-2014
1018 British Open Not So Open
1019 Udine2013
1020 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1022 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1023 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1024 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1025 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1026 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1027 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1029 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1030 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1031 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1032 La Carboneria 52-2013
1033 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1034 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1035 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1036 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1037 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1038 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1039 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1040 Odense Christmas 2013
1041 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1042 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1043 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1044 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1045 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1046 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1047 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1048 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1049 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1050 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1051 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1052 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1053 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1054 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1055 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1056 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1057 2013 South London double kyu
1058 2013 South London mid kyu
1059 2013 South London top kyu
1060 2013 South London teachers tournament
1061 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1062 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1063 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1064 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1065 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1066 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1067 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1068 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1069 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1070 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1071
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1072 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1073 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1074 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1075 Coventry 49-2013
1076 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1077 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1078 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1079 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1080 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1081 BGA Title Match 2013
1082 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1083 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1084 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1085 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1086 week 48 live TV events
1087 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1088 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1089 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1090 La Carboneria 48-2013
1091 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1092 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1093 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1094 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1095 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1096 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1097 week 47 2013 live TV events
1098 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1099 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1100 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1101 City Championship 47-2013
1102 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1103 Three Peaks 47-2013
1104 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1105 Gladiatore 2013
1106 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1107 League of Legends
1108 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1109 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1110 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1111 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1112 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1113 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1114 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1115 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1116 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1117 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1118 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1119 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1120 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1121 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1122 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1123 Study Tournament 46-2013
1124 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1125 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1126 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1127 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1128 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1129 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1130 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1131 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1132 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1133 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1134 European Go Student Championship 2013
1135 Gothenburg Open 2013
1136 Helsinki Casual 2013
1137 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1138 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1139 Open Porto 2013
1140 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1141 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1142 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1143 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1144 La Carboneria 44-2013
1145 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1146 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1147 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1148 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1149 Wessex 44-2013
1150 Belfast Open 2013
1151 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1152 Austrian Open 2013
1153 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1154 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1155 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1156 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1157 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1158 Tenuki 2013
1159 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1160 Slovenian Championship 2013
1161 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1162 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1163 Norwegian Championship 2013
1164 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1165 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1166 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1167 Mikulov Open 2013
1168 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1169 Indis 2013
1170 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1171 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1172 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1174 East Midlands 2013
1175 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1176 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1177 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1178 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1179 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1180 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1181 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1182 Czech Championship 2013
1183 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1184 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1185 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1186 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1187 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1188 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1189 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1190 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1191 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1192 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1193 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1194 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1195 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1196 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1197 Oulun Syksy 2013
1198 Board Games Festival 2013
1199 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1200 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1201 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1202 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1203 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1204 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1205 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1206 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1207 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1208 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1209 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1210 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1211 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1212 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1213 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1214 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1215 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1216 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1217 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1218 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1219 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1220 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1221 Cup of Perm 2013
1222 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1223 Shropshire 2013
1224 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1226 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1227 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1228 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1229 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1230 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1231 SM1-karsinta 2013
1232 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1233 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1234 Nuorten SM 2013
1235 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1236 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1237 City Day Tornament 2013
1238 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1239 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1240 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1241 Cornish Open 2013
1242 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1243 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1244 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1245 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1246 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1247 Russian Female Championship 2013
1248 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1249 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1250 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1251 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1252 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1253 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1254 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1255 Brno Tournament 2013
1256 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1258 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1259 Northern 2013
1260 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1261 Summer Tournament 2013
1262 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1263 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1264 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1265 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1266 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1267 MSO Open 2013
1268 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1269 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1270 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1271 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1272 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1273 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1274 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1275 Odense August 2013
1276 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1277 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1278 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1279 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1280 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1281 Pogo Open 2013
1282 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1283 World Youth Championship 2013
1284 Vladimir Open 2013
1285 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1286 Stockholm Open 2013
1287 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1288 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1289 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1290 Odesa Golden 2013
1291 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1292 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1293 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1294 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1295 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1296 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1297 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1298 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1299 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1300 Leksand Open 2013
1301 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1302 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1303 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1304 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1305 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1306 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1307 Samsung Cup 2013
1308 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1309 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1310 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1311 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1312 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1313 District Groningen 2013
1314 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1315 Moyo Open 2013
1316 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1317 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1318 Russian Team Championship 2013
1319 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1320 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1321 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1322 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1323 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1324 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1325 Summer Go Camp 2013
1326 Milton Keynes 2013
1327 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1328 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1329 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1330 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1331 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1332 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1333 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1334 Kieler Turnier 2013
1335 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1336 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1337 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1338 Charlie Marlow 2013
1339 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1340 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1341 Romanian National Championship 2013
1342 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1343 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1344 Mangalia Open 2013
1345 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1346 Welsh Open 2013
1347 8th Marathon 2013
1348 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1349 Durham 2013
1350 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1351 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1352 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1353 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1354 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1355 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1356 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1357 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1358 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1359 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1360 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1361 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1362 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1363 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1364 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1365 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1366 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1367 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1368 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1369 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1370 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1371 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1372 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1373 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1374 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1375 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1376 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1377 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1378 Arundel 2013
1379 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1380 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1381 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1382 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1383 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1384 Cup of Rivne 2013
1385 Fredericia Open 2013
1386 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1387 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1388 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1389 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1390 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1391 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1392 Scottish Open 2013
1393 Challengers 2013
1394 Apeldoorn 2013
1395 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1396 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1397 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1398 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1400 Championship of Perm 2013
1401 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1402 Kido Cup 2013
1403 Go in Duketown 2013
1404 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1405 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1406 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1407 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1408 Open Lisboa 2013
1409 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1410 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1411 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1412 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1413 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1414 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1415 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1416 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1417 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1418 Swedish Championship 2013
1419 Teden Mladih 2013
1420 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1421 Bracknell 2013
1422 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1423 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1424 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1425 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1426 Amsterdam International 2013
1427 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1428 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1429 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1430 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1431 Young Masters League 2013
1432 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1433 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1434 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1435 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1436 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1437 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1438 Go for Luzern 2013
1439 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1440 Riga Open Go 2013
1441 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1442 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1443 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1444 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1445 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1446 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1447 Martinicup 2013
1448 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1449 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1450 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1451 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1452 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1453 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1454 Danish Championship 2013
1455 Spring tournament 2013
1456 MSU Go Championship-2013
1457 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1458 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1459 Birmingham 2013
1460 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1461 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1462 Oslo Open 2013
1463 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1464 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1465 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1466 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1467 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1468 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1469 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1470 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1471 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1472 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1473 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1474 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1475 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1476 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1477 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1478 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1479 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1480 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1481 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1483 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1484 Go Open Plzen 2013
1485 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1486 British Open 2013
1487 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1488 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1489 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1490 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1491 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1492 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1493 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1494 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1495 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1496 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1497 Avignon Tournament 2013
1498 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1499 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1500 Go Festival 2013
1501 Passover Tournament 2013
1502 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1503 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1504 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1505 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1506 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1507 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1508 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1509 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1510 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1511 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1512 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1513 Handicap Tournament 2013
1514 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1515 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1516 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1517 Oulun Kevat 2013
1518 rovnodennost 2013
1519 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1520 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1521 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1522 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1523 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1524 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1525 go7ix 2013
1526 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1527 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1528 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1529 British Youth Championship 2013
1530 Paris tournament 2013
1531 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1532 Cup of Tula 2013
1533 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1534 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1535 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1536 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1537 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1538 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1539 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1540 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1541 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1542 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1543 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1544 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1545 Trigantius 2013
1546 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1547 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1548 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1549 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1550 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1551 Fredericia Spring 2013
1552 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1553 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1554 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1555 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1556 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1557 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1558 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1559 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1560 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1561 2013 Confucius Cup
1562 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1563 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1564 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1565 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1566 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1567 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1568 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1569 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1570 Oxford Ladder 2013
1571 Blansko Tournament 2013
1572 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1573 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1574 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1575 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1576 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1577 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1578 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1579 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1580 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1581 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1582 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1583 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1584 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1585 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1586 Vasteras Open 2013
1587 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1588 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1589 Cassovia Cup 2013
1590 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1591 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1592 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1593 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1594 FORAS 2013
1595 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1596 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1597 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1598 Tiger beats Miffy
1599 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1600 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1601 Cheshire Open 2013
1602 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1603 Winner`s sonata 2013
1604 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1605 Haags Toernooi 2013
1606 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1607 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1608 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1609 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1610 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1611 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1612 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1613 Festival Lariks 2013
1614 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1615 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1616 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1617 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1618 Odense Winter 2013
1619 Antony Tournament 2013
1620 Orsay Tournament 2013
1621 National Veteran Championship 2013
1622 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1623 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1624 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1625 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1626 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1627 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1628 Dutch Championship 2013
1629 Maidenhead 2013
1630 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1631 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1632 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1633 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1634 Winter Tournament 2013
1635 Jusandan 2013
1636 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1637 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1638 Wintergo 2012 2013
1639 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1640 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1641 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1642 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1643 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1644 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1645 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1646 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1647 Trys Karaliai 2013
1648 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1649 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1650 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1651 Essen 2013
1652 Decin Tournament 2013
1653 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1654 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1655 Torneo della Befana 2013
1656 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1657 La Carboneria 2013
1658 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1659 London Open 2013
1660 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1661 2013
1662 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1663 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1664 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1665 SM-finaali 2012
1666 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1667 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1668 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1669 GO7 Rapid 2012
1670 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1671 .Three dragons. 2012
1672 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1673 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1674 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1675 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1676 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1677 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1678 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1679 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1680 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1681 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1682 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1683 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1684 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1685 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1686 Championship of Karelia 2012
1687 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1688 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1689 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1690 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1691 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1692 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1693 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1694 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1695 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1696 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1697 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1698 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1699 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1700 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1701 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1702 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1703 David 2012
1704 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1705 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1706 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1707 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1708 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1709 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1710 Go Baron Finals Match
1711 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1712 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1713 38th Serbian championship 2012
1714 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1715 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1716 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1717 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1718 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1719 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1720 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1721 Polish Championship League 2012
1722 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1723 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1724 Coventry 2012
1725 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1726 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1727 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1728 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1729 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1730 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1731 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1732 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1733 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1734 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1735 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1736 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1737 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1738 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1739 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1740 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1741 UCC Open 2012
1742 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1743 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1744 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1745 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1746 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1747 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1748 Three Peaks 2012
1749 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1750 17th November Tournament 2012
1751 Il Gladiatore 2012
1752 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1753 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1754 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1755 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1756 On cherche un traducteur.
1757 Autumn Tournament 2012
1758 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1759 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1760 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1761 Austrian Open 2012
1762 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1763 Odense November 2012
1764 Berlin Go Week 2012
1765 Goeteborg Open 2012
1766 Oulun Syksy 2012
1767 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1768 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1769 Wessex 2012
1770 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1771 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1772 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1773 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1774 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1775 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1776 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1777 Salzburg 2012
1778 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1779 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1780 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1781 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1782 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1783 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1784 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1785 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1786 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1787 Palava Tournament 2012
1788 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1789 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1790 East Midlands 2012
1791 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1792 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1793 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1794 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1795 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1796 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1797 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1798 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1799 Norwegian Championship 2012
1800 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1801 Czech Female Championship 2012
1802 Czech Go Championship 2012
1803 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1804 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1805 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1806 Shodan Trophy 2012
1807 "Crow in a starry sky"
1808 Open Porto 2012
1809 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1810 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1811 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1812 Slovenian Championship 2012
1813 Board Games Festival 2012
1814 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1815 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1816 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1817 ProGO match- sept 2012
1818 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1819 Israeli Championship 2012
1820 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1821 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1822 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1823 Shropshire 2012
1824 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1825 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1826 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1827 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1828 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1829 Swindon 2012
1830 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1831 BGA Title Match 2012
1832 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1833 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1834 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1835 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1836 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1837 Cornish Open 2012
1838 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1839 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1840 Visegrad tour 2012
1841 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1842 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1843 Helsinki Casual 2012
1844 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1845 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1846 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1847 Northern 2012
1848 Campionato italiano 2012
1849 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1850 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1851 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1852 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1853 SM1-karsinta 2012
1854 European Female Championship 2012
1855 European Cup 2012
1856 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1857 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1858 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1859 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1860 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1861 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1862 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1863 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1864 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1865 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1866 Summer Tournament 2012
1867 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1868 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1869 Zurich 2012
1870 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1871 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1872 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1873 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1874 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1875 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1876 Russian Female Championship 2012
1877 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1878 MSO Open 2012
1879 Russian Women Championship
1880 Interview with Andrew Kay
1881 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1882 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1883 French Open Championship 2012
1884 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1885 Taiwanese Go stars
1886 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1887 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1888 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1889 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1890 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1891 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1892 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1893 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1894 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1895 Trickmove of the year!
1896 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1897 Lai Yu-Cheng
1898 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1899 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1900 WMSG 2012 day 3
1901 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1902 WMSG 2012 day 2
1903 WMSG 2012 day 1
1904 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1905 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1906 Interview with Jan Simara
1907 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1908 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1909 Altay Cup 2012
1910 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1911 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1912 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1913 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1914 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1915 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1916 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1917 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1918 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1919 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1920 TurkuGP 2012
1921 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1922 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1923 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1924 Moyo Open 2012
1925 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1926 Oulun Kesa 2012
1927 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1928 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1929 Bergen Open 2012
1930 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1931 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1932 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1933 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1934 Youth Go Camp 2012
1935 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1936 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1937 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1938 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1939 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1940 Russian Team Championship 2012
1941 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1942 Romanian Summer camp
1943 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1944 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1945 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1946 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1947 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1948 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1949 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1950 Freiburg 2012
1951 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1952 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1953 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1954 Milton Keynes 2012
1955 Leksand Open 2012
1956 Welsh Open 2012
1957 Graz 2012
1958 Durham 2012
1959 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1960 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1961 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1962 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1963 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1964 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1965 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1966 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1967 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1968 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1969 Takapotku Open 2012
1970 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1971 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1972 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1973 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1974 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1975 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1976 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1977 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1978 Cup of Rivne 2012
1979 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1980 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1981 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1982 Open Lx 2012
1983 Hungarian GP 2012
1984 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1985 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1986 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1987 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1988 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1989 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1990 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1991 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1992 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1993 Challengers 2012
1994 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1995 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1996 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1997 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1998 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1999 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2000 European Pair Go Championship
2001 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2002 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2003 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2004 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2005 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2006 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2007 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2008 Galway Tournament 2012
2009 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2010 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2011 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2012 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2013 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2014 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2015 Kidocup 2012
2016 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2017 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2018 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2019 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2020 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2021 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2022 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2023 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2024 Swedish Championship 2012
2025 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2026 Turniej Majowy 2012
2027 Scottish Open 2012
2028 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2029 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2030 Bracknell 2012
2031 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2032 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2033 Vetruse Cup 2012
2034 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2035 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2036 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2037 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2038 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2039 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2040 San Marino CON 2012
2041 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2042 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2043 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2044 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2045 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2046 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2047 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2048 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2049 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2050 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2051 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2052 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2053 Tartu Spring 2012
2054 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2055 Candidates 2012
2056 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2057 Britain seeks new leader
2058 Apeldoorn 2012
2059 Danish Championship 2012
2060 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2061 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2062 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2063 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2064 3. Giessener T19 2012
2065 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2066 Young Masters League 2012
2067 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2068 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2069 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2070 Oslo Open 2012
2071 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2072 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2073 Porfirion Cup 2012
2074 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2075 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2076 V.Valek memorial 2012
2077 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2078 British Open 2012
2079 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2080 Martinicup 2012
2081 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2082 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2083 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2084 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2085 Spring Tournament 2012
2086 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2087 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2088 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2089 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2090 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2091 Side Tournament 2012
2092 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2093 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2094 Slovenian open 2012
2095 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2096 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2097 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2098 Passover Tournament 2012
2099 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2100 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2101 2012 Canadian Open
2102 Nordic Championship 2012
2103 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2104 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2105 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2106 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2107 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2108 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2109 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2110 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2111 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2112 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2113 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2114 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2115 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2116 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2117 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2118 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2119 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2120 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2121 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2122 Go Open Plzen 2012
2123 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2124 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2125 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2126 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2127 Arundel 2012
2128 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2129 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2130 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2131 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2132 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2133 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2134 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2135 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2136 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2137 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2138 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2139 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2140 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2141 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2142 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2143 Next tournaments in France
2144 British Youth Championship 2012
2145 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2146 Skye 2012
2147 Ishi Open 2012
2148 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2149 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2150 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2151 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2152 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2153 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2154 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2155 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2156 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2157 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2158 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2159 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2160 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2161 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2162 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2163 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2164 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2165 Trigantius 2012
2166 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2167 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2168 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2169 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2170 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2171 Black Stone 2012
2172 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2173 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2174 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2175 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2176 2012 Confucius Cup
2177 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2178 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2179 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2180 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2181 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2182 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2183 Kido Cup 2012
2184 Poznan Casual 2012
2185 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2186 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2187 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2188 Oxford Ladder 2012
2189 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2190 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2191 World Student Championship 2012
2192 Blansko Tournament 2012
2193 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2194 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2195 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2196 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2197 Nottingham 2012
2198 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2199 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2200 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2201 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2202 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2203 zjAva 2012
2204 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2205 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2206 Oxford 2012
2207 FORAS 2012
2208 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2209 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2210 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2211 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2212 Cheshire Open 2012
2213 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2214 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2215 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2216 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2217 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2218 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2219 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2220 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2221 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2222 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2223 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2224 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2226 EYGC 2012
2227 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2228 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2229 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2230 Winter`s sonata 2012
2231 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2232 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2233 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2234 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2235 Bydgoszcz 2012
2236 Dutch Championship 2012
2237 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2238 Some news from France
2239 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2242 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2243 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2244 Warszawa 2012
2245 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2246 2011 British Small Board Championship
2247 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2248 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2249 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2250 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2251 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2252 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2253 National Veteran Championship 2012
2254 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2255 Essen 2012
2256 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2257 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2258 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2259 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2260 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2261 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2262 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2263 Club Tournament 2012
2264 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2265 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2266 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2267 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2268 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2269 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2270 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2271 Black Stone 1-2012
2272 Trys Karaliai 2012
2273 La Carboneria 2012
2274 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2275 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2276 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2277 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2278 London Open 2011
2279 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2280 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2281 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2282 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2283 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2284 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2285 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2286 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2287 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2288 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2289 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2290 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2291 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2292 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2293 Legends Cadiz 2011
2294 The 2011 Oporto Open
2295 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2296 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2297 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2298 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2299 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2300 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2301 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2302 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2303 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2304 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2305 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2306 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2307 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2308 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2309 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2310 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2311 Arnhem 2011
2312 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2313 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2314 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2315 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2316 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2317 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2318 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2319 17th November Tournament 2011
2320 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2321 Antony Club 2011
2322 Berliner Kranich 2011
2323 German Go Championship 2011
2324 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2325 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2326 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2327 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2328 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2329 Denkstation 2011
2330 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2331 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2332 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2333 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2334 La Carboneria 2011
2335 Coventry 2011
2336 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2337 Go to Innovation 2011
2338 Three Peaks 2011
2339 .Three dragons. 2011
2340 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2341 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2342 Black Stone 11-2011
2343 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2344 Hungarian Open 2011
2345 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2346 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2347 Team championships round 3
2348 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2349 Club Tournament 2011
2350 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2351 Goteborg Open 2011
2352 Styrian Masters 2011
2353 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2354 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2355 Finnish Championship League 2011
2356 Berlin Go-week 2011
2357 East Midlands 2011
2358 Bydgoszcz 2011
2359 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2360 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2361 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2362 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2363 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2364 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2365 Brussels tournament 2011
2366 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2367 Wessex 2011
2368 Championship of Karelia 2011
2369 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2370 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2371 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2372 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2373 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2374 Black Stone 2011
2375 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2376 Balma Tournament 2011
2377 Oulun Syksy 2011
2378 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2379 Norwegian Championship 2011
2380 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2381 Palava Tournament 2011
2382 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2383 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2384 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2385 Copenhagen Open 2011
2386 European Students Championship 2011
2387 Salzburg 2011
2388 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2389 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2390 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2391 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2392 High Noon 2011
2393 Shodan Tournament 2011
2394 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2395 Israeli Championship 2011
2396 clubs under attack
2397 Board games festival 2011
2398 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2399 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2400 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2401 Go commercial
2402 Slovenian Championship 2011
2403 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2404 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2405 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2406 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2407 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2408 Poznan Casual 2011
2409 Shrewsbury 2011
2410 Insei League results: September, 2011
2411 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2412 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2413 EWGC Side Open 2011
2414 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2415 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2416 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2417 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2418 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2419 Autumn Tournament 2011
2420 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2421 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2422 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2423 Linkoeping Open 2011
2424 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2425 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2426 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2427 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2428 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2429 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2430 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2431 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2432 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2433 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2434 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2435 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2436 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2437 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2438 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2439 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2440 Swindon 2011
2441 Helsinki Casual 2011
2442 Pause
2443 2011 British Go Championship
2444 Cornish Open 2011
2445 Northern 2011
2446 XI Torneo di Pisa
2447 Delfts toernooi 2011
2448 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2449 7. WIGO-Turnier
2450 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2451 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2452 French Open Championship 2011
2453 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2454 Brno 2011
2455 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2456 SportAccord European Preliminary
2457 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2458 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2459 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2460 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2461 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2462 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2463 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2464 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2465 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2466 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2467 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2468 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2469 Single, hot and ........
2470 Best Go-video ever
2471 The power of a 9p
2472 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2473 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2474 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2475 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2476 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2477 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2478 EGC and WYGC 2011
2479 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2480 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2481 several recent results 5-2011
2482 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2483 Vetruse Cup 2011
2484 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2485 Galway Open 2011
2486 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2487 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2488 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2489 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2490 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2491 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2492 Danish Championship 2011
2493 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2494 German Championship 2011 qualification
2495 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2496 Go for Luzern 2011
2497 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2498 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2499 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2500 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2501 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2502 Murugandi reviews
2503 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2504 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2505 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2506 Shusaku Cup 2011
2507 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2508 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2509 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2510 March Tournaments
2511 Nottingham 2011
2512 Bonn 2011
2513 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2514 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2515 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2516 several recent results
2517 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2518 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2519 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2520 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2521 Oxford 2011
2522 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2523 Takapotku Open 2011
2524 Weekend Jan 22-23
2525 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2526 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2527 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2528 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2529 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2530 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2531 Wanted: editors and journalists
2532 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2533 Berlin Go-week 2010
2534 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2535 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2536 Championship Weekend
2537 Shrewsbury
2538 September tournaments - A class
2539 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2540 Linkoeping Open 2010
2541 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2542 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2543 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2544 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2545 Helsinki Casual 2010
2546 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2547 Antwerp 2010
2548 Kido Cup 2010
2549 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2550 British Championship Game 1
2551 10th Pisa Tournament
2552 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2553 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2554 Frioul 2010
2555 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2556 French open championship
2557 Iasi Cup 2010
2558 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2559 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2560 Japanese rules...?
2561 The dangers of gambling
2562 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2563 Tesuji of the week
2564 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2565 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2566 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2567 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2568 Big Nick
2569 bad moves
2570 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2571 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2572 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2573 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2574 Funniest remark on KGS today
2575 The Finnish system
2576 did you know...?
2577 after round 3
2578 The Monkey Jump
2579 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2580 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2581 New faces top Pardubice Open
2582 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2583 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2584 Results 18-20 June 2010
2585 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2586 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2587 Some other results from last weekend
2588 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2589 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2590 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2591 Electronic Archive
2592 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2593 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2594 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2595 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2596 Romanian Cup 2010
2597 2010 British Championship
2598 Strasbourg tournament
2599 Swiss Championship 2010
2600 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2601 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2602 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2603 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2604 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2605 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2606 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2607 Why Go
2608 French Youth Championships 2010
2609 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2610 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2611 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2612 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2613 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2614 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2615 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2616 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2617 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2618 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2619 News from Milan, Italy
2620 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2621 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2622 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2623 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2624 Artem strongest student
2625 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2626 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2627 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2628 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2629 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2630 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2631 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2632 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2633 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2634 Novosibirsk Championship
2635 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2636 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2637 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2638 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2639 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2640 Facebook: friends from France first
2641 Some Saturday results
2642 Scottish Championship News
2643 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2644 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2645 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2646 Tampere: many already registred
2647 EGD broke new record
2648 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2649 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2650 Reports from Russia
2651 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2652 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2653 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2654 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2655 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2656 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2657 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2658 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2659 Ali leads KILL-A
2660 Ankara again
2661 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2662 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2663 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2664 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2665 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2666 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2667 Kay wins British Open
2668 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2669 Let my people go
2670 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2671 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2672 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2673 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2674 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2675 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2676 Facebook for feedback
2677 KGS trials new Graphics
2678 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2679 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2680 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2681 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2682 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2683 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2684 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2685 World Pair-go Championship
2686 Fred filmed WMSG
2687 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2688 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2689 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2690 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2691 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2692 Weekend results from all over Europe
2693 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2694 11th Go to Innovation
2695 Many messages on Facebook
2696 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2697 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2698 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2699 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2700 Facebook chasebook
2701 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2702 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2703 Macfadyen Skye High
2704 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2705 Clash in C class
2706 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2707 Terwey tops Castrop
2708 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2709 Bucuresti 179 school
2710 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2711 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2712 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2713 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2714 Bundesliga back to normal
2715 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2716 Belgian Championship, part 1
2717 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2718 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2719 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2720 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2721 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2722 Vit views of vital points
2723 Red roses for favourite friend
2724 Flowers for ladies today
2725 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2726 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2727 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2728 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2729 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2730 Fredda first in KILL-A
2731 Future Champs of Hungary
2732 Chen chopped Dresden
2733 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2734 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2735 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2736 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2737 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2738 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2739 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2740 Berlin is one of several new awards
2741 Three won three in Nottingham
2742 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2743 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2744 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2745 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2746 Record audience expected at KGS
2747 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2748 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2749 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2750 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2751 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2752 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2753 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2754 Cambridge wins British League
2755 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2756 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2757 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2758 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2759 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2760 Quarter of a century at Antony
2761 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2762 Youngest pro ever is female
2763 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2764 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2765 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2766 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2767 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2768 Metta takes Tortellino
2769 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2770 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2771 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2772 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2773 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2774 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2775 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2776 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2777 Go behind bars
2778 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2779 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2780 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2781 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2782 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2783 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2784 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2785 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2786 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2787 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2788 Pal Pandanet Prime
2789 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2790 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2791 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2792 Rengo Song Contest
2793 European Go Congress in Tampere
2794 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2795 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2796 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2797 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2798 Growth of Wintergo
2799 Chinese took over London
2800 Short Summary of Last Week
2801 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2802 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2803 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2804 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2805 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2806 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2807 Book review 3-4: same structure
2808 Book review 3: Kamakura
2809 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2810 X-mas number puzzle
2811 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2812 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2813 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2814 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2815 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2816 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2817 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2818 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2819 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2820 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2821 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2822 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2823 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2824 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2825 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2826 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2827 Hungarian League
2828 Sunday December 13 - local results
2829 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2830 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2831 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2832 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2833 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2834 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2835 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2836 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2837 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2838 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2839 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2840 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2841 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2842 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2843 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2844 Secret of our style
2845 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2846 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2847 Oliver Wolf
2848 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2849 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2850 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2851 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2852 Pop Panda of Milano
2853 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2854 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2855 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2856 Mistrz Polski
2857 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2858 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2859 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2860 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2861 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2862 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2863 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2864 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2865 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2866 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2867 New: Life and Death channel
2868 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2869 Need for more reporters
2870 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2871 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2872 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2873 Wintergo will grow
2874 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2875 French Youth Congress
2876 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2877 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2878 Toulouse trashes to title
2879 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2880 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2881 Kido Cup
2882 Kölner Go-Turnier
2883 French GO Open Championship
2884 4 tournaments broadcasted
2885 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2886 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2887 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2888 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2889 FJ strikes again!
2890 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2891 Brabant 2008
2892 Joseki lessons part 2
2893 watch on fullscreen
2894 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2895 VIP-membership auto login
2896 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2897 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2898 Congress Champions 2008
2899 Naruto Reborn
2900 congress news 2008
2901 Naruto at the congress 2008
2902 Monkeys on a rock
2903 European Masters 2008
2904 Start European Go Congress 2008
2905 1000 members
2906 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2907 Tale about cats
2908 The European Masters 2007
2909 Vilach 2007
2910 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg