Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

WMSG 2012 day 2write

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh6.ggpht.com/-UAiLjLsv48o/UCmD1rXSlxI/AAAAAAABfnI/Rt4vydW8TZI/IMG_8010.jpg&links=11&rechts=99&boven=1&onder=93&titel=Amira%20%20Song%204d&pin=16249706
On board 1 round 2 of the Men's Individual tournament our 11 year old star H. Hsu 7d lost this time. His opponent J. Tan from Singapore made him resign after 158 moves.

At the Women's Individual tournament board 1 gave us 2 new players. Amira Song 4d from Canada (photo left) had to face Y. Lu 6d from Chinese Taipei who very effectively made use of the weaknesses Amira left on the board.
You can replay this game here.


http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/-aDwyAScvsJQ/T4z7TdH1t8I/AAAAAAABS6A/UA1aOJJ0YNQ/IMG_7556.JPG&links=20&rechts=74&boven=7&onder=55&titel=Alexander%20%20Eerbeek%205d&pin=13501356Round 3 Men's Individual tournament gave us again 2 young players on board 1. Dutch Champion 2012 Alexander Eerbeek 5d (photo right) started with a early severe attack on the groups of Hsin-wei Hung 7d of Chinese Taipei, but overplayed it somewhere and had to resign after 118 thrilling moves.http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh5.ggpht.com/-pscQWbF400Q/UCmIYGSHrpI/AAAAAAABfuI/7mnGYtI94vQ/IMG_8079.jpg&links=15&rechts=43&boven=0&onder=56&titel=Irene%20Sha%206d&pin=958837p9


Irene Sha 6d from Canada (photo left)proves to be one of the top contenders for the Women's Individual tournament as she defeated an another tp player from Chinese Taipei Yu-Hua Lu 6d in a exiting 0.5 point game.

All results men and women.

placed by HW9x9 at 12:11 Tue 14 August 2012




1 2014 Li Min Cup
2 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3 AGOCA League 52-2014
4 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
5 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
6 La Carboneria 52-2014
7 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
8 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
9 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
10 2014 Hannuka Tournament
11 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
12 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
13 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
14 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
15 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
16 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
17 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
18 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
19 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
20 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
21 Polish Championship League 51-2014
22 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
23 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
24 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
25 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
26 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
27 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
28 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
29 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
30 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
31 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
32 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
33 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
34 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
35 Czech Female Championship 2014
36 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
37 Perpignan Tournament 2014
38 Italian Championship 2014
39 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
40 Paris Meijin A 2014
41 Paris Meijin B 2014
42 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
43 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
44 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
45 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
46 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
47 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
48 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
49 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
50 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
51 South London: double kyu 50-2014
52 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
53 South London: teachers 50-2014
54 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
55 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
56 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
57 Odense Christmas 2014
58 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
59 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
60 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
61 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
62 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
63 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
64 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
65 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
66 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
67 Turkish Go Championship 2014
68 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
69 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
70 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
71 La Carboneria 48-2014
72 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
73 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
74 Bochumer Bambus 2014
75 Mangafest 2014
76 Gothenburg Open 2014
77 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
78 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
79 Turku Championship 48-2014
80 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
81 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
82 Go to Innovation 47-2014
83 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
84 UCC Go Tournament 2014
85 Baltic Cup 47-2014
86 Club tournament 47-2014
87 La Carboneria 47-2014
88 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
89 Three Peaks 47-2014
90 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
91 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
92 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
93 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
94 City Championship 47-2014
95 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
96 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
97 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
98 Salzburg2014
99 Kauno taure 2014
100 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
101 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
102 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
103 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
104 Letchworth 46-2014
105 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
106 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
107 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
108 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
109 Rennes tournament 46-2014
110 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
111 17th November Tournament 46-2014
112 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
113 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
114 Cup of NSU 45-2014
115 Kharkiv Championship 2014
116 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
117 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
118 Fredericia Open 2014
119 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
120 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
121 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
122 Wessex 44-2014
123 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
124 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
125 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
126 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
127 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
128 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
129 Brussels 2014
130 Oulun Syksy 2014
131 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
132 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
133 La Carboneria 44-2014
134 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
135 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
136 Silesian Cup 43-2014
137 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
138 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
139 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
140 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
141 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
142 Open Porto 2014
143 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
144 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
145 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
146 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
147 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
148 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
149 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
150 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
151 Tenuki 2014
152 Slovenian Championship 2014
153 Club Tournament 42-2014
154 BGA Title Match 2014
155 Ukrainian Cup 2014
156 Lyon tournament 42-2014
157 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
158 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
159 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
160 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
161 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
162 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
163 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
164 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
165 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
166 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
167 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
168 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
169 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
170 European Student Go Championship 2014
171 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
172 Helsinki Casual 2014
173 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
174 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
175 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
176 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
177 Club Tournament 41-2014
178 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
179 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
180 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
181 Man v Machine
182 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
183 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
186 Silesian Cup 40-2014
187 Swindon 40-2014
188 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
189 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
190 Cup of Rivne 2014
191 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
192 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
193 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
194 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
195 Torneo di Pisa 2014
196 Zurich Tournament 2014
197 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
198 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
199 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
200 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
201 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
202 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
203 Shropshire 39-2014
204 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
205 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
206 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
207 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
208 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
209 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
210 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
211 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
212 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
213 Cornish Open 38-2014
214 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
215 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
216 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
217 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
218 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
219 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
220 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
221 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
222 Delfts Toernooi 2014
223 Northern 37-2014
224 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
225 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
226 City Day 37-2014
227 Odense Harvest 2014
228 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
229 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
230 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
231 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
232 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
233 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
234 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
235 International Go Cup 37-2014
236 Mangalia open 36-2014
237 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
238 EZERAI 2014
239 Summer Tournament 36-2014
240 Cup of Perm 36-2014
241 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
242 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
243 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
244 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
245 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
246 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
247 Belfast 2014
248 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
249 MSO Open 35-2014
250 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
251 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
252 Stockholm Open 2014
253 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
254 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
255 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
256 Vladimir Open 35-2014
257 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
258 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
259 Zomergo_2014
260 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
261 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
262 2014 August Tournament
263 Rostocker Ishi 2014
264 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
265 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
266 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
267 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
268 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
269 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
270 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
271 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
272 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
274 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
276 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
278 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
279 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
280 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
281 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
283 Torneo di Agordo 2014
284 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
285 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
286 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
287 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
288 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
289 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
290 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
291 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
292 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
293 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
294 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
295 47th City Championship Finals-2014
296 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
297 Cup of Russia 30-2014
298 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
299 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
300 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
301 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
302 Candidate for the office of EGF president
303 Part 2
304 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
305 Hungarian Go camp 2014
306 2014 July Tournament
307 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
308 Croatian open go championship 2014
309 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
310 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
311 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
312 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
313 Odesa Region Championship 2014
314 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
315 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
316 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
317 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
318 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
319 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
320 CPT2014Amstelveen
321 European Student Go Tournament 2014
322 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
323 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
324 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
325 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
326 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
327 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
328 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
329 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
330 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
331 Czech Championship 27-2014
332 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
333 IGA Correspondence Championship
334 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
335 Milton Keynes 27-2014
336 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
337 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
338 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
339 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
340 Club Tournament 26-2014
341 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
342 Welsh Open 26-2014
343 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
344 EWGC 2014
345 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
346 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
347 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
348 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
349 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
350 Vienna 2014
351 Durham 25-2014
352 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
353 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
354 Iron Man 2014
355 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
356 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
357 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
358 Club Tournament 24-2014
359 Open Lisboa 2014
360 Go in Duketown 24-2014
361 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
362 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
363 Kidocup 2014-Main
364 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
365 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
366 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
367 Millenium Cup 24-2014
368 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
369 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
370 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
371 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
372 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
373 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
374 Swedish Championship 2014
375 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
376 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
377 Club Tournament 23-2014
378 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
379 Csiki Cup 23-2014
380 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
381 Victory Cup 23-2014
382 Cup of Samara 22-2014
383 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
384 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
385 Scottish Open 22-2014
386 Challengers 22-2014
387 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
388 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
389 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
390 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
391 Apeldoorn 2014
392 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
393 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
394 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
395 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
396 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
397 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
398 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
399 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
400 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
401 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
402 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
403 La Carboneria 21-2014
404 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
405 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
406 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
407 British Youth Championship 21-2014
408 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
409 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
410 Freiburg 2014
411 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
412 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
413 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
414 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
415 Open IGC 2014
416 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
417 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
418 Danish Championship 2014
419 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
420 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
421 XVII Madrid 2014
422 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
423 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
424 Bracknell 20-2014
425 Silesian Cup 20-2014
426 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
427 Oslo Open 2014
428 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
429 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
430 La Carboneria 19-2014
431 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
432 Candidates 19-2014
433 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
434 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
435 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
436 Go for Luzern 2014
437 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
438 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
439 Metz Tournament 19-2014
440 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
441 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
442 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
443 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
444 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
445 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
446 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
447 Club Tournament 18-2014
448 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
449 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
450 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
451 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
452 Martinicup 17-2014
453 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
454 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
455 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
456 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
457 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
458 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
459 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
460 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
461 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
462 Nordic Championship 2014
463 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
464 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
465 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
466 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
467 Passover Tournament 16-2014
468 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
469 Tournaments coming up
470 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
471 Silesian Cup 16-2014
472 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
473 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
474 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
475 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
476 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
477 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
479 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
480 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
481 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
482 Tula Cup 15-2014
483 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
484 Championship of Perm 15-2014
485 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
486 Antwerpen 2014
487 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
488 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
489 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
490 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
491 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
492 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
493 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
494 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
495 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
496 La Carboneria 15-2014
497 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
498 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
499 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
500 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
501 Finnish Team Championship 2014
502 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
503 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
504 Birmingham 14-2014
505 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
506 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
507 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
508 Belgian Championship 14-2014
509 La Carboneria 13-2014
510 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
511 Kani6 2014
512 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
513 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
514 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
515 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
516 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
517 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
518 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
519 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
520 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
521 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
522 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
523 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
524 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
525 Skye 12-2014
526 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
527 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
528 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
529 Silesian Cup 12-2014
530 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
531 Vasteras Open 2014
532 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
533 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
534 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
535 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
536 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
537 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
538 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
539 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
540 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
541 Trigantius 11-2014
542 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
543 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
544 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
545 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
546 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
547 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
548 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
549 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
550 Go Festival 10-2014
551 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
552 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
553 British Open 10-2014
554 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
555 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
556 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
557 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
558 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
559 La Carboneria 09-2014
560 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
561 10th International Tournament 09-2014
562 Kido Cup 09-2014
563 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
564 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
565 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
566 Silesian Cup 09-2014
567 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
568 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
569 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
570 La Carboneria 08-2014
571 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
572 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
573 2014 Confucius Cup
574 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
575 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
576 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
577 Silesian Cup 08-2014
578 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
579 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
580 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
581 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
583 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
584 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
585 Haags Toernooi 2014
586 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
587 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
588 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
589 Cheshire Open 07-2014
590 12th TIS 07-2014
591 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
592 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
593 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
594 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
595 Februar im Go7 06-2014
596 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
597 Koziolek 3 06-2014
598 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
599 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
600 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
601 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
602 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
603 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
604 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
605 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
606 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
607 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
608 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
609 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
610 Odense Winter 05-2014
611 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
612 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
613 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
614 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
615 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
616 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
617 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
618 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
619 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
620 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
621 Dutch Championship 05-2014
622 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
623 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
624 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
625 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
626 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
627 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
628 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
629 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
630 Irish Championship League 04-2014
631 La Carboneria 04-2014
632 Trys Karaliai 2014
633 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
634 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
635 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
636 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
637 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
638 Essener Go Turnier 2014
639 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
640 Winter Tournament 04-2014
641 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
642 Maidenhead 04-2014
643 Championship of School 42 04-2014
644 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
645 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
646 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
647 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
648 Torneo Befana 2014
649 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
650 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
651 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
652 British Open Now Open to All
653 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
654 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
655 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
656 London Open 01-2014
657 Takapotku Open 2014
658 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
659 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
660 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
661 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
662 wintergo 2013 01-2014
663 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
664 Club tournament 01-2014
665 British Open Not So Open
666 Udine2013
667 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
669 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
670 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
671 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
672 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
673 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
674 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
675 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
676 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
677 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
678 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
679 La Carboneria 52-2013
680 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
681 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
682 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
683 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
684 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
685 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
686 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
687 Odense Christmas 2013
688 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
689 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
690 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
691 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
692 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
693 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
694 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
695 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
696 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
697 UCC Go Tournament 2013
698 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
699 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
700 Polish Championship League 50-2013
701 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
702 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
703 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
704 2013 South London double kyu
705 2013 South London mid kyu
706 2013 South London top kyu
707 2013 South London teachers tournament
708 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
709 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
710 Torneo di Firenze 2013
711 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
712 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
713 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
714 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
715 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
716 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
717 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
718
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
719 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
720 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
721 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
722 Coventry 49-2013
723 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
724 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
725 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
726 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
727 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
728 BGA Title Match 2013
729 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
730 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
731 Berlin Championship Final 2013
732 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
733 week 48 live TV events
734 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
735 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
736 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
737 La Carboneria 48-2013
738 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
739 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
740 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
741 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
742 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
743 Go to Innovation 2013 report
744 week 47 2013 live TV events
745 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
746 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
747 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
748 City Championship 47-2013
749 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
750 Three Peaks 47-2013
751 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
752 Gladiatore 2013
753 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
754 League of Legends
755 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
756 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
757 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
758 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
759 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
760 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
761 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
762 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
763 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
764 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
765 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
766 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
767 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
768 Fredericia Open 46-2013
769 The Finnish Championship League 2013
770 Study Tournament 46-2013
771 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
772 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
773 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
774 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
775 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
776 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
777 Perm Halloween 45-2013
778 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
779 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
780 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
781 European Go Student Championship 2013
782 Gothenburg Open 2013
783 Helsinki Casual 2013
784 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
785 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
786 Open Porto 2013
787 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
788 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
789 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
790 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
791 La Carboneria 44-2013
792 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
793 Mannheimer Aji 2013
794 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
795 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
796 Wessex 44-2013
797 Belfast Open 2013
798 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
799 Austrian Open 2013
800 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
801 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
802 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
803 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
804 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
805 Tenuki 2013
806 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
807 Slovenian Championship 2013
808 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
809 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
810 Norwegian Championship 2013
811 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
812 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
813 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
814 Mikulov Open 2013
815 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
816 Indis 2013
817 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
818 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
819 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
821 East Midlands 2013
822 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
823 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
824 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
825 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
826 Ukrainian Cup 2013
827 Bochumer Bambus 2013
828 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
829 Czech Championship 2013
830 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
831 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
832 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
833 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
834 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
835 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
836 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
837 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
838 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
839 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
840 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
841 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
842 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
843 34 Turniej VILO 2013
844 Oulun Syksy 2013
845 Board Games Festival 2013
846 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
847 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
848 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
849 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
850 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
851 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
852 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
853 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
854 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
855 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
856 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
857 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
858 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
859 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
860 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
861 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
862 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
863 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
864 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
865 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
866 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
867 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
868 Cup of Perm 2013
869 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
870 Shropshire 2013
871 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
872 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
873 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
874 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
875 17th Israeli Championship 2013
876 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
877 School Tournament- Polus 2013
878 SM1-karsinta 2013
879 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
880 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
881 Nuorten SM 2013
882 Championship of South Federal District 2013
883 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
884 City Day Tornament 2013
885 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
886 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
887 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
888 Cornish Open 2013
889 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
890 Torneo di Pisa 2013
891 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
892 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
893 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
894 Russian Female Championship 2013
895 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
896 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
897 Delfts Toernooi 2013
898 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
899 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
900 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
901 Schweriner Turnier 2013
902 Brno Tournament 2013
903 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
904 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
905 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
906 Northern 2013
907 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
908 Summer Tournament 2013
909 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
910 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
911 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
912 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
913 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
914 MSO Open 2013
915 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
916 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
917 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
918 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
919 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
920 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
921 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
922 Odense August 2013
923 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
924 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
925 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
926 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
927 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
928 Pogo Open 2013
929 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
930 World Youth Championship 2013
931 Vladimir Open 2013
932 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
933 Stockholm Open 2013
934 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
935 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
936 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
937 Odesa Golden 2013
938 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
939 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
940 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
941 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
942 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
943 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
944 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
945 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
946 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
947 Leksand Open 2013
948 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
949 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
950 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
951 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
952 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
953 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
954 Samsung Cup 2013
955 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
956 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
957 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
958 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
959 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
960 District Groningen 2013
961 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
962 Moyo Open 2013
963 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
964 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
965 Russian Team Championship 2013
966 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
967 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
968 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
969 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
970 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
971 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
972 Summer Go Camp 2013
973 Milton Keynes 2013
974 46th City Championship Finals 2013
975 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
976 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
977 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
978 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
979 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
980 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
981 Kieler Turnier 2013
982 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
983 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
984 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
985 Charlie Marlow 2013
986 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
987 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
988 Romanian National Championship 2013
989 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
990 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
991 Mangalia Open 2013
992 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
993 Welsh Open 2013
994 8th Marathon 2013
995 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
996 Durham 2013
997 Slovak Go Festival 2013
998 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
999 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1000 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1001 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1002 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1003 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1004 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1005 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1006 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1007 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1008 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1009 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1010 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1011 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1012 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1013 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1014 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1015 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1016 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1017 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1018 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1019 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1020 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1021 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1022 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1023 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1024 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1025 Arundel 2013
1026 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1027 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1028 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1029 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1030 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1031 Cup of Rivne 2013
1032 Fredericia Open 2013
1033 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1034 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1035 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1036 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1037 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1038 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1039 Scottish Open 2013
1040 Challengers 2013
1041 Apeldoorn 2013
1042 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1043 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1044 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1045 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1046 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1047 Championship of Perm 2013
1048 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1049 Kido Cup 2013
1050 Go in Duketown 2013
1051 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1052 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1053 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1054 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1055 Open Lisboa 2013
1056 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1057 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1058 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1059 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1060 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1061 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1062 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1063 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1064 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1065 Swedish Championship 2013
1066 Teden Mladih 2013
1067 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1068 Bracknell 2013
1069 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1070 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1071 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1072 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1073 Amsterdam International 2013
1074 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1075 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1076 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1077 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1078 Young Masters League 2013
1079 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1080 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1081 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1082 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1083 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1084 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1085 Go for Luzern 2013
1086 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1087 Riga Open Go 2013
1088 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1089 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1090 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1091 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1092 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1093 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1094 Martinicup 2013
1095 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1096 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1097 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1098 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1099 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1100 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1101 Danish Championship 2013
1102 Spring tournament 2013
1103 MSU Go Championship-2013
1104 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1105 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1106 Birmingham 2013
1107 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1108 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1109 Oslo Open 2013
1110 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1111 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1112 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1113 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1114 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1115 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1116 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1117 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1118 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1119 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1120 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1121 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1122 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1123 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1124 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1125 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1126 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1127 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1128 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1129 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1130 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1131 Go Open Plzen 2013
1132 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1133 British Open 2013
1134 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1135 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1136 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1137 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1138 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1139 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1140 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1141 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1142 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1143 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1144 Avignon Tournament 2013
1145 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1146 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1147 Go Festival 2013
1148 Passover Tournament 2013
1149 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1150 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1151 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1152 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1153 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1154 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1155 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1156 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1157 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1158 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1159 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1160 Handicap Tournament 2013
1161 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1162 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1163 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1164 Oulun Kevat 2013
1165 rovnodennost 2013
1166 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1167 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1168 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1169 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1170 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1171 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1172 go7ix 2013
1173 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1174 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1175 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1176 British Youth Championship 2013
1177 Paris tournament 2013
1178 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1179 Cup of Tula 2013
1180 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1181 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1182 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1183 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1184 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1185 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1186 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1187 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1188 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1189 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1190 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1191 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1192 Trigantius 2013
1193 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1194 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1195 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1196 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1197 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1198 Fredericia Spring 2013
1199 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1200 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1201 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1202 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1203 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1204 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1205 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1206 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1207 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1208 2013 Confucius Cup
1209 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1210 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1211 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1212 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1213 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1214 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1215 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1216 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1217 Oxford Ladder 2013
1218 Blansko Tournament 2013
1219 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1220 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1221 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1222 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1223 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1224 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1225 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1226 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1227 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1228 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1229 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1230 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1231 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1232 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1233 Vasteras Open 2013
1234 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1235 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1236 Cassovia Cup 2013
1237 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1238 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1239 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1240 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1241 FORAS 2013
1242 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1243 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1244 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1245 Tiger beats Miffy
1246 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1247 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1248 Cheshire Open 2013
1249 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1250 Winner`s sonata 2013
1251 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1252 Haags Toernooi 2013
1253 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1254 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1255 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1256 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1257 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1258 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1259 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1260 Festival Lariks 2013
1261 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1262 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1263 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1264 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1265 Odense Winter 2013
1266 Antony Tournament 2013
1267 Orsay Tournament 2013
1268 National Veteran Championship 2013
1269 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1270 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1271 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1272 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1273 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1274 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1275 Dutch Championship 2013
1276 Maidenhead 2013
1277 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1278 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1279 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1280 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1281 Winter Tournament 2013
1282 Jusandan 2013
1283 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1284 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1285 Wintergo 2012 2013
1286 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1287 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1288 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1289 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1290 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1291 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1292 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1293 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1294 Trys Karaliai 2013
1295 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1296 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1297 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1298 Essen 2013
1299 Decin Tournament 2013
1300 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1301 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1302 Torneo della Befana 2013
1303 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1304 La Carboneria 2013
1305 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1306 London Open 2013
1307 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1308 2013
1309 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1310 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1311 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1312 SM-finaali 2012
1313 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1314 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1315 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1316 GO7 Rapid 2012
1317 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1318 .Three dragons. 2012
1319 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1320 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1321 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1322 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1323 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1324 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1325 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1326 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1327 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1328 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1329 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1330 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1331 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1332 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1333 Championship of Karelia 2012
1334 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1335 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1336 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1337 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1338 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1339 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1340 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1341 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1342 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1343 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1344 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1345 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1346 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1347 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1348 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1349 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1350 David 2012
1351 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1352 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1353 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1354 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1355 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1356 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1357 Go Baron Finals Match
1358 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1359 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1360 38th Serbian championship 2012
1361 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1362 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1363 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1364 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1365 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1366 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1367 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1368 Polish Championship League 2012
1369 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1370 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1371 Coventry 2012
1372 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1373 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1374 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1375 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1376 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1377 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1378 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1379 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1380 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1381 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1382 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1383 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1384 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1385 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1386 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1387 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1388 UCC Open 2012
1389 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1390 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1391 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1392 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1393 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1394 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1395 Three Peaks 2012
1396 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1397 17th November Tournament 2012
1398 Il Gladiatore 2012
1399 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1400 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1401 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1402 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1403 On cherche un traducteur.
1404 Autumn Tournament 2012
1405 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1406 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1407 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1408 Austrian Open 2012
1409 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1410 Odense November 2012
1411 Berlin Go Week 2012
1412 Goeteborg Open 2012
1413 Oulun Syksy 2012
1414 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1415 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1416 Wessex 2012
1417 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1418 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1419 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1420 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1421 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1422 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1423 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1424 Salzburg 2012
1425 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1426 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1427 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1428 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1429 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1430 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1431 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1432 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1433 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1434 Palava Tournament 2012
1435 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1436 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1437 East Midlands 2012
1438 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1439 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1440 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1441 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1442 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1443 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1444 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1445 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1446 Norwegian Championship 2012
1447 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1448 Czech Female Championship 2012
1449 Czech Go Championship 2012
1450 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1451 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1452 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1453 Shodan Trophy 2012
1454 "Crow in a starry sky"
1455 Open Porto 2012
1456 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1457 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1458 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1459 Slovenian Championship 2012
1460 Board Games Festival 2012
1461 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1462 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1463 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1464 ProGO match- sept 2012
1465 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1466 Israeli Championship 2012
1467 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1468 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1469 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1470 Shropshire 2012
1471 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1472 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1473 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1474 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1475 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1476 Swindon 2012
1477 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1478 BGA Title Match 2012
1479 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1480 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1481 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1482 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1483 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1484 Cornish Open 2012
1485 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1486 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1487 Visegrad tour 2012
1488 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1489 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1490 Helsinki Casual 2012
1491 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1492 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1493 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1494 Northern 2012
1495 Campionato italiano 2012
1496 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1497 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1498 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1499 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1500 SM1-karsinta 2012
1501 European Female Championship 2012
1502 European Cup 2012
1503 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1504 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1505 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1506 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1507 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1508 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1509 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1510 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1511 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1512 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1513 Summer Tournament 2012
1514 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1515 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1516 Zurich 2012
1517 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1518 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1519 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1520 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1521 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1522 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1523 Russian Female Championship 2012
1524 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1525 MSO Open 2012
1526 Russian Women Championship
1527 Interview with Andrew Kay
1528 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1529 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1530 French Open Championship 2012
1531 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1532 Taiwanese Go stars
1533 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1534 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1535 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1536 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1537 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1538 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1539 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1540 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1541 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1542 Trickmove of the year!
1543 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1544 Lai Yu-Cheng
1545 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1546 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1547 WMSG 2012 day 3
1548 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1549 WMSG 2012 day 2
1550 WMSG 2012 day 1
1551 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1552 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1553 Interview with Jan Simara
1554 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1555 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1556 Altay Cup 2012
1557 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1558 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1559 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1560 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1561 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1562 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1563 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1564 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1565 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1566 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1567 TurkuGP 2012
1568 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1569 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1570 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1571 Moyo Open 2012
1572 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1573 Oulun Kesa 2012
1574 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1575 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1576 Bergen Open 2012
1577 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1578 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1579 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1580 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1581 Youth Go Camp 2012
1582 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1583 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1584 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1585 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1586 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1587 Russian Team Championship 2012
1588 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1589 Romanian Summer camp
1590 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1591 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1592 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1593 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1594 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1595 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1596 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1597 Freiburg 2012
1598 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1599 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1600 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1601 Milton Keynes 2012
1602 Leksand Open 2012
1603 Welsh Open 2012
1604 Graz 2012
1605 Durham 2012
1606 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1607 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1608 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1609 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1610 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1611 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1612 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1613 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1614 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1615 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1616 Takapotku Open 2012
1617 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1618 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1619 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1620 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1621 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1622 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1623 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1624 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1625 Cup of Rivne 2012
1626 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1627 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1628 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1629 Open Lx 2012
1630 Hungarian GP 2012
1631 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1632 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1633 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1634 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1635 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1636 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1637 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1638 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1639 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1640 Challengers 2012
1641 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1642 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1643 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1644 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1645 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1646 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1647 European Pair Go Championship
1648 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1649 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1650 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1651 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1652 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1653 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1654 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1655 Galway Tournament 2012
1656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1657 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1658 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1659 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1660 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1661 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1662 Kidocup 2012
1663 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1664 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1665 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1666 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1667 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1668 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1669 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1670 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1671 Swedish Championship 2012
1672 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1673 Turniej Majowy 2012
1674 Scottish Open 2012
1675 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1676 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1677 Bracknell 2012
1678 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1679 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1680 Vetruse Cup 2012
1681 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1682 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1683 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1684 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1685 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1686 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1687 San Marino CON 2012
1688 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1689 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1690 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1691 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1692 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1693 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1694 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1695 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1697 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1698 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1699 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1700 Tartu Spring 2012
1701 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1702 Candidates 2012
1703 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1704 Britain seeks new leader
1705 Apeldoorn 2012
1706 Danish Championship 2012
1707 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1708 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1709 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1710 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1711 3. Giessener T19 2012
1712 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1713 Young Masters League 2012
1714 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1715 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1716 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1717 Oslo Open 2012
1718 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1719 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1720 Porfirion Cup 2012
1721 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1722 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1723 V.Valek memorial 2012
1724 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1725 British Open 2012
1726 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1727 Martinicup 2012
1728 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1729 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1730 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1731 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1732 Spring Tournament 2012
1733 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1734 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1735 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1736 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1737 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1738 Side Tournament 2012
1739 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1740 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1741 Slovenian open 2012
1742 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1743 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1744 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1745 Passover Tournament 2012
1746 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1747 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1748 2012 Canadian Open
1749 Nordic Championship 2012
1750 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1751 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1752 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1753 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1754 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1755 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1756 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1757 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1758 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1759 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1760 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1761 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1762 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1763 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1764 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1765 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1766 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1767 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1768 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1769 Go Open Plzen 2012
1770 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1771 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1772 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1773 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1774 Arundel 2012
1775 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1776 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1777 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1778 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1779 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1780 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1781 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1782 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1783 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1784 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1785 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1786 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1787 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1788 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1789 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1790 Next tournaments in France
1791 British Youth Championship 2012
1792 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1793 Skye 2012
1794 Ishi Open 2012
1795 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1796 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1797 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1798 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1799 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1800 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1801 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1802 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1803 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1804 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1805 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1806 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1807 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1808 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1809 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1810 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1811 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1812 Trigantius 2012
1813 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1814 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1815 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1816 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1817 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1818 Black Stone 2012
1819 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1820 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1821 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1822 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1823 2012 Confucius Cup
1824 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1825 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1826 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1827 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1828 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1829 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1830 Kido Cup 2012
1831 Poznan Casual 2012
1832 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1833 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1834 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1835 Oxford Ladder 2012
1836 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1837 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1838 World Student Championship 2012
1839 Blansko Tournament 2012
1840 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1841 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1842 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1843 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1844 Nottingham 2012
1845 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1846 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1847 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1848 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1849 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1850 zjAva 2012
1851 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1852 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1853 Oxford 2012
1854 FORAS 2012
1855 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1856 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1857 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1858 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1859 Cheshire Open 2012
1860 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1861 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1862 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1863 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1864 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1865 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1866 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1867 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1868 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1869 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1870 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1871 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1873 EYGC 2012
1874 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1875 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1876 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1877 Winter`s sonata 2012
1878 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1879 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1880 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1881 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1882 Bydgoszcz 2012
1883 Dutch Championship 2012
1884 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1885 Some news from France
1886 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1887 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1888 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1889 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1890 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1891 Warszawa 2012
1892 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1893 2011 British Small Board Championship
1894 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1895 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1896 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1897 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1898 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1899 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1900 National Veteran Championship 2012
1901 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1902 Essen 2012
1903 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1904 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1905 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1906 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1907 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1908 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1909 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1910 Club Tournament 2012
1911 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1912 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1913 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1914 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1915 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1916 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1917 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1918 Black Stone 1-2012
1919 Trys Karaliai 2012
1920 La Carboneria 2012
1921 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1922 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1923 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1924 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1925 London Open 2011
1926 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1927 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1928 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1929 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1930 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1931 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1932 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1933 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1934 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1935 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1936 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1937 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1938 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1939 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1940 Legends Cadiz 2011
1941 The 2011 Oporto Open
1942 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1943 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1944 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1945 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1946 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1947 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1948 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1949 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1950 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1951 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1952 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1953 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1954 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1955 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1956 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1957 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1958 Arnhem 2011
1959 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1960 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1961 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1962 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1963 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1964 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1965 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1966 17th November Tournament 2011
1967 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1968 Antony Club 2011
1969 Berliner Kranich 2011
1970 German Go Championship 2011
1971 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1972 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1973 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1974 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1975 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1976 Denkstation 2011
1977 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1978 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1979 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1980 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1981 La Carboneria 2011
1982 Coventry 2011
1983 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1984 Go to Innovation 2011
1985 Three Peaks 2011
1986 .Three dragons. 2011
1987 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1988 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1989 Black Stone 11-2011
1990 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1991 Hungarian Open 2011
1992 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1993 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1994 Team championships round 3
1995 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1996 Club Tournament 2011
1997 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1998 Goteborg Open 2011
1999 Styrian Masters 2011
2000 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2001 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2002 Finnish Championship League 2011
2003 Berlin Go-week 2011
2004 East Midlands 2011
2005 Bydgoszcz 2011
2006 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2007 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2008 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2009 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2010 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2011 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2012 Brussels tournament 2011
2013 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2014 Wessex 2011
2015 Championship of Karelia 2011
2016 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2017 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2018 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2019 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2020 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2021 Black Stone 2011
2022 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2023 Balma Tournament 2011
2024 Oulun Syksy 2011
2025 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2026 Norwegian Championship 2011
2027 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2028 Palava Tournament 2011
2029 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2030 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2031 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2032 Copenhagen Open 2011
2033 European Students Championship 2011
2034 Salzburg 2011
2035 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2036 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2037 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2038 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2039 High Noon 2011
2040 Shodan Tournament 2011
2041 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2042 Israeli Championship 2011
2043 clubs under attack
2044 Board games festival 2011
2045 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2046 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2047 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2048 Go commercial
2049 Slovenian Championship 2011
2050 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2051 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2052 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2053 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2054 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2055 Poznan Casual 2011
2056 Shrewsbury 2011
2057 Insei League results: September, 2011
2058 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2059 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2060 EWGC Side Open 2011
2061 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2062 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2063 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2064 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2065 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2066 Autumn Tournament 2011
2067 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2068 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2069 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2070 Linkoeping Open 2011
2071 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2072 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2073 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2074 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2075 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2076 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2077 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2078 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2079 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2080 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2081 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2082 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2083 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2084 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2085 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2086 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2087 Swindon 2011
2088 Helsinki Casual 2011
2089 Pause
2090 2011 British Go Championship
2091 Cornish Open 2011
2092 Northern 2011
2093 XI Torneo di Pisa
2094 Delfts toernooi 2011
2095 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2096 7. WIGO-Turnier
2097 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2098 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2099 French Open Championship 2011
2100 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2101 Brno 2011
2102 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2103 SportAccord European Preliminary
2104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2106 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2107 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2108 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2109 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2110 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2111 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2112 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2113 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2114 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2115 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2116 Single, hot and ........
2117 Best Go-video ever
2118 The power of a 9p
2119 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2120 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2121 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2122 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2123 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2124 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2125 EGC and WYGC 2011
2126 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2127 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2128 several recent results 5-2011
2129 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2130 Vetruse Cup 2011
2131 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2132 Galway Open 2011
2133 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2134 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2135 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2136 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2137 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2138 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2139 Danish Championship 2011
2140 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2141 German Championship 2011 qualification
2142 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2143 Go for Luzern 2011
2144 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2145 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2146 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2147 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2148 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2149 Murugandi reviews
2150 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2151 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2152 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2153 Shusaku Cup 2011
2154 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2155 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2156 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2157 March Tournaments
2158 Nottingham 2011
2159 Bonn 2011
2160 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2161 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2162 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2163 several recent results
2164 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2165 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2166 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2167 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2168 Oxford 2011
2169 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2170 Takapotku Open 2011
2171 Weekend Jan 22-23
2172 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2173 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2174 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2175 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2176 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2177 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2178 Wanted: editors and journalists
2179 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2180 Berlin Go-week 2010
2181 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2182 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2183 Championship Weekend
2184 Shrewsbury
2185 September tournaments - A class
2186 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2187 Linkoeping Open 2010
2188 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2189 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2190 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2191 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2192 Helsinki Casual 2010
2193 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2194 Antwerp 2010
2195 Kido Cup 2010
2196 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2197 British Championship Game 1
2198 10th Pisa Tournament
2199 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2200 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2201 Frioul 2010
2202 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2203 French open championship
2204 Iasi Cup 2010
2205 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2206 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2207 Japanese rules...?
2208 The dangers of gambling
2209 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2210 Tesuji of the week
2211 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2212 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2213 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2214 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2215 Big Nick
2216 bad moves
2217 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2218 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2219 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2220 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2221 Funniest remark on KGS today
2222 The Finnish system
2223 did you know...?
2224 after round 3
2225 The Monkey Jump
2226 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2227 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2228 New faces top Pardubice Open
2229 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2230 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2231 Results 18-20 June 2010
2232 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2233 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2234 Some other results from last weekend
2235 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2236 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2237 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2238 Electronic Archive
2239 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2240 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2241 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2242 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2243 Romanian Cup 2010
2244 2010 British Championship
2245 Strasbourg tournament
2246 Swiss Championship 2010
2247 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2248 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2249 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2250 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2251 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2252 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2253 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2254 Why Go
2255 French Youth Championships 2010
2256 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2257 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2258 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2259 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2260 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2261 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2262 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2263 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2264 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2265 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2266 News from Milan, Italy
2267 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2268 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2269 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2270 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2271 Artem strongest student
2272 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2273 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2274 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2275 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2276 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2277 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2278 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2279 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2280 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2281 Novosibirsk Championship
2282 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2283 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2284 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2285 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2286 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2287 Facebook: friends from France first
2288 Some Saturday results
2289 Scottish Championship News
2290 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2291 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2292 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2293 Tampere: many already registred
2294 EGD broke new record
2295 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2296 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2297 Reports from Russia
2298 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2299 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2300 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2301 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2302 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2303 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2304 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2305 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2306 Ali leads KILL-A
2307 Ankara again
2308 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2309 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2310 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2311 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2312 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2313 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2314 Kay wins British Open
2315 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2316 Let my people go
2317 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2318 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2319 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2320 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2321 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2322 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2323 Facebook for feedback
2324 KGS trials new Graphics
2325 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2326 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2327 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2328 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2329 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2330 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2331 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2332 World Pair-go Championship
2333 Fred filmed WMSG
2334 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2335 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2336 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2337 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2338 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2339 Weekend results from all over Europe
2340 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2341 11th Go to Innovation
2342 Many messages on Facebook
2343 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2344 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2345 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2346 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2347 Facebook chasebook
2348 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2349 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2350 Macfadyen Skye High
2351 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2352 Clash in C class
2353 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2354 Terwey tops Castrop
2355 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2356 Bucuresti 179 school
2357 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2358 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2359 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2360 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2361 Bundesliga back to normal
2362 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2363 Belgian Championship, part 1
2364 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2365 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2366 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2367 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2368 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2369 Vit views of vital points
2370 Red roses for favourite friend
2371 Flowers for ladies today
2372 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2373 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2374 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2375 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2376 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2377 Fredda first in KILL-A
2378 Future Champs of Hungary
2379 Chen chopped Dresden
2380 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2381 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2382 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2383 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2384 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2385 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2386 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2387 Berlin is one of several new awards
2388 Three won three in Nottingham
2389 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2390 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2391 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2392 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2393 Record audience expected at KGS
2394 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2395 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2396 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2397 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2398 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2399 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2400 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2401 Cambridge wins British League
2402 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2403 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2404 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2405 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2406 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2407 Quarter of a century at Antony
2408 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2409 Youngest pro ever is female
2410 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2411 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2412 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2413 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2414 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2415 Metta takes Tortellino
2416 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2417 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2418 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2419 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2420 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2421 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2422 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2423 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2424 Go behind bars
2425 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2426 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2427 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2428 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2429 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2430 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2431 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2432 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2433 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2434 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2435 Pal Pandanet Prime
2436 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2437 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2438 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2439 Rengo Song Contest
2440 European Go Congress in Tampere
2441 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2442 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2443 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2444 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2445 Growth of Wintergo
2446 Chinese took over London
2447 Short Summary of Last Week
2448 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2449 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2450 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2451 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2452 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2453 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2454 Book review 3-4: same structure
2455 Book review 3: Kamakura
2456 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2457 X-mas number puzzle
2458 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2459 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2460 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2461 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2462 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2463 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2464 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2465 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2466 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2467 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2468 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2469 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2470 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2471 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2472 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2473 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2474 Hungarian League
2475 Sunday December 13 - local results
2476 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2477 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2478 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2479 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2480 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2481 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2482 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2483 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2484 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2485 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2486 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2487 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2488 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2489 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2490 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2491 Secret of our style
2492 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2493 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2494 Oliver Wolf
2495 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2496 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2497 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2498 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2499 Pop Panda of Milano
2500 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2501 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2502 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2503 Mistrz Polski
2504 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2505 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2506 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2507 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2508 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2509 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2510 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2511 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2512 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2513 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2514 New: Life and Death channel
2515 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2516 Need for more reporters
2517 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2518 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2519 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2520 Wintergo will grow
2521 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2522 French Youth Congress
2523 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2524 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2525 Toulouse trashes to title
2526 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2527 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2528 Kido Cup
2529 Kölner Go-Turnier
2530 French GO Open Championship
2531 4 tournaments broadcasted
2532 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2533 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2534 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2535 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2536 FJ strikes again!
2537 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2538 Brabant 2008
2539 Joseki lessons part 2
2540 watch on fullscreen
2541 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2542 VIP-membership auto login
2543 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2544 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2545 Congress Champions 2008
2546 Naruto Reborn
2547 congress news 2008
2548 Naruto at the congress 2008
2549 Monkeys on a rock
2550 European Masters 2008
2551 Start European Go Congress 2008
2552 1000 members
2553 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2554 Tale about cats
2555 The European Masters 2007
2556 Vilach 2007
2557 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg