Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012

Croatia The 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 21-07-2012 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Matej Zakanj 4d, second came Stjepan Mestrovic 1k and third was Robert Jovicic 1k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:57 Sun 22 July 2012




1 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3 3la 13-2015
4 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
5 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
6 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
7 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
8 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
9 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
10 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
11 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
12 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
13 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
14 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
15 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
16 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
17 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
18 Erlangen 2015
19 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
20 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
21 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
22 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
23 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
24 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
25 Club Tournament 13-2015
26 GO for Luzern 2015
27 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
28 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
29 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
30 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
31 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
32 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
33 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
34 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
35 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
36 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
37 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
38 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
39 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
40 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
41 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
42 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
43 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
44 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
45 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
46 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
47 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
48 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
49 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
50 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
51 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
52 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
53 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
54 IGT Pisa 11-2015
55 Betting on the next move is back!
56 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
57 La Carboneria 11-2015
58 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
59 Trigantius 11-2015
60 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
61 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
62 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
63 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
64 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
65 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
66 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
67 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
68 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
69 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
70 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
71 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
72 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
73 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
74 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
75 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
76 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
77 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
78 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
79 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
80 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
81 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
82 La Carboneria 09-2015
83 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
84 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
85 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
86 Vaesteraas Open 2015
87 Kido Cup 09-2015
88 Club Tournament 09-2015
89 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
90 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
91 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
92 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
93 Silesian Cup 08-2015
94 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
95 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
96 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
97 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
98 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
99 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
100 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
101 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
102 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
103 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
104 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
105 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
106 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
107 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
108 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
109 Antony Tournament 08-2015
110 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
111 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
112 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
113 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
114 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
115 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
116 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
117 Club Tournament 07-2015
118 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
119 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
120 EGF Academy
121 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
122 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
123 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
124 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
125 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
126 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
127 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
128 Cheshire Open 07-2015
129 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
130 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
131 Larix-2015
132 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
133 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
134 Marathon Sente 06-2015
135 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
136 13th TIS 06-2015
137 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
138 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
139 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
140 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
141 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
142 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
143 Odense New Year 2015
144 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
145 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
146 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
147 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
149 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
150 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
151 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
152 Championship of School #43 05-2015
153 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
154 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
155 Dutch Female Championship 2015
156 Dutch Championship 05-2015
157 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
158 Kharkiv Championship 2015
159 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
160 Maidenhead 05-2015
161 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
162 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
163 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
164 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
165 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
166 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
167 New Improved Search Function
168 Jusandan 2015
169 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
170 Winter Tournament 04-2015
171 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
172 Torneo della Befana 2015
173 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
174 1st Varna Go Open 2015
175 Osaka Go Camp 2015
176 2015 Irish championship league
177 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
178 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
179 Essen 2015
180 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
181 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
182 wintergo_2014 03-2015
183 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
184 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
185 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
186 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
187 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
188 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
189 London Open 01-2015
190 Club tournament 01-2015
191 2015
192 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
193 La Carboneria 01-2014
194 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
195 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
196 New Year tournament 01-2014
197 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
198 Cup of Tver 01-2014
199 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
200 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
201 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
202 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
203 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
204 2014 Li Min Cup
205 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
206 AGOCA League 52-2014
207 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
208 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
209 La Carboneria 52-2014
210 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
211 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
212 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
213 2014 Hannuka Tournament
214 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
215 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
216 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
217 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
218 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
219 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
220 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
221 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
222 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
223 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
224 Polish Championship League 51-2014
225 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
226 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
227 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
228 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
229 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
230 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
231 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
232 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
233 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
234 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
235 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
236 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
237 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
238 Czech Female Championship 2014
239 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
240 Perpignan Tournament 2014
241 Italian Championship 2014
242 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
243 Paris Meijin A 2014
244 Paris Meijin B 2014
245 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
246 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
247 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
248 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
249 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
250 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
251 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
252 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
253 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
254 South London: double kyu 50-2014
255 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
256 South London: teachers 50-2014
257 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
258 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
259 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
260 Odense Christmas 2014
261 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
262 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
263 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
264 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
265 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
266 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
267 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
268 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
269 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
270 Turkish Go Championship 2014
271 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
272 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
273 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
274 La Carboneria 48-2014
275 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
276 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
277 Bochumer Bambus 2014
278 Mangafest 2014
279 Gothenburg Open 2014
280 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
281 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
282 Turku Championship 48-2014
283 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
284 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
285 Go to Innovation 47-2014
286 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
287 UCC Go Tournament 2014
288 Baltic Cup 47-2014
289 Club tournament 47-2014
290 La Carboneria 47-2014
291 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
292 Three Peaks 47-2014
293 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
294 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
295 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
296 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
297 City Championship 47-2014
298 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
299 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
300 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
301 Salzburg2014
302 Kauno taure 2014
303 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
304 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
305 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
306 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
307 Letchworth 46-2014
308 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
309 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
310 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
311 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
312 Rennes tournament 46-2014
313 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
314 17th November Tournament 46-2014
315 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
316 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
317 Cup of NSU 45-2014
318 Kharkiv Championship 2014
319 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
320 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
321 Fredericia Open 2014
322 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
323 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
324 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
325 Wessex 44-2014
326 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
327 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
328 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
329 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
330 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
331 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
332 Brussels 2014
333 Oulun Syksy 2014
334 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
335 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
336 La Carboneria 44-2014
337 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
338 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
339 Silesian Cup 43-2014
340 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
341 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
342 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
343 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
344 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
345 Open Porto 2014
346 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
347 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
348 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
349 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
350 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
351 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
352 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
353 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
354 Tenuki 2014
355 Slovenian Championship 2014
356 Club Tournament 42-2014
357 BGA Title Match 2014
358 Ukrainian Cup 2014
359 Lyon tournament 42-2014
360 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
361 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
362 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
363 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
364 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
365 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
366 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
367 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
368 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
369 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
370 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
371 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
372 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
373 European Student Go Championship 2014
374 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
375 Helsinki Casual 2014
376 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
377 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
378 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
379 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
380 Club Tournament 41-2014
381 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
382 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
383 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
384 Man v Machine
385 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
386 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
387 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
388 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
389 Silesian Cup 40-2014
390 Swindon 40-2014
391 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
392 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
393 Cup of Rivne 2014
394 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
395 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
396 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
397 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
398 Torneo di Pisa 2014
399 Zurich Tournament 2014
400 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
401 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
402 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
404 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
405 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
406 Shropshire 39-2014
407 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
408 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
409 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
410 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
411 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
412 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
413 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
414 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
415 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
416 Cornish Open 38-2014
417 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
418 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
419 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
420 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
421 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
422 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
423 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
424 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
425 Delfts Toernooi 2014
426 Northern 37-2014
427 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
428 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
429 City Day 37-2014
430 Odense Harvest 2014
431 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
432 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
433 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
434 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
435 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
436 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
437 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
438 International Go Cup 37-2014
439 Mangalia open 36-2014
440 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
441 EZERAI 2014
442 Summer Tournament 36-2014
443 Cup of Perm 36-2014
444 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
445 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
446 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
447 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
448 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
449 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
450 Belfast 2014
451 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
452 MSO Open 35-2014
453 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
454 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
455 Stockholm Open 2014
456 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
457 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
458 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
459 Vladimir Open 35-2014
460 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
461 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
462 Zomergo_2014
463 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
464 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
465 2014 August Tournament
466 Rostocker Ishi 2014
467 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
468 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
469 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
470 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
471 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
472 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
473 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
474 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
475 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
476 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
477 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
478 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
479 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
480 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
481 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
482 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
483 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
484 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
485 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
486 Torneo di Agordo 2014
487 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
488 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
489 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
490 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
491 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
492 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
493 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
494 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
495 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
496 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
497 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
498 47th City Championship Finals-2014
499 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
500 Cup of Russia 30-2014
501 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
502 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
503 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
504 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
505 Candidate for the office of EGF president
506 Part 2
507 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
508 Hungarian Go camp 2014
509 2014 July Tournament
510 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
511 Croatian open go championship 2014
512 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
513 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
514 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
515 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
516 Odesa Region Championship 2014
517 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
518 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
519 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
520 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
521 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
522 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
523 CPT2014Amstelveen
524 European Student Go Tournament 2014
525 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
526 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
527 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
528 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
529 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
530 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
531 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
532 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
533 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
534 Czech Championship 27-2014
535 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
536 IGA Correspondence Championship
537 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
538 Milton Keynes 27-2014
539 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
540 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
541 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
542 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
543 Club Tournament 26-2014
544 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
545 Welsh Open 26-2014
546 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
547 EWGC 2014
548 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
549 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
550 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
551 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
552 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
553 Vienna 2014
554 Durham 25-2014
555 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
556 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
557 Iron Man 2014
558 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
559 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
560 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
561 Club Tournament 24-2014
562 Open Lisboa 2014
563 Go in Duketown 24-2014
564 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
565 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
566 Kidocup 2014-Main
567 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
568 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
569 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
570 Millenium Cup 24-2014
571 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
572 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
573 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
574 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
575 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
576 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
577 Swedish Championship 2014
578 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
579 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
580 Club Tournament 23-2014
581 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
582 Csiki Cup 23-2014
583 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
584 Victory Cup 23-2014
585 Cup of Samara 22-2014
586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
587 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
588 Scottish Open 22-2014
589 Challengers 22-2014
590 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
591 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
592 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
593 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
594 Apeldoorn 2014
595 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
596 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
597 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
598 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
599 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
600 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
601 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
602 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
603 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
604 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
605 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
606 La Carboneria 21-2014
607 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
608 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
609 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
610 British Youth Championship 21-2014
611 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
612 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
613 Freiburg 2014
614 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
615 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
616 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
617 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
618 Open IGC 2014
619 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
620 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
621 Danish Championship 2014
622 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
623 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
624 XVII Madrid 2014
625 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
626 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
627 Bracknell 20-2014
628 Silesian Cup 20-2014
629 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
630 Oslo Open 2014
631 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
632 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
633 La Carboneria 19-2014
634 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
635 Candidates 19-2014
636 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
637 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
638 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
639 Go for Luzern 2014
640 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
641 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
642 Metz Tournament 19-2014
643 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
644 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
645 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
646 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
647 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
648 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
649 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
650 Club Tournament 18-2014
651 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
652 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
653 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
654 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
655 Martinicup 17-2014
656 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
657 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
658 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
659 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
660 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
661 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
662 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
663 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
664 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
665 Nordic Championship 2014
666 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
667 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
668 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
669 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
670 Passover Tournament 16-2014
671 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
672 Tournaments coming up
673 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
674 Silesian Cup 16-2014
675 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
676 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
677 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
678 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
679 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
680 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
681 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
682 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
683 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
684 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
685 Tula Cup 15-2014
686 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
687 Championship of Perm 15-2014
688 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
689 Antwerpen 2014
690 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
691 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
692 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
693 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
694 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
695 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
696 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
697 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
698 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
699 La Carboneria 15-2014
700 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
701 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
702 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
703 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
704 Finnish Team Championship 2014
705 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
706 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
707 Birmingham 14-2014
708 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
709 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
710 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
711 Belgian Championship 14-2014
712 La Carboneria 13-2014
713 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
714 Kani6 2014
715 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
716 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
717 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
718 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
719 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
720 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
721 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
722 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
723 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
724 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
725 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
726 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
727 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
728 Skye 12-2014
729 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
730 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
731 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
732 Silesian Cup 12-2014
733 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
734 Vasteras Open 2014
735 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
736 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
737 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
738 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
739 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
740 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
741 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
742 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
743 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
744 Trigantius 11-2014
745 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
746 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
747 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
748 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
749 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
750 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
751 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
752 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
753 Go Festival 10-2014
754 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
755 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
756 British Open 10-2014
757 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
758 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
759 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
760 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
761 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
762 La Carboneria 09-2014
763 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
764 10th International Tournament 09-2014
765 Kido Cup 09-2014
766 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
767 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
768 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
769 Silesian Cup 09-2014
770 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
771 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
772 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
773 La Carboneria 08-2014
774 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
775 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
776 2014 Confucius Cup
777 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
778 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
779 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
780 Silesian Cup 08-2014
781 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
782 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
783 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
784 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
785 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
786 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
787 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
788 Haags Toernooi 2014
789 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
790 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
791 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
792 Cheshire Open 07-2014
793 12th TIS 07-2014
794 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
795 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
796 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
797 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
798 Februar im Go7 06-2014
799 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
800 Koziolek 3 06-2014
801 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
802 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
803 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
804 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
805 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
806 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
807 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
808 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
809 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
810 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
811 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
812 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
813 Odense Winter 05-2014
814 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
815 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
816 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
817 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
818 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
819 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
820 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
821 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
822 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
823 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
824 Dutch Championship 05-2014
825 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
826 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
827 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
828 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
829 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
830 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
831 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
832 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
833 Irish Championship League 04-2014
834 La Carboneria 04-2014
835 Trys Karaliai 2014
836 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
837 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
838 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
839 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
840 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
841 Essener Go Turnier 2014
842 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
843 Winter Tournament 04-2014
844 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
845 Maidenhead 04-2014
846 Championship of School 42 04-2014
847 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
848 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
849 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
850 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
851 Torneo Befana 2014
852 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
853 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
854 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
855 British Open Now Open to All
856 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
857 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
858 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
859 London Open 01-2014
860 Takapotku Open 2014
861 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
862 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
863 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
864 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
865 wintergo 2013 01-2014
866 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
867 Club tournament 01-2014
868 British Open Not So Open
869 Udine2013
870 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
871 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
872 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
873 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
874 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
875 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
876 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
877 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
878 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
879 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
880 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
881 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
882 La Carboneria 52-2013
883 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
884 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
885 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
886 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
887 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
888 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
889 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
890 Odense Christmas 2013
891 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
892 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
893 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
894 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
895 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
896 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
897 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
898 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
899 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
900 UCC Go Tournament 2013
901 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
902 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
903 Polish Championship League 50-2013
904 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
905 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
906 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
907 2013 South London double kyu
908 2013 South London mid kyu
909 2013 South London top kyu
910 2013 South London teachers tournament
911 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
912 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
913 Torneo di Firenze 2013
914 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
915 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
916 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
917 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
918 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
919 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
920 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
921
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
922 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
923 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
924 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
925 Coventry 49-2013
926 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
927 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
928 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
929 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
930 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
931 BGA Title Match 2013
932 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
933 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
934 Berlin Championship Final 2013
935 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
936 week 48 live TV events
937 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
938 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
939 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
940 La Carboneria 48-2013
941 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
942 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
943 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
944 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
945 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
946 Go to Innovation 2013 report
947 week 47 2013 live TV events
948 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
949 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
950 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
951 City Championship 47-2013
952 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
953 Three Peaks 47-2013
954 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
955 Gladiatore 2013
956 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
957 League of Legends
958 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
959 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
960 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
961 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
962 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
963 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
964 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
965 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
966 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
967 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
968 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
969 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
970 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
971 Fredericia Open 46-2013
972 The Finnish Championship League 2013
973 Study Tournament 46-2013
974 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
975 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
976 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
977 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
978 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
979 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
980 Perm Halloween 45-2013
981 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
982 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
983 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
984 European Go Student Championship 2013
985 Gothenburg Open 2013
986 Helsinki Casual 2013
987 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
988 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
989 Open Porto 2013
990 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
991 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
992 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
993 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
994 La Carboneria 44-2013
995 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
996 Mannheimer Aji 2013
997 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
998 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
999 Wessex 44-2013
1000 Belfast Open 2013
1001 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1002 Austrian Open 2013
1003 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1004 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1005 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1006 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1007 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1008 Tenuki 2013
1009 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1010 Slovenian Championship 2013
1011 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1012 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1013 Norwegian Championship 2013
1014 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1015 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1016 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1017 Mikulov Open 2013
1018 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1019 Indis 2013
1020 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1021 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1022 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1023 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1024 East Midlands 2013
1025 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1026 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1027 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1028 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1029 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1030 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1031 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1032 Czech Championship 2013
1033 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1034 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1035 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1036 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1037 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1038 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1039 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1040 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1041 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1042 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1043 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1044 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1045 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1046 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1047 Oulun Syksy 2013
1048 Board Games Festival 2013
1049 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1050 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1051 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1052 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1053 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1054 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1055 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1056 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1057 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1058 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1059 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1060 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1061 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1062 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1063 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1064 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1065 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1066 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1067 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1068 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1069 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1070 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1071 Cup of Perm 2013
1072 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1073 Shropshire 2013
1074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1075 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1076 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1077 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1078 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1079 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1080 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1081 SM1-karsinta 2013
1082 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1083 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1084 Nuorten SM 2013
1085 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1086 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1087 City Day Tornament 2013
1088 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1089 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1090 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1091 Cornish Open 2013
1092 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1093 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1094 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1095 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1096 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1097 Russian Female Championship 2013
1098 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1099 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1100 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1101 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1102 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1103 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1104 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1105 Brno Tournament 2013
1106 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1107 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1108 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1109 Northern 2013
1110 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1111 Summer Tournament 2013
1112 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1113 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1114 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1115 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1116 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1117 MSO Open 2013
1118 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1119 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1120 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1121 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1122 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1123 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1124 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1125 Odense August 2013
1126 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1127 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1128 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1129 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1130 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1131 Pogo Open 2013
1132 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1133 World Youth Championship 2013
1134 Vladimir Open 2013
1135 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1136 Stockholm Open 2013
1137 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1138 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1139 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1140 Odesa Golden 2013
1141 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1142 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1143 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1144 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1145 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1146 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1147 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1148 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1149 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1150 Leksand Open 2013
1151 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1152 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1153 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1154 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1155 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1156 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1157 Samsung Cup 2013
1158 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1159 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1160 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1161 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1162 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1163 District Groningen 2013
1164 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1165 Moyo Open 2013
1166 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1167 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1168 Russian Team Championship 2013
1169 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1170 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1171 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1172 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1174 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1175 Summer Go Camp 2013
1176 Milton Keynes 2013
1177 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1178 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1179 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1180 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1181 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1182 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1183 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1184 Kieler Turnier 2013
1185 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1186 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1187 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1188 Charlie Marlow 2013
1189 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1190 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1191 Romanian National Championship 2013
1192 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1193 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1194 Mangalia Open 2013
1195 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1196 Welsh Open 2013
1197 8th Marathon 2013
1198 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1199 Durham 2013
1200 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1201 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1202 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1203 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1204 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1205 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1206 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1207 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1208 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1209 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1210 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1211 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1212 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1213 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1214 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1215 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1216 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1217 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1218 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1219 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1220 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1221 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1222 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1223 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1224 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1225 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1226 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1227 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1228 Arundel 2013
1229 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1230 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1231 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1232 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1233 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1234 Cup of Rivne 2013
1235 Fredericia Open 2013
1236 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1237 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1238 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1239 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1240 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1241 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1242 Scottish Open 2013
1243 Challengers 2013
1244 Apeldoorn 2013
1245 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1246 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1247 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1248 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1249 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1250 Championship of Perm 2013
1251 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1252 Kido Cup 2013
1253 Go in Duketown 2013
1254 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1255 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1256 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1257 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1258 Open Lisboa 2013
1259 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1260 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1261 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1262 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1263 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1264 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1265 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1266 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1267 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1268 Swedish Championship 2013
1269 Teden Mladih 2013
1270 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1271 Bracknell 2013
1272 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1273 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1274 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1275 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1276 Amsterdam International 2013
1277 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1278 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1279 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1280 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1281 Young Masters League 2013
1282 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1283 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1284 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1285 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1286 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1287 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1288 Go for Luzern 2013
1289 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1290 Riga Open Go 2013
1291 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1292 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1293 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1294 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1295 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1296 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1297 Martinicup 2013
1298 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1299 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1300 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1301 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1302 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1303 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1304 Danish Championship 2013
1305 Spring tournament 2013
1306 MSU Go Championship-2013
1307 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1308 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1309 Birmingham 2013
1310 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1311 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1312 Oslo Open 2013
1313 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1314 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1315 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1316 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1317 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1318 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1319 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1320 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1321 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1322 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1323 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1324 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1325 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1326 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1327 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1328 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1329 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1330 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1331 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1332 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1333 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1334 Go Open Plzen 2013
1335 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1336 British Open 2013
1337 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1338 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1339 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1340 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1341 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1342 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1343 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1344 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1345 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1346 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1347 Avignon Tournament 2013
1348 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1349 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1350 Go Festival 2013
1351 Passover Tournament 2013
1352 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1353 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1354 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1355 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1356 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1357 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1358 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1359 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1360 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1361 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1362 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1363 Handicap Tournament 2013
1364 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1365 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1366 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1367 Oulun Kevat 2013
1368 rovnodennost 2013
1369 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1370 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1371 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1372 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1373 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1374 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1375 go7ix 2013
1376 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1377 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1378 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1379 British Youth Championship 2013
1380 Paris tournament 2013
1381 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1382 Cup of Tula 2013
1383 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1384 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1385 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1386 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1387 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1388 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1389 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1390 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1391 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1392 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1393 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1394 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1395 Trigantius 2013
1396 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1397 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1398 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1399 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1400 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1401 Fredericia Spring 2013
1402 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1403 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1404 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1405 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1406 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1407 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1408 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1409 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1410 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1411 2013 Confucius Cup
1412 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1413 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1414 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1415 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1416 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1417 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1418 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1419 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1420 Oxford Ladder 2013
1421 Blansko Tournament 2013
1422 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1423 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1424 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1425 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1426 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1427 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1428 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1429 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1430 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1431 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1432 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1433 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1434 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1435 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1436 Vasteras Open 2013
1437 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1438 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1439 Cassovia Cup 2013
1440 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1441 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1442 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1443 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1444 FORAS 2013
1445 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1446 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1447 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1448 Tiger beats Miffy
1449 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1450 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1451 Cheshire Open 2013
1452 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1453 Winner`s sonata 2013
1454 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1455 Haags Toernooi 2013
1456 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1457 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1458 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1459 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1460 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1461 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1462 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1463 Festival Lariks 2013
1464 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1465 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1466 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1467 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1468 Odense Winter 2013
1469 Antony Tournament 2013
1470 Orsay Tournament 2013
1471 National Veteran Championship 2013
1472 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1473 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1474 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1475 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1476 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1477 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1478 Dutch Championship 2013
1479 Maidenhead 2013
1480 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1481 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1482 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1483 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1484 Winter Tournament 2013
1485 Jusandan 2013
1486 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1487 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1488 Wintergo 2012 2013
1489 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1490 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1491 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1492 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1493 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1494 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1495 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1496 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1497 Trys Karaliai 2013
1498 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1499 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1500 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1501 Essen 2013
1502 Decin Tournament 2013
1503 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1504 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1505 Torneo della Befana 2013
1506 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1507 La Carboneria 2013
1508 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1509 London Open 2013
1510 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1511 2013
1512 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1513 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1514 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1515 SM-finaali 2012
1516 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1517 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1518 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1519 GO7 Rapid 2012
1520 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1521 .Three dragons. 2012
1522 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1523 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1524 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1525 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1526 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1527 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1528 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1529 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1530 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1531 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1532 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1533 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1534 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1535 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1536 Championship of Karelia 2012
1537 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1538 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1539 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1540 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1541 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1542 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1543 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1544 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1545 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1546 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1547 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1548 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1549 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1550 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1551 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1552 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1553 David 2012
1554 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1555 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1556 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1557 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1558 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1559 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1560 Go Baron Finals Match
1561 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1562 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1563 38th Serbian championship 2012
1564 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1565 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1566 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1567 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1568 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1569 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1570 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1571 Polish Championship League 2012
1572 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1573 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1574 Coventry 2012
1575 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1576 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1577 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1578 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1579 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1580 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1581 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1582 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1583 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1584 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1585 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1586 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1587 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1588 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1589 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1590 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1591 UCC Open 2012
1592 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1593 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1594 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1595 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1596 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1597 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1598 Three Peaks 2012
1599 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1600 17th November Tournament 2012
1601 Il Gladiatore 2012
1602 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1603 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1604 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1605 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1606 On cherche un traducteur.
1607 Autumn Tournament 2012
1608 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1609 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1610 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1611 Austrian Open 2012
1612 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1613 Odense November 2012
1614 Berlin Go Week 2012
1615 Goeteborg Open 2012
1616 Oulun Syksy 2012
1617 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1618 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1619 Wessex 2012
1620 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1621 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1622 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1623 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1624 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1625 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1626 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1627 Salzburg 2012
1628 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1629 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1630 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1631 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1632 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1633 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1634 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1635 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1636 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1637 Palava Tournament 2012
1638 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1639 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1640 East Midlands 2012
1641 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1642 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1643 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1644 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1645 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1646 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1647 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1648 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1649 Norwegian Championship 2012
1650 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1651 Czech Female Championship 2012
1652 Czech Go Championship 2012
1653 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1654 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1655 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1656 Shodan Trophy 2012
1657 "Crow in a starry sky"
1658 Open Porto 2012
1659 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1660 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1661 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1662 Slovenian Championship 2012
1663 Board Games Festival 2012
1664 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1665 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1666 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1667 ProGO match- sept 2012
1668 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1669 Israeli Championship 2012
1670 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1671 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1672 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1673 Shropshire 2012
1674 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1675 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1676 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1677 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1678 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1679 Swindon 2012
1680 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1681 BGA Title Match 2012
1682 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1683 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1684 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1685 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1686 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1687 Cornish Open 2012
1688 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1689 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1690 Visegrad tour 2012
1691 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1692 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1693 Helsinki Casual 2012
1694 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1695 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1696 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1697 Northern 2012
1698 Campionato italiano 2012
1699 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1700 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1701 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1702 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1703 SM1-karsinta 2012
1704 European Female Championship 2012
1705 European Cup 2012
1706 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1707 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1708 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1709 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1710 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1711 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1712 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1713 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1714 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1715 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1716 Summer Tournament 2012
1717 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1718 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1719 Zurich 2012
1720 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1721 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1722 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1723 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1724 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1725 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1726 Russian Female Championship 2012
1727 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1728 MSO Open 2012
1729 Russian Women Championship
1730 Interview with Andrew Kay
1731 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1732 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1733 French Open Championship 2012
1734 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1735 Taiwanese Go stars
1736 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1737 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1738 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1739 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1740 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1741 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1742 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1743 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1744 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1745 Trickmove of the year!
1746 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1747 Lai Yu-Cheng
1748 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1749 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1750 WMSG 2012 day 3
1751 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1752 WMSG 2012 day 2
1753 WMSG 2012 day 1
1754 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1755 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1756 Interview with Jan Simara
1757 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1758 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1759 Altay Cup 2012
1760 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1761 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1762 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1763 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1764 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1765 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1766 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1767 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1768 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1769 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1770 TurkuGP 2012
1771 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1772 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1773 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1774 Moyo Open 2012
1775 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1776 Oulun Kesa 2012
1777 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1778 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1779 Bergen Open 2012
1780 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1781 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1782 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1783 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1784 Youth Go Camp 2012
1785 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1786 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1787 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1788 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1789 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1790 Russian Team Championship 2012
1791 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1792 Romanian Summer camp
1793 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1794 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1795 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1796 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1797 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1798 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1799 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1800 Freiburg 2012
1801 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1802 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1803 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1804 Milton Keynes 2012
1805 Leksand Open 2012
1806 Welsh Open 2012
1807 Graz 2012
1808 Durham 2012
1809 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1810 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1811 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1812 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1813 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1814 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1815 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1816 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1817 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1818 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1819 Takapotku Open 2012
1820 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1821 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1822 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1823 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1824 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1825 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1826 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1827 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1828 Cup of Rivne 2012
1829 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1830 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1831 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1832 Open Lx 2012
1833 Hungarian GP 2012
1834 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1835 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1836 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1837 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1838 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1839 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1840 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1841 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1842 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1843 Challengers 2012
1844 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1845 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1846 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1847 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1848 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1849 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1850 European Pair Go Championship
1851 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1852 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1853 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1854 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1855 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1856 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1857 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1858 Galway Tournament 2012
1859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1860 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1861 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1862 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1863 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1864 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1865 Kidocup 2012
1866 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1867 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1868 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1869 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1870 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1871 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1872 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1873 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1874 Swedish Championship 2012
1875 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1876 Turniej Majowy 2012
1877 Scottish Open 2012
1878 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1879 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1880 Bracknell 2012
1881 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1882 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1883 Vetruse Cup 2012
1884 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1885 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1886 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1887 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1888 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1889 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1890 San Marino CON 2012
1891 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1892 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1893 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1894 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1895 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1896 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1897 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1898 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1899 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1900 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1901 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1902 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1903 Tartu Spring 2012
1904 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1905 Candidates 2012
1906 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1907 Britain seeks new leader
1908 Apeldoorn 2012
1909 Danish Championship 2012
1910 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1911 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1912 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1913 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1914 3. Giessener T19 2012
1915 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1916 Young Masters League 2012
1917 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1918 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1919 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1920 Oslo Open 2012
1921 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1922 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1923 Porfirion Cup 2012
1924 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1925 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1926 V.Valek memorial 2012
1927 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1928 British Open 2012
1929 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1930 Martinicup 2012
1931 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1932 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1933 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1934 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1935 Spring Tournament 2012
1936 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1937 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1938 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1939 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1940 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1941 Side Tournament 2012
1942 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1943 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1944 Slovenian open 2012
1945 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1946 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1947 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1948 Passover Tournament 2012
1949 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1950 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1951 2012 Canadian Open
1952 Nordic Championship 2012
1953 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1954 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1955 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1956 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1957 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1958 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1959 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1960 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1961 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1962 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1963 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1964 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1965 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1966 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1967 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1968 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1969 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1970 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1971 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1972 Go Open Plzen 2012
1973 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1974 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1975 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1976 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1977 Arundel 2012
1978 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1979 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1980 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1981 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1982 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1983 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1984 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1985 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1986 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1987 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1988 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1989 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1990 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1991 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1992 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1993 Next tournaments in France
1994 British Youth Championship 2012
1995 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1996 Skye 2012
1997 Ishi Open 2012
1998 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1999 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2000 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2001 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2002 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2003 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2004 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2005 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2006 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2007 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2008 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2009 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2010 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2011 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2012 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2013 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2014 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2015 Trigantius 2012
2016 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2017 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2018 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2019 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2020 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2021 Black Stone 2012
2022 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2023 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2024 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2025 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2026 2012 Confucius Cup
2027 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2028 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2029 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2030 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2031 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2032 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2033 Kido Cup 2012
2034 Poznan Casual 2012
2035 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2036 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2037 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2038 Oxford Ladder 2012
2039 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2040 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2041 World Student Championship 2012
2042 Blansko Tournament 2012
2043 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2044 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2045 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2046 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2047 Nottingham 2012
2048 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2049 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2050 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2051 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2052 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2053 zjAva 2012
2054 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2055 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2056 Oxford 2012
2057 FORAS 2012
2058 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2059 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2060 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2061 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2062 Cheshire Open 2012
2063 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2064 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2065 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2066 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2067 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2068 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2069 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2070 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2071 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2072 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2073 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2074 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2075 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2076 EYGC 2012
2077 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2078 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2079 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2080 Winter`s sonata 2012
2081 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2082 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2083 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2084 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2085 Bydgoszcz 2012
2086 Dutch Championship 2012
2087 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2088 Some news from France
2089 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2090 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2091 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2092 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2093 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2094 Warszawa 2012
2095 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2096 2011 British Small Board Championship
2097 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2098 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2099 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2100 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2101 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2102 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2103 National Veteran Championship 2012
2104 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2105 Essen 2012
2106 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2107 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2108 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2109 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2110 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2111 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2112 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2113 Club Tournament 2012
2114 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2115 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2116 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2117 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2118 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2119 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2120 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2121 Black Stone 1-2012
2122 Trys Karaliai 2012
2123 La Carboneria 2012
2124 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2125 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2126 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2127 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2128 London Open 2011
2129 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2130 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2131 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2132 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2133 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2134 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2135 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2136 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2137 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2138 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2139 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2140 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2141 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2142 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2143 Legends Cadiz 2011
2144 The 2011 Oporto Open
2145 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2146 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2147 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2148 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2149 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2150 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2151 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2152 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2153 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2154 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2155 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2156 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2157 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2158 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2159 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2160 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2161 Arnhem 2011
2162 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2163 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2164 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2165 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2166 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2167 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2168 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2169 17th November Tournament 2011
2170 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2171 Antony Club 2011
2172 Berliner Kranich 2011
2173 German Go Championship 2011
2174 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2175 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2176 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2177 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2178 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2179 Denkstation 2011
2180 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2181 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2182 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2183 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2184 La Carboneria 2011
2185 Coventry 2011
2186 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2187 Go to Innovation 2011
2188 Three Peaks 2011
2189 .Three dragons. 2011
2190 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2191 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2192 Black Stone 11-2011
2193 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2194 Hungarian Open 2011
2195 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2196 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2197 Team championships round 3
2198 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2199 Club Tournament 2011
2200 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2201 Goteborg Open 2011
2202 Styrian Masters 2011
2203 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2204 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2205 Finnish Championship League 2011
2206 Berlin Go-week 2011
2207 East Midlands 2011
2208 Bydgoszcz 2011
2209 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2210 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2211 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2212 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2213 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2214 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2215 Brussels tournament 2011
2216 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2217 Wessex 2011
2218 Championship of Karelia 2011
2219 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2220 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2221 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2222 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2223 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2224 Black Stone 2011
2225 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2226 Balma Tournament 2011
2227 Oulun Syksy 2011
2228 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2229 Norwegian Championship 2011
2230 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2231 Palava Tournament 2011
2232 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2233 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2234 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2235 Copenhagen Open 2011
2236 European Students Championship 2011
2237 Salzburg 2011
2238 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2239 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2240 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2241 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2242 High Noon 2011
2243 Shodan Tournament 2011
2244 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2245 Israeli Championship 2011
2246 clubs under attack
2247 Board games festival 2011
2248 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2249 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2250 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2251 Go commercial
2252 Slovenian Championship 2011
2253 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2254 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2255 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2256 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2257 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2258 Poznan Casual 2011
2259 Shrewsbury 2011
2260 Insei League results: September, 2011
2261 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2262 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2263 EWGC Side Open 2011
2264 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2265 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2266 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2267 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2268 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2269 Autumn Tournament 2011
2270 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2271 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2272 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2273 Linkoeping Open 2011
2274 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2275 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2276 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2277 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2278 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2279 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2280 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2281 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2282 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2283 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2284 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2285 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2286 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2287 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2288 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2289 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2290 Swindon 2011
2291 Helsinki Casual 2011
2292 Pause
2293 2011 British Go Championship
2294 Cornish Open 2011
2295 Northern 2011
2296 XI Torneo di Pisa
2297 Delfts toernooi 2011
2298 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2299 7. WIGO-Turnier
2300 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2301 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2302 French Open Championship 2011
2303 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2304 Brno 2011
2305 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2306 SportAccord European Preliminary
2307 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2308 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2309 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2310 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2311 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2312 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2313 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2314 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2315 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2316 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2317 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2318 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2319 Single, hot and ........
2320 Best Go-video ever
2321 The power of a 9p
2322 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2323 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2324 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2325 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2326 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2327 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2328 EGC and WYGC 2011
2329 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2330 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2331 several recent results 5-2011
2332 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2333 Vetruse Cup 2011
2334 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2335 Galway Open 2011
2336 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2337 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2338 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2339 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2340 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2341 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2342 Danish Championship 2011
2343 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2344 German Championship 2011 qualification
2345 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2346 Go for Luzern 2011
2347 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2348 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2349 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2350 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2351 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2352 Murugandi reviews
2353 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2354 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2355 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2356 Shusaku Cup 2011
2357 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2358 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2359 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2360 March Tournaments
2361 Nottingham 2011
2362 Bonn 2011
2363 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2364 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2365 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2366 several recent results
2367 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2368 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2369 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2370 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2371 Oxford 2011
2372 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2373 Takapotku Open 2011
2374 Weekend Jan 22-23
2375 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2376 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2377 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2378 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2379 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2380 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2381 Wanted: editors and journalists
2382 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2383 Berlin Go-week 2010
2384 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2385 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2386 Championship Weekend
2387 Shrewsbury
2388 September tournaments - A class
2389 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2390 Linkoeping Open 2010
2391 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2392 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2393 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2394 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2395 Helsinki Casual 2010
2396 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2397 Antwerp 2010
2398 Kido Cup 2010
2399 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2400 British Championship Game 1
2401 10th Pisa Tournament
2402 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2403 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2404 Frioul 2010
2405 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2406 French open championship
2407 Iasi Cup 2010
2408 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2409 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2410 Japanese rules...?
2411 The dangers of gambling
2412 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2413 Tesuji of the week
2414 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2415 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2416 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2417 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2418 Big Nick
2419 bad moves
2420 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2421 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2422 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2423 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2424 Funniest remark on KGS today
2425 The Finnish system
2426 did you know...?
2427 after round 3
2428 The Monkey Jump
2429 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2430 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2431 New faces top Pardubice Open
2432 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2433 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2434 Results 18-20 June 2010
2435 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2436 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2437 Some other results from last weekend
2438 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2439 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2440 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2441 Electronic Archive
2442 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2443 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2444 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2445 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2446 Romanian Cup 2010
2447 2010 British Championship
2448 Strasbourg tournament
2449 Swiss Championship 2010
2450 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2451 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2452 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2453 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2454 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2455 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2456 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2457 Why Go
2458 French Youth Championships 2010
2459 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2460 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2461 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2462 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2463 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2464 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2465 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2466 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2467 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2468 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2469 News from Milan, Italy
2470 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2471 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2472 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2473 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2474 Artem strongest student
2475 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2476 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2477 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2478 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2479 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2480 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2481 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2482 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2483 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2484 Novosibirsk Championship
2485 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2486 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2487 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2488 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2489 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2490 Facebook: friends from France first
2491 Some Saturday results
2492 Scottish Championship News
2493 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2494 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2495 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2496 Tampere: many already registred
2497 EGD broke new record
2498 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2499 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2500 Reports from Russia
2501 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2502 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2503 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2504 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2505 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2506 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2507 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2508 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2509 Ali leads KILL-A
2510 Ankara again
2511 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2512 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2513 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2514 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2515 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2516 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2517 Kay wins British Open
2518 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2519 Let my people go
2520 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2521 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2522 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2523 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2524 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2525 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2526 Facebook for feedback
2527 KGS trials new Graphics
2528 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2529 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2530 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2531 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2532 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2533 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2534 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2535 World Pair-go Championship
2536 Fred filmed WMSG
2537 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2538 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2539 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2540 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2541 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2542 Weekend results from all over Europe
2543 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2544 11th Go to Innovation
2545 Many messages on Facebook
2546 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2547 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2548 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2549 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2550 Facebook chasebook
2551 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2552 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2553 Macfadyen Skye High
2554 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2555 Clash in C class
2556 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2557 Terwey tops Castrop
2558 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2559 Bucuresti 179 school
2560 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2561 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2562 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2563 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2564 Bundesliga back to normal
2565 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2566 Belgian Championship, part 1
2567 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2568 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2569 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2570 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2571 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2572 Vit views of vital points
2573 Red roses for favourite friend
2574 Flowers for ladies today
2575 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2576 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2577 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2578 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2579 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2580 Fredda first in KILL-A
2581 Future Champs of Hungary
2582 Chen chopped Dresden
2583 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2584 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2585 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2586 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2587 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2588 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2589 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2590 Berlin is one of several new awards
2591 Three won three in Nottingham
2592 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2593 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2594 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2595 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2596 Record audience expected at KGS
2597 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2598 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2599 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2600 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2601 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2602 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2603 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2604 Cambridge wins British League
2605 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2606 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2607 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2608 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2609 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2610 Quarter of a century at Antony
2611 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2612 Youngest pro ever is female
2613 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2614 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2615 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2616 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2617 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2618 Metta takes Tortellino
2619 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2620 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2621 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2622 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2623 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2624 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2625 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2626 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2627 Go behind bars
2628 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2629 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2630 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2631 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2632 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2633 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2634 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2635 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2636 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2637 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2638 Pal Pandanet Prime
2639 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2640 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2641 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2642 Rengo Song Contest
2643 European Go Congress in Tampere
2644 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2645 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2646 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2647 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2648 Growth of Wintergo
2649 Chinese took over London
2650 Short Summary of Last Week
2651 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2652 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2653 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2654 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2655 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2656 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2657 Book review 3-4: same structure
2658 Book review 3: Kamakura
2659 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2660 X-mas number puzzle
2661 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2662 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2663 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2664 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2665 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2666 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2667 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2668 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2669 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2670 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2671 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2672 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2673 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2674 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2675 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2676 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2677 Hungarian League
2678 Sunday December 13 - local results
2679 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2680 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2681 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2682 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2683 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2684 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2685 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2686 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2687 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2688 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2689 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2690 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2691 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2692 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2693 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2694 Secret of our style
2695 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2696 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2697 Oliver Wolf
2698 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2699 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2700 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2701 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2702 Pop Panda of Milano
2703 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2704 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2705 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2706 Mistrz Polski
2707 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2708 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2709 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2710 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2711 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2712 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2713 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2714 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2715 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2716 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2717 New: Life and Death channel
2718 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2719 Need for more reporters
2720 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2721 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2722 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2723 Wintergo will grow
2724 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2725 French Youth Congress
2726 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2727 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2728 Toulouse trashes to title
2729 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2730 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2731 Kido Cup
2732 Kölner Go-Turnier
2733 French GO Open Championship
2734 4 tournaments broadcasted
2735 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2736 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2737 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2738 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2739 FJ strikes again!
2740 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2741 Brabant 2008
2742 Joseki lessons part 2
2743 watch on fullscreen
2744 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2745 VIP-membership auto login
2746 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2747 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2748 Congress Champions 2008
2749 Naruto Reborn
2750 congress news 2008
2751 Naruto at the congress 2008
2752 Monkeys on a rock
2753 European Masters 2008
2754 Start European Go Congress 2008
2755 1000 members
2756 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2757 Tale about cats
2758 The European Masters 2007
2759 Vilach 2007
2760 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg