Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

European Go Congres 2012 day 1

The tournament takes place in the City Hall of Bonn-Bad Godesberg, a small but very nice suburb, located in the center and surrounded by a very nice park.

http://lh3.ggpht.com/-5qyKN3JPE2A/UAuIO6GAvpI/AAAAAAABZKQ/-ttw6ycLwVI/IMG_2412.JPGExactly on time the first round of the European Team Tournament 2012, sponsored by Pandanet, started on Saterday Juli 21 10.30 Berlin time.

Mrs Taki (photo left) of Pandanet introduced some exciting plans for the future.

The German organisation runs like a Mercedes engine and is very well prepared.

So no troubles yet?

Sadly to say there is/was something big......Artem Kachanovsky 7d did not get a visum.....
Why? German burocratie.....
So, great so see that Germans are not perfect^^.

How was the problem of the European Vice-Champion not being there solved? With great sportmanship of the teamleaders of Russia, Czech Republic and France, when they decided that Artem/bpard 1 Ukraine could play the first board on IGS/Pandanet
http://www.pandanet-igs.com/assets/pandalogo-feb352f61e2c02a13edae7d418c0a7f2.png


The first round gave us 2 draws as France vs Russia and Czech Republic vs Ukraine ended both in 2-2.

Round 2 gave more firework as the Ukraine crushed France by 4-0 and Russia again could not win, this time the Czech talents held up (2-2).

At 18.00 hours the official opening took place.


You can check the photos of day 1 at http://eurogotv.com/index.php?menu=Photos&picasafotomapnaam=EGC2012BonnDay1

placed by HW9x9 at 09:47 Sun 22 July 2012




1 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
3 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
4 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
5 Helsinki Open 2016
6 Cheshire Open 06-2016
7 Good mood 06-2016
8 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
9 Haags Toernooi 2016
10 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
11 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
12 La Carboneeria 06-2016
13 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
14 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
15 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
16 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
17 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
18 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
19 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
20 Dutch Championship 05-2016
21 Hana Cup 05-2016
22 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
23 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
24 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
25 La Carboneria 04-2016
26 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
27 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
28 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
29 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
30 Winter Tournament 04-2016
31 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
32 Maidenhead 03-2016
33 Essen 2016
34 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
35 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
36 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
37 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
38 Trys karaliai 2016
39 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
40 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
41 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
42 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
43 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
44 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
45 Jusandan 02-2016
46 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
47 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
48 Polish Championship League 02-2016
49 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
50 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
51 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
52 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
53 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
54 London Open 01-2016
55 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
56 Club tournament 01-2016
57 Restart of EuroGoTV
58 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
59 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
60 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
61 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
62 Close to be back online!!
63 And....will we be back?!!
64 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
65 Challengers 22-2015
66 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
67 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
68 Go in Duketown 22-2015
69 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
70 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
71 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
72 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
73 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
74 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
75 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
76 Touraine tournament 21-2015
77 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
78 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
79 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
80 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
81 Chinese National Team Championship results
82 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
83 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
84 Bracknell 21-2015
85 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
86 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
87 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
88 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
89 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
90 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
91 Supercon Sevilla 2015
92 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
93 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
94 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
95 Swedish Championships 2015
96 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
97 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
98 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
99 La Carboneria 20-2015
100 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
101 XVIII Madrid 2015
102 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
103 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
104 Chinese National Team Championship
105 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
106 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
107 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
108 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
109 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
110 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
111 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
112 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
113 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
114 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
115 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
116 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
117 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
118 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
119 GLOBIS Cup and more
120 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
121 Apeldoorn 2015
122 Candidates 19-2015
123 Danish Championship 2015
124 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
125 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
126 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
127 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
128 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
129 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
130 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
131 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
132 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
133 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
134 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
135 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
136 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
137 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
138 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
139 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
140 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
141 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
142 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
143 Moscow Championship 18-2015
144 Oslo Open 2015
145 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
146 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
147 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
148 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
149 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
150 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
151 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
152 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
153 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
154 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
155 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
156 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
157 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
158 Open EPFL 2015
159 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
160 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
161 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
162 Fredericia Spring 2015
163 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
164 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
165 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
166 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
167 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
168 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
169 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
170 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
171 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
172 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
173 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
174 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
175 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
176 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
177 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
178 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
179 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
180 Club Tournament 16-2015
181 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
182 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
183 Rennes tournament 16-2015
184 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
185 GO Open Plzen 2015
186 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
187 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
188 Oulun Kevat 2015
189 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
190 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
191 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
192 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
193 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
194 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
195 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
196 Nordic Championship 2015
197 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
198 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
199 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
200 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
201 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
202 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
203 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
204 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
205 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
206 Championship of Perm 14-2015
207 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
208 Go Festival 14-2015
209 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
210 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
211 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
212 British Open 14-2015
213 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
214 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
215 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
216 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
217 3la 13-2015
218 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
219 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
220 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
221 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
222 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
223 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
224 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
225 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
227 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
228 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
229 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
230 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
231 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
232 Erlangen 2015
233 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
234 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
235 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
236 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
237 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
238 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
239 Club Tournament 13-2015
240 GO for Luzern 2015
241 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
242 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
243 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
244 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
245 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
246 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
247 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
248 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
249 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
250 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
251 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
252 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
253 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
254 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
255 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
256 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
257 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
258 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
259 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
260 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
261 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
262 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
263 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
264 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
265 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
266 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
267 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
268 IGT Pisa 11-2015
269 Betting on the next move is back!
270 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
271 La Carboneria 11-2015
272 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
273 Trigantius 11-2015
274 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
275 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
276 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
277 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
278 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
279 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
280 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
281 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
282 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
283 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
284 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
285 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
286 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
287 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
288 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
289 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
290 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
291 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
292 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
293 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
294 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
295 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
296 La Carboneria 09-2015
297 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
298 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
299 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
300 Vaesteraas Open 2015
301 Kido Cup 09-2015
302 Club Tournament 09-2015
303 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
304 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
305 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
306 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
307 Silesian Cup 08-2015
308 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
309 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
310 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
311 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
312 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
313 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
314 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
315 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
316 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
317 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
318 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
319 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
320 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
321 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
322 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
323 Antony Tournament 08-2015
324 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
325 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
326 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
327 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
328 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
329 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
330 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
331 Club Tournament 07-2015
332 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
333 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
334 EGF Academy
335 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
336 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
337 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
338 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
339 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
342 Cheshire Open 07-2015
343 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
344 NOW LIVE
345 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
346 Larix-2015
347 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
348 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
349 Marathon Sente 06-2015
350 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
351 13th TIS 06-2015
352 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
353 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
354 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
355 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
356 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
357 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
358 Odense New Year 2015
359 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
360 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
361 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
362 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
363 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
364 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
365 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
366 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
367 Championship of School #43 05-2015
368 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
369 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
370 Dutch Female Championship 2015
371 Dutch Championship 05-2015
372 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
373 Kharkiv Championship 2015
374 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
375 Maidenhead 05-2015
376 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
377 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
378 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
379 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
380 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
381 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
382 New Improved Search Function
383 Jusandan 2015
384 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
385 Winter Tournament 04-2015
386 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
387 Torneo della Befana 2015
388 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
389 1st Varna Go Open 2015
390 Osaka Go Camp 2015
391 2015 Irish championship league
392 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
393 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
394 Essen 2015
395 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
396 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
397 wintergo_2014 03-2015
398 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
399 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
400 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
401 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
402 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
403 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
404 London Open 01-2015
405 Club tournament 01-2015
406 2015
407 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
408 La Carboneria 01-2014
409 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
410 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
411 New Year tournament 01-2014
412 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
413 Cup of Tver 01-2014
414 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
415 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
416 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
417 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
418 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
419 2014 Li Min Cup
420 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
421 AGOCA League 52-2014
422 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
423 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
424 La Carboneria 52-2014
425 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
426 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
427 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
428 2014 Hannuka Tournament
429 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
430 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
431 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
432 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
433 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
434 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
435 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
436 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
437 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
438 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
439 Polish Championship League 51-2014
440 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
441 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
442 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
443 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
444 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
445 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
446 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
447 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
448 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
449 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
450 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
451 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
452 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
453 Czech Female Championship 2014
454 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
455 Perpignan Tournament 2014
456 Italian Championship 2014
457 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
458 Paris Meijin A 2014
459 Paris Meijin B 2014
460 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
461 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
462 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
463 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
464 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
465 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
466 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
467 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
468 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
469 South London: double kyu 50-2014
470 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
471 South London: teachers 50-2014
472 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
473 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
474 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
475 Odense Christmas 2014
476 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
477 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
478 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
479 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
480 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
481 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
482 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
483 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
484 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
485 Turkish Go Championship 2014
486 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
487 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
488 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
489 La Carboneria 48-2014
490 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
491 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
492 Bochumer Bambus 2014
493 Mangafest 2014
494 Gothenburg Open 2014
495 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
496 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
497 Turku Championship 48-2014
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
499 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
500 Go to Innovation 47-2014
501 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
502 UCC Go Tournament 2014
503 Baltic Cup 47-2014
504 Club tournament 47-2014
505 La Carboneria 47-2014
506 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
507 Three Peaks 47-2014
508 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
509 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
510 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
511 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
512 City Championship 47-2014
513 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
514 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
515 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
516 Salzburg2014
517 Kauno taure 2014
518 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
519 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
520 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
521 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
522 Letchworth 46-2014
523 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
524 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
525 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
526 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
527 Rennes tournament 46-2014
528 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
529 17th November Tournament 46-2014
530 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
531 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
532 Cup of NSU 45-2014
533 Kharkiv Championship 2014
534 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
535 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
536 Fredericia Open 2014
537 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
538 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
539 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
540 Wessex 44-2014
541 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
542 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
543 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
544 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
545 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
546 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
547 Brussels 2014
548 Oulun Syksy 2014
549 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
550 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
551 La Carboneria 44-2014
552 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
553 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
554 Silesian Cup 43-2014
555 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
556 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
557 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
558 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
559 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
560 Open Porto 2014
561 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
562 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
563 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
564 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
565 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
566 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
567 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
568 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
569 Tenuki 2014
570 Slovenian Championship 2014
571 Club Tournament 42-2014
572 BGA Title Match 2014
573 Ukrainian Cup 2014
574 Lyon tournament 42-2014
575 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
576 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
577 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
578 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
579 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
580 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
581 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
582 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
583 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
584 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
585 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
586 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
587 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
588 European Student Go Championship 2014
589 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
590 Helsinki Casual 2014
591 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
592 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
593 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
594 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
595 Club Tournament 41-2014
596 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
597 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
598 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
599 Man v Machine
600 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
601 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
602 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
603 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
604 Silesian Cup 40-2014
605 Swindon 40-2014
606 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
607 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
608 Cup of Rivne 2014
609 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
610 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
611 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
612 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
613 Torneo di Pisa 2014
614 Zurich Tournament 2014
615 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
616 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
617 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
619 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
620 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
621 Shropshire 39-2014
622 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
623 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
624 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
625 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
626 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
627 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
628 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
629 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
630 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
631 Cornish Open 38-2014
632 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
633 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
634 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
635 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
636 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
637 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
638 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
639 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
640 Delfts Toernooi 2014
641 Northern 37-2014
642 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
643 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
644 City Day 37-2014
645 Odense Harvest 2014
646 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
647 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
648 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
649 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
650 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
651 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
652 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
653 International Go Cup 37-2014
654 Mangalia open 36-2014
655 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
656 EZERAI 2014
657 Summer Tournament 36-2014
658 Cup of Perm 36-2014
659 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
660 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
661 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
662 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
663 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
664 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
665 Belfast 2014
666 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
667 MSO Open 35-2014
668 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
669 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
670 Stockholm Open 2014
671 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
672 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
673 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
674 Vladimir Open 35-2014
675 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
676 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
677 Zomergo_2014
678 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
679 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
680 2014 August Tournament
681 Rostocker Ishi 2014
682 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
683 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
684 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
685 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
686 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
687 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
688 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
689 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
690 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
691 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
692 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
693 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
694 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
695 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
696 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
697 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
698 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
699 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
700 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
701 Torneo di Agordo 2014
702 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
703 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
704 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
705 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
706 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
707 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
708 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
709 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
711 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
712 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
713 47th City Championship Finals-2014
714 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
715 Cup of Russia 30-2014
716 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
717 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
718 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
719 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
720 Candidate for the office of EGF president
721 Part 2
722 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
723 Hungarian Go camp 2014
724 2014 July Tournament
725 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
726 Croatian open go championship 2014
727 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
728 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
729 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
730 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
731 Odesa Region Championship 2014
732 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
733 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
734 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
735 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
736 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
737 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
738 CPT2014Amstelveen
739 European Student Go Tournament 2014
740 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
741 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
742 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
743 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
744 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
745 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
746 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
747 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
748 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
749 Czech Championship 27-2014
750 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
751 IGA Correspondence Championship
752 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
753 Milton Keynes 27-2014
754 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
755 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
756 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
757 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
758 Club Tournament 26-2014
759 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
760 Welsh Open 26-2014
761 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
762 EWGC 2014
763 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
764 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
765 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
766 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
767 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
768 Vienna 2014
769 Durham 25-2014
770 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
771 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
772 Iron Man 2014
773 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
774 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
775 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
776 Club Tournament 24-2014
777 Open Lisboa 2014
778 Go in Duketown 24-2014
779 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
780 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
781 Kidocup 2014-Main
782 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
783 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
784 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
785 Millenium Cup 24-2014
786 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
787 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
788 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
789 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
790 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
791 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
792 Swedish Championship 2014
793 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
794 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
795 Club Tournament 23-2014
796 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
797 Csiki Cup 23-2014
798 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
799 Victory Cup 23-2014
800 Cup of Samara 22-2014
801 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
802 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
803 Scottish Open 22-2014
804 Challengers 22-2014
805 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
806 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
807 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
808 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
809 Apeldoorn 2014
810 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
811 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
812 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
813 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
814 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
815 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
816 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
817 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
818 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
819 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
820 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
821 La Carboneria 21-2014
822 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
823 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
824 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
825 British Youth Championship 21-2014
826 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
827 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
828 Freiburg 2014
829 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
830 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
831 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
832 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
833 Open IGC 2014
834 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
835 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
836 Danish Championship 2014
837 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
838 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
839 XVII Madrid 2014
840 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
841 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
842 Bracknell 20-2014
843 Silesian Cup 20-2014
844 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
845 Oslo Open 2014
846 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
847 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
848 La Carboneria 19-2014
849 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
850 Candidates 19-2014
851 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
852 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
853 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
854 Go for Luzern 2014
855 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
856 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
857 Metz Tournament 19-2014
858 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
859 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
860 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
861 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
862 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
863 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
864 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
865 Club Tournament 18-2014
866 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
867 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
868 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
869 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
870 Martinicup 17-2014
871 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
872 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
873 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
874 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
875 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
876 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
877 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
878 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
879 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
880 Nordic Championship 2014
881 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
882 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
883 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
884 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
885 Passover Tournament 16-2014
886 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
887 Tournaments coming up
888 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
889 Silesian Cup 16-2014
890 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
891 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
892 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
893 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
894 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
895 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
896 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
897 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
898 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
899 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
900 Tula Cup 15-2014
901 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
902 Championship of Perm 15-2014
903 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
904 Antwerpen 2014
905 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
906 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
907 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
908 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
909 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
910 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
911 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
912 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
913 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
914 La Carboneria 15-2014
915 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
916 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
917 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
918 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
919 Finnish Team Championship 2014
920 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
921 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
922 Birmingham 14-2014
923 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
924 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
925 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
926 Belgian Championship 14-2014
927 La Carboneria 13-2014
928 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
929 Kani6 2014
930 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
931 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
932 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
933 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
934 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
935 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
936 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
937 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
938 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
939 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
940 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
941 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
942 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
943 Skye 12-2014
944 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
945 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
946 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
947 Silesian Cup 12-2014
948 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
949 Vasteras Open 2014
950 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
951 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
952 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
953 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
954 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
955 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
956 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
957 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
958 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
959 Trigantius 11-2014
960 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
961 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
962 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
963 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
964 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
965 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
966 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
967 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
968 Go Festival 10-2014
969 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
970 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
971 British Open 10-2014
972 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
973 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
974 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
975 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
976 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
977 La Carboneria 09-2014
978 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
979 10th International Tournament 09-2014
980 Kido Cup 09-2014
981 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
982 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
983 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
984 Silesian Cup 09-2014
985 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
986 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
987 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
988 La Carboneria 08-2014
989 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
990 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
991 2014 Confucius Cup
992 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
993 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
994 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
995 Silesian Cup 08-2014
996 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
997 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
998 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
999 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1000 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1001 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1002 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1003 Haags Toernooi 2014
1004 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1005 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1006 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1007 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1008 12th TIS 07-2014
1009 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1010 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1011 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1012 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1013 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1014 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1015 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1016 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1017 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1018 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1019 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1020 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1021 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1022 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1023 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1024 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1025 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1026 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1027 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1028 Odense Winter 05-2014
1029 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1030 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1031 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1032 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1033 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1034 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1035 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1036 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1037 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1038 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1039 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1040 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1041 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1042 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1043 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1044 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1045 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1046 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1047 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1048 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1049 La Carboneria 04-2014
1050 Trys Karaliai 2014
1051 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1052 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1053 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1054 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1055 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1056 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1057 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1058 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1059 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1060 Maidenhead 04-2014
1061 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1062 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1063 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1064 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1065 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1066 Torneo Befana 2014
1067 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1068 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1069 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1070 British Open Now Open to All
1071 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1072 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1073 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1074 London Open 01-2014
1075 Takapotku Open 2014
1076 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1077 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1078 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1079 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1080 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1081 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1082 Club tournament 01-2014
1083 British Open Not So Open
1084 Udine2013
1085 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1086 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1087 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1088 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1089 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1090 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1091 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1092 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1094 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1095 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1096 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1097 La Carboneria 52-2013
1098 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1099 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1100 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1101 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1102 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1103 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1104 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1105 Odense Christmas 2013
1106 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1107 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1108 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1109 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1110 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1111 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1112 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1113 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1114 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1115 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1116 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1117 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1118 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1119 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1120 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1121 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1122 2013 South London double kyu
1123 2013 South London mid kyu
1124 2013 South London top kyu
1125 2013 South London teachers tournament
1126 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1127 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1128 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1129 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1130 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1131 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1132 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1133 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1134 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1136
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1137 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1138 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1139 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1140 Coventry 49-2013
1141 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1142 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1143 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1144 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1145 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1146 BGA Title Match 2013
1147 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1148 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1149 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1150 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1151 week 48 live TV events
1152 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1153 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1154 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1155 La Carboneria 48-2013
1156 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1157 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1158 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1159 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1160 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1161 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1162 week 47 2013 live TV events
1163 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1164 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1165 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1166 City Championship 47-2013
1167 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1168 Three Peaks 47-2013
1169 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1170 Gladiatore 2013
1171 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1172 League of Legends
1173 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1174 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1175 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1176 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1177 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1178 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1179 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1180 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1181 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1182 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1183 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1184 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1185 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1186 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1187 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1188 Study Tournament 46-2013
1189 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1190 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1191 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1192 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1193 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1194 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1195 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1196 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1197 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1198 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1199 European Go Student Championship 2013
1200 Gothenburg Open 2013
1201 Helsinki Casual 2013
1202 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1203 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1204 Open Porto 2013
1205 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1206 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1207 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1208 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1209 La Carboneria 44-2013
1210 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1211 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1212 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1213 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1214 Wessex 44-2013
1215 Belfast Open 2013
1216 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1217 Austrian Open 2013
1218 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1219 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1220 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1221 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1222 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1223 Tenuki 2013
1224 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1225 Slovenian Championship 2013
1226 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1227 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1228 Norwegian Championship 2013
1229 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1230 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1231 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1232 Mikulov Open 2013
1233 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1234 Indis 2013
1235 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1236 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1237 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1238 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1239 East Midlands 2013
1240 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1241 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1242 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1243 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1244 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1245 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1246 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1247 Czech Championship 2013
1248 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1249 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1250 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1251 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1252 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1253 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1254 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1255 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1256 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1257 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1258 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1259 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1260 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1261 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1262 Oulun Syksy 2013
1263 Board Games Festival 2013
1264 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1265 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1266 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1267 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1268 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1269 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1270 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1271 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1272 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1273 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1274 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1275 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1276 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1277 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1278 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1279 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1280 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1281 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1282 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1283 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1284 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1285 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1286 Cup of Perm 2013
1287 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1288 Shropshire 2013
1289 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1290 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1291 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1292 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1293 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1294 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1295 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1296 SM1-karsinta 2013
1297 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1298 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1299 Nuorten SM 2013
1300 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1301 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1302 City Day Tornament 2013
1303 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1304 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1305 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1306 Cornish Open 2013
1307 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1308 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1309 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1310 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1311 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1312 Russian Female Championship 2013
1313 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1314 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1315 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1316 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1317 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1318 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1319 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1320 Brno Tournament 2013
1321 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1322 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1323 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1324 Northern 2013
1325 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1326 Summer Tournament 2013
1327 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1328 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1329 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1330 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1331 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1332 MSO Open 2013
1333 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1334 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1335 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1336 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1337 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1338 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1339 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1340 Odense August 2013
1341 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1342 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1343 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1344 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1345 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1346 Pogo Open 2013
1347 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1348 World Youth Championship 2013
1349 Vladimir Open 2013
1350 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1351 Stockholm Open 2013
1352 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1353 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1354 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1355 Odesa Golden 2013
1356 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1357 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1358 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1359 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1360 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1361 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1362 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1363 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1364 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1365 Leksand Open 2013
1366 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1367 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1368 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1369 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1370 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1371 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1372 Samsung Cup 2013
1373 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1374 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1375 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1376 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1377 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1378 District Groningen 2013
1379 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1380 Moyo Open 2013
1381 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1382 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1383 Russian Team Championship 2013
1384 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1385 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1387 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1388 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1389 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1390 Summer Go Camp 2013
1391 Milton Keynes 2013
1392 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1393 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1394 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1395 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1396 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1397 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1398 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1399 Kieler Turnier 2013
1400 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1401 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1402 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1403 Charlie Marlow 2013
1404 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1405 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1406 Romanian National Championship 2013
1407 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1408 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1409 Mangalia Open 2013
1410 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1411 Welsh Open 2013
1412 8th Marathon 2013
1413 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1414 Durham 2013
1415 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1416 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1417 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1418 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1419 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1420 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1421 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1422 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1423 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1424 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1425 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1426 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1427 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1428 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1429 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1430 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1431 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1432 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1433 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1434 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1435 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1436 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1437 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1438 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1439 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1440 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1441 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1442 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1443 Arundel 2013
1444 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1445 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1446 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1447 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1448 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1449 Cup of Rivne 2013
1450 Fredericia Open 2013
1451 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1452 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1453 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1454 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1455 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1456 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1457 Scottish Open 2013
1458 Challengers 2013
1459 Apeldoorn 2013
1460 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1461 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1462 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1463 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1465 Championship of Perm 2013
1466 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1467 Kido Cup 2013
1468 Go in Duketown 2013
1469 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1470 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1471 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1472 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1473 Open Lisboa 2013
1474 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1475 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1476 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1477 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1478 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1479 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1480 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1481 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1482 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1483 Swedish Championship 2013
1484 Teden Mladih 2013
1485 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1486 Bracknell 2013
1487 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1488 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1489 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1490 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1491 Amsterdam International 2013
1492 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1493 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1494 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1495 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1496 Young Masters League 2013
1497 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1498 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1499 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1500 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1501 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1502 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1503 Go for Luzern 2013
1504 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1505 Riga Open Go 2013
1506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1507 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1508 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1509 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1510 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1511 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1512 Martinicup 2013
1513 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1514 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1515 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1516 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1517 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1518 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1519 Danish Championship 2013
1520 Spring tournament 2013
1521 MSU Go Championship-2013
1522 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1523 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1524 Birmingham 2013
1525 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1526 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1527 Oslo Open 2013
1528 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1529 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1530 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1531 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1532 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1533 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1534 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1535 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1536 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1537 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1538 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1539 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1540 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1541 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1542 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1543 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1544 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1545 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1546 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1547 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1548 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1549 Go Open Plzen 2013
1550 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1551 British Open 2013
1552 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1553 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1554 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1555 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1556 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1557 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1558 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1559 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1560 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1561 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1562 Avignon Tournament 2013
1563 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1564 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1565 Go Festival 2013
1566 Passover Tournament 2013
1567 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1568 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1569 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1570 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1571 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1572 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1573 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1574 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1575 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1576 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1577 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1578 Handicap Tournament 2013
1579 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1580 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1581 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1582 Oulun Kevat 2013
1583 rovnodennost 2013
1584 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1585 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1586 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1587 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1588 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1589 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1590 go7ix 2013
1591 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1592 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1593 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1594 British Youth Championship 2013
1595 Paris tournament 2013
1596 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1597 Cup of Tula 2013
1598 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1599 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1600 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1601 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1602 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1603 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1604 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1605 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1606 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1607 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1608 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1609 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1610 Trigantius 2013
1611 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1612 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1613 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1614 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1615 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1616 Fredericia Spring 2013
1617 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1618 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1619 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1620 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1621 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1622 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1623 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1624 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1625 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1626 2013 Confucius Cup
1627 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1628 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1629 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1630 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1631 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1632 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1633 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1634 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1635 Oxford Ladder 2013
1636 Blansko Tournament 2013
1637 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1638 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1639 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1640 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1641 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1642 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1643 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1644 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1645 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1646 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1647 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1648 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1649 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1650 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1651 Vasteras Open 2013
1652 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1653 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1654 Cassovia Cup 2013
1655 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1656 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1657 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1658 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1659 FORAS 2013
1660 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1661 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1662 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1663 Tiger beats Miffy
1664 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1665 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1666 Cheshire Open 2013
1667 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1668 Winner`s sonata 2013
1669 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1670 Haags Toernooi 2013
1671 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1672 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1673 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1674 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1675 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1676 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1677 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1678 Festival Lariks 2013
1679 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1680 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1681 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1682 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1683 Odense Winter 2013
1684 Antony Tournament 2013
1685 Orsay Tournament 2013
1686 National Veteran Championship 2013
1687 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1688 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1689 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1690 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1691 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1692 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1693 Dutch Championship 2013
1694 Maidenhead 2013
1695 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1696 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1697 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1698 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1699 Winter Tournament 2013
1700 Jusandan 2013
1701 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1702 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1703 Wintergo 2012 2013
1704 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1705 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1706 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1707 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1708 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1709 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1710 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1711 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1712 Trys Karaliai 2013
1713 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1714 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1715 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1716 Essen 2013
1717 Decin Tournament 2013
1718 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1719 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1720 Torneo della Befana 2013
1721 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1722 La Carboneria 2013
1723 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1724 London Open 2013
1725 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1726 2013
1727 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1728 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1729 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1730 SM-finaali 2012
1731 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1732 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1733 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1734 GO7 Rapid 2012
1735 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1736 .Three dragons. 2012
1737 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1738 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1739 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1740 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1741 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1742 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1743 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1744 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1745 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1746 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1747 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1748 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1749 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1750 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1751 Championship of Karelia 2012
1752 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1753 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1754 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1755 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1756 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1757 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1758 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1759 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1760 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1761 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1762 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1763 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1764 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1765 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1766 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1767 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1768 David 2012
1769 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1770 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1771 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1772 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1773 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1774 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1775 Go Baron Finals Match
1776 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1777 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1778 38th Serbian championship 2012
1779 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1780 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1781 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1782 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1783 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1784 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1785 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1786 Polish Championship League 2012
1787 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1788 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1789 Coventry 2012
1790 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1791 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1792 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1793 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1794 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1795 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1796 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1797 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1798 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1799 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1800 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1801 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1802 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1803 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1804 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1805 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1806 UCC Open 2012
1807 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1808 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1809 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1810 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1811 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1812 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1813 Three Peaks 2012
1814 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1815 17th November Tournament 2012
1816 Il Gladiatore 2012
1817 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1818 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1819 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1820 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1821 On cherche un traducteur.
1822 Autumn Tournament 2012
1823 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1824 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1825 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1826 Austrian Open 2012
1827 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1828 Odense November 2012
1829 Berlin Go Week 2012
1830 Goeteborg Open 2012
1831 Oulun Syksy 2012
1832 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1833 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1834 Wessex 2012
1835 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1836 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1837 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1838 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1839 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1840 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1841 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1842 Salzburg 2012
1843 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1844 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1845 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1846 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1847 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1848 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1849 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1850 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1851 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1852 Palava Tournament 2012
1853 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1854 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1855 East Midlands 2012
1856 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1857 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1858 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1859 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1860 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1861 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1862 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1863 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1864 Norwegian Championship 2012
1865 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1866 Czech Female Championship 2012
1867 Czech Go Championship 2012
1868 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1869 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1870 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1871 Shodan Trophy 2012
1872 "Crow in a starry sky"
1873 Open Porto 2012
1874 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1875 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1876 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1877 Slovenian Championship 2012
1878 Board Games Festival 2012
1879 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1880 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1881 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1882 ProGO match- sept 2012
1883 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1884 Israeli Championship 2012
1885 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1886 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1887 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1888 Shropshire 2012
1889 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1890 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1891 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1892 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1893 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1894 Swindon 2012
1895 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1896 BGA Title Match 2012
1897 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1898 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1899 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1900 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1901 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1902 Cornish Open 2012
1903 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1904 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1905 Visegrad tour 2012
1906 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1907 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1908 Helsinki Casual 2012
1909 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1910 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1911 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1912 Northern 2012
1913 Campionato italiano 2012
1914 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1915 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1916 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1917 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1918 SM1-karsinta 2012
1919 European Female Championship 2012
1920 European Cup 2012
1921 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1922 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1923 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1924 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1925 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1926 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1927 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1928 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1929 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1930 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1931 Summer Tournament 2012
1932 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1933 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1934 Zurich 2012
1935 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1936 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1937 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1938 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1939 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1940 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1941 Russian Female Championship 2012
1942 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1943 MSO Open 2012
1944 Russian Women Championship
1945 Interview with Andrew Kay
1946 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1947 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1948 French Open Championship 2012
1949 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1950 Taiwanese Go stars
1951 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1952 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1953 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1954 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1955 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1956 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1957 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1958 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1959 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1960 Trickmove of the year!
1961 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1962 Lai Yu-Cheng
1963 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1964 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1965 WMSG 2012 day 3
1966 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1967 WMSG 2012 day 2
1968 WMSG 2012 day 1
1969 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1970 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1971 Interview with Jan Simara
1972 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1973 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1974 Altay Cup 2012
1975 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1976 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1977 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1978 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1979 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1980 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1981 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1982 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1983 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1984 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1985 TurkuGP 2012
1986 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1987 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1988 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1989 Moyo Open 2012
1990 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1991 Oulun Kesa 2012
1992 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1993 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1994 Bergen Open 2012
1995 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1996 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1997 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1998 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1999 Youth Go Camp 2012
2000 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2001 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2002 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2003 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2004 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2005 Russian Team Championship 2012
2006 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2007 Romanian Summer camp
2008 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2009 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2010 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2011 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2012 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2013 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2014 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2015 Freiburg 2012
2016 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2017 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2018 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2019 Milton Keynes 2012
2020 Leksand Open 2012
2021 Welsh Open 2012
2022 Graz 2012
2023 Durham 2012
2024 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2025 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2026 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2027 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2028 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2029 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2030 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2031 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2032 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2033 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2034 Takapotku Open 2012
2035 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2036 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2037 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2038 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2039 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2040 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2041 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2042 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2043 Cup of Rivne 2012
2044 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2045 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2046 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2047 Open Lx 2012
2048 Hungarian GP 2012
2049 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2050 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2051 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2052 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2053 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2054 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2055 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2056 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2057 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2058 Challengers 2012
2059 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2060 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2061 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2062 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2063 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2064 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2065 European Pair Go Championship
2066 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2067 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2068 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2069 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2070 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2071 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2072 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2073 Galway Tournament 2012
2074 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2075 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2076 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2077 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2078 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2079 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2080 Kidocup 2012
2081 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2082 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2083 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2084 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2085 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2086 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2087 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2088 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2089 Swedish Championship 2012
2090 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2091 Turniej Majowy 2012
2092 Scottish Open 2012
2093 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2094 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2095 Bracknell 2012
2096 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2097 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2098 Vetruse Cup 2012
2099 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2100 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2101 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2102 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2103 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2104 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2105 San Marino CON 2012
2106 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2107 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2108 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2109 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2110 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2111 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2112 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2113 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2114 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2115 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2116 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2117 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2118 Tartu Spring 2012
2119 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2120 Candidates 2012
2121 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2122 Britain seeks new leader
2123 Apeldoorn 2012
2124 Danish Championship 2012
2125 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2126 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2127 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2128 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2129 3. Giessener T19 2012
2130 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2131 Young Masters League 2012
2132 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2133 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2134 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2135 Oslo Open 2012
2136 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2137 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2138 Porfirion Cup 2012
2139 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2140 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2141 V.Valek memorial 2012
2142 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2143 British Open 2012
2144 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2145 Martinicup 2012
2146 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2147 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2149 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2150 Spring Tournament 2012
2151 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2152 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2153 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2154 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2155 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2156 Side Tournament 2012
2157 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2158 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2159 Slovenian open 2012
2160 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2161 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2162 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2163 Passover Tournament 2012
2164 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2165 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2166 2012 Canadian Open
2167 Nordic Championship 2012
2168 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2169 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2170 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2171 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2172 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2173 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2174 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2175 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2176 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2177 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2178 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2179 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2180 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2181 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2182 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2183 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2184 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2185 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2186 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2187 Go Open Plzen 2012
2188 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2189 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2190 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2191 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2192 Arundel 2012
2193 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2194 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2195 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2196 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2197 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2198 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2199 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2200 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2201 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2202 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2203 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2204 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2205 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2206 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2207 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2208 Next tournaments in France
2209 British Youth Championship 2012
2210 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2211 Skye 2012
2212 Ishi Open 2012
2213 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2214 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2215 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2216 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2217 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2218 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2219 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2220 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2221 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2222 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2223 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2224 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2225 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2226 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2227 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2228 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2229 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2230 Trigantius 2012
2231 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2232 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2233 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2234 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2235 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2236 Black Stone 2012
2237 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2238 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2239 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2240 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2241 2012 Confucius Cup
2242 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2243 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2244 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2245 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2246 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2247 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2248 Kido Cup 2012
2249 Poznan Casual 2012
2250 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2251 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2252 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2253 Oxford Ladder 2012
2254 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2255 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2256 World Student Championship 2012
2257 Blansko Tournament 2012
2258 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2259 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2260 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2261 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2262 Nottingham 2012
2263 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2264 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2265 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2266 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2267 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2268 zjAva 2012
2269 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2270 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2271 Oxford 2012
2272 FORAS 2012
2273 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2274 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2275 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2276 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2277 Cheshire Open 2012
2278 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2279 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2280 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2281 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2282 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2283 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2284 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2285 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2286 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2287 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2288 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2289 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2290 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2291 EYGC 2012
2292 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2293 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2294 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2295 Winter`s sonata 2012
2296 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2297 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2298 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2299 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2300 Bydgoszcz 2012
2301 Dutch Championship 2012
2302 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2303 Some news from France
2304 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2305 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2306 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2307 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2308 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2309 Warszawa 2012
2310 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2311 2011 British Small Board Championship
2312 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2313 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2314 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2315 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2316 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2317 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2318 National Veteran Championship 2012
2319 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2320 Essen 2012
2321 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2322 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2323 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2324 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2325 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2326 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2327 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2328 Club Tournament 2012
2329 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2330 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2331 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2332 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2333 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2334 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2335 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2336 Black Stone 1-2012
2337 Trys Karaliai 2012
2338 La Carboneria 2012
2339 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2340 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2341 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2342 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2343 London Open 2011
2344 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2345 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2346 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2347 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2348 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2349 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2350 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2351 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2352 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2353 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2354 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2355 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2356 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2357 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2358 Legends Cadiz 2011
2359 The 2011 Oporto Open
2360 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2361 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2362 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2363 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2364 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2365 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2366 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2367 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2368 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2369 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2370 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2371 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2372 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2373 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2374 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2375 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2376 Arnhem 2011
2377 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2378 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2379 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2380 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2381 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2382 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2383 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2384 17th November Tournament 2011
2385 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2386 Antony Club 2011
2387 Berliner Kranich 2011
2388 German Go Championship 2011
2389 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2390 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2391 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2392 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2393 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2394 Denkstation 2011
2395 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2396 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2397 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2398 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2399 La Carboneria 2011
2400 Coventry 2011
2401 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2402 Go to Innovation 2011
2403 Three Peaks 2011
2404 .Three dragons. 2011
2405 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2406 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2407 Black Stone 11-2011
2408 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2409 Hungarian Open 2011
2410 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2411 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2412 Team championships round 3
2413 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2414 Club Tournament 2011
2415 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2416 Goteborg Open 2011
2417 Styrian Masters 2011
2418 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2419 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2420 Finnish Championship League 2011
2421 Berlin Go-week 2011
2422 East Midlands 2011
2423 Bydgoszcz 2011
2424 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2425 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2426 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2427 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2428 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2429 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2430 Brussels tournament 2011
2431 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2432 Wessex 2011
2433 Championship of Karelia 2011
2434 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2435 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2436 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2437 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2438 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2439 Black Stone 2011
2440 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2441 Balma Tournament 2011
2442 Oulun Syksy 2011
2443 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2444 Norwegian Championship 2011
2445 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2446 Palava Tournament 2011
2447 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2448 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2449 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2450 Copenhagen Open 2011
2451 European Students Championship 2011
2452 Salzburg 2011
2453 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2454 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2455 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2456 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2457 High Noon 2011
2458 Shodan Tournament 2011
2459 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2460 Israeli Championship 2011
2461 clubs under attack
2462 Board games festival 2011
2463 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2464 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2465 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2466 Go commercial
2467 Slovenian Championship 2011
2468 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2469 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2470 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2471 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2472 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2473 Poznan Casual 2011
2474 Shrewsbury 2011
2475 Insei League results: September, 2011
2476 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2477 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2478 EWGC Side Open 2011
2479 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2480 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2481 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2482 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2483 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2484 Autumn Tournament 2011
2485 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2486 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2487 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2488 Linkoeping Open 2011
2489 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2490 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2491 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2492 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2493 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2494 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2495 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2496 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2497 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2498 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2499 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2500 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2501 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2502 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2503 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2504 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2505 Swindon 2011
2506 Helsinki Casual 2011
2507 Pause
2508 2011 British Go Championship
2509 Cornish Open 2011
2510 Northern 2011
2511 XI Torneo di Pisa
2512 Delfts toernooi 2011
2513 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2514 7. WIGO-Turnier
2515 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2516 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2517 French Open Championship 2011
2518 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2519 Brno 2011
2520 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2521 SportAccord European Preliminary
2522 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2523 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2524 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2525 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2526 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2527 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2528 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2529 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2530 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2531 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2532 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2533 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2534 Single, hot and ........
2535 Best Go-video ever
2536 The power of a 9p
2537 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2538 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2539 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2540 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2541 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2542 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2543 EGC and WYGC 2011
2544 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2545 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2546 several recent results 5-2011
2547 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2548 Vetruse Cup 2011
2549 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2550 Galway Open 2011
2551 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2552 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2553 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2554 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2555 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2556 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2557 Danish Championship 2011
2558 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2559 German Championship 2011 qualification
2560 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2561 Go for Luzern 2011
2562 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2563 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2564 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2565 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2566 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2567 Murugandi reviews
2568 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2569 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2570 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2571 Shusaku Cup 2011
2572 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2573 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2574 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2575 March Tournaments
2576 Nottingham 2011
2577 Bonn 2011
2578 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2579 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2580 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2581 several recent results
2582 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2583 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2584 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2585 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2586 Oxford 2011
2587 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2588 Takapotku Open 2011
2589 Weekend Jan 22-23
2590 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2591 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2592 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2593 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2594 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2595 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2596 Wanted: editors and journalists
2597 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2598 Berlin Go-week 2010
2599 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2600 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2601 Championship Weekend
2602 Shrewsbury
2603 September tournaments - A class
2604 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2605 Linkoeping Open 2010
2606 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2607 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2608 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2609 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2610 Helsinki Casual 2010
2611 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2612 Antwerp 2010
2613 Kido Cup 2010
2614 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2615 British Championship Game 1
2616 10th Pisa Tournament
2617 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2618 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2619 Frioul 2010
2620 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2621 French open championship
2622 Iasi Cup 2010
2623 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2624 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2625 Japanese rules...?
2626 The dangers of gambling
2627 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2628 Tesuji of the week
2629 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2630 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2631 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2632 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2633 Big Nick
2634 bad moves
2635 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2636 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2637 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2638 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2639 Funniest remark on KGS today
2640 The Finnish system
2641 did you know...?
2642 after round 3
2643 The Monkey Jump
2644 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2645 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2646 New faces top Pardubice Open
2647 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2648 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2649 Results 18-20 June 2010
2650 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2651 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2652 Some other results from last weekend
2653 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2654 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2655 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2656 Electronic Archive
2657 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2658 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2659 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2660 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2661 Romanian Cup 2010
2662 2010 British Championship
2663 Strasbourg tournament
2664 Swiss Championship 2010
2665 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2666 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2667 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2668 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2669 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2670 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2671 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2672 Why Go
2673 French Youth Championships 2010
2674 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2675 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2676 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2677 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2678 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2679 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2680 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2681 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2682 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2683 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2684 News from Milan, Italy
2685 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2686 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2687 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2688 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2689 Artem strongest student
2690 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2691 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2692 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2693 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2694 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2695 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2696 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2697 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2698 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2699 Novosibirsk Championship
2700 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2701 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2702 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2703 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2704 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2705 Facebook: friends from France first
2706 Some Saturday results
2707 Scottish Championship News
2708 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2709 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2710 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2711 Tampere: many already registred
2712 EGD broke new record
2713 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2714 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2715 Reports from Russia
2716 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2717 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2718 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2719 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2720 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2721 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2722 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2723 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2724 Ali leads KILL-A
2725 Ankara again
2726 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2727 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2728 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2729 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2730 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2731 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2732 Kay wins British Open
2733 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2734 Let my people go
2735 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2736 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2737 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2738 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2739 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2740 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2741 Facebook for feedback
2742 KGS trials new Graphics
2743 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2744 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2745 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2746 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2747 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2748 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2749 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2750 World Pair-go Championship
2751 Fred filmed WMSG
2752 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2753 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2754 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2755 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2756 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2757 Weekend results from all over Europe
2758 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2759 11th Go to Innovation
2760 Many messages on Facebook
2761 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2762 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2763 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2764 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2765 Facebook chasebook
2766 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2767 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2768 Macfadyen Skye High
2769 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2770 Clash in C class
2771 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2772 Terwey tops Castrop
2773 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2774 Bucuresti 179 school
2775 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2776 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2777 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2778 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2779 Bundesliga back to normal
2780 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2781 Belgian Championship, part 1
2782 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2783 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2784 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2785 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2786 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2787 Vit views of vital points
2788 Red roses for favourite friend
2789 Flowers for ladies today
2790 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2791 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2792 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2793 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2794 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2795 Fredda first in KILL-A
2796 Future Champs of Hungary
2797 Chen chopped Dresden
2798 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2799 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2800 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2801 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2802 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2803 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2804 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2805 Berlin is one of several new awards
2806 Three won three in Nottingham
2807 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2808 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2809 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2810 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2811 Record audience expected at KGS
2812 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2813 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2814 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2815 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2816 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2817 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2818 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2819 Cambridge wins British League
2820 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2821 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2822 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2823 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2824 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2825 Quarter of a century at Antony
2826 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2827 Youngest pro ever is female
2828 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2829 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2830 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2831 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2832 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2833 Metta takes Tortellino
2834 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2835 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2836 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2837 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2838 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2839 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2840 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2841 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2842 Go behind bars
2843 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2844 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2845 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2846 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2847 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2848 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2849 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2850 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2851 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2852 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2853 Pal Pandanet Prime
2854 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2855 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2856 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2857 Rengo Song Contest
2858 European Go Congress in Tampere
2859 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2860 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2861 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2862 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2863 Growth of Wintergo
2864 Chinese took over London
2865 Short Summary of Last Week
2866 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2867 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2868 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2869 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2870 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2871 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2872 Book review 3-4: same structure
2873 Book review 3: Kamakura
2874 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2875 X-mas number puzzle
2876 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2877 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2878 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2879 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2880 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2881 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2882 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2883 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2884 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2885 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2886 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2887 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2888 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2889 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2890 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2891 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2892 Hungarian League
2893 Sunday December 13 - local results
2894 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2895 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2896 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2897 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2898 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2899 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2900 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2901 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2902 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2903 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2904 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2905 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2906 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2907 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2908 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2909 Secret of our style
2910 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2911 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2912 Oliver Wolf
2913 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2914 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2915 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2916 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2917 Pop Panda of Milano
2918 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2919 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2920 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2921 Mistrz Polski
2922 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2923 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2924 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2925 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2926 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2927 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2928 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2929 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2930 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2931 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2932 New: Life and Death channel
2933 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2934 Need for more reporters
2935 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2936 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2937 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2938 Wintergo will grow
2939 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2940 French Youth Congress
2941 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2942 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2943 Toulouse trashes to title
2944 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2945 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2946 Kido Cup
2947 Kölner Go-Turnier
2948 French GO Open Championship
2949 4 tournaments broadcasted
2950 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2951 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2952 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2953 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2954 FJ strikes again!
2955 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2956 Brabant 2008
2957 Joseki lessons part 2
2958 watch on fullscreen
2959 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2960 VIP-membership auto login
2961 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2962 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2963 Congress Champions 2008
2964 Naruto Reborn
2965 congress news 2008
2966 Naruto at the congress 2008
2967 Monkeys on a rock
2968 European Masters 2008
2969 Start European Go Congress 2008
2970 1000 members
2971 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2972 Tale about cats
2973 The European Masters 2007
2974 Vilach 2007
2975 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg