Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

TurkuGP 2012




Finland The TurkuGP 2012, a class A tournament, played from 14-07-2012 to 15-07-2012 in Turku, Finland, was won by Jesse Savo 4d (photo), second came Lauri Paatero 4d and third was Mikko Siukola 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:34 Tue 17 July 2012




1 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
2 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
3 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
4 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
5 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
6 43-2018
7 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
8 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
9 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
10 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
11 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
12 Kauno GO taure 2018
13 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
14 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
15 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
16 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
17 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
18 Slovenian Championship 2018
19 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
20 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
21 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
22 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
23 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
24 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
25 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
26 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
27 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
28 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
29 Ukrainian Cup 2018
30 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
31 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
32 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
33 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
34 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
35 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
36 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
37 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
38 Campionato Italiano 2018
39 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
40 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
41 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
42 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
43 Oulun Syksy 2018
44 Club Tournament 41-2018
45 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
46 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
47 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
48 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
49 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
50 International Teams 41-2018
51 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
52 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
53 Go Open Mikulov 2018
54 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
55 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
56 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
57 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
58 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
59 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
60 KotiGo 40-2018
61 JapanFest 40-2018
62 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
63 TMH Rapid 40-2018
64 Northern League 40-2018
65 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
66 Bochumer Bambus 2018
67 Westeros Open 40-2018
68 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
69 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
70 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
71 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
72 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
73 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
74 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
75 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
76 Cup of Rivne 2018
77 Copenhagen Open 2018
78 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
79 Swindon 40-2018
80 Belfast Handicap 2018
81 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
82 September Go Tournament 39-2018
83 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
84 Sheffield 39-2018
85 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
86 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
87 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
88 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
89 Rapid 34 39-2018
90 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
91 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
92 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
93 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
94 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
95 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
96 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
97 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
98 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
99 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
100 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
101 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
102 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
103 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
104 Cornish Open 37-2018
105 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
106 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
107 37-2018
108 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
109 Jaakko Munkki 2018
110 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
111 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
112 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
113 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
114 Arundel 36-2018
115 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
116 Brno Go Open 2018
117 Stockholm Open 2018
118 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
119 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
120 SoImba Cup 2018
121 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
122 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
123 Summer Tournament 35-2018
124 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
125 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
126 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
127 Cup of Perm 35-2018
128 Odense Harvest 2018
129 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
130 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
131 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
132 MSO open 34-2018
133 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
134 Zomergo 2018
135 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
136 Nostalgija 2018
137 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
138 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
139 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
140 Go Queen 2018
141 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
142 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
143 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
144 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
145 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
146 Barbacoa 32-2018
147 SommerGoTreffen 2018
148 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
149 Pair Go live
150 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
151 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
152 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
153 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
154 Serbian Cup 2018
155 EGC2018 round 2
156 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
157 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
158 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
159 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
160 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
161 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
162 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
163 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
164 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
165 Kyiv Summer 2018
166 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
167 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
168 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
169 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
170 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
171 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
172 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
173 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
174 Go Camp 2018
175 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
176 Moyo Open 2018
177 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
178 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
179 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
180 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
181 Continuous Go 28-2018
182 Moletu taure 2018
183 Sun Cup 28-2018
184 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
185 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
186 Zaibas 2018
187 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
188 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
189 City Day 27-2018
190 Welsh Open 27-2018
191 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
192 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
193 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
194 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
195 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
196 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
197 Czech Go Championship 2018
198 Rapid 33 27-2018
199 Cup of Russia 27-2018
200 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
201 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
202 2018 Irish championship league
203 Central Go School June 26-2018
204 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
205 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
206 Scottish Open 26-2018
207 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
208 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
209 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
210 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
211 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
212 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
213 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
214 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
215 Hello Summer 25-2018
216 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
217 Durham 25-2018
218 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
219 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
221 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
222 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
223 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
224 Zelenkovac 2018
225 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
226 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
227 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
228 Torneo Bologna 2018
229 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
230 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
231 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
232 Martinicup 23-2018
233 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
234 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
235 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
236 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
237 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
238 Levels 23-2018
239 Swiss Championship 2018
240 Open Lisboa 2018
241 Summer Go Tournament 2018
242 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
243 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
244 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
245 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
246 Challengers 22-2018
247 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
248 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
249 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
250 NTLO 22-2018
251 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
252 Manchester Summer 22-2018
253 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
254 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
255 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
256 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
257 Go Open Pisek 2018
258 School Leader Go 22-2018
259 La Carboneria 22-2018
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
261 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
262 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
263 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
264 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
265 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
266 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
267 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
268 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
269 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
270 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
271 Baltik Cup 21-2018
272 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
273 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
274 Go in Duketown 21-2018
275 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
276 KidoCup 2018Main
277 KidoCup 2018Top 8
278 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
279 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
280 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
281 Swedish championship 2018
282 MENSA 2018 go turnir
283 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
284 La Carboneria 20-2018
285 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
286 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
287 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
288 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
289 School Leader Go 20-2018
290 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
291 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
292 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
293 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
294 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
295 Ankara City Tournament 201805
296 Bracknell 20-2018
297 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
298 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
299 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
300 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
301 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
302 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
303 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
304 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
305 Barlow 20-2018
306 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
307 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
310 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
312 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
315 School Leader Go 19-2018
316 Championship of UFD 19-2018
317 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
318 Candidates 19-2018
319 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
320 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
321 Championship of SFD 19-2018
322 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
323 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
324 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
325 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
326 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
327 Tartu Spring 2018
328 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
329 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
330 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
331 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
332 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
333 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
334 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
335 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
336 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
337 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
338 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
339 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
340 9 Chinacup 18-2018
341 Danish Championship 2018
342 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
343 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
344 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
345 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
346 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
347 9 China Cup 18-2018
348 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
349 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
350 Ankara City Tournament 201804
351 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
352 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
353 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
354 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
355 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
356 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
357 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
358 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
359 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
360 Oulun Kevat 2018
361 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
362 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
363 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
364 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
365 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
366 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
367 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
368 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
369 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
370 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
371 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
372 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
373 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
374 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
375 Apeldoorn 2018
376 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
377 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
378 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
379 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
380 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
381 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
382 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
383 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
384 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
385 Odense Spring 2018
386 School Leader Go 16-2018
387 Torneo di Bassano 2018
388 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
389 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
390 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
391 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
392 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
393 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
394 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
395 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
396 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
397 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
398 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
399 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
400 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
401 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
402 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
403 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
404 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
405 Romanian Championship U18 2018
406 Romanian Championship U14 2018
407 Romanian Championship U16 2018
408 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
409 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
410 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
411 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
412 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
413 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
414 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
415 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
416 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
417 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
418 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
419 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
420 British Open 15-2018
421 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
422 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
423 Go Open Plzen 2018
424 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
425 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
426 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
427 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
428 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
429 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
430 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
431 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
432 Championship of Minsk 2018
433 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
434 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
435 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
436 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
437 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
438 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
439 NIS OPEN 2018
440 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
441 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
442 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
443 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
444 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
445 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
446 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
447 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
448 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
449 Polish Youth Championship 2018
450 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
451 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
452 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
453 Kani 6 2018
454 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
455 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
456 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
457 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
458 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
459 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
460 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
461 Helsinki Open 2018
462 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
463 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
464 Trigantius 11-2018
465 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
466 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
467 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
468 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
469 Vaesteraas Open 2018
470 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
471 Skye 10-2018
472 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
473 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
474 South Manchester Main 10-2018
475 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
476 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
477 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
478 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
479 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
480 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
481 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
482 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
483 Championship of Rivne 2018
484 La Carboneria 09-2018
485 La Carboneria 08-2018
486 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
487 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
488 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
489 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
490 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
491 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
492 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
493 Spring Go camp 2018
494 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
495 LGC grand opening 08-2018
496 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
497 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
498 Trondheim Open 2018
499 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
500 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
501 Sretenje 2018
502 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
503 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
504 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
505 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
506 Foras 2018
507 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
508 VaDo Cup 2018
509 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
510 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
511 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
512 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
513 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
514 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
515 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
516 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
517 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
518 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
519 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
520 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
521 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
522 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
523 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
524 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
525 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
526 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
527 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
528 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
529 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
530 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
531 Lariks-2018
532 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
533 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
534 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
535 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
536 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
537 Cheshire Open 06-2018
538 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
539 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
540 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
541 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
542 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
543 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
544 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
545 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
546 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
547 Winter Tournament 05-2018
548 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
549 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
550 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
551 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
552 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
553 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
554 Odense New Year 2018
555 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
556 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
557 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
558 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
559 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
560 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
561 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
562 Essen 2018
563 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
564 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
565 Maidenhead 04-2018
566 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
567 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
568 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
569 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
570 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
571 04-2018
572 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
573 Go Winter Camp - an international event
574 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
575 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
576 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
577 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
578 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
579 Jusandan 2018
580 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
581 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
583 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
584 New Year Tournament 01-2018
585 London Open 01-2018
586 wintergo 2017 01-2018
587 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
588 The best Winter Camp ever
589 31st 01-2018
590 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
591 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
592 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
593 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
594 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
595 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
596 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
597 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
598 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
599 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
600 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
601 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
602 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
603 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
604 Slnovrat 2017
605 Odense Christmas 2017
606 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
607 YliGo Cup Final 2017
608 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
609 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
610 Winter Tournament 2017
611 Go Festival 50-2017
612 Championship of Tver 50-2017
613 Polish Championship League 50-2017
614 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
615 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
616 Arate Tournament 50-2017
617 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
618 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
619 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
620 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
621 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
622 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
623 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
624 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
625 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
626 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
627 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
628 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
629 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
630 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
631 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
632 Coventry 49-2017
633 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
634 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
635 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
636 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
637 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
638 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
639 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
640 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
641 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
642 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
643 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
644 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
645 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
646 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
647 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
648 Turku Championship 2017
649 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
650 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
651 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
652 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
653 Balma tournament 48-2017
654 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
655 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
656 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
657 Lausanne2017
658 Championship of Belarus 2017
659 Open do Porto 2017
660 Gothenburg Open 2017
661 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
662 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
663 Cork Go Tournament 2017
664 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
665 City Championship 48-2017
666 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
667 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
668 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
669 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
670 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
671 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
672 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
673 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
674 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
675 Go Baron 47-2017
676 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
677 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
678 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
679 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
680 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
681 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
682 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
683 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
684 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
685 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
686 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
687 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
688 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
689 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
690 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
691 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
692 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
693 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
694 British Youth Championship 47-2017
695 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
696 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
697 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
698 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
699 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
700 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
701 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
702 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
703 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
704 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
706 Finnish Championship League 2017
707 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
708 Cup of Kyiv 2017
709 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
710 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
711 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
712 Torneo di Pisa 2017
713 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
714 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
715 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
716 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
717 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
718 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
719 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
720 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
721 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
722 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
723 Three Peaks 45-2017
724 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
725 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
726 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
727 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
728 Challengers 45-2017
729 Helsinki Casual 2017
730 Hungarian Open 2017
731 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
732 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
733 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
734 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
735 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
736 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
737 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
738 Kutina Open 2017
739 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
740 Wessex 44-2017
741 Fredericia Autumn 2017
742 Norwegian Championship 2017
743 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
744 2017 Brussels tournament
745 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
746 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
747 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
748 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
749 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
750 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
751 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
752 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
753 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
754 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
755 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
756 La Carboneria 44-2017
757 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
758 Kauno GO taure 2017
759 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
760 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
761 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
762 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
763 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
764 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
765 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
766 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
767 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
768 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
769 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
770 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
771 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
772 La Carboneria 42-2017
773 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
774 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
775 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
776 Northern 42-2017
777 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
778 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
779 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
780 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
781 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
782 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
783 Slovenian Championship 2017
784 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
785 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
786 Hobby 2017
787 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
788 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
789 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
790 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
791 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
792 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
793 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
794 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
795 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
796 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
797 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
798 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
799 Go Open Mikulov 2017
800 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
801 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
802 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
803 Autumn sonata 41-2017
804 La Carboneria 40-2017
805 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
806 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
807 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
808 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
809 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
810 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
811 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
812 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
813 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
814 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
815 Bochumer Bambus 2017
816 Swindon 40-2017
817 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
818 BGA Title Match 2017
819 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
820 Cup of Rivne 2017
821 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
822 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
823 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
824 Copenhagen Open 2017
825 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
826 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
827 Sheffield 39-2017
828 SM1-karsinta 2017
829 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
830 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
831 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
832 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
833 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
834 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
835 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
836 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
837 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
838 CMS 170921 38-2017
839 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
840 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
841 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
842 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
843 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
844 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
845 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
846 Far East Tournament 38-2017
847 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
848 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
849 YliGo Cup 2017
850 Cornish Open 37-2017
851 Opening of the Season 37-2017
852 Moscow Cup 37-2017
853 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
854 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
855 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
856 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
857 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
858 Delfts Toernooi 2017
859 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
860 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
861 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
862 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
863 Nostalgija 2017
864 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
865 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
866 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
867 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
868 Moravian Open 2017
869 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
870 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
871 Zomergo 2017
872 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
873 Karelia Cup 35-2017
874 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
875 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
876 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
877 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
878 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
879 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
880 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
881 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
882 ODESA OPEN 2017
883 Stockholm Open 2017
884 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
885 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
886 So-Imba Cup 2017
887 MSO Open 34-2017
888 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
889 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
890 Arundel 33-2017
891 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
892 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
893 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
894 Summer Time 32-2017
895 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
896 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
897 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
898 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
899 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
900 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
901 Nagabiku 31-2017
902 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
903 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
904 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
905 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
906 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
907 Go Camp 2017
908 Belfast 2017
909 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
910 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
911 Summer Time 29-2017
912 Kyiv Summer 2017
913 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
914 16th Moyo Open 2017
915 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
916 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
917 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
918 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
919 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
920 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
921 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
922 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
923 Stuttgart_2017
924 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
925 GGT2017
926 Kylma Kivi 2017
927 Czech Championship 27-2017
928 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
929 La Carboneria 27-2017
930 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
931 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
932 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
933 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
934 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
935 Open Constanta 26-2017
936 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
937 GO Rapid CT 2017
938 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
939 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
940 Welsh Open 26-2017
941 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
942 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
943 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
944 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
945 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
946 Summer Peliken 26-2017
947 SGF 2017
948 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
949 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
950 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
951 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
952 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
953 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
954 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
955 Cup of Russia 25-2017
956 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
957 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
958 Open Lisboa 2017
959 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
960 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
961 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
962 Durham 24-2017
963 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
964 MPRB Sibiu 2017
965 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
966 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
967 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
968 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
969 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
970 La Carboneria 23-2017
971 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
972 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
973 Go in Duketown 23-2017
974 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
975 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
976 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
977 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
978 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
979 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
980 Prepare for Go 23-2017
981 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
982 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
983 Scottish Open 22-2017
984 Challengers 22-2017
985 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
986 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
987 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
988 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
989 Odense May 2017
990 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
991 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
992 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
993 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
994 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
995 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
996 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
997 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
998 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
999 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1000 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1001 Il Gladiatore 2017
1002 Pisek Open 2017
1003 Strasbourg2017
1004 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1005 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1006 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1007 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1008 Nagabiku 20-2017
1009 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1010 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1011 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1012 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1013 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1014 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1015 Croatian Open 2017
1016 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1017 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1018 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1019 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1020 Bracknell 20-2017
1021 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1022 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1023 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1024 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1025 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1026 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1027 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1028 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1029 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1030 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1031 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1032 Danish Championship 2017
1033 La Carboneria 20-2017
1034 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1035 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1036 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1037 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1038 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1039 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1040 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1041 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1042 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1043 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1044 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1045 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1046 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1047 Club Tournament 19-2017
1048 Pantin Tournament 2017
1049 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1050 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1051 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1052 Apeldoorn 2017
1053 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1054 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1055 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1056 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1057 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1058 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1059 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1060 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1061 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1062 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1063 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1064 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1065 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1066 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1067 Barlow 18-2017
1068 Candidates 18-2017
1069 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1070 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1071 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1072 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1073 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1074 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1075 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1076 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1077 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1078 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1079 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1080 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1081 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1082 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1083 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1084 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1085 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1086 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1087 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1088 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1089 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1090 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1091 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1092 Martinicup 17-2017
1093 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1094 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1095 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1096 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1097 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1098 Nordic Championship 2017
1099 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1100 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1101 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1102 British Open 15-2017
1103 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1104 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1105 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1106 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1107 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1108 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1109 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1110 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1111 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1112 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1113 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1114 La Carboneria 13-2017
1115 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1116 Antwerp 13-2017
1117 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1118 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1119 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1120 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1121 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1122 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1123 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1124 Spring Seville 13-2017
1125 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1126 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1127 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1128 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1129 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1130 South Manchester 12-2017
1131 Fredericia Spring 2017
1132 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1133 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1134 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1135 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1136 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1137 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1138 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1139 Helsinki Open 2017
1140 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1141 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1142 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1143 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1144 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1145 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1146 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1147 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1148 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1149 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1150 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1151 Nikorai do 10-2017
1152 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1153 Trigantius 10-2017
1154 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1155 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1156 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1157 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1158 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1159 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1160 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1161 Kido Cup 09-2017
1162 Nagabiku 09-2017
1163 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1164 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1165 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1166 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1167 Trondheim Open 2017
1168 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1169 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1170 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1171 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1172 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1173 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1174 Haags Toernooi 2017
1175 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1176 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1177 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1178 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1179 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1180 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1181 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1182 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1183 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1184 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1185 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1186 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1187 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1188 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1189 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1190 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1191 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1192 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1193 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1194 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1195 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1196 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1197 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1198 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1199 La Carboneria 06-2017
1200 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1201 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1202 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1203 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1204 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1205 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1206 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1207 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1208 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1209 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1210 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1211 La Carboneria 05-2017
1212 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1213 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1214 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1215 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1216 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1217 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1218 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1219 Lariks-17 05-2017
1220 Olomouc 2017
1221 Odense tournament 05-2017
1222 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1223 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1224 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1225 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1226 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1227 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1228 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1229 Essen 2017
1230 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1231 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1232 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1233 Maidenhead 04-2017
1234 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1235 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1236 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1237 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1238 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1239 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1240 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1241 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1242 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1243 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1244 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1245 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1246 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1247 Trys karaliai 2017
1248 Jusandan 2017
1249 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1250 La Carboneria 02-2017
1251 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1252 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1253 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1254 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1255 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1256 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1257 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1258 London Open 01-2017
1259 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1260 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1261 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1262 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1263 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1264 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1265 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1266 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1267 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1269 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1270 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1271 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1272 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1273 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1274 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1275 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1276 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1277 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1278 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1279 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1280 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1281 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1282 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1283 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1284 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1285 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1286 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1287 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1288 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1289 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1290 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1291 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1292 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1293 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1294 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1295 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1296 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1297 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1298 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1299 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1300 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1301 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1302 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1303 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1304 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1305 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1306 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1307 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1308 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1309 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1310 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1311 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1312 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1313 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1314 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1315 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1316 Udine2016
1317 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1318 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1319 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1320 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1321 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1322 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1323 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1324 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1325 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1326 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1327 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1328 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1329 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1330 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1331 Coventry 48-2016
1332 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1333 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1334 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1335 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1336 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1337 Turku Championship 2016
1338 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1339 Gothenburg Open 2016
1340 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1341 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1342 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1343 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1344 Austrian Open 2016
1345 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1346 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1347 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1348 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1349 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1350 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1351 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1352 Go Baron 2016
1353 City Championship 47-2016
1354 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1355 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1356 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1357 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1358 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1359 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1360 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1361 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1362 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1363 GO Open Opava 2016
1364 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1365 Three Peaks 46-2016
1366 Club Tournament 45-2016
1367 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1368 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1369 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1370 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1371 Kauno GO taure 2016
1372 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1373 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1374 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1375 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1376 Helsinki Casual 2016
1377 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1378 Challengers 44-2016
1379 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1380 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1381 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1382 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1383 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1384 Norwegian Championship 2016
1385 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1386 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1387 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1388 Wessex 44-2016
1389 Cordenons2016
1390 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1391 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1392 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1393 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1394 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1395 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1396 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1397 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1398 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1399 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1400 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1401 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1402 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1403 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1404 Hobby 2016
1405 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1406 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1407 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1408 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1409 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1410 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1411 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1412 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1413 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1414 Folka tournament 42-2016
1415 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1416 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1417 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1418 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1419 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1420 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1421 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1422 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1423 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1424 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1425 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1426 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1427 SM2-karsinta 2016
1428 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1429 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1430 Slovenian Championship 2016
1431 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1432 Sheffield 41-2016
1433 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1434 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1435 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1436 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1437 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1438 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1439 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1440 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1441 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1442 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1443 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1444 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1445 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1446 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1447 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1448 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1449 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1450 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1451 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1452 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1453 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1454 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1455 Stockholm Open 2016
1456 Club Tournament 40-2016
1457 La Carboneria 39-2016
1458 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1459 Czech Championship 39-2016
1460 Copenhagen Open 2016
1461 Stuttgart 2016
1462 Swindon 39-2016
1463 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1464 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1465 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1466 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1467 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1468 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1469 Cup of Rivne 2016
1470 Belfast Open 2016
1471 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1472 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1473 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1474 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1475 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1476 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1477 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1478 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1479 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1480 Zory 38-2016
1481 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1482 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1483 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1484 Cornish Open 37-2016
1485 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1486 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1487 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1488 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1489 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1490 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1491 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1492 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1493 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1494 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1495 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1496 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1497 Northern 36-2016
1498 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1499 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1500 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1501 Scottish League 36-2016
1502 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1503 Torneo di Este 2016
1504 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1505 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1506 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1507 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1508 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1509 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1510 Moravian Open 35-2016
1511 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1512 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1513 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1514 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1515 MSO Open 35-2016
1516 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1517 Nami Go 35-2016
1518 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1519 eGoban Cup 2016
1520 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1521 Naisten SM 2016
1522 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1523 Zomergo 2016
1524 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1525 Odense August 2016
1526 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1527 Arundel 34-2016
1528 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1529 Tallinn 2016
1530 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1531 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1532 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1533 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1534 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1535 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1536 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1537 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1538 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1539 Scottish League 33-2016
1540 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1541 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1542 Kyiv Summer 2016
1543 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1544 Kylma Kivi 2016
1545 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1546 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1547 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1548 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1549 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1550 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1551 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1552 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1553 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1554 Open de Lisboa 2016
1555 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1556 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1557 Moletu taure 2016
1558 Moletai Rapid 2016
1559 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1560 Serbian Cup 2016
1561 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1562 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1563 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1564 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1565 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1566 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1567 Go Camp 2016
1568 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1569 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1570 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1571 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1572 La Carboneria 27-2016
1573 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1574 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1575 Scottish League 27-2016
1576 GGT2016
1577 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1578 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1579 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1580 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1581 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1582 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1583 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1584 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1585 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1586 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1587 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1588 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1589 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1590 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1591 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1592 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1593 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1594 Welsh Open 25-2016
1595 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1596 Club tournament 25-2016
1597 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1598 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1599 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1600 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1601 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1602 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1603 Durham 24-2016
1604 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1605 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1606 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1607 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1608 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1609 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1610 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1611 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1612 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1613 Csiki Cup 2016
1614 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1615 Scottish Open 22-2016
1616 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1617 Challengers 22-2016
1618 Odense Summer 2016
1619 Semifinala CN 2016
1620 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1621 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1622 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1623 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1624 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1625 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1626 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1627 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1628 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1629 Tartu Spring 2016
1630 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1631 Strasbourg2016
1632 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1633 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1634 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1635 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1636 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1637 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1638 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1639 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1640 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1641 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1642 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1643 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1644 Kidocup Main 2016
1645 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1646 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1647 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1648 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1649 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1650 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1651 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1652 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1653 Moletai 2016
1654 Croatia Open 19-2016
1655 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1656 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1657 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1658 Scottish League 19-2016
1659 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1660 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1661 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1662 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1663 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1664 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1665 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1666 La Carboneria 19-2016
1667 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1668 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1669 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1670 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1671 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1672 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1673 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1674 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1675 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1676 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1677 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1678 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1679 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1680 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1681 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1682 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1683 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1684 Candidates 18-2016
1685 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1686 CN Tineret 2016
1687 Club tournament 17-2016
1688 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1689 Danish Championship 2016
1690 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1691 Oslo Open 2016
1692 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1693 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1694 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1695 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1696 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1697 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1698 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1699 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1700 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1701 Ascona 2016
1702 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1703 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1704 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1705 Martinicup 17-2016
1706 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1707 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1708 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1709 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1710 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1711 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1712 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1713 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1714 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1715 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1716 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1717 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1718 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1719 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1720 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1721 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1722 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1723 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1724 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1725 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1726 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1727 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1728 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1729 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1730 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1731 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1732 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1733 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1734 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1735 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1736 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1737 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1738 Good mood 16-2016
1739 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1740 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1741 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1742 Fredericia Spring 2016
1743 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1744 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1745 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1746 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1747 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1748 Apeldoorn 2016
1749 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1750 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1751 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1752 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1753 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1754 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1755 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1756 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1757 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1758 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1759 British Open 14-2016
1760 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1761 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1762 District Groningen 14-2016
1763 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1764 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1765 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1766 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1767 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1768 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1769 Go Festival 13-2016
1770 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1771 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1772 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1773 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1774 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1775 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1776 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1777 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1778 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1779 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1780 Nordic Championships 2016
1781 Club Tournament 12-2016
1782 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1783 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1784 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1785 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1786 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1787 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1788 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1789 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1790 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1791 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1792 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1793 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1794 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1795 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1796 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1797 OPEN IGC 2016
1798 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1799 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1800 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1801 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1802 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1803 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1804 Nikorai do 12-2016
1805 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1806 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1807 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1808 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1809 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1810 Trigantius 11-2016
1811 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1812 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1813 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1814 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1815 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1816 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1817 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1818 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1819 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1820 Skye 10-2016
1821 Dragon Cup 2016
1822 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1823 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1824 La Carboneria 10-2016
1825 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1826 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1827 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1828 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1829 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1830 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1831 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1832 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1833 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1834 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1835 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1836 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1837 Odense Winter 2016
1838 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1839 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1840 Kido Cup 08-2016
1841 Foras 2016
1842 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1843 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1844 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1845 La Carboneria 08-2016
1846 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1847 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1848 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1849 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1850 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1851 La Carboneria 07-2016
1852 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1853 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1854 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1855 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1856 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1857 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1858 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1859 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1860 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1861 Helsinki Open 2016
1862 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1863 Good mood 06-2016
1864 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1865 Haags Toernooi 2016
1866 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1867 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1868 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1869 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1870 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1871 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1872 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1873 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1874 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1875 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1876 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1877 Hana Cup 05-2016
1878 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1879 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1880 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1881 La Carboneria 04-2016
1882 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1883 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1884 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1885 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1886 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1887 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1888 Maidenhead 03-2016
1889 Essen 2016
1890 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1891 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1892 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1893 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1894 Trys karaliai 2016
1895 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1896 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1897 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1898 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1899 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1900 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1901 Jusandan 02-2016
1902 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1903 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1904 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1905 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1906 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1907 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1908 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1909 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1910 London Open 01-2016
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1912 Club tournament 01-2016
1913 Restart of EuroGoTV
1914 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1915 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1916 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1917 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1918 Close to be back online!!
1919 And....will we be back?!!
1920 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1921 Challengers 22-2015
1922 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1923 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1924 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1925 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1926 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1927 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1928 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1929 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1930 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1931 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1932 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1933 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1934 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1935 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1936 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1937 Chinese National Team Championship results
1938 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1939 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1940 Bracknell 21-2015
1941 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1942 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1943 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1944 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1945 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1946 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1947 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1948 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1949 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1950 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1951 Swedish Championships 2015
1952 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1953 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1954 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1955 La Carboneria 20-2015
1956 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1957 XVIII Madrid 2015
1958 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1959 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1960 Chinese National Team Championship
1961 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1962 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1963 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1964 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1965 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1966 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1967 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1968 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1969 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1970 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1971 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1972 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1973 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1974 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1975 GLOBIS Cup and more
1976 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1977 Apeldoorn 2015
1978 Candidates 19-2015
1979 Danish Championship 2015
1980 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1981 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1982 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1983 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1984 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1985 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1986 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1987 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1988 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1989 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1990 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1991 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1992 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1993 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1994 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1995 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1996 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1997 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1998 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1999 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2000 Oslo Open 2015
2001 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2002 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2003 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2004 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2005 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2006 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2008 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2009 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2010 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2011 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2012 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2013 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2014 Open EPFL 2015
2015 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2016 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2017 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2018 Fredericia Spring 2015
2019 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2020 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2021 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2022 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2023 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2024 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2025 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2026 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2027 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2028 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2029 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2030 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2031 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2032 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2033 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2034 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2035 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2036 Club Tournament 16-2015
2037 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2038 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2039 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2040 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2041 GO Open Plzen 2015
2042 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2043 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2044 Oulun Kevat 2015
2045 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2046 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2047 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2048 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2049 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2050 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2051 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2052 Nordic Championship 2015
2053 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2054 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2055 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2056 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2057 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2058 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2059 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2060 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2061 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2062 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2063 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2064 Go Festival 14-2015
2065 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2066 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2067 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2068 British Open 14-2015
2069 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2070 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2071 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2072 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2073 3la 13-2015
2074 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2075 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2076 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2077 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2078 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2079 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2080 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2081 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2082 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2083 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2084 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2085 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2086 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2087 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2088 Erlangen 2015
2089 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2090 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2091 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2092 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2093 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2094 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2095 Club Tournament 13-2015
2096 GO for Luzern 2015
2097 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2098 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2099 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2100 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2101 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2102 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2103 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2104 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2105 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2106 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2107 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2108 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2109 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2110 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2111 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2112 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2113 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2114 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2115 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2116 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2117 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2118 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2119 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2120 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2121 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2122 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2123 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2124 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2125 Betting on the next move is back!
2126 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2127 La Carboneria 11-2015
2128 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2129 Trigantius 11-2015
2130 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2131 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2132 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2133 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2134 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2135 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2136 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2137 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2138 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2139 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2140 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2141 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2142 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2143 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2144 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2145 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2146 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2147 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2148 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2149 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2150 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2151 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2152 La Carboneria 09-2015
2153 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2154 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2155 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2156 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2157 Kido Cup 09-2015
2158 Club Tournament 09-2015
2159 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2160 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2161 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2162 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2163 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2164 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2165 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2166 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2167 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2168 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2169 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2170 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2171 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2172 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2173 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2174 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2175 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2176 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2177 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2178 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2179 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2180 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2181 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2182 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2183 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2184 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2185 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2186 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2187 Club Tournament 07-2015
2188 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2189 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2190 EGF Academy
2191 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2192 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2193 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2194 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2198 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2199 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2200 NOW LIVE
2201 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2202 Larix-2015
2203 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2204 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2205 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2206 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2207 13th TIS 06-2015
2208 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2209 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2210 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2211 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2212 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2213 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2214 Odense New Year 2015
2215 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2216 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2217 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2218 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2219 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2220 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2221 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2222 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2223 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2224 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2225 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2226 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2227 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2228 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2229 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2230 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2231 Maidenhead 05-2015
2232 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2233 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2234 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2235 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2236 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2237 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2238 New Improved Search Function
2239 Jusandan 2015
2240 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2241 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2242 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2243 Torneo della Befana 2015
2244 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2245 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2246 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2247 2015 Irish championship league
2248 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2249 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2250 Essen 2015
2251 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2252 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2253 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2254 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2255 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2256 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2257 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2258 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2259 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2260 London Open 01-2015
2261 Club tournament 01-2015
2262 2015
2263 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2264 La Carboneria 01-2014
2265 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2266 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2267 New Year tournament 01-2014
2268 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2269 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2270 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2271 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2272 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2273 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2274 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2275 2014 Li Min Cup
2276 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2277 AGOCA League 52-2014
2278 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2279 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2280 La Carboneria 52-2014
2281 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2282 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2283 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2284 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2285 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2286 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2287 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2288 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2289 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2290 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2291 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2292 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2293 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2294 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2295 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2296 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2297 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2298 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2299 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2300 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2301 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2302 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2303 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2304 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2305 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2306 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2307 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2308 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2309 Czech Female Championship 2014
2310 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2311 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2312 Italian Championship 2014
2313 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2314 Paris Meijin A 2014
2315 Paris Meijin B 2014
2316 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2317 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2318 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2319 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2320 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2321 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2322 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2323 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2324 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2325 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2326 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2327 South London: teachers 50-2014
2328 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2329 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2330 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2331 Odense Christmas 2014
2332 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2333 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2334 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2335 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2336 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2337 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2338 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2339 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2340 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2341 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2342 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2343 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2344 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2345 La Carboneria 48-2014
2346 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2347 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2348 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2349 Mangafest 2014
2350 Gothenburg Open 2014
2351 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2352 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2353 Turku Championship 48-2014
2354 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2355 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2356 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2357 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2358 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2359 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2360 Club tournament 47-2014
2361 La Carboneria 47-2014
2362 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2363 Three Peaks 47-2014
2364 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2365 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2366 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2367 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2368 City Championship 47-2014
2369 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2370 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2371 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2372 Salzburg2014
2373 Kauno taure 2014
2374 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2375 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2376 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2377 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2378 Letchworth 46-2014
2379 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2380 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2381 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2382 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2383 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2384 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2385 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2386 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2387 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2388 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2389 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2390 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2391 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2392 Fredericia Open 2014
2393 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2394 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2395 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2396 Wessex 44-2014
2397 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2398 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2399 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2400 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2401 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2402 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2403 Brussels 2014
2404 Oulun Syksy 2014
2405 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2406 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2407 La Carboneria 44-2014
2408 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2409 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2410 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2411 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2412 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2413 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2414 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2415 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2416 Open Porto 2014
2417 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2418 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2419 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2420 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2421 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2422 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2423 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2424 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2425 Tenuki 2014
2426 Slovenian Championship 2014
2427 Club Tournament 42-2014
2428 BGA Title Match 2014
2429 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2430 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2431 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2432 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2433 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2434 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2435 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2436 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2437 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2438 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2439 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2440 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2441 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2442 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2443 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2444 European Student Go Championship 2014
2445 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2446 Helsinki Casual 2014
2447 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2448 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2449 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2450 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2451 Club Tournament 41-2014
2452 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2453 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2454 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2455 Man v Machine
2456 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2457 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2458 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2459 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2460 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2461 Swindon 40-2014
2462 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2463 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2464 Cup of Rivne 2014
2465 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2466 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2467 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2468 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2469 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2470 Zurich Tournament 2014
2471 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2472 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2473 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2474 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2475 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2476 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2477 Shropshire 39-2014
2478 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2479 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2480 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2481 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2482 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2483 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2484 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2485 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2486 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2487 Cornish Open 38-2014
2488 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2489 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2490 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2491 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2492 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2493 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2494 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2495 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2496 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2497 Northern 37-2014
2498 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2499 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2500 City Day 37-2014
2501 Odense Harvest 2014
2502 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2503 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2504 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2505 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2506 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2507 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2508 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2509 International Go Cup 37-2014
2510 Mangalia open 36-2014
2511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2512 EZERAI 2014
2513 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2514 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2515 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2516 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2517 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2518 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2519 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2520 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2521 Belfast 2014
2522 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2523 MSO Open 35-2014
2524 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2525 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2526 Stockholm Open 2014
2527 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2528 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2529 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2530 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2531 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2532 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2533 Zomergo_2014
2534 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2535 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2536 2014 August Tournament
2537 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2538 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2539 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2540 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2541 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2542 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2543 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2544 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2546 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2548 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2549 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2550 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2551 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2552 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2554 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2555 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2556 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2557 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2558 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2559 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2560 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2561 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2562 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2563 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2564 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2565 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2566 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2567 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2568 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2569 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2570 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2571 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2572 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2573 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2574 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2575 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2576 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2577 Part 2
2578 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2579 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2580 2014 July Tournament
2581 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2582 Croatian open go championship 2014
2583 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2584 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2585 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2586 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2587 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2588 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2589 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2590 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2591 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2592 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2593 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2594 CPT2014Amstelveen
2595 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2596 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2597 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2598 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2599 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2600 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2601 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2602 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2603 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2604 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2605 Czech Championship 27-2014
2606 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2607 IGA Correspondence Championship
2608 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2609 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2610 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2611 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2612 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2613 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2614 Club Tournament 26-2014
2615 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2616 Welsh Open 26-2014
2617 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2618 EWGC 2014
2619 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2620 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2621 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2622 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2623 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2624 Vienna 2014
2625 Durham 25-2014
2626 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2627 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2628 Iron Man 2014
2629 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2630 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2631 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2632 Club Tournament 24-2014
2633 Open Lisboa 2014
2634 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2635 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2636 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2637 Kidocup 2014-Main
2638 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2639 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2640 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2641 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2642 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2643 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2644 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2645 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2646 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2647 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2648 Swedish Championship 2014
2649 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2650 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2651 Club Tournament 23-2014
2652 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2653 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2654 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2655 Victory Cup 23-2014
2656 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2657 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2658 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2659 Scottish Open 22-2014
2660 Challengers 22-2014
2661 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2662 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2663 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2664 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2665 Apeldoorn 2014
2666 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2667 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2668 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2669 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2670 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2671 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2672 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2673 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2674 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2675 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2676 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2677 La Carboneria 21-2014
2678 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2679 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2680 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2681 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2682 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2683 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2684 Freiburg 2014
2685 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2686 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2687 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2688 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2689 Open IGC 2014
2690 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2691 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2692 Danish Championship 2014
2693 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2694 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2695 XVII Madrid 2014
2696 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2697 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2698 Bracknell 20-2014
2699 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2700 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2701 Oslo Open 2014
2702 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2703 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2704 La Carboneria 19-2014
2705 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2706 Candidates 19-2014
2707 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2708 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2709 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2710 Go for Luzern 2014
2711 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2712 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2713 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2714 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2715 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2716 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2717 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2718 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2719 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2720 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2721 Club Tournament 18-2014
2722 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2723 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2724 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2725 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2726 Martinicup 17-2014
2727 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2728 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2729 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2730 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2731 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2732 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2733 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2734 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2735 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2736 Nordic Championship 2014
2737 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2738 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2739 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2740 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2741 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2742 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2743 Tournaments coming up
2744 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2745 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2746 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2747 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2748 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2749 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2750 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2751 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2752 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2753 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2754 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2755 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2756 Tula Cup 15-2014
2757 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2758 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2759 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2760 Antwerpen 2014
2761 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2762 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2763 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2764 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2765 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2766 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2767 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2768 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2769 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2770 La Carboneria 15-2014
2771 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2772 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2773 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2774 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2775 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2776 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2777 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2778 Birmingham 14-2014
2779 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2780 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2781 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2782 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2783 La Carboneria 13-2014
2784 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2785 Kani6 2014
2786 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2787 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2788 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2789 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2790 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2791 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2792 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2793 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2794 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2795 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2796 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2797 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2798 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2799 Skye 12-2014
2800 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2801 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2802 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2803 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2804 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2805 Vasteras Open 2014
2806 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2807 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2808 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2809 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2810 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2811 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2812 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2813 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2814 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2815 Trigantius 11-2014
2816 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2817 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2818 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2819 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2820 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2821 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2822 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2823 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2824 Go Festival 10-2014
2825 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2826 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2827 British Open 10-2014
2828 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2829 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2830 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2831 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2832 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2833 La Carboneria 09-2014
2834 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2835 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2836 Kido Cup 09-2014
2837 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2838 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2839 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2840 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2841 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2842 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2843 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2844 La Carboneria 08-2014
2845 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2846 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2847 2014 Confucius Cup
2848 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2849 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2850 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2851 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2852 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2853 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2854 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2855 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2856 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2857 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2858 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2859 Haags Toernooi 2014
2860 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2861 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2862 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2863 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2864 12th TIS 07-2014
2865 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2866 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2867 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2868 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2869 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2870 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2871 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2872 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2873 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2874 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2875 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2876 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2877 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2878 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2879 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2880 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2881 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2882 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2883 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2884 Odense Winter 05-2014
2885 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2886 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2887 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2888 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2889 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2890 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2891 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2892 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2893 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2894 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2895 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2896 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2897 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2898 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2899 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2900 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2901 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2902 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2903 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2904 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2905 La Carboneria 04-2014
2906 Trys Karaliai 2014
2907 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2908 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2909 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2910 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2911 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2912 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2913 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2914 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2915 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2916 Maidenhead 04-2014
2917 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2918 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2919 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2920 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2921 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2922 Torneo Befana 2014
2923 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2924 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2925 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2926 British Open Now Open to All
2927 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2928 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2929 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2930 London Open 01-2014
2931 Takapotku Open 2014
2932 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2933 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2934 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2935 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2936 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2937 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2938 Club tournament 01-2014
2939 British Open Not So Open
2940 Udine2013
2941 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2942 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2943 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2944 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2945 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2946 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2947 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2948 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2949 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2950 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2951 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2952 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2953 La Carboneria 52-2013
2954 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2955 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2956 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2957 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2958 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2959 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2960 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2961 Odense Christmas 2013
2962 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2963 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2964 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2965 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2966 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2967 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2968 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2969 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2970 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2971 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2972 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2973 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2974 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2975 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2976 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2977 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2978 2013 South London double kyu
2979 2013 South London mid kyu
2980 2013 South London top kyu
2981 2013 South London teachers tournament
2982 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2983 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2984 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2985 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2986 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2987 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2988 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2989 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2990 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2991 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2992
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2993 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2994 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2995 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2996 Coventry 49-2013
2997 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2998 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2999 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3000 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3001 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3002 BGA Title Match 2013
3003 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3004 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3005 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3006 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3007 week 48 live TV events
3008 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3009 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3010 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3011 La Carboneria 48-2013
3012 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3013 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3014 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3015 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3016 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3017 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3018 week 47 2013 live TV events
3019 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3020 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3021 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3022 City Championship 47-2013
3023 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3024 Three Peaks 47-2013
3025 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3026 Gladiatore 2013
3027 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3028 League of Legends
3029 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3030 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3031 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3032 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3033 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3034 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3035 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3036 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3037 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3038 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3039 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3040 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3041 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3042 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3043 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3044 Study Tournament 46-2013
3045 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3046 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3047 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3048 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3049 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3050 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3051 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3052 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3053 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3054 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3055 European Go Student Championship 2013
3056 Gothenburg Open 2013
3057 Helsinki Casual 2013
3058 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3059 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3060 Open Porto 2013
3061 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3062 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3063 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3064 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3065 La Carboneria 44-2013
3066 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3067 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3068 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3069 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3070 Wessex 44-2013
3071 Belfast Open 2013
3072 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3073 Austrian Open 2013
3074 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3075 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3076 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3077 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3078 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3079 Tenuki 2013
3080 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3081 Slovenian Championship 2013
3082 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3083 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3084 Norwegian Championship 2013
3085 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3086 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3087 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3088 Mikulov Open 2013
3089 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3090 Indis 2013
3091 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3092 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3093 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3095 East Midlands 2013
3096 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3097 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3098 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3099 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3100 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3101 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3102 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3103 Czech Championship 2013
3104 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3105 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3106 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3107 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3108 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3109 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3110 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3111 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3112 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3113 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3114 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3115 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3116 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3117 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3118 Oulun Syksy 2013
3119 Board Games Festival 2013
3120 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3121 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3122 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3123 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3124 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3125 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3126 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3127 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3128 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3129 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3130 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3131 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3132 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3133 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3134 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3135 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3136 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3137 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3138 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3139 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3140 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3141 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3142 Cup of Perm 2013
3143 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3144 Shropshire 2013
3145 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3146 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3147 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3148 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3149 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3150 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3151 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3152 SM1-karsinta 2013
3153 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3154 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3155 Nuorten SM 2013
3156 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3157 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3158 City Day Tornament 2013
3159 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3160 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3161 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3162 Cornish Open 2013
3163 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3164 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3165 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3166 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3168 Russian Female Championship 2013
3169 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3170 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3171 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3172 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3173 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3174 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3175 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3176 Brno Tournament 2013
3177 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3178 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3179 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3180 Northern 2013
3181 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3182 Summer Tournament 2013
3183 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3184 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3185 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3186 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3187 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3188 MSO Open 2013
3189 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3190 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3191 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3192 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3193 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3194 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3195 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3196 Odense August 2013
3197 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3198 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3199 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3200 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3201 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3202 Pogo Open 2013
3203 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3204 World Youth Championship 2013
3205 Vladimir Open 2013
3206 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3207 Stockholm Open 2013
3208 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3209 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3210 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3211 Odesa Golden 2013
3212 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3213 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3214 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3215 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3216 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3217 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3218 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3219 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3220 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3221 Leksand Open 2013
3222 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3223 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3224 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3225 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3226 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3227 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3228 Samsung Cup 2013
3229 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3230 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3231 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3232 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3233 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3234 District Groningen 2013
3235 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3236 Moyo Open 2013
3237 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3238 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3239 Russian Team Championship 2013
3240 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3241 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3242 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3243 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3244 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3245 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3246 Summer Go Camp 2013
3247 Milton Keynes 2013
3248 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3249 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3250 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3251 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3252 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3253 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3254 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3255 Kieler Turnier 2013
3256 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3257 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3258 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3259 Charlie Marlow 2013
3260 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3261 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3262 Romanian National Championship 2013
3263 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3264 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3265 Mangalia Open 2013
3266 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3267 Welsh Open 2013
3268 8th Marathon 2013
3269 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3270 Durham 2013
3271 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3272 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3273 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3274 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3275 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3276 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3277 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3278 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3279 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3280 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3281 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3282 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3283 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3284 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3285 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3286 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3287 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3288 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3289 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3290 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3291 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3292 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3293 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3294 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3295 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3296 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3297 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3298 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3299 Arundel 2013
3300 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3301 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3302 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3303 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3304 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3305 Cup of Rivne 2013
3306 Fredericia Open 2013
3307 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3308 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3309 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3310 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3311 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3312 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3313 Scottish Open 2013
3314 Challengers 2013
3315 Apeldoorn 2013
3316 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3317 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3318 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3319 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3321 Championship of Perm 2013
3322 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3323 Kido Cup 2013
3324 Go in Duketown 2013
3325 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3326 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3327 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3328 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3329 Open Lisboa 2013
3330 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3331 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3332 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3333 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3334 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3335 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3336 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3337 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3338 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3339 Swedish Championship 2013
3340 Teden Mladih 2013
3341 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3342 Bracknell 2013
3343 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3344 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3345 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3346 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3347 Amsterdam International 2013
3348 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3349 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3350 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3351 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3352 Young Masters League 2013
3353 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3354 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3355 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3356 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3357 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3358 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3359 Go for Luzern 2013
3360 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3361 Riga Open Go 2013
3362 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3363 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3364 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3365 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3366 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3367 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3368 Martinicup 2013
3369 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3370 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3371 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3372 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3373 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3374 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3375 Danish Championship 2013
3376 Spring tournament 2013
3377 MSU Go Championship-2013
3378 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3379 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3380 Birmingham 2013
3381 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3382 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3383 Oslo Open 2013
3384 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3385 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3386 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3387 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3388 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3389 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3390 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3391 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3392 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3393 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3394 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3395 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3396 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3397 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3398 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3399 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3400 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3401 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3402 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3403 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3404 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3405 Go Open Plzen 2013
3406 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3407 British Open 2013
3408 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3409 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3410 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3411 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3412 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3413 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3414 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3415 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3416 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3417 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3418 Avignon Tournament 2013
3419 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3420 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3421 Go Festival 2013
3422 Passover Tournament 2013
3423 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3424 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3425 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3426 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3427 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3428 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3429 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3430 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3431 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3432 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3433 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3434 Handicap Tournament 2013
3435 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3436 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3437 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3438 Oulun Kevat 2013
3439 rovnodennost 2013
3440 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3441 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3442 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3443 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3444 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3445 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3446 go7ix 2013
3447 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3448 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3449 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3450 British Youth Championship 2013
3451 Paris tournament 2013
3452 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3453 Cup of Tula 2013
3454 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3455 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3456 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3457 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3458 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3459 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3460 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3461 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3462 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3463 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3464 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3465 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3466 Trigantius 2013
3467 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3468 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3469 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3470 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3471 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3472 Fredericia Spring 2013
3473 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3474 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3475 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3476 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3477 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3478 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3479 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3480 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3481 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3482 2013 Confucius Cup
3483 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3484 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3485 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3486 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3487 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3488 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3489 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3490 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3491 Oxford Ladder 2013
3492 Blansko Tournament 2013
3493 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3494 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3495 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3496 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3497 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3498 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3499 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3500 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3501 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3502 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3503 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3504 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3505 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3506 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3507 Vasteras Open 2013
3508 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3509 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3510 Cassovia Cup 2013
3511 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3512 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3513 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3514 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3515 FORAS 2013
3516 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3517 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3518 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3519 Tiger beats Miffy
3520 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3521 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3522 Cheshire Open 2013
3523 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3524 Winner`s sonata 2013
3525 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3526 Haags Toernooi 2013
3527 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3528 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3529 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3530 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3531 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3532 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3533 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3534 Festival Lariks 2013
3535 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3536 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3537 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3538 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3539 Odense Winter 2013
3540 Antony Tournament 2013
3541 Orsay Tournament 2013
3542 National Veteran Championship 2013
3543 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3544 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3545 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3546 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3547 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3548 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3549 Dutch Championship 2013
3550 Maidenhead 2013
3551 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3552 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3553 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3554 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3555 Winter Tournament 2013
3556 Jusandan 2013
3557 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3558 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3559 Wintergo 2012 2013
3560 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3561 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3562 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3563 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3564 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3565 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3566 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3567 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3568 Trys Karaliai 2013
3569 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3570 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3571 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3572 Essen 2013
3573 Decin Tournament 2013
3574 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3575 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3576 Torneo della Befana 2013
3577 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3578 La Carboneria 2013
3579 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3580 London Open 2013
3581 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3582 2013
3583 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3584 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3585 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3586 SM-finaali 2012
3587 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3588 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3589 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3590 GO7 Rapid 2012
3591 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3592 .Three dragons. 2012
3593 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3594 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3595 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3596 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3597 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3598 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3599 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3600 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3601 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3602 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3603 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3604 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3605 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3606 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3607 Championship of Karelia 2012
3608 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3609 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3610 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3611 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3612 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3613 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3614 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3615 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3616 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3617 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3618 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3619 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3620 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3621 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3622 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3623 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3624 David 2012
3625 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3626 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3627 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3628 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3629 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3630 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3631 Go Baron Finals Match
3632 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3633 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3634 38th Serbian championship 2012
3635 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3636 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3637 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3638 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3639 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3640 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3641 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3642 Polish Championship League 2012
3643 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3644 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3645 Coventry 2012
3646 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3647 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3648 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3649 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3650 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3651 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3652 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3653 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3654 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3655 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3656 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3657 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3658 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3659 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3660 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3661 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3662 UCC Open 2012
3663 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3664 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3665 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3666 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3667 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3668 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3669 Three Peaks 2012
3670 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3671 17th November Tournament 2012
3672 Il Gladiatore 2012
3673 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3674 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3675 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3676 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3677 On cherche un traducteur.
3678 Autumn Tournament 2012
3679 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3680 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3681 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3682 Austrian Open 2012
3683 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3684 Odense November 2012
3685 Berlin Go Week 2012
3686 Goeteborg Open 2012
3687 Oulun Syksy 2012
3688 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3689 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3690 Wessex 2012
3691 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3692 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3693 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3694 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3695 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3696 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3697 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3698 Salzburg 2012
3699 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3700 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3701 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3702 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3703 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3704 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3705 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3706 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3707 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3708 Palava Tournament 2012
3709 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3710 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3711 East Midlands 2012
3712 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3713 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3714 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3715 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3716 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3717 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3718 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3719 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3720 Norwegian Championship 2012
3721 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3722 Czech Female Championship 2012
3723 Czech Go Championship 2012
3724 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3725 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3726 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3727 Shodan Trophy 2012
3728 "Crow in a starry sky"
3729 Open Porto 2012
3730 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3731 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3732 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3733 Slovenian Championship 2012
3734 Board Games Festival 2012
3735 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3736 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3737 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3738 ProGO match- sept 2012
3739 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3740 Israeli Championship 2012
3741 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3742 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3743 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3744 Shropshire 2012
3745 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3746 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3747 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3748 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3749 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3750 Swindon 2012
3751 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3752 BGA Title Match 2012
3753 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3754 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3755 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3756 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3757 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3758 Cornish Open 2012
3759 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3760 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3761 Visegrad tour 2012
3762 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3763 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3764 Helsinki Casual 2012
3765 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3766 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3767 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3768 Northern 2012
3769 Campionato italiano 2012
3770 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3771 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3772 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3773 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3774 SM1-karsinta 2012
3775 European Female Championship 2012
3776 European Cup 2012
3777 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3778 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3779 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3780 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3781 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3782 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3783 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3784 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3785 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3786 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3787 Summer Tournament 2012
3788 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3789 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3790 Zurich 2012
3791 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3792 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3793 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3794 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3795 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3796 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3797 Russian Female Championship 2012
3798 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3799 MSO Open 2012
3800 Russian Women Championship
3801 Interview with Andrew Kay
3802 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3803 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3804 French Open Championship 2012
3805 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3806 Taiwanese Go stars
3807 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3808 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3809 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3810 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3811 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3812 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3813 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3814 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3815 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3816 Trickmove of the year!
3817 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3818 Lai Yu-Cheng
3819 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3820 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3821 WMSG 2012 day 3
3822 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3823 WMSG 2012 day 2
3824 WMSG 2012 day 1
3825 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3826 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3827 Interview with Jan Simara
3828 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3829 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3830 Altay Cup 2012
3831 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3832 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3833 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3834 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3835 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3836 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3837 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3838 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3839 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3840 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3841 TurkuGP 2012
3842 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3843 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3844 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3845 Moyo Open 2012
3846 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3847 Oulun Kesa 2012
3848 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3849 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3850 Bergen Open 2012
3851 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3852 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3853 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3854 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3855 Youth Go Camp 2012
3856 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3857 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3858 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3859 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3860 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3861 Russian Team Championship 2012
3862 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3863 Romanian Summer camp
3864 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3865 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3866 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3867 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3868 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3869 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3870 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3871 Freiburg 2012
3872 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3873 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3874 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3875 Milton Keynes 2012
3876 Leksand Open 2012
3877 Welsh Open 2012
3878 Graz 2012
3879 Durham 2012
3880 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3881 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3882 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3883 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3884 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3885 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3886 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3887 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3888 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3889 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3890 Takapotku Open 2012
3891 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3892 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3893 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3894 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3895 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3896 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3897 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3898 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3899 Cup of Rivne 2012
3900 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3901 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3902 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3903 Open Lx 2012
3904 Hungarian GP 2012
3905 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3906 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3907 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3908 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3909 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3910 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3911 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3912 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3913 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3914 Challengers 2012
3915 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3916 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3917 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3918 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3919 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3920 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3921 European Pair Go Championship
3922 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3923 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3924 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3925 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3926 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3927 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3928 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3929 Galway Tournament 2012
3930 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3931 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3932 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3933 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3934 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3935 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3936 Kidocup 2012
3937 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3938 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3939 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3940 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3941 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3942 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3943 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3944 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3945 Swedish Championship 2012
3946 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3947 Turniej Majowy 2012
3948 Scottish Open 2012
3949 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3950 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3951 Bracknell 2012
3952 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3953 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3954 Vetruse Cup 2012
3955 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3956 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3957 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3958 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3959 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3960 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3961 San Marino CON 2012
3962 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3963 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3964 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3965 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3966 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3967 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3968 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3969 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3970 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3971 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3972 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3973 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3974 Tartu Spring 2012
3975 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3976 Candidates 2012
3977 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3978 Britain seeks new leader
3979 Apeldoorn 2012
3980 Danish Championship 2012
3981 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3982 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3983 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3984 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3985 3. Giessener T19 2012
3986 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3987 Young Masters League 2012
3988 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3989 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3990 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3991 Oslo Open 2012
3992 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3993 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3994 Porfirion Cup 2012
3995 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3996 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3997 V.Valek memorial 2012
3998 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3999 British Open 2012
4000 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4001 Martinicup 2012
4002 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4003 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4004 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4005 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4006 Spring Tournament 2012
4007 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4008 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4009 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4010 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4011 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4012 Side Tournament 2012
4013 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4014 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4015 Slovenian open 2012
4016 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4017 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4018 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4019 Passover Tournament 2012
4020 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4021 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4022 2012 Canadian Open
4023 Nordic Championship 2012
4024 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4025 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4026 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4027 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4028 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4029 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4030 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4031 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4032 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4033 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4034 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4035 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4036 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4037 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4038 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4039 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4040 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4041 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4042 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4043 Go Open Plzen 2012
4044 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4045 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4046 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4047 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4048 Arundel 2012
4049 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4050 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4051 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4052 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4053 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4054 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4055 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4056 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4057 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4058 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4059 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4060 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4061 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4062 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4063 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4064 Next tournaments in France
4065 British Youth Championship 2012
4066 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4067 Skye 2012
4068 Ishi Open 2012
4069 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4070 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4071 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4072 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4073 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4074 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4075 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4076 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4077 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4078 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4079 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4080 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4081 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4082 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4083 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4084 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4085 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4086 Trigantius 2012
4087 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4088 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4089 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4090 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4091 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4092 Black Stone 2012
4093 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4094 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4095 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4096 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4097 2012 Confucius Cup
4098 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4099 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4100 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4101 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4102 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4103 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4104 Kido Cup 2012
4105 Poznan Casual 2012
4106 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4107 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4108 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4109 Oxford Ladder 2012
4110 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4111 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4112 World Student Championship 2012
4113 Blansko Tournament 2012
4114 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4115 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4116 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4117 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4118 Nottingham 2012
4119 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4120 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4121 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4122 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4123 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4124 zjAva 2012
4125 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4126 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4127 Oxford 2012
4128 FORAS 2012
4129 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4130 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4131 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4132 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4133 Cheshire Open 2012
4134 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4135 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4136 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4137 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4138 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4139 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4140 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4141 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4142 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4143 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4144 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4145 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4146 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4147 EYGC 2012
4148 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4149 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4150 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4151 Winter`s sonata 2012
4152 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4153 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4154 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4155 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4156 Bydgoszcz 2012
4157 Dutch Championship 2012
4158 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4159 Some news from France
4160 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4161 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4162 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4163 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4164 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4165 Warszawa 2012
4166 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4167 2011 British Small Board Championship
4168 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4169 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4170 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4171 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4172 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4173 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4174 National Veteran Championship 2012
4175 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4176 Essen 2012
4177 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4178 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4179 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4180 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4181 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4182 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4183 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4184 Club Tournament 2012
4185 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4186 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4187 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4188 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4189 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4190 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4191 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4192 Black Stone 1-2012
4193 Trys Karaliai 2012
4194 La Carboneria 2012
4195 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4196 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4197 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4198 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4199 London Open 2011
4200 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4201 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4202 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4203 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4204 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4205 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4206 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4207 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4208 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4209 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4210 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4211 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4212 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4213 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4214 Legends Cadiz 2011
4215 The 2011 Oporto Open
4216 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4217 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4218 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4219 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4220 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4221 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4222 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4223 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4224 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4225 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4226 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4227 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4228 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4229 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4230 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4231 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4232 Arnhem 2011
4233 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4234 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4235 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4236 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4237 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4238 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4239 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4240 17th November Tournament 2011
4241 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4242 Antony Club 2011
4243 Berliner Kranich 2011
4244 German Go Championship 2011
4245 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4246 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4247 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4248 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4249 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4250 Denkstation 2011
4251 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4252 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4253 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4254 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4255 La Carboneria 2011
4256 Coventry 2011
4257 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4258 Go to Innovation 2011
4259 Three Peaks 2011
4260 .Three dragons. 2011
4261 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4262 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4263 Black Stone 11-2011
4264 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4265 Hungarian Open 2011
4266 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4267 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4268 Team championships round 3
4269 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4270 Club Tournament 2011
4271 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4272 Goteborg Open 2011
4273 Styrian Masters 2011
4274 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4275 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4276 Finnish Championship League 2011
4277 Berlin Go-week 2011
4278 East Midlands 2011
4279 Bydgoszcz 2011
4280 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4281 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4282 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4283 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4284 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4285 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4286 Brussels tournament 2011
4287 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4288 Wessex 2011
4289 Championship of Karelia 2011
4290 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4291 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4292 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4293 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4294 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4295 Black Stone 2011
4296 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4297 Balma Tournament 2011
4298 Oulun Syksy 2011
4299 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4300 Norwegian Championship 2011
4301 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4302 Palava Tournament 2011
4303 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4304 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4305 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4306 Copenhagen Open 2011
4307 European Students Championship 2011
4308 Salzburg 2011
4309 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4310 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4311 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4312 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4313 High Noon 2011
4314 Shodan Tournament 2011
4315 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4316 Israeli Championship 2011
4317 clubs under attack
4318 Board games festival 2011
4319 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4320 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4321 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4322 Go commercial
4323 Slovenian Championship 2011
4324 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4325 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4326 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4327 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4328 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4329 Poznan Casual 2011
4330 Shrewsbury 2011
4331 Insei League results: September, 2011
4332 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4333 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4334 EWGC Side Open 2011
4335 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4336 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4337 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4338 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4339 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4340 Autumn Tournament 2011
4341 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4342 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4343 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4344 Linkoeping Open 2011
4345 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4346 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4347 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4348 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4349 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4350 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4351 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4352 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4353 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4354 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4355 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4356 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4357 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4358 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4359 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4360 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4361 Swindon 2011
4362 Helsinki Casual 2011
4363 Pause
4364 2011 British Go Championship
4365 Cornish Open 2011
4366 Northern 2011
4367 XI Torneo di Pisa
4368 Delfts toernooi 2011
4369 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4370 7. WIGO-Turnier
4371 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4372 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4373 French Open Championship 2011
4374 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4375 Brno 2011
4376 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4377 SportAccord European Preliminary
4378 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4379 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4380 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4381 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4382 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4383 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4384 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4385 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4386 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4387 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4388 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4389 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4390 Single, hot and ........
4391 Best Go-video ever
4392 The power of a 9p
4393 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4394 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4395 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4396 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4397 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4398 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4399 EGC and WYGC 2011
4400 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4402 several recent results 5-2011
4403 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4404 Vetruse Cup 2011
4405 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4406 Galway Open 2011
4407 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4408 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4409 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4410 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4411 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4412 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4413 Danish Championship 2011
4414 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4415 German Championship 2011 qualification
4416 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4417 Go for Luzern 2011
4418 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4419 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4420 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4421 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4422 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4423 Murugandi reviews
4424 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4425 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4426 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4427 Shusaku Cup 2011
4428 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4429 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4430 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4431 March Tournaments
4432 Nottingham 2011
4433 Bonn 2011
4434 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4435 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4436 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4437 several recent results
4438 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4439 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4440 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4441 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4442 Oxford 2011
4443 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4444 Takapotku Open 2011
4445 Weekend Jan 22-23
4446 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4447 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4448 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4449 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4450 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4451 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4452 Wanted: editors and journalists
4453 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4454 Berlin Go-week 2010
4455 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4456 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4457 Championship Weekend
4458 Shrewsbury
4459 September tournaments - A class
4460 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4461 Linkoeping Open 2010
4462 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4463 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4464 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4465 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4466 Helsinki Casual 2010
4467 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4468 Antwerp 2010
4469 Kido Cup 2010
4470 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4471 British Championship Game 1
4472 10th Pisa Tournament
4473 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4474 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4475 Frioul 2010
4476 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4477 French open championship
4478 Iasi Cup 2010
4479 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4480 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4481 Japanese rules...?
4482 The dangers of gambling
4483 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4484 Tesuji of the week
4485 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4486 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4487 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4488 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4489 Big Nick
4490 bad moves
4491 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4492 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4493 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4494 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4495 Funniest remark on KGS today
4496 The Finnish system
4497 did you know...?
4498 after round 3
4499 The Monkey Jump
4500 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4501 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4502 New faces top Pardubice Open
4503 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4504 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4505 Results 18-20 June 2010
4506 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4507 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4508 Some other results from last weekend
4509 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4510 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4511 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4512 Electronic Archive
4513 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4514 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4515 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4516 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4517 Romanian Cup 2010
4518 2010 British Championship
4519 Strasbourg tournament
4520 Swiss Championship 2010
4521 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4522 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4523 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4524 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4525 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4526 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4527 Why Go
4528 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4529 French Youth Championships 2010
4530 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4531 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4532 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4533 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4534 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4535 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4536 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4537 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4538 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4539 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4540 News from Milan, Italy
4541 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4542 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4543 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4544 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4545 Artem strongest student
4546 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4547 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4548 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4549 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4550 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4551 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4552 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4553 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4554 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4555 Novosibirsk Championship
4556 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4557 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4558 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4559 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4560 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4561 Facebook: friends from France first
4562 Some Saturday results
4563 Scottish Championship News
4564 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4565 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4566 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4567 Tampere: many already registred
4568 EGD broke new record
4569 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4570 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4571 Reports from Russia
4572 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4573 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4574 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4575 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4576 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4577 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4578 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4579 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4580 Ali leads KILL-A
4581 Ankara again
4582 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4583 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4584 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4585 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4586 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4587 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4588 Kay wins British Open
4589 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4590 Let my people go
4591 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4592 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4593 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4594 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4595 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4596 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4597 Facebook for feedback
4598 KGS trials new Graphics
4599 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4600 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4601 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4602 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4603 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4604 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4605 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4606 World Pair-go Championship
4607 Fred filmed WMSG
4608 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4609 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4610 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4611 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4612 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4613 Weekend results from all over Europe
4614 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4615 11th Go to Innovation
4616 Many messages on Facebook
4617 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4618 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4619 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4620 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4621 Facebook chasebook
4622 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4623 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4624 Macfadyen Skye High
4625 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4626 Clash in C class
4627 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4628 Terwey tops Castrop
4629 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4630 Bucuresti 179 school
4631 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4632 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4633 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4634 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4635 Bundesliga back to normal
4636 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4637 Belgian Championship, part 1
4638 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4639 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4640 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4641 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4642 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4643 Vit views of vital points
4644 Red roses for favourite friend
4645 Flowers for ladies today
4646 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4647 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4648 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4649 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4650 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4651 Fredda first in KILL-A
4652 Future Champs of Hungary
4653 Chen chopped Dresden
4654 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4655 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4656 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4657 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4658 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4659 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4660 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4661 Berlin is one of several new awards
4662 Three won three in Nottingham
4663 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4664 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4665 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4666 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4667 Record audience expected at KGS
4668 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4669 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4670 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4671 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4672 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4673 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4674 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4675 Cambridge wins British League
4676 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4677 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4678 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4679 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4680 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4681 Quarter of a century at Antony
4682 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4683 Youngest pro ever is female
4684 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4685 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4686 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4687 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4688 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4689 Metta takes Tortellino
4690 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4691 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4692 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4693 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4694 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4695 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4696 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4697 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4698 Go behind bars
4699 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4700 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4701 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4702 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4703 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4704 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4705 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4706 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4707 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4708 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4709 Pal Pandanet Prime
4710 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4711 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4712 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4713 Rengo Song Contest
4714 European Go Congress in Tampere
4715 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4716 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4717 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4718 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4719 Growth of Wintergo
4720 Chinese took over London
4721 Short Summary of Last Week
4722 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4723 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4724 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4725 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4726 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4727 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4728 Book review 3-4: same structure
4729 Book review 3: Kamakura
4730 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4731 X-mas number puzzle
4732 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4733 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4734 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4735 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4736 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4737 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4738 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4739 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4740 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4741 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4742 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4743 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4744 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4745 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4746 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4747 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4748 Hungarian League
4749 Sunday December 13 - local results
4750 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4751 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4752 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4753 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4754 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4755 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4756 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4757 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4758 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4759 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4760 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4761 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4762 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4763 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4764 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4765 Secret of our style
4766 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4767 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4768 Oliver Wolf
4769 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4770 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4771 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4772 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4773 Pop Panda of Milano
4774 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4775 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4776 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4777 Mistrz Polski
4778 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4779 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4780 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4781 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4782 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4783 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4784 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4785 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4786 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4787 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4788 New: Life and Death channel
4789 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4790 Need for more reporters
4791 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4792 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4793 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4794 Wintergo will grow
4795 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4796 French Youth Congress
4797 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4798 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4799 Toulouse trashes to title
4800 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4801 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4802 Kido Cup
4803 Kölner Go-Turnier
4804 French GO Open Championship
4805 4 tournaments broadcasted
4806 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4807 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4808 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4809 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4810 FJ strikes again!
4811 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4812 Brabant 2008
4813 Joseki lessons part 2
4814 watch on fullscreen
4815 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4816 VIP-membership auto login
4817 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4818 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4819 Congress Champions 2008
4820 Naruto Reborn
4821 congress news 2008
4822 Naruto at the congress 2008
4823 Monkeys on a rock
4824 European Masters 2008
4825 Start European Go Congress 2008
4826 1000 members
4827 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4828 Tale about cats
4829 The European Masters 2007
4830 Vilach 2007
4831 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg