Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cup of Russia, League C 2012

Russia The Cup of Russia, League C, a class A tournament, played from 06-07-2012 to 08-07-2012 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Nikita Khabazov 2d, second came Alexej Nakidkin 1d and third was Sergej Uspenskij 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 22:09 Sun 15 July 2012




1 Kylma Kivi 2016
2 EGCC Go Camp for top players with teaching games
3 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
4 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
5 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
6 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
7 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
8 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
9 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
10 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
11 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
12 Open de Lisboa 2016
13 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
14 Tampereen Kesae 2016
15 Moletu taure 2016
16 Moletai Rapid 2016
17 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
18 Serbian Cup 2016
19 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
20 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
21 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
22 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
23 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
24 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
25 Go Camp 2016
26 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
27 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
28 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
29 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
30 La Carboneria 27-2016
31 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
32 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
33 Scottish League 27-2016
34 GGT2016
35 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
36 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
37 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
38 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
39 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
40 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
41 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
42 Milton Keynes 26-2016
43 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
44 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
45 Chess grandmasters playing Go
46 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
47 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
48 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
49 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
50 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
51 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
52 Welsh Open 25-2016
53 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
54 Club tournament 25-2016
55 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
56 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
57 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
58 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
59 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
60 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
61 Durham 24-2016
62 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
63 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
64 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
65 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
66 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
67 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
68 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
69 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
70 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
71 Csiki Cup 2016
72 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
73 Scottish Open 22-2016
74 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
75 Challengers 22-2016
76 Odense Summer 2016
77 Semifinala CN 2016
78 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
79 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
80 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
81 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
82 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
83 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
84 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
85 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
86 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
87 Tartu Spring 2016
88 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
89 Strasbourg2016
90 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
91 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
92 Championship of Kyiv 2016
93 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
94 Go in Duketown 20-2016
95 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
96 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
97 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
98 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
99 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
100 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
101 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
102 Kidocup Main 2016
103 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
104 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
105 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
106 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
107 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
108 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
109 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
110 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
111 Moletai 2016
112 Croatia Open 19-2016
113 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
114 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
115 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
116 Scottish League 19-2016
117 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
118 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
119 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
120 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
121 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
122 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
123 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
124 La Carboneria 19-2016
125 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
126 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
127 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
128 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
129 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
130 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
131 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
132 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
133 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
134 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
135 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
139 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
140 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
141 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
142 Candidates 18-2016
143 Crimea Championship 17-2016
144 CN Tineret 2016
145 Club tournament 17-2016
146 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
147 Danish Championship 2016
148 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
149 Oslo Open 2016
150 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
151 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
152 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
153 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
154 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
155 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
156 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
157 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
158 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
159 Ascona 2016
160 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
161 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
162 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
163 Martinicup 17-2016
164 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
165 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
166 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
167 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
168 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
169 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
170 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
171 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
172 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
173 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
174 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
175 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
176 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
177 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
178 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
179 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
180 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
181 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
182 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
183 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
184 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
185 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
186 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
187 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
188 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
189 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
190 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
191 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
192 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
193 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
194 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
195 Prepare for Go 16-2016
196 Good mood 16-2016
197 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
198 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
199 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
200 Fredericia Spring 2016
201 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
202 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
203 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
204 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
205 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
206 Apeldoorn 2016
207 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
208 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
209 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
210 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
211 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
212 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
213 Championship of Perm 14-2016
214 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
215 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
216 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
217 British Open 14-2016
218 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
219 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
220 District Groningen 14-2016
221 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
222 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
223 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
224 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
225 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
226 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
227 Go Festival 13-2016
228 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
229 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
230 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
231 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
232 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
233 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
234 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
235 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
236 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
237 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
238 Nordic Championships 2016
239 Club Tournament 12-2016
240 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
241 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
242 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
243 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
244 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
245 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
246 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
247 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
248 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
249 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
250 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
251 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
252 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
253 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
254 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
255 OPEN IGC 2016
256 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
257 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
258 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
259 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
260 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
261 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
262 Nikorai do 12-2016
263 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
264 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
265 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
266 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
267 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
268 Trigantius 11-2016
269 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
270 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
271 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
272 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
273 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
274 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
275 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
276 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
277 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
278 Skye 10-2016
279 Dragon Cup 2016
280 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
281 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
282 La Carboneria 10-2016
283 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
284 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
285 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
286 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
287 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
288 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
289 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
290 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
291 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
292 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
293 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
294 Vaesteraas Open 2016
295 Odense Winter 2016
296 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
297 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
298 Kido Cup 08-2016
299 Foras 2016
300 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
301 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
302 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
303 La Carboneria 08-2016
304 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
305 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
306 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
307 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
308 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
309 La Carboneria 07-2016
310 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
311 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
312 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
313 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
314 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
315 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
316 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
317 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
318 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
319 Helsinki Open 2016
320 Cheshire Open 06-2016
321 Good mood 06-2016
322 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
323 Haags Toernooi 2016
324 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
325 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
326 La Carboneeria 06-2016
327 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
328 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
329 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
330 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
331 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
332 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
333 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
334 Dutch Championship 05-2016
335 Hana Cup 05-2016
336 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
337 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
338 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
339 La Carboneria 04-2016
340 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
341 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
342 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
343 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
344 Winter Tournament 04-2016
345 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
346 Maidenhead 03-2016
347 Essen 2016
348 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
349 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
350 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
351 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
352 Trys karaliai 2016
353 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
354 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
355 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
356 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
357 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
358 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
359 Jusandan 02-2016
360 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
361 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
362 Polish Championship League 02-2016
363 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
364 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
365 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
366 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
367 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
368 London Open 01-2016
369 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
370 Club tournament 01-2016
371 Restart of EuroGoTV
372 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
373 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
374 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
375 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
376 Close to be back online!!
377 And....will we be back?!!
378 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
379 Challengers 22-2015
380 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
381 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
382 Go in Duketown 22-2015
383 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
384 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
385 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
386 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
387 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
388 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
389 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
390 Touraine tournament 21-2015
391 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
392 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
393 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
394 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
395 Chinese National Team Championship results
396 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
397 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
398 Bracknell 21-2015
399 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
400 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
401 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
402 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
403 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
404 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
405 Supercon Sevilla 2015
406 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
407 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
408 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
409 Swedish Championships 2015
410 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
411 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
412 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
413 La Carboneria 20-2015
414 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
415 XVIII Madrid 2015
416 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
417 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
418 Chinese National Team Championship
419 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
420 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
421 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
422 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
423 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
424 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
425 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
426 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
427 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
428 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
429 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
430 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
431 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
432 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
433 GLOBIS Cup and more
434 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
435 Apeldoorn 2015
436 Candidates 19-2015
437 Danish Championship 2015
438 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
439 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
440 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
441 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
442 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
443 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
444 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
445 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
446 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
447 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
448 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
449 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
450 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
451 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
452 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
453 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
454 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
455 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
456 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
457 Moscow Championship 18-2015
458 Oslo Open 2015
459 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
460 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
461 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
462 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
463 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
464 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
465 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
466 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
467 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
468 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
469 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
470 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
471 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
472 Open EPFL 2015
473 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
474 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
475 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
476 Fredericia Spring 2015
477 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
478 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
479 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
480 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
481 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
483 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
484 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
485 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
486 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
487 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
488 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
489 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
490 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
491 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
492 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
493 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
494 Club Tournament 16-2015
495 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
496 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
497 Rennes tournament 16-2015
498 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
499 GO Open Plzen 2015
500 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
501 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
502 Oulun Kevat 2015
503 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
504 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
505 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
506 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
507 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
508 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
509 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
510 Nordic Championship 2015
511 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
512 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
513 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
514 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
515 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
516 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
517 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
518 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
519 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
520 Championship of Perm 14-2015
521 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
522 Go Festival 14-2015
523 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
524 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
525 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
526 British Open 14-2015
527 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
528 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
529 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
530 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
531 3la 13-2015
532 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
533 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
534 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
535 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
536 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
537 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
538 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
539 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
540 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
541 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
542 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
543 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
544 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
545 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
546 Erlangen 2015
547 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
548 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
549 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
550 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
551 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
552 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
553 Club Tournament 13-2015
554 GO for Luzern 2015
555 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
556 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
557 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
558 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
559 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
560 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
561 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
562 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
563 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
564 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
565 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
566 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
567 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
568 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
569 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
570 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
571 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
572 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
573 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
574 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
575 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
576 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
577 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
578 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
579 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
580 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
581 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
582 IGT Pisa 11-2015
583 Betting on the next move is back!
584 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
585 La Carboneria 11-2015
586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
587 Trigantius 11-2015
588 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
589 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
590 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
591 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
592 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
593 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
594 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
595 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
596 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
597 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
598 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
599 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
600 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
601 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
602 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
603 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
604 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
605 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
606 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
607 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
608 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
609 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
610 La Carboneria 09-2015
611 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
612 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
613 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
614 Vaesteraas Open 2015
615 Kido Cup 09-2015
616 Club Tournament 09-2015
617 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
618 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
619 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
620 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
621 Silesian Cup 08-2015
622 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
623 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
624 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
625 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
626 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
627 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
628 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
629 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
630 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
631 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
632 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
633 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
634 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
635 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
636 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
637 Antony Tournament 08-2015
638 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
639 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
640 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
641 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
642 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
643 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
644 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
645 Club Tournament 07-2015
646 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
647 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
648 EGF Academy
649 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
650 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
651 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
652 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
653 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
654 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
655 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
656 Cheshire Open 07-2015
657 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
658 NOW LIVE
659 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
660 Larix-2015
661 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
662 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
663 Marathon Sente 06-2015
664 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
665 13th TIS 06-2015
666 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
667 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
668 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
669 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
670 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
671 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
672 Odense New Year 2015
673 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
674 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
675 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
676 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
677 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
678 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
679 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
680 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
681 Championship of School #43 05-2015
682 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
683 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
684 Dutch Female Championship 2015
685 Dutch Championship 05-2015
686 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
687 Kharkiv Championship 2015
688 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
689 Maidenhead 05-2015
690 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
691 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
692 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
693 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
694 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
695 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
696 New Improved Search Function
697 Jusandan 2015
698 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
699 Winter Tournament 04-2015
700 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
701 Torneo della Befana 2015
702 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
703 1st Varna Go Open 2015
704 Osaka Go Camp 2015
705 2015 Irish championship league
706 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
707 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
708 Essen 2015
709 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
710 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
711 wintergo_2014 03-2015
712 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
713 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
714 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
715 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
716 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
717 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
718 London Open 01-2015
719 Club tournament 01-2015
720 2015
721 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
722 La Carboneria 01-2014
723 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
724 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
725 New Year tournament 01-2014
726 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
727 Cup of Tver 01-2014
728 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
729 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
730 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
731 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
732 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
733 2014 Li Min Cup
734 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
735 AGOCA League 52-2014
736 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
737 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
738 La Carboneria 52-2014
739 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
740 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
741 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
742 2014 Hannuka Tournament
743 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
744 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
745 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
746 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
747 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
748 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
749 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
750 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
751 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
752 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
753 Polish Championship League 51-2014
754 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
755 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
756 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
757 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
758 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
759 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
760 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
761 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
762 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
763 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
764 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
765 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
766 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
767 Czech Female Championship 2014
768 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
769 Perpignan Tournament 2014
770 Italian Championship 2014
771 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
772 Paris Meijin A 2014
773 Paris Meijin B 2014
774 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
775 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
776 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
777 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
778 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
779 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
780 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
781 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
782 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
783 South London: double kyu 50-2014
784 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
785 South London: teachers 50-2014
786 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
787 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
788 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
789 Odense Christmas 2014
790 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
791 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
792 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
793 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
794 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
795 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
796 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
797 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
798 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
799 Turkish Go Championship 2014
800 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
801 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
802 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
803 La Carboneria 48-2014
804 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
805 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
806 Bochumer Bambus 2014
807 Mangafest 2014
808 Gothenburg Open 2014
809 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
810 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
811 Turku Championship 48-2014
812 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
813 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
814 Go to Innovation 47-2014
815 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
816 UCC Go Tournament 2014
817 Baltic Cup 47-2014
818 Club tournament 47-2014
819 La Carboneria 47-2014
820 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
821 Three Peaks 47-2014
822 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
823 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
824 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
825 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
826 City Championship 47-2014
827 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
828 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
829 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
830 Salzburg2014
831 Kauno taure 2014
832 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
833 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
834 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
835 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
836 Letchworth 46-2014
837 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
838 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
839 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
840 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
841 Rennes tournament 46-2014
842 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
843 17th November Tournament 46-2014
844 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
845 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
846 Cup of NSU 45-2014
847 Kharkiv Championship 2014
848 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
849 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
850 Fredericia Open 2014
851 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
852 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
853 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
854 Wessex 44-2014
855 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
856 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
857 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
858 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
859 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
860 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
861 Brussels 2014
862 Oulun Syksy 2014
863 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
864 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
865 La Carboneria 44-2014
866 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
867 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
868 Silesian Cup 43-2014
869 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
870 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
871 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
872 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
873 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
874 Open Porto 2014
875 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
876 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
877 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
878 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
879 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
880 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
881 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
882 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
883 Tenuki 2014
884 Slovenian Championship 2014
885 Club Tournament 42-2014
886 BGA Title Match 2014
887 Ukrainian Cup 2014
888 Lyon tournament 42-2014
889 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
890 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
891 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
892 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
893 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
894 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
895 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
896 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
897 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
898 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
899 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
900 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
901 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
902 European Student Go Championship 2014
903 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
904 Helsinki Casual 2014
905 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
906 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
907 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
908 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
909 Club Tournament 41-2014
910 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
911 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
912 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
913 Man v Machine
914 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
915 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
916 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
917 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
918 Silesian Cup 40-2014
919 Swindon 40-2014
920 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
921 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
922 Cup of Rivne 2014
923 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
924 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
925 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
926 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
927 Torneo di Pisa 2014
928 Zurich Tournament 2014
929 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
930 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
931 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
933 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
934 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
935 Shropshire 39-2014
936 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
937 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
938 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
939 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
940 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
941 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
942 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
943 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
944 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
945 Cornish Open 38-2014
946 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
947 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
948 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
949 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
950 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
951 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
952 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
953 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
954 Delfts Toernooi 2014
955 Northern 37-2014
956 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
957 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
958 City Day 37-2014
959 Odense Harvest 2014
960 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
961 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
962 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
963 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
964 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
965 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
966 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
967 International Go Cup 37-2014
968 Mangalia open 36-2014
969 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
970 EZERAI 2014
971 Summer Tournament 36-2014
972 Cup of Perm 36-2014
973 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
974 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
975 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
976 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
977 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
978 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
979 Belfast 2014
980 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
981 MSO Open 35-2014
982 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
983 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
984 Stockholm Open 2014
985 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
986 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
987 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
988 Vladimir Open 35-2014
989 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
990 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
991 Zomergo_2014
992 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
993 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
994 2014 August Tournament
995 Rostocker Ishi 2014
996 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
997 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
998 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
999 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1000 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1001 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1002 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1003 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1004 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1005 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1006 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1007 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1008 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1009 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1010 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1011 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1012 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1013 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1014 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1015 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1016 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1017 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1018 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1019 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1020 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1021 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1022 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1023 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1025 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1026 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1027 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1028 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1029 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1030 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1031 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1032 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1033 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1034 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1035 Part 2
1036 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1037 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1038 2014 July Tournament
1039 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1040 Croatian open go championship 2014
1041 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1042 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1043 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1044 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1045 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1046 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1047 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1048 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1049 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1050 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1051 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1052 CPT2014Amstelveen
1053 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1054 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1055 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1056 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1057 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1058 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1059 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1060 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1061 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1062 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1063 Czech Championship 27-2014
1064 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1065 IGA Correspondence Championship
1066 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1067 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1068 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1069 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1070 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1071 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1072 Club Tournament 26-2014
1073 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1074 Welsh Open 26-2014
1075 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1076 EWGC 2014
1077 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1078 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1079 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1080 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1081 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1082 Vienna 2014
1083 Durham 25-2014
1084 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1085 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1086 Iron Man 2014
1087 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1088 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1089 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1090 Club Tournament 24-2014
1091 Open Lisboa 2014
1092 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1093 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1094 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1095 Kidocup 2014-Main
1096 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1097 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1098 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1099 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1100 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1101 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1102 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1103 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1104 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1105 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1106 Swedish Championship 2014
1107 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1108 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1109 Club Tournament 23-2014
1110 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1111 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1112 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1113 Victory Cup 23-2014
1114 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1115 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1116 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1117 Scottish Open 22-2014
1118 Challengers 22-2014
1119 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1120 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1121 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1122 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1123 Apeldoorn 2014
1124 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1125 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1126 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1127 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1128 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1129 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1130 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1131 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1132 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1133 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1134 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1135 La Carboneria 21-2014
1136 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1137 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1138 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1139 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1140 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1141 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1142 Freiburg 2014
1143 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1144 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1145 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1146 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1147 Open IGC 2014
1148 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1149 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1150 Danish Championship 2014
1151 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1152 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1153 XVII Madrid 2014
1154 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1155 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1156 Bracknell 20-2014
1157 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1158 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1159 Oslo Open 2014
1160 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1161 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1162 La Carboneria 19-2014
1163 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1164 Candidates 19-2014
1165 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1166 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1167 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1168 Go for Luzern 2014
1169 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1170 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1171 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1172 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1173 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1174 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1175 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1176 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1177 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1178 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1179 Club Tournament 18-2014
1180 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1181 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1182 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1183 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1184 Martinicup 17-2014
1185 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1186 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1187 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1188 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1189 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1190 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1191 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1192 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1193 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1194 Nordic Championship 2014
1195 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1196 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1197 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1198 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1199 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1200 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1201 Tournaments coming up
1202 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1203 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1204 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1205 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1206 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1207 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1208 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1209 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1210 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1211 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1212 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1213 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1214 Tula Cup 15-2014
1215 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1216 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1217 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1218 Antwerpen 2014
1219 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1220 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1221 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1222 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1223 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1224 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1225 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1226 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1227 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1228 La Carboneria 15-2014
1229 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1230 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1231 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1232 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1233 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1234 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1235 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1236 Birmingham 14-2014
1237 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1238 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1239 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1240 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1241 La Carboneria 13-2014
1242 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1243 Kani6 2014
1244 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1245 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1246 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1247 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1248 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1249 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1250 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1251 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1252 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1253 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1254 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1255 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1256 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1257 Skye 12-2014
1258 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1259 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1260 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1261 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1262 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1263 Vasteras Open 2014
1264 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1265 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1266 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1267 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1268 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1269 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1270 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1271 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1272 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1273 Trigantius 11-2014
1274 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1275 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1276 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1277 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1278 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1279 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1280 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1281 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1282 Go Festival 10-2014
1283 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1284 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1285 British Open 10-2014
1286 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1287 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1288 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1289 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1290 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1291 La Carboneria 09-2014
1292 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1293 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1294 Kido Cup 09-2014
1295 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1296 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1297 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1298 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1299 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1300 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1301 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1302 La Carboneria 08-2014
1303 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1304 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1305 2014 Confucius Cup
1306 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1307 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1308 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1309 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1310 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1311 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1312 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1313 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1314 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1315 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1316 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1317 Haags Toernooi 2014
1318 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1319 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1320 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1321 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1322 12th TIS 07-2014
1323 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1324 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1325 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1326 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1327 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1328 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1329 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1330 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1331 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1332 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1333 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1334 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1335 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1336 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1337 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1338 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1339 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1340 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1341 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1342 Odense Winter 05-2014
1343 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1344 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1345 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1346 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1347 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1348 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1349 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1350 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1351 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1352 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1353 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1354 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1355 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1356 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1357 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1358 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1359 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1360 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1361 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1362 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1363 La Carboneria 04-2014
1364 Trys Karaliai 2014
1365 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1366 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1367 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1368 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1369 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1370 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1371 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1372 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1373 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1374 Maidenhead 04-2014
1375 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1376 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1377 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1378 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1379 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1380 Torneo Befana 2014
1381 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1382 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1383 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1384 British Open Now Open to All
1385 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1386 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1387 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1388 London Open 01-2014
1389 Takapotku Open 2014
1390 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1391 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1392 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1393 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1394 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1395 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1396 Club tournament 01-2014
1397 British Open Not So Open
1398 Udine2013
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1401 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1402 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1403 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1404 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1405 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1406 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1408 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1409 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1410 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1411 La Carboneria 52-2013
1412 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1413 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1414 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1415 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1416 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1417 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1418 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1419 Odense Christmas 2013
1420 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1421 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1422 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1423 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1424 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1425 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1426 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1427 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1428 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1429 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1430 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1431 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1432 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1433 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1434 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1435 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1436 2013 South London double kyu
1437 2013 South London mid kyu
1438 2013 South London top kyu
1439 2013 South London teachers tournament
1440 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1441 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1442 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1443 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1444 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1445 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1446 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1447 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1448 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1449 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1450
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1451 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1452 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1453 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1454 Coventry 49-2013
1455 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1456 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1457 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1458 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1459 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1460 BGA Title Match 2013
1461 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1462 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1463 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1464 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1465 week 48 live TV events
1466 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1467 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1468 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1469 La Carboneria 48-2013
1470 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1471 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1472 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1473 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1474 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1475 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1476 week 47 2013 live TV events
1477 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1478 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1479 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1480 City Championship 47-2013
1481 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1482 Three Peaks 47-2013
1483 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1484 Gladiatore 2013
1485 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1486 League of Legends
1487 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1488 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1489 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1490 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1491 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1492 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1493 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1494 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1495 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1496 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1497 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1498 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1499 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1500 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1501 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1502 Study Tournament 46-2013
1503 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1504 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1505 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1506 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1507 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1508 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1509 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1510 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1511 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1512 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1513 European Go Student Championship 2013
1514 Gothenburg Open 2013
1515 Helsinki Casual 2013
1516 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1517 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1518 Open Porto 2013
1519 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1520 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1521 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1522 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1523 La Carboneria 44-2013
1524 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1525 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1526 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1527 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1528 Wessex 44-2013
1529 Belfast Open 2013
1530 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1531 Austrian Open 2013
1532 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1533 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1534 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1535 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1536 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1537 Tenuki 2013
1538 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1539 Slovenian Championship 2013
1540 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1541 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1542 Norwegian Championship 2013
1543 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1544 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1545 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1546 Mikulov Open 2013
1547 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1548 Indis 2013
1549 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1550 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1551 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1552 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1553 East Midlands 2013
1554 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1555 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1556 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1557 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1558 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1559 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1560 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1561 Czech Championship 2013
1562 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1563 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1564 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1566 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1567 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1568 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1569 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1570 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1571 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1572 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1573 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1574 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1575 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1576 Oulun Syksy 2013
1577 Board Games Festival 2013
1578 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1579 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1580 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1581 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1582 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1583 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1584 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1585 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1586 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1587 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1588 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1589 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1590 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1591 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1592 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1593 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1595 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1596 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1597 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1598 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1599 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1600 Cup of Perm 2013
1601 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1602 Shropshire 2013
1603 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1604 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1605 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1606 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1607 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1608 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1609 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1610 SM1-karsinta 2013
1611 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1612 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1613 Nuorten SM 2013
1614 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1615 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1616 City Day Tornament 2013
1617 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1618 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1619 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1620 Cornish Open 2013
1621 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1622 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1623 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1624 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1625 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1626 Russian Female Championship 2013
1627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1628 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1629 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1630 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1631 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1632 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1633 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1634 Brno Tournament 2013
1635 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1637 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1638 Northern 2013
1639 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1640 Summer Tournament 2013
1641 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1642 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1643 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1644 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1645 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1646 MSO Open 2013
1647 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1648 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1649 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1650 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1651 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1652 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1653 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1654 Odense August 2013
1655 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1656 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1657 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1658 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1659 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1660 Pogo Open 2013
1661 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1662 World Youth Championship 2013
1663 Vladimir Open 2013
1664 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1665 Stockholm Open 2013
1666 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1667 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1668 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1669 Odesa Golden 2013
1670 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1671 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1672 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1673 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1674 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1675 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1676 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1677 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1678 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1679 Leksand Open 2013
1680 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1681 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1682 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1683 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1684 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1685 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1686 Samsung Cup 2013
1687 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1688 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1689 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1690 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1691 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1692 District Groningen 2013
1693 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1694 Moyo Open 2013
1695 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1696 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1697 Russian Team Championship 2013
1698 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1699 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1701 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1702 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1703 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1704 Summer Go Camp 2013
1705 Milton Keynes 2013
1706 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1707 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1708 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1709 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1710 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1711 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1712 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1713 Kieler Turnier 2013
1714 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1715 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1716 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1717 Charlie Marlow 2013
1718 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1719 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1720 Romanian National Championship 2013
1721 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1722 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1723 Mangalia Open 2013
1724 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1725 Welsh Open 2013
1726 8th Marathon 2013
1727 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1728 Durham 2013
1729 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1730 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1731 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1732 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1733 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1734 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1735 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1736 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1737 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1738 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1739 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1740 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1741 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1742 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1743 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1744 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1745 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1746 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1747 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1748 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1749 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1750 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1751 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1752 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1753 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1754 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1755 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1756 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1757 Arundel 2013
1758 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1759 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1760 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1761 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1762 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1763 Cup of Rivne 2013
1764 Fredericia Open 2013
1765 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1766 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1767 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1768 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1769 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1770 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1771 Scottish Open 2013
1772 Challengers 2013
1773 Apeldoorn 2013
1774 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1775 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1776 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1777 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1779 Championship of Perm 2013
1780 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1781 Kido Cup 2013
1782 Go in Duketown 2013
1783 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1784 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1785 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1786 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1787 Open Lisboa 2013
1788 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1789 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1790 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1791 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1792 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1793 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1794 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1795 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1796 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1797 Swedish Championship 2013
1798 Teden Mladih 2013
1799 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1800 Bracknell 2013
1801 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1802 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1803 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1804 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1805 Amsterdam International 2013
1806 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1807 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1808 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1809 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1810 Young Masters League 2013
1811 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1812 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1813 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1814 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1815 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1816 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1817 Go for Luzern 2013
1818 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1819 Riga Open Go 2013
1820 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1821 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1822 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1823 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1824 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1825 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1826 Martinicup 2013
1827 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1828 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1829 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1830 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1831 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1832 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1833 Danish Championship 2013
1834 Spring tournament 2013
1835 MSU Go Championship-2013
1836 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1837 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1838 Birmingham 2013
1839 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1840 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1841 Oslo Open 2013
1842 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1843 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1845 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1846 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1847 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1848 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1849 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1850 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1851 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1852 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1853 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1854 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1855 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1856 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1857 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1858 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1859 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1860 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1861 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1862 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1863 Go Open Plzen 2013
1864 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1865 British Open 2013
1866 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1867 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1868 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1869 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1870 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1871 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1872 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1873 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1874 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1875 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1876 Avignon Tournament 2013
1877 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1878 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1879 Go Festival 2013
1880 Passover Tournament 2013
1881 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1882 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1883 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1884 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1885 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1886 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1887 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1888 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1889 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1890 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1891 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1892 Handicap Tournament 2013
1893 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1894 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1895 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1896 Oulun Kevat 2013
1897 rovnodennost 2013
1898 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1899 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1900 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1901 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1902 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1903 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1904 go7ix 2013
1905 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1906 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1907 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1908 British Youth Championship 2013
1909 Paris tournament 2013
1910 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1911 Cup of Tula 2013
1912 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1913 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1914 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1915 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1916 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1917 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1918 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1919 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1920 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1921 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1922 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1923 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1924 Trigantius 2013
1925 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1926 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1927 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1928 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1929 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1930 Fredericia Spring 2013
1931 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1932 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1933 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1934 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1935 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1936 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1937 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1938 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1939 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1940 2013 Confucius Cup
1941 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1942 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1943 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1944 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1945 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1946 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1947 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1948 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1949 Oxford Ladder 2013
1950 Blansko Tournament 2013
1951 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1952 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1953 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1954 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1955 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1956 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1957 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1958 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1959 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1960 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1961 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1962 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1963 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1964 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1965 Vasteras Open 2013
1966 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1967 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1968 Cassovia Cup 2013
1969 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1970 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1971 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1972 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1973 FORAS 2013
1974 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1975 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1976 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1977 Tiger beats Miffy
1978 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1979 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1980 Cheshire Open 2013
1981 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1982 Winner`s sonata 2013
1983 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1984 Haags Toernooi 2013
1985 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1986 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1987 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1988 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1989 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1990 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1991 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1992 Festival Lariks 2013
1993 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1994 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1995 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1996 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1997 Odense Winter 2013
1998 Antony Tournament 2013
1999 Orsay Tournament 2013
2000 National Veteran Championship 2013
2001 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2002 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2003 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2004 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2005 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2006 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2007 Dutch Championship 2013
2008 Maidenhead 2013
2009 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2010 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2011 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2012 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2013 Winter Tournament 2013
2014 Jusandan 2013
2015 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2016 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2017 Wintergo 2012 2013
2018 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2019 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2020 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2021 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2022 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2023 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2024 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2025 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2026 Trys Karaliai 2013
2027 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2028 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2029 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2030 Essen 2013
2031 Decin Tournament 2013
2032 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2033 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2034 Torneo della Befana 2013
2035 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2036 La Carboneria 2013
2037 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2038 London Open 2013
2039 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2040 2013
2041 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2042 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2043 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2044 SM-finaali 2012
2045 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2046 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2047 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2048 GO7 Rapid 2012
2049 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2050 .Three dragons. 2012
2051 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2052 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2053 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2055 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2056 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2057 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2058 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2059 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2060 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2061 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2062 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2063 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2064 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2065 Championship of Karelia 2012
2066 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2067 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2068 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2069 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2070 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2071 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2072 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2073 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2074 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2075 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2076 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2077 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2078 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2079 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2080 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2081 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2082 David 2012
2083 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2084 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2085 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2086 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2087 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2088 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2089 Go Baron Finals Match
2090 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2091 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2092 38th Serbian championship 2012
2093 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2094 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2095 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2096 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2097 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2098 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2099 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2100 Polish Championship League 2012
2101 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2102 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2103 Coventry 2012
2104 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2105 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2106 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2107 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2108 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2109 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2110 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2111 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2112 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2113 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2114 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2115 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2116 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2117 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2118 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2119 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2120 UCC Open 2012
2121 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2122 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2123 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2124 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2125 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2126 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2127 Three Peaks 2012
2128 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2129 17th November Tournament 2012
2130 Il Gladiatore 2012
2131 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2132 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2133 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2134 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2135 On cherche un traducteur.
2136 Autumn Tournament 2012
2137 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2138 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2139 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2140 Austrian Open 2012
2141 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2142 Odense November 2012
2143 Berlin Go Week 2012
2144 Goeteborg Open 2012
2145 Oulun Syksy 2012
2146 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2147 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2148 Wessex 2012
2149 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2150 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2151 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2152 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2153 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2154 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2155 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2156 Salzburg 2012
2157 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2158 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2159 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2160 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2161 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2162 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2163 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2164 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2165 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2166 Palava Tournament 2012
2167 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2168 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2169 East Midlands 2012
2170 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2171 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2172 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2173 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2174 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2175 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2176 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2177 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2178 Norwegian Championship 2012
2179 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2180 Czech Female Championship 2012
2181 Czech Go Championship 2012
2182 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2183 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2184 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2185 Shodan Trophy 2012
2186 "Crow in a starry sky"
2187 Open Porto 2012
2188 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2189 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2190 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2191 Slovenian Championship 2012
2192 Board Games Festival 2012
2193 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2194 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2195 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2196 ProGO match- sept 2012
2197 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2198 Israeli Championship 2012
2199 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2200 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2201 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2202 Shropshire 2012
2203 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2204 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2205 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2206 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2207 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2208 Swindon 2012
2209 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2210 BGA Title Match 2012
2211 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2212 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2213 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2214 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2215 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2216 Cornish Open 2012
2217 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2218 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2219 Visegrad tour 2012
2220 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2221 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2222 Helsinki Casual 2012
2223 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2224 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2225 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2226 Northern 2012
2227 Campionato italiano 2012
2228 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2229 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2230 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2231 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2232 SM1-karsinta 2012
2233 European Female Championship 2012
2234 European Cup 2012
2235 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2236 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2237 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2238 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2239 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2240 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2241 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2242 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2243 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2244 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2245 Summer Tournament 2012
2246 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2247 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2248 Zurich 2012
2249 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2250 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2251 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2252 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2253 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2254 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2255 Russian Female Championship 2012
2256 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2257 MSO Open 2012
2258 Russian Women Championship
2259 Interview with Andrew Kay
2260 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2261 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2262 French Open Championship 2012
2263 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2264 Taiwanese Go stars
2265 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2266 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2267 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2268 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2269 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2270 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2271 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2272 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2273 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2274 Trickmove of the year!
2275 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2276 Lai Yu-Cheng
2277 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2278 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2279 WMSG 2012 day 3
2280 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2281 WMSG 2012 day 2
2282 WMSG 2012 day 1
2283 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2284 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2285 Interview with Jan Simara
2286 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2287 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2288 Altay Cup 2012
2289 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2290 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2291 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2292 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2293 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2294 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2295 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2296 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2297 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2298 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2299 TurkuGP 2012
2300 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2301 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2302 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2303 Moyo Open 2012
2304 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2305 Oulun Kesa 2012
2306 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2307 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2308 Bergen Open 2012
2309 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2310 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2311 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2312 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2313 Youth Go Camp 2012
2314 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2315 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2316 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2317 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2318 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2319 Russian Team Championship 2012
2320 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2321 Romanian Summer camp
2322 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2323 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2324 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2325 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2326 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2327 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2328 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2329 Freiburg 2012
2330 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2331 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2332 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2333 Milton Keynes 2012
2334 Leksand Open 2012
2335 Welsh Open 2012
2336 Graz 2012
2337 Durham 2012
2338 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2339 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2340 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2341 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2342 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2343 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2344 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2345 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2346 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2347 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2348 Takapotku Open 2012
2349 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2350 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2351 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2352 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2353 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2354 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2355 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2356 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2357 Cup of Rivne 2012
2358 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2359 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2360 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2361 Open Lx 2012
2362 Hungarian GP 2012
2363 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2364 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2365 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2366 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2367 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2368 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2369 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2370 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2371 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2372 Challengers 2012
2373 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2374 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2375 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2376 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2377 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2378 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2379 European Pair Go Championship
2380 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2381 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2382 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2383 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2384 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2385 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2386 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2387 Galway Tournament 2012
2388 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2389 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2390 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2391 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2392 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2393 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2394 Kidocup 2012
2395 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2396 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2397 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2398 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2399 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2400 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2401 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2402 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2403 Swedish Championship 2012
2404 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2405 Turniej Majowy 2012
2406 Scottish Open 2012
2407 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2408 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2409 Bracknell 2012
2410 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2411 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2412 Vetruse Cup 2012
2413 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2414 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2415 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2416 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2417 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2418 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2419 San Marino CON 2012
2420 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2421 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2422 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2423 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2424 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2425 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2426 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2427 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2428 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2429 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2430 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2431 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2432 Tartu Spring 2012
2433 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2434 Candidates 2012
2435 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2436 Britain seeks new leader
2437 Apeldoorn 2012
2438 Danish Championship 2012
2439 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2440 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2441 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2442 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2443 3. Giessener T19 2012
2444 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2445 Young Masters League 2012
2446 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2447 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2448 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2449 Oslo Open 2012
2450 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2451 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2452 Porfirion Cup 2012
2453 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2454 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2455 V.Valek memorial 2012
2456 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2457 British Open 2012
2458 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2459 Martinicup 2012
2460 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2461 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2462 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2463 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2464 Spring Tournament 2012
2465 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2466 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2467 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2468 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2469 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2470 Side Tournament 2012
2471 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2472 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2473 Slovenian open 2012
2474 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2475 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2476 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2477 Passover Tournament 2012
2478 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2479 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2480 2012 Canadian Open
2481 Nordic Championship 2012
2482 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2483 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2484 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2485 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2486 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2487 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2488 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2489 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2490 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2491 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2492 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2493 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2494 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2495 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2496 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2497 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2498 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2499 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2500 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2501 Go Open Plzen 2012
2502 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2503 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2504 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2505 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2506 Arundel 2012
2507 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2508 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2509 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2510 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2511 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2512 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2513 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2514 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2515 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2516 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2517 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2518 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2519 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2520 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2521 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2522 Next tournaments in France
2523 British Youth Championship 2012
2524 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2525 Skye 2012
2526 Ishi Open 2012
2527 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2528 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2529 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2530 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2531 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2532 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2533 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2534 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2535 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2536 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2537 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2541 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2542 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2543 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2544 Trigantius 2012
2545 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2546 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2547 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2548 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2549 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2550 Black Stone 2012
2551 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2552 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2553 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2554 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2555 2012 Confucius Cup
2556 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2557 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2558 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2559 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2560 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2561 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2562 Kido Cup 2012
2563 Poznan Casual 2012
2564 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2565 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2566 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2567 Oxford Ladder 2012
2568 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2569 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2570 World Student Championship 2012
2571 Blansko Tournament 2012
2572 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2573 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2574 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2575 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2576 Nottingham 2012
2577 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2578 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2579 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2580 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2581 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2582 zjAva 2012
2583 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2584 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2585 Oxford 2012
2586 FORAS 2012
2587 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2588 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2589 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2590 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2591 Cheshire Open 2012
2592 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2593 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2594 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2595 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2596 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2597 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2598 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2599 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2600 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2601 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2602 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2603 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2605 EYGC 2012
2606 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2607 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2608 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2609 Winter`s sonata 2012
2610 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2611 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2612 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2613 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2614 Bydgoszcz 2012
2615 Dutch Championship 2012
2616 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2617 Some news from France
2618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2619 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2620 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2621 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2622 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2623 Warszawa 2012
2624 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2625 2011 British Small Board Championship
2626 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2627 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2628 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2629 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2630 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2631 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2632 National Veteran Championship 2012
2633 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2634 Essen 2012
2635 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2636 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2637 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2638 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2639 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2640 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2641 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2642 Club Tournament 2012
2643 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2644 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2645 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2646 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2647 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2648 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2649 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2650 Black Stone 1-2012
2651 Trys Karaliai 2012
2652 La Carboneria 2012
2653 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2654 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2655 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2656 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2657 London Open 2011
2658 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2659 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2660 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2661 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2662 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2663 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2664 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2665 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2666 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2667 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2668 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2669 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2670 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2671 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2672 Legends Cadiz 2011
2673 The 2011 Oporto Open
2674 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2675 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2676 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2677 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2678 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2679 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2680 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2681 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2682 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2683 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2684 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2685 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2686 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2687 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2688 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2689 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2690 Arnhem 2011
2691 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2692 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2693 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2694 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2695 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2696 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2697 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2698 17th November Tournament 2011
2699 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2700 Antony Club 2011
2701 Berliner Kranich 2011
2702 German Go Championship 2011
2703 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2704 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2705 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2706 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2707 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2708 Denkstation 2011
2709 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2710 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2711 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2712 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2713 La Carboneria 2011
2714 Coventry 2011
2715 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2716 Go to Innovation 2011
2717 Three Peaks 2011
2718 .Three dragons. 2011
2719 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2720 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2721 Black Stone 11-2011
2722 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2723 Hungarian Open 2011
2724 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2725 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2726 Team championships round 3
2727 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2728 Club Tournament 2011
2729 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2730 Goteborg Open 2011
2731 Styrian Masters 2011
2732 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2733 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2734 Finnish Championship League 2011
2735 Berlin Go-week 2011
2736 East Midlands 2011
2737 Bydgoszcz 2011
2738 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2739 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2740 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2741 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2742 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2743 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2744 Brussels tournament 2011
2745 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2746 Wessex 2011
2747 Championship of Karelia 2011
2748 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2749 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2750 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2751 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2752 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2753 Black Stone 2011
2754 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2755 Balma Tournament 2011
2756 Oulun Syksy 2011
2757 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2758 Norwegian Championship 2011
2759 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2760 Palava Tournament 2011
2761 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2762 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2763 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2764 Copenhagen Open 2011
2765 European Students Championship 2011
2766 Salzburg 2011
2767 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2768 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2769 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2770 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2771 High Noon 2011
2772 Shodan Tournament 2011
2773 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2774 Israeli Championship 2011
2775 clubs under attack
2776 Board games festival 2011
2777 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2778 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2779 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2780 Go commercial
2781 Slovenian Championship 2011
2782 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2783 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2784 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2785 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2786 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2787 Poznan Casual 2011
2788 Shrewsbury 2011
2789 Insei League results: September, 2011
2790 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2791 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2792 EWGC Side Open 2011
2793 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2794 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2795 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2796 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2797 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2798 Autumn Tournament 2011
2799 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2800 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2801 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2802 Linkoeping Open 2011
2803 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2804 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2805 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2806 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2807 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2808 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2809 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2810 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2811 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2812 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2813 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2814 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2815 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2816 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2817 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2818 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2819 Swindon 2011
2820 Helsinki Casual 2011
2821 Pause
2822 2011 British Go Championship
2823 Cornish Open 2011
2824 Northern 2011
2825 XI Torneo di Pisa
2826 Delfts toernooi 2011
2827 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2828 7. WIGO-Turnier
2829 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2830 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2831 French Open Championship 2011
2832 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2833 Brno 2011
2834 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2835 SportAccord European Preliminary
2836 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2837 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2838 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2839 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2840 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2841 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2842 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2843 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2844 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2845 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2846 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2847 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2848 Single, hot and ........
2849 Best Go-video ever
2850 The power of a 9p
2851 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2852 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2853 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2854 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2855 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2856 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2857 EGC and WYGC 2011
2858 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2859 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2860 several recent results 5-2011
2861 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2862 Vetruse Cup 2011
2863 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2864 Galway Open 2011
2865 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2866 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2867 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2868 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2869 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2870 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2871 Danish Championship 2011
2872 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2873 German Championship 2011 qualification
2874 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2875 Go for Luzern 2011
2876 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2877 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2878 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2879 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2880 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2881 Murugandi reviews
2882 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2883 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2884 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2885 Shusaku Cup 2011
2886 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2887 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2888 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2889 March Tournaments
2890 Nottingham 2011
2891 Bonn 2011
2892 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2893 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2894 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2895 several recent results
2896 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2897 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2898 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2899 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2900 Oxford 2011
2901 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2902 Takapotku Open 2011
2903 Weekend Jan 22-23
2904 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2905 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2906 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2907 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2908 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2909 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2910 Wanted: editors and journalists
2911 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2912 Berlin Go-week 2010
2913 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2914 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2915 Championship Weekend
2916 Shrewsbury
2917 September tournaments - A class
2918 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2919 Linkoeping Open 2010
2920 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2921 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2922 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2923 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2924 Helsinki Casual 2010
2925 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2926 Antwerp 2010
2927 Kido Cup 2010
2928 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2929 British Championship Game 1
2930 10th Pisa Tournament
2931 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2932 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2933 Frioul 2010
2934 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2935 French open championship
2936 Iasi Cup 2010
2937 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2938 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2939 Japanese rules...?
2940 The dangers of gambling
2941 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2942 Tesuji of the week
2943 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2944 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2945 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2946 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2947 Big Nick
2948 bad moves
2949 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2950 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2951 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2952 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2953 Funniest remark on KGS today
2954 The Finnish system
2955 did you know...?
2956 after round 3
2957 The Monkey Jump
2958 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2959 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2960 New faces top Pardubice Open
2961 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2962 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2963 Results 18-20 June 2010
2964 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2965 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2966 Some other results from last weekend
2967 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2968 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2969 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2970 Electronic Archive
2971 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2972 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2973 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2974 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2975 Romanian Cup 2010
2976 2010 British Championship
2977 Strasbourg tournament
2978 Swiss Championship 2010
2979 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2980 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2981 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2982 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2983 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2984 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2985 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2986 Why Go
2987 French Youth Championships 2010
2988 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2989 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2990 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2991 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2992 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2993 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2994 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2995 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2996 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2997 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2998 News from Milan, Italy
2999 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3000 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3001 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3002 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3003 Artem strongest student
3004 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3005 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3006 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3007 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3008 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3009 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3010 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3011 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3012 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3013 Novosibirsk Championship
3014 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3015 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3016 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3017 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3018 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3019 Facebook: friends from France first
3020 Some Saturday results
3021 Scottish Championship News
3022 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3023 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3024 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3025 Tampere: many already registred
3026 EGD broke new record
3027 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3028 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3029 Reports from Russia
3030 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3031 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3032 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3033 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3034 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3035 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3036 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3037 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3038 Ali leads KILL-A
3039 Ankara again
3040 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3041 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3042 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3043 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3044 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3045 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3046 Kay wins British Open
3047 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3048 Let my people go
3049 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3050 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3051 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3052 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3053 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3054 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3055 Facebook for feedback
3056 KGS trials new Graphics
3057 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3058 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3059 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3060 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3061 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3062 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3063 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3064 World Pair-go Championship
3065 Fred filmed WMSG
3066 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3067 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3068 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3069 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3070 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3071 Weekend results from all over Europe
3072 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3073 11th Go to Innovation
3074 Many messages on Facebook
3075 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3076 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3077 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3078 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3079 Facebook chasebook
3080 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3081 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3082 Macfadyen Skye High
3083 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3084 Clash in C class
3085 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3086 Terwey tops Castrop
3087 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3088 Bucuresti 179 school
3089 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3090 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3091 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3092 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3093 Bundesliga back to normal
3094 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3095 Belgian Championship, part 1
3096 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3097 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3098 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3099 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3100 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3101 Vit views of vital points
3102 Red roses for favourite friend
3103 Flowers for ladies today
3104 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3105 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3106 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3107 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3108 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3109 Fredda first in KILL-A
3110 Future Champs of Hungary
3111 Chen chopped Dresden
3112 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3113 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3114 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3115 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3116 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3117 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3118 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3119 Berlin is one of several new awards
3120 Three won three in Nottingham
3121 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3122 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3123 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3124 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3125 Record audience expected at KGS
3126 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3127 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3128 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3129 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3130 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3131 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3132 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3133 Cambridge wins British League
3134 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3135 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3136 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3137 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3138 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3139 Quarter of a century at Antony
3140 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3141 Youngest pro ever is female
3142 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3143 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3144 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3145 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3146 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3147 Metta takes Tortellino
3148 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3149 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3150 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3151 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3152 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3153 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3154 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3155 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3156 Go behind bars
3157 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3158 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3159 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3160 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3161 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3162 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3163 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3164 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3165 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3166 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3167 Pal Pandanet Prime
3168 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3169 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3170 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3171 Rengo Song Contest
3172 European Go Congress in Tampere
3173 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3174 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3175 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3176 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3177 Growth of Wintergo
3178 Chinese took over London
3179 Short Summary of Last Week
3180 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3181 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3182 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3183 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3184 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3185 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3186 Book review 3-4: same structure
3187 Book review 3: Kamakura
3188 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3189 X-mas number puzzle
3190 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3191 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3192 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3193 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3194 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3195 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3196 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3197 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3198 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3199 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3200 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3201 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3202 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3203 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3204 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3205 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3206 Hungarian League
3207 Sunday December 13 - local results
3208 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3209 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3210 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3211 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3212 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3213 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3214 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3215 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3216 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3217 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3218 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3219 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3220 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3221 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3222 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3223 Secret of our style
3224 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3225 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3226 Oliver Wolf
3227 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3228 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3229 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3230 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3231 Pop Panda of Milano
3232 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3233 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3234 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3235 Mistrz Polski
3236 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3237 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3238 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3239 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3240 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3241 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3242 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3243 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3244 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3245 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3246 New: Life and Death channel
3247 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3248 Need for more reporters
3249 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3250 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3251 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3252 Wintergo will grow
3253 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3254 French Youth Congress
3255 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3256 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3257 Toulouse trashes to title
3258 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3259 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3260 Kido Cup
3261 Kölner Go-Turnier
3262 French GO Open Championship
3263 4 tournaments broadcasted
3264 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3265 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3266 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3267 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3268 FJ strikes again!
3269 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3270 Brabant 2008
3271 Joseki lessons part 2
3272 watch on fullscreen
3273 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3274 VIP-membership auto login
3275 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3276 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3277 Congress Champions 2008
3278 Naruto Reborn
3279 congress news 2008
3280 Naruto at the congress 2008
3281 Monkeys on a rock
3282 European Masters 2008
3283 Start European Go Congress 2008
3284 1000 members
3285 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3286 Tale about cats
3287 The European Masters 2007
3288 Vilach 2007
3289 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg