Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Cup of Russia, League C 2012write

Russia The Cup of Russia, League C, a class A tournament, played from 06-07-2012 to 08-07-2012 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Nikita Khabazov 2d, second came Alexej Nakidkin 1d and third was Sergej Uspenskij 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 22:09 Sun 15 July 2012




1 12 Jornada Liga AGOCA 52-2014
2 11 Jornada Liga AGOCA 51-2014
3 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
4 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
5 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
6 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
7 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
8 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
9 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
10 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
11 Polish Championship League 51-2014
12 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
13 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
14 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
15 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
16 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
17 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
18 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
19 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
20 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
21 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
22 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
23 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
24 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
25 Czech Female Championship 2014
26 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
27 Perpignan Tournament 2014
28 Italian Championship 2014
29 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
30 Paris Meijin A 2014
31 Paris Meijin B 2014
32 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
33 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
34 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
35 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
36 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
37 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
38 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
39 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
40 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
41 South London: double kyu 50-2014
42 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
43 South London: teachers 50-2014
44 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
45 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
46 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
47 Odense Christmas 2014
48 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
49 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
50 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
51 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
52 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
53 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
54 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
55 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
56 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
57 Turkish Go Championship 2014
58 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
59 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
60 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
61 La Carboneria 48-2014
62 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
63 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
64 Bochumer Bambus 2014
65 Mangafest 2014
66 Gothenburg Open 2014
67 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
68 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
69 Turku Championship 48-2014
70 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
71 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
72 Go to Innovation 47-2014
73 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
74 UCC Go Tournament 2014
75 Baltic Cup 47-2014
76 Club tournament 47-2014
77 La Carboneria 47-2014
78 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
79 Three Peaks 47-2014
80 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
81 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
82 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
83 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
84 City Championship 47-2014
85 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
86 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
87 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
88 Salzburg2014
89 Kauno taure 2014
90 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
91 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
92 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
93 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
94 Letchworth 46-2014
95 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
96 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
97 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
98 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
99 Rennes tournament 46-2014
100 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
101 17th November Tournament 46-2014
102 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
103 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
104 Cup of NSU 45-2014
105 Kharkiv Championship 2014
106 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
107 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
108 Fredericia Open 2014
109 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
110 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
111 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
112 Wessex 44-2014
113 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
114 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
115 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
116 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
117 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
118 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
119 Brussels 2014
120 Oulun Syksy 2014
121 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
122 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
123 La Carboneria 44-2014
124 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
125 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
126 Silesian Cup 43-2014
127 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
128 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
129 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
130 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
131 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
132 Open Porto 2014
133 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
134 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
135 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
136 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
137 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
138 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
139 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
140 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
141 Tenuki 2014
142 Slovenian Championship 2014
143 Club Tournament 42-2014
144 BGA Title Match 2014
145 Ukrainian Cup 2014
146 Lyon tournament 42-2014
147 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
148 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
149 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
150 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
151 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
152 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
153 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
154 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
155 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
156 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
157 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
158 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
159 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
160 European Student Go Championship 2014
161 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
162 Helsinki Casual 2014
163 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
164 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
165 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
166 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
167 Club Tournament 41-2014
168 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
169 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
170 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
171 Man v Machine
172 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
173 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
174 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
175 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
176 Silesian Cup 40-2014
177 Swindon 40-2014
178 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
179 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
180 Cup of Rivne 2014
181 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
182 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
183 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
184 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
185 Torneo di Pisa 2014
186 Zurich Tournament 2014
187 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
188 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
189 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
190 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
191 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
192 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
193 Shropshire 39-2014
194 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
195 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
196 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
197 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
198 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
199 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
200 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
201 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
202 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
203 Cornish Open 38-2014
204 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
205 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
206 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
207 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
208 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
209 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
210 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
211 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
212 Delfts Toernooi 2014
213 Northern 37-2014
214 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
215 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
216 City Day 37-2014
217 Odense Harvest 2014
218 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
219 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
220 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
221 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
222 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
223 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
224 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
225 International Go Cup 37-2014
226 Mangalia open 36-2014
227 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
228 EZERAI 2014
229 Summer Tournament 36-2014
230 Cup of Perm 36-2014
231 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
232 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
233 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
234 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
235 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
236 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
237 Belfast 2014
238 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
239 MSO Open 35-2014
240 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
241 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
242 Stockholm Open 2014
243 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
244 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
245 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
246 Vladimir Open 35-2014
247 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
248 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
249 Zomergo_2014
250 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
251 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
252 2014 August Tournament
253 Rostocker Ishi 2014
254 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
255 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
256 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
257 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
258 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
259 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
260 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
261 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
262 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
263 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
264 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
265 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
266 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
267 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
268 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
269 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
271 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
272 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
273 Torneo di Agordo 2014
274 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
275 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
276 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
277 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
278 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
279 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
280 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
281 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
283 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
284 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
285 47th City Championship Finals-2014
286 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
287 Cup of Russia 30-2014
288 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
289 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
290 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
291 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
292 Candidate for the office of EGF president
293 Part 2
294 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
295 Hungarian Go camp 2014
296 2014 July Tournament
297 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
298 Croatian open go championship 2014
299 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
300 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
301 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
302 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
303 Odesa Region Championship 2014
304 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
305 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
306 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
307 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
308 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
309 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
310 CPT2014Amstelveen
311 European Student Go Tournament 2014
312 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
313 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
314 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
315 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
316 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
317 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
318 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
319 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
320 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
321 Czech Championship 27-2014
322 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
323 IGA Correspondence Championship
324 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
325 Milton Keynes 27-2014
326 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
327 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
328 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
329 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
330 Club Tournament 26-2014
331 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
332 Welsh Open 26-2014
333 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
334 EWGC 2014
335 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
336 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
337 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
338 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
339 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
340 Vienna 2014
341 Durham 25-2014
342 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
343 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
344 Iron Man 2014
345 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
346 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
347 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
348 Club Tournament 24-2014
349 Open Lisboa 2014
350 Go in Duketown 24-2014
351 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
352 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
353 Kidocup 2014-Main
354 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
355 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
356 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
357 Millenium Cup 24-2014
358 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
359 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
360 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
361 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
362 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
363 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
364 Swedish Championship 2014
365 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
366 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
367 Club Tournament 23-2014
368 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
369 Csiki Cup 23-2014
370 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
371 Victory Cup 23-2014
372 Cup of Samara 22-2014
373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
374 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
375 Scottish Open 22-2014
376 Challengers 22-2014
377 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
378 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
379 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
380 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
381 Apeldoorn 2014
382 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
383 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
384 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
385 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
386 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
387 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
388 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
389 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
390 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
391 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
392 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
393 La Carboneria 21-2014
394 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
395 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
396 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
397 British Youth Championship 21-2014
398 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
399 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
400 Freiburg 2014
401 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
402 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
403 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
404 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
405 Open IGC 2014
406 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
407 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
408 Danish Championship 2014
409 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
410 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
411 XVII Madrid 2014
412 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
413 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
414 Bracknell 20-2014
415 Silesian Cup 20-2014
416 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
417 Oslo Open 2014
418 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
419 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
420 La Carboneria 19-2014
421 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
422 Candidates 19-2014
423 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
424 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
425 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
426 Go for Luzern 2014
427 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
428 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
429 Metz Tournament 19-2014
430 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
431 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
432 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
433 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
434 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
435 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
436 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
437 Club Tournament 18-2014
438 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
439 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
440 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
441 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
442 Martinicup 17-2014
443 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
444 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
445 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
446 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
447 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
448 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
449 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
450 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
451 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
452 Nordic Championship 2014
453 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
454 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
455 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
456 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
457 Passover Tournament 16-2014
458 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
459 Tournaments coming up
460 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
461 Silesian Cup 16-2014
462 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
463 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
464 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
465 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
466 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
467 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
470 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
471 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
472 Tula Cup 15-2014
473 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
474 Championship of Perm 15-2014
475 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
476 Antwerpen 2014
477 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
478 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
479 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
480 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
481 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
482 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
483 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
484 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
485 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
486 La Carboneria 15-2014
487 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
488 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
489 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
490 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
491 Finnish Team Championship 2014
492 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
493 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
494 Birmingham 14-2014
495 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
496 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
497 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
498 Belgian Championship 14-2014
499 La Carboneria 13-2014
500 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
501 Kani6 2014
502 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
503 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
504 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
505 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
506 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
507 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
508 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
509 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
510 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
511 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
512 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
513 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
514 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
515 Skye 12-2014
516 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
517 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
518 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
519 Silesian Cup 12-2014
520 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
521 Vasteras Open 2014
522 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
523 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
524 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
525 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
526 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
527 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
528 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
529 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
530 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
531 Trigantius 11-2014
532 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
533 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
534 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
535 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
536 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
537 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
538 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
539 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
540 Go Festival 10-2014
541 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
542 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
543 British Open 10-2014
544 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
545 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
546 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
547 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
548 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
549 La Carboneria 09-2014
550 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
551 10th International Tournament 09-2014
552 Kido Cup 09-2014
553 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
554 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
555 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
556 Silesian Cup 09-2014
557 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
558 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
559 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
560 La Carboneria 08-2014
561 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
562 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
563 2014 Confucius Cup
564 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
565 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
566 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
567 Silesian Cup 08-2014
568 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
569 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
570 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
571 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
572 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
573 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
574 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
575 Haags Toernooi 2014
576 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
577 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
578 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
579 Cheshire Open 07-2014
580 12th TIS 07-2014
581 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
582 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
583 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
584 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
585 Februar im Go7 06-2014
586 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
587 Koziolek 3 06-2014
588 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
589 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
590 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
591 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
592 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
593 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
594 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
595 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
596 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
597 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
598 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
599 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
600 Odense Winter 05-2014
601 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
602 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
603 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
604 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
605 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
606 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
607 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
608 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
609 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
610 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
611 Dutch Championship 05-2014
612 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
613 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
614 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
615 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
616 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
617 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
618 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
619 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
620 Irish Championship League 04-2014
621 La Carboneria 04-2014
622 Trys Karaliai 2014
623 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
624 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
625 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
626 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
627 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
628 Essener Go Turnier 2014
629 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
630 Winter Tournament 04-2014
631 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
632 Maidenhead 04-2014
633 Championship of School 42 04-2014
634 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
635 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
636 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
637 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
638 Torneo Befana 2014
639 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
640 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
641 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
642 British Open Now Open to All
643 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
644 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
645 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
646 London Open 01-2014
647 Takapotku Open 2014
648 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
649 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
650 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
651 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
652 wintergo 2013 01-2014
653 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
654 Club tournament 01-2014
655 British Open Not So Open
656 Udine2013
657 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
659 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
660 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
661 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
662 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
663 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
664 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
665 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
666 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
667 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
668 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
669 La Carboneria 52-2013
670 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
671 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
672 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
673 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
674 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
675 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
676 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
677 Odense Christmas 2013
678 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
679 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
680 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
681 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
682 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
683 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
684 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
685 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
686 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
687 UCC Go Tournament 2013
688 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
689 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
690 Polish Championship League 50-2013
691 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
692 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
693 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
694 2013 South London double kyu
695 2013 South London mid kyu
696 2013 South London top kyu
697 2013 South London teachers tournament
698 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
699 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
700 Torneo di Firenze 2013
701 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
702 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
703 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
704 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
705 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
706 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
707 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
708
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
709 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
710 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
711 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
712 Coventry 49-2013
713 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
714 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
715 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
716 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
717 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
718 BGA Title Match 2013
719 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
720 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
721 Berlin Championship Final 2013
722 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
723 week 48 live TV events
724 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
725 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
726 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
727 La Carboneria 48-2013
728 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
729 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
730 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
731 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
732 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
733 Go to Innovation 2013 report
734 week 47 2013 live TV events
735 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
736 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
737 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
738 City Championship 47-2013
739 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
740 Three Peaks 47-2013
741 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
742 Gladiatore 2013
743 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
744 League of Legends
745 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
746 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
747 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
748 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
749 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
750 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
751 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
752 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
753 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
754 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
755 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
756 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
757 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
758 Fredericia Open 46-2013
759 The Finnish Championship League 2013
760 Study Tournament 46-2013
761 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
762 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
763 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
764 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
765 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
766 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
767 Perm Halloween 45-2013
768 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
769 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
770 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
771 European Go Student Championship 2013
772 Gothenburg Open 2013
773 Helsinki Casual 2013
774 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
775 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
776 Open Porto 2013
777 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
778 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
779 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
780 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
781 La Carboneria 44-2013
782 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
783 Mannheimer Aji 2013
784 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
785 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
786 Wessex 44-2013
787 Belfast Open 2013
788 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
789 Austrian Open 2013
790 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
791 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
792 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
793 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
794 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
795 Tenuki 2013
796 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
797 Slovenian Championship 2013
798 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
799 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
800 Norwegian Championship 2013
801 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
802 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
803 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
804 Mikulov Open 2013
805 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
806 Indis 2013
807 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
808 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
809 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
810 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
811 East Midlands 2013
812 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
813 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
814 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
815 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
816 Ukrainian Cup 2013
817 Bochumer Bambus 2013
818 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
819 Czech Championship 2013
820 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
821 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
822 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
824 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
825 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
826 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
827 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
828 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
829 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
830 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
831 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
832 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
833 34 Turniej VILO 2013
834 Oulun Syksy 2013
835 Board Games Festival 2013
836 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
837 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
838 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
839 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
840 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
841 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
842 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
843 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
844 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
845 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
846 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
847 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
848 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
849 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
850 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
851 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
852 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
853 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
854 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
855 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
856 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
857 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
858 Cup of Perm 2013
859 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
860 Shropshire 2013
861 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
862 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
863 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
864 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
865 17th Israeli Championship 2013
866 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
867 School Tournament- Polus 2013
868 SM1-karsinta 2013
869 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
870 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
871 Nuorten SM 2013
872 Championship of South Federal District 2013
873 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
874 City Day Tornament 2013
875 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
876 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
877 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
878 Cornish Open 2013
879 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
880 Torneo di Pisa 2013
881 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
882 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
883 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
884 Russian Female Championship 2013
885 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
886 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
887 Delfts Toernooi 2013
888 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
889 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
890 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
891 Schweriner Turnier 2013
892 Brno Tournament 2013
893 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
894 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
895 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
896 Northern 2013
897 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
898 Summer Tournament 2013
899 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
900 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
901 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
902 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
903 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
904 MSO Open 2013
905 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
906 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
907 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
908 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
909 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
910 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
911 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
912 Odense August 2013
913 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
914 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
915 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
916 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
917 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
918 Pogo Open 2013
919 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
920 World Youth Championship 2013
921 Vladimir Open 2013
922 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
923 Stockholm Open 2013
924 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
925 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
926 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
927 Odesa Golden 2013
928 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
929 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
930 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
931 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
932 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
933 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
934 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
935 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
936 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
937 Leksand Open 2013
938 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
939 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
940 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
941 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
942 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
943 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
944 Samsung Cup 2013
945 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
946 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
947 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
948 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
949 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
950 District Groningen 2013
951 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
952 Moyo Open 2013
953 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
954 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
955 Russian Team Championship 2013
956 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
957 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
958 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
959 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
960 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
961 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
962 Summer Go Camp 2013
963 Milton Keynes 2013
964 46th City Championship Finals 2013
965 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
966 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
967 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
968 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
969 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
970 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
971 Kieler Turnier 2013
972 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
973 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
974 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
975 Charlie Marlow 2013
976 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
977 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
978 Romanian National Championship 2013
979 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
980 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
981 Mangalia Open 2013
982 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
983 Welsh Open 2013
984 8th Marathon 2013
985 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
986 Durham 2013
987 Slovak Go Festival 2013
988 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
989 II Open de Bilbao 2013
990 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
991 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
992 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
993 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
994 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
995 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
996 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
997 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
998 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
999 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1000 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1001 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1002 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1003 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1004 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1005 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1006 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1007 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1008 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1009 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1010 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1011 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1012 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1013 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1014 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1015 Arundel 2013
1016 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1017 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1018 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1019 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1020 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1021 Cup of Rivne 2013
1022 Fredericia Open 2013
1023 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1024 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1025 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1026 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1027 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1028 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1029 Scottish Open 2013
1030 Challengers 2013
1031 Apeldoorn 2013
1032 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1033 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1034 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1035 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1036 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1037 Championship of Perm 2013
1038 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1039 Kido Cup 2013
1040 Go in Duketown 2013
1041 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1042 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1043 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1044 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1045 Open Lisboa 2013
1046 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1047 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1048 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1049 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1050 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1051 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1052 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1053 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1055 Swedish Championship 2013
1056 Teden Mladih 2013
1057 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1058 Bracknell 2013
1059 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1060 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1061 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1062 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1063 Amsterdam International 2013
1064 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1065 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1066 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1067 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1068 Young Masters League 2013
1069 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1070 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1071 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1072 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1073 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1074 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1075 Go for Luzern 2013
1076 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1077 Riga Open Go 2013
1078 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1079 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1080 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1081 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1082 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1083 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1084 Martinicup 2013
1085 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1086 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1087 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1088 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1089 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1090 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1091 Danish Championship 2013
1092 Spring tournament 2013
1093 MSU Go Championship-2013
1094 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1095 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1096 Birmingham 2013
1097 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1098 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1099 Oslo Open 2013
1100 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1101 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1102 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1103 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1104 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1105 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1106 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1107 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1108 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1109 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1110 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1111 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1112 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1113 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1114 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1115 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1116 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1117 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1118 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1119 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1120 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1121 Go Open Plzen 2013
1122 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1123 British Open 2013
1124 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1125 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1126 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1127 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1128 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1129 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1130 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1131 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1132 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1133 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1134 Avignon Tournament 2013
1135 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1136 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1137 Go Festival 2013
1138 Passover Tournament 2013
1139 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1140 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1141 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1142 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1143 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1144 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1145 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1146 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1147 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1148 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1149 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1150 Handicap Tournament 2013
1151 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1152 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1153 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1154 Oulun Kevat 2013
1155 rovnodennost 2013
1156 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1157 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1158 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1159 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1160 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1161 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1162 go7ix 2013
1163 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1164 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1165 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1166 British Youth Championship 2013
1167 Paris tournament 2013
1168 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1169 Cup of Tula 2013
1170 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1171 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1172 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1173 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1174 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1175 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1176 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1177 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1178 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1179 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1180 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1181 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1182 Trigantius 2013
1183 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1184 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1185 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1186 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1187 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1188 Fredericia Spring 2013
1189 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1190 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1191 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1192 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1193 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1194 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1195 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1196 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1197 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1198 2013 Confucius Cup
1199 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1200 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1201 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1202 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1203 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1204 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1205 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1206 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1207 Oxford Ladder 2013
1208 Blansko Tournament 2013
1209 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1210 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1211 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1212 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1213 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1214 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1215 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1216 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1217 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1218 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1219 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1220 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1221 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1222 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1223 Vasteras Open 2013
1224 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1225 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1226 Cassovia Cup 2013
1227 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1228 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1229 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1230 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1231 FORAS 2013
1232 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1233 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1234 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1235 Tiger beats Miffy
1236 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1237 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1238 Cheshire Open 2013
1239 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1240 Winner`s sonata 2013
1241 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1242 Haags Toernooi 2013
1243 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1244 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1245 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1246 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1247 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1248 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1249 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1250 Festival Lariks 2013
1251 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1252 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1253 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1254 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1255 Odense Winter 2013
1256 Antony Tournament 2013
1257 Orsay Tournament 2013
1258 National Veteran Championship 2013
1259 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1260 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1261 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1262 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1263 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1264 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1265 Dutch Championship 2013
1266 Maidenhead 2013
1267 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1268 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1269 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1270 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1271 Winter Tournament 2013
1272 Jusandan 2013
1273 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1274 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1275 Wintergo 2012 2013
1276 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1277 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1278 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1279 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1280 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1281 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1282 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1283 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1284 Trys Karaliai 2013
1285 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1286 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1287 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1288 Essen 2013
1289 Decin Tournament 2013
1290 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1291 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1292 Torneo della Befana 2013
1293 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1294 La Carboneria 2013
1295 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1296 London Open 2013
1297 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1298 2013
1299 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1300 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1301 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1302 SM-finaali 2012
1303 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1304 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1305 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1306 GO7 Rapid 2012
1307 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1308 .Three dragons. 2012
1309 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1310 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1311 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1312 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1313 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1314 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1315 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1316 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1317 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1318 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1319 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1320 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1321 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1322 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1323 Championship of Karelia 2012
1324 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1325 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1326 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1327 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1328 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1329 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1330 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1331 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1332 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1333 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1334 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1335 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1336 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1337 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1338 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1339 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1340 David 2012
1341 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1342 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1343 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1344 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1345 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1346 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1347 Go Baron Finals Match
1348 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1349 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1350 38th Serbian championship 2012
1351 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1352 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1353 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1354 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1355 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1356 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1357 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1358 Polish Championship League 2012
1359 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1360 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1361 Coventry 2012
1362 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1363 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1364 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1365 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1366 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1367 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1368 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1369 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1370 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1371 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1372 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1373 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1374 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1375 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1376 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1377 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1378 UCC Open 2012
1379 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1380 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1381 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1382 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1383 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1384 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1385 Three Peaks 2012
1386 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1387 17th November Tournament 2012
1388 Il Gladiatore 2012
1389 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1390 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1391 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1392 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1393 On cherche un traducteur.
1394 Autumn Tournament 2012
1395 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1396 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1397 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1398 Austrian Open 2012
1399 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1400 Odense November 2012
1401 Berlin Go Week 2012
1402 Goeteborg Open 2012
1403 Oulun Syksy 2012
1404 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1405 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1406 Wessex 2012
1407 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1408 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1409 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1410 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1411 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1412 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1413 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1414 Salzburg 2012
1415 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1416 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1417 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1418 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1419 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1420 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1421 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1422 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1423 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1424 Palava Tournament 2012
1425 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1426 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1427 East Midlands 2012
1428 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1429 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1430 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1431 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1432 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1433 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1434 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1435 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1436 Norwegian Championship 2012
1437 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1438 Czech Female Championship 2012
1439 Czech Go Championship 2012
1440 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1441 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1442 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1443 Shodan Trophy 2012
1444 "Crow in a starry sky"
1445 Open Porto 2012
1446 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1447 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1448 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1449 Slovenian Championship 2012
1450 Board Games Festival 2012
1451 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1452 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1453 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1454 ProGO match- sept 2012
1455 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1456 Israeli Championship 2012
1457 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1458 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1459 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1460 Shropshire 2012
1461 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1462 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1463 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1464 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1465 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1466 Swindon 2012
1467 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1468 BGA Title Match 2012
1469 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1470 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1471 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1472 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1473 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1474 Cornish Open 2012
1475 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1476 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1477 Visegrad tour 2012
1478 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1479 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1480 Helsinki Casual 2012
1481 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1482 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1483 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1484 Northern 2012
1485 Campionato italiano 2012
1486 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1487 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1488 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1489 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1490 SM1-karsinta 2012
1491 European Female Championship 2012
1492 European Cup 2012
1493 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1494 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1495 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1496 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1497 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1498 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1499 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1500 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1501 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1502 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1503 Summer Tournament 2012
1504 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1505 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1506 Zurich 2012
1507 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1508 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1509 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1510 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1511 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1512 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1513 Russian Female Championship 2012
1514 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1515 MSO Open 2012
1516 Russian Women Championship
1517 Interview with Andrew Kay
1518 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1519 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1520 French Open Championship 2012
1521 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1522 Taiwanese Go stars
1523 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1524 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1525 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1526 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1527 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1528 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1529 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1530 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1531 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1532 Trickmove of the year!
1533 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1534 Lai Yu-Cheng
1535 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1536 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1537 WMSG 2012 day 3
1538 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1539 WMSG 2012 day 2
1540 WMSG 2012 day 1
1541 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1542 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1543 Interview with Jan Simara
1544 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1545 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1546 Altay Cup 2012
1547 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1548 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1549 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1550 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1551 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1552 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1553 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1554 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1555 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1556 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1557 TurkuGP 2012
1558 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1559 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1560 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1561 Moyo Open 2012
1562 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1563 Oulun Kesa 2012
1564 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1565 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1566 Bergen Open 2012
1567 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1568 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1569 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1570 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1571 Youth Go Camp 2012
1572 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1573 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1574 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1575 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1576 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1577 Russian Team Championship 2012
1578 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1579 Romanian Summer camp
1580 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1581 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1582 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1583 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1584 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1585 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1586 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1587 Freiburg 2012
1588 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1589 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1590 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1591 Milton Keynes 2012
1592 Leksand Open 2012
1593 Welsh Open 2012
1594 Graz 2012
1595 Durham 2012
1596 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1597 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1598 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1599 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1600 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1601 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1602 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1603 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1604 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1605 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1606 Takapotku Open 2012
1607 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1608 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1609 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1610 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1611 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1612 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1613 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1614 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1615 Cup of Rivne 2012
1616 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1617 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1618 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1619 Open Lx 2012
1620 Hungarian GP 2012
1621 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1622 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1623 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1624 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1625 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1626 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1627 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1628 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1629 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1630 Challengers 2012
1631 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1632 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1633 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1634 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1635 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1636 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1637 European Pair Go Championship
1638 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1639 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1640 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1641 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1642 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1643 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1644 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1645 Galway Tournament 2012
1646 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1647 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1648 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1649 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1650 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1651 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1652 Kidocup 2012
1653 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1654 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1655 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1656 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1657 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1658 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1659 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1660 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1661 Swedish Championship 2012
1662 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1663 Turniej Majowy 2012
1664 Scottish Open 2012
1665 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1666 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1667 Bracknell 2012
1668 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1669 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1670 Vetruse Cup 2012
1671 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1672 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1673 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1674 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1675 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1676 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1677 San Marino CON 2012
1678 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1679 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1680 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1681 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1682 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1683 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1684 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1685 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1686 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1687 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1688 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1689 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1690 Tartu Spring 2012
1691 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1692 Candidates 2012
1693 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1694 Britain seeks new leader
1695 Apeldoorn 2012
1696 Danish Championship 2012
1697 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1698 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1699 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1700 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1701 3. Giessener T19 2012
1702 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1703 Young Masters League 2012
1704 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1705 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1706 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1707 Oslo Open 2012
1708 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1709 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1710 Porfirion Cup 2012
1711 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1712 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1713 V.Valek memorial 2012
1714 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1715 British Open 2012
1716 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1717 Martinicup 2012
1718 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1719 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1720 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1721 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1722 Spring Tournament 2012
1723 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1724 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1725 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1726 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1727 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1728 Side Tournament 2012
1729 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1730 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1731 Slovenian open 2012
1732 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1733 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1734 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1735 Passover Tournament 2012
1736 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1737 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1738 2012 Canadian Open
1739 Nordic Championship 2012
1740 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1741 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1742 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1743 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1744 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1745 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1746 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1747 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1748 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1749 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1750 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1751 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1752 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1753 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1754 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1755 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1756 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1757 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1758 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1759 Go Open Plzen 2012
1760 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1761 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1762 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1763 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1764 Arundel 2012
1765 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1766 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1767 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1768 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1769 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1770 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1771 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1772 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1773 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1774 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1775 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1776 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1777 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1778 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1779 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1780 Next tournaments in France
1781 British Youth Championship 2012
1782 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1783 Skye 2012
1784 Ishi Open 2012
1785 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1786 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1787 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1788 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1789 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1790 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1791 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1792 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1793 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1794 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1795 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1796 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1797 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1798 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1799 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1800 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1801 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1802 Trigantius 2012
1803 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1804 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1805 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1806 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1807 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1808 Black Stone 2012
1809 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1810 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1811 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1812 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1813 2012 Confucius Cup
1814 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1815 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1816 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1817 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1818 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1819 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1820 Kido Cup 2012
1821 Poznan Casual 2012
1822 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1823 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1824 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1825 Oxford Ladder 2012
1826 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1827 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1828 World Student Championship 2012
1829 Blansko Tournament 2012
1830 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1831 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1832 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1833 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1834 Nottingham 2012
1835 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1836 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1837 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1838 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1839 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1840 zjAva 2012
1841 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1842 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1843 Oxford 2012
1844 FORAS 2012
1845 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1846 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1847 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1848 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1849 Cheshire Open 2012
1850 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1851 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1852 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1853 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1854 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1855 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1856 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1857 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1858 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1859 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1860 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1861 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1862 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1863 EYGC 2012
1864 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1865 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1866 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1867 Winter`s sonata 2012
1868 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1869 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1870 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1871 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1872 Bydgoszcz 2012
1873 Dutch Championship 2012
1874 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1875 Some news from France
1876 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1877 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1878 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1879 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1880 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1881 Warszawa 2012
1882 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1883 2011 British Small Board Championship
1884 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1885 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1886 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1887 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1888 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1889 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1890 National Veteran Championship 2012
1891 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1892 Essen 2012
1893 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1894 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1895 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1896 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1897 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1898 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1899 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1900 Club Tournament 2012
1901 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1902 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1903 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1904 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1905 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1906 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1907 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1908 Black Stone 1-2012
1909 Trys Karaliai 2012
1910 La Carboneria 2012
1911 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1912 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1913 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1914 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1915 London Open 2011
1916 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1917 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1918 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1919 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1920 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1921 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1922 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1923 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1924 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1925 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1926 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1927 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1928 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1929 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1930 Legends Cadiz 2011
1931 The 2011 Oporto Open
1932 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1933 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1934 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1935 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1936 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1937 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1938 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1939 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1940 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1941 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1942 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1943 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1944 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1945 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1946 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1947 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1948 Arnhem 2011
1949 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1950 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1951 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1952 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1953 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1954 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1955 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1956 17th November Tournament 2011
1957 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1958 Antony Club 2011
1959 Berliner Kranich 2011
1960 German Go Championship 2011
1961 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1962 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1963 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1964 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1965 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1966 Denkstation 2011
1967 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1968 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1969 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1970 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1971 La Carboneria 2011
1972 Coventry 2011
1973 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1974 Go to Innovation 2011
1975 Three Peaks 2011
1976 .Three dragons. 2011
1977 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1978 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1979 Black Stone 11-2011
1980 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1981 Hungarian Open 2011
1982 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1983 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1984 Team championships round 3
1985 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1986 Club Tournament 2011
1987 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1988 Goteborg Open 2011
1989 Styrian Masters 2011
1990 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1991 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1992 Finnish Championship League 2011
1993 Berlin Go-week 2011
1994 East Midlands 2011
1995 Bydgoszcz 2011
1996 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1997 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1998 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1999 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2000 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2001 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2002 Brussels tournament 2011
2003 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2004 Wessex 2011
2005 Championship of Karelia 2011
2006 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2007 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2008 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2009 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2010 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2011 Black Stone 2011
2012 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2013 Balma Tournament 2011
2014 Oulun Syksy 2011
2015 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2016 Norwegian Championship 2011
2017 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2018 Palava Tournament 2011
2019 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2020 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2021 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2022 Copenhagen Open 2011
2023 European Students Championship 2011
2024 Salzburg 2011
2025 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2026 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2027 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2028 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2029 High Noon 2011
2030 Shodan Tournament 2011
2031 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2032 Israeli Championship 2011
2033 clubs under attack
2034 Board games festival 2011
2035 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2036 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2037 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2038 Go commercial
2039 Slovenian Championship 2011
2040 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2041 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2042 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2043 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2044 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2045 Poznan Casual 2011
2046 Shrewsbury 2011
2047 Insei League results: September, 2011
2048 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2049 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2050 EWGC Side Open 2011
2051 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2052 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2053 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2054 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2055 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2056 Autumn Tournament 2011
2057 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2058 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2059 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2060 Linkoeping Open 2011
2061 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2062 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2063 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2064 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2065 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2066 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2067 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2068 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2069 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2070 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2071 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2072 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2073 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2074 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2075 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2076 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2077 Swindon 2011
2078 Helsinki Casual 2011
2079 Pause
2080 2011 British Go Championship
2081 Cornish Open 2011
2082 Northern 2011
2083 XI Torneo di Pisa
2084 Delfts toernooi 2011
2085 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2086 7. WIGO-Turnier
2087 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2088 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2089 French Open Championship 2011
2090 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2091 Brno 2011
2092 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2093 SportAccord European Preliminary
2094 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2095 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2096 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2097 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2098 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2099 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2100 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2101 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2102 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2103 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2104 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2105 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2106 Single, hot and ........
2107 Best Go-video ever
2108 The power of a 9p
2109 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2110 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2111 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2112 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2113 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2114 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2115 EGC and WYGC 2011
2116 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2117 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2118 several recent results 5-2011
2119 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2120 Vetruse Cup 2011
2121 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2122 Galway Open 2011
2123 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2124 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2125 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2126 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2127 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2128 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2129 Danish Championship 2011
2130 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2131 German Championship 2011 qualification
2132 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2133 Go for Luzern 2011
2134 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2135 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2136 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2137 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2138 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2139 Murugandi reviews
2140 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2141 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2142 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2143 Shusaku Cup 2011
2144 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2145 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2146 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2147 March Tournaments
2148 Nottingham 2011
2149 Bonn 2011
2150 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2151 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2152 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2153 several recent results
2154 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2155 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2156 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2157 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2158 Oxford 2011
2159 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2160 Takapotku Open 2011
2161 Weekend Jan 22-23
2162 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2163 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2164 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2165 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2166 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2167 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2168 Wanted: editors and journalists
2169 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2170 Berlin Go-week 2010
2171 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2172 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2173 Championship Weekend
2174 Shrewsbury
2175 September tournaments - A class
2176 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2177 Linkoeping Open 2010
2178 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2179 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2180 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2181 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2182 Helsinki Casual 2010
2183 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2184 Antwerp 2010
2185 Kido Cup 2010
2186 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2187 British Championship Game 1
2188 10th Pisa Tournament
2189 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2190 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2191 Frioul 2010
2192 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2193 French open championship
2194 Iasi Cup 2010
2195 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2196 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2197 Japanese rules...?
2198 The dangers of gambling
2199 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2200 Tesuji of the week
2201 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2202 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2203 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2204 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2205 Big Nick
2206 bad moves
2207 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2208 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2209 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2210 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2211 Funniest remark on KGS today
2212 The Finnish system
2213 did you know...?
2214 after round 3
2215 The Monkey Jump
2216 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2217 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2218 New faces top Pardubice Open
2219 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2220 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2221 Results 18-20 June 2010
2222 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2223 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2224 Some other results from last weekend
2225 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2226 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2227 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2228 Electronic Archive
2229 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2230 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2231 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2232 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2233 Romanian Cup 2010
2234 2010 British Championship
2235 Strasbourg tournament
2236 Swiss Championship 2010
2237 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2238 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2239 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2240 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2241 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2242 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2243 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2244 Why Go
2245 French Youth Championships 2010
2246 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2247 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2248 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2249 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2250 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2251 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2252 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2253 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2254 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2255 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2256 News from Milan, Italy
2257 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2258 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2259 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2260 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2261 Artem strongest student
2262 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2263 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2264 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2265 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2266 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2267 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2268 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2269 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2270 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2271 Novosibirsk Championship
2272 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2273 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2274 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2275 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2276 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2277 Facebook: friends from France first
2278 Some Saturday results
2279 Scottish Championship News
2280 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2281 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2282 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2283 Tampere: many already registred
2284 EGD broke new record
2285 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2286 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2287 Reports from Russia
2288 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2289 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2290 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2291 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2292 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2293 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2294 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2295 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2296 Ali leads KILL-A
2297 Ankara again
2298 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2299 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2300 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2301 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2302 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2303 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2304 Kay wins British Open
2305 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2306 Let my people go
2307 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2308 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2309 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2310 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2311 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2312 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2313 Facebook for feedback
2314 KGS trials new Graphics
2315 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2316 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2317 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2318 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2319 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2320 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2321 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2322 World Pair-go Championship
2323 Fred filmed WMSG
2324 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2325 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2326 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2327 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2328 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2329 Weekend results from all over Europe
2330 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2331 11th Go to Innovation
2332 Many messages on Facebook
2333 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2334 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2335 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2336 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2337 Facebook chasebook
2338 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2339 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2340 Macfadyen Skye High
2341 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2342 Clash in C class
2343 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2344 Terwey tops Castrop
2345 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2346 Bucuresti 179 school
2347 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2348 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2349 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2350 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2351 Bundesliga back to normal
2352 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2353 Belgian Championship, part 1
2354 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2355 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2356 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2357 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2358 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2359 Vit views of vital points
2360 Red roses for favourite friend
2361 Flowers for ladies today
2362 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2363 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2364 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2365 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2366 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2367 Fredda first in KILL-A
2368 Future Champs of Hungary
2369 Chen chopped Dresden
2370 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2371 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2372 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2373 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2374 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2375 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2376 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2377 Berlin is one of several new awards
2378 Three won three in Nottingham
2379 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2380 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2381 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2382 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2383 Record audience expected at KGS
2384 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2385 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2386 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2387 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2388 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2389 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2390 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2391 Cambridge wins British League
2392 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2393 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2394 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2395 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2396 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2397 Quarter of a century at Antony
2398 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2399 Youngest pro ever is female
2400 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2401 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2402 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2403 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2404 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2405 Metta takes Tortellino
2406 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2407 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2408 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2409 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2410 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2411 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2412 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2413 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2414 Go behind bars
2415 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2416 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2417 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2418 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2419 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2420 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2421 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2422 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2423 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2424 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2425 Pal Pandanet Prime
2426 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2427 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2428 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2429 Rengo Song Contest
2430 European Go Congress in Tampere
2431 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2432 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2433 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2434 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2435 Growth of Wintergo
2436 Chinese took over London
2437 Short Summary of Last Week
2438 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2439 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2440 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2441 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2442 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2443 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2444 Book review 3-4: same structure
2445 Book review 3: Kamakura
2446 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2447 X-mas number puzzle
2448 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2449 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2450 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2451 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2452 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2453 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2454 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2455 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2456 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2457 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2458 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2459 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2460 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2461 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2462 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2463 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2464 Hungarian League
2465 Sunday December 13 - local results
2466 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2467 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2468 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2469 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2470 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2471 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2472 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2473 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2474 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2475 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2476 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2477 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2478 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2479 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2480 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2481 Secret of our style
2482 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2483 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2484 Oliver Wolf
2485 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2486 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2487 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2488 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2489 Pop Panda of Milano
2490 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2491 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2492 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2493 Mistrz Polski
2494 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2495 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2496 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2497 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2498 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2499 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2500 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2501 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2502 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2503 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2504 New: Life and Death channel
2505 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2506 Need for more reporters
2507 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2508 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2509 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2510 Wintergo will grow
2511 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2512 French Youth Congress
2513 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2514 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2515 Toulouse trashes to title
2516 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2517 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2518 Kido Cup
2519 Kölner Go-Turnier
2520 French GO Open Championship
2521 4 tournaments broadcasted
2522 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2523 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2524 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2525 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2526 FJ strikes again!
2527 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2528 Brabant 2008
2529 Joseki lessons part 2
2530 watch on fullscreen
2531 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2532 VIP-membership auto login
2533 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2534 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2535 Congress Champions 2008
2536 Naruto Reborn
2537 congress news 2008
2538 Naruto at the congress 2008
2539 Monkeys on a rock
2540 European Masters 2008
2541 Start European Go Congress 2008
2542 1000 members
2543 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2544 Tale about cats
2545 The European Masters 2007
2546 Vilach 2007
2547 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg