Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Takapotku Open 2012

12949310
Finland The Takapotku Open, a class A tournament, played from 16-06-2012 to 17-06-2012 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Yang Su 6d, second came Antti Tormanen 6d (photo) and third was Juri Kuronen 5d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:12 Thu 21 June 2012




1 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
2 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
3 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
4 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
5 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
6 Spring Go camp 2018
7 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
8 LGC grand opening 08-2018
9 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
10 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
11 Trondheim Open 2018
12 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
13 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
14 Sretenje 2018
15 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
16 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
17 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
18 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
19 Foras 2018
20 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
21 VaDo Cup 2018
22 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
23 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
24 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
25 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
26 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
27 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
28 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
29 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
30 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
31 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
32 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
33 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
34 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
35 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
36 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
37 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
38 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
39 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
40 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
41 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
42 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
43 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
44 Lariks-2018
45 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
46 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
47 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
48 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
49 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
50 Cheshire Open 06-2018
51 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
52 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
53 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
54 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
55 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
56 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
57 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
58 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
59 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
60 Winter Tournament 05-2018
61 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
62 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
63 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
64 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
65 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
66 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
67 Odense New Year 2018
68 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
69 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
70 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
71 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
72 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
73 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
74 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
75 Essen 2018
76 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
77 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
78 Maidenhead 04-2018
79 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
80 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
81 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
82 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
83 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
84 04-2018
85 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
86 Go Winter Camp - an international event
87 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
88 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
89 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
90 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
91 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
92 Jusandan 2018
93 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
94 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
95 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
96 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
97 New Year Tournament 01-2018
98 London Open 01-2018
99 wintergo 2017 01-2018
100 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
101 31st 01-2018
102 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
103 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
104 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
105 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
106 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
107 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
108 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
109 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
110 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
111 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
112 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
113 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
114 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
115 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
116 Slnovrat 2017
117 Odense Christmas 2017
118 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
119 YliGo Cup Final 2017
120 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
121 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
122 Winter Tournament 2017
123 Go Festival 50-2017
124 Championship of Tver 50-2017
125 Polish Championship League 50-2017
126 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
127 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
128 Arate Tournament 50-2017
129 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
130 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
131 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
132 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
133 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
134 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
135 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
136 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
137 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
138 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
139 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
140 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
141 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
142 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
143 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
144 Coventry 49-2017
145 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
146 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
147 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
148 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
149 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
150 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
151 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
152 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
153 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
154 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
155 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
156 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
157 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
158 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
159 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
160 Turku Championship 2017
161 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
162 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
163 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
164 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
165 Balma tournament 48-2017
166 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
167 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
168 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
169 Lausanne2017
170 Championship of Belarus 2017
171 Open do Porto 2017
172 Gothenburg Open 2017
173 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
174 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
175 Cork Go Tournament 2017
176 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
177 City Championship 48-2017
178 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
179 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
180 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
181 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
182 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
183 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
184 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
185 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
186 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
187 Go Baron 47-2017
188 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
189 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
190 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
191 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
192 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
193 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
194 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
195 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
196 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
197 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
198 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
199 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
200 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
201 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
202 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
203 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
204 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
205 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
206 British Youth Championship 47-2017
207 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
208 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
209 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
210 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
211 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
212 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
213 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
214 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
215 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
216 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
217 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
218 Finnish Championship League 2017
219 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
220 Cup of Kyiv 2017
221 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
222 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
223 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
224 Torneo di Pisa 2017
225 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
226 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
227 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
228 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
229 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
230 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
231 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
232 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
233 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
234 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
235 Three Peaks 45-2017
236 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
237 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
238 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
239 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
240 Challengers 45-2017
241 Helsinki Casual 2017
242 Hungarian Open 2017
243 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
244 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
245 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
246 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
247 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
248 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
249 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
250 Kutina Open 2017
251 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
252 Wessex 44-2017
253 Fredericia Autumn 2017
254 Norwegian Championship 2017
255 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
256 2017 Brussels tournament
257 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
258 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
259 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
260 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
261 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
262 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
263 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
264 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
265 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
266 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
267 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
268 La Carboneria 44-2017
269 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
270 Kauno GO taure 2017
271 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
272 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
273 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
274 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
275 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
276 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
277 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
278 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
279 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
280 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
281 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
282 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
283 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
284 La Carboneria 42-2017
285 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
286 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
287 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
288 Northern 42-2017
289 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
290 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
291 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
292 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
293 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
294 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
295 Slovenian Championship 2017
296 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
297 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
298 Hobby 2017
299 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
300 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
301 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
302 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
303 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
304 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
305 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
306 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
307 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
308 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
309 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
310 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
311 Go Open Mikulov 2017
312 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
313 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
314 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
315 Autumn sonata 41-2017
316 La Carboneria 40-2017
317 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
318 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
319 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
320 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
321 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
322 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
323 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
324 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
325 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
326 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
327 Bochumer Bambus 2017
328 Swindon 40-2017
329 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
330 BGA Title Match 2017
331 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
332 Cup of Rivne 2017
333 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
334 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
335 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
336 Copenhagen Open 2017
337 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
338 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
339 Sheffield 39-2017
340 SM1-karsinta 2017
341 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
342 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
343 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
344 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
345 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
346 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
347 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
348 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
349 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
350 CMS 170921 38-2017
351 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
352 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
353 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
354 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
355 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
356 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
357 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
358 Far East Tournament 38-2017
359 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
360 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
361 YliGo Cup 2017
362 Cornish Open 37-2017
363 Opening of the Season 37-2017
364 Moscow Cup 37-2017
365 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
366 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
367 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
368 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
369 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
370 Delfts Toernooi 2017
371 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
372 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
373 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
374 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
375 Nostalgija 2017
376 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
377 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
378 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
379 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
380 Moravian Open 2017
381 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
382 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
383 Zomergo 2017
384 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
385 Karelia Cup 35-2017
386 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
387 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
388 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
389 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
390 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
391 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
392 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
393 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
394 ODESA OPEN 2017
395 Stockholm Open 2017
396 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
397 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
398 So-Imba Cup 2017
399 MSO Open 34-2017
400 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
401 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
402 Arundel 33-2017
403 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
404 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
405 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
406 Summer Time 32-2017
407 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
408 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
409 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
410 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
411 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
412 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
413 Nagabiku 31-2017
414 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
415 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
416 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
417 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
418 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
419 Go Camp 2017
420 Belfast 2017
421 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
422 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
423 Summer Time 29-2017
424 Kyiv Summer 2017
425 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
426 16th Moyo Open 2017
427 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
428 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
429 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
430 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
431 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
432 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
433 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
434 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
435 Stuttgart_2017
436 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
437 GGT2017
438 Kylma Kivi 2017
439 Czech Championship 27-2017
440 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
441 La Carboneria 27-2017
442 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
443 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
444 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
445 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
446 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
447 Open Constanta 26-2017
448 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
449 GO Rapid CT 2017
450 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
451 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
452 Welsh Open 26-2017
453 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
454 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
455 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
456 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
457 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
458 Summer Peliken 26-2017
459 SGF 2017
460 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
461 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
462 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
463 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
464 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
465 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
466 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
467 Cup of Russia 25-2017
468 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
469 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
470 Open Lisboa 2017
471 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
472 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
473 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
474 Durham 24-2017
475 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
476 MPRB Sibiu 2017
477 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
478 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
479 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
480 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
481 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
482 La Carboneria 23-2017
483 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
484 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
485 Go in Duketown 23-2017
486 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
487 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
488 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
489 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
490 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
491 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
492 Prepare for Go 23-2017
493 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
494 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
495 Scottish Open 22-2017
496 Challengers 22-2017
497 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
498 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
499 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
500 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
501 Odense May 2017
502 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
503 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
504 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
505 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
506 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
507 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
508 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
509 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
510 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
511 Baltic Cup 21-2017
512 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
513 Il Gladiatore 2017
514 Pisek Open 2017
515 Strasbourg2017
516 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
517 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
518 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
519 Prepare for Go 20-2017
520 Nagabiku 20-2017
521 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
522 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
523 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
524 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
525 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
526 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
527 Croatian Open 2017
528 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
529 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
530 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
531 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
532 Bracknell 20-2017
533 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
534 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
535 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
537 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
538 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
539 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
540 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
541 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
542 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
543 Galway Go Tournament 2017
544 Danish Championship 2017
545 La Carboneria 20-2017
546 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
547 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
548 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
549 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
550 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
551 Prepare for Go 19-2017
552 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
553 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
554 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
555 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
556 Spartak Cup 19-2017
557 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
558 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
559 Club Tournament 19-2017
560 Pantin Tournament 2017
561 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
562 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
563 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
564 Apeldoorn 2017
565 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
566 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
567 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
568 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
569 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
570 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
571 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
572 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
573 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
574 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
575 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
576 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
577 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
578 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
579 Barlow 18-2017
580 Candidates 18-2017
581 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
582 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
583 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
584 Opening of The Park 17-2017
585 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
586 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
587 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
588 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
589 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
590 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
591 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
592 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
593 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
594 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
595 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
596 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
597 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
598 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
599 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
600 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
601 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
602 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
603 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
604 Martinicup 17-2017
605 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
606 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
607 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
608 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
609 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
610 Nordic Championship 2017
611 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
612 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
613 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
614 British Open 15-2017
615 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
616 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
617 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
618 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
619 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
620 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
621 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
622 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
623 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
624 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
625 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
626 La Carboneria 13-2017
627 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
628 Antwerp 13-2017
629 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
630 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
631 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
632 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
633 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
634 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
635 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
636 Spring Seville 13-2017
637 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
638 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
639 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
640 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
641 45th Nis Open 12-2017
642 South Manchester 12-2017
643 Fredericia Spring 2017
644 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
645 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
646 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
647 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
648 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
649 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
650 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
651 Helsinki Open 2017
652 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
653 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
654 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
655 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
656 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
657 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
658 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
659 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
660 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
661 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
662 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
663 Nikorai do 10-2017
664 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
665 Trigantius 10-2017
666 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
667 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
668 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
669 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
670 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
671 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
672 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
673 Kido Cup 09-2017
674 Nagabiku 09-2017
675 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
676 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
677 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
678 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
679 Trondheim Open 2017
680 Vaesteraas Open 2017
681 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
682 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
683 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
684 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
685 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
686 Haags Toernooi 2017
687 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
688 EYGC 2017, Group U16
689 EYGC 2017, Group U20
690 EYGC 2017, Group U12
691 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
692 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
693 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
694 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
695 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
696 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
697 Sretenjski turnir 2017
698 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
699 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
700 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
701 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
702 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
703 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
704 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
705 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
706 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
707 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
708 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
709 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
710 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
711 La Carboneria 06-2017
712 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
713 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
714 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
715 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
716 FRGo Junior U16 2017
717 FRGo Junior U20 2017
718 FRGo Junior U12 2017
719 Cheshire Open 06-2017
720 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
721 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
722 Rating Tournament 06-2017
723 La Carboneria 05-2017
724 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
725 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
726 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
727 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
728 Dutch Championship 05-2017
729 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
730 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
731 Lariks-17 05-2017
732 Olomouc 2017
733 Odense tournament 05-2017
734 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
735 Winter Tournament 05-2017
736 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
737 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
738 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
739 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
740 New Year Tournament 04-2017
741 Essen 2017
742 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
743 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
744 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
745 Maidenhead 04-2017
746 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
747 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
748 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
749 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
750 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
751 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
752 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
753 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
755 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
756 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
757 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
758 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
759 Trys karaliai 2017
760 Jusandan 2017
761 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
762 La Carboneria 02-2017
763 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
764 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
765 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
766 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
767 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
768 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
769 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
770 London Open 01-2017
771 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
772 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
773 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
774 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
775 New Year Tournament 52-2016
776 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
777 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
778 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
779 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
780 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
782 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
783 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
784 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
785 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
786 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
787 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
788 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
789 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
790 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
791 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
792 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
793 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
794 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
795 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
796 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
797 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
798 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
799 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
800 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
801 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
802 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
803 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
804 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
805 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
806 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
807 Youth west tournament 50-2016
808 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
809 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
810 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
811 Winter Tournament 50-2016
812 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
813 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
814 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
815 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
816 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
817 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
818 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
819 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
820 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
821 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
822 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
823 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
824 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
825 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
826 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
827 Cork Go Tournament 2016
828 Udine2016
829 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
830 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
831 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
832 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
833 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
834 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
835 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
836 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
837 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
838 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
839 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
840 British Youth Championship 48-2016
841 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
842 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
843 Coventry 48-2016
844 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
845 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
846 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
847 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
848 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
849 Turku Championship 2016
850 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
851 Gothenburg Open 2016
852 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
853 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
854 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
855 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
856 Austrian Open 2016
857 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
858 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
859 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
860 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
861 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
863 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
864 Go Baron 2016
865 City Championship 47-2016
866 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
867 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
868 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
869 Register now for the Kranich 2016
870 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
871 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
872 Cup of Kyiv 2016
873 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
874 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
875 GO Open Opava 2016
876 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
877 Three Peaks 46-2016
878 Club Tournament 45-2016
879 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
880 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
881 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
882 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
883 Kauno GO taure 2016
884 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
885 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
886 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
887 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
888 Helsinki Casual 2016
889 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
890 Challengers 44-2016
891 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
892 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
893 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
894 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
895 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
896 Norwegian Championship 2016
897 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
898 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
899 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
900 Wessex 44-2016
901 Cordenons2016
902 Mannheimer Aji 2016
903 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
904 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
905 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
906 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
907 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
908 Fredericia Autumn 2016
909 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
910 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
911 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
912 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
913 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
914 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
915 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
916 Hobby 2016
917 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
918 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
919 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
920 Torneo di Pisa 2016
921 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
922 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
923 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
924 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
925 Autumn Sente 43-2016
926 Folka tournament 42-2016
927 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
928 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
929 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
930 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
931 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
932 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
933 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
934 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
935 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
936 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
937 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
938 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
939 SM2-karsinta 2016
940 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
941 Bochumer Bambus 2016
942 Slovenian Championship 2016
943 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
944 Sheffield 41-2016
945 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
946 GO Open Mikulov 2016
947 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
948 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
949 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
950 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
951 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
952 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
953 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
954 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
955 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
956 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
957 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
958 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
959 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
960 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
961 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
962 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
963 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
964 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
965 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
966 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
967 Stockholm Open 2016
968 Club Tournament 40-2016
969 La Carboneria 39-2016
970 report European Students Go Championship 2016
971 Czech Championship 39-2016
972 Copenhagen Open 2016
973 Stuttgart 2016
974 Swindon 39-2016
975 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
976 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
977 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
978 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
979 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
980 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
981 Cup of Rivne 2016
982 Belfast Open 2016
983 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
984 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
985 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
986 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
987 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
988 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
989 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
990 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
991 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
992 Zory 38-2016
993 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
994 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
995 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
996 Cornish Open 37-2016
997 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
998 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
999 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1000 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1001 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1002 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1003 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1004 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1005 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1006 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1007 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1008 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1009 Northern 36-2016
1010 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1011 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1012 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1013 Scottish League 36-2016
1014 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1015 Torneo di Este 2016
1016 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1017 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1018 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1019 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1020 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1021 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1022 Moravian Open 35-2016
1023 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1024 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1025 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1026 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1027 MSO Open 35-2016
1028 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1029 Nami Go 35-2016
1030 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1031 eGoban Cup 2016
1032 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1033 Naisten SM 2016
1034 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1035 Zomergo 2016
1036 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1037 Odense August 2016
1038 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1039 Arundel 34-2016
1040 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1041 Tallinn 2016
1042 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1043 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1044 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1045 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1046 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1047 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1048 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1049 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1050 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1051 Scottish League 33-2016
1052 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1053 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1054 Kyiv Summer 2016
1055 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1056 Kylma Kivi 2016
1057 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1058 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1059 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1060 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1061 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1062 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1063 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1064 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1065 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1066 Open de Lisboa 2016
1067 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1068 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1069 Moletu taure 2016
1070 Moletai Rapid 2016
1071 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1072 Serbian Cup 2016
1073 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1074 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1075 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1076 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1077 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1078 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1079 Go Camp 2016
1080 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1081 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1082 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1083 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1084 La Carboneria 27-2016
1085 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1086 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1087 Scottish League 27-2016
1088 GGT2016
1089 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1090 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1091 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1092 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1093 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1094 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1095 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1096 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1097 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1098 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1099 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1100 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1101 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1102 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1103 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1104 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1105 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1106 Welsh Open 25-2016
1107 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1108 Club tournament 25-2016
1109 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1110 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1111 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1112 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1113 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1114 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1115 Durham 24-2016
1116 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1117 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1118 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1119 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1120 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1121 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1122 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1123 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1124 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1125 Csiki Cup 2016
1126 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1127 Scottish Open 22-2016
1128 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1129 Challengers 22-2016
1130 Odense Summer 2016
1131 Semifinala CN 2016
1132 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1133 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1134 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1135 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1136 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1137 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1138 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1139 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1140 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1141 Tartu Spring 2016
1142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1143 Strasbourg2016
1144 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1145 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1146 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1147 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1148 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1149 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1150 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1151 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1152 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1153 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1154 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1155 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1156 Kidocup Main 2016
1157 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1158 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1159 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1160 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1161 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1162 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1163 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1164 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1165 Moletai 2016
1166 Croatia Open 19-2016
1167 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1168 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1169 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1170 Scottish League 19-2016
1171 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1172 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1173 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1174 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1175 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1176 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1177 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1178 La Carboneria 19-2016
1179 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1180 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1181 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1182 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1183 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1184 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1185 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1186 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1187 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1188 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1189 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1190 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1191 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1192 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1193 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1194 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1195 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1196 Candidates 18-2016
1197 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1198 CN Tineret 2016
1199 Club tournament 17-2016
1200 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1201 Danish Championship 2016
1202 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1203 Oslo Open 2016
1204 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1205 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1206 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1207 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1208 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1209 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1210 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1211 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1212 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1213 Ascona 2016
1214 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1215 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1216 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1217 Martinicup 17-2016
1218 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1219 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1220 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1221 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1222 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1223 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1224 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1225 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1226 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1227 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1228 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1229 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1230 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1231 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1232 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1233 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1234 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1235 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1236 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1237 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1238 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1239 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1240 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1241 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1242 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1243 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1244 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1245 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1246 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1247 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1248 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1249 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1250 Good mood 16-2016
1251 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1252 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1253 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1254 Fredericia Spring 2016
1255 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1256 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1257 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1258 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1259 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1260 Apeldoorn 2016
1261 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1262 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1263 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1264 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1265 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1266 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1267 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1268 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1269 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1270 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1271 British Open 14-2016
1272 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1273 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1274 District Groningen 14-2016
1275 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1276 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1277 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1278 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1279 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1280 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1281 Go Festival 13-2016
1282 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1283 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1284 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1285 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1286 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1287 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1288 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1289 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1290 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1291 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1292 Nordic Championships 2016
1293 Club Tournament 12-2016
1294 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1295 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1296 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1297 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1298 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1299 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1300 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1301 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1302 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1303 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1304 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1305 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1306 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1307 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1308 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1309 OPEN IGC 2016
1310 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1311 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1312 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1313 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1314 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1315 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1316 Nikorai do 12-2016
1317 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1318 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1319 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1320 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1321 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1322 Trigantius 11-2016
1323 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1324 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1325 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1326 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1327 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1328 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1329 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1330 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1331 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1332 Skye 10-2016
1333 Dragon Cup 2016
1334 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1335 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1336 La Carboneria 10-2016
1337 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1338 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1339 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1340 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1341 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1342 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1343 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1344 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1345 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1346 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1347 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1348 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1349 Odense Winter 2016
1350 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1351 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1352 Kido Cup 08-2016
1353 Foras 2016
1354 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1355 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1356 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1357 La Carboneria 08-2016
1358 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1359 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1360 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1361 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1362 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1363 La Carboneria 07-2016
1364 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1365 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1366 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1367 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1368 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1369 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1370 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1371 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1372 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1373 Helsinki Open 2016
1374 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1375 Good mood 06-2016
1376 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1377 Haags Toernooi 2016
1378 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1379 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1380 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1381 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1382 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1383 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1384 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1385 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1386 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1388 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1389 Hana Cup 05-2016
1390 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1391 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1392 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1393 La Carboneria 04-2016
1394 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1395 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1397 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1398 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1399 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1400 Maidenhead 03-2016
1401 Essen 2016
1402 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1403 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1404 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1405 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1406 Trys karaliai 2016
1407 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1408 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1409 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1410 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1411 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1412 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1413 Jusandan 02-2016
1414 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1415 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1416 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1417 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1418 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1419 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1420 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1421 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1422 London Open 01-2016
1423 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1424 Club tournament 01-2016
1425 Restart of EuroGoTV
1426 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1427 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1428 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1429 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1430 Close to be back online!!
1431 And....will we be back?!!
1432 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1433 Challengers 22-2015
1434 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1435 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1436 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1437 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1438 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1439 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1440 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1441 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1442 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1443 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1444 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1445 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1446 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1447 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1448 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1449 Chinese National Team Championship results
1450 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1451 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1452 Bracknell 21-2015
1453 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1454 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1455 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1456 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1457 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1458 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1459 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1460 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1461 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1462 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1463 Swedish Championships 2015
1464 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1465 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1466 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1467 La Carboneria 20-2015
1468 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1469 XVIII Madrid 2015
1470 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1471 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1472 Chinese National Team Championship
1473 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1474 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1475 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1476 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1477 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1478 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1479 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1480 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1481 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1482 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1483 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1484 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1485 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1486 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1487 GLOBIS Cup and more
1488 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1489 Apeldoorn 2015
1490 Candidates 19-2015
1491 Danish Championship 2015
1492 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1493 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1494 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1495 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1496 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1497 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1498 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1499 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1500 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1501 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1502 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1503 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1504 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1505 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1506 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1507 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1508 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1509 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1510 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1511 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1512 Oslo Open 2015
1513 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1514 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1515 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1516 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1517 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1518 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1519 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1520 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1521 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1522 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1523 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1524 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1525 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1526 Open EPFL 2015
1527 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1528 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1529 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1530 Fredericia Spring 2015
1531 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1532 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1533 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1534 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1535 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1536 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1537 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1538 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1539 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1540 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1541 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1542 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1543 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1544 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1545 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1546 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1547 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1548 Club Tournament 16-2015
1549 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1550 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1551 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1552 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1553 GO Open Plzen 2015
1554 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1555 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1556 Oulun Kevat 2015
1557 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1558 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1559 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1560 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1561 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1562 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1563 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1564 Nordic Championship 2015
1565 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1566 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1567 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1568 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1569 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1570 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1571 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1572 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1573 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1574 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1575 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1576 Go Festival 14-2015
1577 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1578 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1579 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1580 British Open 14-2015
1581 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1582 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1583 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1584 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1585 3la 13-2015
1586 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1587 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1588 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1589 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1590 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1591 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1592 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1593 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1594 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1595 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1596 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1597 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1598 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1599 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1600 Erlangen 2015
1601 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1602 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1603 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1604 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1605 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1606 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1607 Club Tournament 13-2015
1608 GO for Luzern 2015
1609 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1610 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1611 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1612 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1613 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1614 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1615 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1616 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1617 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1618 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1619 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1620 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1621 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1622 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1623 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1624 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1625 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1626 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1627 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1628 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1629 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1630 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1631 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1632 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1633 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1634 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1635 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1636 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1637 Betting on the next move is back!
1638 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1639 La Carboneria 11-2015
1640 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1641 Trigantius 11-2015
1642 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1643 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1644 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1645 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1646 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1647 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1648 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1649 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1650 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1651 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1652 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1653 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1654 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1655 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1656 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1657 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1658 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1659 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1660 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1661 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1662 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1663 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1664 La Carboneria 09-2015
1665 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1666 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1667 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1668 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1669 Kido Cup 09-2015
1670 Club Tournament 09-2015
1671 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1672 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1673 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1674 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1675 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1676 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1677 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1678 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1679 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1680 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1681 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1682 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1683 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1684 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1685 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1686 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1687 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1688 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1689 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1690 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1691 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1692 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1693 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1694 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1695 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1696 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1697 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1698 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1699 Club Tournament 07-2015
1700 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1701 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1702 EGF Academy
1703 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1704 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1705 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1706 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1707 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1708 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1709 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1710 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1711 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1712 NOW LIVE
1713 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1714 Larix-2015
1715 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1716 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1717 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1718 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1719 13th TIS 06-2015
1720 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1721 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1722 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1723 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1724 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1725 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1726 Odense New Year 2015
1727 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1728 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1729 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1730 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1731 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1732 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1733 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1734 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1735 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1736 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1737 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1738 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1739 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1740 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1741 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1742 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1743 Maidenhead 05-2015
1744 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1745 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1746 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1747 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1748 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1749 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1750 New Improved Search Function
1751 Jusandan 2015
1752 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1753 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1754 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1755 Torneo della Befana 2015
1756 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1757 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1758 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1759 2015 Irish championship league
1760 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1761 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1762 Essen 2015
1763 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1764 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1765 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1766 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1767 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1768 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1769 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1770 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1771 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1772 London Open 01-2015
1773 Club tournament 01-2015
1774 2015
1775 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1776 La Carboneria 01-2014
1777 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1778 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1779 New Year tournament 01-2014
1780 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1781 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1782 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1783 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1784 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1785 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1786 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1787 2014 Li Min Cup
1788 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1789 AGOCA League 52-2014
1790 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1791 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1792 La Carboneria 52-2014
1793 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1794 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1795 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1796 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1797 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1798 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1799 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1800 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1801 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1802 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1803 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1804 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1805 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1806 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1807 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1808 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1809 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1810 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1811 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1812 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1813 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1814 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1815 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1816 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1817 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1818 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1819 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1820 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1821 Czech Female Championship 2014
1822 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1823 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1824 Italian Championship 2014
1825 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1826 Paris Meijin A 2014
1827 Paris Meijin B 2014
1828 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1829 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1830 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1831 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1832 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1833 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1834 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1835 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1836 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1837 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1838 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1839 South London: teachers 50-2014
1840 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1841 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1842 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1843 Odense Christmas 2014
1844 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1845 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1846 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1847 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1848 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1849 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1850 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1851 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1852 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1853 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1854 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1855 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1856 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1857 La Carboneria 48-2014
1858 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1859 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1860 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1861 Mangafest 2014
1862 Gothenburg Open 2014
1863 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1864 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1865 Turku Championship 48-2014
1866 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1867 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1868 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1869 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1870 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1871 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1872 Club tournament 47-2014
1873 La Carboneria 47-2014
1874 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1875 Three Peaks 47-2014
1876 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1877 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1878 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1879 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1880 City Championship 47-2014
1881 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1882 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1883 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1884 Salzburg2014
1885 Kauno taure 2014
1886 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1887 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1888 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1889 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1890 Letchworth 46-2014
1891 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1892 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1893 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1894 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1895 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1896 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1897 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1898 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1899 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1900 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1901 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1902 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1903 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1904 Fredericia Open 2014
1905 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1906 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1907 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1908 Wessex 44-2014
1909 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1910 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1911 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1912 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1913 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1914 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1915 Brussels 2014
1916 Oulun Syksy 2014
1917 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1918 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1919 La Carboneria 44-2014
1920 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1921 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1922 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1923 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1924 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1925 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1926 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1927 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1928 Open Porto 2014
1929 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1930 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1931 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1932 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1933 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1934 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1935 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1936 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1937 Tenuki 2014
1938 Slovenian Championship 2014
1939 Club Tournament 42-2014
1940 BGA Title Match 2014
1941 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1942 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1943 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1944 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1945 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1946 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1947 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1948 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1949 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1950 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1951 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1952 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1953 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1954 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1955 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1956 European Student Go Championship 2014
1957 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1958 Helsinki Casual 2014
1959 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1960 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1961 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1962 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1963 Club Tournament 41-2014
1964 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1965 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1966 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1967 Man v Machine
1968 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1969 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1970 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1971 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1972 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1973 Swindon 40-2014
1974 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1975 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1976 Cup of Rivne 2014
1977 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1978 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1979 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1980 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1981 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1982 Zurich Tournament 2014
1983 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1984 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1985 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1986 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1987 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1988 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1989 Shropshire 39-2014
1990 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1991 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1992 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1993 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1994 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1995 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1996 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1997 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1998 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1999 Cornish Open 38-2014
2000 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2001 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2002 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2003 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2004 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2005 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2006 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2007 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2008 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2009 Northern 37-2014
2010 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2011 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2012 City Day 37-2014
2013 Odense Harvest 2014
2014 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2015 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2016 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2017 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2018 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2019 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2020 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2021 International Go Cup 37-2014
2022 Mangalia open 36-2014
2023 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2024 EZERAI 2014
2025 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2026 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2027 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2028 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2029 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2030 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2031 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2032 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2033 Belfast 2014
2034 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2035 MSO Open 35-2014
2036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2037 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2038 Stockholm Open 2014
2039 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2040 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2041 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2042 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2043 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2044 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2045 Zomergo_2014
2046 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2047 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2048 2014 August Tournament
2049 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2050 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2051 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2052 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2053 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2054 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2055 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2056 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2057 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2058 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2059 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2060 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2061 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2062 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2063 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2064 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2065 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2066 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2067 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2068 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2069 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2070 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2071 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2072 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2073 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2074 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2075 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2076 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2077 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2078 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2079 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2080 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2081 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2082 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2083 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2084 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2085 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2086 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2087 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2088 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2089 Part 2
2090 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2091 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2092 2014 July Tournament
2093 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2094 Croatian open go championship 2014
2095 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2096 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2097 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2098 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2099 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2100 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2101 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2102 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2103 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2104 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2105 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2106 CPT2014Amstelveen
2107 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2108 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2109 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2110 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2111 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2112 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2113 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2114 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2115 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2116 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2117 Czech Championship 27-2014
2118 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2119 IGA Correspondence Championship
2120 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2121 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2122 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2123 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2124 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2125 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2126 Club Tournament 26-2014
2127 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2128 Welsh Open 26-2014
2129 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2130 EWGC 2014
2131 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2132 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2133 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2134 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2135 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2136 Vienna 2014
2137 Durham 25-2014
2138 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2139 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2140 Iron Man 2014
2141 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2142 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2143 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2144 Club Tournament 24-2014
2145 Open Lisboa 2014
2146 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2147 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2148 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2149 Kidocup 2014-Main
2150 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2151 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2152 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2153 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2154 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2155 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2156 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2157 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2158 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2159 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2160 Swedish Championship 2014
2161 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2162 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2163 Club Tournament 23-2014
2164 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2165 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2166 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2167 Victory Cup 23-2014
2168 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2169 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2170 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2171 Scottish Open 22-2014
2172 Challengers 22-2014
2173 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2174 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2175 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2176 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2177 Apeldoorn 2014
2178 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2179 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2180 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2181 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2182 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2183 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2184 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2185 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2186 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2187 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2188 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2189 La Carboneria 21-2014
2190 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2191 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2192 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2193 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2194 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2195 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2196 Freiburg 2014
2197 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2198 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2199 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2200 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2201 Open IGC 2014
2202 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2203 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2204 Danish Championship 2014
2205 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2206 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2207 XVII Madrid 2014
2208 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2209 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2210 Bracknell 20-2014
2211 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2212 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2213 Oslo Open 2014
2214 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2215 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2216 La Carboneria 19-2014
2217 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2218 Candidates 19-2014
2219 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2220 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2221 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2222 Go for Luzern 2014
2223 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2224 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2225 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2226 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2227 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2228 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2229 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2230 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2231 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2232 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2233 Club Tournament 18-2014
2234 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2235 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2236 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2237 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2238 Martinicup 17-2014
2239 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2240 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2241 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2242 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2243 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2244 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2245 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2246 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2247 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2248 Nordic Championship 2014
2249 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2250 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2251 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2252 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2253 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2254 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2255 Tournaments coming up
2256 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2257 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2258 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2259 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2260 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2261 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2262 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2263 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2264 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2265 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2266 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2267 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2268 Tula Cup 15-2014
2269 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2270 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2271 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2272 Antwerpen 2014
2273 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2274 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2275 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2276 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2277 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2278 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2279 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2280 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2281 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2282 La Carboneria 15-2014
2283 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2284 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2285 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2286 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2287 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2288 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2289 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2290 Birmingham 14-2014
2291 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2292 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2293 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2294 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2295 La Carboneria 13-2014
2296 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2297 Kani6 2014
2298 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2299 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2300 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2301 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2302 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2303 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2304 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2305 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2306 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2307 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2308 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2309 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2310 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2311 Skye 12-2014
2312 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2313 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2314 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2315 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2316 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2317 Vasteras Open 2014
2318 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2319 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2320 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2321 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2322 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2323 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2324 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2325 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2326 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2327 Trigantius 11-2014
2328 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2329 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2330 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2331 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2332 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2333 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2334 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2335 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2336 Go Festival 10-2014
2337 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2338 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2339 British Open 10-2014
2340 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2341 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2342 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2343 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2344 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2345 La Carboneria 09-2014
2346 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2347 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2348 Kido Cup 09-2014
2349 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2350 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2351 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2352 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2353 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2354 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2355 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2356 La Carboneria 08-2014
2357 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2358 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2359 2014 Confucius Cup
2360 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2361 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2362 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2363 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2364 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2365 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2366 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2367 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2368 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2369 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2370 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2371 Haags Toernooi 2014
2372 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2373 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2374 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2375 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2376 12th TIS 07-2014
2377 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2378 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2379 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2380 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2381 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2382 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2383 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2384 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2385 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2386 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2387 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2388 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2389 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2390 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2391 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2392 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2393 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2394 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2395 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2396 Odense Winter 05-2014
2397 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2398 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2399 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2400 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2401 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2402 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2403 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2404 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2405 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2406 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2407 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2408 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2409 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2410 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2411 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2412 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2413 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2414 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2415 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2416 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2417 La Carboneria 04-2014
2418 Trys Karaliai 2014
2419 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2420 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2421 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2422 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2423 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2424 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2425 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2426 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2427 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2428 Maidenhead 04-2014
2429 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2430 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2431 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2432 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2433 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2434 Torneo Befana 2014
2435 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2436 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2437 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2438 British Open Now Open to All
2439 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2440 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2441 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2442 London Open 01-2014
2443 Takapotku Open 2014
2444 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2445 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2446 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2447 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2448 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2449 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2450 Club tournament 01-2014
2451 British Open Not So Open
2452 Udine2013
2453 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2455 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2456 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2457 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2458 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2459 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2460 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2461 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2462 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2463 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2464 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2465 La Carboneria 52-2013
2466 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2467 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2468 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2469 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2470 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2471 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2472 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2473 Odense Christmas 2013
2474 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2475 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2476 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2477 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2478 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2479 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2480 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2481 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2482 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2483 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2484 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2485 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2486 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2487 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2488 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2489 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2490 2013 South London double kyu
2491 2013 South London mid kyu
2492 2013 South London top kyu
2493 2013 South London teachers tournament
2494 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2495 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2496 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2497 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2498 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2499 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2500 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2501 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2502 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2503 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2504
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2505 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2506 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2507 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2508 Coventry 49-2013
2509 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2510 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2511 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2512 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2513 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2514 BGA Title Match 2013
2515 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2516 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2517 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2518 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2519 week 48 live TV events
2520 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2521 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2522 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2523 La Carboneria 48-2013
2524 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2525 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2526 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2527 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2528 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2529 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2530 week 47 2013 live TV events
2531 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2532 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2533 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2534 City Championship 47-2013
2535 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2536 Three Peaks 47-2013
2537 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2538 Gladiatore 2013
2539 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2540 League of Legends
2541 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2542 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2543 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2544 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2545 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2546 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2547 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2548 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2549 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2550 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2551 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2552 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2553 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2554 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2555 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2556 Study Tournament 46-2013
2557 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2558 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2559 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2560 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2561 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2562 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2563 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2564 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2565 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2566 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2567 European Go Student Championship 2013
2568 Gothenburg Open 2013
2569 Helsinki Casual 2013
2570 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2571 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2572 Open Porto 2013
2573 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2574 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2575 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2576 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2577 La Carboneria 44-2013
2578 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2579 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2580 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2581 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2582 Wessex 44-2013
2583 Belfast Open 2013
2584 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2585 Austrian Open 2013
2586 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2587 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2588 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2589 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2590 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2591 Tenuki 2013
2592 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2593 Slovenian Championship 2013
2594 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2595 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2596 Norwegian Championship 2013
2597 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2598 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2599 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2600 Mikulov Open 2013
2601 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2602 Indis 2013
2603 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2604 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2605 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2606 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2607 East Midlands 2013
2608 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2609 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2610 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2611 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2612 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2613 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2614 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2615 Czech Championship 2013
2616 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2617 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2618 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2620 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2621 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2622 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2623 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2624 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2625 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2626 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2627 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2628 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2629 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2630 Oulun Syksy 2013
2631 Board Games Festival 2013
2632 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2633 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2634 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2635 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2636 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2637 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2638 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2639 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2640 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2641 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2642 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2644 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2645 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2646 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2647 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2648 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2649 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2650 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2651 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2652 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2653 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2654 Cup of Perm 2013
2655 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2656 Shropshire 2013
2657 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2658 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2659 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2660 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2661 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2662 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2663 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2664 SM1-karsinta 2013
2665 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2666 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2667 Nuorten SM 2013
2668 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2669 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2670 City Day Tornament 2013
2671 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2672 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2673 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2674 Cornish Open 2013
2675 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2676 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2677 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2678 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2679 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2680 Russian Female Championship 2013
2681 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2682 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2683 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2684 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2685 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2686 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2687 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2688 Brno Tournament 2013
2689 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2690 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2691 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2692 Northern 2013
2693 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2694 Summer Tournament 2013
2695 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2696 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2697 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2698 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2699 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2700 MSO Open 2013
2701 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2702 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2703 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2704 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2705 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2706 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2707 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2708 Odense August 2013
2709 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2710 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2711 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2712 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2713 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2714 Pogo Open 2013
2715 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2716 World Youth Championship 2013
2717 Vladimir Open 2013
2718 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2719 Stockholm Open 2013
2720 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2721 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2722 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2723 Odesa Golden 2013
2724 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2725 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2726 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2727 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2728 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2729 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2730 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2731 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2732 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2733 Leksand Open 2013
2734 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2735 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2736 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2737 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2738 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2739 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2740 Samsung Cup 2013
2741 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2742 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2743 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2744 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2745 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2746 District Groningen 2013
2747 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2748 Moyo Open 2013
2749 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2750 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2751 Russian Team Championship 2013
2752 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2753 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2754 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2755 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2756 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2757 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2758 Summer Go Camp 2013
2759 Milton Keynes 2013
2760 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2761 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2762 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2763 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2764 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2765 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2766 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2767 Kieler Turnier 2013
2768 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2769 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2770 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2771 Charlie Marlow 2013
2772 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2773 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2774 Romanian National Championship 2013
2775 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2776 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2777 Mangalia Open 2013
2778 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2779 Welsh Open 2013
2780 8th Marathon 2013
2781 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2782 Durham 2013
2783 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2784 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2785 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2786 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2787 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2788 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2789 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2790 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2791 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2792 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2793 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2794 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2795 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2796 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2797 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2798 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2799 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2800 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2801 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2802 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2803 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2804 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2805 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2806 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2807 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2808 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2809 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2810 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2811 Arundel 2013
2812 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2813 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2814 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2815 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2816 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2817 Cup of Rivne 2013
2818 Fredericia Open 2013
2819 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2820 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2821 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2822 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2823 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2824 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2825 Scottish Open 2013
2826 Challengers 2013
2827 Apeldoorn 2013
2828 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2829 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2830 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2831 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2832 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2833 Championship of Perm 2013
2834 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2835 Kido Cup 2013
2836 Go in Duketown 2013
2837 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2838 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2839 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2840 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2841 Open Lisboa 2013
2842 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2843 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2844 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2845 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2846 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2847 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2848 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2849 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2850 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2851 Swedish Championship 2013
2852 Teden Mladih 2013
2853 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2854 Bracknell 2013
2855 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2856 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2857 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2858 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2859 Amsterdam International 2013
2860 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2861 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2862 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2863 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2864 Young Masters League 2013
2865 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2866 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2867 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2868 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2869 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2870 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2871 Go for Luzern 2013
2872 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2873 Riga Open Go 2013
2874 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2875 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2876 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2877 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2878 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2879 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2880 Martinicup 2013
2881 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2882 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2883 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2884 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2885 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2886 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2887 Danish Championship 2013
2888 Spring tournament 2013
2889 MSU Go Championship-2013
2890 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2891 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2892 Birmingham 2013
2893 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2894 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2895 Oslo Open 2013
2896 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2897 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2898 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2899 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2900 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2901 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2902 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2903 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2904 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2905 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2906 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2907 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2908 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2909 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2910 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2911 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2912 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2913 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2914 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2915 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2916 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2917 Go Open Plzen 2013
2918 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2919 British Open 2013
2920 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2921 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2922 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2923 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2924 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2925 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2926 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2927 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2928 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2929 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2930 Avignon Tournament 2013
2931 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2932 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2933 Go Festival 2013
2934 Passover Tournament 2013
2935 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2936 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2937 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2938 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2939 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2940 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2941 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2942 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2943 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2944 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2945 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2946 Handicap Tournament 2013
2947 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2948 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2949 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2950 Oulun Kevat 2013
2951 rovnodennost 2013
2952 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2953 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2954 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2955 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2956 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2957 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2958 go7ix 2013
2959 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2960 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2961 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2962 British Youth Championship 2013
2963 Paris tournament 2013
2964 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2965 Cup of Tula 2013
2966 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2967 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2968 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2969 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2970 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2971 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2972 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2973 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2974 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2975 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2976 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2977 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2978 Trigantius 2013
2979 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2980 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2981 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2982 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2983 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2984 Fredericia Spring 2013
2985 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2986 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2987 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2988 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2989 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2990 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2991 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2992 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2993 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2994 2013 Confucius Cup
2995 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2996 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2997 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2998 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2999 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3000 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3001 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3002 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3003 Oxford Ladder 2013
3004 Blansko Tournament 2013
3005 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3006 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3007 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3008 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3009 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3010 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3011 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3012 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3013 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3014 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3015 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3016 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3017 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3018 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3019 Vasteras Open 2013
3020 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3021 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3022 Cassovia Cup 2013
3023 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3024 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3025 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3026 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3027 FORAS 2013
3028 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3029 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3030 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3031 Tiger beats Miffy
3032 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3033 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3034 Cheshire Open 2013
3035 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3036 Winner`s sonata 2013
3037 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3038 Haags Toernooi 2013
3039 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3040 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3041 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3042 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3043 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3044 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3045 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3046 Festival Lariks 2013
3047 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3048 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3049 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3050 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3051 Odense Winter 2013
3052 Antony Tournament 2013
3053 Orsay Tournament 2013
3054 National Veteran Championship 2013
3055 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3056 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3057 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3058 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3059 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3060 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3061 Dutch Championship 2013
3062 Maidenhead 2013
3063 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3064 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3065 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3066 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3067 Winter Tournament 2013
3068 Jusandan 2013
3069 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3070 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3071 Wintergo 2012 2013
3072 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3073 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3074 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3075 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3076 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3077 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3078 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3079 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3080 Trys Karaliai 2013
3081 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3082 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3083 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3084 Essen 2013
3085 Decin Tournament 2013
3086 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3087 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3088 Torneo della Befana 2013
3089 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3090 La Carboneria 2013
3091 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3092 London Open 2013
3093 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3094 2013
3095 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3096 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3097 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3098 SM-finaali 2012
3099 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3100 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3101 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3102 GO7 Rapid 2012
3103 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3104 .Three dragons. 2012
3105 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3106 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3107 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3108 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3109 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3110 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3111 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3112 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3113 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3114 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3115 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3116 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3117 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3118 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3119 Championship of Karelia 2012
3120 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3121 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3122 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3123 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3124 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3125 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3126 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3127 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3128 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3129 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3130 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3131 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3132 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3133 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3134 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3135 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3136 David 2012
3137 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3138 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3139 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3140 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3141 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3142 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3143 Go Baron Finals Match
3144 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3145 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3146 38th Serbian championship 2012
3147 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3148 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3149 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3150 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3151 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3152 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3153 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3154 Polish Championship League 2012
3155 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3156 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3157 Coventry 2012
3158 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3159 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3160 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3161 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3162 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3163 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3164 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3165 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3166 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3167 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3168 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3169 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3170 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3171 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3172 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3173 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3174 UCC Open 2012
3175 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3176 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3177 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3178 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3179 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3180 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3181 Three Peaks 2012
3182 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3183 17th November Tournament 2012
3184 Il Gladiatore 2012
3185 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3186 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3187 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3188 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3189 On cherche un traducteur.
3190 Autumn Tournament 2012
3191 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3192 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3193 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3194 Austrian Open 2012
3195 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3196 Odense November 2012
3197 Berlin Go Week 2012
3198 Goeteborg Open 2012
3199 Oulun Syksy 2012
3200 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3201 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3202 Wessex 2012
3203 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3204 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3205 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3206 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3207 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3208 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3209 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3210 Salzburg 2012
3211 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3212 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3213 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3214 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3215 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3216 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3217 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3218 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3219 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3220 Palava Tournament 2012
3221 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3222 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3223 East Midlands 2012
3224 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3225 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3226 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3227 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3228 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3229 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3230 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3231 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3232 Norwegian Championship 2012
3233 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3234 Czech Female Championship 2012
3235 Czech Go Championship 2012
3236 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3237 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3238 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3239 Shodan Trophy 2012
3240 "Crow in a starry sky"
3241 Open Porto 2012
3242 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3243 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3244 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3245 Slovenian Championship 2012
3246 Board Games Festival 2012
3247 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3248 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3249 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3250 ProGO match- sept 2012
3251 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3252 Israeli Championship 2012
3253 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3254 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3255 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3256 Shropshire 2012
3257 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3258 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3259 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3260 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3261 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3262 Swindon 2012
3263 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3264 BGA Title Match 2012
3265 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3266 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3267 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3268 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3269 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3270 Cornish Open 2012
3271 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3272 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3273 Visegrad tour 2012
3274 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3275 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3276 Helsinki Casual 2012
3277 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3278 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3279 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3280 Northern 2012
3281 Campionato italiano 2012
3282 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3283 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3284 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3285 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3286 SM1-karsinta 2012
3287 European Female Championship 2012
3288 European Cup 2012
3289 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3290 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3291 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3292 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3293 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3294 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3295 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3296 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3297 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3298 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3299 Summer Tournament 2012
3300 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3301 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3302 Zurich 2012
3303 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3304 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3305 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3306 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3307 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3308 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3309 Russian Female Championship 2012
3310 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3311 MSO Open 2012
3312 Russian Women Championship
3313 Interview with Andrew Kay
3314 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3315 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3316 French Open Championship 2012
3317 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3318 Taiwanese Go stars
3319 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3320 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3321 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3322 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3323 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3324 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3325 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3326 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3327 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3328 Trickmove of the year!
3329 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3330 Lai Yu-Cheng
3331 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3332 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3333 WMSG 2012 day 3
3334 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3335 WMSG 2012 day 2
3336 WMSG 2012 day 1
3337 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3338 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3339 Interview with Jan Simara
3340 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3341 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3342 Altay Cup 2012
3343 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3344 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3345 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3346 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3347 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3348 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3349 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3350 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3351 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3352 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3353 TurkuGP 2012
3354 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3355 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3356 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3357 Moyo Open 2012
3358 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3359 Oulun Kesa 2012
3360 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3361 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3362 Bergen Open 2012
3363 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3364 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3365 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3366 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3367 Youth Go Camp 2012
3368 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3369 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3370 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3371 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3372 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3373 Russian Team Championship 2012
3374 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3375 Romanian Summer camp
3376 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3377 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3378 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3379 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3380 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3381 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3382 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3383 Freiburg 2012
3384 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3385 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3386 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3387 Milton Keynes 2012
3388 Leksand Open 2012
3389 Welsh Open 2012
3390 Graz 2012
3391 Durham 2012
3392 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3393 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3394 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3395 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3396 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3397 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3398 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3399 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3400 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3401 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3402 Takapotku Open 2012
3403 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3404 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3405 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3406 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3407 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3408 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3409 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3410 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3411 Cup of Rivne 2012
3412 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3413 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3414 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3415 Open Lx 2012
3416 Hungarian GP 2012
3417 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3418 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3419 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3420 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3421 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3422 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3423 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3424 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3425 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3426 Challengers 2012
3427 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3428 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3429 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3430 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3431 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3432 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3433 European Pair Go Championship
3434 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3435 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3436 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3437 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3438 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3439 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3440 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3441 Galway Tournament 2012
3442 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3443 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3444 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3445 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3446 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3447 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3448 Kidocup 2012
3449 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3450 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3451 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3452 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3453 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3454 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3455 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3456 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3457 Swedish Championship 2012
3458 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3459 Turniej Majowy 2012
3460 Scottish Open 2012
3461 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3462 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3463 Bracknell 2012
3464 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3465 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3466 Vetruse Cup 2012
3467 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3468 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3469 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3470 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3471 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3472 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3473 San Marino CON 2012
3474 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3475 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3476 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3477 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3478 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3479 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3480 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3481 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3483 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3484 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3485 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3486 Tartu Spring 2012
3487 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3488 Candidates 2012
3489 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3490 Britain seeks new leader
3491 Apeldoorn 2012
3492 Danish Championship 2012
3493 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3494 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3495 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3496 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3497 3. Giessener T19 2012
3498 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3499 Young Masters League 2012
3500 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3501 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3502 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3503 Oslo Open 2012
3504 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3505 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3506 Porfirion Cup 2012
3507 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3508 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3509 V.Valek memorial 2012
3510 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3511 British Open 2012
3512 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3513 Martinicup 2012
3514 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3515 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3516 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3517 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3518 Spring Tournament 2012
3519 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3520 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3521 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3522 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3523 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3524 Side Tournament 2012
3525 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3526 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3527 Slovenian open 2012
3528 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3529 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3530 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3531 Passover Tournament 2012
3532 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3533 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3534 2012 Canadian Open
3535 Nordic Championship 2012
3536 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3537 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3538 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3539 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3540 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3541 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3542 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3543 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3544 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3545 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3546 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3547 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3548 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3549 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3550 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3551 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3552 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3553 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3554 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3555 Go Open Plzen 2012
3556 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3557 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3558 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3559 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3560 Arundel 2012
3561 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3562 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3563 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3564 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3565 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3566 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3567 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3568 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3569 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3570 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3571 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3572 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3573 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3574 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3575 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3576 Next tournaments in France
3577 British Youth Championship 2012
3578 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3579 Skye 2012
3580 Ishi Open 2012
3581 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3582 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3583 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3584 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3585 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3586 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3587 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3588 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3589 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3590 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3591 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3592 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3593 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3594 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3595 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3596 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3597 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3598 Trigantius 2012
3599 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3600 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3601 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3602 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3603 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3604 Black Stone 2012
3605 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3606 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3607 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3608 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3609 2012 Confucius Cup
3610 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3611 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3612 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3613 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3614 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3615 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3616 Kido Cup 2012
3617 Poznan Casual 2012
3618 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3619 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3620 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3621 Oxford Ladder 2012
3622 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3623 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3624 World Student Championship 2012
3625 Blansko Tournament 2012
3626 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3627 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3628 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3629 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3630 Nottingham 2012
3631 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3632 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3633 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3634 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3635 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3636 zjAva 2012
3637 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3638 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3639 Oxford 2012
3640 FORAS 2012
3641 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3642 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3643 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3644 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3645 Cheshire Open 2012
3646 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3647 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3648 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3649 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3650 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3651 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3652 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3653 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3654 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3655 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3656 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3657 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3658 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3659 EYGC 2012
3660 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3661 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3662 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3663 Winter`s sonata 2012
3664 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3665 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3666 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3667 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3668 Bydgoszcz 2012
3669 Dutch Championship 2012
3670 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3671 Some news from France
3672 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3673 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3674 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3675 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3676 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3677 Warszawa 2012
3678 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3679 2011 British Small Board Championship
3680 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3681 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3682 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3683 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3684 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3685 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3686 National Veteran Championship 2012
3687 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3688 Essen 2012
3689 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3690 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3691 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3692 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3693 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3694 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3695 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3696 Club Tournament 2012
3697 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3698 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3699 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3700 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3701 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3702 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3703 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3704 Black Stone 1-2012
3705 Trys Karaliai 2012
3706 La Carboneria 2012
3707 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3708 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3709 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3710 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3711 London Open 2011
3712 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3713 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3714 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3715 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3716 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3717 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3718 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3719 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3720 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3721 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3722 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3723 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3724 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3725 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3726 Legends Cadiz 2011
3727 The 2011 Oporto Open
3728 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3729 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3730 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3731 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3732 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3733 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3734 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3735 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3736 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3737 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3738 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3739 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3740 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3741 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3742 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3743 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3744 Arnhem 2011
3745 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3746 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3747 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3748 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3749 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3750 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3751 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3752 17th November Tournament 2011
3753 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3754 Antony Club 2011
3755 Berliner Kranich 2011
3756 German Go Championship 2011
3757 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3758 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3759 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3760 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3761 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3762 Denkstation 2011
3763 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3764 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3765 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3766 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3767 La Carboneria 2011
3768 Coventry 2011
3769 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3770 Go to Innovation 2011
3771 Three Peaks 2011
3772 .Three dragons. 2011
3773 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3774 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3775 Black Stone 11-2011
3776 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3777 Hungarian Open 2011
3778 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3779 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3780 Team championships round 3
3781 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3782 Club Tournament 2011
3783 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3784 Goteborg Open 2011
3785 Styrian Masters 2011
3786 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3787 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3788 Finnish Championship League 2011
3789 Berlin Go-week 2011
3790 East Midlands 2011
3791 Bydgoszcz 2011
3792 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3793 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3794 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3795 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3796 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3797 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3798 Brussels tournament 2011
3799 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3800 Wessex 2011
3801 Championship of Karelia 2011
3802 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3803 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3804 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3805 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3806 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3807 Black Stone 2011
3808 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3809 Balma Tournament 2011
3810 Oulun Syksy 2011
3811 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3812 Norwegian Championship 2011
3813 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3814 Palava Tournament 2011
3815 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3816 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3817 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3818 Copenhagen Open 2011
3819 European Students Championship 2011
3820 Salzburg 2011
3821 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3822 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3823 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3824 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3825 High Noon 2011
3826 Shodan Tournament 2011
3827 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3828 Israeli Championship 2011
3829 clubs under attack
3830 Board games festival 2011
3831 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3832 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3833 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3834 Go commercial
3835 Slovenian Championship 2011
3836 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3837 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3838 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3839 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3840 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3841 Poznan Casual 2011
3842 Shrewsbury 2011
3843 Insei League results: September, 2011
3844 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3845 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3846 EWGC Side Open 2011
3847 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3848 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3849 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3850 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3851 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3852 Autumn Tournament 2011
3853 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3854 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3855 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3856 Linkoeping Open 2011
3857 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3858 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3859 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3860 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3861 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3862 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3863 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3864 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3865 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3866 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3867 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3868 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3869 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3870 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3871 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3872 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3873 Swindon 2011
3874 Helsinki Casual 2011
3875 Pause
3876 2011 British Go Championship
3877 Cornish Open 2011
3878 Northern 2011
3879 XI Torneo di Pisa
3880 Delfts toernooi 2011
3881 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3882 7. WIGO-Turnier
3883 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3884 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3885 French Open Championship 2011
3886 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3887 Brno 2011
3888 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3889 SportAccord European Preliminary
3890 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3891 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3892 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3893 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3894 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3895 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3896 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3897 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3898 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3899 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3900 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3901 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3902 Single, hot and ........
3903 Best Go-video ever
3904 The power of a 9p
3905 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3906 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3907 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3908 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3909 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3910 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3911 EGC and WYGC 2011
3912 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3913 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3914 several recent results 5-2011
3915 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3916 Vetruse Cup 2011
3917 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3918 Galway Open 2011
3919 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3920 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3921 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3922 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3923 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3924 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3925 Danish Championship 2011
3926 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3927 German Championship 2011 qualification
3928 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3929 Go for Luzern 2011
3930 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3931 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3932 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3933 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3934 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3935 Murugandi reviews
3936 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3937 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3938 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3939 Shusaku Cup 2011
3940 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3941 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3942 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3943 March Tournaments
3944 Nottingham 2011
3945 Bonn 2011
3946 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3947 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3948 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3949 several recent results
3950 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3951 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3952 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3953 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3954 Oxford 2011
3955 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3956 Takapotku Open 2011
3957 Weekend Jan 22-23
3958 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3959 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3960 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3961 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3962 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3963 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3964 Wanted: editors and journalists
3965 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3966 Berlin Go-week 2010
3967 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3968 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3969 Championship Weekend
3970 Shrewsbury
3971 September tournaments - A class
3972 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3973 Linkoeping Open 2010
3974 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3975 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3976 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3977 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3978 Helsinki Casual 2010
3979 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3980 Antwerp 2010
3981 Kido Cup 2010
3982 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3983 British Championship Game 1
3984 10th Pisa Tournament
3985 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3986 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3987 Frioul 2010
3988 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3989 French open championship
3990 Iasi Cup 2010
3991 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3992 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3993 Japanese rules...?
3994 The dangers of gambling
3995 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3996 Tesuji of the week
3997 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3998 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3999 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4000 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4001 Big Nick
4002 bad moves
4003 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4004 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4005 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4006 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4007 Funniest remark on KGS today
4008 The Finnish system
4009 did you know...?
4010 after round 3
4011 The Monkey Jump
4012 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4013 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4014 New faces top Pardubice Open
4015 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4016 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4017 Results 18-20 June 2010
4018 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4019 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4020 Some other results from last weekend
4021 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4022 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4023 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4024 Electronic Archive
4025 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4026 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4027 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4028 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4029 Romanian Cup 2010
4030 2010 British Championship
4031 Strasbourg tournament
4032 Swiss Championship 2010
4033 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4034 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4035 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4036 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4037 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4038 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4039 Why Go
4040 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4041 French Youth Championships 2010
4042 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4043 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4044 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4045 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4046 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4047 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4048 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4049 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4050 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4051 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4052 News from Milan, Italy
4053 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4054 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4055 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4056 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4057 Artem strongest student
4058 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4059 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4060 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4061 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4062 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4063 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4064 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4065 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4066 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4067 Novosibirsk Championship
4068 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4069 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4070 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4071 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4072 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4073 Facebook: friends from France first
4074 Some Saturday results
4075 Scottish Championship News
4076 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4077 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4078 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4079 Tampere: many already registred
4080 EGD broke new record
4081 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4082 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4083 Reports from Russia
4084 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4085 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4086 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4087 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4088 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4089 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4090 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4091 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4092 Ali leads KILL-A
4093 Ankara again
4094 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4095 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4096 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4097 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4098 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4099 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4100 Kay wins British Open
4101 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4102 Let my people go
4103 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4104 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4105 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4106 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4107 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4108 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4109 Facebook for feedback
4110 KGS trials new Graphics
4111 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4112 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4113 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4114 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4115 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4116 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4117 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4118 World Pair-go Championship
4119 Fred filmed WMSG
4120 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4121 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4122 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4123 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4124 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4125 Weekend results from all over Europe
4126 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4127 11th Go to Innovation
4128 Many messages on Facebook
4129 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4130 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4131 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4132 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4133 Facebook chasebook
4134 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4135 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4136 Macfadyen Skye High
4137 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4138 Clash in C class
4139 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4140 Terwey tops Castrop
4141 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4142 Bucuresti 179 school
4143 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4144 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4145 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4146 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4147 Bundesliga back to normal
4148 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4149 Belgian Championship, part 1
4150 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4151 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4152 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4153 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4154 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4155 Vit views of vital points
4156 Red roses for favourite friend
4157 Flowers for ladies today
4158 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4159 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4160 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4161 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4162 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4163 Fredda first in KILL-A
4164 Future Champs of Hungary
4165 Chen chopped Dresden
4166 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4167 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4168 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4169 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4170 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4171 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4172 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4173 Berlin is one of several new awards
4174 Three won three in Nottingham
4175 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4176 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4177 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4178 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4179 Record audience expected at KGS
4180 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4181 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4182 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4183 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4184 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4185 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4186 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4187 Cambridge wins British League
4188 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4189 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4190 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4191 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4192 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4193 Quarter of a century at Antony
4194 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4195 Youngest pro ever is female
4196 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4197 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4198 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4199 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4200 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4201 Metta takes Tortellino
4202 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4203 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4204 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4205 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4206 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4207 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4208 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4209 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4210 Go behind bars
4211 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4212 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4213 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4214 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4215 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4216 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4217 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4218 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4219 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4220 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4221 Pal Pandanet Prime
4222 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4223 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4224 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4225 Rengo Song Contest
4226 European Go Congress in Tampere
4227 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4228 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4229 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4230 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4231 Growth of Wintergo
4232 Chinese took over London
4233 Short Summary of Last Week
4234 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4235 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4236 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4237 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4238 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4239 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4240 Book review 3-4: same structure
4241 Book review 3: Kamakura
4242 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4243 X-mas number puzzle
4244 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4245 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4246 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4247 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4248 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4249 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4250 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4251 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4252 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4253 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4254 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4255 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4256 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4257 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4258 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4259 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4260 Hungarian League
4261 Sunday December 13 - local results
4262 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4263 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4264 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4265 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4266 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4267 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4268 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4269 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4270 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4271 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4272 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4273 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4274 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4275 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4276 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4277 Secret of our style
4278 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4279 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4280 Oliver Wolf
4281 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4282 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4283 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4284 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4285 Pop Panda of Milano
4286 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4287 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4288 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4289 Mistrz Polski
4290 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4291 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4292 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4293 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4294 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4295 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4296 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4297 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4298 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4299 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4300 New: Life and Death channel
4301 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4302 Need for more reporters
4303 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4304 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4305 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4306 Wintergo will grow
4307 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4308 French Youth Congress
4309 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4310 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4311 Toulouse trashes to title
4312 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4313 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4314 Kido Cup
4315 Kölner Go-Turnier
4316 French GO Open Championship
4317 4 tournaments broadcasted
4318 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4319 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4320 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4321 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4322 FJ strikes again!
4323 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4324 Brabant 2008
4325 Joseki lessons part 2
4326 watch on fullscreen
4327 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4328 VIP-membership auto login
4329 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4330 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4331 Congress Champions 2008
4332 Naruto Reborn
4333 congress news 2008
4334 Naruto at the congress 2008
4335 Monkeys on a rock
4336 European Masters 2008
4337 Start European Go Congress 2008
4338 1000 members
4339 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4340 Tale about cats
4341 The European Masters 2007
4342 Vilach 2007
4343 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg